Place List: S, sorted alphabetically (number of total localities in parentheses):
Click on a place to show smaller localities. Click on the search icon to show matching individuals. Heat Map
1. s
2. S SGT US ARMY World War II
3. S Sgt US Army - WWII
4. s. of Eric "bloodaxe" (1)
5. S.C. (1)
6. S1 US NAVY - WWII (1)
7. S1 USNR - WORLD WAR II
8. S2 US NAVY- WORLD WAR II
9. Saalfeld
10. Sacked Antioch and forced Justinian to pay tribute
11. Sacketts Harbor
12. Sacrificed his own people in time of famine
13. Said to be dau. of Sir John Erleigh
14. Said to be dau. of Sir William Crosse
15. Said to be the daughter of Lord le Strange
16. said to descend from St. Liutwin (Count and Bishop of Treves) (1)
17. Said to have avenged his father 9who is said to have perished in a Northumbrian snake pit) by making "blood eagle" of his foe.
18. Said to have been a dau. of Sir John Stafford
19. Said to have been made deaf in the war.
20. Said to have been murdered in the Tower with his older brother
21. Said to have built the "Chateau de Taillefer"
22. Said to have marched to Lexington.
23. Sailed for the Barbadoes with Captain Burch and Gilbert Grimes
24. Saille
25. Saille-pres-Guerande
26. Sailmaker
27. Sailor
28. Saint Andrews
29. Saint George
30. Saint-Aubin-d'Angers
31. Saint-Nicholas-de-la-Chaise
32. Saisbury (1)
33. Salamanca
34. Salem Church
35. Salem Essex Ma
36. Salem Village
37. Sales Manager
38. Sales Manager - Office Appliances
39. Salesman (2)
40. Salesman - Chemical Co.
41. Salesman - Grocery
42. Salesman - Grocery Store
43. Salesman - Retail Furniture
44. Salesman - Tea Wagon
45. Salesman - Wholesale
46. Salesman - William Volker Co.
47. Salesman for Hoffman Beverage Co.
48. Salesman- Furniture
49. Salined at Hastings
50. Salisbury (3)
51. Salisbury Cathedral
52. Sallie Crapo
53. Sally was on census of 1870
54. Salome
55. Salop (3)
56. Salop and Catherine Pershall (1)
57. Samuel (1)
58. Samuel and Judith had 2 unnamed daughters that died young
59. Samuel Clason
60. Samuel Coles
61. Samuel Hinckley Jr. and Jeremiah Rose
62. Samuel Hoit
63. Samuel Koons
64. Samuel was not married.
65. San Dalmacio (near Turin)
66. San Francisco California
67. Sandenburg at ter Veere in Zealand
68. Sanderburg
69. Sandra and Glen's marriage ended in divorce
70. Sandwich
71. Sandwich Islands (1)
72. Santa Barbara Co. California (1)
73. Santa marie de Lara
74. Santa Marie de Ripoll
75. Santarem
76. Santiago de Compostella (1)
77. Santo Domingo de la Calzada
78. Saragossa
79. Saragossa or Toledo
80. Sarah (Horton) Salmon was his second wife. The name of his first wife is unknown.
81. Sarah Minor
82. Sarah Wheeler
83. Sarah Wilcox
84. Sarah Williamson
85. Sarasota County. Florida (1)
86. Saratoga Co. New York (6)
87. Sauer (1)
88. Savoie (1)
89. Savoy (3)
90. Savoy and turin (1)
91. Sawtrey Abbey
92. Saxony (3)
93. Saybrook Colony (prob.) (1)
94. Schenectady Co. New York (2)
95. Scheyern
96. Scholar
97. scholar and divine (1)
98. School Teacher
99. School Teacher - public school
100. School teacher for 23 years
101. Scituate
102. Scone
103. Scotland (102)
104. Scotland (killed) (1)
105. Scotlant (1)
106. Sea
107. Sea Captain
108. Seamstress - Garter Co.
109. Sean
110. Sebastokrator
111. Second Burial Gound
112. Second Church
113. Second Church of Preston (Griswold)
114. Second Church of Scituate
115. Second husband
116. Second minister of the second church in Plymouth Colony
117. Second River Dutch Reformed Church
118. Second term as governor of Plymouth Colony
119. Second wife
120. Secretary - Fire Insurance
121. Secretary of Maryland
122. Secretary of the Colony of Conn.
123. Section Foreman - RR
124. Section hand - Railroad
125. Section Laborer - RR
126. Sedgwick Co. Kansas (1)
127. See Note Page
128. Seeon
129. Seige Of Acre
130. Seige of Driencourt
131. Seigeur of Fornay and Gomez (1)
132. Seigneur and Baron de Fiennes
133. seigneur d'Anet and Diane de Poitiers (1)
134. Seigneur de Belleme and Alencon
135. Seigneur de Bournonville and Silvie (1)
136. Seigneur de Boves and De Coucy
137. Seigneur de Boves and de Coucy; Count of Amiens
138. Seigneur de Bures
139. Seigneur de Chateau-Bassett
140. Seigneur de Conde (1)
141. Seigneur de Coucy and de Marle
142. Seigneur de Dampierre
143. Seigneur de Fiennes
144. Seigneur de Foix
145. Seigneur de Joinville
146. Seigneur de Montculon in the Barbonais
147. Seigneur de Montmorency
148. Seigneur de Montpellier
149. Seigneur de Nogent-le-Rotrou (2)
150. Seigneur de Pont Audemer de la Haie
151. Seigneur de Pont-Audemer
152. Seigneur de Rameru
153. Seigneur de Rameru and Montdidier
154. Seigneur de Semur (2)
155. Seigneur de St. Geran and Montculon
156. Seigneur de Vaucouleurs in France (1)
157. Seigneur of Avisoy and Polisz
158. Seigneur of Baugency
159. Seigneur of Baugency (d. 1098) (1)
160. Seigneur of Beaumont-le-Vicomte (1)
161. Seigneur of Coucy and Marie
162. seigneur of Dol. (1)
163. Seigneur of Fougeres
164. Seigneur of Le Hommet in Normandy
165. Seigneur of Longueville-sur-Scie in Normandy
166. Seigneur of Montfort l'Amaury (1)
167. Seigneur of Nanteuil-le-Handouin & de Crepi/Crepy
168. Seigneur of Negreville in Normandy
169. Seized the lands of Charouce
170. Selectman
171. Selectman 7 times; moderator of annual town meetings 10 times
172. Selectman of Westmoreland and a Surveyor of Highways
173. Selleck's Corner Cemetery
174. Semur
175. Sen. (1)
176. Senator to Congress
177. Senechal of Champagne
178. Senechal of France
179. Seneschal of Anjou
180. Seneschal of Aquitaine
181. Seneschal of Champagne
182. Seneschal of England
183. Seneschal of Gascony
184. Seneschel of England
185. Senior (1)
186. Senor de Bivar in Castile
187. Sent by Charlemagne from Bavaria to Italy
188. Sent by the Pope on a mission to the Hungarians
189. Sent to Bavaria by Pepin "the Short"
190. Separated
191. Serbia (2)
192. Sergeant
193. Sergeant Porter to King Henry VIII
194. Sergeant-at-Law Esquire
195. Sergt. U.S. Army - World War II
196. Servant
197. Served 3 enlistments during the Civil War
198. Served as a juror at the witchcraft trials in Salem.
199. Served as a soldier in the French and Indian War.
200. Served as castellan of William Fitz Dncan's castle of Egremont
201. Served as Commissioner of the United Colonies
202. Served as Governor of the Low Countries
203. Served as grandmaster of the Teutonic Order and Administrator of Prussia
204. Served in 42d Ohio Vols. under Garfield. Came home at close of the war.
205. Served in France
206. Served in Gascony
207. Served in King George's War
208. Served in King Phillip\'s war
209. Served in Revolutionary War
210. Served in Rome at the trial of Arvandus
211. Served in Scotland
212. Served in the Army and died at Crown Point
213. Served in the army in France
214. Served in the Black Hawk War
215. Served in the Civil War
216. Served in the colonial wars
217. Served in the King\'s Fleet under Earl of Arundel after he came of age.
218. Served in the militia; was elected a selectman
219. Served in the Revolution
220. Served in the Revolutionary War
221. Served in the Revolutionary War and in War of 1812
222. Served in the Revolutionary war in 1st N.H. Regt.
223. Served in the U.S. Merchant Maine - World War II
224. Served in the war for American independence with the rank of Lieutenant.
225. Served in the War of 1812
226. Served on the grand jury from Duxbury
227. Served on the jury
228. Served Plymouth Colony as Governors Assistant
229. Served with the Colorado Infantry in the Civil War
230. Set aside for the French throne by Hugh Capet
231. Seth Slosson
232. Settled at Killing-worth
233. Settled in East Jersey
234. Settlement
235. Settlement of Estate
236. Setubal
237. Sevenoaks
238. Sevilla
239. Sevilla Cathedral
240. Seville
241. SFC US ARMY
242. SFIC US NAVY
243. SGEOR
244. Sgt - US Army - World War II
245. SGT 47 HV Signal Const BN
246. Sgt 5th Supply train - Quartermaster Corp - World War I
247. SGT Co C 34 MICH INFANTRY SP AM WAR
248. SGT US ARMY - WORLD WAR II
249. SGT US Army WWII
250. Sgt. Army Air Forces - World War II
251. Shaftesbury
252. She died before her father (7 Jan 1718)
253. She died Saturday afternoon from an illness she had had since December.
254. She died without offspring.
255. She is listed as Cora Hanson in the 1900 census
256. She is listed as Cora Slauson in the 16910 census.
257. She is listed as Cora Slauson in the 1910 census.
258. she is listed as Maggie (1)
259. She is listed as Vanita Langermann on her fathers World War II draft card
260. She is not listed with the family in the Census.
261. she is not mentioned in her father's will (1)
262. She married a Stephens or Stevens
263. She owned the Covenant at Roxbury
264. She signed her father's death certificate as Mrs
265. She was aged under wenty and unmarried when her father made his will in 1521/2
266. She was born Eunice Light
267. She was born Eunice Light. Poss. daughter of Ansel Light
268. She was buried in North Church Cemetery.
269. She was her husband's first cousin.
270. She was listed as a ``possible'' Child in this family.
271. She was named Caroline but her mother had the na
272. Shear Mill Recorder - US Steel Corp
273. Shear Recorder - US Steel Mill
274. Sheetmetal worker
275. Sheffield
276. Shelford Parva
277. Sherburne
278. Shere Farmbridge
279. Sherif of Dorset
280. Sherif of Shropshire
281. Sherif of Worcestershire and Gloucestershire
282. Sheriff (2)
283. Sheriff (Cumberland)
284. Sheriff (Westmorland)
285. Sheriff of Aberdeen
286. Sheriff of Anglesey
287. Sheriff of Bedford and Bucks
288. Sheriff of Buckinghamshire
289. Sheriff of Cambridge & Huntingdon
290. Sheriff of Cheshire
291. Sheriff of Cumberland
292. Sheriff of Devon
293. Sheriff of Devonshire
294. Sheriff of Dorset
295. Sheriff of Essex
296. Sheriff of Gloucester
297. Sheriff of Gloucestershire
298. Sheriff of Hampshire (1)
299. Sheriff of Hampshire and Constable of Winchester Castle
300. Sheriff of Hereford
301. Sheriff of Kent (2)
302. Sheriff of Lancashire
303. Sheriff of Lincolnshire
304. Sheriff of London and Middlesex
305. sheriff of Newbury. (1)
306. Sheriff of Norfolk
307. Sheriff of Norfolk and Suffolk
308. Sheriff of Norham and Islandshire
309. Sheriff of Northampton
310. Sheriff of Northamptonshire
311. Sheriff of Northumberland
312. Sheriff of Northumberland & Yorkshire
313. Sheriff of Nothamptonshire
314. Sheriff of Oxford
315. Sheriff of Salop
316. Sheriff of Shropshire
317. Sheriff of Shropshire & Stafford
318. Sheriff of Somerset
319. Sheriff of Somerset and Dorset
320. Sheriff of Staffordshire
321. Sheriff of Surrey and Sussex
322. Sheriff of Sussex and Surrey
323. Sheriff of Warwickshire and Leicestershire
324. Sheriff of Westmoreland
325. Sheriff of Westmorland
326. Sheriff of Worcester
327. Sheriff of Worcestershire
328. Sheriff of Yorkshire
329. Sherman Crumrine
330. Shift Boss - Paper Mill
331. Ship "Lyons Whelp"
332. Ship Master
333. shipping and receiving clerk (1)
334. Shipping clerk
335. shoe maker (2)
336. Shoe Manufacturer
337. Shoe Merchant
338. Shoemaker
339. shoemaker and butcher (1)
340. Shoemaker and Carpenter
341. shop and 2 acres. Sold the property to his son Edmund in 1710. (1)
342. shortly after giving birth on 6 Mar 1704
343. Shortly after the birth of her younger son John
344. Shot by British.
345. Shouldham Priory
346. Show age as 23?
347. Shown having 10 children with 7 living.
348. Shows having 2 children with 2 living.
349. Shows having 3 children with 2 living.
350. Shows having 4 children with 3 living
351. Shows having 6 children with 4 living
352. Shrewbury (1)
353. Shrewsbury
354. Shropshire
355. Shropshire England (1)
356. Shrwsbury (1)
357. SI US NAVY - US MERCHANT MARINE - WORLD WAR II
358. Siam (1)
359. Sible Hedingham
360. Sicilian Prison
361. Sicily (2)
362. Siege Of Acre
363. Siege Of Antioch
364. Siege of Berwick
365. Siege of Harfleur
366. Siege Of Meaux in France
367. Siege of Vannes
368. Sigmund Schmaczynski
369. Signed a paper accepting the position of executrix of her husband's will.
370. Signed Bradbury Petition
371. Signed Petition
372. Signed Petitions
373. Signed the Articles of Agreement
374. Signed the Association Test in Brentwood.
375. Signer of the Declaration of Independence
376. Signer of the Visitation Pedigree of 1623
377. Signeur d'Ardes
378. Signeur d'Ardres
379. Silver Mine
380. Simon de St. Senlis/Senliz
381. Simon Parmelee
382. since and now known by the name of Westbrook. (1)
383. Sioux City
384. Sir Henry Fiennes
385. Sir Henry Tracy of Toddington
386. Sir John Fitz Alan
387. Sir John Leigh (1)
388. Sir KL
389. Sir Philip de Seyntclere
390. Sire d'Albret
391. Sire d'Archiac and de Bonteville
392. Sire de Beauvoir-en-Arrouaise (1)
393. Sire de Belmont
394. Sire de Coucy and Marle; Count of Amiens
395. Sire de Courtenay (2)
396. Sire de Courtenay in the Gatinais and of Chateau Renard
397. Sire de Dinan and Orieldis (1)
398. Sire de Egenoul (1)
399. Sire de Faucigny
400. Sire de la Roche in the Angoumois
401. Sire de Lusignan (3)
402. Sire de Preuilly (1)
403. Sire de Taillebourg (1)
404. Sire of Fourgeres in Brittany
405. Sire of Sully
406. Sire of the donjon at Corbeil
407. Sister Julia Maria
408. sister of Daniel and John Warner (1)
409. Sister of Henry de Hastings
410. Sister of John Neale of Wollaston
411. Sister of Joseph Hawley
412. sister of Queen Catherine Howard (1)
413. Sister of Raoul and of Geoffroy de Mauleon
414. sister of rear Admiral John Marsten U.S.N.
415. Sister of Richard Ferrers
416. Sister of William and John Holmes
417. Sister to Amanda Goddard
418. Sister to Aregunda
419. Sister to Arnegonde
420. Sister to Caroline Doland Little
421. Sister to Col. Atwell of Providence Rhode Island
422. Sister to Ingunda
423. Sister to John Baliol
424. sister to Lois Goddard
425. sister to Robert Tenderyng of Sawbridgeworth
426. Six times Bailiff of Shrewsbury
427. Sixteen
428. Skelton
429. Skipton Castle
430. Slain
431. Slain at a tournament
432. Slain at Bannockburn
433. Slain at Battle of Wakefield
434. Slain at Bosworth Field
435. Slain at Bramham Moor
436. Slain at Burgis by the command of his br. K. Alfonso
437. Slain at Castillon on the Dordogne
438. Slain at Evesham
439. Slain at Lake George
440. Slain at Lenzen in conflict with the Wends
441. Slain at London
442. Slain at St. Albans
443. Slain at the battle of Blore Heath
444. Slain at the battle of Bosworth
445. Slain at the Battle of Shrewsbury
446. Slain at the battle of the Standard
447. Slain at the battle of Towton
448. Slain at Towton
449. Slain by Indians
450. Slain by the "Saxons" while en route to Rome on pilgrimage
451. Slain by the Indians
452. Slain by the Indians on the road between Marlboro and Sudbury
453. Slain by the Maurs
454. Slain by the Saracens
455. Slain by the Turks
456. Slain fighting the Scots at Berwick-upon-Tweed
457. Slain in Battle
458. Slain in Battle at Adrianaple
459. Slain in battle at Stiklestadt inconflict with King Knut of Denmark and England
460. Slain in battle with the Normans
461. Slain in battle with the Saracens
462. Slain in Canada
463. Slain in Galloway
464. Slain with a gun at Dixmude in Flanders
465. Slainby the Indians
466. Slainec at Winsselberg
467. Slained
468. Slained at Aachen
469. Slained at Brissarthe
470. Slained at Crecy
471. Slained at Durrachium
472. Slained at Graus
473. Slained at Homburg
474. Slained at Mose
475. Slained at Orbe
476. Slained at Pressburg
477. Slained at Sauvigny le Bourgvinon
478. Slained at Tchernigov
479. Slained at The Battle Of Blackfeld
480. Slained at Thuim
481. Slained at Viseu
482. Slained by Indians
483. Slained by the Normans at Brisarte
484. Slained in battle at Ivrea
485. Slained in Battle with the Magayars
486. Slained in battle with the Norsemen
487. Slained in epic sea batle of Bravik
488. Slained in Sea battle at Bravik
489. Slained in Sicily
490. Slained in the battle with Gonzelon
491. Slained in the siege of Regensburg
492. Slained in war with Adalbert of Babenburg
493. SLAKE
494. Slawson
495. Sloatsburg
496. Slosson
497. Slovakia
498. Sluck (1)
499. SM1 US NAVY- WWII
500. SM2 US NAVY - World War II
501. Small Pox
502. smallpox
503. Smith
504. Smithfield
505. Sn of Roger Alling and Mary Nash
506. SN US NAVY- KOREA
507. so called) (1)
508. So of John Hall
509. So of Jonathan Ashley and Sarah Wadsworth
510. So of Lt. Colonel Thomas Claiborne and Sarah Fenn
511. So of William Fletcher Shively and Alice Curry
512. So. Dakota (5)
513. Social Sec. Application states parents as Amasa J. Slauson and Elizabeth Secor
514. Social Security #: 146-24-4406
515. Social Security application and claim
516. Soissons
517. Sold to Luella M. VanCamp lot 344 in Lakeside Park for $1
518. Soldier at Agincourt
519. Soldier during the time of the French and Indian War
520. Soldier from Wells in the Indian War of 1677
521. Soldier in King Philip's War
522. Soldier in King William's war
523. Soldier in the French and Indian Wars
524. Soldier in the Province Galley
525. Soldier in the Revolution
526. Soldier in the Revolutionary War
527. Soldier in the War of 1812
528. Soldier of the American Revolution
529. Soldier of the Revolutionary War
530. Soldiers and Sailors Home
531. Some research indicates that this child was illegitimate.
532. some time after the battle of Towton (1)
533. Someret (d. 11 Feb 1417/18) (1)
534. Somerset (15)
535. Somerset ? England (1)
536. Somerset and Dorset (1)
537. Somerset and Juliana (1)
538. Somerset Co.
539. Somertshire (1)
540. Sometimes a laborer.
541. Sometimes called "the Devil or the Magnificent"
542. sometimes called Lord of Clifford (1)
