Place List: , sorted alphabetically (number of total localities in parentheses):
Click on a place to show smaller localities. Click on the search icon to show matching individuals. Heat Map
1. " (1)
2. "a great landowner." (1)
3. "a turbulent baron" (1)
4. "abroad"
5. "Alseabrook" might be her married name.
6. "by the oversetting of his cart when the oxen ran away"
7. "custos rotularum; for Devon under Edward IV (1)
8. "de jure
9. "de jure" Lord Kyme
10. "Demoiselle de Bar"
11. "el Restaurador" (1)
12. "He gave (very) little obendience to the Basileus at Constantinople"
13. "Historian of St. Louis"
14. "In the Army"
15. "in the Kings Bench"
16. "Isle of Wight"
17. "James Rogers and His Descendants" lists two different birth dates
18. "le Brun" Sire de Lusignan and Sarasine
19. "le damoiseau de Bourgogne"
20. "le tricheur" (the Cheat) and "The Devious"
21. "mortally wounded" at the siege of Meaux in France
22. "Not without suspicion of poison"
23. "One of the most bloodthirsty women in history." She was the maid of Chilperic's first wife.
24. "Speaker's Room" at the Capitol
25. "The Black Rider or Knight of Lorne"
26. "The Cliffs of Fairlight" near Senlac
27. "The Devious" and "le tricheur" (the Cheat)
28. "the Haughty" (1)
29. "the Hunting-King"
30. "The Saint"
31. "The Wise"
32. "Vis Clarisimus"
33. "Was not bapt.."
34. 'le Midyllgathouse' of the castle of Alnwick
35. 'over sea"
36. 'the Redeless'
37. (1)Earls Colne
38. (15 Hen. VII)
39. (2) Regent's Park
40. (2) St. Leon of Thouars
41. (2)Arundel
42. (3) the Tower of London
43. (application)
44. (Application) Washington
45. (bet. Portland & Mt. Hood) Oregon (1)
46. (charter)
47. (Chief Justice) and Margery Grapinel (1)
48. (contact)
49. (executed)Hereford
50. (Gravestone)
51. (Int)
52. (intention)
53. (inventory taken)
54. (Killed in Action) Germany
55. (King Philip War) (1)
56. (license)
57. (Millbrook) New York (1)
58. (n) (1)
59. (now Rhode Island) (1)
60. (On the prison ship 'Blazmon Castle') New York
61. (Placed in receiving vault)
62. (published)
63. (st. Mary) (1)
64. (West) Virginia (2)
65. (Windsor) and South-Hadley (1)
66. ) (1)
67. . Alabama (1)
68. . California (1)
69. . Colorado (1)
70. . Connecticut (6)
71. . Idaho (1)
72. . Illinois (2)
73. . Indiana (2)
74. . Iowa (1)
75. . kansas (2)
76. . Maine (1)
77. . Massachusetts (2)
78. . Michigan (10)
79. . Minnesota (1)
80. . Missouri (2)
81. . Nebraska (2)
82. . New Jersey (3)
83. . New York (16)
84. . Ohio (5)
85. . Oklahoma (1)
86. . Rhode Island (1)
87. . Texas (4)
88. . Utah (4)
89. . Vemront (1)
90. . Vermont (9)
91. . Virginia (2)
92. . Washington (1)
93. ... Mass
94. /daughter of Frederick Pew Brody and Sarah Arrena Gilmore
95. 000 (1)
96. 1 living. (3)
97. 1004
98. 100th Illinois Inf. Co. C - Civil War
99. 1026-1028
100. 1066 (1)
101. 109th New York Infantry (1)
102. 10th Baron Mowbray
103. 10th CT Infantry - Civil War (1)
104. 10th Earl of Arundel
105. 10th Earl of Arundel and Surrey
106. 10th Earl of Warwick
107. 10th Lord Clinton
108. 10th Michigan Cavalry in the Civil War (1)
109. 11th Baroness Mowbray
110. 11th Earl of Oxford
111. 11th Earl of Warwick
112. 11th Lord Clinton
113. 12 Lord Ros of Hanlake
114. 12 NY Vols. (1)
115. 1272
116. 12th Baron Mowbray
117. 12th Baroness Segrave
118. 12th Earl of Arundel
119. 12th Earl of Warwick
120. 135th Pennsylvania volunteers for nearly one year (1)
121. 135th Pennsylvania volunteers for one year (1)
122. 13th Earl of Oxford
123. 13th Earl of Warwick
124. 1400-1419) and of Isabel Warcop (1)
125. 1471 (1)
126. 14th Vermont Infantry Regiment. (1)
127. 15 Jun 1006
128. 151-120 BC (1)
129. 159-123 BC (1)
130. 15th Earl of Arundel and Surrey
131. 16 day 8th month 1658
132. 16 of his 17 children were born in Spencertown
133. 1633-1634 (1)
134. 1650 (1)
135. 1651 (1)
136. 1657 Swansea 67 (1)
137. 1658 (1)
138. 1667 (1)
139. 1672 (1)
140. 1678 (1)
141. 1683/4 (1)
142. 1689 (1)
143. 1692 (1)
144. 16th Baron Howth
145. 1706-1707 (1)
146. 1707
147. 1710 (1)
148. 1740 (1)
149. 1770 (1)
150. 1773) (1)
151. 1775 (1)
152. 1778 (1)
153. 1782
154. 1792 (1)
155. 17th Conn. Vol. (1)
156. 17th Regiment Conn. Vol. Inf. (2)
157. 17th Regiment; Conn. Vol. Infantry (1)
158. 18 Apr 1118
159. 1842 (1)
160. 1860 census list name as Amy A.
161. 1861 (1)
162. 1880 Census William had kidney disease
163. 190-159 (1)
164. 1900 Census lists Mary E. as being divorced with 5 children and 4 living.
