|
|
|
|
DiedMatches 51 to 100 of 142 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
51 |
WATERMAN, Samuel |
Aft 11 Oct 1761 | South Amenia, New York | I59558 |
52 |
WHITTIER, Thomas |
12 Oct 1761 | Metheun, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I61193 |
53 |
KEELER, Ruth |
Bef 13 Oct 1763 | | I32796 |
54 |
WESTON, Isaac |
Aft 11 Oct 1763 | | I60523 |
55 |
STANTON, Zerviah |
12 Oct 1771 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54696 |
56 |
GREGORY, Joanna |
12 Oct 1774 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I69692 |
57 |
JENNY, Lieut. Cornelius |
12 Oct 1774 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I32152 |
58 |
THURSTON, Nathaniel |
12 Oct 1775 | | I8085 |
59 |
EELLS, Rev Edward Sr. |
12 Oct 1776 | Cromwell, Middlesex Co., Connecticut | I88347 |
60 |
BILLINGS, Increase |
12 Oct 1777 | | I06206 |
61 |
TALMADGE, Hannah |
12 Oct 1778 | | I56184 |
62 |
TRUMBULL, John |
12 Oct 1791 | Stonington, New London County, Connecticut | I88977 |
63 |
COMSTOCK, Nathan |
12 Oct 1794 | Wilton, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I66956 |
64 |
BALDWIN, Sylvester |
12 Oct 1795 | Preston City, New London, Connecticut, USA | I03516 |
65 |
MONTROSS, John |
12 Oct 1797 | Yorktown, Westchester Co., New York | I95279 |
66 |
LADD, Sarah |
12 Oct 1798 | | I34707 |
67 |
SILL, Phebe |
12 Oct 1802 | Lyme, New London Co., Connecticut | I101942 |
68 |
ROBBINS, Rachel |
12 Oct 1807 | Colebrook, Connecticut | I97898 |
69 |
LOW, Amy |
12 Oct 1813 | | I87423 |
70 |
SLAWSON, DeWitt |
12 Oct 1813 | Orange County, New York | I51151 |
71 |
SAYRE, John |
12 Oct 1814 | | I48449 |
72 |
PHILLIPS, Nancy |
12 Oct 1815 | | I79600 |
73 |
EDGERTON, Eleazer |
12 Oct 1819 | Bennington, Bennington, Vermont, USA | I69866 |
74 |
FOWLER, Caleb |
12 Oct 1822 | Burton, Geauga County, Ohio | I22986 |
75 |
TREADWELL, David |
12 Oct 1829 | Weston, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I57512 |
76 |
YALE, Uriah |
12 Oct 1833 | | I505 |
77 |
PRESBREY, Abiatha |
12 Oct 1839 | Lunenburg, Vermont | I70749 |
78 |
GAY, Frances |
12 Oct 1846 | | I24556 |
79 |
EDSON, Seth |
12 Oct 1849 | | I66977 |
80 |
AXTON, Cynthia M. |
12 Oct 1852 | Michigan, USA | I03110 |
81 |
SLAUSON, R. Cash Mead |
12 Oct 1856 | Greenville, Orange County, New York | I50729 |
82 |
MEIGS, Nathan Kelsey |
12 Oct 1863 | | I39075 |
83 |
NEWMAN, Stephen P. |
12 Oct 1867 | | I75939 |
84 |
PURDY, Elijah |
12 Oct 1871 | Mt. Pleasant, Westchester Co., New York | I75081 |
85 |
BOUTON, Hester Catharine |
12 Oct 1872 | Simsbury, Connecticut | I1166 |
86 |
SLAUSON, William C. |
12 Oct 1875 | Middletown, Orange County, New York | I50826 |
87 |
HOLMES, Abba |
12 Oct 1878 | | I98767 |
88 |
NASH, Tryphena |
12 Oct 1878 | Nashville, Chatauqua County, New York | I66936 |
89 |
LILLY, Sarah |
12 Oct 1880 | Tabor, Fremont Co., Iowa | I35970 |
90 |
ALLEN, Genevieve |
12 Oct 1884 | | I844 |
91 |
PRIEST, Birdie May |
12 Oct 1891 | | I45484 |
92 |
BEATON, Lucy B. |
12 Oct 1896 | Benton Center, Berren Co., Michigan | I79141 |
93 |
FENNER, Jacob S. |
12 Oct 1896 | Davison, Genessee Co., Michigan | I2939 |
94 |
ANGUS, Edmund |
12 Oct 1897 | | I02301 |
95 |
BENSON, Louisa Keziah |
12 Oct 1907 | | I88286 |
96 |
FORSBERRY, Emma |
12 Oct 1907 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah | I97541 |
97 |
BILES, Franklin |
12 Oct 1910 | Monessen, Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvania | I06130 |
98 |
LADD, Martha M |
12 Oct 1913 | Benson, Rutland Co., Vermont | I93240 |
99 |
HILTON, Marion |
12 Oct 1914 | Jackson, Jackson Co., Michigan | I28682 |
100 |
KNAPP, Thomas Haywood |
12 Oct 1914 | Franklin County, New York | I67828 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|