543. Sometimes numbered as Charles II of Lorraine
544. Son f Sebastian Muscarella and Clara Nunez DeJourdan
545. Son o fGeorge Washington Witter and Emma Matilda Coon
546. Son of Christopher Danby
547. Son of Christopher Danby and Margaret Le Scrope
548. Son of Ichabod Palmer and Hannah Palmer
549. Son of Jonathan Heath and Rebeckah Waldron
550. Son of Thomas Bulkley and Sarah Jones
551. Son of William Cardell and Elizabeth Burch
552. Son of ? Askew and Ann Arnold
553. Son of ? Froula and ? Pokorney
554. Son of ? Sommerville and Mary Crites
555. Son of ? Tutules and Mary Spiridulias
556. Son of A. B. Gretton and Gertrude Hemans
557. Son of A. D. Crooks and Alta K. Omen
558. Son of A.B. Bisbee and Ireana Litchfield
559. Son of A.B. Wood and Lucy Warren
560. Son of A.J. Hoag and Mary Dunn
561. Son of A.S. Curtis and Rebecca Moles
562. Son of A.T. Holmes and Jennie Thompson
563. Son of A.W. Myers and Sarah R. Pierson
564. Son of Aaron and Hannah Fountain
565. Son of Aaron and Sarah Root
566. Son of Aaron Bisbee and Abigail ?
567. Son of Aaron Forman and Susannah Townsend
568. Son of Abbott and Grace Bearsley
569. Son of Abbott and Grace Clark
570. Son of Abel Allen and Elizabeth Chapin
571. Son of Abel and Nancy Cheney
572. Son of Abel Janes and Mary Judd
573. Son of Abel Moore and Hannah Hempstead
574. Son of Abel Morse and Grace Parker
575. Son of Abiel Thomas Vary and Sarah A. Perry
576. Son of Abiel William
577. Son of Abijah Hathaway and Tryphena Newhall
578. Son of Abner Crosby Fish and Maria L. Sweetser
579. Son of Abner Griswold and Mary Hull
580. Son of Abner Miles and Emily Davis
581. Son of Abr. and Eva Kramer
582. Son of Abraham and Anna (Lee) Simmons
583. Son of Abraham and Lydia brown
584. Son of Abraham and Marguerite (Boyd) Burkdoll
585. Son of Abraham Barden and Mary Booth
586. Son of Abraham Beecher and Desire Tolls
587. Son of Abraham Cruttenden and Mary Hinkson
588. Son of Abraham Doolittle and Abigail Moss
589. Son of Abraham Drake and Jennie Cowan
590. Son of Abraham Goodwin and Catherine King
591. Son of Abraham Hill and Sarah Long
592. Son of Abraham Howe
593. Son of Abraham Kramer and Eva Itskowitz
594. Son of Abraham Shipman and Sarah Clark
595. Son of Abraham Thomas and Betsey Lovet
596. Son of Abraham Whitaker and Hannah Beane
597. Son of Abram Hyatt and Sarah Ryder
598. Son of Abram Scidmore and Caroline Williams
599. Son of Adalhard
600. Son of Adam Belcher
601. Son of Adam de Branscombe
602. Son of Adam de Brus and Joan le Grammaire
603. Son of Adam Jones and Mary Baker
604. Son of Adam Wright and Mehitabel Barrows
605. Son of Adengh and Electa Goodenough
606. Son of Adonijah Goodenough and Electa Hawkins
607. Son of Adonijah Strong and Hepzubah Bliss
608. Son of Ahira G. Eastman and Julia Belden
609. Son of Al Nichels and Jane Bednarz
610. Son of Albert Clock/Klock and Tryntje Van der Henl
611. Son of Albert Delong and Elizabeth Houston
612. Son of Albert Foote and Margaret Jane Brown
613. Son of Albert H. Greenleaf and Mary L. Stewart
614. Son of Albert J. Dickinson and Helen Bascom
615. Son of Albert Jensen and Catherine Hansen
616. Son of Albert L. Stull and Susan Anna Kistler
617. Son of Albert L. Swanson and Bessie Ferrell
618. Son of Albert Pollman and Martha Fick
619. Son of Albert Pratt and Ruby Thomas
620. Son of Albert R. Schutt and Jarda V. Bloomquist
621. Son of Albert Scott Curtis and Rebecca Fresh Moles
622. Son of Albert Silas Storms and Maude Margaret McCloud
623. Son of Albert Zimmer and Hattie Newman
624. Son of Alberto Rotella and Stella Donato
625. Son of Aldon and Sis Tyler
626. Son of Alex Hamilton and Gertrude Hodges
627. Son of Alex Hamilton and Gertrude Hodgs
628. Son of Alexander and Elizabeth Canedy
629. Son of Alexander and Mary Frances (Howell) Addy
630. Son of Alexander and Mary Fullerton
631. Son of Alexander Brice and Lucy Wilbur
632. Son of Alexander Bryan and Anne Baldwin
633. Son of Alexander Burgess and Mary Henderson
634. Son of Alexander Gordon
635. Son of Alexander Jenks and Aldula Hitchcock
636. Son of Alexander McEachen and Janet Allan
637. Son of Alexander Sartoris and Margaret Hingley
638. Son of Alexander Stewart and Jean
639. Son of Alexander Van riper and Bertha Drake
640. Son of Alfred and Annie Mae Tucker
641. Son of Alfred Austin and Letie Pierson
642. Son of Alfred Clavell and Mary Derosier
643. Son of Alfred Jeffries and Martha Raker
644. Son of Alfred Webb and Sarah Weed
645. Son of Alisha Gee and Sarah Wilkins
646. Son of Allen Adams and Susan Winnifred Albritton
647. Son of Allen Cessey and Judith Sargent
648. Son of Allen Goodrich
649. Son of Allerton and Sarah C. Delano
650. Son of Allerton Cushman and Mary Buck
651. Son of Almon Chapin and Wilmina Kelly
652. Son of Almon Morris Chapin and Wilmina Kelly
653. Son of Alonzo Lowry and Sarah Ann Bradley
654. Son of Alonzo W. Hill and Iva Hallanbeck
655. Son of Alphens A. Morse and Barbara E. Stafford
656. Son of Alphus Francis Fromholtz and Barbara Elizabeth Vetter
657. Son of Alva Moore and Antoinette Elizabeth Eastman
658. Son of Amander Ruby and Mary Wilsey
659. Son of Amariah and Hannah (Dean) Hall
660. Son of Amasa Turner and Ann (Hatch) Smith
661. Son of Amauri de Montfort and Bertrade De Gomez
662. Son of Ambrose Berry and Hannah
663. Son of Amos Abbott and Rebecca ?
664. Son of Amos Abbott and Rebecca Chandler
665. Son of Amos Dixon
666. Son of Amos Fowler and Sarah Hart Adams
667. Son of Amos Hayward and Mary Ripley
668. Son of Amos Osborne and Polly Bristol
669. Son of Amos Patterson and Anne Williams
670. Son of Amos Poor and Martha Cheney
671. Son of Amos Webb and Betsy Pease
672. Son of Amzi D. Allison and Mary Catherine Norman
673. Son of Andrea "Andy" Battani and Teresa "Gertrude"
674. Son of Andreas Lockwood and Hannah Rice
675. Son of Andrew and Mary Marko
676. Son of Andrew Barton and Rebecca Low
677. Son of Andrew Belcher and Elizabeth Danford
678. Son of Andrew Burkhart and Justina Frankhauser
679. Son of Andrew Denta and Theresa Dziuezski
680. Son of Andrew Downer and Susannah Huntington
681. Son of Andrew Farren and Margaret Bothell
682. Son of Andrew Fulton and Margaret Myers
683. Son of Andrew Gregg Curtin and Catherine Irvine Wilson
684. Son of Andrew J. Hoag and Mary J. Dunn
685. Son of Andrew J. Yates and Luraine Wattson
686. Son of Andrew Jackson Cunningham and Malinda Ellen Cunningham
687. Son of Andrew Lewis and Mary Herring
688. Son of Andrew P. Thurston and Lucinda Pittsley
689. Son of Andrew Reed and Louise Thomas
690. Son of Andrew Ruse and Margaret Prane
691. Son of Andrew Sproul and Eveline Chidester
692. Son of Andrew Webster and Rachel Smith
693. Son of Andrews N. Parrish and Birdie May Hoard
694. Son of Angel and Mary Husted
695. Son of Angelo Bosio and Angela Cerri
696. Son of Angelo Franceschina Orsolan and Lucia Pontello
697. Son of Angelo Francescon and Giustina Serena
698. Son of Angelo Maraldo and Julia Serano
699. Son of Angelo Rattalino and Clara Giani
700. Son of Anson Benedict and Mary Bouton
701. Son of Anson Lobdell and Elizabeth Purdy
702. Son of Anson Warren and Jerusha Tower
703. Son of Anthony and Frances Cooper
704. Son of Anthony Kays and Elizabeth Handy
705. Son of Anthony Morse
706. Son of Anthony Poninski and Mary Sodowski
707. Son of Anthony Ravenscroft and Mary McDermont
708. Son of Anthony Stetson and Ann Smith
709. Son of Anton and Elizabeth Kopfsguter
710. Son of Antone Levine
711. Son of Antonio Bier Fanella and Domenica Francescon Stolf
712. Son of Antonio Luigi Tufano and Giovanna Giordano
713. Son of Aquilla Mains and Bessie Kidney
714. Son of Archbald and Lilly May Cramer
715. Son of Archbald Cramer and Lilly May
716. Son of Archibald Crawford and Mary Benedict
717. Son of Archibald McAdam and Eliza Curtiff
718. Son of Archie young and Salis Barkley
719. Son of Armius B. Sommerville and Mary Crites
720. Son of Artemas and Susanna Dryden
721. Son of Arthur Bevins of Middletown
722. Son of Arthur Grubbs and Belle Wilson
723. Son of Arthur Ingraham
724. Son of Arthur Ingram and Eleanor Slingsby
725. Son of Arthur Jones and Martha Driscoll
726. Son of Arthur L. Poole and Renie Thornton
727. Son of Arthur Perry and Elizabeth Crow/Crowell
728. Son of Arthur Ray Allen and Eulalia L. Kaufman
729. Son of Arthur Robert Benson and May Ellen Morgan
730. Son of Arthur S. Ketcham and Nellie E. Nichols
731. Son of Arthur Wallace Tucker and Rubie Etta Hobbs
732. Son of Asa Morey and Christine Keyser
733. Son of Asa Wilson and Sophroia Corey
734. Son of Asahel and Maria (Smith) Andrews
735. Son of Asahel Clapp
736. Son of Ascelin Goel and Isabel
737. Son of Asher Augusta Weed and Sarah E. ?
738. Son of Asher Parker
739. Son of August C. Sheets and Ellna Lindwall
740. Son of August Linquist and Selma nelson
741. Son of August W. Baumer and Mary Burgoon
742. Son of Ausby McIntire and Abbie Jean Hennard
743. Son of Austin and Hannah Stevens
744. Son of Ava Henry
745. Son of Azariah and Mary (Tilden) Bliss
746. Son of Azra B. Raymond and Marilla Burchard
747. Son of B F Hewett and Diana Gardner
748. Son of B.F. Knowlton and Sarah Clark
749. Son of Banfield Capron and Elizabeth Calender
750. Son of Barnabas Hinsdale and Sarah White
751. Son of Barnabas Horton and Jerusha Wheat
752. Son of Barnabas Mulford and Hannah
753. Son of Barnabas Mulford and Hannah Petty
754. Son of Barnabas Soulard and Lydia Sterling
755. Son of Barnard and Abigail (Rudd) Case
756. Son of Barney and Charlotte Chandler
757. Son of Barney and Orilla Spooner
758. Son of Bartholomew Babcock and Lydia Ann Beatty
759. Son of Bartholomew Heath and Hannah Moyce
760. Son of barton Tuthill and Frances D. Clark
761. Son of Baysey Baker and Hannah Willet of Hartford and Middletown.
762. Son of Benajah Pratt and Persis Dunham
763. Son of Benjamin and Abigail (?) (Ripley) Hanks
764. Son of Benjamin Allyn and Ann Watson
765. Son of Benjamin and Bessie Huggins
766. Son of Benjamin and Martha Besse
767. Son of Benjamin and Mary (Brewster) Payne
768. Son of Benjamin and Patience (Durfee) Tallman
769. Son of Benjamin and Renew Carpenter
770. Son of Benjamin and Sarah Woodbridge
771. Son of Benjamin and Sophronia Nichols
772. Son of Benjamin Angus and Ellen ?
773. Son of Benjamin Atwell and Mary
774. Son of Benjamin Banks and Elizabeth Lyon
775. Son of Benjamin Brown and Esther Whittmore
776. Son of Benjamin C. Talmadge and Jane Mowerson
777. Son of Benjamin Clifford and Achsah Wade
778. Son of Benjamin Day and Margaret Foote
779. Son of Benjamin Deets
780. Son of Benjamin F. Delavan and Rosa P. Palmer
781. Son of Benjamin F. Parker
782. Son of Benjamin F. Starring and Frances M. Frank
783. Son of Benjamin Fitch and Hannah Reade
784. Son of Benjamin Folsom and Mary Baker
785. Son of Benjamin Franklin Lull and Ella Irene Davis
786. Son of Benjamin Goddard and Martha Palfrey
787. Son of Benjamin Goodwin and Hannah LeBaron
788. Son of Benjamin Hammond
789. Son of Benjamin Harwood and Bridget Brown
790. Son of Benjamin Howard and Mary Amos
791. Son of Benjamin Judd and Abigail Adams
792. Son of Benjamin Lewis and Elizabeth Crowell
793. Son of Benjamin Lyman and Thankful Pomeroy
794. Son of Benjamin O'Kelley and Mary Lambert/Lumbart
795. Son of Benjamin Pellatt and Dorothy Lewknor
796. Son of Benjamin Pettee and Sophia Macomber
797. Son of Benjamin Phelps and Rachel Brown
798. Son of Benjamin Pratt and Anna Bates
799. Son of Benjamin Prior and Bethiah Pratt
800. Son of Benjamin Randall and Ruth Brown
801. Son of Benjamin Raymond and Abby Cole
802. Son of Benjamin Russell and Abigail Howland
803. Son of Benjamin Shelley and Lydia Wood
804. Son of Benjamin Skinner and ?
805. son of Benjamin Strickland and Elizabeth Loveland
806. Son of Benjamin Thornberry and Rebecca Turley
807. Son of Benjamin Treadwell
808. Son of Benjamin Treadwell and Mary Kimberly
809. Son of Benjamin Turney and Mary Odell
810. Son of Benjamin Vincent and Tabitha Lane
811. Son of Benjamin Weed and Catherine Raymond
812. Son of Benjamin York and Mary Giddings
813. Son of Bennet Eglestone and Mary Wickham
814. Son of Bennet Eliot and Lettice Alger
815. Son of Berhart and Philipie Mattern from Germany
816. Son of Berhart and Philipine Mattern from Germany
817. Son of Bert A. Wakefield and ? Olney
818. Son of Bethuel Vincent Gould and Deborah Allen
819. Son of Bildad Hine and Lois Bostwick
820. Son of Bill Barnes and Esther Spaulding
821. Son of Billy Welles and Chloe Butler
822. Son of Blake J. Merritt and Mae Robinson
823. Son of Boniface Peake and Joan Clarke
824. Son of Bruce Alexander and Mary Knapp
825. Son of Bryan Rossiter and Elizabeth Alsop
826. Son of Bryant McSwiney and Mary Burkholder
827. Son of Buel Bacon and Aletha Rowley
828. Son of Burton A. Wakefield and Lottie E. Olney
829. Son of Burton L. Smith and Augusta Harmon
830. Son of Byron L. Delamater and Sadie Copley Gorst
831. Son of C T and M V Peirce
832. Son of C. Huntington and Sarah Adgate
833. Son of Caleb Carr and Mercy Vaughn
834. Son of Caleb Kimball and Mary Smith
835. Son of Caleb Moody and Ruth Morse
836. Son of Caleb Nye and Elizabeth (Wood or Atwood)
837. Son of Caleb Rude and Ann Wade
838. Son of Calvin and Harriet Ellen Hupp
839. Son of Calvin and Lucy (Woods) Leavens
840. Son of Calvin B. Whitney and Mary Fatima
841. Son of Calvin H. Goodenough and Nancy E. Lewis
842. Son of Calvin Lilly and Mary Mengs
843. Son of Calvin Lilly and Mary Mengs/Monger
844. Son of Calvin Mills and Louise Orton
845. Son of Calvin Ward and Abigail (Nabby) Morse
846. Son of Capt Richard and Margaret (Abell) Douglas
847. Son of Capt. Asa Leonard and Olive Churchill
848. Son of Capt. Daniel and Sarah Lawrence
849. Son of Capt. Daniel Hand and Siba Smith
850. Son of Capt. Edward Saunders and Sarah Hiscox
851. Son of Capt. Grindall Reynolds and Dorcas Landon
852. Son of Capt. Henry Dow and Hannah Page
853. Son of Capt. James and Martha (Nevins) Hyde
854. Son of Capt. James and Mary (Burr) Pratt
855. Son of Capt. James and Mary Rogers
856. Son of Capt. James Burt and Abigail Coe of Warwick
857. Son of Capt. John and Elizabeth (Pratt) Sheldon
858. Son of Capt. John and Mary Pike
859. Son of Capt. John Appleton and Priscilla Glover
860. Son of Capt. John Braddick
861. Son of Capt. John Putnam and Rebecca Prince
862. Son of Capt. Jonathan and Matha (Belcher) Reminton of Camridge.
863. Son of Capt. Jonathan Fuller and Sarah Mirick
864. Son of Capt. Jonathan Lester and Deborah Allyn
865. Son of Capt. Joseph Bartlett and Mindwell Cruttenden
866. Son of Capt. Joseph Phelps and Abigail Bissell
867. Son of Capt. Joshua Robbins and Abigail Warner
868. Son of Capt. Josiah and Rebekah Starr
869. Son of Capt. Lemuel North and Polly Jones
870. Son of Capt. Philip Phillips and Mercy Philips
871. Son of Capt. Richard Gregory and Catherine Frances Whiting
872. Son of Capt. Robert and Ann (Mansfield) Keayne
873. Son of Capt. Samuel Buell and Abigail Crittenden
874. Son of Capt. Samuel Chapman
875. Son of Capt. Thomas Claiborne and Ann Fox
876. Son of Capt. Thomas Loomis and Susannah Clark
877. Son of Capt. Thomas Wiggin Gent. and Katherine Whiting
878. Son of Capt. William Brown and Mary Besbeech
879. Son of Captain David Shearman and Anna Tucker
880. Son of Captain John Burt and Abigail Rix of Springfield
881. Son of Carl A. Fors and Frances Preston
882. Son of Carl Favot and Mary Bernadini
883. Son of Carl J. Storkson and Isabella Christopherson
884. Son of Carlton Oakes Scarlett and Hazel A. Stephens
885. Son of Carmine Pitanielle and Georgianna McRae
886. Son of Carmine Pitanielle and Georgianna McRe
887. Son of Cary and Elizabeth Latham
888. Son of Cary Latham and Elizabeth Masters
889. Son of Cecil O. Buffum and Mattie Underwood
890. Son of Charles A Fritchley and Daisy Minnie Leburn
891. Son of Charles A. Lang and Frances Metcalf
892. Son of Charles and Anna (Collins) James
893. Son of Charles and Ida Powell
894. Son of Charles and Jane (Fielding) Jones
895. Son of Charles and Julia Mack
896. Son of Charles Black and Eliza Armstrong
897. Son of Charles Brown and Mary Jaquith
898. Son of Charles C. Jones and ?Tarnham
899. Son of Charles C. Jones and Tarnham?
900. Son of Charles Campbell and Barbara Farnsley
901. Son of Charles Casterlin and Anna Owens
902. Son of Charles Chase and Hebsiah
903. Son of Charles Christopher Goodnight and Mildred Josephine Jacobs
904. Son of Charles Cordick and Mary Young
905. Son of Charles Currier and Effie Densmore
906. Son of Charles Dickinson and Philippa Greene
907. Son of Charles E. Corrie and Mary Cathern Edmondson
908. Son of Charles E. Moore and Gertrude Teller
909. Son of Charles E. Whipp and Frances Smallwood
910. Son of Charles Ellery Stedman and Edith Ellen Parker
911. Son of Charles F. Kyser and ? Youngs
912. Son of Charles Fisk and Emily Hull
913. Son of Charles Franklin Thomas and Laura Minerva Clinton
914. Son of Charles Gilbert Hall and Helen Marie Berg (step-father Clarence Lester Crawford
915. Son of Charles Gilbert Hall and Helen Marie Berg (step-father Clarence Lester Crawford)
916. Son of Charles Glazier and Esler Wood
917. Son of Charles Grim and Barbara Howater
918. Son of Charles H. Hubbell and Miriam E. Russell
919. Son of Charles H. Munson and Ida B. Carrington
920. Son of Charles Henry Allen and Amanda Jane Fairchild
921. Son of Charles Henry Vanderhoff and Abigail H. Carr
922. Son of Charles Holliday Chitty and Della Ensminger
923. Son of Charles Horatio and Eliza (Jackson) Hoyt
924. Son of Charles Hosea Ball and Dorothy Pepper Garrison
925. Son of Charles Hunter and Maude Cleveland
926. Son of Charles Kayser and Sophia Blome
927. Son of Charles Kirkendorfer and Solema Casler
928. Son of Charles L. Hanson and Clara Marie Dotson
929. Son of Charles Masten and Rosanna La Mont
930. Son of Charles Morris and Minnie Alcott
931. Son of Charles N. Nichols and Janie Everett
932. Son of Charles P. Ellis and Sarah Johnson
933. Son of Charles R. Corrie and Kate Stone
934. Son of Charles Ripley and Diana Walroth
935. Son of Charles Robinson and Esther Kendall
936. Son of Charles Rouse and Martha Dodson
937. Son of Charles S. Morse and Lizzie Ditzell
938. Son of Charles Sabo and Mary Petey
939. Son of Charles Stringham
940. Son of Charles Stringham and Mariette C. Saxton
941. Son of Charles T and Mary V Peirce
942. Son of Charles Todd and Lula Sisson
943. Son of Charles Trombly and Adeline Baker
944. Son of Charles Van Hoosear and Emily Cole
945. Son of Charles W. Abbott and Lula M. Carlton
946. Son of Charles W. Conway and Agnes Storns
947. Son of Charles W. Davenport and Lillian Schulster
948. Son of Charles W. Jones and Dora Storm
949. Son of Charles W. Meadows and Emily M. Christiansen
950. Son of Charles Warner and Wilhelmina Van Pelt of Pennsylvania
951. Son of Charles West Underhill and Susan Eastman Kimball
952. Son of Chaumont DeMoranville and Mercy Haskins
953. Son of Chauncy Walker and Jane S. Cooley
954. Son of Chester Yarger and Abba Smith
955. Son of Chris Hansen and Edith Als
956. Son of Chris Hansen and Edith Walls
957. Son of Chris Zapp and Elisa Rohe
958. Son of Christian Kleber and Johanna Helbig
959. Son of Christian Schlechten and Margaret Krabs
960. Son of Christian Westergard and Agnes Dixon
961. Son of Christopher Boreman and Julian Carter
962. Son of Christopher Celebron
963. Son of Christopher Celebron and A. Molivari
964. Son of Christopher Collins Leonard and Mary B. Mason
965. Son of Christopher Webb and Hannah Scott
966. Son of Clarence and Henrietta NaDell
967. Son of Claude J. Port and Anna Larson
968. Son of Claudius Sutton and Virginia Mildred Oliver
969. Son of Clayton S. Coggeshall and Irene O'Neill
970. Son of Clement and Mary Chamberlain
971. Son of Clement Corbin and Dorcus Buckminster
972. Son of Clement Miner and Esther Lee
973. Son of Clement Miner and Frances (Burcham)(Willey)
974. Son of Clinton and Sarah Kelley
975. Son of Clovis Lee Sommerville and Grace Pride
976. Son of Clyde Lemon and Lydia Ramlow
977. Son of Col. Edward Winslow and Hannah Moody
978. Son of Col. Oliver Babcock and Susanna Clarke
979. Son of Col. Truman Shaw and Nancy Fay
980. Son of Comfort and Sally (Post) Starr
981. Son of Comfort and Temperance Brown
982. Son of Conrad Johnson and Louise Snodgrass
983. Son of Constant Southworth and Elizabeth Collier
984. Son of Constantine Clifton and Catherine de la Pole
985. Son of Cornelis Burg and Harriett Voorhees
986. Son of Cornelius Diemer and Lillia Smith
987. Son of Cornelius Keator and Mary Sewart
988. Son of Cutting Moody and Judith Little
989. Son of Cyprian Lathrop and Mary Stark
990. Son of Cyrus Grafton Gardner and Mary Lou
991. Son of D. Bissett and Martha Ellen
992. Son of D. Wright and Emma Smith
993. Son of Dan Perry and Fannie Swan
994. Son of Daniel Alden and Abigail Shaw
995. Son of Daniel and Anne Parker
996. Son of Daniel and Bathsheba (Hoxie) Allen
997. Son of Daniel and Dorothy McCoy
998. Son of Daniel and Elizabeth (Gibbs) Hayden
999. Son of Daniel and Elizabeth King
1000. Son of Daniel and Margery Boyden
1001. Son of Daniel and Mary Chamberlain
1002. Son of Daniel and Phebe Jaquith
1003. Son of Daniel and Susanna (jones) Hazeltine
1004. Son of Daniel B. and Zella Pixley
1005. Son of Daniel Beers
1006. Son of Daniel Benedict and Eunice St. John
1007. Son of Daniel Birge and Abigail Gillett
1008. Son of Daniel Boardman and Hetty More
1009. Son of Daniel Boreman and Hannah Hutchinson
1010. Son of Daniel Bouton and Sarah Stevens
1011. Son of Daniel C. Belyea and Amanda Mackintosh
1012. Son of Daniel C. Smith and Margaret C. McAndrews
1013. Son of Daniel Chamberlain
1014. Son of Daniel Christopher Fox and Mary Elizabeth Lampman
1015. Son of Daniel Coburn and Elizabeth Conant
1016. Son of Daniel Colllins and Lois Cornwall
1017. Son of Daniel Davis and Maranda Rucker
1018. Son of Daniel Davison and Margaret Low
1019. Son of Daniel Eddy and Mary Ann Collamer
1020. Son of Daniel Finch
1021. Son of Daniel Gillett and Mary Eno
1022. Son of Daniel Gould and Wait Coggeshall
1023. Son of Daniel Grinnell and Grace Palmer
1024. Son of Daniel Gunderman and Rachel Barkman
1025. Son of Daniel Hayes and Sarah Lee
1026. Son of Daniel Henry and Levina
1027. Son of Daniel Henshaw and Elizabeth Bass
1028. Son of Daniel Hudson and Lucinda Belle Butts
1029. Son of Daniel J. Wentworth and Eva May Raynolds
1030. Son of Daniel Jackson and Rebekah Morton
1031. Son of Daniel Keeler and Hannah Whitney
1032. Son of Daniel Kellogg and Bridget Bouton
1033. Son of Daniel L. Green and Jennie Smith
1034. Son of Daniel Matthews and Eunice Morse
1035. Son of Daniel Norton and Sarah Bradley
1036. Son of Daniel O'Connor and Catharine Kelly
1037. Son of Daniel P. and Lydia J. (Jones) Gingrich
1038. Son of Daniel Pigman and Jessie Foust
1039. Son of Daniel Ralston and Elizabeth Parks
1040. Son of Daniel Rose Sr. and Elizabeth Goodrich
1041. Son of Daniel Ruble and Mary Cree
1042. Son of Daniel Silliman and Peacable Eggleston
1043. Son of Daniel Smith and Mary Grant
1044. Son of Daniel Straight and Catherine Winters