165. 1900 Census states having 5 children with 2 living
166. 1901 (1)
167. 1912 on the S.S. France (1)
168. 1914 on the S. S. La Lorraine (1)
169. 1919 on the S.S. Pesaro (1)
170. 1920 on the S. S. Taormina (2)
171. 1920 on the S.S. Taormina (1)
172. 1921 on the S.S. Presidente Wilson (1)
173. 1922 on S.S. Orduna with mother and brother (1)
174. 1922 with sons (1)
175. 1923 on the S. S. Colombo (1)
176. 1923 on the S. S. Duilio (1)
177. 1923 on the S.S. Colombo (1)
178. 1923 on the S.S. Duilio (1)
179. 1926 on the S. S. Conte Rosso (1)
180. 1926 on the S. S. Duilio (1)
181. 1927 on the S. S. Duilio (1)
182. 1929 on the S. S. Roma (1)
183. 1929 on the S.S. Roma (1)
184. 1930 on the S. S. Conte Grande (2)
185. 1930 on the S.S. Conte Grande (1)
186. 1930 on the S.S. Roma (1)
187. 1937 on the S.S. Rex (2)
188. 1938 on the S. S. Saturina (1)
189. 1948 on the S.S. Vulcania (1)
190. 1982. (1)
191. 1at Chrisitian King of Sweden
192. 1st Baron Arundell of Wardour
193. 1st Baron Beauchamp of Bletsoe
194. 1st Baron Camoys
195. 1st Baron Fanhope
196. 1st Baron Grey of Rotherfield
197. 1st Baron la Warre
198. 1st Baron Meinell of Whorlton
199. 1st Baron Mountjoy
200. 1st Baron of Gwentland
201. 1st Baron of Millbrook
202. 1st Baron of Offaly
203. 1st Baron Stafford
204. 1st Baron Strange of Blackmere
205. 1st Baron Windsor of Stanwell
206. 1st Bart. (created - the premier Baronet of Scotland and Nova Scotia)
207. 1st Church (1)
208. 1st Count de Perche
209. 1st Count of Normandy
210. 1st Duke of Brittany
211. 1st Duke of Buckingham
212. 1st Duke of Hereford
213. 1st Duke of Somerset
214. 1st Duke of Suffolk
215. 1st Earl of Arundel
216. 1st Earl of Buckingham
217. 1st Earl of Cornwall
218. 1st Earl of Derby
219. 1st Earl of Dorset (1)
220. 1st Earl of Dunbar
221. 1st Earl of Essex
222. 1st Earl of Gloucester
223. 1st Earl of Huntingdon
224. 1st Earl of Kent
225. 1st Earl of Kildare
226. 1st Earl of Leicester
227. 1st Earl of March
228. 1st Earl of Morton
229. 1st Earl of Norfolk
230. 1st Earl of Northumberland
231. 1st Earl of Oxford
232. 1st Earl of Pembroke
233. 1st Earl of Salisbury
234. 1st Earl of Somerset
235. 1st Earl of Stafford
236. 1st Earl of Warwick
237. 1st Earl of Westmorland
238. 1st Earl of Wiltshire
239. 1st Earl of Winchester
240. 1st Earl Rivers
241. 1st King of all Norway
242. 1st Lord Arundel
243. 1st Lord Audley of Heleigh
244. 1st Lord Botetourte
245. 1st Lord Bourchier
246. 1st Lord Burghersh
247. 1st Lord Clifford
248. 1st Lord Damory
249. 1st Lord Ferrers of Groby
250. 1st Lord Fitz Walter
251. 1st Lord Forbes
252. 1st Lord Grandison
253. 1st Lord Greystoke
254. 1st Lord Hamilton
255. 1st Lord Harington
256. 1st Lord Holand
257. 1st Lord Hungerford
258. 1st Lord Kyme
259. 1st Lord Lovel
260. 1st Lord Manny
261. 1st Lord Moulton of Egremont
262. 1st Lord Neville of Raby
263. 1st Lord Percy
264. 1st Lord Poyntz
265. 1st Lord Ros of Helmsley
266. 1st Lord Segrave
267. 1st Lord St. Maur
268. 1st Lord Stanley
269. 1st Lord Sudeley
270. 1st Lord Tiptoft
271. 1st Lord Tybotot
272. 1st Lord Zouche of Haryngworth
273. 1ST LT US MARINE CORPS
274. 1st Marquess of Dorset
275. 1st of the name in succession
276. 1st Pastor of East Windsor
277. 1st Viscount Powerscourt
278. 1t Earl of Lichfield
279. 2 living (2)
280. 2 unbaptized children were buried
281. 20 years as an agent for the Adams Express Company
282. 20 yeas as an agent for the Adams Express Company
283. 200-190 BC (1)
284. 220-190 BC (1)
285. 223-187 BC (2)
286. 250-220 BC (1)
287. 266-250 BC (1)
288. 2d & Mary (1)
289. 2nd and last Lord Morley of that surname
290. 2nd Baron Beauchamp of Bletsoe and Lydiard Tregoz
291. 2nd Baron Beaumont
292. 2nd Baron De La Warr
293. 2nd Baron de Say
294. 2nd Baron Ferrers of Wemme
295. 2nd Baron Fitz Walter
296. 2nd Baron FitzWalter
297. 2nd Baron la Warre
298. 2nd Baron Mortimer of Wigmore
299. 2nd Baron Offaly
300. 2nd Baron Percy of Alnwick
301. 2nd Baron Stourton
302. 2nd daughter of the name
303. 2nd Duke of Alba
304. 2nd Duke of Beja
305. 2nd Duke of Brittany
306. 2nd Duke of Buckingham
307. 2nd Duke of Exeter
308. 2nd Duke of Lancaster
309. 2nd Duke of Norfolk
310. 2nd Duke of Somerset
311. 2nd Duke of Suffolk
312. 2nd Duke of York
313. 2nd Earl of Arundel
314. 2nd Earl of Arundel and Sussex
