|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 140 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
ALDEN, Joseph |
20 Nov 1718 | Bridgewater, Massachusetts | I62968 |
52 |
HOLLY, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1718 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I64652 |
53 |
SPOONER, Pashent |
20 Nov 1718 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I54171 |
54 |
RANDALL, Capt Benjamin |
20 Nov 1725 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I45772 |
55 |
HEMENWAY, Ralph |
20 Nov 1727 | Framingham, Massachusetts | I83524 |
56 |
HILL, Abigail |
20 Nov 1727 | | I28705 |
57 |
MEIGS, Hannah |
20 Nov 1727 | Guilford, New Haven County,Connecticut | I38836 |
58 |
WARD, William |
20 Nov 1733 | Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts | I59204 |
59 |
CHESEBROUGH, Jonathan Jr. |
20 Nov 1734 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I11230 |
60 |
LATHROP, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1744 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I35063 |
61 |
DOWD, Moses |
20 Nov 1746 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84822 |
62 |
WHITTIER, Hannah |
20 Nov 1748 | | I61185 |
63 |
CRANE, Eunice |
20 Nov 1754 | South East, New York | I87978 |
64 |
ALLEN, Mnetriphanthem |
20 Nov 1756 | Mansfield, Tolland County, Connecticut | I01858 |
65 |
ALLEN, Sarah |
20 Nov 1758 | Mansfield, Tolland County, Connecticut | I01888 |
66 |
PHILLIPS, Philetus |
20 Nov 1759 | | I44201 |
67 |
BARBER, Benjamin |
20 Nov 1763 | Westerly, Washington County, Rhode Island | I71064 |
68 |
HOWELL, Nancy |
20 Nov 1766 | Long Island City, Queens, New York, USA | I29913 |
69 |
GRISWOLD, David |
20 Nov 1768 | Killingworth, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I26261 |
70 |
SALMON, Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1772 | | I47917 |
71 |
DEWEY, Alanson |
20 Nov 1793 | Lisle, Broome, New York, USA | I18900 |
72 |
GRISWOLD, Levi Samuel |
20 Nov 1796 | | I26361 |
73 |
JUDKINS, Levi |
20 Nov 1796 | Salisbury, Merrimack Co., New Hampshire | I77222 |
74 |
EDMINSTER, Sarah |
20 Nov 1803 | Middleboro, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I20528 |
75 |
WILLIAMS, Azariah |
20 Nov 1802/1804 | Niagara County, New York | I72663 |
76 |
KIDDER, Nancy Ann |
20 Nov 1815 | Claremont, New Hampshire | I33535 |
77 |
DRESSER, James Bradford |
20 Nov 1819 | Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., Massachusetts | I19860 |
78 |
CRAPO, Squire G. |
20 Nov 1820 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I14234 |
79 |
WESCOT, Cornelia Elflida |
20 Nov 1821 | Northampton, New York | I69597 |
80 |
BURR, Henry Bradford |
20 Nov 1822 | Homer, New York | I09203 |
81 |
PARMELEE, Charles Edwin |
20 Nov 1826 | Bethel, Sullivan Co., New York | I68266 |
82 |
RYDER, Barnabas Clark |
20 Nov 1827 | Middleboro, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I47777 |
83 |
EVARTS, Mary Selina |
20 Nov 1829 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I83754 |
84 |
SLOSSON, Mary Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1837 | Binghamton, New York | I52926 |
85 |
SLOSSON, Sarah |
20 Nov 1837 | Binghamton, New York | I53045 |
86 |
SMITH, Margaret Ellen |
20 Nov 1840 | Westport, Connecticut | I53462 |
87 |
GOODAR, Sarah Thressa |
20 Nov 1842 | Richmond, Macomb Co., Michigan | I74808 |
88 |
RAYMOND, Esther Mary |
20 Nov 1844 | | I91533 |
89 |
LEVINE, Eli C. |
20 Nov 1847 | Burlington, Vermont | I35834 |
90 |
SLAWSON, William Henry |
20 Nov 1849 | Valpariso, Indiana | I52443 |
91 |
BUTLER, Mariann Elie |
20 Nov 1852 | Lisle, Broome, New York, USA | I09494 |
92 |
KUNS, Marion Franklin |
20 Nov 1852 | Illinois | I85279 |
93 |
SHEW, Ella Philena |
20 Nov 1855 | Providence, Montgomery Co., New York | I72994 |
94 |
WAITE, Vernelia |
20 Nov 1855 | Leon, Cattaraugus Co., New York | I87651 |
95 |
FAUROT, Elenora Josephine |
20 Nov 1857 | Orange County, New York | I77393 |
96 |
MACKENZIE, Harry Alexander |
20 Nov 1859 | North Olmsted, Cuyahoga, Ohio, USA | I37393 |
97 |
BOYNTON, Louis Charles |
20 Nov 1864 | Marine City, Michigan | I100886 |
98 |
SLOSSON, Frank Abner |
20 Nov 1864 | Northwood, Worth County, Iowa | I52704 |
99 |
SLAUSON, Frank Rexford |
20 Nov 1865 | Piqua, Miami Co., Ohio | I77258 |
100 |
CRAPO, Albert Joseph |
20 Nov 1866 | California | I37995 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|