1045. Son of Daniel Taylor and Sarah Willis
1046. Son of Daniel Warner and Mary Hubbard
1047. Son of Daniel Warren and Mary Barron
1048. Son of Daniel Willard and Dorothy Deming
1049. Son of Daniel Wing and Hannah Swift
1050. Son of Daniell and Hannah Olmstedd
1051. Son of David Agazzi and Lena Boccaire
1052. Son of David and Elizabeth Babcock
1053. Son of David and Eunice Lanphere
1054. Son of David and Mary (Stuart)( Earl) Dodge
1055. Son of David and Mary Wood
1056. Son of David Baldwin and Phebe Billings
1057. Son of David Baldwn and Phebe Billings
1058. Son of David Beal and Rebecca
1059. Son of David Beal and Rebecca Stoddard
1060. Son of David Blatchley and Abigail Hand
1061. Son of David Browne and Susanna Russell
1062. Son of David Burt and Mary Holton
1063. Son of David Caulkins and Mary Bliss
1064. Son of David Childs and Mehitable Richardson
1065. Son of David Dudley and Dinah Munger
1066. Son of David Earl Bower and Mabel Kimmel
1067. Son of David Elliot Cormany and Maude Emma Robinson
1068. Son of David F. Kearns and Alexandra Laska
1069. Son of David Fleeman and Mercy Reed
1070. Son of David Fleming and Nancy Jane Henderson
1071. Son of David Franceschina and Maria R Mion
1072. Son of David G. Grigg and Sarah F. Grotts
1073. Son of David Godfrey and Priscilla Baker
1074. Son of David Goff and Amy O. West
1075. Son of David Hall and Tamzan Sears
1076. Son of David Hilliard and Ann Marcy Irish
1077. Son of David Hughes and Mary A. Griswold
1078. Son of David Le Jones and Lois Stevens
1079. Son of David Leeming and Nancy Beck
1080. Son of David Lombard and Margaret Filley
1081. Son of David M. Hoge and Susan Blair Daughtery
1082. Son of David Maney and Harriet Averill
1083. Son of David McIntire and Mary Carpenter
1084. Son of David Noble and Susanna Sherman
1085. Son of David Norman and Delia Losaw
1086. Son of David Osgood and Rhoda Hall
1087. Son of David S. Beardslee and Meribah Howell
1088. Son of David Skellenger and Bertha Amber Norman
1089. Son of David Stewart and Mary Jane Anderson
1090. Son of David Thomas
1091. Son of David Thomas and Joanne Davis
1092. Son of David Tracy and Sarah Parish
1093. Son of David Tryon & Elizabeth Lewis
1094. Son of David Wheeler and Maria Haskell
1095. Son of David Williams and Amy Packer
1096. Son of David Williams and Experience Bailey
1097. Son of Dea John Foster and Mary Chillingsworth
1098. Son of Dea. Joseph Fairbanks and Mary Brown
1099. Son of Dea. Simon and Lydia (Gager) Huntington
1100. Son of Dea. Thomas and Mary (Rudd) Bingham
1101. Son of Dea. Timothy and Sarah (Post) Backus
1102. Son of Deacon Amos Harding of New Vernon
1103. Son of Deacon Benjamin Talcott and Sarah Hollister
1104. Son of Deacon Ebenezer Parsons
1105. Son of Deacon John Graves Sr. and Elizabeth Stillwell
1106. Son of Deacon John Wadsworth and Abigail Andrews
1107. Son of Deacon Nathan Olmsted and Millicent Goodrich
1108. Son of Deacon Thomas Freeman and Rebecca Sparrow
1109. Son of Deacon Zachary and Mary Fitch
1110. Son of Dee Spencer and Elizabeth Young
1111. Son of Delbert jackson Hastings and Jeanette Vincent Mullery
1112. Son of Dempsey M. Scudder and Lillie Edith Porter
1113. Son of Dene Relyea and Anna Van Vleit
1114. Son of Dennis and Anna Varney
1115. Son of Dennis and Josephine Harmon
1116. Son of Dermot McMahon and Catherine Butler
1117. Son of Dexter Cole and Eltheoda Childs
1118. Son of Dolar Davis and Margery Willard
1119. Son of Domenico Mariutto and Domenica Francescon
1120. Son of Dominick Wheeler and Mercy Jelly
1121. Son of Dominicus Hatten and Rose Cooper
1122. Son of Don and Chloe Olmstead
1123. Son of Donald Jankovich and Yosha Martinovich
1124. Son of Dr Challis Safford and Lydia Warner
1125. Son of Dr. Abner Jones
1126. Son of Dr. Atherton and Mehitable (Clarke) Hall
1127. Son of Dr. Horace Bacon and Deborah Mitchell
1128. Son of Dr. John C. Alexander and Nancy Wilson
1129. Son of Dr. Nathaniel and Hannah (Smith) Dustin
1130. Son of Dr. Peter Bulkley and Margaret ?
1131. Son of Dr. Thomas Hastings
1132. Son of Drius Diamond and Laura Meitts
1133. Son of Dudley Cudney and Margarite Cahill
1134. Son of Durwood Broughton Hammand and Leona Posey
1135. Son of Durwood Broughton Hammond and Leona Posey
1136. Son of Dvid Lichliter and Catherine Clem
1137. Son of E. Little and Agnes Mcgary
1138. Son of E. M. Harriss and Leah Staten
1139. Son of E.R. Hinzman and Justina Good
1140. Son of E.W. Phelan and Elizabeth Brennan
1141. Son of Earl (Hazial) Merrihew and Falvida Slonson (Philenda Slosson)
1142. Son of Earl Merrihew and Falvida Slonson (Philenda Slosson)
1143. Son of Earl Merrihew and Falvida Slonson (Slosson)
1144. son of Earnest Whittington and Hazel Moore
1145. Son of Eban Lee and Huldah Bishop
1146. Son of Ebenezer and Juan Ternandey (Elderkin) Fuller
1147. Son of Ebenezer and Keziah French of Berkley
1148. Son of Ebenezer and Mary (Ruggles) Pierpont of Roxbury
1149. Son of Ebenezer and Mary Stearns
1150. Son of Ebenezer and Mary Wooster
1151. Son of Ebenezer Avery and Phebe Denison
1152. Son of Ebenezer Bartlett and Abigail Wilcox
1153. Son of Ebenezer Bonney and Deborah Drew
1154. Son of Ebenezer Campbell
1155. Son of Ebenezer Campbell and Hannah Pratt
1156. Son of Ebenezer Cole
1157. Son of Ebenezer Crittenden and Mary Johnson
1158. Son of Ebenezer Deming
1159. Son of Ebenezer Deming and Amy Bunce
1160. Son of Ebenezer Doolittle and Hannah Hall
1161. Son of Ebenezer Fowler and Desire Bristol
1162. Son of Ebenezer Hand and Susanna French
1163. Son of Ebenezer Lamb and Mary Hill
1164. Son of Ebenezer Metcalf and Hannah Abell
1165. Son of Ebenezer North and Sybil Curtis
1166. Son of Ebenezer Poore and Susannah Varnum
1167. Son of Ebenezer Prout and Grace Sherman
1168. Son of Ebenezer Seymour
1169. Son of Ebenezer Snow and Sarah Pratt
1170. Son of Eber Teter and Margaret Phares
1171. Son of Ed and Margaret Stevens
1172. Son of Edgar Finch and Anna J. Bloomfield
1173. Son of Edmond and Alice (Coles) Freeman
1174. Son of Edmond Dexter Leonard and Elizabeth H. Remington
1175. Son of Edmond Littlefield
1176. Son of Edmond Littlefield and Agnes Austin
1177. Son of Edmund and Ann Ingalls
1178. Son of Edmund and Elizabeth (Poor) Jackson
1179. Son of Edmund de Stafford and Margaret Basset
1180. Son of Edmund Freeman and Sarah Mayo
1181. Son of Edmund Ingalls and Eunice Ludden
1182. Son of Edmund Little and Judith Adams
1183. Son of Edmund Weld and Mercy Nettleton
1184. Son of Edmund Weston
1185. Son of Edward (Peter) and Jorusha (Spicer) Tefft
1186. Son of Edward Adams and Lydia Penningman
1187. Son of Edward Allen and Ann Coleman
1188. Son of Edward Allyn of Hartford
1189. Son of Edward and Hannah Bumpus
1190. Son of Edward and Hannah Colborne
1191. Son of Edward and Joanna Winn
1192. Son of Edward and Margaret Hart
1193. Son of Edward and Minnie Brighton
1194. Son of Edward and Prudence Clapp
1195. Son of Edward B. Dunn and Ida M. Paulison
1196. Son of Edward Berkeley of Beverstone by Alice
1197. Son of Edward Borden and Elizabeth
1198. Son of Edward Bozworth
1199. Son of Edward Camp and Mary Canfield
1200. Son of Edward Cogswell and Hannah Brown
1201. Son of Edward Colburne and hannah Rolfe
1202. Son of Edward D. and Sarah Perry
1203. Son of Edward Dorr and Elizabeth Hawley
1204. Son of Edward Evans Beamer and Almira Jane Hileman
1205. Son of Edward Fobes and Elizabeth Howard
1206. Son of Edward G. Madison and Bertha E. Broun
1207. Son of Edward Gray and Dorothy Lettice
1208. Son of Edward Hazen and Jane Pickard
1209. Son of Edward Hutchinson
1210. Son of Edward J. Munson and Stella M. Lewis
1211. Son of Edward Lee and Abigail Stevens
1212. Son of Edward Lee Eason and Martha Winter
1213. Son of Edward Lewis and Hannah Cobb
1214. Son of Edward Little and Judith Adams
1215. Son of Edward Minter and Elzyan Fanfa
1216. Son of Edward Ordway and Jane Webb
1217. Son of Edward Page and Harriet Augusta Webb
1218. Son of Edward Payson and Mary Eliot
1219. Son of Edward Peltus Gilmore and Mary Elizabeth Cheney
1220. Son of Edward Racine and Maud Comarc
1221. Son of Edward Reedy and Vivian Hilts
1222. Son of Edward Richardson and Rene ?
1223. Son of Edward Richmond and Abigail Davis
1224. Son of Edward Sawyer and Elizabeth Mack
1225. Son of Edward Seneff and Ernestine Bledsae
1226. Son of Edward Stacey and Edna Miles
1227. Son of Edward Stalker and Marie Bidigare
1228. Son of Edward Stephens and Mary Churchill
1229. Son of Edward Waldo and Thankful Dimock
1230. Son of Edward Whipple and Della Urania Lea
1231. Son of Edward Wilcox and Susanna Thomson
1232. Son of Edward Woodman and Joanna Bartlett
1233. Son of Edward Wooster/Worcester
1234. Son of Edwin D. Carpenter
1235. Son of Edwin F. Parsons and Martha Millard
1236. Son of Edwin Marinus Prosser and Ella M. Ralerson
1237. Son of Edwin W. Blackwell and Ada C. Hill
1238. Son of Edwrd Allyn of Hartford
1239. Son of Elbert Lincoln and Nettie Ann (Hall) Doolittle
1240. Son of Eldad Atwood and Anna Snow
1241. Son of Elder John Strong
1242. Son of Elder Samuel Clapp and Hannah Leeds
1243. Son of Elder Silas Burrows and Mary Smith
1244. Son of Eleazer Burbank and Lydia Gage
1245. Son of Eleazer Hanford and Hannah Frisby
1246. Son of Eleazer Hudson and Deborah Ford
1247. Son of Eleazer Jewett and Elizabeth Griggs
1248. Son of Eleazer Jones and Caroline Chittenden
1249. Son of Eleazer Pratt
1250. Son of Elford F Barrett and Elina F. Hart
1251. Son of Elgin Curtis Silvers and Kayrie Kerns
1252. Son of Eli Chadwick and Mary A. Docker
1253. Son of Eliakim Hall and Eunice Moss
1254. Son of Elias Gould and Margaret M. Malone
1255. Son of Elias Graham and Edna May Pennell
1256. Son of Elias Little and Hannah Young
1257. Son of Eliashib Adams
1258. Son of Elihu Palmer and Abigail Robinson
1259. Son of Elijah and Elizabeth Case
1260. Son of Elijah and Susanna Hildreth
1261. Son of Elijah Hammond and Sally Hathaway
1262. Son of Elijah Hildreth and Susanna Merrill
1263. Son of Elijah Norman and Mary Frances Paulison
1264. Son of Elijah Robinson
1265. Son of Elijah W. Parks and Emily Ann Stewart
1266. Son of Eliphalet Carpenter and Mary Bacon
1267. Son of Eliphalet Hall and Mercy Hill
1268. Son of Eliphalet Whittlesey and Dorothy Kellogg
1269. Son of Elisha and Abigail (Bright) Odlin of Boston
1270. Son of Elisha and Tamesin Eldred
1271. Son of Elisha Bradley and Abigail Kellogg
1272. Son of Elisha Deming Andrews and Betsey Lathrop
1273. Son of Elisha Holbrook and Sarah Mayo
1274. Son of Elisha Rood and Betsy Higgins
1275. Son of Elisha Warner Bingham and Sally Perry
1276. Son of Ellnathan Bridham and Bethiah Ward
1277. Son of Elmer Kent and Lillian Tuttle
1278. Son of Elnathan and Hannah (Killey) Eldridge
1279. Son of Elnathan and Sarah (St. John) hanford
1280. Son of Elon Lee and Elizabeth Hotchkiss
1281. Son of Emerson G. Lewis and Nettie Belle Wilkins
1282. Son of Emery Sautter and Edith Meyers
1283. Son of Emil C. Gull and Caroline Starks
1284. Son of Emile Lessard and Mary Hardy
1285. Son of Emilio and Angelina Bonanni
1286. Son of Emulus and Mary E. Carr
1287. Son of Enoch Albritton and Penelope Frizzle
1288. Son of Enoch and Lucy (Eaton) Drake
1289. Son of Enoch Drake and Sarah Porter
1290. Son of Enoch Place and Sarah Mumford
1291. Son of Enos Camp and Eunice Bostwick
1292. Son of Enos Gifford and Phillis Allen
1293. Son of Enos St. John and Elsa Bouton
1294. Son of Enos Talmadge and Hannah Yale
1295. Son of Ens. John Miles and Mary Alsop
1296. Son of Ensign Henry Phillips and Mary Dwight of Charlestown.
1297. Son of Ensign James Lord and Elizabeth Hill
1298. Son of Ensign Joseph Farwell and Hannah Learned
1299. Son of Ensign Thomas Waterman and Elizabeth Allyn
1300. Son of Epenetus Howe or House
1301. Son of Ephraim and Margaret (Seekins) Braley
1302. Son of Ephraim Beers
1303. Son of Ephraim Bissell and Joanna Taylor
1304. Son of Ephraim C. Boomer and Abigail ?
1305. Son of Ephraim Curtis and Mary Rice
1306. Son of Ephraim D. and Sarah O. Fuller
1307. Son of Ephraim Davis Fuller and Sarah Otis
1308. Son of Ephraim Hathaway and Elizabeth Talbot
1309. Son of Ephraim Herrick and Mary Cross
1310. Son of Ephraim Morton ad Hannah Finney
1311. Son of Ephraim Morton and Ann Cooper
1312. Son of Ephraim P. Osgood and Eva L. Butler
1313. Son of Ephraim Park Osgood and Eva L. Butler
1314. Son of Ephraim Parkhurst and Polly Scott
1315. Son of Ephraim Richmond and Ann Deane
1316. Son of Ephraim Roberts and Dorothie Hendrick
1317. Son of Ephraim Sayer and Susannah Richardson
1318. Son of Ephraim Tilson and Elizabeth Hoskins
1319. Son of Ephraim Tinkham and Mary Brown
1320. Son of Ephram and Rebecca Powell
1321. Son of Erastus Arnold and Catherine Louisa Goodwin
1322. Son of Erastus Fairbanks Snow and Artimesia Beaman
1323. Son of Ernest E. Fullner and M. Baumgardt
1324. Son of Ernest J. Armitage and Margaret Baldwin
1325. Son of Ernest M. Poore and Thelma Plank
1326. Son of Ernest Norton and Melissa Holden
1327. Son of Ervin Sharpsteen and Amelia Anderson
1328. Son of Etheridge M. Fish and Laura Ann Stevens
1329. Son of Eugene A. Smith and Frances Rogers
1330. Son of Eugene Bush and Emma Stillson
1331. Son of Eugene Daunno and Nancy M. Rosanio
1332. Son of Eugene H. Bannister and Anna Celia Bullis
1333. Son of Eugene ush and Emma Stillson
1334. Son of Eunice Genung Uptegrove
1335. Son of Everett Fancher and Laura Wilson
1336. Son of Everett Phillips and Cora Belle Hale
1337. Son of Evert J. Swanson and Olga C. H. Wahlstrom
1338. Son of Ezekial Beers and Abigail St. John
1339. Son of Ezekiel and Rebecca Wiekle (Wakelee)
1340. Son of Ezekiel Gavitt and Hannah Wilcox
1341. Son of Ezekiel John Downing and Maude E.
1342. Son of Ezekiel Rogers and Margaret Hubbard
1343. Son of Ezekiel Scofield and Abigail Scofield
1344. Son of Ezekiel Woodward
1345. Son of Ezekiel Woodward and Anne Beamsley
1346. Son of Ezra Nichols and Polly Brown
1347. Son of Ezra Perry and Elizabeth Burgess
1348. Son of Ezra Pillsbury and Hannah Hale
1349. Son of Ezra Robertson and Harriet Conklin
1350. Son of Ezra Tobias and Lura Edson
1351. Son of F. A. Holton and Emma Savage
1352. Son of F. W. Brower and Carrie L. Brigham
1353. Son of Fabian Olson and Edith Kristina Haglund
1354. Son of Flavell Wright and Hannah Skinner
1355. Son of Flavius
1356. Son of Floyd and Elizabeth Vesa
1357. Son of Fones and Rebecca (Tibbitts) Greene
1358. Son of Francis Adams and Mary Buck
1359. Son of Francis and Abigail Griswold
1360. Son of Francis and Isabel (Park) Whitmore
1361. Son of Francis and Jane Lambert
1362. Son of Francis and Sarah Boyd
1363. Son of Francis and Sarah Eaton
1364. Son of Francis Brown and Mary Edwards
1365. Son of Francis Brown and Mary Johnson
1366. Son of Francis Burgoon and Elizabeth Low
1367. Son of Francis C. Nesbit and Ellen M. Wright
1368. Son of Francis Curtis and Hannah Bosworth
1369. Son of Francis D. and Corilla C. Williams
1370. Son of Francis Hall and Elizabeth Thompson
1371. Son of Francis Jenness of Portsmouth
1372. Son of Francis Nichols
1373. Son of Francis Nurse and Rebecca Towne
1374. Son of Francis Peabody and Mary Foster
1375. Son of Francis Smalley and Rachel Woodward
1376. Son of Francis Thorley and Anne Morse
1377. Son of Francis Wright and Mary Wiggins
1378. Son of Frank Averill
1379. Son of Frank Averill and Elsie Fuller
1380. Son of Frank Blair and Rose Hoffman
1381. Son of Frank Bust and Amy King
1382. Son of Frank Demarest and Mary Swartswelder
1383. Son of Frank E. Parker and Bertha Wilkins
1384. Son of Frank Farber and Lena B. Day
1385. Son of Frank Fred Bayer and Mary Rybarski
1386. Son of Frank H. Lawton and Amanda Branch
1387. Son of Frank H. Nagle and Leona Berry
1388. Son of Frank Hecker and Mary Etta Messmmer
1389. Son of Frank Hutson and Jewell Pulate
1390. Son of Frank Joseph Brissette and Emma Manda Larock
1391. Son of Frank M. Parkins and Edna Mable Atwater
1392. Son of Frank Marion W. Boyce and Sarah Adelaide Simpson
1393. Son of Frank Mauer and Harriett Grampton
1394. Son of Frank Singer and Grace Miller
1395. Son of Frank Willis and Mayble McCelland
1396. Son of Franklin A. Hatch and Lucy Cameron
1397. Son of Franklin Griffin and Ruth Rich
1398. Son of Franklin K. Jones and Alice Lucy Cotten
1399. Son of Franklin Morrison Carney and Lilydale Gladys Stenseth
1400. Son of Franklin P. Barrett and Jane Hart
1401. Son of Fred Braman and Margaret Little
1402. Son of Fred Caler and Ida Winchell
1403. Son of Fred Charles Shackelton and Clara Esther Whitney
1404. Son of Fred E. Pierce and Addie Cook
1405. Son of Fred Fout and Georgia Teritch
1406. Son of Fred Hagen and Anna Melius
1407. Son of Fred L. Stevens and Mathilda Grief
1408. Son of Fred Layton and Reta Stout
1409. Son of Fred Lively and Catherine ?
1410. Son of Fred M. Barrett and Minnie Lake
1411. Son of Fred Shortsleeves and Nellie French
1412. Son of Fred Stokes and Ida Smith
1413. Son of Frederick and Mary Smith
1414. Son of Frederick Earl Powell and Annie E. Gorman
1415. Son of Frederick Fraley and Mary Schafer
1416. Son of Frederick S. and Mary G. (Dawes) Stallknecht
1417. Son of Frederick St. John and Agnes Shackett
1418. Son of Fredrick J. Cliff and May G. Brown
1419. Son of Freeman Gee
1420. Son of Freeman Taber and Louisa Dean
1421. Son of Fychan ap Gwilym and Alice Dalton
1422. Son of G.A. Brigham and Sarah Atherten
1423. Son of G.A. Faught and Sarah Ann Evans
1424. Son of G.A. Wieland and Ida Mane Muirgtner
1425. Son of Garrett and Catherine (Snyder) Winegar
1426. Son of Garrett Waldron and Annie Catherine ?
1427. Son of Gary Vick and P. Terner
1428. Son of Geoffrey Boleyn and Anne Hoo
1429. Son of Geoffrey de la Pole and Edith St. john
1430. Son of Geoffrey Wac
1431. Son of Georg Pearce and Alice Hart
1432. Son of George A. Faught and Sarah Ann Evans
1433. Son of George A. Wheeler and Edna L. Sherman
1434. Son of George Adams and Frances Taylor
1435. Son of George Albert Tebbe and Caroline Isabelle Davis
1436. Son of George Allen
1437. Son of George and Clara Bee
1438. Son of George and Elizabeth (Oliver) Carr of Ipswich and Salisbury
1439. Son of George and Fannie Carley
1440. Son of George and Herodias Gardiner
1441. Son of George and Mary E. Paulison
1442. Son of George and Mercy Wood
1443. Son of George and Sarah Lillie
1444. Son of George and Sarah Munger
1445. Son of George Anderson and Fronie Atkinson
1446. Son of George Babcock and Susanna Potter
1447. Son of George Barton Slone and Sarah Victoria Null
1448. Son of George Boger and Christiana ?
1449. Son of George Brannock and Lovena Hooker
1450. Son of George Browne and Christian Hibbent
1451. Son of George C. Lott and Anna Hawkins
1452. Son of George Casterline and Phebe Paugh
1453. Son of George Christopher Baumann or Bowman and Susanna Banks
1454. Son of George Clinton Shattuck and Anna Bronson
1455. Son of George Coates and Eleanor Clough
1456. Son of George Curwen and Elizabeth (Herbert)(White)
1457. Son of George Davenport and Louisa Dickson
1458. Son of George David Couchman and Maude A. Rasmussen
1459. Son of George Dennis and Elizabeth Smith
1460. Son of George Dikeman and Beatrice Rivers
1461. Son of George Dunn ad Eugenia Van Wick
1462. Son of George E. Corson and Minnie Maker
1463. Son of George E. Corwin and Elnora M. Tarket
1464. Son of George E. Goudie and Mary Henley
1465. Son of George E. Walker and Harriet Mercer
1466. Son of George Eddy and Evaline Helen Barber
1467. Son of George Ensign Tobler and Mary Magdelena Stucki
1468. Son of George Evert and Mary Van Nortwick
1469. Son of George Franklin Bertine and Harriet Amelia Meeks
1470. Son of George Freeman and Frances O.
1471. Son of George Godfrey
1472. Son of George Gordon and Easter Thompson
1473. Son of George H. and Helen S. Brown
1474. Son of George H. Evans and Marion L. Bulford
1475. Son of George H. Skellenger and Emma Jane Kays
1476. Son of George Haas and Agnes Benz
1477. Son of George Hamby
1478. Son of George Hastings and Anne Stafford
1479. Son of George Haynes and Blyth Eliot
1480. Son of George Henry Arnold and Inez Prindle
1481. Son of George Herbert Henderson and Vera Cromwell
1482. Son of George Hull and Thamzen Mitchell
1483. Son of George K. and Susan Trainor
1484. Son of George K. Kirland and Jeannie M. Brown
1485. Son of George Keeler and Fanny Tuttle
1486. Son of George Kelley and Bertha Semrou
1487. Son of George Leonard and Anna Tisdale
1488. Son of George Lillie and Sarah Silsby
1489. Son of George Little and Alice Poore
1490. Son of George Lively and Catherine ?
1491. Son of George M. Harrison and Myrtle M. Harvey
1492. Son of George M. Rood and Adeline D. Irwin
1493. Son of George Manning Wickham and Sarah Tressa Goodar
1494. Son of George Marsh and Elizabeth Key
1495. Son of George McAllister and Mary Crowell
1496. Son of George McManus and Caroline Goodrich
1497. Son of George McVeigh and Mary A. Terwillinger
1498. Son of George Morey and Hannah Lewis
1499. Son of George Morton & Julianna Carpenter
1500. Son of George Morton and Joanna Kempton
1501. Son of George Morton and Julianna Carpenter
1502. Son of George Pearce and Alice Hart
1503. Son of George Pierson and Elizabeth Wheelwright
1504. Son of George Plumbe and Grace
1505. Son of George R. Murray and Eliza Ann Harrison
1506. Son of George Reed and Elizabeth Jennison
1507. Son of George Reichenbach and Barbara Hessie
1508. son of George Richardson and Mary
1509. Son of George Robbins Fosdick and Mary Jane Kneen
1510. Son of George Robbins Foskick and Mary Jane Kneen
1511. Son of George Robertson and Olive Cole
1512. Son of George Roseburgh and Lulu McIntyre
1513. Son of George Sampson and Elizabeth Sprague
1514. Son of George Sanford and Mercy Phillips
1515. Son of George Schink and Loretto Shop
1516. Son of George Shimmel and Margaret Shaw
1517. Son of George Smuin and Eliza (Ellen) Gaisford
1518. Son of George Spear and Mary Heath
1519. Son of George Stillman and Rebecca ?
1520. Son of George Sylvanus Dawes and Adelia Graves
1521. Son of George T. Cummins and Carrie Hooten
1522. Son of George Taylor and Beatrice Harmon
1523. Son of George Tongue
1524. Son of George Unger and Louisa Stitzle
1525. Son of George W. and Sidney C. (Collins) Sole
1526. Son of George W. Wright and Estella S. Graves
1527. Son of George Walker and Martha Alton
1528. Son of George Washington Coe and Sarah Brooks
1529. Son of George Washington Deaton and Martha Lucinda Price
1530. Son of George Washington Ford and Permelia Langston
1531. Son of George Washington Martin and Amanda Emaline Barnhart
1532. Son of George Washington Spencer and Janet (Jennie) Hunter
1533. Son of George Washington Witter and Emma Matilda Coon
1534. Son of George Watson and Phebe Hicks
1535. Son of George Westgate and Elizabeth Earle
1536. Son of George Whitten and Minnie Lessiter
1537. Son of George Willis and Jane (?) (Palfrey)
1538. Son of George Woodward and Lydia Browne
1539. Son of Gerard de Furnival
1540. Son of Gerard Spencer and Alice Whitbred
1541. son of Gerold de fries (1)