315. 2nd Earl of Cornwall
316. 2nd Earl of Devon
317. 2nd Earl of Gloucester
318. 2nd Earl of Hereford
319. 2nd Earl of Huntingdon
320. 2nd Earl of Huntley
321. 2nd Earl of Kent
322. 2nd Earl of Leicester
323. 2nd Earl of Lincoln
324. 2nd Earl of March
325. 2nd Earl of Northumberland
326. 2nd Earl of Pembroke (2)
327. 2nd Earl of Somerset
328. 2nd Earl of Stafford
329. 2nd Earl of Surrey
330. 2nd Earl of Tankerville in Normandy
331. 2nd Earl of Ulster
332. 2nd Earl of Warwick
333. 2nd Earl of Westmorland
334. 2nd Earl of Winchester
335. 2nd Earl Rivers (2)
336. 2nd Laird of Urie
337. 2nd Lord
338. 2nd Lord Aton
339. 2nd Lord Bardolf
340. 2nd Lord Berners
341. 2nd Lord Clifton and Margaret Howard (1)
342. 2nd Lord Darcy of Knayth
343. 2nd Lord de la Warre
344. 2nd Lord Fauconberge
345. 2nd Lord Ferrers
346. 2nd Lord Fitz Walter
347. 2nd Lord Lovel
348. 2nd Lord Mauley of Mulgrave Castle
349. 2nd Lord Monthermer
350. 2nd Lord Mowbray
351. 2nd Lord Neville of Raby
352. 2nd Lord of Berners
353. 2nd Lord of Gloucester
354. 2nd Lord Percy of Alnwick
355. 2nd Lord Poyntz
356. 2nd Lord Ros of Helmsley
357. 2nd Lord Scrope of Bolton and Margaret Tibetot (1)
358. 2nd Lord Scrope of Masham
359. 2nd Lord Segrave
360. 2nd Lord St. Maur
361. 2nd Lord Sudeley
362. 2nd Lord Tybotot
363. 2nd Lord Wake
364. 2nd Lord Wake of Lydell
365. 2nd Marquess of Winchester
366. 2nd New York Heavy Artillery (1)
367. 2nd son of Andrew Reade
368. 2nd VT. Died at Liberty Hall Hospital. (1)
369. 3 days out from Havana (1)
370. 3 living (3)
371. 3 living. (1)
372. 36 BC (1)
373. 3rd and 4th Duke of Buckingham
374. 3rd Baron Beauchamp of Bletsoe
375. 3rd Baron Bergaenny
376. 3rd Baron Cromwell
377. 3rd Baron Kendal
378. 3rd Baron Mowbray
379. 3rd Baron of Offaly
380. 3rd Baron Percy of Alnwick
381. 3rd Baron Scrope of Masham
382. 3rd Duke of Norfolk
383. 3rd Duke of Somerset
384. 3rd Duke of York
385. 3rd Earl of Arundel
386. 3rd Earl of Derby
387. 3rd Earl of Gloucester
388. 3rd Earl of Hereford and Essex
389. 3rd Earl of Huntly
390. 3rd Earl of Kent
391. 3rd Earl of Lancaster
392. 3rd Earl of Leicester
393. 3rd Earl of Lincoln
394. 3rd Earl of March
395. 3rd Earl of Norfolk
396. 3rd Earl of Northumberland
397. 3rd Earl of Ormond
398. 3rd Earl of Pembroke
399. 3rd Earl of Salisbury
400. 3rd Earl of Suffolk
401. 3rd Earl of Surrey
402. 3rd Earl of Ulster
403. 3rd Lord Bardolf
404. 3rd Lord Basset of Brayton
405. 3rd Lord de la Warre
406. 3rd Lord Delaware (De La Warre)
407. 3rd Lord Dudley
408. 3rd Lord Fauconberge
409. 3rd Lord Ferrers of Groby
410. 3rd Lord Grey of Ruthin
411. 3rd Lord Greystoke
412. 3rd Lord Hungerford
413. 3rd Lord Lovel
414. 3rd Lord Mauley
415. 3rd Lord Mauley of Mulgrave Castle
416. 3rd Lord Montfort (1)
417. 3rd Lord Mountjoy
418. 3rd Lord of Offaly
419. 3rd Lord Percy
420. 3rd Lord Ros
421. 3rd Lord Scrope of Bolton
422. 3rd Lord Segrave
423. 3rd Lord Zouche
424. 3rd Marquis of Villafranca del Bierzo
425. 3rd son of John Richards
426. 3td Earl of Northumberland
427. 4 living (2)
428. 404-359 (1)
429. 445 BC (1)
430. 47th New York Vol.
431. 4th Baron Basset de Drayton
432. 4th Baron Cromwell
433. 4th Baron Kendal in right of his wife
434. 4th Duke of Norfolk
435. 4th Earl of Buchan (d. bef 1199) (1)
436. 4th Earl of Derby (2)
437. 4th Earl of Douglas
438. 4th Earl of Hereford and 1st Earl of Essex
439. 4th Earl of Hereford and Essex
440. 4th Earl of Huntly (1)
441. 4th Earl of Kent
442. 4th Earl of Norfolk
443. 4th Earl of Ormond
444. 4th Earl of Oxford
445. 4th Earl of Pembroke
446. 4th Earl of Salisbury
447. 4th Earl of Somerset
448. 4th Earl of Stafford
449. 4th Earl of Warwick
450. 4th Earl of Westmorland
451. 4th Lord Chaundos
452. 4th Lord Cherleton
453. 4th Lord Darcy of Knayth
454. 4th Lord Fitz Hugh and Margery de Willoughby (1)
455. 4th Lord Mauley of Mulgrave Castle
456. 4th Lord Mowbray
457. 4th Lord Neville of Raby
458. 4th Lord Ros of Helmsley
459. 4th Lord St. Maur and Lovel
460. 4th Lord Welles
461. 4th Lord Zouche
462. 5 Dec 1577 (1)
463. 5 living (2)
464. 51 AD (1)
465. 51-77 (1)
466. 540-545) (1)
467. 54th regiment NY State Volunteers - Civil War
468. 56 years
469. 58 Bank St. New York
470. 5th Baron de Ros
471. 5th Baron Kendal
472. 5th Baron of Offaly
473. 5th Baron St. John of Basing.
