|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 114 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
WINSLOW, Kenelm |
29 Apr 1599 | Droitwich, Worcestershire, England | I62307 |
2 |
STEELE, Daniel |
29 Apr 1645 | | I83121 |
3 |
WHITNEY, Mary |
29 Apr 1650 | | I92116 |
4 |
WILLIAMS, Martha |
29 Apr 1657 | | I60468 |
5 |
HASKELL, Mary |
29 Apr 1668 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I27730 |
6 |
CLAPP, Capt. Preserved |
29 Apr 1675 | Northampton, Massachusetts | I11583 |
7 |
HASKELL, Mary |
29 Apr 1676 | | I27731 |
8 |
PUTNAM, Deacon Edward |
29 Apr 1682 | Salem Village, Essex County, Massachusetts | I45643 |
9 |
PUTNAM, Ensign Ezra |
29 Apr 1696 | Salem Village, Essex County, Massachusetts | I45648 |
10 |
EMERY, Lydia |
29 Apr 1698 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I21137 |
11 |
BENTON, Abigail |
29 Apr 1702 | | I83619 |
12 |
HAYWARD, Mercy |
29 Apr 1702 | Bridgewater, Massachusetts | I93610 |
13 |
TABER, Amos |
29 Apr 1703 | Dartmouth, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I55958 |
14 |
FOSTER, Hannah |
29 Apr 1705 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I22920 |
15 |
WILLIAMSON, Hepsibah |
29 Apr 1705 | Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts | I61940 |
16 |
BUSHNELL, Stephen |
29 Apr 1708 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, Connecticut | I09446 |
17 |
WALKER, Nathaniel |
29 Apr 1708 | Bradford, Essex County, Massachusetts | I59016 |
18 |
SAWYER, Mary |
29 Apr 1709 | | I48328 |
19 |
SCOFIELD, Joseph |
29 Apr 1710 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I48644 |
20 |
WATERMAN, Deacon Thomas |
29 Apr 1710 | Marshfiled, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I59564 |
21 |
PERKINS, Oliver |
29 Apr 1713 | Preston, New London, Connecticut | I43944 |
22 |
TABER, Deborah |
29 Apr 1714 | | I55971 |
23 |
AVERY, Priscilla |
29 Apr 1715 | Groton, New London Co., Connecticut | I03073 |
24 |
HULL, Joseph |
29 Apr 1716 | | I67289 |
25 |
STONE, Hannah |
29 Apr 1717 | | I55399 |
26 |
BARTLETT, Hannah |
29 Apr 1718 | | I04062 |
27 |
GALLUP, Nathaniel |
29 Apr 1718 | Stonington, New London Co. Connecticut | I88695 |
28 |
HOYT, Nathan |
29 Apr 1718 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30524 |
29 |
FINCH, Nathaniel |
29 Apr 1722 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I22151 |
30 |
CARVER, Female |
29 Apr 1723 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I10254 |
31 |
MORTON, Mary |
29 Apr 1723 | | I40612 |
32 |
NORTHRUP, Sarah |
29 Apr 1728 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I41526 |
33 |
CLOSSON, Thomas |
29 Apr 1741 | Little Compton, Newport County, Rhode Island | I72373 |
34 |
LOOMIS, Joseph |
29 Apr 1743 | | I100758 |
35 |
WILCOX, Clothilda |
29 Apr 1745 | | I61388 |
36 |
KEELER, John |
29 Apr 1746 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I32764 |
37 |
BURDICK, Luke |
29 Apr 1749 | Hoopkinton, Rhode Island | I08953 |
38 |
KEELER, Rebecca |
29 Apr 1751 | Ridgefield, Connecticut | I91185 |
39 |
SCOFIELD, Uriah |
29 Apr 1752 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I64605 |
40 |
HOYT, Samuel |
29 Apr 1755 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30591 |
41 |
SLASON, Charles |
29 Apr 1755 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50107 |
42 |
WILLIAMS, Abigail |
29 Apr 1755 | Lebanon, New London Co., Connecticut | I100751 |
43 |
STEELE, Ruth |
29 Apr 1762 | | I25749 |
44 |
WHITING, Samuel |
29 Apr 1763 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I103527 |
45 |
KIDDER, Abel |
29 Apr 1766 | Sutton, Massachusetts | I82609 |
46 |
FOLSOM, Deborah |
29 Apr 1778 | | I22670 |
47 |
HOYT, Asenath |
29 Apr 1779 | | I91494 |
48 |
CHANDLER, George |
29 Apr 1790 | | I10692 |
49 |
DENTON, Frances |
29 Apr 1793 | | I18837 |
50 |
HULL, Samuel |
29 Apr 1795 | | I67399 |
1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|