1542. Son of Gerritt J. Lansing and Sarah Scharp
1543. Son of Gershom and Rebecca Wells
1544. Son of Gervase d'Eyncourt
1545. Son of Gideon and Sarah Allen
1546. Son of Gideon and Sarah Lawton
1547. Son of Gideon Beard
1548. Son of Gideon E. Keyt and Mary Elizabeth Ward
1549. Son of Gideon Hathaway and Mary Durfee
1550. Son of Gideon Rogers and Sarah Mosher
1551. Son of Giles Dowd and Olive Brown
1552. Son of Giles Gibbs and Katherine Carwithe
1553. Son of Giles Hamlin and Esther/Hester Crow
1554. Son of Giles Leach
1555. Son of Giovanni Battista Maraldo and Rosa Bier
1556. Son of Giuseppe Franceschina and Osvalda Bortoli
1557. Son of Giuseppe Zambon and Giulia Corrado Pirinat
1558. Son of Glen C. Mason and Leah E. Wilder
1559. Son of Glover Laird
1560. Son of Godfrey Reusser and Hattie Mead
1561. Son of Godfrey Robinson and Hannah Peirce
1562. Son of Gordon and Nancy Pugh
1563. Son of Gottleib Magnussen and Florence Nickerson
1564. Son of Gov. Saltonstall
1565. Son of Gov. William Coddington and Ann Brinley
1566. Son of Grant Bruce and Catherine Wolfe
1567. Son of Grant McKinley Bennett and Lucie Cordelia Rust
1568. Son of Gregory Cook of Cambridge.
1569. Son of Griffin and Alma Kelly
1570. Son of Grindal Rawson and Lucretia Cornell
1571. Son of Guilford Weld and Mercy Nettleton
1572. Son of Gust and Martha Maki
1573. Son of Gustav A DeVos and Ella Tate
1574. Son of Gustav Edward Krause and Agnes Marie Mahr
1575. Son of Gustavis and Fredericka Gurgher
1576. Son of Gustavus Adolphus Brigham and Sarah Atherten
1577. Son of Guy Rowley and Pearl Heslop
1578. Son of H. Armstrong and R. Leeds
1579. Son of H. Armstrong and Rebecca Leeds
1580. Son of H.C. Fuller and Muriel Sterne
1581. Son of H.G. Peckham and Mary A. Hickmott
1582. Son of H.M. Ryder and Emeline Foy
1583. Son of Hamilton Hankins and Catharine Masters
1584. Son of Hamilton Scranton and Ann Rowe
1585. Son of Hanford Sebastian Shultis and Mary Catharine Lawrence
1586. Son of Hans Peterson and Gurine Clausen
1587. Son of Harald "the Black" of Islay
1588. Son of Harens Niblack and Margaret Hendershoot
1589. Son of Harley Spaulding and Hannah Coy Graves
1590. Son of Harold C. Steiger and Helen B. Legg
1591. Son of Harold L. Wood and Nellie Cheney
1592. Son of Harold Sisco and Eva Gardner
1593. Son of Harris Lewis and Lucy A. Burlingam
1594. Son of Harry and Imogene Brown
1595. Son of harry Eugene Holden and Janette M. Hoose
1596. Son of Harry George Amundsen and Lynette Louise Walkley
1597. Son of Harry Gervase Nolan and Fanabel S. Stark
1598. Son of Harry Junkins and Edith Bowman
1599. Son of Harry Ricer and Martha Hart
1600. Son of Harry S. and Bertha Beard
1601. Son of Harry S. Cook and Maud Kelley
1602. Son of Harvey Crittenton and Phebe Madison
1603. Son of Harvey Durham and Ella Holton
1604. Son of Harvey Rome and Julia Utter
1605. Son of Harvey Vail and Olivia Mathews
1606. Son of Heman and Rachel Ray
1607. Son of Henrich Martens and Mary Moun
1608. Son of Henry & Dorcas Paine
1609. Son of Henry A. Wheat and Nellie Maxwell
1610. Son of Henry Adams and Edith Squire
1611. Son of Henry and Agnes Diamond
1612. Son of Henry and Elizabeth Fix
1613. Son of Henry and Katrina Dittman
1614. Son of Henry and Phyllis Lyman
1615. Son of Henry Augustus Edes and Sarah Louise Lincoln
1616. Son of Henry Axtell and Hannah Cook
1617. Son of Henry Bailey and Mary Miller
1618. Son of Henry Banta and Sarah Angle
1619. Son of Henry Bartholomew and Elizabeth Scudder
1620. Son of Henry Billington and Minerva Borrell
1621. Son of Henry Burns and Matilda Craner
1622. Son of Henry C. Scheidt and Lydia M. Stoudt
1623. Son of Henry Castle and Abigail Dickerson
1624. Son of Henry Clark and Margaret Smith
1625. Son of Henry Curtis and Anne Tomlinson
1626. Son of Henry Daley and Minnie Clark
1627. Son of Henry De Earle
1628. Son of Henry Douglas and Exilda LaHart
1629. Son of Henry Eberhart and Ida Rockwood
1630. Son of Henry Elliott Gates and Nancy Ann Josephine Flowers
1631. Son of Henry Ernest and Cora Olive (Graham) Martin
1632. Son of Henry Fitz Hugh and Joan Lescrope
1633. Son of Henry G. Duhne and Minnie Berns
1634. Son of Henry H. Davis and Jennie Hester Hughes
1635. Son of Henry H. Ryskamp and Fannie Post
1636. Son of Henry J. Osterbrink and Mary Hein
1637. Son of Henry J. Thompson and Amee Carlton
1638. Son of Henry Jenken and Margarery
1639. Son of Henry Kroeger and Erna Becker
1640. Son of Henry L. and Minerva A. Spicer
1641. Son of Henry MacKerley and Harriet Doland
1642. Son of Henry May Merwin and Sophia E. Christman
1643. Son of Henry McClellan and Charlotte Love
1644. Son of Henry Morse and Cynthia Walker
1645. Son of Henry O. McKenzie and Jennie Morintz
1646. Son of Henry Prescott and Helen Emelia Peabody
1647. Son of Henry Reynolds and Sarah Greene
1648. Son of Henry Rude and Mary Winfield.
1649. Son of Henry S. Root and Elizabeth Hutchins
1650. Son of Henry Samson and Ann Plummer
1651. Son of Henry Selleck Scofield and Agnes Ann Lambert
1652. Son of Henry Sewall and Margaret Grazebrook
1653. Son of Henry Sewell and Jane Dummer
1654. Son of Henry Sothill and Anne Boyville
1655. Son of Henry Streeper and Prudence Lear
1656. Son of Henry Stroud and Mariett Towsley
1657. Son of Henry Stroud and Marriett Towsley
1658. Son of Henry Tibbitts and Sarah Stanton
1659. Son of Henry Tillison Trevett and Abigail Chapman
1660. Son of Henry Viets and Beulah Messenger
1661. Son of Henry W. Blakeney and Amy Belle Nichols
1662. Son of Henry Ward and Lucy Adeline Todd
1663. Son of Henry Whitney
1664. Son of Henry Wood and Abigail Jenny
1665. Son of Henry Wright and Susan Umphery Webbe
1666. Son of Herbert A. Perry and Barbara C. Kirk
1667. Son of Herbert A. Smith and Euphemia Morrell
1668. Son of Herbert A. Workman
1669. Son of Herbert and Evelyn F. Brown
1670. Son of Herbert and Isabella North
1671. Son of Herman August Karsten and Elna Nilsdotter
1672. Son of Herman Franklin Smart and Catherine Rhodes
1673. Son of Hezekiah Harrington and Anna Tranton
1674. Son of Hezekiah Luther and Martha Gardner
1675. Son of Hezekiah M. and Elizabeth H. Church
1676. Son of Hezekiah Wheeler and Sarah Buss
1677. Son of Hiram C. Rickert and Phila E. Kelsey
1678. Son of Hiram L. and Magaretta Seymour
1679. Son of Hiram Lucas and Mary E. Runnels
1680. Son of homas Lygon and Ann Giffard (dau. of Nicholas Giffard)
1681. Son of Hon. Andrew Leete and Elizabeth Jordan of Guilford and grandson of Gov. William Leete and Anna Payne
1682. Son of Hon. John and Elizabeth (Allen) Usher
1683. Son of Hon. John Pierpont and Thankful Stow
1684. Son of Hon. Major Zephaniah Leonard and Hannah King
1685. Son of Hon. Philip and Sarah (Odding) Sherman
1686. Son of Hon. Stephen and Elizabeth (Cabot) Higginson
1687. Son of Hon. Theron Gilbert and Lydia (Stearns) Yeomans
1688. Son of Hopestill Armstrong and Rebecca Durkee
1689. Son of Horace B. Peet and Mary E. Saver
1690. Son of Horace Burk and Lydia M. Sprague
1691. Son of Horace G. Tollison and Alice L. Richardson
1692. Son of Horace Greenberry Tollison and Alice Lenora Richardson
1693. Son of Horace K. Cooley and Dellie Dunbar
1694. Son of Horace Richardson
1695. Son of Horace Smith and Hanlet Gilman
1696. Son of Howard Allan Loghry and Myrtle Gearthart
1697. Son of Howard Warren Hollis and Bessie C. Arrington
1698. Son of Huckins Storrs and Eunice Porter
1699. Son of Hugh and Sarah March
1700. Son of Hugh Coward and Patience Throckmorton
1701. Son of Hugh Ferguson Van Horn and Florence Omelia Hubbard
1702. Son of Hugh March and Judith Knight
1703. Son of Hugh Marsh and Judith Knight
1704. Son of Hugh N.Black and Rosa Bell Hall
1705. Son of Humphrey Woodbury and Elizabeth Paine
1706. Son of Hushai Thomas and Lucy Vaughan
1707. Son of Hyrum Kimball and Sarah Granger
1708. Son of I.L. Perkins and Nancy Walters
1709. Son of Ichabod and Deborah (Morton) Morton
1710. Son of Ichabod Brewster and Lydia Barstow
1711. Son of Ichabod Chapman and Abigail Clothier
1712. Son of Ichabod Davis and Susy ?
1713. Son of Ichabod Nye and Elizabeth Bonum
1714. Son of Ichabod Potter and Martha Hazard
1715. Son of Ichabod Smith and Elizabeth Cook
1716. Son of Ignatius Ellms and Sarah Bennett
1717. Son of Increase and Mary (Pabodie) Moseley
1718. Son of Increase Moseley and Mary Hazen
1719. Son of Ira and Mary Hollingsworth
1720. Son of Ira Murdock and Sarah Bryan
1721. Son of Irvin C. Mumper and Gertrude M. Nible
1722. Son of Irving W. Minor and Bertha Bliss
1723. Son of Isaac and Anna May (Spray) Cox
1724. Son of Isaac and Eleanor (Stewart) Handy
1725. Son of Isaac and Elizabeth Wildman
1726. Son of Isaac and Esther Smith
1727. Son of Isaac and Jean G. Harvey
1728. Son of Isaac and Mary Bonney
1729. Son of Isaac and Sarah Sherman
1730. Son of Isaac and Sarah Soule
1731. Son of Isaac Barker and Judith Prence
1732. Son of Isaac Brown and Nancy Lemley
1733. Son of Isaac Carter and Elizabeth Ann Faulkner
1734. Son of Isaac Crittenden and Lucy Benton
1735. Son of Isaac Curtis and Hannah Higby
1736. Son of Isaac Falkenberg and Emilie Gans
1737. Son of Isaac Fuller and Hepsibah Garfield
1738. Son of Isaac Gray and Susan Gault
1739. Son of Isaac Harris and Mercy Latham
1740. Son of Isaac Hayden and Hannah Stiles
1741. Son of Isaac Hobart
1742. Son of Isaac Hobart and Mary Harden
1743. Son of Isaac Hoyt and Huldah Weed
1744. Son of Isaac Ilsley and Clementine
1745. Son of Isaac Jones and Deborah Clark
1746. Son of Isaac Lee and Abigail Goodrich
1747. Son of Isaac Lobdell and Sarah Bryant
1748. Son of Isaac Morgan and Thankful Day
1749. Son of Isaac Paddleford
1750. Son of Isaac Parmelee and Elizabeth Evarts
1751. Son of Isaac Paulison and Elizabeth Morrison
1752. Son of Isaac Pierce and Anna Fitch
1753. Son of Isaac Powers and Mary Winship
1754. Son of Isaac Reeve and Harriet Howell
1755. Son of Isaac S. Foster and Betsey Davis
1756. Son of Isaac Sincebox and Susan Colwell
1757. Son of Isaac Skelton and Mary Gaitley
1758. Son of Isaac Stearns and Mary Barker
1759. Son of Isaac Stearns and Sarah Beers
1760. Son of Isaac Townsend and Rachel Crosby
1761. Son of Isaac Walker and Abigail Saunders
1762. Son of Isaac Watrous and Sarah Pratt
1763. Son of Isaac Wilbor and Joanna Leach
1764. son of Isaac Yoakum and Martha Morrow
1765. Son of Isaiah and Jemima Nettleton
1766. Son of Isaiah Booth and Hannah Richmond
1767. Son of Israel Alger and Patience Hayward
1768. Son of Israel and Bridgett (Woodhead) Cheever
1769. Son of Israel and Phebe Thomas
1770. Son of Israel Cowing and Experience Phillip
1771. Son of Israel Deane and Katherine Bird
1772. Son of Israel Holley and Mary Ann Leonard
1773. Son of Israel Sylvester and Martha Bryant?
1774. Son of Israel Woodward and Jane Godfrey
1775. Son of Ithamer Ames and Hannah Clark
1776. Son of Ivan Henry Drake and Nancy Ethel Barrier
1777. Son of Iver N. Jondall and Bertha Olson Ober
1778. Son of J R Poirier and W Paradise
1779. Son of J. Chamberlin and Emeline Eustis
1780. Son of J. Mack and Nora Bennett
1781. Son of J. T. Vernon and S. Patterson
1782. Son of J.A. Baker and Martha Roswell
1783. Son of J.H. Forrest and Mannie D. Cain
1784. Son of J.H. Stephens and Flora Bogue
1785. Son of J.L. and Lucinda Burkey
1786. Son of J.M. and Mary Winsheimer
1787. Son of J.O. Lindem and Polly Nelson
1788. Son of J.P. Kenecktges and Emily B. Benson
1789. Son of J.W. Mason and Pauline Elkins
1790. Son of Jabez and Jedidiah (Hawes) Sherman
1791. Son of Jabez Davis and Experience Linnell
1792. Son of Jabez Jones and Ann Cahoone
1793. Son of Jabez Vaughn and Deborah Bennett
1794. Son of Jacob and Experience Chamberlain
1795. Son of Jacob and Martha Drake
1796. Son of Jacob and Mary Ann (Garrison) Bailey
1797. Son of Jacob and Mary Chamberlain
1798. Son of Jacob and Reeley Chase
1799. Son of Jacob and Ruby Chase
1800. Son of Jacob and Sophia Keller
1801. Son of Jacob Banta and Maria Storms
1802. Son of Jacob Brugger and Katherine Boertsch
1803. Son of Jacob Brush and Anna Hill
1804. Son of Jacob Burge
1805. Son of Jacob C. West and Ella M. Cooke
1806. Son of Jacob Chamberlain and Susanna Stone
1807. Son of Jacob Chase and Roby ?
1808. Son of Jacob Conklin
1809. Son of Jacob Davis and Elizabeth Bennett
1810. Son of Jacob Hooker and Mary Farr
1811. Son of Jacob Kahmar and Caroline Weidman
1812. Son of Jacob Kreis Sr. and Helena Smith
1813. Son of Jacob Moore and Elizabeth Looker/Loker
1814. Son of Jacob Parker
1815. Son of Jacob Redington
1816. Son of Jacob Root and Sarah Goodale
1817. Son of Jacob Rose and Ann Dudley
1818. Son of Jacob Shew and Hannah Putman
1819. Son of Jacob Taber and Anne White
1820. Son of Jacob Treadwell
1821. Son of Jacob Treadwell and Hannah Trowbridge
1822. Son of Jacob Wakelee Sr.
1823. Son of Jacob Warehime an Grace Blaine
1824. Son of Jake Hawkins
1825. Son of James A. Hawkins and Lydia York
1826. Son of James A. Huffstutler and America Moore
1827. Son of James and Abigail Hatch
1828. Son of James and Betsey Pugsley
1829. Son of James and Catherine Skinner
1830. Son of James and Elizabeth Ford
1831. Son of James and Hannah (Sawyer) Hepburn
1832. Son of James and Helen T. Reichart
1833. Son of James and Josophine Quinn
1834. Son of James and Lydia Tripp
1835. Son of James and Mary Skiff
1836. Son of James and Phena Wyatt
1837. Son of James and Rachel Northrop
1838. Son of James and Rebecca Ferrell
1839. Son of James and Susanna Day
1840. Son of James Andrews and Alice Weyland
1841. Son of James Anthony Kays and Sarah Catherine Sliker
1842. Son of James Arnold and Elizabeth ?
1843. Son of James Arnold and Elizabeth Arnold
1844. Son of James Arthur Stroup and Nellie May Mikesell
1845. Son of James Atwater and Thankful Avery
1846. Son of James B. Carney and Helen White
1847. Son of James Bearse and Abia Ford
1848. Son of James Beckwith and Sarah Marvin
1849. Son of James Benedict and Sarah Gregory
1850. Son of James Bidwell and Mary Norton
1851. Son of James Bird
1852. Son of James Bishop and Elizabeth Tompkins
1853. Son of James Blake and Elizabeth Clapp
1854. Son of James Bonar and Mary Brown
1855. Son of James Boosey and Alice ?
1856. Son of James Brainerd and Deborah Dudley
1857. Son of James Brickett and Mary Haynes
1858. Son of James C. Tintle and Ella G. VanNess
1859. Son of James Clark and Mary Swick
1860. Son of James Cole and Mary Tibbes
1861. Son of James Corse and Nancy Pomeroy
1862. Son of James Crandall and Demaris Kenyon
1863. Son of James Cushing and Mary Handerson
1864. Son of James D. Winsor and Rebeca Chapman
1865. Son of James Daly and Jennie Dunn
1866. Son of James Duncan McGregor and Mary Ann McElhaney
1867. Son of James Eastman and Marian Francisco
1868. Son of James Edward Fellers and Vera Estell Hannah
1869. Son of James Eno and Abigail Bissell
1870. Son of James Feake and Judith Thomas
1871. Son of James Ford and Elizabeth Ackerson
1872. Son of James Ford and Hannah Dingley
1873. Son of James Franklin Barr and Sarah Emily Hargrove
1874. Son of James Franklin Meeks and Matilda Othella Stell
1875. Son of James Freese and Elizabeth
1876. Son of James Goodrich and Selinda Paine
1877. Son of James Gorham and Agnes Bernington
1878. Son of James H. Mason and Clara Eardly
1879. Son of James H. Simpson and Sallie C. Gibbs
1880. Son of James H. Stogdill and Amanda Sipes
1881. Son of James H. Stuart and Rebecca Canfield
1882. Son of James Hall and Sarah Williams
1883. Son of James Hamm and Eliza Tutten
1884. Son of James Helmer and Betty Schumann
1885. Son of James Henry King and Ellen James
1886. Son of James Hildreth and Margaret Ward
1887. Son of James Insley and Anna Wilder
1888. Son of James J. Jardine and Jane Gibson
1889. Son of James J. Skaronea and Louisa K. Vittorio
1890. Son of James Kimmons and Laura Curtis
1891. Son of James Kovarik and Mary Tarskarsh
1892. Son of James Lamb and Hannah Allyn
1893. Son of James Lewes and Sarah Lane
1894. Son of James List and Nancy Elizabeth Nixon
1895. Son of James McCarthy and Martha Miller
1896. Son of James Moulton and Elizabeth Adams
1897. Son of James N. Cunningham and Margaret Maloy
1898. Son of James Nelson and julia Kimble
1899. Son of James Nichols and Emily Angus
1900. Son of James Noble and Jesse Snoden
1901. Son of James Norman and Matilda King
1902. Son of James Noyes and Grace Billings
1903. Son of James Oliver Houghtaling and Mary Carson
1904. Son of James Olmstead and Joyce Cornish
1905. Son of James Oshel Matson and Martha Flanders
1906. Son of James Packer and Zerviah Eldredge
1907. Son of James Pike and Hannah Cutler
1908. Son of James Pine and Sarah Lyon
1909. Son of James Reed and Joanna Castle
1910. Son of James Reid Aiken and Eliza Jane Cloud
1911. Son of James Reynolds and Deborah Potter
1912. Son of James Reynolds of Aquidneck
1913. Son of James Robert and Charity McGaughey
1914. Son of James Robert McGaughey and Charity Kirkpatrick
1915. Son of James Robinson and Patience Ruggles
1916. Son of James Rogers and Elizabeth Reynolds
1917. Son of James Roosevelt and Maria Eliza Walton
1918. Son of James Ruscoe and Selecta Brown
1919. Son of James Russell Edgerton and Martha Blanche goddard
1920. Son of James S. Orgon and Nancy Russel
1921. Son of James Samson & Martha Cooper
1922. Son of James Sands and Mary Cornell
1923. Son of James Schrawger and Susan Schupbach
1924. Son of James Stevens Moses and Hannah main
1925. Son of James Therio and Melodie Lacosse
1926. Son of James Trowbridge
1927. Son of James Trowbridge and Susannah Blakesly
1928. Son of James V. Spires and Amy E. Orr
1929. Son of James W. and Julia Kimble
1930. Son of James W. Egnor Sr. and Myra Craft
1931. Son of James W. Merrill and Emma J. Ames
1932. Son of James Warren and Sarah Doty
1933. Son of James Washburn and Mary Bowden
1934. Son of James Wetmore and E. Abrahams
1935. Son of James Whaley
1936. Son of James Wheeler Raynor and Julia Libby Mumford
1937. Son of James Wiltse and Eunice ?
1938. Son of James Wiltse and Eunice West
1939. Son of James Young and Jemima Williams
1940. Son of Jan Wouters Van Der Bosch & Arentje Arents
1941. Son of Janna Hand and Dorothy Griswold
1942. Son of Jared Foote and Sarah Ann Scott
1943. Son of Jas C. and Snapp and Gertrude Strope
1944. Son of Jasin and Elizabeth Foote
1945. Son of Jason Newton and Hannah Warren
1946. Son of Jasper Daniel Blow and Glenna Ploof
1947. Son of Jay Guy Church and Lura May Cooper
1948. Son of Jay Hall and Phoebe Hunt
1949. Son of Jean Henno and Catelaine Jone
1950. Son of Jean Poillon and Sarah Lake
1951. Son of Jedediah Bukworth
1952. Son of Jedidiah Coe and Elizabeth Wilcox
1953. Son of Jefferson and Sarah Barnes
1954. Son of Jehiel Stone and Ruth White
1955. Son of Jeremiah and Deborah Nettleton
1956. Son of Jeremiah Bennett and Lydia Gray
1957. Son of Jeremiah Curtis and Mary Waterbery
1958. Son of Jeremiah Davenport and Alice Hathaway
1959. Son of Jeremiah Duell/Deuel and Sarah Allen
1960. Son of Jeremiah Goodridge and Abigail Lowell
1961. Son of Jeremiah Gould and Prescilla Grover
1962. Son of Jeremiah Newland and Susanna Harris (desc. of Pilgrim James Chilton)
1963. Son of Jeremiah Page and Dorothy Hendrick
1964. Son of Jeremiah Rogers and Abiah Pierce
1965. Son of Jeremiah Rogers and Abigail Pierce
1966. Son of Jeremiah Ruscoe and Ann Worden
1967. Son of Jeremiah Weeden and Mary Clarke
1968. Son of Jerome B. Miller
1969. Son of Jerome P. Frazer and Naomie Milward
1970. Son of Jerry Warner
1971. Son of Jesse and Nancy (Halliday) Ellis
1972. Son of Jesse and Rebecca Howard
1973. Son of Jesse Edward McBride and Loucinda Hatcher
1974. Son of Jesse Johns and Anna Wangler
1975. Son of Jesse Ogden
1976. Son of Jesse White and Anna Mason
1977. Son of Jessie J. Walk and Rosa Renard
1978. Son of Jim W. and Nellie M. Cates
1979. Son of Jjames Arthur Stroup and Nellie May Mikesell
1980. Son of Jno B. Kenyon and Elizabeth Allen
1981. Son of Job Almy and Mary
1982. Son of Job Carpenter and Ann Wilbur
1983. Son of Job Hall and Mary E. Hendershot
1984. Son of Job Hyde and Elizabeth Fuller
1985. Son of Job Judkins and Sarah ?
1986. Son of Job Randell and Mary Reynolds
1987. Son of Job Simmons and Hannah Bishop
1988. Son of Jocelyn de la Pomerai
1989. Son of Joe and Alice L. Stennett
1990. Son of Joe Hodgman and Lizzie Blys
1991. Son of Joe Keck and Martha Kast
1992. Son of Joesph Bridgham and Mercy Wensley
1993. Son of John (Domminic) and Marie Penzo
1994. Son of John A. Fiscus and Anna Katherine Honuff
1995. Son of John Adams and Anne Howe
1996. Son of John Adams and Eleanor Newton
1997. Son of John Aikens and Margaret Lewis
1998. Son of John Allen Merchant and Katy Emma Carlile
1999. Son of John and Abiah Hollister of Wethersfield
2000. Son of John and Abigail (Dudley) Kent of Suffield
2001. Son of John and Abigail Hollister
2002. Son of John and Abigail Lay
2003. Son of John and Abigail Young
2004. Son of John and Agnes Woodbury
2005. Son of John and Alice Leach
2006. Son of John and Ann Rodman of Ireland and Barbados
2007. Son of John and Anne Allen
2008. Son of John and Anne Howland
2009. Son of John and Bessie (Loftus) Hufford
2010. Son of John and Christobel Gallup
2011. Son of John and Deborah Tracy
2012. Son of John and Diana (Steere) Thornton
2013. Son of John and Dorcas Jones
2014. Son of John and Dorothy Thompson
2015. Son of John and Elizabeth (Leach) Foskett
2016. Son of John and Elizabeth (Stevens) Graves
2017. Son of John and Elizabeth Barstow
2018. Son of John and Elizabeth Irish
2019. Son of John and Elizabeth Leveans/Levens
2020. Son of John and Elizabeth Pratt
2021. Son of John and Experience (Spooner) Wing
2022. Son of John and Frances (Conckling) Murdock
2023. Son of John and Frances Hoyt
2024. Son of John and Hannah (Birchard) Lyman
2025. Son of John and Hannah (Wilcoxen) Graves
2026. Son of John and Hannah Dwight
2027. Son of John and Hester Rollins
2028. son of John and Joane Strong (1)