474. 5th Earl of Buckingham
475. 5th Earl of Devon
476. 5th Earl of Hereford
477. 5th Earl of Ormond
478. 5th Earl of Oxford
479. 5th Earl of Stafford
480. 5th Earl of Surrey
481. 5th High Steward of Scotland
482. 5th Lord Audley
483. 5th Lord Berkeley
484. 5th Lord Dacre by Joan Douglas (1)
485. 5th Lord Greystoke (1)
486. 5th Lord Harington and Margaret Hill (1)
487. 5th Lord Harington and Margaret Hll (1)
488. 5th Lord Mauley of Mulgrave Castle
489. 5th Lord Morley
490. 5th Lord Scrope of Bolton
491. 5th Lord Scrope of Masham
492. 5th Lord St. Maur and Lovel
493. 5th Lord Strange of Knockin
494. 5th Lord Welles
495. 5th Lord Zouche
496. 5th NY Cav. Civil War (1)
497. 5th Reft Conn Vols (1)
498. 66-65 BC (1)
499. 67 BC (1)
500. 6th Baron Beauchamp
501. 6th Baron de Braose
502. 6th Baron Kendal
503. 6th Baron le Despenser
504. 6th Baron Mortimer of Wigmore
505. 6th Baron Stourton and Elizabeth Dudley/Sutton (1)
506. 6th Earl Neville of Raby Castle
507. 6th Earl of Buchan
508. 6th Earl of Derby
509. 6th Earl of Hertford
510. 6th Earl of Mar (1)
511. 6th Earl of Northampton
512. 6th Earl of Surrey
513. 6th General of the Kingdom
514. 6th High Steward of Scotland
515. 6th Lord Clifford
516. 6th Lord Cobham
517. 6th Lord Dacre of Gillesland
518. 6th Lord Latimer (1)
519. 6th Lord Lovel of Titchmarsh
520. 6th Lord Segrave
521. 6th Lord Welles
522. 72-76AD (1)
523. 7th Baron de Ros
524. 7th Earl of Derby
525. 7th Earl of Devon (1)
526. 7th Earl of Essex
527. 7th Earl of Gloucester
528. 7th Earl of Hertford
529. 7th Earl of Oxford
530. 7th Earl of Stafford
531. 7th Earl of Surrey
532. 7th Earl of Ulster (1)
533. 7th in descent from Laorn
534. 7th Lord Clifford
535. 7th Lord Cobham
536. 7th Lord Hastings
537. 7th Reg Illinois Cav
538. 8 Oct 1779
539. 866; dismissed abt. 905 (1)
540. 8th and last Earl of Surrey of this family
541. 8th Baron Mortimer of Wigmore
542. 8th century (1)
543. 8th Earl of Buchan
544. 8th Earl of Clare
545. 8th Earl of Gloucester
546. 8th Lord Clifford
547. 8th Lord Cobham
548. 8th Lord Darcy
549. 8th Lord Grey of Wilton
550. 8th Lord Ros
551. 8th Lord Zouche of Haryngworth
552. 8the Khan of the Bulgars
553. 9 mos. (1)
554. 911; expelled 891 (1)
555. 95-55 BC (1)
556. 9pcr-Qt
557. 9th Earl of Arundel and Warenne
558. 9th Earl of Douglas
559. 9th Earl of Huntingdon
560. 9th Lord Hastings \'de jure\'
561. 9th Lord of Norfolk
562. 9th Lord Ros. (1)
563. 9th Lord Zouche of Haryngworth
564. ?
565. ?England (1)
566. A "Missus Dominicur" of Charles "the Bald"
567. A "set work cooper"
568. A Basque leader
569. A Battle near Soissons
570. A Bavarian vassal
571. A Blacksmith
572. A Bohemian
573. A Bulgarian
574. A Captive at Bouillon
575. A Captive in Germany
576. A chaplain in Washington's army at Morristown.
577. A Christian
578. A Collector
579. A Commander in York
580. A Companion of the Emperor Frederick Barbarosa who also died on this Crusade
581. A competitor for the crown of Scotland
582. A Concubine
583. A count in the Ittergau
584. A Crusader
585. A Crusader and poet
586. A Crusader who died on the 2nd Crusade possible Damascus
587. A Crusader; a leader of the 1st Crusade
588. A Crusader; went on the 1st Crusade
589. A Crusader; went on the 1st Crusade with Raymond of Toulouse
590. A Crusader; went on the 1st Crusade with Robert of Normandy and distinguished himself at the seige of Antioch and Jerusalem
591. A Crusader; wnet on the 1st Crusade with Raymond of Toulouse
592. A Crusder; loyal fiefholder of the Seigneurie de Montlucon
593. a Danbury Founder (1)
594. A Danish Viking
595. A Daughter of David Lawrence
596. A daughter of George Crow/Crowell
597. A Deacon in the Church
598. A debtor for 12s 6d to Dr. Comfort Starr who die
599. A Druggist
600. A famous Captain in the Indian Wars
601. A Famous Crusader
602. A Farmer
603. A farmer in Almont.
604. A favorite of King Alfred "the Great"
605. A First Founder Knight of the Order of the Garte
606. A first Founder Knight of the Order of the Garter
607. A first settler at New Haven
608. a first settler there in 1636 (1)
609. A freeman
610. A freeman at Scituate
611. A Frenchman who went to Normandy and built the Chateau de l'Aigle
612. a Furneaux mansion (1)
613. A Gallo-Roman Senator
614. A Gallo-Roman Senator at Lyons
615. A Gallo-Roman Senator of Narboone
616. A General
617. A general in the Civil and Moslem wars
618. a girl and a boy (2)
