|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 120 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
BEADLE, Samuel |
19 Mar 1555 | Canterbury, England | I04758 |
2 |
THROOP, William |
19 Mar 1636 | Nottingham, England | I56917 |
3 |
ROGERS, Thomas |
19 Mar 1638 | Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I47158 |
4 |
WHEELER, John |
19 Mar 1642/3 | | I101204 |
5 |
SPENCER, Martha |
19 Mar 1657 | | I54005 |
6 |
GREENE, Ann |
19 Mar 1662/3 | Warwick, Kent County, Rhode Island | I26018 |
7 |
LOCKWOOD, John |
19 Mar 1665/6 | Norwalk, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I36421 |
8 |
GRANT, Josiah |
19 Mar 1668 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I25859 |
9 |
WELLS, Luke |
19 Mar 1674 | | I60262 |
10 |
TILTON, Joseph |
19 Mar 1676 | Hampton, Rockingham County, New Hampshire | I57059 |
11 |
GODFREY, James |
19 Mar 1676/7 | Newbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I12776 |
12 |
KEELER, Elizabeth |
19 Mar 1677/8 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I32746 |
13 |
WOLCOTT, Hannah |
19 Mar 1683/4 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I82779 |
14 |
KETTELL, Sarah |
19 Mar 1685 | Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, USA | I33100 |
15 |
WEED, Lieut. Daniel |
19 Mar 1684/85 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I59900 |
16 |
GRISWOLD, Sarah |
19 Mar 1687 | Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut | I26438 |
17 |
FOSTER, Sarah |
19 Mar 1687/8 | Ipswich, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I22973 |
18 |
TINKHAM, Samuel |
19 Mar 1687/8 | Middleboro, Massachusetts | I57087 |
19 |
SILLIMAN, Robert |
19 Mar 1691 | Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I67262 |
20 |
NOYES, Moses |
19 Mar 1692 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I41675 |
21 |
NOTT, Gershom |
19 Mar 1693 | | I41632 |
22 |
SHURTLEFF, Barnabas |
19 Mar 1696 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I96471 |
23 |
LORD, Hezekiah |
19 Mar 1698 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut | I36894 |
24 |
FERRIS, Elizabeth |
19 Mar 1698/9 | Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I21916 |
25 |
POST, Hester |
19 Mar 1698/9 | Saybrook, Connecticut | I45083 |
26 |
BISHOP, Dr. Ebenezer |
19 Mar 1705 | Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I06339 |
27 |
CHRISTOPHERS, Joanna |
19 Mar 1707 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I11422 |
28 |
BILLINGS, Roger |
19 Mar 1707/08 | Stonington, New London Co. Connecticut | I06219 |
29 |
CHAPMAN, Levi |
19 Mar 1708 | Saybrook, Middlesex County,Connecticut | I10791 |
30 |
LAZELL, Jonathan |
19 Mar 1707/8 | Hingham, Suffolk County, Massachusetts | I35450 |
31 |
WEED, Ebenezer |
19 Mar 1710 | Stamford, Fairfield County,Connecticut | I59915 |
32 |
PETTIT, Mary |
19 Mar 1710/1 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I44080 |
33 |
GORHAM, Rose |
19 Mar 1711/12 | Yarmouth, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I15297 |
34 |
STILES, Samuel |
19 Mar 1712 | Boxford, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I33899 |
35 |
EMERY, Anna |
19 Mar 1712/3 | Kittery, York Co., Maine | I21059 |
36 |
HOLMES, Mary |
19 Mar 1712/3 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I29456 |
37 |
CLEMENTS, Deacon Benjamin |
19 Mar 1717 | Haverhill, Massachusetts | I11863 |
38 |
CLARK, Esther |
19 Mar 1718/9 | Stonington, Connecticut | I86763 |
39 |
LEETE, Susannah |
19 Mar 1719 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I73190 |
40 |
GODFREY, Gen. George |
19 Mar 1720/1 | Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I37165 |
41 |
LAY, Amos |
19 Mar 1722 | | I35314 |
42 |
SLOCUM, Alice |
19 Mar 1723/4 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I100489 |
43 |
IDE, Elizabeth |
19 Mar 1725 | Rehoboth, Massachusetts | I31735 |
44 |
WALWORTH, John B. |
19 Mar 1726 | Groton, New London Co., Connecticut | I59112 |
45 |
GREGORY, Ebenezer |
19 Mar 1729 | Connecticut | I66823 |
46 |
CUSHMAN, Sarah |
19 Mar 1732 | Willington, Tolland County, Connecticut | I14921 |
47 |
COLVER, Asher |
19 Mar 1734 | Litchfield, Connecticut | I87508 |
48 |
MEIGS, Esther |
