Last Name:
First Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Histories
Documents
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Headstones
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Reports
Sources
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Elizabeth SMITH
Abt 1602 - 1686 (84 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel SMITH
Elizabeth SMITH
Sarah FOOTE
Thomas OLCOTT
Margaret FOOTE
Elizabeth FOOTE
Robert TURNER
Mary FOOTE
Daniel ROSE, Jr.
Nathaniel IV FOOTE
Ann CLARK
Hannah ?
Mary ?
Ephraim FOOTE, Sr.
Sarah CHAMBERLAIN
Josiah FOOTE
Sarah WELLS
Joseph FOOTE
Ann CLOTHIER
Hannah ?
Eunice FOOTE
Michael TAINTOR, Jr.
Nathaniel III FOOTE
Margaret BLISS
Mary FOOTE
Samuel FOOTE, Jr.
Sarah FOOTE
William SCOTT, Sr.
Thomas FOOTE
Abigail SEAGER
Mary FOOTE
Samuel SIKES, Sr.
Eleazer FOOTE, Sr.
Lydia BIDWELL
Sarah ?
Nathaniel FOOTE
Mary WARD
Daniel FOOTE, Sr.
Mary COLLYER
Samuel FOOTE
Mary MERRICK
John FOOTE
Sarah PRINDLE
Daniel FOOTE, Jr.
Dorothy BLAKEMAN
Abigail ALLEN
Hannah FOOTE
Richard BEACH
Jehiel FOOTE
Susannah ?
Solomon FOOTE
Elizabeth OSBORN
Peter FOOTE
Sarah FOOTE
Daniel FOOTE, Sr.
Sarah ?
Mary ?
Elizabeth BELDEN
Ebenezer BROOKS
Richard BELDEN
Abigail BELDEN
Daniel BELDEN, Jr.
Sarah BELDEN
Benjamin BURT
Samuel BELDEN
Abigail BELDEN
John BELDEN
Thankful BELDEN
Mary BELDEN
James TROWBRIDGE
William BELDEN
Margaret ARMS
John BELDEN
Esther BELDEN
? CLARK
Nathaniel BELDEN
Elizabeth FOOTE
Daniel BELDEN
Elizabeth SMITH
Nathaniel FOOTE, Jr.
Mercy GULL
Jeremiah ALVORD
Elizabeth GILLETT
Esther GULL
Joseph GILLETT
William GULL
Abraham GRAVES
Thankful BARDWELL
Samuel GRAVES
Sarah ?
Mary SMITH
John GRAVES
Philip SMITH
Deacon Samuel SMITH, Sr.
Mary SMITH
Mary CHURCH
Child SMITH
Deacon John SMITH, Sr.
Joanna KELLOGG
Jonathan SMITH, Sr.
Abigail KELLOGG
Philip SMITH, Jr.
Mary BLISS
Mary ROBINSON
Deacon John STILLMAN
Mary/Mercy WOLCOTT
Rebecca SMITH
George STILLMAN, Sr.
Nathaniel SMITH
Mary DICKINSON
Joseph SMITH, Sr.
Hester PARSONS
Ichabod SMITH
Elizabeth COOKE
Lieut. Philip SMITH
Rebecca FOOTE
Eliakim SMITH
Abigail HOYT
Dinah SMITH
Benajah HOYT
Ebenezer SMITH
Abigail BOUTON
Chileab SMITH
Hannah HITCHCOCK
Benjamin SMITH
Ruth BUCK
John SMITH
Mary PARTRIDGE
Elizabeth SMITH
Lieut. Samuel SMITH