2029. Son of John and Katie Pavlovich
2030. Son of John and Kezia Franklin
2031. Son of John and Letta Williams
2032. Son of John and Louisa (Jones) Barker
2033. Son of John and Margaret Greenleaf
2034. Son of John and Margaret Otis
2035. Son of John and Margary Balch
2036. Son of John and Mariam Crossman
2037. Son of John and Marie Penzo
2038. Son of John and Martha Hathaway
2039. son of John and Mary (Pope?) Poulter
2040. Son of John and Mary Andrews
2041. Son of John and Mary Ann Johnson
2042. Son of John and Mary Cooke
2043. Son of John and Mary Peckham
2044. Son of John and Mary Robbins
2045. Son of John and Michael (Boyse) Adams
2046. Son of John and Michal (Bloyse) Adams
2047. Son of John and Nancy Overs
2048. Son of John and Phebe Decker
2049. Son of John and Philippa Birdsey
2050. Son of John and Rebecca (Chamberlain) Wilder
2051. Son of John and Rebecca Hale
2052. Son of John and Ruth (Field) Angell
2053. Son of John and Sarah (Lee) Lay
2054. Son of John and Sarah Bicknell
2055. Son of John and Sarah Clark
2056. Son of John and Sarah Cook
2057. Son of John and Sarah Godfrey
2058. Son of John and Sarah Goodwin
2059. Son of John and Sarah Torrey
2060. Son of John Anderson
2061. Son of John Anderson and Sara Eleanor (Ella) Oliver
2062. Son of John Andrews and Bethia Kirby
2063. Son of John Andrews and Hannah Jackson
2064. Son of John Andrews and Judith Belcher
2065. Son of John Andros
2066. Son of John Arnold and Jane Perkins
2067. Son of John Atwater and Abigail Mansfield
2068. Son of John Atwater and Susannah Goodyear
2069. Son of John Austin and Prudence Royce
2070. Son of John Austin Sr. and Mercy Atwater
2071. Son of John B. and Margaret Konen
2072. Son of John B. and Susanna L. Goodman
2073. Son of John B. Priest and Hannah Yocum
2074. Son of John B. Swan and Priscilla Dunwiddie
2075. Son of John Babcock and Mary Lawton
2076. Son of John Babst and Amanda Svensson
2077. Son of John Bake
2078. Son of John Baker
2079. Son of John Baldwin and Rebecca Palmer
2080. Son of John Ball and Lydia Perry
2081. Son of John Ballard and Rebecca Hooper
2082. Son of John Barber and Jane Alford
2083. Son of John Barney and Mary Leonard
2084. Son of John Barrell and Mary Colbron
2085. Son of John Bartram and Sarah
2086. Son of John Bates and Martha Seely
2087. Son of John Beard and Amanda Shaw
2088. Son of John Bentley Morris and Olive Shutt
2089. Son of John Bissell
2090. Son of John Blackmer and Anna Branch
2091. Son of John Blackmer andAnna Branch
2092. Son of John Blackwell and Sarah Warren
2093. Son of John Bolt and Elizabeth Clemmons of Norwalk
2094. Son of John Briggs
2095. Son of John Browne
2096. Son of John Bryant and Abigail Bryant
2097. Son of John Button and Mary Burch
2098. Son of John C. Doyel and Kathryn Maneke
2099. Son of John C. Welles and Marietta Cornelia Bishop
2100. Son of John Cairns and Agnes McBride
2101. Son of John Calvin Wickham and Catherine Ann Vaughan
2102. Son of John Carder and Mary Holden
2103. Son of John Carver and Mary Barnes
2104. Son of John Case and Desire Manter
2105. Son of John Cato Lee and Nancy Holland
2106. Son of John Chamberlin and Emeline Curtis
2107. Son of John Charles Davenport and Phebe Julia Allington
2108. Son of John Charles Davenport and Sarah Jane Peacock
2109. Son of John Chase and Elizabeth Baker
2110. Son of John Chauncey Chapman and Mary Cannon
2111. Son of John Chudleigh
2112. Son of John Clark and Elizabeth Cook
2113. Son of John Clark of Farmington
2114. Son of John Clarke and Mary Burnham
2115. Son of John Cleavelin and Malinda Miller
2116. Son of John Clements and Elizabeth Ayer
2117. Son of John Clements and Elizabeth Kimball
2118. Son of John Clock and Hannah Knapp
2119. Son of John Coffin and Hannah Cheney
2120. Son of John Coggeshall and Elizabeth Timberlake
2121. Son of John Cole
2122. Son of John Cole and Rachel Hart
2123. Son of John Collins and Mary Trowbridge
2124. Son of John Colt
2125. Son of John Conklin and Hannah Willard
2126. Son of John Conkling and Mary Lee
2127. Son of John Cornell and Betsey Howland
2128. Son of John Cotton and Bathsheba Sage
2129. Son of John Crampton and Elizabeth Cruttenden
2130. Son of John Crane and Mary Daggett
2131. Son of John Crocker
2132. Son of John Crocker and Mary Bursley
2133. Son of John Cunnabell and Sarah Crafts
2134. Son of John Curtis and Charity May
2135. Son of John Curtis and Lydia
2136. Son of John Dandridge and Bridget Dugdale
2137. Son of John Dann and Debro Green
2138. Son of John Davenport and Sarah Young
2139. Son of John Davis and Eliza McDerby
2140. Son of John Davis and Hannah Linnell
2141. Son of John Day and Grace Spencer
2142. Son of John de Bayley
2143. Son of John De Camoys
2144. Son of John Deincourt
2145. Son of John Deming and Mary Mygatt
2146. Son of John Dingley and Sarah Chillingworth
2147. Son of John Doty and Goldie Opal Estes
2148. Son of John Dow and Margaret Finlayson
2149. Son of John Duell/Deuel and Phebe Manchester
2150. Son of John Dunham and Abigail Balliou
2151. Son of John Dyer and May White
2152. Son of John E and Emma Lawrence
2153. Son of John E. and Caroline Dunmire
2154. Son of John E. and Sarah (Campbell) Huskey
2155. Son of John E. Dunmire and Anna Weagley
2156. Son of John E. Hunt and Marie Slocombe
2157. Son of John E. Lepper and Adeline M. Wiechmann
2158. Son of John Eastman and Mary Boynton
2159. Son of John Edwards and Mary Stanborough
2160. Son of John Edwin Lipscomb and Mary Elizabeth Jordan
2161. Son of John Eells and Elizabeth Lord
2162. Son of John Ehrek and Eleanor Inks
2163. Son of John Ela and Rachel Page
2164. Son of John Ellsworth and Lucia Bower
2165. Son of John Endicott
2166. Son of John Fancher and Mary Ellen Denton
2167. Son of John Farrington and Eunice E. Cullen
2168. Son of John Farrow and Persis Holbrook
2169. son of John Feichtner and Mary Helloner
2170. Son of John Fettiplace (d. 1464) and Joan Fabian
2171. Son of John Fitch and Harriet Ann Biles
2172. Son of John Fitzgerald and Catherine McDonough
2173. Son of John Flowler Albritton and James Frances Fannie" Boatright
2174. Son of John Foley and Isabell Connors
2175. Son of John Fortescue and Alice Boleyn
2176. Son of John Foster
2177. Son of John Foster and Hester Shaw
2178. Son of John Fox
2179. Son of John Franklin David and Martha A. Schroder
2180. Son of John Fraser and Martha Elliott
2181. Son of John French and Elizabeth
2182. Son of John Frisbie and Ruth Bowers
2183. Son of John Fuller and Mercy Nelson
2184. Son of John Fuller of Newton
2185. Son of John Gage
2186. Son of John Gardiner and Mary King
2187. Son of John Germond and Elizabeth Filkin
2188. Son of John Gibbs and Naomi Pike
2189. Son of John Gifford
2190. Son of John Gillett and Elizabeth Drake
2191. Son of John Gillow an Annie Lambert
2192. Son of John Gillow and Annie Lambert
2193. Son of John Godfrey and Joanna Gooding
2194. Son of John Goodrich Sr. and Margery Howe
2195. Son of John Govocek and Mary Hammalah
2196. Son of John Graft and Martha Maine
2197. Son of John Graves and Sarah Banks
2198. Son of John Gray and Susanna Clarke
2199. Son of John Green kelley and Margaret Elizabeth "Lizzie" Belle Fryer
2200. Son of John Grine and Katie Hart
2201. Son of John Groff and Margaret Allarding
2202. Son of John Gull and Ann ?
2203. Son of John H. Clifford and Sarah P. Allen
2204. Son of John H. Miller and Minnie Baer
2205. Son of John H. Riding and Elizabeth Nelson
2206. Son of John H. Smith and Laura Estelle Courtright
2207. Son of John Hackett and Eleanor Gardner
2208. Son of John Hale and Rebecca Byley
2209. Son of John Hall
2210. Son of John Hall and Jane Woolen
2211. Son of John Hall from England
2212. Son of John Haynes and Mabel Harlankenden
2213. Son of John Heald and Dorothy Royle
2214. Son of John Hedley and Mary Stanton
2215. Son of John Helber and Mary Frye
2216. Son of John Hewett and Martha Winter
2217. Son of John Hifley
2218. Son of John Higgins
2219. Son of John Hill and Elizabeth Dibble
2220. Son of John Hill and Frances
2221. Son of John Hillard and Josephine Baker
2222. Son of John Hilton and Maria Godley
2223. Son of John Hilts and Anna Vansickle
2224. Son of John Hincks and Elizabeth Fryer
2225. Son of John Holmes and Sarah Thomas
2226. Son of John Hopson and Sarah Northam
2227. Son of John Hoskins and Deborah Denslow
2228. Son of John Howe
2229. Son of John Howell and Martha White
2230. Son of John Hoyt and Ruth
2231. Son of John Hunt and Elizabeth LaVeille
2232. Son of John Hunt and Mary ?
2233. Son of John Hurlbut and Mary Deming
2234. Son of John Hutchison and Eleanore Moore
2235. son of John Ingram and Elizabeth Gardner
2236. Son of John J. and Susan Mears
2237. Son of John Jacob Henderson and Ruhama jennings
2238. Son of John Jenkins & Mary Ewer
2239. Son of John Jepson and Emma Coddington
2240. Son of John Joseph and Anna Thanig
2241. Son of John Jr. Deming and Mary Mygatt
2242. Son of John K. Bancroft and Esther Lola Morrow
2243. Son of John Keefer and ? Davenport
2244. Son of John Keeler and Eliza Ann Benedict
2245. Son of John Kent and Sarah Woodman of Newbury
2246. Son of John Kenyon and Elizabeth Remington
2247. Son of John Kimball and Sarah Goodhue
2248. Son of John Kinnicutt and Elizabeth Luther
2249. Son of John Knight and Anne
2250. Son of John L. Bolton and Nora Elizabeth Gibson
2251. Son of John L. Calvin and ? Higgins
2252. Son of John L. Franklin and Mary Walthall
2253. Son of John L. Hallam and Mary Vallett
2254. Son of John Leavitt
2255. Son of John Lee and Mary Hart
2256. Son of John Lehman and Frances Byrd
2257. Son of John Lelko and Susanna Solka
2258. Son of John Lewis and Thankful Lewis
2259. Son of John Louis Perot and Mary Ann Maricelli
2260. Son of John Lovejoy and Mary Osgood
2261. Son of John M. Curtis and Mariah Waldie
2262. Son of John M. Stephens and Sarah Rosie Crompton
2263. Son of John Mackworth and Elizabeth Hosier
2264. Son of John Marsh and Elizabeth Clarke
2265. Son of John Marsh and Lydia Emerson
2266. Son of John Mason and Mary S. Fowler
2267. Son of John Mayo and Hannah Lecraft
2268. Son of John McMullen and May Murphy
2269. Son of John McVean and Christina McVean
2270. Son of John McVey and Ann Eliza Taylor
2271. Son of John Merrick and Hopestill
2272. Son of John Michael Winsheimer and Mary Emerick
2273. Son of John Miliron and Elizabeth ?
2274. Son of John Moody and Hannah Dole
2275. Son of John Moore and Hazadiah Fairbank
2276. Son of John Morrison and Ann Thompson
2277. Son of John Morrison and Jeanette Steel
2278. Son of John Morse and Abigail Stearns
2279. Son of John Mortimore and Hattie Phillips
2280. Son of John Murray and Sarah Buell
2281. Son of John N. and Leah (Decker) Sisco
2282. Son of John Nash and Minnie O'Connor
2283. Son of John Neale and Mary Lawes
2284. Son of John Nichols and Phebe Hand
2285. Son of John North and Mary Bird
2286. Son of John Norton and Hannah Stone
2287. Son of John Nott and Patience Miller
2288. Son of John Noyes and Mary Poor
2289. Son of John O. Cole and Gala J. Neel
2290. Son of John Oakes and ? Blunt
2291. Son of John Ober and Elizabeth Butcher
2292. Son of John Otis and Mercy Bacon
2293. Son of John P. and Helen S. Wentworth
2294. Son of John P. Kane and Sarah Amelia Predmore
2295. Son of John Page and Mary Marsh
2296. Son of John Palmer and Elizabeth Richmond
2297. Son of John Parkins and Ann Jane Patterson
2298. Son of John Parkins and Jennie Patterson
2299. Son of John Parmelee and Hannah Plane
2300. Son of John Patterson McCuen and Elizabeth Walton
2301. Son of John Paulison and Gertrude Terhune
2302. Son of John Paulisse/Pollison/Paulison and Gertrude Terhune
2303. Son of John Pearson and Mary Pickard
2304. Son of John Peck and Susanna Street
2305. Son of John Perham and Lydia Shepley
2306. Son of John Perrie and Ella Parson
2307. Son of John Petty and Ann Canning
2308. Son of John Petty and Laura Chandler
2309. Son of John Phinney and Christian Patten
2310. Son of John Pickard and Jane Crosby
2311. Son of John Pinney (the elder) and Johanna ?
2312. Son of John Plumb and Dorothy Wood of England
2313. Son of John Potts and Jane Jamison
2314. Son of John Pratt and Mary Andrews
2315. Son of John Presbury and Dorcas Bessey
2316. Son of John Prince and Alice Honor
2317. Son of John Provost and Elizabeth Youngs
2318. Son of John Prowse and Maud Cruwys
2319. Son of John Putman and Rebecca Prince
2320. Son of John Pyncheon and Amy Wyllys
2321. Son of John Quarles and Sarah Winston
2322. Son of John Quincy Adams and Mary Butler
2323. Son of John Quinn and Ellen Howard
2324. Son of John R. Elliott and Lucy Ann Gaar
2325. Son of John R. Freeland and Emile Scherer
2326. Son of John Rak and Catherine Jancik
2327. Son of John raleigh and Idony Cotesford
2328. Son of John Randall
2329. Son of John Ranklin and Mary Ann Stropp
2330. Son of John Reed
2331. Son of John Reed Jr.
2332. Son of John Rickard and Hester Barnes
2333. Son of John Robert Overley and Nellie Boswell
2334. Son of John Robinson
2335. Son of John Rogers
2336. Son of John Rolfe and Mary Scullard
2337. Son of John Rollings Charlesworth and Isis Blanche Martin
2338. Son of John Rolph and Mary Scullard
2339. Son of John Ruggles and Mary Gibson
2340. Son of John Russell and Ellen A. Moxon
2341. Son of John Russell and Katherine Sell
2342. Son of John Russell and Rebecca Newberry
2343. Son of John S. Golden and Mary B Sprowls
2344. Son of John S. Holcomb and Sarah A Washburn
2345. Son of John S. Riker and Jenima Hannah Tuttle
2346. Son of John Sammis and Abigail Hawkshurst
2347. Son of John Samwell of co. Cornwall
2348. Son of John Sanford and Bridgett Hutchinson
2349. Son of John Sayles and Elizabeth Olney
2350. Son of John Schofield and Mary Ann Green
2351. Son of John Scopes and Mary Ann Shemming
2352. Son of John Scott and Hannah Duncan
2353. Son of John Seely and Rhoda Scofield
2354. Son of John Sewell and Hannah Fessenden
2355. Son of John Shafer and Nancy
2356. Son of John Shattuck and Ruth Whitney
2357. Son of John Shaw and Alice ?
2358. Son of John Shaw and Helen Abrile
2359. Son of John Shelly and Elizabeth Stone
2360. Son of John Sherman and Sarah Spooner
2361. Son of John Sisco and Rose Lander
2362. Son of John Smith and (poss) Susanna Hinckley
2363. Son of John Smith and Jael Parker
2364. Son of John Smith and Margaret Stephens
2365. Son of John Smith and Mary Ellenwood
2366. Son of John Smith and Mary Godfrey
2367. Son of John Smith and Rachel Blanchard
2368. Son of John Smith and Susanna Chesley
2369. Son of John Smith and Susanna Hinckley(poss)
2370. Son of John Spencer and Susannah Griffin
2371. Son of John Spofford and Elizabeth Scott
2372. Son of John Spofford and Sarah Wheeler
2373. Son of John Sprague and Bethiah Snow
2374. Son of John Sr. Perkins and Mary ?
2375. Son of John Stanhope Engs and Mary Webb
2376. Son of John Stanley
2377. Son of John Stanley and Susan Lancock
2378. Son of John Stannard and Rachel Conklin
2379. Son of John Staples and Hannah ?
2380. Son of John Starr and Martha Bunker
2381. Son of John Steele and Mary Warner
2382. Son of John Steele and Rachel Talcott
2383. Son of John Stetzer and Louisa Morse
2384. Son of John Stevens and Hannah Barnard
2385. Son of John Stevens and Mary
2386. Son of John Stiles and Rachel
2387. Son of John Stone and ? Rogers
2388. Son of John Stone and Phylinda Shattuck
2389. Son of John T. and Annie Moyse
2390. Son of John t. Monroe and Sarah Dorcas Martin
2391. Son of John Talcott and Dorothy Mott
2392. Son of John Taylor and Rebecca Tainer of Boston.of
2393. Son of John Taylor Brower and Jane Victoria Telford
2394. Son of John Terry and Lydia Williams
2395. Son of John Thacher
2396. Son of John Thomas Hinton and Celina O'Neill
2397. Son of John Thomson and Beatrice Detton
2398. Son of John Thomson and Mary Steele
2399. Son of John Tisdale and Sarah Walker
2400. Son of John Todd and Sarah Blakeman
2401. Son of John Tomkins and Rebecca Roberts
2402. Son of John Tower and Mary Ibrook of Hingham
2403. Son of John Turner and Mary Brewster
2404. Son of John Tyndale
2405. Son of John Tyrrell and Alice Coggeshall.
2406. Son of John V. and Ellen M. Dakin
2407. Son of John Van Arsdale and Marretta Newton
2408. Son of John Van Houten and Betsey Ryder
2409. Son of John Van Slyke and Margaret McClure
2410. Son of John Velthuysen and Anna Hardus
2411. Son of John W Hogan and Minnie Stewart
2412. Son of John W. and Nancy Elizabeth Kimble
2413. Son of John W. and Melissa F. (Ballentine) Roderick
2414. Son of John W. Hepinstall and Maggie Anible
2415. son of John W. Hoover and Martha McLin
2416. Son of John W. Kelley and Lillie Stanhouse
2417. Son of John Walden and Dorcas Rice
2418. Son of John Walker
2419. Son of John Walker Elizabeth Lowrey
2420. Son of John Walley and Elizabeth Wing
2421. Son of John Wandesford and Elizabeth Musters
2422. Son of John Ward and Elizabeth Abernathy
2423. Son of John Ward and Hannah Jackson
2424. Son of John Warde and Sarah Smith
2425. Son of John Washburn and Margaret Moore
2426. Son of John Washburn and Margaret Packard
2427. Son of John Watson and Dorcas Gardiner
2428. Son of John Wehr and Carrie Brammer
2429. Son of John Weisz
2430. Son of John Wetherell and Susanna Newland
2431. Son of John Whipple
2432. Son of John Whipple and Martha Reynor
2433. Son of John Whipple and Sarah Hutchinson
2434. Son of John Whittelsey and Lydia Terry
2435. Son of John Wicom and Abigail
2436. Son of John Wicom and Abigail Kimball
2437. Son of John William Arnott and Mary Brogerbus
2438. Son of John William Stark and Florence Driscoll
2439. Son of John Williams and Jane
2440. Son of John Willis and Cornelia Norwood
2441. Son of John Wilson Kennedy and Eliza Victoria McGough
2442. Son of John Wing and Elizabeth Rogers
2443. Son of John Woodbury
2444. Son of John Woods
2445. Son of John Woodward and Rebecca Robbins
2446. Son of Jon Wilcox and Katherne Farnsworth
2447. Son of Jonas Clark and Elizabeth
2448. Son of Jonas James Pierce and Kate Pritzel
2449. Son of Jonas Muzzy and Sarah Draper
2450. Son of Jonathan and Elizabeth Bozworth
2451. Son of Jonathan and Eunice Bell
2452. Son of Jonathan and Hannah (Goodrich) Stokes
2453. Son of Jonathan and Jerusha (Bradford) Bradford
2454. Son of Jonathan and Martha Troop
2455. Son of Jonathan and Matilda (Cushman) Ketchum
2456. Son of Jonathan and Mehitable (Pratt) Shaw
2457. Son of Jonathan Ashley and Sarah Wadsworth
2458. Son of Jonathan Barnes and Elizabeth Hedge
2459. Son of Jonathan Belcher and Louisa Robinson
2460. Son of Jonathan Bigelow and Mary Olcott
2461. Son of Jonathan Bigelow and Rebecca Shepard
2462. Son of Jonathan Blake and Mary Johnson
2463. Son of Jonathan Brewster and Judith Stevens
2464. Son of Jonathan Brown and Mary Shattuck
2465. Son of Jonathan Burt and Elizabeth Lobdel
2466. Son of Jonathan Cary and Experience Carver
2467. Son of Jonathan Clark and Priscilla Whitaker
2468. Son of Jonathan Cowdrey and Jane Martin
2469. Son of Jonathan Crane and Bethiah Baldwin
2470. Son of Jonathan Curtis
2471. Son of Jonathan Danforth and Elizabeth Poulter
2472. Son of Jonathan Downs Gray and Fanny Keeler
2473. Son of Jonathan Dudley and Abigail Munger
2474. Son of Jonathan Dudley and Hannah Putman
2475. Son of Jonathan Gardner and Mary Houghton
2476. Son of Jonathan Gilbert and Dorothy Stow
2477. Son of Jonathan Gillett and Mary Dolbiar
2478. Son of Jonathan Hatch and Sarah Rowley
2479. Son of Jonathan Hayward and Hannah Hubertt/Hobart
2480. Son of Jonathan Hunt and Clemant Hosmer Smith
2481. Son of Jonathan Judson Sr. and Mary Mitchell
2482. Son of Jonathan Kelly and Mehetable Mead
2483. Son of Jonathan Kneeland and Mary Spencer
2484. Son of Jonathan Lane and Abigail
2485. Son of Jonathan Lane and Abigail Andrews
2486. Son of Jonathan Livermore and Abigail Ball
2487. Son of Jonathan Loomis and Sarah Graves
2488. Son of Jonathan Lyon and Elizabeth
2489. Son of Jonathan Metcalf and Hannah Avery
2490. Son of Jonathan Minott and Elizabeth Stratton
2491. Son of Jonathan Morehouse
2492. Son of Jonathan Paulding Horton and Elizabeth Hatfield
2493. Son of Jonathan Peterson and Jael Dillingham
2494. Son of Jonathan Phillips and Jeneverth Branch
2495. Son of Jonathan Rose Sr. and Charity Ward
2496. Son of Jonathan Rudd of Hartford.
2497. Son of Jonathan Seeley and Electa
2498. Son of Jonathan Shaw and Mercy Mason
2499. Son of Jonathan Shaw and Phebe Watson
2500. Son of Jonathan Sheldon and Sarah Kent
2501. Son of Jonathan Smith
2502. Son of Jonathan Soule
2503. Son of Jonathan Spohn and Jane Lucius
2504. Son of Jonathan Wagoner and Sarah Tice
2505. Son of Jonathan Washburn and Mary Vaughn
2506. Son of Jonathan Wilcox and Elizabeth Todd
2507. Son of Jonathan Winslow and Sarah Kirby
2508. Son of Jonathan Woods and Experience ?
2509. Son of Joseph A. Hull and Nora Martin
2510. Son of Joseph A. Ruth and Effie M. Taylor
2511. Son of Joseph Adams and Abigail Baxter
2512. Son of Joseph Albert Flores and Alice Melinda Cumby
2513. Son of Joseph Alden and Hannah Dunham
2514. Son of Joseph Allen Sanderlin and Sarah Eunice Harkrider
2515. Son of Joseph Alonzo Stewart and Rosannah Douglas
2516. Son of Joseph and Alice (Grover) Winters
2517. Son of Joseph and Anna Tohol
2518. Son of Joseph and Catherine Clark
2519. Son of Joseph and Deborah Howland
2520. Son of Joseph and Deborah Hulett
2521. Son of Joseph and Deborah Wing
2522. Son of Joseph and Elizabeth (Sleeper) Young.
2523. Son of Joseph and Grace Brown
2524. Son of Joseph and Hannah (Welsh) Hiller
2525. Son of Joseph and Hannah Knight
2526. Son of Joseph and Judith Coe
2527. Son of Joseph and Mary (Johnson) Chamberlain
2528. Son of Joseph and Mary Bastard
2529. Son of Joseph and Mary Bisbee
2530. Son of Joseph and Mary Meaken
2531. Son of Joseph and Sadie Gaffney
2532. Son of Joseph and Sarah (Holden) Stafford
2533. Son of Joseph and Sarah (Kimball) Freeman
2534. Son of Joseph and Sarah Boynton
2535. Son of Joseph and Susannah Beckwith
2536. Son of Joseph B. Hurlbut and Antoinetta Stoughton
2537. Son of Joseph Babcock and Sadie Amy Hamler
2538. Son of Joseph Backus and Elizabeth Huntington
2539. Son of Joseph Badger and Hannah Moody
2540. Son of Joseph Bailey and Mary Tenney
2541. Son of Joseph Balch and Mary Osgood
2542. Son of Joseph Bangs and Thankful Hamblen
2543. Son of Joseph Bartlett and Mary Waite
2544. Son of Joseph Beach and Experience ?
2545. Son of Joseph Beaky and Catherine Shriner
2546. Son of Joseph Beers Sr. and Sarah Clark
2547. Son of Joseph Benham and Winifred King
2548. son of joseph Benton and Sarah Waters
2549. Son of Joseph Billington
2550. Son of Joseph Bird and grandson of Thomas Bird
2551. Son of Joseph Brashears and Margaret Elsie Stewart
2552. Son of Joseph Brigham and Mercy Wensley
2553. Son of Joseph Brownell and Elizabeth Crandall
2554. Son of Joseph Bulkley and Martha Beers
2555. Son of Joseph Butrick and Sarah Brown
2556. Son of Joseph Chase and Susanna ?
2557. Son of Joseph Christopher
2558. Son of Joseph Clark and Mary Davis of Haverhill
2559. Son of Joseph Clarke and Margaret Turner
2560. Son of Joseph Collins and Ruth Knowles
2561. Son of Joseph Cook and Susanna Briggs
2562. Son of Joseph Cowles
2563. Son of Joseph Curtis
2564. Son of Joseph Dudley and Ann Robinson
2565. Son of Joseph Dunham and Hester Wormall
2566. Son of Joseph E. Thomas and Harriet E. Smith
2567. Son of Joseph Eckman and Margurite Nelson
2568. Son of Joseph Edgerton and Elizabeth Haskins
2569. Son of Joseph Edson and Mary Turner
2570. Son of Joseph Everett and Hannah St. John
2571. Son of Joseph Faulkner and Agnes Nesbeth
2572. Son of Joseph Faunce and Judith Rickard
2573. Son of Joseph Fred Price and Minnie Shuman
2574. Son of Joseph Freeman and Tabitha Tobey
2575. Son of Joseph Greaves and Clara Vickers
2576. Son of Joseph Green and Elizabeth ?
2577. Son of Joseph Hale and Pamela Coates
2578. Son of Joseph Hall and Jane Hilton
2579. Son of Joseph Halstead and Catharine Agan
2580. Son of Joseph Hand and Jane Wright
2581. Son of Joseph Harding and Bethiah Cooke
2582. Son of Joseph Heath and Hannah Bradley
2583. Son of Joseph Hills and Hannah (Smith) Mellows
2584. Son of Joseph Horner and Sarah E. Knowlson
2585. Son of Joseph Hotchkin and Elizabeth Hill
2586. Son of Joseph Hulett and Hannah Larabee
2587. Son of Joseph Jewett and Mary Hibbert
2588. Son of Joseph Judson and Sarah Porter
2589. Son of Joseph Keith and Elizabeth Fobes
2590. Son of Joseph Kent and Susanna George
2591. Son of Joseph Kent.
2592. Son of Joseph King and Laura Juckett
2593. Son of Joseph Knight and Deborah Coffin
2594. Son of Joseph Knight and Hannah Lewis
2595. Son of Joseph Lapine and Rebecca Wodhall
2596. Son of Joseph Leonard Reckard and Delilah Jennings
2597. Son of Joseph Linton and Rebecca Seely
2598. Son of Joseph Little and Mary Coffin
2599. Son of Joseph Lobo and Marianna Lazero
2600. Son of Joseph Loder and Louise Barhinger
2601. Son of Joseph Merriam and Sarah Goldstone
2602. Son of Joseph Otis and Dorothy Thomas
2603. Son of Joseph Pardee and Elizabeth Yale
2604. Son of Joseph Patterson and Lydia Marean
2605. Son of Joseph Peck and Margaret Stiles
2606. Son of Joseph Perry and Deborah Burr
2607. Son of Joseph Phipps and Melissa Peck
2608. Son of Joseph Pike of Barnstaple
2609. Son of Joseph Pratt
2610. Son of Joseph Prior and Hannah Rogers
2611. Son of Joseph Rand and Sarah Bridgen
2612. Son of Joseph Reynolds and Sarah Edgerton
2613. Son of Joseph Ross and Mary Perkins
2614. Son of Joseph Rumsey and Lucy Mather Ransom
2615. Son of Joseph Sabatino and Mary Colestra
2616. Son of Joseph Safford and Mary Challis
2617. Son of Joseph Snow and Hopestill Alden
2618. Son of Joseph Spaulding and Polly Loomis
2619. Son of Joseph Spofford and Mary Marble
2620. Son of Joseph Stafford and Sarah Holden
2621. Son of Joseph Stannard and Elizabeth Spencer
2622. Son of Joseph Storey and Ann Motley
2623. Son of Joseph Stowers and Lydia ?
2624. Son of Joseph Taber and Hannah ?
2625. Son of Joseph Taylor and Experience Williamson
2626. Son of Joseph Tisdale and Ruth Reed
2627. Son of Joseph Trumbull and Hannah Smith
2628. Son of Joseph Tucker and Mary Howland
2629. Son of Joseph Tyler and Lucy Forsdick
2630. Son of Joseph Weaver and Jemima Falley
2631. Son of Joseph Welles and Hannah Robbins
2632. Son of Joseph Whelpley and Rebecca Bulkley
2633. Son of Joseph Whitney and Hannah Roberson
2634. Son of Joseph Willard and Susanna Lynde
2635. Son of Joseph Williams and Mary Fuller
2636. Son of Joseph Willoughby and Gladys Campton
2637. Son of Joseph Young and Mary ?
2638. Son of Joseph Young and Sarah Davis
2639. Son of Joshua and Mary Rice
2640. Son of Joshua and Ruth (Batchelder) Lane
2641. Son of Joshua Atwater and Mary ?
2642. Son of Joshua Atwater and Mary Blakeman
2643. Son of Joshua Brackett and Mary Weeks
2644. Son of Joshua Chandler and Mary West/Waste
2645. Son of Joshua Chandler and Sarah Miles
2646. Son of Joshua Corning and Elizabeth
2647. Son of Joshua Finch and Betsey Clement
2648. Son of Joshua Gibbs and Mercy Hallett
2649. Son of Joshua Henshaw and Mary Webster/Webber
2650. Son of Joshua Hutchins and Rhoda Newton
2651. Son of Joshua Mead and Abigail Marshall
2652. Son of Joshua Morehouse and Sarah Waterbury
2653. Son of Joshua Smith and Edna Hazen
2654. Son of Joshua Welles and Experience Dickinson
2655. Son of Josiah and Hope Merithew
2656. Son of Josiah and Mary (Hosford) Owen
2657. Son of Josiah Belden and Mabel Wright
2658. Son of Josiah Burdick and Hannah lane
2659. Son of Josiah Conant and Joanna Dimmick
2660. Son of Josiah Crocker and Meletiah Hinchley
2661. Son of Josiah Edson
2662. Son of Josiah Ellis and Sarah Blackwell
2663. Son of Josiah Everett and Rebecca Farrington
2664. Son of Josiah Frost
2665. Son of Josiah Frost and Ellen Mills
2666. Son of Josiah Gaylord and Naomi Burnham
2667. Son of Josiah Holloway and Rosanna Smith
2668. Son of Josiah Hull and Hannah ?
2669. Son of Josiah Jones and Lydia Treadway
2670. Son of Josiah Kingsbury and Mary Smith
2671. Son of Josiah Leonard and Marjoram Washburn
2672. Son of Josiah Parmelee and Mary Buell
2673. Son of Judson Billings and Anna Degraw
2674. Son of Julius and Ann Dresser
2675. Son of Julius Houriet and Julia Soules
2676. Son of Julius V. Coffin and Sarah E. Jones
2677. Son of K G Stickler and Mary C. Davidson
2678. Son of Karl E. Sipfle and Louise A. Hinners
2679. Son of Kelly Leroy Daily and Mary Grace Bishop
2680. Son of Kenneth Ray Elkie and Janice Lorraine Swinhart
2681. Son of Khristian Larsen and Kristin Rasmussen
2682. Son of Knowles and Mercy Snow
2683. Son of Knute T. Rogne and Sigrid Bendik hanson
2684. Son of Knute T. Rogne and Sigrid Bendiksdtr Hanson
2685. Son of Krist Jenson and Martha Peterson
2686. Son of Kurt Scheithauer and Hazel Ackley
2687. Son of L J Taylor and Martha Wood
2688. Son of L. H. and Mary A. Nichols
2689. Son of L.M. Smith and Louana Osborn
2690. Son of L.W. and Olivia Root
2691. Son of Latham Clark and Hannah Wilbour
2692. Son of Laurence Thomas Jett and Mary Ellen Eaton
2693. Son of Lawrence and Elizabeth Hart
2694. Son of Lawrence Copeland and Lydia Townsend
2695. Son of Lawrence Dowse and Margery Rand of Charlestown.
2696. Son of Lawrence Lister and Ellen Banestre
2697. Son of Lawrence White and Catharine Turnis
2698. Son of Leban Webster and Lucy Wright
2699. Son of Lee Mayfield Garner and Era Ray
2700. Son of Lee S. and Olive Clough
2701. Son of Leir Zumwalt and Minnie Wedgeburg
2702. Son of Lemuel Pope and Elizabeth Hunt
2703. Son of Lemuel Rickles and Miranda Lovern
2704. Son of Lemuel Smith and Azubah Parker
2705. Son of Lemuel Whittlesey and Hannah Welles
2706. Son of Leonard Hazen and Lefa Hardwick
2707. Son of Leonard Riet Kerk and Laura Collins
2708. Son of Leonard Weeks
2709. Son of Leroy Bartlett and Alice Martha Bowen
2710. Son of Leroy Peet and Alice Walkington
2711. Son of Leslie D. Funston and Jennette Morris
2712. Son of Leslie P. Fredericks and Dora E. Norman
2713. Son of Leslie V. Feris and Lucy M. Briscoe
2714. Son of Lester O. Chatfield and Sarah McKnight
2715. Son of Levi and Maranda Brundige
2716. Son of Levi Baldwin and Ruth White
2717. Son of Levi H. Taylor and Clara E. Wilson
2718. Son of Levi Judkins and Sophia Alden
2719. Son of Levi Snow and Lucina Streeter
2720. Son of Levi Stone and Mary Lawrence of Pomfret Connecticut
2721. Son of Lewis Allen Bond and Martha E. Blize
2722. Son of Lewis B. Slocum and Clarissa Bryant
2723. Son of Lewis C. and Etta V. Prather
2724. Son of Lewis Delphia and Elizabeth Mathews
2725. Son of Lewis Frederick and Mary Esther St. Louis
2726. Son of Lewis Gray and Roxana Heath
2727. Son of Lewis H. Clark and Mary Englebert
2728. Son of Lewis Kerns and Hannah McDonald
2729. Son of Lewis R. Potts
2730. Son of Lewis S. Farwell and Evelyn Hill
2731. Son of Lewis T. Stanaback and Cornelia Simpson
2732. son of Lieut. Bigelow and Hannah
2733. Son of Lieut. Col. John Gorham and Mary Otis
2734. Son of Lieut. James Harris and Sarah Rogers
2735. Son of Lieut. John Sanford and Elizabeth Webb
2736. Son of Lieut. Moses Cogswell and Hannah Foster
2737. Son of Lieutenant Jasper Latham and Abigail Burrows
2738. Son of Lieutenant Joseph Treat and Mary Robbins
2739. Son of Livio Bartoli and Angeline Maraldo
2740. Son of Lloyd Gibson and Maggie Loudin
2741. Son of Loren H. and Martha W. Baker
2742. Son of Lorenzo Dow Britton and Melissa Adaline Barfield
2743. Son of Lorenzo Slocum and Anna Potter
2744. Son of Louis Beliveau and Mary Stone
2745. Son of Louis I of Bourbon
2746. Son of Louis Nippert and Mary Rochell
2747. Son of Louis Tchachtli and Hortense Mellier
2748. Son of Loyal Jay and Martha Kelsey
2749. Son of Loyd Dee Brannan
2750. Son of Loyd Gibson and Maggie Loudin
2751. Son of Lt. George Brownell and Mary Thurston
2752. Son of Lt. James and Edith Bradford or Lt. James and Susannah (Adams) Bradford
2753. Son of Lt. James Bennett and Mary Joy
2754. Son of Lt. John and Margaret (Willing) Richardson
2755. Son of Lt. john and Mary (Webb) Pratt
2756. Son of Lt. samuel and Mary (Mills) Humphrey of Windsor and Simsbury
2757. Son of Lt. William and Grace (Norton) Seward
2758. Son of Luchene Lurcock and Helen Daines
2759. Son of Lucien J. Thomas and Addie Backus
2760. Son of Lucius Heaton and Laura Stearns
2761. Son of Luke Hill and Mary Hoyt
2762. Son of Luke Perkins and Martha Conant
2763. Son of Luther Draper and Sarah Bennett
2764. Son of Luther Stalling and Lucille Hays
2765. Son of Luzerne Decker and Flora TerBush
2766. Son of Lyman and Elizabeth J. Barnard
2767. Son of Lyman Hodgeman and Eliza Bemis
2768. Son of M. Clark Bolding and Elizabeth Ake
2769. Son of M. Higginbottom and M.A. Miller
2770. Son of M. W. Dickerson and Margaret Flook
2771. Son of M.H. Casey
2772. Son of Mahlon Ward and Rebecca Downey
2773. Son of Maj. James Brown and Ann Clarke
2774. Son of Maj. Job Almy and Bridget Sanford
2775. Son of Maj. Roger Goulding and Penelope Arnold
2776. Son of Major Ephraim Hunt and Joanna Alcock
2777. Son of Malcolm-McGregor Dana and Susan Boyd Clark
2778. Son of Manasseh Minor and Lydia More
2779. son of Manfred L. Dow and Bessie Fowler
2780. Son of Mannie and Sarah Wickham
2781. Son of Manseur and Abbie F. Tullar
2782. Son of Manuel W. Dickerson and Margaret Flook
2783. Son of Marcus Niblack and Margaret Hendershoot
2784. Son of Mark Batchelder and Sarah Friend
2785. Son of Martin and Edna Jones
2786. Son of Martin and Georgiana Parsons
2787. Son of Martin and Georgina Parsons
2788. Son of Martin Caldwell and Agnes Graham
2789. Son of Martin Leach and Fidelia Stefford
2790. Son of Martin Leroy Ashley and Ella Catherine Judson
2791. Son of martin Nikulas and Rosie Wirtanen
2792. Son of Martin Phelps and Martha Parsons
2793. Son of Mason Shaw and Mary King
2794. Son of Mason Woods and Angeline Bailey
2795. Son of Mathew Brami and Johanna Richardson
2796. Son of Mathias Tice Combs and Ollie Bradford
2797. Son of Matt and Pearl Malone
2798. Son of Matthais Ellis and Mercy Burgess
2799. Son of Matthew Allyn and Elizabeth Wolcott
2800. Son of Matthew and Hannah Woodruff
2801. Son of Matthew and Joan Borden
2802. Son of Matthew and Kezia Woodward
2803. Son of Matthew and Marthy Beach
2804. Son of Matthew and Mary (Fargo) Turner
2805. Son of Matthew and Sarah Beckwith
2806. Son of Matthew Cussing
2807. Son of Matthew Cussing and Nazareth Pitcher
2808. Son of Matthew Grant and Priscilla Grey
2809. Son of Matthew Rice and Martha Lamson
2810. Son of Matthew Schlotter and Louise Dosch
2811. Son of Maurice Barry and Catherine Welsh
2812. Son of Max H. Remus and Bertha Cramer
2813. Son of Maynard J. Perry and Edna M. Curtis
2814. son of Meinhard IV (II) (1)