619. A grandson of Richard Lyman
620. A Greek ruler at Naples
621. A guardian was appointed for Shubael as he was judged to be non compos.
622. A highly distinguished soldier
623. A hostage in Tangiers
624. A house carpenter
625. A housekeeper for Harry Reynolds
626. A Hunter
627. a Justice on the King's Bench (1)
628. A Khazar Princess
629. A Kinsman of Archbishop Hincmer of Rheims
630. A Knight
631. A Kumanian
632. A Lawyer and a Justice of the Peace
633. A leader against the Norsemen
634. a leader of the 1st Crusade (1)
635. A lieutenant in the war of 1861
636. A Lord of Castile at the court of Fernando I
637. A Loyalist
638. A Machinist
639. A Magyar Leader in Asia
640. A Major
641. A major in the militia and a representative
642. a Major-Served throughout the War of 1861 (1)
643. A Mamikonian maezpan and curopalate
644. A Mamikonian patrician
645. A Mamikonian patrician who migrated from Georgia
646. A Mamikonid prince
647. A Man of Considerable Means
648. A man of handsome estate
649. A man of high respectability
650. A Merchant
651. A merchant and a man of great excellence of character
652. A Merchant in Boston; Collector of Port
653. a Merovingian (1)
654. A military leader
655. A Miller
656. a Miss Pembroke (1)
657. A Monk
658. A Monk at Avignon
659. A Monk at Gluny
660. A Monk at Notre Dame de Noyers
661. A Monk at Sean
662. A Monk at the monastery of Schaffhausen
663. A Monk in St. Michael in Lherm
664. A Monk of St. Hubert
665. a native of England (1)
666. A niece of the Countess of Warwick
667. A noble of Constantinople
668. A nobleman in Neustria
669. A nobleman who went from Lucca to Lombardy
670. A Norman
671. A Norman knight
672. A Norwegian Viking
673. A Nun
674. A Nun - Religious at the Monastery of Odivelas
675. A Nun at Amesbury
676. A nun at Barking Abbey
677. A nun at Las Huelgas
678. A nun at Longchamp
679. A nun at Poissy
680. A nun at Sempringham
681. A Nun at Stratford
682. A Nun at Tart
683. A nun at the Minories without Aldgate
684. A Nun at Wilton
685. A Nun in Flanders
686. A nun in Munich
687. A Nun.
688. a parish near Burstall (1)
689. A Patrician
690. A patrician of Philadelphia in Asia Minor
691. a peasant (1)
692. A Pilgrimage to Jerusalem
693. a point of which penetrated his brain. (1)
694. A Powerful Jewish Leader
695. A prebendary of Beverley
696. A Protostrator
697. A Quaker
698. A Quakeress
699. a Revolutionary officer (1)
700. A Revolutionary Soldier
701. A Revolutionary War patriot
702. A Saxon
703. A Saxon noble slained while in the army of Otto I
704. A Saxon nobleman conquered by Charlemagne
705. A Sebastokrator
706. a selectman several terms (1)
707. A Senator at Narbonne; a Roman Commander at the Battle of Chalons
708. A Senator in the Narbonne region
709. A Shipbuilder
710. A signer of the Declaration of Independence
711. A Siklinger
712. A skioldung of Skane
713. a Slavic state near Pomerania and Mecklenburg. (1)
714. A soldier in he Crown Point Expedition
715. A Soldier in King Philip's War
716. A soldier in the Crown Point Expedition
717. A soldier in the French and Indian War
718. A soldier in the French and Indian War in Capt. John Wheatley's Co.
719. A Soldier in the late war for one year
720. A soldier in the Revolution
721. A Soldier of the Revolution
722. A Spanish-American War Veteran
723. A substantial landowner in Wethersfield and later (1659) Hadley
724. A Suevian
725. A surgeon in the Civil War
726. A tailor and farmer
727. A tanner by trade
728. A teacher and Scrivener
729. A teacher of King Dagobert I
730. A Telegrapher
731. A Thuringian
732. A travelling agent of a commercial house in Detroit.
733. A Twin
734. A Typhoon at sea off the coast of Japan
735. A vassal of the Bishop of Utrecht
736. A Viking (1)
737. A wealthy merchant of London
738. A weaver
739. A.B. (1)
740. A.M.
741. AAA Awning Company
742. Aachen
743. Abbaye De Citeaux
744. Abbaye De Grestain
745. abbaye De Hasnon
746. Abbaye De St Nic
747. Abbaye-le-Guiche
748. Abbess in Cologne and Gandersheim
749. Abbess of Dietkirchen and Villich
750. Abbess of Essen and Gerresheim
751. Abbess of Fontevraud
752. Abbess of Fontevrault (1)
753. Abbess of Fontevrault and Poitiers
754. Abbess of Lorraine
755. Abbess of Nijvel (Nivelles)
756. Abbess of Notre Dame du Val
757. Abbess of st. Klara in Vienna
758. Abbess of St. Pierre de Rheims
759. Abbeville
760. Abbey at Citeaux
761. Abbey Church
762. Abbey de Saint-Geniez de Savarzac
763. Abbey de Valloires
764. Abbey Mausoleum
765. Abbey Of Bec
766. Abbey of Bury St. Edmunds
767. Abbey of Cirencester
768. Abbey of Clairefontaine
769. Abbey Of Foucarmont
770. Abbey of Jumieges
771. Abbey Of Pontigny in Burgundy
772. Abbey Of St Agatha
773. Abbey of St. Albans
774. Abbey of St. Bertin
775. Abbey of St. Nicholas in Angers
776. Abbey of St. Pierre-sur-Dives
777. Abbey of Stratford Langthorne near London
778. Abbey Of the Holy Trinity in Caen
779. Abbey of Villeneuve near Soissons
780. Abbot of Dunkeld
781. Abbot of Fecamp
782. Abbot of Glastonbury (1)
783. Abbot of St. Martin (1)
784. abdicated and became a monk
785. Abergavenny
786. Abigail Heaton
787. Abigail Hodgkin
788. Abingdon Abbey
789. Abington Castle
790. Able to Bear arms
791. Aboard ship at Sea
792. Aboard the "Mayflower"
793. Aboard the James
794. aboard the ship S.S. La Savoie (1)
795. about noon (1)
796. Abp of Trier (1)
797. Abraham Davenport
798. Abraham Lincoln National Cemetery
799. Abram Paulison
800. Abroad
801. abt 6 months
802. abt 775
803. abt birth
804. abt. 11-51 AD (1)
805. abt. 200-190 BC (1)
806. abt. 918 (1)