19 Mar 1734 | Guilford, New Haven County,Connecticut | I38785 |
49 |
RICHARDSON, Humphrey |
19 Mar 1737 | Coventry, Tolland, Connecticut, USA | I46559 |
50 |
SILL, Phebe |
19 Mar 1737 | Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut | I101942 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 9 of 9
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
DE MAULEY, Piers IV |
19 Mar 1290/1 | | I16932 |
2 |
BEADLE, Abigail |
19 Mar 1608 | Wolverstone, Suffolk, England | I04763 |
3 |
TREAT, Honour |
19 Mar 1615/16 | Pitminster, Somerset, England | I70179 |
4 |
HINCKLEY, Gov. Thomas |
19 Mar 1619/20 | Hawkhurst, Kent, England | I28892 |
5 |
GREGORY, Thomas |
19 Mar 1648/49 | First Cong. Church, New Haven, Connecticut | I26135 |
6 |
BIDWELL, Mary |
19 Mar 1676 | | I05973 |
7 |
TURNER, Ezekiel |
19 Mar 1698/9 | | I57813 |
8 |
LACY, Ebenezer |
19 Mar 1703 | Stratfield, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I68061 |
9 |
BAKER, Lydia |
19 Mar 1727/8 | Middletown, Connecticut | I99855 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 119 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Kazimierz I |
19 Mar 1058 | | I44672 |
2 |
SCOTS, Alexander III King Of |
19 Mar 1286 | Near Kinghorn (Killed - in a fall from the cliffs) | I48760 |
3 |
DE BRAOSE, Maud |
Bef 20 Mar 1301 | | I16038 |
4 |
DE AVESNES, Henri |
Aft 18 Mar 1303 | Kammerich | I15676 |
5 |
DE FERRERS, Joan |
19 Mar 1309/10 | | I16463 |
6 |
AUSTRIA, Anna Of |
19 Mar 1327 | Breslau | I02874 |
7 |
BRITTANY, Blanche Of |
19 Mar 1327 | | I07971 |
8 |
KENT, Edmund 'of Woodstock' Of |
19 Mar 1330 | Beheaded | I62679 |
9 |
DE LATHOM, Sir Thomas Knt. |
Bef 20 Mar 1381/2 | | I81012 |
10 |
DE WELLES, Robert |
Between 19 Mar 1469 and 1470 | | I17823 |
11 |
BOURCHIER, Sir John |
19 Mar 1532/3 | Calais | I07233 |
12 |
THURLOW, Jane |
19 Mar 1654 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I56945 |
13 |
BULLOCK, Marcy |
19 Mar 1663 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I29491 |
14 |
?, Grace |
28 Oct 1673 or 19 Mar 1676 | | I71734 |
15 |
LOOMIS, Joseph |
19 Mar 1683 | Windsor, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I36738 |
16 |
GOOKIN, Maj. Gen. Daniel |
19 Mar 1686/7 | | I100273 |
17 |
STANDISH, Lieut. Josiah |
19 Mar 1690 | Preston City, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54498 |
18 |
HINCKLEY, Samuel |
19 Mar 1697 | Barnstable, Massachusetts, USA | I28883 |
19 |
BILES, William |
19 Mar 1710 | Falls, Bucks County, Pennsylvania | I06177 |
20 |
LABORE, Dr. Anthony |
19 Mar 1712 | | I73262 |
21 |
HOYT, Sarah |
19 Mar 1712/3 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30608 |
22 |
HAZELTINE, Rebecca |
19 Mar 1721 | Bradford, Essex County, Massachusetts | I28107 |
23 |
DANN, Francis |
19 Mar 1723/4 | Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I15228 |
24 |
BURNHAM, Thomas |
19 Mar 1726 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I09118 |
25 |
HARRIS, Patience |
19 Mar 1732 | Middletown, Hartford County, Connecticut | I27477 |
26 |
BRADLEY, Abigail |
19 Mar 1732/3 | | I93865 |
27 |
NORTH, Bathsheba |
19 Mar 1736 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I41466 |
28 |
WAKEMAN, Mary |
19 Mar 1743 | | I58898 |
29 |
SMITH, Nathan |
Bef 20 Mar 1743/44 | | I53516 |
30 |
HOYT, John |
19 Mar 1753 | | I30392 |
31 |
CLEVELAND, Jonathan |
19 Mar 1754 | Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, USA | I11985 |
32 |
WHEELER, John |
19 Mar 1754 | Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I60698 |
33 |
DEMING, Sarah |
19 Mar 1755 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I70170 |
34 |
STANDISH, Ebenezer |
19 Mar 1755 | Plympton, Massachusetts | I54472 |
35 |
SEELY, John |
19 Mar 1756 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I48943 |
36 |
WEED, Jonas |
19 Mar 1759 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I59966 |
37 |
WEST, Ezra |
19 Mar 1763 | Stafford, Windham Co., Connecticut | I60414 |
38 |
CLEVELAND, Palmer |
Bef 20 Mar 1765 | | I12028 |
39 |
BROWN, Chloe |
19 Mar 1767 | | I63747 |
40 |
CHECKLEY, Rev Samuel Jr. |
19 Mar 1768 | Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts | I11165 |
41 |
BATCHELLER, Rev Samuel |
19 Mar 1776 | Royalston, Massachusetts | I23680 |