2815. Son of Melchour Harris and Grace E. Berngen
2816. Son of Melvin Harrison Amick and Pearl Jane Mellinger
2817. Son of Melvin Preston Donley and Anna Belle Anable
2818. Son of Mercene Cummings and Sabrie De Lora Cheney
2819. Son of Merritt H. Moore and Annie Hale
2820. Son of Mervyn W. Bremmer and Lizzie Frenette
2821. Son of Meshack Farley and Sarah Burnham
2822. Son of Michael and Fanny (Child) Flynn
2823. Son of Michael and Mary (Wakeman) Clugston
2824. Son of Michael and Maryane Burke
2825. Son of Michael Blackwell
2826. Son of Michael Dodge and Mary ?
2827. Son of Michael Dunay and Anna Rumin
2828. Son of Michael Griswold and Anna Adams
2829. Son of Michael Hendershot and Mary Space
2830. Son of Michael Malterer and Louisa Katerina Lutz
2831. Son of Michael Vrenck and Florence Kalina
2832. Son of Miles and Mary Atwood
2833. Son of Milo Haney and Florence Tanner
2834. Son of Milton and Caroline Hauteal
2835. Son of Milton McQuaide and Sarah Belle Michael
2836. Son of Minard Smith Houghtaling and Grace L. Low
2837. Son of Minot and Rhuamy Crofoot
2838. Son of Mitchell Clark and Lydia ?
2839. Son of Morcene Cummins ad Sabrie Cheeney
2840. Son of Morgan Cobb and Susannah Willis
2841. Son of Morrell Richardson and Monica R. Paddock
2842. Son of Morris Edward Hogan and Gladys G. Stair
2843. Son of Morris Smolin and Bessie Zuhok
2844. Son of Moses and Mary Little
2845. Son of Moses Ayer and Martha Kimball
2846. Son of Moses Bardeen and Catherine Cook
2847. Son of Moses Barlow and Mary Dexter
2848. Son of Moses Bartlett
2849. Son of Moses Bartlett and Lydia Fiske
2850. Son of Moses C. and Jane Thomas
2851. Son of Moses Carr and Elmira Gray
2852. Son of Moses Duclaw and Sophia Rondeau
2853. Son of Moses Hendeson
2854. Son of Moses Higginbottom and Margaret Ann Miller
2855. Son of Moses Holem and Olivia Spitler
2856. Son of Moses Lincoln and Martha ?
2857. Son of Moses Pillsbury
2858. Son of Moses Pillsbury and Susanna Worth
2859. Son of Moses Rosenstock and Frederika Godsmith
2860. Son of Moses Sanders and Mary Catherine Bostedo
2861. Son of Moses Simmons and Patience Barstow
2862. Son of Munson Dikeman and Alzina Bibbens
2863. Son of Munson Winchell and Sarah Beach
2864. Son of Myron Earl Lingle and Alma Blanche Slabach
2865. Son of N.B. Kimball and Mary A Roof
2866. Son of Nathan and Ann (Sheldon) Norman
2867. Son of Nathan and Esther Camp
2868. Son of Nathan Babcock and Elizabeth Brown
2869. Son of Nathan Bennett and Hannah Sturgis
2870. Son of Nathan Fich
2871. Son of Nathan Fish and Deborah Barnes
2872. Son of Nathan Gold and Sarah Phippen
2873. Son of Nathan Jones
2874. Son of Nathan Lord and Esther Perkins
2875. Son of Nathan Marvin and Lydia Lewis
2876. Son of Nathan Perkins and Charlotte Gisby
2877. Son of Nathan Rice Weaver and Harriett J. Farnsworth
2878. Son of Nathan Squire
2879. Son of Nathan Squire and Gertrude Fields
2880. Son of Nathan Weed and Isabel Youngs
2881. Son of Nathaniel A. Bucklin and Sarah Jane Selleck
2882. Son of Nathaniel Allis and Hannah Scranton
2883. Son of Nathaniel and Dorothy Potter
2884. Son of Nathaniel and Elizabeth (Somerby) Clark
2885. Son of Nathaniel and Hannah (Dwight) Whiting
2886. Son of Nathaniel and Joanna Paige
2887. Son of Nathaniel and Lydia Tilden
2888. Son of Nathaniel and Mary Niles
2889. Son of Nathaniel and Mary Owen
2890. Son of Nathaniel and Mary Sparhawk
2891. Son of Nathaniel and Priscilla (Sparhawk) Ropes
2892. Son of Nathaniel Backus and Elizabeth Tracy
2893. Son of Nathaniel Bacon and Hannah Whitmore
2894. Son of Nathaniel Barber and Mary Filley
2895. Son of Nathaniel Beckley and Comfort Deming
2896. Son of Nathaniel Bouton and Rachel Stevens
2897. Son of Nathaniel Braley and Sarah Reynolds
2898. Son of Nathaniel Brown and Deborah Morgan
2899. Son of Nathaniel Chamberlain and Abigail Rogers
2900. Son of Nathaniel Chapman and Elizabeth Spencer
2901. Son of Nathaniel Chase and Abigail Sherman
2902. Son of Nathaniel Coffin and Sarah Brocklebank
2903. Son of Nathaniel Colburn and Priscilla Clark
2904. Son of Nathaniel Danforth and Priscilla Wicom
2905. Son of Nathaniel Dunham and Mary ?
2906. Son of Nathaniel Finch and Mary Hoadley
2907. Son of Nathaniel Gery and Ann Dugglas
2908. Son of Nathaniel Green
2909. Son of Nathaniel Hall and Rebecca Mallory
2910. Son of Nathaniel Hatch and Elizabeth Estes
2911. Son of Nathaniel Hayward and Elizabeth ?
2912. Son of Nathaniel Holmes and Mercy Faunce
2913. Son of Nathaniel Lee and Temperance Bishop
2914. Son of Nathaniel Locke and Mary Stubbs
2915. Son of Nathaniel Niles and Sarah Sandys
2916. Son of Nathaniel Page and Susannah Lane
2917. Son of Nathaniel Parsons and Abigail Bunce
2918. Son of Nathaniel Patten and Hannah Ross
2919. Son of Nathaniel Patten and Rebecca Adams
2920. Son of Nathaniel Rix and Rebecca Eastman
2921. Son of Nathaniel Rogers and Martha Cloyes
2922. Son of Nathaniel Rogers and Theoda Miner
2923. Son of Nathaniel Rossitur
2924. Son of Nathaniel Sheffield and Rebecca Stanton
2925. Son of Nathaniel Sisco
2926. Son of Nathaniel Smith of Taunton
2927. Son of Nathaniel Sparhawk and Patience Newman
2928. Son of Nathaniel Spooner and Hannah ?
2929. Son of Nathaniel Stevens and Mehitable Colcord
2930. Son of Nathaniel Swan and Mehitable Brown
2931. Son of Nathaniel Tilden and Lydia Huckstep
2932. Son of Nathaniel Turner White and Tamer Jennett Chapin
2933. Son of Nathaniel Wilcox and Mary G. Cook
2934. Son of Nathaniel Wordell and Rhoda Earle
2935. Son of Nathaniel Young and Mercy Davis
2936. Son of Nehemiah Colwell and Alice Flewelling
2937. Son of Nehemiah Lovewell and Maria Hoyt
2938. Son of Nelson Casterline and Sarah Bayles
2939. Son of Nelson Parkhurst and Mary G. Whitney
2940. Son of Newell Fessenden Lee and Emily Ann Gibson
2941. Son of Nicholas and Anna M. Brady
2942. Son of Nicholas and Jane Patch
2943. Son of Nicholas and Mary (Hosmer) Olmsted
2944. Son of Nicholas Baker
2945. Son of Nicholas Bravato and Congetta Sapienza
2946. Son of Nicholas Camp
2947. Son of Nicholas Clark
2948. Son of Nicholas Hathaway
2949. Son of Nicholas Norris
2950. Son of Nicholas Olmsted
2951. Son of Nicholas Palmer
2952. Son of Nicholas Purefoy and Alice Denton
2953. Son of Nicholas Suhler and Louisa B. Kuehn
2954. Son of Nicholas Tully
2955. Son of Nicholas White and Ursilla Macomber
2956. Son of Nicholas White and Victora Wicker
2957. Son of Nicholas Wythe
2958. Son of Nick and Congetta Bravato
2959. Son of Niles P. Sofford and Susanna V. Perkins
2960. Son of Nils and Marie Nilson
2961. Son of Nimrod A. Martin and Mary Anne Litmon
2962. Son of Nimrod M. Eldredge and Frances Dryer
2963. Son of Noadiah Bowler Bouton and Isabel Corrianne Taylor
2964. Son of Noah and Martha (huntington) Grant
2965. Son of Noah B. Aiken and Hattie Rochester
2966. Son of Noah Giles and Lila M. Alstrom
2967. Son of Noah Goodman and Abial Smith
2968. Son of Noah Havens and Anna Weaver
2969. Son of Noah St. John and Polly Osborn
2970. Son of Norman Joseph Camel and LeBebe "Jennie" Attalah
2971. Son of Obadiah Eddy and Fanny Lyon
2972. Son of Obadiah Hagle and and Sarah Hendrie
2973. son of Obadiah Hawes and Mary Humphrey
2974. Son of Obadiah Holmes
2975. Son of Obadiah Townsend and Hannah Trask
2976. Son of Obadiah Wheeler and Susanna
2977. Son of obert
2978. son of Octavius Nutbrown and Jane Kent
2979. Son of Oley Andrew Darlington and Lillie Gail Cummings
2980. Son of Oliver and Aseneth Willard
2981. Son of Oliver and Sally H. Grinnell
2982. Son of Oliver and Sarah (Turner) Fairchild
2983. Son of Oliver Claflin
2984. Son of Oliver de Tracy (d. 1210) and Eve
2985. Son of Oliver E. Clark and Luna E. Phelps
2986. Son of Oliver Johnson and Mary Beach
2987. Son of Oliver K. West and Annie M. Allen
2988. Son of Omar and Helen Olson
2989. son of Ongar (1)
2990. Son of Ora Smith and Lorena Biggs
2991. Son of Oran "John" Berry and Eliza ?
2992. Son of Oran and Eliza Berry
2993. Son of Oren Ellis and Sarah Bowlby
2994. Son of Orie Kievitt and Carrie Van Horn
2995. Son of Orlando Weld and Alice Moore
2996. Son of Orrin and Catherine Eddy
2997. son of Osbert de Condet/Cundy (d. 1130) and Adelaide de Chesney
2998. Son of Oscar and Hilma Pelkki
2999. Son of Oscar F Kelly and Emma Walker
3000. Son of Osmond Trask and Elizabeth Galley
3001. Son of Oswald T. Haskett and May Edith Jane Wright Metzger
3002. Son of Oswald Wilson and Sarah E. Glascock
3003. Son of Otto Sullivan and Lena Blayney
3004. Son of Ozias Goodwin
3005. Son of Ozias Goodwin and Mary Woodward
3006. Son of Pardon S. Howland and Lydia Church Parker
3007. Son of Pardon Tillinghast and Sarah Butterworth
3008. Son of Park Bion Harroun and Fanny Briggs Calkons
3009. Son of Parna T. Stocking and Celesta Olds
3010. Son of Pat O'Hara and Lizzie Morariry
3011. Son of Pat O'Hara and Lizzie Morarity
3012. Son of Patrick A. Fitzmaurice and Rose Anna Murphy
3013. Son of Patrick and Elizabeth Smith Dobbins
3014. Son of Patrick Curry and Betsey Barr
3015. Son of Patrick H. Jameson and Maria Butler
3016. Son of Patrick Innela and Margaret Crighiane
3017. Son of Patrick McPeake and Elizabeth Eowin
3018. Son of Patrick McPeake and Elizabeth Irwin
3019. Son of Paul and Elizabeth Toth
3020. Son of Paul Pratt and Jael ?
3021. Son of Paul S. Haines and Margaret Wagner
3022. Son of Peleg Sherman and Alice Fish
3023. Son of Peleg Sherman and Elizabeth Lawton
3024. Son of Perry and Ida Luape.. Davis
3025. Son of Perry Davis and Ida Maria Quaife
3026. Son of Peter and Elizabeth Garland
3027. Son of Peter and Hannah Parker
3028. Son of Peter and Joan Barker
3029. Son of Peter and Mary Ball
3030. Son of Peter and Teresa Franceschina
3031. Son of Peter B. Sharp and Anna B. Tobey
3032. Son of Peter Bennett and Mary Drake
3033. Son of Peter Browne and Mary Gillett
3034. Son of Peter Cheney
3035. Son of Peter Cheney and Hannah Noyes
3036. Son of Peter Coffin and Dianna Kemper
3037. Son of Peter Collamore and Isabel Cushe
3038. Son of Peter Cushing and Susan Hawes
3039. Son of Peter Delany Henderson and Sarah Elizabeth Smith
3040. Son of Peter Easton and Rebecca Thurston
3041. Son of Peter Edwards
3042. Son of Peter Fredericks and Mary Ann Post
3043. Son of Peter Giemza
3044. Son of Peter Hunt & Elizabeth Smith
3045. Son of Peter J. Kays and Lela Emaline Current
3046. Son of Peter Kraft and Anna Stacker
3047. Son of Peter Louis and Sarah Triestram
3048. Son of Peter Makley
3049. Son of Peter Matthew Trauton and Maria Mary Poss
3050. Son of Peter McNames and Helen E. Ford
3051. Son of Peter Murdock and Mary Fithin
3052. Son of Peter Reynolds and Catherine Taggart
3053. Son of Peter Romeyn and Kate Vrelke
3054. Son of Peter Royster and Sarah McCray
3055. Son of Peter Smith and Mary Read
3056. Son of Peter T. and Maud J. Murdoch
3057. Son of Peter Talbot and Abigail Wheeler
3058. Son of Peter Teitsort and Emma Myrtle Cheek
3059. son of Peter Thacher and Mary Prince
3060. Son of Peter Tufts and Mary Pierce
3061. Son of Peter Walker and Hannah Hutchison
3062. Son of Peter Ward and Deborah Buell
3063. Son of Philemon Tracy and Abigail Trott
3064. Son of Philip Allan Hart and Emily Hickok
3065. Son of Philip and Abigail Mosher
3066. Son of Philip and Rebecca Goff
3067. Son of Philip and Sybil (Chase) Hathaway
3068. Son of Philip Lively and Anna M. Thomas
3069. Son of Philip Lively and Margaret Ann Thomas
3070. Son of Philip S. Deane and Mary Bates
3071. Son of Philip Sherman and Hannah Smith
3072. Son of Philip Taber and Margaret Wood
3073. Son of Phillip Fraley and Barbara Vite
3074. Son of Phillip Lively and Anna M. Thomas
3075. Son of Phillippe Kellogg
3076. Son of Philo and Flora Face
3077. Son of Phineas & Phebe Norman Dunn
3078. Son of Phineas Leland and Sarah Warren
3079. Son of Phineas Wordell and Rhoda Ryder
3080. Son of Piers de Brus and Joan le Grammaire
3081. Son of Pietro (Agostino) Maraldo and Cattrina Tramontin
3082. Son of Pietro Bian Rosa and Arsilia Maraldo
3083. Son of Pietro Bortoli Seri and Maria Tramontin
3084. Son of Pietro Di Michiel II and Marina Di Michiel
3085. Son of Pietro Maraldo Buranel and Maria Bortoli Seri
3086. Son of Platt S. Rowland and Alta M. Weller
3087. Son of Pons Fitz Simon
3088. Son of Preserved and Freelove (Westgate) Braley
3089. Son of Preston P. Curtis and Martha Jane Metcalf
3090. Son of Prince and Leah (Wilder) Haskell
3091. Son of Prince G. and Charity G. Moore
3092. Son of Prosper P. Davis and Viola Jacoby
3093. Son of R.Nelson and Anna C. Monson
3094. Son of Ralph Allen and Easter Swyft
3095. Son of Ralph Allen and Ester Swyft
3096. Son of Ralph and Joan Earle
3097. Son of Ralph Earle and Dorcas Sprague
3098. Son of Ralph Hemenway and Sarah Haven
3099. Son of Ralph Hoffman and Marcia Wilson
3100. Son of Ralph Moody and Mary Truscott
3101. Son of Ralph Paine and Dorothy ?
3102. Son of Ralph Smith
3103. Son of Ralph Stoddard and Mary Ames
3104. Son of Ray Collins and Leola Manktin
3105. Son of Ray Henderson and Eleanor Morrice
3106. Son of Ray Jerry Haas and Ruth Nellie Burnham
3107. Son of Ray Walker and Harriet Crandall
3108. Son of Raymond Bryant and Ada Ford
3109. Son of Raymond Eugene Smith and Eleanor Martin
3110. Son of Raymond Lewis Richardson and Armella Baldein
3111. Son of Raymond Lewis Richardson and Armella Baldwin
3112. Son of Raymond Pufpaff and Zelma Talmadge
3113. Son of Raymond S. Higgs and Addie C. Downs
3114. Son of Raymuth Neely Smith and Zella Cleora Peasley
3115. Son of Remigio Maraldo vulgo Fondel and Maria Francescon
3116. Son of Rescum Palmer and Hope ?
3117. Son of Reuben and Emma Shaw
3118. Son of Reuben and Loraina Short
3119. Son of Reuben and Mary Tripp
3120. Son of Reuben Baumer and Judith Glick
3121. Son of Reuben Crapo and Phoebe Tumbs
3122. Son of Reuben Jr. and Caroline Paddock
3123. Son of Reuben McGary and Elizabeth Fraley
3124. Son of Reuben Moore and Levina Dean
3125. Son of Reuben Peter Baumer and Mary Sophia Ripley
3126. Son of Reuben Shaw and Emerline Stark
3127. Son of Reuben Slocum and Susannah(?) Cromwell
3128. Son of Reuben Tripp and Mary Pettey
3129. Son of Reuel Haskell and Margaret J. Miller
3130. Son of Rev. Aaron and Mary Davis
3131. Son of Rev. Elihu Bartlit
3132. Son of Rev. Ephraim Woodbridge and Hannah Morgan
3133. Son of Rev. Henry and Elizabeth (Atkinson?) Dunster
3134. Son of Rev. James Cranstoun
3135. Son of Rev. James Robinson and Mary Welch
3136. Son of Rev. Joel W. Sawyer and Saphrona Simons
3137. Son of Rev. John Cotton and SarahHawkredd
3138. Son of Rev. John Russell and Mary Talcott
3139. Son of Rev. Jon and Sarah (noyes) Barber
3140. Son of Rev. Nathaniel Rogers and Sarah Purkiss
3141. Son of Rev. Peter Bulkley and grace Chitwood
3142. Son of rev. Peter Maverick and Dorothy Tucke
3143. Son of Rev. Peter Thacher
3144. Son of Rev. Richard Edwards and Anne
3145. Son of Rev. Roger Newton and Mary Hooker
3146. Son of Rev. Samuel Danforth and Mary Wilson
3147. Son of Rev. Samuel Russell and Abigail Whiting
3148. Son of Rev. Samuel Stow and Hope Fletcher
3149. Son of Rev. Thomas Hooker
3150. Son of rev. Thomas Thacher and Elizabeth (Partridge) Kemp
3151. Son of Rev. Valentine Wightman
3152. Son of Rev. Wells Andrews and Nancy Harper
3153. Son of Reynold de Grey and maud Bortetourt
3154. Son of Reynold Gyse and Katharine Clifford
3155. Son of Rhea E. Chittenden and Emma Lake
3156. Son of Richard Ambler and Sarah
3157. Son of Richard and Alice Kingsmill
3158. Son of Richard and Deborah Barnes
3159. Son of Richard and grandson of Hon. Alexander Bryan of Milford
3160. Son of Richard and Jane Bigod
3161. Son of Richard and Mary Waite
3162. Son of Richard and Ruth (Molton) Sanborn
3163. Son of Richard Ashton
3164. Son of Richard Bushnell and Marie Marvin
3165. Son of Richard Card and Rebecca ?
3166. Son of Richard Caton and Mary Jane O'Neil
3167. Son of Richard Chase and Joan Bishop
3168. Son of Richard Clarke and Alice ?
3169. Son of Richard Corbett and Jane
3170. Son of Richard Curtis and Sarah Howe
3171. son of Richard d'Outremer (1)