807. Acacea Cemetery
808. Acacia Cemetery
809. Acceded
810. Acceded (jointly)
811. Acceded jointly
812. Accident - Deceased while driving his car. Went through a red light and struck 2 other vehicles
813. Accidentally killed
814. Accidentally shot
815. According to "History of Norwich" by Miss Caulkins
816. According to 1900 Census - she states having 2 children with 1 living
817. According to 1910 Census - states having 3 children with 1 living
818. Accountant
819. Accountant - Shipping Board
820. Accountant - Wabash RR
821. Accountant for Water Co.
822. Achushnet Cemetery
823. Acre
824. Actress
825. Acushnet Cemetery
826. Adams Co. Nebraska (1)
827. Adams Co. Wisconsin (1)
828. Added a codicil to his will.
829. Adela and Henry had no issues.
830. Adelaide De Clermont-en-Beauvaisis
831. Adelaide of Rheinfelden
832. Adelaide of Tours and Alsace
833. Adelaide of Vergy
834. Adeline Slawson
835. Adherant of Kaiser Henry II
836. Adherent of Bishop Werner of Strasburg and of Duke Ernst of Swabia
837. Adherent of Charles "the Bald"
838. Adherent of Charles "the Simple"
839. Adherent of Henry IV who made him Margrave of Meissen
840. Adherent of Hugh Capet
841. Adherent of Phiulip Augustus; Crusader
842. Adherent of the Emperor Henry II in the Burgundian wars
843. Adherent of the Emperor Otto III
844. Adherent to the Carolingians
845. Adherent to the Emperor Henry IV in his quarrel with his son
846. Adm. granted to dauther Sarah Blunden.
847. Adm. of will granted to Thomas Faxton (in the right of his wife the sd Mullins being his wifes Father).
848. Adm. on his estate was granted
849. Admin. granted on his estate (Christopher)
850. Admin. of St. Peter of Gent
851. Admin. of Stable
852. Administration was granted on her estate.
853. Administrative Assistant and founded a group called "Unique People" or "UP" as those called it at St. Victor Church
854. Administrative Assistant for the School Town of Munster
855. Administrator of Rastede (1)
856. Admiral of Fleet (1)
857. Admiral of the fleet (1)
858. Admiral of the King's fleet (1)
859. Admitted a Freeman
860. Admitted a freeman of the Colony
861. Admitted as a Freeman
862. Admitted as an inhabitant of Exeter
863. Admitted Commoner- man of much influence and usefulness in the new town.
864. Admitted Freeman
865. Admitted Rector of St. Margaret Moyses
866. Admitted to probate
867. Admitted to the Boston Church
868. Admitted to the church at Farmington
869. Admitted to the church.
870. Admitted to the County Almhouse
871. Admitted to the County Almshouse
872. Admitted to the Inner Temple
873. Admitted to the sisterhood of Langley Priory
874. Admitted to U.S. National Homes for Disabled Volunteer Soldiers
875. Adopted
876. Adopted by Darius A. Moore
877. Adopted by Gotheridge family
878. Adopted by Rev. John Devotion
879. Adopted son - mother's child by her first husband
880. Adrian Centre Cemetery
881. Advertiser - Theatre
882. Advertising Agent
883. Advocate of Averboden and Munsterbilsen
884. advocate of Benediktbeuren
885. Advocate of Doornick
886. advocate of Einsiedeln (1)
887. Advocate of Klosteroth
888. Advocate of Longueville
889. Advocate of Luden
890. Advocate of Merieuthal and St. Cassius of Bonn
891. Advocate of Monastery of St. Emmerson
892. advocate of Ponthieu (1)
893. Advocate of Regensburg Cathedral
894. Advocate of Salzburg
895. Advocate of St. Denis
896. Advocate of St. Germain des Pres and Jumieges
897. Advocate of St. Maximin in Malmedy
898. Advocate of St. Riquier
899. Advocate of Stablo
900. Advocate of the Abbey of Cowey
901. Advocate of the Abbey of Sponheim
902. Advocate of the bishopric of Freising on the death of his half-brother Bernard (d.1102)
903. Advocate of the Heiligau monastery
904. Advocate of the monastery of St. Emeram
905. Advocate of Tournai (1)
906. Advocate of Traunkirchen
907. Advocate of Werden and of Paderborn
908. Advocate of Werden and ruler of lands near Arnsburg
909. Advocate of Worms
910. Aeronautical Inspector - Dept. of Commerce
911. Africa (3)
912. aft oct 1945
913. after Battle of Alnwick (1)
914. after Battle of Wakefield (1)
915. afterwards Viscount Bourchier and Earl of Essex (1)
916. against Hugh Capet (1)
917. against the Wends (1)
918. Agatha Von Brunswick Princess of England
919. age 1
920. age 1 month
921. age 2 years (1)
922. Age at death: 2 years
923. aged 19 (1)
924. aged 68
925. Agent - (?) Life Agency
926. Agent - Sugar Beet
927. agents for the American-Hawaiian Steamship Co. in San Francisco. (1)
928. Ages 2 weeks
929. Agincourt
930. Agnes De Poynings
931. Agnes of Babenberg
932. Agnes of Germany
933. Agnes of Saxony
934. Agreement of heirs.
935. Agricultural as reported on the census
936. Air Force
937. Air Force - Korean War Service
938. Air Forces - World War II (1)
939. Aix-En-Provence
940. Alabama (306)
941. Alabams (1)
942. Alabma (1)
943. Alan Ceoche/La Coche
944. Alaska (3)
945. Albama (1)
946. Albanach or Grimus
947. Albany Co. New York (1)
948. Albany Kansas
949. Alberic II Count of Dammartin
950. Albert I Elector of Saxony
951. Albert's baptized name was Bartolomeo
952. Alcacer do Sal
953. Alcala de Henares
954. Alcazar De Sol
955. Alcester
956. Alcobaca
957. Alconchette
958. Aldbourne
959. Aldearde
960. Alderman and mayor - 1656
961. Alderman of London (2)
962. Aldgate (4)
963. Aldingham
964. Alencon
965. Alencon and Montreuil (1)
966. Alica or Eleanor
967. Alice de Joinville
968. Alice de la Marche
969. Alice is William's 2nd wife
970. Alice St. Maur
971. alis Beobridge (1)
972. Alix (1)
973. Alix of Burgundy
974. all in co. Devon (1)