42 |
HOPKINS, Rebecca |
19 Mar 1780 | | I98215 |
43 |
GORHAM, Rose |
19 Mar 1781 | Yarmouth, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I15297 |
44 |
COWLES, Eleazer |
19 Mar 1801 | | I101002 |
45 |
BLATCHLEY, Eunice |
19 Mar 1803 | | I84735 |
46 |
PALMER, Elkanah |
19 Mar 1806 | | I70979 |
47 |
POORE, Capt Jonathan |
19 Mar 1807 | Newbury, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I69207 |
48 |
WOODWARD, Ann |
19 Mar 1808 | (North Parish) Coventry, Tolland Co., Conn | I62697 |
49 |
GORE, Hannah |
19 Mar 1810 | | I88694 |
50 |
LEETE, Twin |
19 Mar 1812 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I73020 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 5 of 5
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
COLLINS, Abigail |
19 Mar 1608 | | I12607 |
2 |
JOSSELIN, Ralph |
19 Mar 1631/2 | Roxwell | I101373 |
3 |
?, Dorothy |
19 Mar 1678/9 | | I87996 |
4 |
HEAVERLO, Agnes Jane |
19 Mar 1928 | Whitesville Cemetery, Whitesville, Andrew Co., Missouri | I28159 |
5 |
DAVENPORT, Agnes Eudora |
19 Mar 1951 | St. George, Washington County, Utah | I15308 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 51 1 2 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
CLEVES, Dietrich Count Of
BRABANT, Elizabeth Of |
19 Mar 1233 | Leuven | I12089 I07413 |
2 |
BULKELEY, Rev. John
TRY, Anne |
19 Mar 1650 | Odell, co. Bedford, England | I101721 I101728 |
3 |
WHITNEY, Richard
COLDAM, Martha |
19 Mar 1650 | | I69294 I69295 |
4 |
WOLCOTT, Simon
COOKE, Joanna |
19 Mar 1656/7 | | I82731 I82732 |
5 |
AYER, Obadiah
PIKE, Hannah |
Between 19 Mar 1660 and 1661 | Haverhill, Mass. | I03122 I44337 |
6 |
WILCOXSON, John
BOURNE, Elizabeth |
19 Mar 1662 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I61445 I07258 |
7 |
BULL, Major Jonathan
WHITING, Sarah |
19 Mar 1685 | Hartford, Hartford County, Connecticut | I83326 I83325 |
8 |
BULKELEY, Capt. Joseph
JONES, Rebecca |
19 Mar 1696 | | I101710 I101711 |
9 |
COGGESHALL, John
STANTON, Mary |
19 Mar 1696 | Portsmouth, Newport County, Rhode Island | I12389 I54657 |
10 |
HASKELL, Joseph
ELWELL, Rachel |
19 Mar 1696 | Gloucester, Essex County, Massachusetts | I27707 I21028 |
11 |
HOLLY, John
CRISSEY, Mary |
Between 19 Mar 1696 and 1697 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I29306 I14398 |
12 |
WATERMAN, Robert
CUSHMAN, Mary |
19 Mar 1702 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I59554 I14887 |
13 |
WARD, Eleazer
TROWBRIDGE, Deliverance |
Bef 20 Mar 1707 | | I101293 I101294 |
14 |
NORTH, John
STEBBINS, Jane |
19 Mar 1707/8 | | I83378 I83379 |
15 |
MITCHELL, William
ELDREDGE, Tabitha |
19 Mar 1712/3 | Chatham, Massachusetts | I98394 I98395 |
16 |
SHEPARD, Deacon John
BENTON, Mary |
19 Mar 1713 | | I49462 I05723 |
17 |
SAMSON, Benjamin
COOKE, Rebecca |
19 Mar 1716 | Plymouth, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I104535 I12977 |
18 |
POTTER, Thomas
BABCOCK, Mary |
19 Mar 1717 | | I71134 I71135 |
19 |
CLEVELAND, Henry
FITCH, Lucy |
Between 19 Mar 1718 and 1719 | Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, USA | I11958 I22279 |
20 |
STANTON, Samuel
COBB, Lois |
19 Mar 1717/8 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54674 I12228 |
21 |
FREEMAN, John
SEARS, Tamsen |
19 Mar 1718/9 | | I87941 I87942 |
22 |
MOORE, John
WILLARD, Susanna |
19 Mar 1723 | Lancaster, Worcester County, Massachustts | I40262 I61583 |
23 |
CHANDLER, Nathaniel
SPRAGUE, Zerviah |
19 Mar 1723/4 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I10732 I54265 |
24 |
KING, Capt Philip
WILLIAMS, Abigail |
19 Mar 1727/8 | Raynham, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I33884 I61633 |
25 |
HULL, Josiah
STRONG, Submit |
19 Mar 1739 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I67277 I67278 |
26 |
BROWNELL, Charles
WOOD, Mary |
19 Mar 1743 | | I70824 I71558 |
27 |
HATCH, Moses
EVARTS, Sybil |
19 Mar 1755 | | I83915 I83913 |
28 |
KING, Capt Philip
WILLIAMS, Jemima |
19 Mar 1761 | Taunton, Bristol Co., Mass. | I33884 I61755 |
29 |
THOMAS, Capt Amos
OTIS, Lydia |
19 Mar 1761 | | I25519 I25514 |
30 |
WATERBURY, Daniel
BOUTON, Ann |
19 Mar 1761 | Salem, Westchester Co., New York | I59398 I07290 |
31 |
LEONARD, Henry Jr.