3172. Son of Richard de Burgh (d. 1242) and Egidia de Lucy
3173. Son of Richard de Gobion and Beatrice de Lucelles
3174. Son of Richard de Luvetot (d. 1171) and Cecily de Brito
3175. Son of Richard Ely and Joanne Phipps
3176. Son of Richard Ely and Mary Marvin
3177. Son of Richard Falley and Ann Lamb
3178. Son of Richard Fox and Beriah Smith
3179. Son of Richard Glover and Alice Roosevelt
3180. Son of Richard Godfree/Godfrey and Jane Turner
3181. Son of Richard Godfrey and Theodore Dean
3182. Son of Richard Hale and Mary Bullock
3183. Son of Richard Handy and Anna Parmelee
3184. Son of Richard Hart and Hannah Keen
3185. Son of Richard Hart and Hannah Keene
3186. Son of Richard Higgins and Lydia Chandler
3187. Son of Richard Hollingsworth and Susanna (Gentleman) (Hunter)
3188. Son of Richard Jones and Margaret Mclane
3189. Son of Richard Kimball and Ursula Scott
3190. Son of Richard L. Lambert and Eleanor Foster
3191. Son of Richard Lattin
3192. Son of Richard Lumpkin
3193. Son of Richard Lyman and Elizabeth Cowles
3194. Son of Richard Lyman and Sarah Osborne
3195. Son of Richard M. Hill and Phebe E. Decker
3196. Son of Richard Montague and Olive Nott
3197. Son of Richard Morse and Margaret Symson
3198. Son of Richard Newberry and Grace Matthew
3199. Son of Richard Norton and Margery Wingar
3200. Son of Richard Page and Frances Mudge
3201. Son of Richard Payton and Ida May Young
3202. Son of Richard Seccomb
3203. Son of Richard Seccomb and Joanna
3204. Son of Richard Shreve and Margaret Kepler
3205. Son of Richard Smith and Mary Weed
3206. Son of Richard Tait Higbee and Lorine Lamb
3207. Son of Richard Taylor and Elizabeth A. Crankshaw
3208. Son of Richard Thayer
3209. Son of Richard Thayer and Ursula Alice Dimery
3210. Son of Richard U'Ren and Francis Jane Ivey
3211. Son of Richard Ward and Mary Moores
3212. Son of Richard Weller and Ann Wilson
3213. Son of Richard Whitney and Esther Clark
3214. Son of Richard Wilmer and Joane Goodyear
3215. Son of Richard Winslow and Hannah Luther
3216. Son of Richard Wyllys and Hester Chambers
3217. Son of Robert and Honora/Honour Trott
3218. Son of Robert Akey and Fianne Zimerman
3219. Son of Robert Allen
3220. Son of Robert and Bertha Louise Yanken
3221. Son of Robert and Elizabeth Carpenter
3222. Son of Robert and Hannah Boswell
3223. Son of Robert and Isabel De Beauchamp
3224. Son of Robert and Joan Hibbard
3225. Son of Robert and Margaret (Hunting) Ware
3226. Son of Robert and Mary Royce
3227. Son of Robert and Rose Dunbar
3228. Son of Robert Ashmore and Jane Berry
3229. Son of Robert B. Wales and Maude Atkinson
3230. Son of Robert Barker
3231. Son of Robert Booth of England
3232. Son of Robert Bradbury
3233. Son of Robert Burrows
3234. Son of Robert Cushman and Persis Lewis
3235. Son of Robert Dennis and Susannah Briggs
3236. Son of Robert Douglas
3237. Son of Robert E. Lee Vick and Mary Emily Neeley
3238. Son of Robert Ewins
3239. Son of Robert Forman and Johanna
3240. Son of Robert Forsyth
3241. Son of Robert Forsyth and Fanny (Johnson) (Houston)
3242. Son of Robert Geer and Martha Tyler
3243. Son of Robert harper and Marinda Byron Baker
3244. Son of Robert Herrick and Polly McIntyre
3245. Son of Robert Holley ad Claudia Olivia Wiedrick
3246. Son of Robert J. Craig and Mary Boyd
3247. Son of Robert Jordan and Sarah Wimmer
3248. Son of Robert L. Westwater and Anna B. Coppage
3249. Son of Robert Linnell
3250. Son of Robert M. McLean and Elizabeth Crawford
3251. Son of Robert Miller Chamption and Marian Lee Murphy
3252. Son of Robert Monaghan and Ellen Washburn
3253. Son of Robert P. Bliss Sr. and Edith Tuscany
3254. Son of Robert Parks and Elsie Mayers
3255. Son of Robert Phelps King and Kathryn Irene Brazel
3256. Son of Robert Pike and Sarah Sanders
3257. Son of Robert Plumbe of Spaynes Hall and Grace Crackbone
3258. Son of Robert Porter and Mary Scott
3259. Son of Robert Quincy Reveal and Ora Irwin
3260. Son of Robert Scroope and MargareytCornwall
3261. Son of Robert Searle and Deborah Salter
3262. Son of Robert Seeley
3263. Son of Robert Stiles and Elizabeth Frye
3264. Son of Robert Throckmorton and Catherine Marrow
3265. Son of Robert Waterman & Elizabeth Bourne
3266. Son of Robert Waterman and Elizabeth Boriskie
3267. Son of Robert Waterman and Mary Cushman
3268. Son of Robert Watson and Elizabeth
3269. Son of Robert Webster and Susannah Treat
3270. Son of Robert Williams and Elizabeth Stalham
3271. Son of Roger Alling and Mary Nash
3272. Son of Roger and mary Mowry
3273. Son of Roger Case and Betsey Bostwick
3274. Son of Roger Chetwode and Ellen Masterson
3275. Son of Roger Chetwode and Ellen Masterson (dau of Thomas Masterson)
3276. Son of Roger Fitz Reinfrid
3277. Son of Roger Haskell and Elizabeth Hardy
3278. Son of Roger Haskell and Hannah Woodbury/Woodberrie
3279. Son of Roger Knapp and Elizabeth Dickerson
3280. Son of Roger Mowrey & Mary Johnson
3281. Son of Rosell Parkhurst and Henrietta M. Campbell
3282. Son of Ross Coon Ford and Hannah Leighton
3283. Son of Roswell and Mary Elizabeth Bouton
3284. Son of Roswell and Sarah Hosford.
3285. Son of Roswell Austin and Mercy Pomeroy (Strong)
3286. Son of Rowland and Sarah Stabbins
3287. Son of Rowland and Sarah Stebbins
3288. Son of Rowland Cotton
3289. Son of Roy H. White and Pauline Creran
3290. Son of Roy Zull and Nina Carpenter
3291. Son of Rudolph Nitsche and mayme Cramer
3292. Son of Rufus G. Shepard and Hattie Sanborn
3293. Son of Rufus Tripp and Patience Gifford
3294. Son of Russell C. Sly and Edna Decker
3295. Son of Russell Scranton and Abigail Maynard
3296. Son of Rynalde and Johan Marvin
3297. Son of S. R. Hodges
3298. Son of S.J. Sweet and Mary A. Pitts
3299. Son of Salathiel Hathaway and Love Hathaway
3300. Son of Samuel A. Fitch and Mary Anne Brewster
3301. Son of Samuel Adams and Mary Fifield
3302. Son of Samuel Allen and Sarah Partridge
3303. Son of Samuel Allyn and Hannah Walley
3304. Son of Samuel and Abigail Cooke
3305. Son of Samuel and Abigail Lillie
3306. Son of Samuel and Abigail Williams
3307. Son of Samuel and Amy Barnard
3308. Son of Samuel and Ann Cole
3309. Son of Samuel and Ann Sturtevant
3310. Son of Samuel and Bethia (?) Waterman
3311. Son of Samuel and Hannah (Fowle) Ruggles
3312. Son of Samuel and Hannah Hand
3313. Son of Samuel and Hannah Varnum
3314. Son of Samuel and Isabella (Aikman) McIlrath
3315. Son of Samuel and Lusetta Perrigo
3316. Son of Samuel and Mary (Butterfield) Spaulding
3317. Son of Samuel and Mary Boardman
3318. Son of Samuel and Mary Lozier
3319. Son of Samuel and Mary Nettleton
3320. Son of Samuel and Mary Swift
3321. Son of Samuel and May Finnie
3322. Son of Samuel and Ruth (Falley) Allen
3323. Son of Samuel and Ruth (Rice) Welles
3324. Son of Samuel and Ruth Hendershot
3325. Son of Samuel and Sarah Butt
3326. Son of Samuel and Srah (Phelps) Pinney
3327. Son of Samuel and Susan Edson
3328. Son of Samuel and Susanna Edson
3329. Son of Samuel Avery and Elizabeth Ransford
3330. Son of Samuel B. Robinson and Margery Kennedy
3331. Son of Samuel Banks and Lydia Crane
3332. Son of Samuel Barber and Ruth Drake
3333. Son of Samuel Barker
3334. Son of Samuel Bartlett and Laura Lucus
3335. Son of Samuel Bass and Ann Savell/Savil
3336. Son of Samuel Bates and Margaret Churchill
3337. Son of Samuel Belding and Hannah ?
3338. Son of Samuel Bennett and Mary Hillman
3339. Son of Samuel Billings and Rebecca Miller
3340. Son of Samuel Bliss and Anne Elderkin
3341. Son of Samuel Bolles and Margaret Moore
3342. Son of Samuel Brockes and Julia Hutson
3343. Son of Samuel Brown and Katherine Buyse
3344. Son of Samuel Burdick and Mary Foster
3345. Son of Samuel Bushnell and Patience Rudd
3346. Son of Samuel Butler and Elizabeth Olmstead
3347. Son of Samuel C. Allison and Ethel Munger
3348. Son of Samuel Carman and Sarah
3349. Son of Samuel Case and Mary Westover
3350. Son of Samuel Casey and Rebecca Harmar
3351. Son of Samuel Chase and Silence Stone
3352. Son of Samuel Checkley and Mary Scottow
3353. Son of Samuel Chipman and Sarah Cobb
3354. Son of Samuel Clay
3355. Son of Samuel Clay and Mary Ann Webster
3356. son of Samuel Cleveland and Persis Hildreth
3357. Son of Samuel Clift and Lydia Dagget
3358. Son of Samuel Cogswell and Susanna Haven
3359. Son of Samuel Colcord
3360. Son of Samuel Cooper and Hannah Hastings
3361. Son of Samuel Crandall and Sarah Celley
3362. Son of Samuel Crissey and Mary E. Hitt
3363. Son of Samuel Danforth
3364. Son of Samuel David Raymond and Martha Davis
3365. Son of Samuel Davis
3366. Son of Samuel Davis and Mary Meade
3367. Son of Samuel Davis and Mary Meadows
3368. Son of Samuel Doggett and Mary Rogers
3369. Son of Samuel Drew and Lydia ?
3370. Son of Samuel Dudley and Abigail (King?)
3371. Son of Samuel Dunham and Elizabeth Lyman
3372. Son of Samuel Eddy and Melatiah Pratt
3373. Son of Samuel Eddy and Rachel Smith
3374. Son of Samuel Eddy Barrett and Alice Brush
3375. Son of Samuel Eells and Anna Lenthal
3376. Son of Samuel Eldred and Elizabeth Miller
3377. Son of Samuel Ellsworth Coe and Sarah J. Brotherton
3378. Son of Samuel Elwell and Sarah Wheadon
3379. Son of Samuel Field and Sarah Gilbert
3380. Son of Samuel Fuller and Mercy Eaton
3381. Son of Samuel Gifford and Mary Calkin
3382. Son of Samuel Gore and Hannah Draper
3383. Son of Samuel Gorton and Freelove Mason
3384. Son of Samuel Griswold and Electa Hull
3385. Son of Samuel Griswold and Susannah Huntington
3386. Son of Samuel Hall and Abigail Starr
3387. Son of Samuel Hawley and Mary Thompson
3388. Son of Samuel Herrick and Alida Swiney
3389. son of Samuel Herrick and Mehetabel Woodward
3390. Son of Samuel Herrick Butler and Judith Livingston
3391. Son of Samuel Hills and Abigail Wheeler
3392. Son of Samuel Hoadley and Lydia Frisbie
3393. Son of Samuel Hooker and Mehitabel Hamlin
3394. Son of Samuel Irons & Sarah Whipple
3395. Son of Samuel J. Holton
3396. Son of Samuel James Holton and Alice Wright
3397. Son of Samuel Jenney and Ann Lettice
3398. Son of Samuel Jennison and Judith Macomber
3399. Son of Samuel Kellogg and Sarah Day
3400. Son of Samuel Kempton and Mercy Dunham
3401. Son of Samuel Kirtland and Martha Whittlesey
3402. Son of Samuel Lanman and Mary ?
3403. Son of Samuel Lathrop and Sarah Downer
3404. Son of Samuel Leach and Mary Byram
3405. Son of Samuel Lehman and Isabelle Snyder
3406. Son of Samuel Lord and Sarah Gould
3407. Son of Samuel Marshall and Mary Wilton
3408. Son of Samuel Marshfield and Catherine Chapin
3409. Son of Samuel Mayo and Thomasine Lumpkin
3410. Son of Samuel Moody and Mary Cutting
3411. Son of Samuel Moody and Sarah Knight
3412. Son of Samuel Morris an Hetty Ramson
3413. Son of Samuel Morris an Hetty Remsen
3414. Son of Samuel Morris an Hetty Remsen(Ransom)
3415. Son of Samuel Naden III & Ella Cyrene Todd
3416. Son of Samuel Norcross and Mary Wrzht
3417. Son of Samuel Oakman and Mary Boarden
3418. Son of Samuel P. Arterburn and Laura Faith
3419. Son of Samuel Palmer and Anne Clark
3420. Son of Samuel Parish and Mary Rood
3421. Son of Samuel Pearson and Dorcas Johnson
3422. Son of Samuel Pelton and Rebecca Holmes
3423. Son of Samuel Platts and Sarah
3424. Son of Samuel Plumer and Mary Bitfield
3425. Son of Samuel Poore and Rachel Bailey
3426. Son of Samuel Preston and Sarah Mowrey
3427. Son of Samuel Reynolds and Mary Baker
3428. Son of Samuel Rider & Anne Gamlett
3429. Son of Samuel Robbins and Lucy Wolcott
3430. Son of Samuel Rockwell and Mary Norton
3431. Son of Samuel Rood and Mary Mariner
3432. Son of Samuel Russell and Sophia Wilkins
3433. Son of Samuel S. and Angeline R. Trevette
3434. Son of Samuel S. Denny and Mary Boyles
3435. Son of Samuel S. Trevette and Angeline R. Clark
3436. Son of Samuel Sampson and Hazabiah Eddy
3437. Son of Samuel Scofield and Hannah Lounsbury
3438. Son of Samuel seeley and Cloe ?
3439. Son of Samuel Simmons and Jennie Jonas
3440. Son of Samuel Simmons andJennie Jonas
3441. Son of Samuel Smedley and Katharine Shorthose
3442. Son of Samuel Smith and Mary Ensign
3443. Son of Samuel Soper and Esther Littlefield
3444. Son of Samuel Storrs
3445. Son of Samuel Symonds and Martha Reade
3446. Son of Samuel Taylor and Elizabeth Carver
3447. Son of Samuel Thomas and Mercy Ford
3448. Son of Samuel Thompson and Sarah Shepard
3449. Son of Samuel Tompson and Sarah Shepard
3450. Son of Samuel Varnum and Hannah Mitchell
3451. Son of Samuel Wakeman and Elizabeth ?
3452. Son of Samuel Wakeman and Hannah Goodyear
3453. Son of Samuel Ward and Mary Hilliard
3454. Son of Samuel Welles and Esther Ellsworth
3455. Son of Samuel Whitten and Sarah Jones
3456. Son of Samuel Wilcox and Abigail Whitmore
3457. Son of Samuel Williams and Theoda Parke
3458. Son of Samuel Wood
3459. Son of Samuel Wright
3460. Son of Samuel Yeomans and Mary Ellis
3461. Son of Sanders Carr and Mary Purington
3462. Son of Sante Bortoli
3463. Son of Santo Bortoli Martin and Santa Tossut
3464. Son of Scott Craig and Mary Goldner
3465. Son of Scott Griswald
3466. Son of Scott Griswald and Martha Seaman
3467. Son of Scott Pierce and Mabel Marvin
3468. Son of Selah and Keturah (Strong) Reeve
3469. Son of Selma Tanner and Almira Johnson
3470. Son of Selma Tanner and Almira Johnson/Jackson
3471. Son of Serg. Jacob Perkins and Elizabeth Lovell
3472. Son of Sergeant John Russell and Martha Graves
3473. Son of Sergt. Abraham Adams and Mary Pettengill
3474. Son of Sergt. Joseph Pratt and Sarah Colyer
3475. Son of Seth and Huldah (Clark) Hastings
3476. Son of Seth and Mary Hoard
3477. Son of Seth and Rachel (Newcomb) Smith
3478. Son of Seth Arnold and Elizabeth Gray
3479. Son of Seth Austin and Susan Frances Buttery
3480. Son of Seth Chapin and Bethia Thurston
3481. Son of Seth Ford and Mary Andross
3482. Son of Seth Sheldon and Hannah Hanchet
3483. Son of Seymour Hurlburt and bessie Tebordo
3484. Son of Shadrach Thayer and Deliverance Priest
3485. Son of Sherley Cammer and Edith B Weed
3486. Son of Sherman Hyatte and Emma Connon
3487. Son of Sherman Ide and Mary Leonard
3488. Son of Sherman W. Barker and Jeanette L. Peck
3489. Son of Shubael Dimmock & Joanna Bursley
3490. Son of Shubael G. Allen and Basheba Hathaway
3491. Son of Shubael H. Gifford and Lucy Augusta Clark
3492. Son of Shubeal Willis and Lucelia Flanders
3493. Son of Silas and Silence (Peck) Waterman
3494. Son of Silas Dean Moore Sr. and Harriet Howard
3495. Son of Silas Denman Montross and Mary O Shaw
3496. Son of Silas Horton (b.Oct 1828)
3497. Son of Silas Smith Downes and Mary Jane White
3498. Son of Silas VanOrden and Mary Angle
3499. Son of Silvanus Knapp and Abigail Weed
3500. Son of Simeon and Keziah Wood
3501. Son of Simeon Curtis and Sarah Hutchinson
3502. Son of Simon Crosby and Abigail Parker
3503. Son of Simon de Joinville
3504. Son of Simon de Stonegrave and Beatrice Foliot
3505. Son of Simon Mills and Sara Bissell
3506. Son of Simon Nelson Stiner and Florence Betz
3507. Son of Simon Rouse and Christianna ?
3508. Son of Simon Wolcott and grandson of Henry Wolcott and Elizabeth Saunders
3509. son of Simri Bradley and Ruth Hill
3510. Son of sir Christopher St. Lawrence and Elizabeth Bermingham
3511. Son of Sir Edward de Clinton (Fiennes) and Ursula Stourton
3512. Son of Sir Joh Forbes and Margaret (or Elizabeth) Kennedy
3513. Son of Sir John Carew and Margaret de Mohun
3514. Son of Sir John de Pateshull (d. 1290) and Hawise
3515. Son of Sir John Dutton and Margaret
3516. Son of Sir John Dutton and Margaret Savage
3517. Son of Sir John Engaine and Joan de Greinville
3518. Son of Sir John Forbes and Margaret (or Elizabeth) Kennedy
3519. son of Sir John Howard (1)
3520. Son of Sir John Le Scrope and Elizabeth Chaworth
3521. Son of Sir John Mautravers and Eleanor
3522. Son of Sir John Savage and Eleanor Brereton
3523. Son of Sir John Shireburne
3524. Son of Sir Lawrence de St. Maur
3525. Son of Sir Miles Stapleton and Ela Ufford
3526. Son of Sir Philip Dymoke
3527. Son of Sir Philip Tylney
3528. Son of Sir Philip Tylney (d. 1418) and Isabel Thorpe (d. 1436)
3529. Son of Sir Richard Saltonstall and Grace Kaye
3530. Son of Sir Robert Cotton of Landwade
3531. Son of Sir Robert de Grey and Joan de Valognes
3532. Son of Sir Robert de Holand and Elizabeth Samlesbury
3533. Son of Sir robert de Lathom and Katherine de Knowsley
3534. Son of Sir robert de St. John d. 1266/7 and Agnes de Cauntelou
3535. Son of Sir Robert Needham and Agnes Mainwaring
3536. Son of Sir Thomas Hungerford and Joan Hussey
3537. Son of Sir Thomas Waldgrave and Elizabeth Fray
3538. Son of Sir William Stafford of Bramshall
3539. Son of Sloan A. Overcash and Ocie D. Shulenber
3540. Son of Smith Champion and Nancy Jane Shirley
3541. Son of Solomon Hamilton and Zermah Wickwere
3542. Son of Solomon Hewett and Sarah Waterman
3543. Son of Solomon Schnepp and Selena Lamoreaux
3544. Son of Spencer Dillman and Lydia Cottingham
3545. Son of Squyshedrick Griggs and Mary Adeline Rogers
3546. Son of Stacey Bell and Rachel Ann Chritton
3547. Son of Stacey Bell and Rachel Ann Chritton/Crixton
3548. Son of Stephen and Elizabeth Samson
3549. Son of Stephen and Margaret Cook Williams
3550. Son of Stephen Bartlett and Elizabeth Kelly
3551. Son of Stephen Benedict and Letitia Fralick
3552. Son of Stephen Bishop and Sarah Stevens
3553. Son of Stephen Bradley and Jemina Cornwell
3554. Son of Stephen Bradley and Sarah Ward
3555. Son of Stephen Burton
3556. Son of Stephen Clapp and Temperance
3557. Son of Stephen Crane and Mary Denison
3558. Son of Stephen Cushing and Katreen Kilby
3559. Son of Stephen Doty/Doten and Hannah Bartlett
3560. Son of Stephen Durant and Ann Christy
3561. Son of Stephen F. Rhodes and Margaret Carnrite
3562. Son of Stephen Farnsworth and Anna Martin
3563. Son of Stephen Fay and Ruth Child
3564. Son of Stephen Goucher and Mary Gage
3565. Son of Stephen Harding and Amy Gardner
3566. Son of Stephen Hughes
3567. Son of Stephen Keeler and Hannah Marvin
3568. Son of Stephen Kelsey and Concurrence Hayden
3569. Son of Stephen Loomer and Mary Miller
3570. Son of Stephen Lounsbury and Sarah Raymond
3571. Son of Stephen Merrick and Mercy Bangs
3572. Son of Stephen Mix and Dinah Beach
3573. Son of Stephen Sayre and Anna Smith
3574. Son of Stephen Stewart and Hannah Stewart
3575. Son of Stephen Stone and Elizabeth Leman
3576. Son of Stephen Tenney and Mary Taylor
3577. Son of Stephen Tobey and Hannah Nelson
3578. Son of Stephen W. Velsor and Mary Smith
3579. Son of Stephen Waters and Huldah Flagg
3580. Son of Stephn Tilden and Sarah Root
3581. Son of Stewart Bird and Sarah Swagge
3582. Son of Story Low Sargent and Mary Magdaline Sowers
3583. Son of Stuart Dale and Clara Estelle Patton
3584. Son of Stuart Wheelden and Josephine Garrity
3585. Son of Sydney Alexander Barr and Alma Bertha Coffman
3586. Son of Sylvanus P. Dennis and Ruth Delila Culver
3587. Son of Sylvanus Soule and Sarah Slade
3588. Son of Sylvester Armstrong and Rachel Jane Dorman
3589. Son of Sylvester Baldwin and Jane Wells
3590. Son of Sylvester Baldwin and Jane Wells or Willis
3591. Son of T. W. Belcher and Amanda Robinson
3592. Son of T.T. Jepsen and Alma Meyer
3593. Son of Thaddeus Reed and Sarah Ann Kerr
3594. Son of Theodore and Carrie Gray
3595. Son of Theodore and Florence Sabo
3596. Son of Theodore Scott and Hannah Jennings
3597. Son of Theodore Szalek and Julia Eggert
3598. son of Theophilus Taylor and Sarah Gregory (1)