975. All Saints Church
976. All Saints Parish
977. Allegan Co. Michigan (1)
978. Alleged to be a half-sister of William the Conqueror
979. Allegheny Co. New York (1)
980. Allegheny Co. Pennsylvania (1)
981. Allerton near Leeds
982. Allis Chomers - Quality Control
983. Allopath
984. Almeirim
985. Almode de La Haute Marche
986. Almohadi (1)
987. Alnwick
988. Alre
989. Alsace
990. Also called Wouter Jansen
991. Also known as Abigail
992. Also known as Addah
993. Also known as Cogswell
994. Also known as Guire
995. Also known as Samuel Hait
996. Also Known as Samuel Hoit
997. Also known as Thomas Slason
998. Also listed under Samuel an Anna Pullinger as their adopted daughter
999. Altdorf
1000. Altemunster
1001. Althrop
1002. Alton Castle
1003. Alveley
1004. Alwalton
1005. Amadeo Frances
1006. Amanda Smith
1007. Amasa and Almira had 3 children.
1008. Ambassador of Armenia to the Eastern Roman Emperor (1)
1009. Ambassador to Constantinople
1010. Ambassador to France
1011. Ambassador to Jerusalem
1012. Amboise
1013. Ambrus Csucs
1014. Amelia Crapo
1015. American Samoe (1)
1016. American War
1017. American War)
1018. Amersham
1019. Amesbury
1020. Amesbury Priory
1021. Amiens
1022. Amiens and Vexin (1)
1023. among which was one published in the papers recommending the observance of Thanksgiving in all the States of the Union. (1)
1024. Amos Slosson
1025. Ampthill
1026. Ampulia
1027. Ampurias and Urgel (1)
1028. Amy - World War II
1029. An agent for Fire Insurance
1030. An Aquitaine magistrate
1031. An Armenian
1032. An Armenian called Abastaktos
1033. An Armenian nobleman of Cappadocia; Constantinople
1034. An Attorney at law
1035. an early Magna Carta (1)
1036. an East Frank. (1)
1037. An eccliastical Official in Passau
1038. An Eclectic Physician
1039. an English immigrant (1)
1040. An Episcopal Minister
1041. An exilarch
1042. An exile in Constantinople
1043. An Illeg. child
1044. An Illeg. child of Richard and Joan
1045. An inmate in the Central Indiana Hospital for Insane
1046. An inventory of his estate was taken
1047. An inventory of his estate was taken.
1048. An officer of the court of the Emperor Michael III
1049. an officer of the Revolution. (2)
1050. An original Knight of the Garter
1051. An overleader in Thuringia
1052. Anatolia (1)
1053. ancestor of the Salic Kaisars (1)
1054. Ancestor of Tudor and later Kings and Queens of England
1055. ancestors of the Hohenstauffens (1)
1056. and "jure matris" Lord St. Maur (1)
1057. and (as Baldwin I) Count of Hainaut (1)
1058. and Abigail (1)
1059. and Abigail (Griswold) Seely (1)
1060. and Abigail Croad (1)
1061. and age 3 (1)
1062. and Agnes Blake of Milton (1)
1063. and Agnes de Meriet (1)
1064. and Alderman of Norwich (1)
1065. and Alice Venables (1)
1066. and Amy Danvers (1)
1067. and Ann Travers (1)
1068. and Anna Rodman (1)
1069. and Anne Hoo (1)
1070. and Anne Kemp (1)
1071. and Anne Walsh (1)
1072. and Anne Wilkinson of Norwich (1)
1073. and Annie Oleta Mabry (1)
1074. and Aubenton (1)
1075. and Avice de Tanfield (1)
1076. and Bremoncourt (1)
1077. and Bridget Hussey (1)
1078. and Burstwick juxta Skeklyng (1)
1079. and Cecily Charnells (1)
1080. and Chartres (1)
1081. and Count of enthievre (1)
1082. and Count of Penthievre (1)
1083. and d'Amous; Governor of Toledo (1)
1084. and d'Herouville (1)
1085. and de Quincy (1)
1086. and died of the plague shortly thereafter. (1)
1087. and Dorothy Otis (1)
1088. and dwelt many years in Northampton. (1)
1089. and Earl of Leicester (1)
1090. and Eldeburge of Bourges (1)
1091. and Eleanor (1)
1092. and Elizabeth Cutter (1)
1093. and Elizabeth Stapleton (1)
1094. and Elizabeth Suliard (1)
1095. and Ellen Byron (1)
1096. and filled many town offices (1)
1097. and Florennes (1)
1098. and founded the kingdom of the Scottish Dalriada (1)
1099. and Gien (1)
1100. and Gloucester (1)
1101. and granddaugher of Beulah (Hammond) Griggs (1)
1102. and granddaughter of Richard Dart of New London (1)
1103. and grandson of Col. Francis Fulham. (1)
1104. and grandson of Maj. Robert and Sarah (Sanders) Pike of Salisbury (2)
1105. and grandson of Walter de Boketon (1)
1106. and half-sister of Gov. Joseph Talcott (1)
1107. and Hannah Morse (1)
1108. and Hannah Stowe (1)
1109. and her estate administered on 2 Apr 1645 (1)
1110. and his wife Anne Dickens (1)
1111. and his wife Katherine Rich (1)
1112. and in 1124-1127 (1)
1113. and in the Durlingau (1)
1114. and in the Keldachgau (1)
1115. and Isabel de Briwere (1)
1116. and Isabel Gerard (1)
1117. and Isabel Scott (dau. of Richard Scott) (1)
1118. and Isabel St. Barbe (1)
1119. and Jane Gelston (1)
1120. and Joan Annabel (1)
1121. and Joan de Astley (1)
1122. and Joan Muschet (1)
1123. and Joan of Norfolk (1)
1124. and Juliana Spurway (1)
1125. and l'Amaury (1)
1126. and Lancaster (1)
1127. and later to Richard I (1)
1128. and later was made a saint. (1)
1129. and Leicester (1)
1130. and Leicestershire (1)
1131. and Lenham (1)
1132. and Lydia Hastings (1)
1133. and Mabel Hubbard (1)
1134. and Margaret Boys (dau. of John Boys) (2)
1135. and Margaret Loring (1)
1136. and Margaret Presfen (1)
1137. and Margaret Thistlewaite (1)
1138. and Margaret Tyldesley (1)
1139. and Margaret Walsh (1)
1140. and Marlene F. DeWitt (1)
1141. and Mary Dorchester (1)
1142. and Mary Lytton (1)
1143. and Mary Thompson (1)
1144. and Master Chamberlain of England (1)
1145. and Montjoy (1)
1146. and nantes (1)
