|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 154 «Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
JEWETT, Elizabeth |
03 Apr 1729 | Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut | I32182 |
52 |
BARLOW, Huldah |
3 Apr 1730 | Sandwich, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I104 |
53 |
TITCOMB, Lydia |
03 Apr 1730 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I57123 |
54 |
BOSWORTH, Nehemiah |
03 Apr 1731 | Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I07125 |
55 |
BENEDICT, John |
03 Apr 1732 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I05356 |
56 |
HOWLAND, Mary |
03 Apr 1732 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I30071 |
57 |
GRISWOLD, Isaac |
03 Apr 1735 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I26324 |
58 |
BOONE, Anne |
03 Apr 1737 | Pennsylvania, USA | I06946 |
59 |
CUSHMAN, Joanna |
03 Apr 1739 | | I14863 |
60 |
MINER, Abigail |
03 Apr 1740 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I39880 |
61 |
BURR, Silence |
03 Apr 1742 | Hingham, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I09288 |
62 |
BURT, Martha |
3 Apr 1743 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I69428 |
63 |
CHESEBROUGH, Samuel |
3 Apr 1743 | | I100731 |
64 |
DELANO, Esther |
03 Apr 1744 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I18060 |
65 |
HOYT, Samuel |
03 Apr 1744 | | I30596 |
66 |
STAPLES, Ruth |
03 Apr 1744 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I54711 |
67 |
TABER, Jeremiah |
03 Apr 1749 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I55990 |
68 |
MERRILL, John |
03 Apr 1750 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I39446 |
69 |
MCCREEDY, James |
3 Apr 1753 | | I73304 |
70 |
WHITNEY, Abigail |
3 Apr 1754 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I69567 |
71 |
POTWINE, Abigail |
3 Apr 1755 | | I95918 |
72 |
TOPPAN, William |
03 Apr 1760 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I57319 |
73 |
HALE, Ezekiel |
03 Apr 1763 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I26773 |
74 |
ALLEN, Sarah |
03 Apr 1765 | Mansfield, Tolland County, Connecticut | I01889 |
75 |
PEAKE, Daniel |
03 Apr 1767 | Nantucket Island, Massachusetts | I43620 |
76 |
THOMAS, Daniel Vaughan |
3 Apr 1769 | Middleborough, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I93461 |
77 |
DENISON, Mary |
03 Apr 1782 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18606 |
78 |
WILDERMAN, Lucinda |
03 Apr 1790 | | I61464 |
79 |
SLAWSON, Clarinda |
03 Apr 1795 | Rensselaer County, New York | I51053 |
80 |
BRALEY, Preserved |
03 Apr 1802 | Freetown, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I07615 |
81 |
ABBE, Jemima |
03 Apr 1803 | | I01317 |
82 |
LOWRY, Eleanor |
3 Apr 1804 | Ulverston, Lancashire, England | I37160 |
83 |
MEIGS, Return Jonathan IV |
03 Apr 1812 | Charlestown, Bradley County, Tennesse | I39116 |
84 |
MAREAN, Chester |
03 Apr 1815 | New York, USA | I37733 |
85 |
MARVIN, Mary Elizabeth |
03 Apr 1818 | | I38031 |
86 |
REEVES, Ezra Warren |
03 Apr 1826 | Owego, New York | I46134 |
87 |
GATES, Catherine |
03 Apr 1828 | Belmont Co., Ohio | I24028 |
88 |
GRANT, Ellen E. |
3 Apr 1828 | Providence County, Rhode Island | I25857 |
89 |
RALSTON, Andrew M. |
3 Apr 1830 | Brooklyn County, Virginia | I45738 |
90 |
FLESHMAN, Sarah |
3 Apr 1831 | Vermillion County, Indiana | I66513 |
91 |
WEED, William A. |
3 Apr 1831 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I73978 |
92 |
SLAUSON, Elizabeth G. |
03 Apr 1832 | New Canaan, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I51274 |
93 |
CRAPO, John McDerwin |
03 Apr 1833 | Schaghticoke, Rennesselar County, New York | I13895 |
94 |
PECK, Mary Ann |
3 Apr 1833 | | I103820 |
95 |
GATES, Almira |
03 Apr 1837 | Elizabethtown, Essex Co., New York | I23986 |
96 |
WHITFORD, Frances Elizabeth |
3 Apr 1846 | Scriba, Oswego Co., New York | I75558 |
97 |
LEETE, Harriet Cornelia |
3 Apr 1848 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I73051 |
98 |
BANTA, Samuel Albert |
3 Apr 1849 | West Milford Twp., Passaic Co., New Jersey | I94049 |
99 |
HOYT, George Whitefield |
03 Apr 1850 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30302 |
100 |
SLAWSON, Harriet |
3 Apr 1850 | Old Eden (now Leonardsburg), Ohio | I79869 |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»
|
|
|