3599. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Thaxter
3600. Son of Thomas (Sr.) Trowbridge
3601. Son of Thomas A. Morrill and Jane E. Hammond
3602. Son of Thomas Allen and Amelia Taber
3603. Son of Thomas Allyn and Winifred Crawford
3604. Son of Thomas and Abiah Hartshorne
3605. Son of Thomas and Anna Barnes
3606. Son of Thomas and Caroline M. Jones
3607. Son of Thomas and Deborah (?) Webster of Boston and Exeter.
3608. Son of Thomas and Deborah Landers
3609. Son of Thomas and Dorothy (Bulkeley) Treat of Glastonbury.
3610. Son of Thomas and Dorothy Hurlbut Clark
3611. Son of Thomas and Eliza Waterman
3612. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Foster
3613. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Harris
3614. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Holcomb
3615. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Seymour
3616. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Stafford
3617. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Thaxter
3618. Son of Thomas and Hannah (flower) Fuller
3619. Son of Thomas and Hannah Gardner
3620. Son of Thomas and Hannah Peckham
3621. Son of Thomas and Hester (Rider) Freeman
3622. Son of Thomas and Jane Barber
3623. Son of Thomas and Joane Faxon
3624. Son of Thomas and Joanna Williams
3625. Son of Thomas and Keziah (Hatch) Shiverick
3626. Son of Thomas and Margaret Low
3627. Son of Thomas and Mary (Allen) Briggs
3628. Son of Thomas and Mary (Barrett?) Halsey
3629. Son of Thomas and Mary (Strong) Alvord
3630. Son of Thomas and Mary Bird
3631. Son of Thomas and Mary Jane Hyman
3632. Son of Thomas and Mary Mathers
3633. Son of Thomas and Mary Robinson
3634. Son of Thomas and Mary/Macey Williams
3635. Son of Thomas and Naomi Booth
3636. Son of Thomas and Phebe (Winchell) Kent of Suffield.
3637. Son of Thomas and Rachel Starr
3638. Son of Thomas and Rebecca Fox
3639. Son of Thomas and Rebecca Wood
3640. Son of Thomas and Sarah Sargent
3641. Son of Thomas and Susan Blodgett
3642. Son of Thomas Andrews and Elizabeth
3643. Son of Thomas Andrews and Elizabeth Jacob
3644. Son of Thomas B. Wright and Roxie Lowden
3645. Son of Thomas Barber and Jane Coggin
3646. Son of Thomas Bernard and Margaret Mauntell
3647. Son of Thomas Bingham and Mary Rudd
3648. Son of Thomas Birchard and Mary
3649. Son of Thomas Bird and Ann
3650. Son of Thomas Bisbee and Hannah Wilson
3651. Son of Thomas Blanchard
3652. Son of Thomas Bliss and Hannah Caldwell
3653. Son of Thomas Bonner and Joan Skinner
3654. Son of Thomas Bower and Kathleen O'Dale
3655. Son of Thomas Bowman and Mary Freeman
3656. Son of Thomas Broughton and Mary Briscoe
3657. Son of Thomas Brown and Bridget Bateman
3658. Son of Thomas Brownell and Mary Pearce
3659. Son of Thomas Brush and Rebecca Conklin
3660. Son of Thomas Buckingham and Hester Hosmer
3661. Son of Thomas Buckland
3662. Son of Thomas Burgess and Lydia Gaunt
3663. Son of Thomas Burnes and Sarah Edwards
3664. Son of Thomas Burnham and Anna Wright
3665. Son of Thomas Butler and Abigail Craft
3666. Son of thomas Cardwell Hamilton and Margaret Elizabeth Grey
3667. Son of Thomas Carleton and Jennet Wilson
3668. Son of Thomas Carter and Esther Marlow
3669. Son of Thomas Chase and Elizabeth Philbrick
3670. Son of Thomas Clapp and Mary Fisher
3671. Son of Thomas Clark and Elizabeth Leonard
3672. Son of Thomas Clark and Joanna Coleman
3673. Son of Thomas Clarke and Elizabeth Babcock
3674. Son of Thomas Clarke and Sarah
3675. Son of Thomas Clarke and Sarah Harvey
3676. Son of Thomas Close and Sarah Hardy
3677. Son of Thomas Conlinen and Mary Milan
3678. Son of Thomas Coole and Catherine Jane Christian
3679. Son of Thomas Corey and Abigail Goole
3680. Son of Thomas Cornell and Susannah Lawton
3681. Son of Thomas Cotton and Sarah Holbrook
3682. Son of Thomas Crosby and Sarah ?
3683. Son of Thomas D. Little and Lavinia Eustice
3684. Son of Thomas Danforth and Jane Sudbury
3685. Son of Thomas Darling and Joanna ?
3686. Son of Thomas Davenport and Jane C. Kimble
3687. Son of Thomas de Pabenham and Alice
3688. Son of Thomas Dibble and Mary Grant
3689. Son of Thomas Dimon
3690. Son of Thomas Dow
3691. Son of Thomas Dunfee and Elizabeth Coon
3692. Son of Thomas Edson and Elizabeth Copson
3693. Son of Thomas Eldred
3694. Son of Thomas Eliot and Mercy Walker
3695. Son of Thomas Ellsworth and Sarah Mills
3696. Son of Thomas Ensign and Hannah Shepard
3697. Son of Thomas Faxon and Joanna Allen
3698. Son of Thomas Fenner and Dinah Borden
3699. Son of Thomas Fishe
3700. Son of Thomas Fisher and Elizabeth Allen
3701. Son of Thomas Franklin Potts and Elizabeth Conover Stryker
3702. Son of Thomas Freeman and Rebecca Sparrow
3703. Son of Thomas French and Anne Olmstead
3704. Son of Thomas Fuller and Ruth Richardson
3705. Son of Thomas George and Sarah Elizabeth Elliott
3706. Son of Thomas George Elliott
3707. Son of Thomas Gibbs
3708. Son of Thomas Graham and Florina Wampton
3709. Son of Thomas gray and Margaret de Pressen
3710. Son of Thomas Greene and Elizabeth Barton
3711. Son of Thomas Gridley and Elizabeth Clark
3712. Son of Thomas H. Sheldon and Martha E. Uncles
3713. Son of Thomas H. West and Florence Teny
3714. Son of Thomas Hamilton Brew and Ellen Silliman
3715. Son of Thomas Hardy and Mercy Tenney
3716. Son of Thomas Hart and Mary Hungerford
3717. Son of Thomas Herbert and Mary
3718. Son of Thomas Hett and Anne Needham
3719. Son of Thomas Hill and Rebecca Cole
3720. Son of Thomas Hobart and Anne Plomer
3721. Son of Thomas Hungerford and Mary Gray
3722. Son of Thomas Huse and Hannah Webster
3723. Son of Thomas Hyatt and Mary ?
3724. Son of Thomas Ingoldisthorpe and Margaret de la Pole
3725. Son of Thomas J. Ray and Mary Ann Tankersley
3726. Son of Thomas Johnson and Betsey Harkness
3727. Son of Thomas Jonathan Belcher and Louisa Jane Robinson
3728. Son of Thomas Jones and Mary Meacham
3729. Son of Thomas Josselyn and Anne Stockbridge
3730. Son of Thomas Joy & Joan Gallop
3731. Son of Thomas June
3732. Son of Thomas Kewley and Margaret ?
3733. Son of Thomas L. Fisher
3734. Son of Thomas Lambert and Nancy Westall
3735. Son of Thomas Leverett and Ann Fitch
3736. Son of Thomas Lincoln and Annis/Avis Lane
3737. Son of Thomas Lincoln and Margaret Langer
3738. Son of Thomas Link and Anna Comer
3739. Son of Thomas Littleford and Emma Sherry
3740. Son of Thomas Logan Withers and Nancy Margaret Brittain
3741. Son of Thomas Lorigan and Mary Ellen Carney
3742. Son of Thomas Lyford and Judith Gilman
3743. Son of Thomas Lygon and Ann Giffard (dau. of Nicholas Giffard)
3744. Son of Thomas Morgan and Elizabeth Hopkins
3745. Son of Thomas Munsell and Lydia Way
3746. Son of Thomas Neal and Nancy Hancock
3747. Son of Thomas Neilan
3748. Son of Thomas North and Hannah Woodford
3749. Son of Thomas Norton and Rachel Starr
3750. Son of Thomas Packer and Rebecca Wells
3751. Son of Thomas Paine and Mary Snow
3752. Son of Thomas Palmer and Abial Wilbor
3753. Son of Thomas Perkins and Sarah Richard
3754. Son of Thomas Post and Rebecca Bruen
3755. Son of Thomas Punderson and Lydia Bradley
3756. Son of Thomas Putnam and Ann Holyoke
3757. Son of Thomas Richards
3758. Son of Thomas Rogers and Ruth
3759. Son of Thomas Rogers and Ruth Brown
3760. Son of Thomas Root
3761. Son of Thomas Rose and Mary Gates
3762. Son of Thomas Ruggles and Mary Hubbard
3763. Son of Thomas Ruglio and Marian Rosania
3764. Son of Thomas Russell and Ann Handy
3765. Son of Thomas S. McConnell and Margaret Miller
3766. Son of Thomas Sanford and Friswith Eve
3767. Son of Thomas Sargent and Rachel Barnes
3768. Son of Thomas Searle and Elizabeth Hill
3769. Son of Thomas Shepard
3770. Son of Thomas Shepard and Susanna Scott
3771. Son of Thomas Sinden and Anna Coulson
3772. Son of Thomas Spooner and Rebecca Paddock
3773. Son of Thomas Sr. Wickham and Sarah ?
3774. Son of Thomas St. John and Anna Grey
3775. Son of Thomas Stanley and Benet Tritton
3776. Son of Thomas Stanley and Elizabeth Langton
3777. Son of Thomas Stetson and Sarah Dodson
3778. Son of Thomas Stevens and Ann
3779. Son of Thomas Stevens and Bridget Withers
3780. Son of Thomas Stewart Bird and Sarah Swagge
3781. Son of Thomas Stoddard and Ruth Nichols
3782. Son of Thomas Stoughton and Mary Wadsworth
3783. son of Thomas Stow and Mary Griggs
3784. Son of Thomas Swift and Elizabeth Vose
3785. Son of Thomas Tarbell and Hannah Longley
3786. Son of Thomas Taylor and Rebecca Ketchum
3787. Son of Thomas Thaxter and Elizabeth Coffin
3788. Son of Thomas Thompson
3789. Son of Thomas towner and Rebecca Thorp/Thoop
3790. Son of Thomas Treadwell and Mary Taylor
3791. Son of Thomas Trowbridge and Mary Rutherford
3792. Son of Thomas W. Averill and Margaret Perry
3793. Son of Thomas Wait
3794. Son of Thomas Weaver and Mary Vaughan
3795. Son of Thomas Welby and Elizabeth Thimbleby
3796. Son of Thomas Welles and Elizabeth
3797. Son of Thomas Wenzel Kobilka and Theresa
3798. Son of Thomas Wheeler and Anne Halsey
3799. Son of Thomas Wheeler and Hannah Harrod/Harwood
3800. Son of Thomas Wheeler and Hannah Harwood
3801. Son of Thomas White and Mary Pratt
3802. Son of Thomas White and Mary White
3803. Son of Thomas White and Sarah Miller
3804. Son of Thomas Whitney and Mary Kedall/Kettle
3805. Son of Thomas Wilkinson
3806. Son of Thomas Willet and Mary Brown
3807. Son of Thomas Wilson and Sarah Sensabaugh
3808. Son of Thomas Wood and Experience Abel
3809. Son of Thomas Wright and Roxie Lowden
3810. Son of Thomas Young
3811. Son of Thompkins W. Boyd
3812. Son of Thomson and Jane Langfeld
3813. Son of Timothy and Elizabeth Stanley
3814. Son of Timothy and Keziah Holton
3815. Son of Timothy and Margaret Prout
3816. Son of Timothy Bartlett and Susanna Cruttenden
3817. Son of Timothy Benton and Rachel Fowler
3818. Son of Timothy Boardman and Hannah Crane
3819. Son of Timothy C. Adams and Mary Stevens
3820. Son of Timothy Dwight and mary Woolsey
3821. Son of Timothy Edson and Mary Alden
3822. Son of Timothy Mosher and Rachel Curtis
3823. Son of Timothy Nash and Rebekah Stone
3824. Son of Timothy Olcott
3825. Son of Timothy Phelps and Martha Crow
3826. Son of Timothy Pratt and Hannah Raynor
3827. Son of Timothy Rossiter and Abigail Penfield
3828. Son of Timothy Whitney and Alice Whitney
3829. Son of Timothy Wright and Sarah Walker
3830. Son of Tobias Saunders
3831. Son of Tobias Wagoner and Addie Longworth
3832. Son of Tom Flores and Josephine Long
3833. Son of Tristram Brown
3834. Son of Tristram Coffin and Dionis Stevens
3835. Son of Truman and Charlotte B. Eldredge
3836. Son of Ulrich Neuenschwander and Susana Hebeisen
3837. Son of Uriah N. Parmelee and Nancy Spencer
3838. Son of Usher Cash and Minetta Tucker
3839. Son of Usher Cash and Net Tucker
3840. Son of Vannie Leslie Plew and Winegene G. Ellis
3841. Son of Vincent Zacker and Anna Butka
3842. Son of Vincenzo Mion and Maria Mion
3843. Son of Vine Stoddard and Jemima Fish
3844. Son of Volney Blanchard and Esther Finch
3845. Son of W. H. Watt and Malinda Ragl...
3846. Son of W. Harry and Hattie I. Manuel
3847. Son of W. Hayes and Mary Godfrey
3848. Son of W. Marion and Fannie Parker
3849. Son of W. R. and Verna Verley
3850. Son of W.J. Brown
3851. Son of Wakefield Dibble and Jane Fyler/Filer
3852. Son of Waldef
3853. Son of Wallace Potter and Vern Hampton
3854. Son of Wallace W. Balcom
3855. Son of Walter A. Calhoun and Emma L. Gaber
3856. Son of Walter Buddington and Abigail Massey
3857. Son of Walter de Fauconberge (d. 1216) and Agnes Fitz Simon ( dau. of Simon Fitz Simon)
3858. Son of Walter E. Knapp and Verna Boyd
3859. Son of Walter G. Bramwell and Mary Ann Stevenson
3860. Son of Walter G. Harter and Mary Wightman
3861. Son of Walter Gaylord of Windsor and Mary Stebbins
3862. Son of Walter Green and Nellie Lindsay
3863. Son of Walter Haynes and Elizabeth
3864. Son of Walter Haynes and Elizabeth Gourd
3865. Son of Walter Hiram Gilbert and Jessie Augusta Bartlett
3866. Son of Walter Hudson Rowland and Elizabeth Scheller
3867. Son of Walter Ramsey and Rose Conkling
3868. Son of Walter Reed and Catherine Smith
3869. Son of Walter Russel Humphrey and Emma thompson
3870. Son of Walter S. and Ruth Yeager
3871. Son of Walter Stone
3872. Son of Walter Tucker Jr. and Caroline Mary Merrithew
3873. Son of Walter Tuttle and Gertrude Bullet
3874. Son of Walton Barnes and Emily Amelia Mudge
3875. Son of Warren E. and Jennie Davis
3876. Son of Warren Ellsworth Davis and Jennie DePuy
3877. Son of Warren Hecox and Hattie Jones
3878. Son of Warren Joseph Burnham and Eliza Rollette
3879. Son of Warren W. Pratt and Alice Primble
3880. Son of Wayne Walker and Bernice Bogue
3881. Son of Weaver Sloan and Pearl Day
3882. Son of Webster F. Hill and Nettie H. Pierce
3883. Son of Weems and Mary Emma Kelly
3884. Son of Wendell Bernard and Anna Boell
3885. Son of Wesley D. Smith
3886. Son of Wesley Drake
3887. Son of Wesley Hanes and Jennie Paffa
3888. Son of Wheymer C. South and Anna Laura Marsh
3889. Son of Wilbur A. McDonald and Minnie A. Fowler
3890. Son of Wiley LeRoy Bunch and Pauline Jones
3891. Son of Wilhelm F. Roehr and Louisa C. Dieterichs
3892. Son of Wiliam Merriam and Emily Bartholomew
3893. Son of Wiliam Tanner and Mary Babcock
3894. Son of Wilk Alexander and Sopha Barnett
3895. Son of Wilkes and Esther Ridgeway
3896. Son of Will Hubbell and Eva Taylor
3897. Son of William A. Balwanz and Della Gibbons
3898. Son of William A. Stephens and Sarah Chamberlain
3899. Son of William Abernathy and Sarah Doolittle
3900. Son of William Adams and Elizabeth Stacy
3901. Son of William Ahmuty and Elizabeth Gee
3902. Son of William Albert Cazey and Nancy Emeline Watson
3903. Son of William Allen and Mary Jund
3904. Son of William and Abigail Thompson
3905. Son of William and Alice Crocker
3906. Son of William and Alse Colefax
3907. Son of William and Anne (Pride) Huntington
3908. Son of William and Catherine (Fenner) Peacock
3909. Son of William and Cynthia (Hickok) Page
3910. Son of William and Dorothy Lord
3911. Son of William and Elisabeth Stickney
3912. Son of William and Elizabeth (Frischer) Yahn
3913. Son of William and Elizabeth Bentley.
3914. Son of William and Elizabeth Hunt
3915. Son of William and Elizabeth Marean
3916. Son of William and Elizabeth Ray
3917. Son of William and Elizabeth Sayre
3918. Son of William and Emily VanDyne
3919. Son of William and Hannah Clark
3920. Son of William and Hannah Ives
3921. Son of William and Hannah Townsend
3922. Son of William and Hepzibeth (Butts) Earl
3923. Son of William and Jane (Haviland) Torrey
3924. Son of William and Lydia (Kidder) Butterfield
3925. Son of William and Mary Dyer
3926. Son of William and Mary Freeborn
3927. Son of William and Mary Phelps
3928. Son of William and Mercy Bowdish
3929. Son of William and Nancy Mayfield
3930. Son of William and Priscilla White of Boston
3931. Son of William and Rebeca Hiscox
3932. Son of William and Rebecca Hiscox
3933. Son of William and Sarah Burdick
3934. Son of William and Sarah Folwer of Milford and New Haven
3935. Son of William and Sarah Moody
3936. Son of William and Susanna Cogswell
3937. Son of William and Susannah Harris
3938. Son of William Anderson and Sarah White
3939. Son of William Appleton and Rose Sexton
3940. Son of William Ashley and Elizabeth Batson
3941. Son of William B. Ryall and Margaret Thomas
3942. Son of William Bassett and Jane Ashe
3943. Son of William Bateman
3944. Son of William Bellingham and Frances Amcotts
3945. Son of William Benjamin Velau and Cecilia Louise Becker
3946. Son of William Billings and Abigail
3947. Son of William Bisshop and Alice Dunning
3948. Son of William Black and Mary McKewen
3949. Son of William Blake
3950. Son of William Boeck and Amelia Erbe
3951. Son of William Brewster and Mary Smythe
3952. Son of William Brink and Polly Smith
3953. Son of William Brown and Mehitable Platt
3954. Son of William Brown Yoder and Mary Ladora Artman
3955. Son of William Brownell and Sarah Smiton
3956. Son of William Bryant and Rebecca Arnold
3957. Son of William Burdick and Sarah Edwards
3958. Son of William Bushnell and Rebecca Chapman
3959. Son of William C. Becker and Frances Martin
3960. Son of William C. Claghorn and May Rose Clarke
3961. Son of William C. Price and Carrie Nelson
3962. Son of William C. Ray and Susan
3963. Son of William Cadman and Elizabeth ?
3964. Son of William Carberry and Catherine Easton
3965. Son of William Carpenter and Elizabeth Arnold
3966. Son of William Case and Elizabeth Holcomb
3967. Son of William Champernoun and Elizabeth Chidderley
3968. Son of William Champlin and Mary Babcock
3969. Son of William Champlin and Sarah Thompson
3970. Son of William Charles Herroon and Mary Cornelia Tremper
3971. Son of William Chase and Sarah Garder
3972. Son of William Chittenden and Sarah Stevens
3973. Son of William Cooper and Mary Maloney
3974. Son of William Crittenden and Hannah ?
3975. Son of William Cromwell and Phebe Tidoback
3976. Son of William Cromwell and Phebie Tidoback
3977. Son of William Datray and Betty Hooper
3978. Son of William Davis and Anna Elva
3979. Son of William Davis and Catherine Houptailey
3980. Son of William Day and Jane Edwards
3981. Son of William de Burgh (d. 1205) and a daughter of Donnell O'Briein
3982. Son of William de Harcourt and Alice Noel
3983. Son of William de Merlay
3984. Son of William de Odingsells (d. abt 1268) and Joan
3985. Son of William Dickenson and Sarah Tracy
3986. Son of William Divoll and Ruth Whitcomb
3987. Son of William Dole and Mary ?
3988. Son of William Dudley and Mary Stow
3989. Son of William Dyre and Mary Barrett
3990. Son of William Earl and Mary Walker
3991. Son of William Eaton and Lydia Cook
3992. Son of William Edward and Myra L. Smith
3993. Son of William Edward Fenton and Mabel Whittaker
3994. Son of William Emerick and Adeline Bruyette
3995. Son of William F and Nancy Jane (Harmon) Randolph
3996. Son of William F. Ross and Harriet A. Garrison
3997. Son of William F. Whitman and Maida Matthews
3998. Son of William Fletcher Shively and Alice Curry
3999. Son of William Flower and Elizabeth Moris
4000. Son of William Franklin Marlow and Martha Elizabeth Mathis
4001. Son of William Franklin Wood and Alice Eliza Fancher
4002. Son of William Frazer and Sarah Ann Tuner
4003. Son of William Frederic Adams and Annie Alvey
4004. Son of William Frederick and Esther Wright
4005. Son of William Frothingham
4006. Son of William G. and Agnes Ferguson
4007. Son of William G. Edwards and Emeline ?
4008. Son of William G. Flanders and Hannah Watkins
4009. Son of William G. Howell and Edna Grant
4010. Son of William Gardner and Minnie Knibbs
4011. Son of William Gascoigne
4012. Son of William Goddard and Elizabeth Miles
4013. Son of William Goodwin and Susanna Fruen
4014. Son of William Gould Waddel and Abigail Belcher
4015. Son of William Graham Ferguson and Agnes Jane Hall
4016. Son of William Granger
4017. Son of William Greenough and Ruth Swift
4018. Son of William Gurley and Hester Ingersoll
4019. Son of William H. and Phebe Angeline Crites
4020. Son of William H. Aughton and Maggie McBride
4021. Son of William H. Dunn and Susan A. Van Orden
4022. Son of William H. Isbell and Emily Forester Endicott
4023. Son of William H. Makepeace and Mary Gregory
4024. Son of William H. Masker and Mary O. Leeper
4025. Son of William H. Romyns and Julia Mead
4026. Son of William H. Smith and Helen Frame
4027. Son of William H. Weed and May Bultry
4028. Son of William H. Winter and Lydia Kaufman
4029. Son of William Hall and Christine Richter
4030. Son of William Harby of Ashby
4031. Son of William Harry Buzby and Bridget Clune
4032. Son of William Hart and Matilda Maybin
4033. Son of William Haskins
4034. Son of William Henry Armold and Laura Ellen Thornburg
4035. Son of William Henry Briggs and Gordie M. Rathburn
4036. Son of William Henry Lounsbury and Phebe Henrietta Fowler
4037. Son of William Henry Walker and Erie Kathryn Crawford
4038. Son of William Heron and Isabel Scott (dau. of Richard Scott)
4039. Son of William Hersey and Rebecca Chubbuck
4040. Son of William Hilton and Maria Godley
4041. Son of William Hobson and Anne Reyner
4042. Son of William Hodges
4043. Son of William Holton and Mary Winche
4044. Son of William Hosford and Mary Mason
4045. Son of William Hubbard and ?
4046. Son of William Hubbard and Deborah Wall
4047. Son of William Hume Watt and Malinda Raybourn
4048. Son of William Ilsley and Barbara Stevens
4049. Son of William Ingold and Ella Gardner
4050. Son of William Isaac and Margery Haute
4051. Son of William J. Babcock and mary Stalter
4052. Son of William J. Klee and Katherine Delaney
4053. Son of William J. Rand and Ellen Noyes
4054. Son of William James Wright and Rose Carr Eaton
4055. Son of William Jefferson Archer and Myrtie Sasser
4056. Son of William Jepson and Agnes Cobbet
4057. Son of William John and Isabel L. Gibbon
4058. Son of William Jones
4059. Son of William Joseph Ring and Catherine Rosa Quinn
4060. Son of William Joyner and Elizabeth Eads
4061. Son of William K. Liebler and Lottie M. Kronewietter
4062. Son of William L. Cue and Ophra E. Hendrickson
4063. Son of William L. Stokes and Lucretia Adams
4064. Son of William L. Stokes and Lucretia Logan
4065. Son of William Lane and Mary ?
4066. Son of William le Boteler and Elizabeth de Havering
4067. Son of William Lee and Sarah Bates
4068. Son of William Leicht and Hortense Hans
4069. Son of William Lloyd and Jerusha Gardner
4070. Son of William Locke and Mary Clarke
4071. Son of William Luce and Ann Crosby
4072. Son of William Ludden
4073. Son of William Ludlow(Ludlowe) and Jane Moore
4074. Son of William M. Lamb and Delinia Walker
4075. Son of William Mac Adam and Ann Sinclaire
4076. Son of William MacDonald and Margery Stevenson
4077. Son of William Makepeace and Ann Johnson
4078. Son of William Manning
4079. Son of William Marbury and Agnes Lenton
4080. Son of William Martin Cox and Nancy Woods
4081. Son of William McMullen and Sarah Four
4082. Son of William Merrick and Rebecca Tracy
4083. Son of William Mitchell and Mercy Nickerson
4084. Son of William Moore and Mary Wiggin
4085. Son of William Moulton and Margaret Page
4086. Son of William Murray and Esther Cooke
4087. Son of William N. Forrest and Selenia Young
4088. Son of William Nelson & Martha Ford
4089. Son of William of Nassau and Mary Stuart
4090. Son of William Olney and Alice Dexter
4091. Son of William Orcutt and Mary Lane
4092. Son of William P. Conant and Alice L. Derby
4093. Son of William Packer Gunsalus and Margaret Martin
4094. Son of William Palmer and Mary Richmond
4095. Son of William Pantry and Margaret Pantree
4096. Son of William Partridge and Mary Smith
4097. Son of William Peake and Dorothy ?
4098. Son of William Pendleton and Lydia Barrons
4099. Son of William Persons and Sarah Meade
4100. Son of William Potter and Huldah Dean
4101. Son of William Pratt and Hannah Hough
4102. Son of William Pratt and Hannah Kirkland
4103. Son of William Prince and Louisa Lee
4104. Son of William Pynchon and Anne Andrew
4105. Son of William R. Chester and Jane A. Thompson
4106. Son of William R. Jones and Elizabeth Purkheiser
4107. Son of William R. Lewis and Olive Fenton
4108. Son of William Redfin of Cambridge and New London
4109. Son of William Reed and Avis Chapman
4110. Son of William Richards and Experience Drake
4111. Son of William Ricketts Van Cortlandt and Sarah Cornell
4112. Son of William Ripley
4113. Son of William Ripley and Mary Corbinson
4114. Son of William Rudisel and Elizabeth Staton
4115. Son of William Rufus Rogers and Sophronia Webster Benham
4116. Son of William Sargent
4117. Son of William Savil
4118. Son of William Schneider and Elizabeth Barry
4119. Son of William Scott and Sally Atwell
4120. Son of William Shaw and content Irish
4121. Son of William Shepard and Angelica Van Allen
4122. Son of William Shepard and Anna Bland
4123. Son of William Simonds
4124. Son of William Simonds and Judith Phippen
4125. Son of William Smith and Jennie Willman
4126. Son of William Snow and Rebecca Brown
4127. Son of William Southworth and Martha Kirtland
4128. Son of William Sprague & Milicent Eames
4129. Son of William Stanley and pos. Alice Massey
4130. Son of William Stannard and Mercy Wright
4131. Son of William Sturtevant and Fear Cushman
4132. Son of William Sumner and Hannah Clark
4133. Son of William Swain and Elliza P. Wilber
4134. Son of William t. Knopton and Caroline H. Page
4135. Son of William T. Templeton and Agnes Clapperton
4136. Son of William Tailboys/Talboys
4137. Son of William Theopholis Gilliam and Judith Dunn
4138. Son of William Thomas Knight and Jane Holden
4139. Son of William Thornton Pierce and Ellen A. Coates
4140. Son of William Tinney
4141. Son of William Tollison
4142. Son of William Toppan and Sarah Somerby
4143. Son of William Trowbridge
4144. Son of William Tyrwhit and Ann constable
4145. Son of William W. Hooker and Genevieve I. Allen
4146. Son of William W. Morrow and Atha Ann Groves
4147. Son of William Wait and Sarah Kingsley
4148. Son of William Walker Rust and Mary Thurston
4149. Son of William Ward and Abigail Crampton
4150. Son of William Ward and Phebe Fenner
4151. Son of William Warner and Hannah Robbins
4152. Son of William Warriner and Joanna Scant
4153. Son of William Wentworth
4154. Son of William White and Elizabeth A. Adcock
4155. Son of William Wiggins and Phebe Hewlett
4156. Son of William Wilking and Caroline Long/Lang
4157. Son of William Wirt Kinsley and Mary Jewell
4158. Son of William Witter
4159. Son of William Witter and Hannah Freeman
4160. Son of William Wood and Martha Earl
4161. Son of William Woodbridge and Lucy (Sheldon) Rodman
4162. Son of William Woodbury and Hannah Haskell
4163. Son of William Woodward and Mabel Chedsey
4164. Son of William Worcester and Sarah
4165. Son of William Worth and Sarah Macy
4166. Son of William Worthington and Mehitable Graves
4167. Son of William Wyatt and Malisa Prugh
4168. Son of William Wyatt and Melissa Prugh
4169. Son of William Wyman and Prudence Putnam
4170. Son of William Ziegler and Kathryn Larack
4171. Son of William/John Hilton and Maria Godley
4172. Son of Willis Hoyt and Sally (Weeks) Seward
4173. Son of Wilmer S. Brown and Elizabeth Whipple
4174. Son of Wilson Hart Drake and Ada B. Dilts
4175. Son of Winslow Farr and Olive Hovey Freeman
4176. Son of Wistren Brown
4177. Son of Wm H. Dooly and Della Dopps
4178. Son of Wm L. Short and Cardia Rector
4179. Son of Wm L. Short and Cordia Rector
4180. Son of Wrestling and Mary Brewster
4181. Son of Young Ewing Howard and Martha Jane Ogle
4182. Son of Zachariah and Joanna (Arnold) Rhodes
4183. Son of Zachariah Curtis and Hannah Porter
4184. Son of Zachariah Ferris and Sarah Blouds
4185. Son of Zachariah Shaw and Sarah Packard
4186. Son of Zachariah Smith and Elizabeth Barnhart
4187. Son of Zachariah Weston and Mehitable Shaw
4188. Son of Zachary and Agnes Bicknell
4189. Son of Zachary Goodyear and Susannah Barter
4190. Son of Zacheus Tobey and Sarah Pope
4191. Son of Zebulon Lee and Mary Taylor
4192. Son of Zenus and Maria Goble
4193. Son of Zephaniah Whipple and Keziah Parke
4194. Son of Zephiniah Lockwood and Mary Wortmes
4195. Son of Zophar Carpenter and Phebe Marshall
4196. Son of Zophar Lawrence and Eliza Y Ketcham
4197. Son of Zuri Doty and Phebe Bostwick
4198. Son ol William Merrick and Rebecca Tracy
4199. Son ov Caleb and Deborah (Jones) Chapman
4200. Son ov George Henry Arnold and Inez Prindle
4201. Sonof John Sanford and Bridgett Hutchinson
4202. Soon after birth of son John
4203. Soria
4204. Souhegan East
4205. Sounger of Augustinian abbey of Ste. Croix at Guincampe
4206. South Africa (1)
4207. South Africa (Boer War) (1)
4208. South America (2)
4209. South Carolina (72)
4210. South Dakota (176)
4211. south DakotaS (1)
4212. South Duxbury (1)
4213. South Oakendon
4214. South Ockendon
4215. South Pacific (1)
4216. South Park Cemetery Decatur Co Ind
4217. South Wales (1)
4218. Southampton
4219. SouthDakota (1)
4220. Southern Pacific Railroad Co. in San Francisco
4221. Southhampton (1)
4222. Southminster
4223. Southold (1)
4224. Southwark (1)
4225. Southwark Surry (1)
4226. Southwest Cemetery
4227. Sowton
4228. SP4 - US ARMY - VIETNAM
4229. SP5 US ARMY - KOREA
4230. SP5 US Army Vietnam
4231. Spain (54)
4232. Spanish-American War
4233. Spatharios
4234. Speaker of the House
4235. Speaker of the House of Commons
4236. Speaker of the House of Parliament
4237. Speedsville Cemetery
4238. spencer chapel in Brington
4239. Speyer
4240. Speyergau and Mainfeldgau: Lord of Hornbach (1)
4241. Spilsby
4242. Spn of Sydney
4243. Squire of Thornton Bridge
4244. Sr. (7)
4245. Sr. and Abigail Peck (1)
4246. Sr. and Abigail Taylor (1)
4247. Sr. and Elizabeth Bennett (1)
4248. Sr. and Elizabeth Box (1)
4249. Sr. and Faye Lucille Kenney (1)
4250. Sr. and Hannah Westover (1)
4251. Sr. and Isabel Kaye (1)
4252. Sr. and Nancy Musser (1)
4253. Sr. and Theresa Mikwolejewski (1)
4254. Sr. and Zelma Elizabeth Burchell (1)
4255. Sr. and Zerviah Eldredge (1)
4256. SSGT US AIR FORCE - KOREA
4257. SSGT US ARMY WORLD WAR I
4258. St Mary's Watford
4259. St Pancras
4260. St. Albans
4261. St. Andrews Castle
4262. St. Austin's Abbey
4263. St. Barholomew Parish Church
4264. St. Blasien
4265. St. Botolph
4266. St. Botulphes
4267. St. Cyril & Methodius Church
4268. St. David's Church
4269. St. Denis
4270. St. Dunstan-in-the-West
4271. St. Dyan
4272. St. Edmund's Church
4273. St. Edmund\'s Church
4274. St. Fursy
4275. St. George (1)
4276. St. George LDS Temple
4277. St. George's Chapel
4278. St. George's church
4279. st. Germain-en-Laye
4280. St. Isidore de Leon
4281. St. Isidore of Leon
4282. St. Isidoro of Leon
4283. St. James's Palace
4284. St. James's Park
4285. St. John's Church in the District of Columbia
4286. St. John's New Brunswick
4287. St. Just and St. Dizier (1)
4288. St. Lawrence parish
4289. St. Leger
4290. St. Leonard's Middleton
4291. St. Louis Missouri (2)
4292. St. Margaret's Ipswich (1)
4293. St. Margaret's Westminster
4294. St. Martin of Fromista
4295. St. Martin's
4296. St. Martin's Ludgate
4297. St. Mary Arches
4298. St. Mary Magdalen Church
4299. St. Mary's Church
4300. St. Mary's Warwick
4301. St. Matthew's Ipswich
4302. St. Michael
4303. St. Michael's
4304. St. Michael's Cem.
4305. St. Michael's Episcopal Church of Bristol
4306. St. Nicholas
4307. st. Olave
4308. St. Olave's parish
4309. St. Olave's Southwark
4310. St. Omer (1)
4311. St. Pancaras
4312. St. Paul's
4313. St. Paul's Cathedral
4314. St. Paul's in Berancon
4315. St. Paul's Norwich
4316. St. Peter and Paul
4317. St. Peter of Cerdana
4318. St. Petrocks
4319. St. Pietro the Martyr
4320. St. Quentin
4321. St. Riquier
4322. St. Robert
4323. St. Salvador de Leon
4324. St. Salvador de Ona
4325. St. Savior's Church
4326. St. Sepulchre
4327. St. Stephens Chapel
4328. St. Waldthud Abbey at Mons
4329. St. Walpurgia in Alsace
4330. Stableman
4331. Staff Sgt. Reg. - US Air Force
4332. Staff Sgt. Ret. - US Air Force
4333. Stafford
4334. Staffordshire (1)
4335. Staffs (1)
4336. Staindrop
4337. Staindrop Church (the ancient Neville amusoleum by the gates of Raby Castle"
4338. Stair Builder
4339. Stamford (1)
4340. Standard bearer at Agincourt
4341. Standard Bearer to King Henry VII
4342. Standard bearer to Richard II
4343. Standard-bearer to Edward III
4344. Stanlaw Abbey
4345. Stapenhill
4346. Starr Cemetery
4347. Started to Oregon from Indiana
4348. starting in 1717. (1)
4349. Starved to death by King John
4350. State of Iowa
4351. State Senator and held other positions. (1)
4352. Staten Island (1)
4353. States having 2 children with 1 living.
4354. States having 5 children with 4 living
4355. States having 9 children with 9 living.
4356. Station Agent
4357. Stationary Engineer - Paper Mill
4358. Stationary fireman
4359. Steamboat Engineer
4360. Steel Mill (2)
4361. Steel Mills - Shear Researcher
4362. Steel Salesman - Swedish Iron & Steel Corp.
4363. Steel Worker - Steel Mill
4364. Stella and Cephas had 8 children.
4365. Stenographer
4366. Stenographer - Life Insurance Co.
4367. Stenographer - Loan & Trust Co.
4368. Stenographer - Oil Well Supply
4369. step-daughter of Philip I Of Savoy
4370. Stepchild
4371. Stephen Mix
4372. Stephen of Blois
4373. Stepney
4374. Sterling Mines
4375. Steward of Henry II
4376. Steward of the Household of King Edward I
4377. Steward of the King's Household (2)
4378. Steward of the Royal Household (1)
4379. Steward to the Household of Henry V and Henry VI
4380. Still Living In Sandwich Ma
4381. Still Living In Sandwich Massachusetts
4382. Stillborn
4383. Stirling
4384. Stirling Castle
4385. Stitcher - Shoe Store
4386. Stockwell (2)
4387. Stoke
4388. Stoke Damerel
4389. Stoke-by-Nayland
4390. Stokenham
4391. Stone
4392. Stone cutter
4393. Stone Mason
4394. Stoni
4395. Stonor
4396. Store Clerk
4397. Strand (2)
4398. Strassburg
4399. Strategos of Armenia
4400. Strategos of Macedonia
4401. Strategos of the Anatalians
4402. Stratford (2)
4403. Stratford Co. England (1)
4404. Stratford Congregational Church
4405. Stratford-Upon-Avon
4406. Straubing
4407. Street Railway Conductor
4408. Struck by a train
4409. Struttgart
4410. Student at college
4411. Student at college - physician
4412. Student at Harvard
4413. Stuttgart
4414. Styled Earl of Dorset
4415. styled Earl of Perche
4416. Styria (2)
4417. subj. of epic poems & ballads (1)
4418. subject to the discretion of the President or otherwise according to law. (1)
4419. Succeeded as Earl of Carrick
4420. Succeeded his Father
4421. Succeeded to his father's lands
4422. succeeding his father (1)
4423. Suffolk (34)
4424. Suffolk Co. Massachusets (1)
4425. Suffolk. (2)
4426. Sufolk (1)
4427. Sullivan Co. Indiana (1)
4428. Sultan of Cordoba
4429. Sulzbach
4430. Summer St. Cem.
4431. Summoned for military service
4432. Summoned for service against the Scots
4433. Summoned to Council at Westminster
4434. Summoned to Parliament
4435. Summoned to Parliament by writs directed \'Thome de Dacre de Gillesland\'.
4436. Summoned to Shrewsbury
4437. Sunflower Co. Mississippi (1)
4438. Superintendant - Truck Mfg
4439. Supervisor
4440. Supervisor - ? Construction
4441. Supervisor - Inland Steel Company
4442. Supervisor - Steel Mill
4443. Sureey (2)
4444. Surey (1)
4445. Surgeon
4446. Surgeon and Planter
4447. Surnamed "the Old" because of the length of his reign - 52 years.
4448. Surrey (15)
4449. Surrey England (1)
4450. Surrogate of the Eastern Division of New Jersey
4451. Surry (1)
4452. Susan Clinton
4453. Susan Fiennes
4454. Susan Kinsman
4455. Susannah Gregson
4456. Susses (2)
4457. Sussex (18)
4458. Sussex and Alice Gage (2)
4459. Sussex Co. New Jersey (2)
4460. Sussex Coo. New Jersey (1)
4461. Sussex Vale
4462. Sussolk (1)
4463. sussx (1)
4464. Sutton (1)
4465. Sutton Valence
4466. Swans
4467. Swansea
4468. Sweden (11)
4469. Swedish chief ruler of Kiev
4470. Swedish King at Birka
4471. Swedish King at Uppsala
4472. Swedish King at Uppsla; led the great Viking raid around Spain into the Mediterranean
4473. Switzerland (11)
4474. Switzerland Co. Indiana (2)
4475. Sworn a Freeman
4476. Symon Willard