DEAN, Silence |
19 Mar 1767 | Middleborough, Massachuetts | I93708 I93685 |
32 |
LOCKWOOD, Ephraim
WHITLOCK, Anna |
19 Mar 1767 | Weston, Connecticut | I68039 I68040 |
33 |
CAIN/CAINES, Samuel
PADELFORD, Jemima |
19 Mar 1772 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I09646 I42711 |
34 |
LOOMIS, Thomas
WILLIAMS, Mary/Molly |
19 Mar 1777 | Lebanon, New London Co., Connecticut | I100755 I100756 |
35 |
RANSOM, Deacon Roswell
KINSLEY, Ruth |
19 Mar 1807 | North Hero, Grand Isle, Vermont, USA | I45936 I34015 |
36 |
HYDE, Jonathan
FILLMORE, Phebe Edgerton |
19 Mar 1818 | | I31668 I22098 |
37 |
WILLIAMS, Enoch Jr.
PADELFORD, Mary Ann |
19 Mar 1831 | Taunton, Bristol Co.,Massachusetts | I61709 I42829 |
38 |
FERRELL, Eli
LEWIS, Rachel |
19 Mar 1840 | Tyler, West Virginia | I21881 I39792 |
39 |
SCRANTON, Worthington T.
BAILEY, Lydia |
19 Mar 1845 | | I84197 I84198 |
40 |
ROBERTSON, Vincent
BAIRD, Nancy |
19 Mar 1846 | | I69076 I69075 |
41 |
WHEELER, Francis Foote
REYNOLDS, Mendacia |
19 Mar 1860 | | I68498 I68501 |
42 |
GATES, Elsworth
VARNER, Amanda |
19 Mar 1901 | Monroe County, Ohio | I24102 I58340 |
43 |
TWYMAN, Carneal
SLAWSON, Cora Ethel |
19 Mar 1901 | Oregon, Missouri, USA | I57914 I51070 |
44 |
LEWIS, Daniel
KIMBLE, Carrie |
19 Mar 1908 | | I95624 I94950 |
45 |
SLAWSON, George Franklin
FISHER, Florence |
19 Mar 1911 | Franklin, Delaware County, New York | I51415 I22228 |
46 |
MCVEIGH, Freleigh
LOTT, Bessie |
19 Mar 1914 | Orange, New York | I213 I200 |
47 |
HAM, Roland Slawson
BECKNER, Lura M. |
19 Mar 1919 | Mitchell Co., Iowa | I100023 I100027 |
48 |
SPIER, John A. Edmon
FANCHER, Jenny Edith |
19 Mar 1922 | New York, New York | I72604 I72419 |
49 |
PENNY, Hubert Isaac
SLAWSON, Amy Clara |
19 Mar 1931 | Sacramento, California | I74186 I74185 |
50 |
PRUTER, George Henry
ELLIS, Dorothy Grace |
19 Mar 1943 | Midland, Texas | I77364 I77358 |
1 2 Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 3 of 3
FactMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Fact |
Person ID |
1 |
SMITH, Benjamin |
19 Mar 1794 | Division of estate was made | I53224 |
WillMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will |
Person ID |
1 |
KIDDER, Stephen |
19 Mar 1748 | | I33643 |
Will ProvedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Will Proved |
Person ID |
1 |
WHITMAN, John |
Between 19 Mar 1692 and 1693 | | I61078 |
|
|
|