1147. and Norway (1)
1148. and of Ramsdal in Norway (2)
1149. and of the Coast Meran (1)
1150. and other local Kingdoms (1)
1151. and Overnaeb (1)
1152. and Padlfoote (1)
1153. and perhaps Toulouse (1)
1154. and Philippa Wainwright (1)
1155. and Piacenza (1)
1156. and President of Harvard University (1)
1157. and prob. Countess of Salisbury (1)
1158. and prob. Mary Montifex (1)
1159. and probably the only Worthington that came early into New England. (1)
1160. and proved 10 Feb 1608/9 (1)
1161. and Rasez (1)
1162. and Rebecca Weir (1)
1163. and regained the throne with the help of the Byzantines (1)
1164. and Reichenhall (1)
1165. and Rhenieck (1)
1166. and Roderne (1)
1167. and Royal Arcanum (1)
1168. and Saarburg (1)
1169. and Salisbury (1)
1170. and Sarah Cummings (1)
1171. and Sarah Hall (1)
1172. and Sarah Lee of Lyme Conn. (1)
1173. and Sarah Niles (1)
1174. and Sarah Pendleton (1)
1175. and Seigneur de Ballon (1)
1176. and sister and heiress of Edward Clarke. (1)
1177. and sister of Benamin Potter (1)
1178. and sister of Nicholas Sparrow of Gosbeck. (1)
1179. and sister to H.A. Goodnow (1)
1180. and Siusli (2)
1181. and sold the property to his son Edmund in 1710. (1)
1182. and son of Thomas Bull the emigrant (1)
1183. and St. Mary Blandford co. Dorset (1)
1184. and step-daughter of John Wyatt (1)
1185. and Sueva Orsini (1)
1186. and Sybil Treverbin (1)
1187. and the Pope (1)
1188. and the Vexin (1)
1189. and Thyri (1)
1190. and took part in the wars with Franch (1)
1191. and twin sister of Rev. Stephen Hosmer (1)
1192. and Tywardreath and Ludgvan. (1)
1193. and Upper Bavaria (1)
1194. and Vingulmark (1)
1195. and Volkfeld (1)
1196. and was a man of great wit and humor. (1)
1197. and was a Prof at Cornell University (1)
1198. and was marked with great inundation of Slavs who advanced into Thrace and Greece and settled in great numbers. (1)
1199. and was never afterwards heard of by his relatives. (1)
1200. and widower of Tamsen Smith (1)
1201. and wife Eydreth/Judith (1)
1202. and William Williams (1)
1203. Andre I De Rameru and d'Arcis-sur-Aube
1204. Andrew Dunham and Artemesia Besse
1205. Andrew is actually Frank. (1)
1206. Angers
1207. Anglesey
1208. Angouleme (2)
1209. Ann Arbor Michigan
1210. Ann Hyatt (1)
1211. Ann Spigon (1)
1212. Anna and Barthiah Minor
1213. Annabella and Louis divorced
1214. Anne De Audley
1215. Anne De Bourgogne
1216. Anne Maister
1217. Anthony Wydvill
1218. Anti-king of France
1219. Apothecary and Postmaster of Sherborne
1220. apothecary and Surgeon of Sherborne
1221. Apparently the last king of Dalriada known to early Welsh tradition.
1222. Appleton Cemetery
1223. Application for Naturalization
1224. Application for widow's pension
1225. Applied for passport to go to France and Great Britain for Red Cross Work
1226. Appointed a Church-Warden of St. Margaret's Church
1227. Appointed by Sir Ferdinando Gorges deputy-governor of his possessions in New England
1228. Appointed Ealdorman of the Hwicce by King Aethelred II of England
1229. Appointed President of Mass. and N.H.
1230. Appointed Rouge-Dragon
1231. Appointed to Wethersfield School Board
1232. Appt. Constable of Windsor Castle
1233. Apulia (2)
1234. Aquitaine (5)
1235. Aragbon (2)
1236. Aragon (2)
1237. Arbella Clinton
1238. Arbella crossing the ocean to America from England
1239. Arbert
1240. Archbishop and prince-elector of Cologne
1241. Archbishop in Salzburg and Eichstadt
1242. Archbishop of Canterbury (2)
1243. Archbishop of Mentz
1244. Archbishop of Reims and Cardinal of Guise
1245. Archbishop of Rheims
1246. Archbishop of Richmond
1247. Archbishop of Sens (1)
1248. Archbishop of Taranto and then Cardinal
1249. Archbishop of York
1250. Archbishop of York and Lord Chancellor (1)
1251. Archdeacon of Carlisle
1252. Archdeacon of Laon and canon of St. Pierre de Lille
1253. Archdeaconry of Canterbury Licence
1254. Ardee Predmore
1255. are living with Anne and James in the 1900 census (1)
1256. are living with them according to the census (1)
1257. Argentan
1258. Argentina
1259. Arizona (131)
1260. Arizona and latter to California (1)
1261. Arizonia (19)
1262. Arkansas (103)
1263. Arles
1264. Armetta E. ?
1265. Armstrong co (1)
1266. Army
1267. Army - Civil War
1268. ARMY - Enlisted 2 Nov 1943 - Released 2 Mar 1946
1269. Army - World War 1
1270. Army - World War I
1271. Army - World War II
1272. Army Air Corp
1273. Army Air Corps - World War II
1274. Army leader in Bavaria
1275. Arnham
1276. Arras
1277. Arrived from Italy
1278. Arrived in America with mother and uncles
1279. Arrived in America with sibling Sarah and Arthur
1280. Arrived in America with sibling Sarah and William
1281. Arrived in America with sibling William and Arthur
1282. Arrived in Boston
1283. Arrived in Boston by ship "William and Francis"
1284. arrived in New England on the ship "Elizabeth" (1)
1285. Arrived in New York
1286. Arrived in the Fortune
1287. Arrived with mother
1288. Arthur Ingram
1289. Artlemburg
1290. Arundel
1291. Arundel Castle
1292. As a Nun at Bithynia
1293. As a Nun of Fontevault at Montelaux Moines
1294. As a widow founded the monastery of Heinsberg.
1295. As an adult
1296. As an infant
1297. as Lord Lieut. (1)
1298. As Monk at Notre Dame de Noyers
1299. as private; was promoted to be first-sergeant (1)
1300. as Vologaesus V Great king of Parthia
1301. Asa Meigs
1302. Asahel Parmelee
1303. Ashdod Cemetery in North Duxbury
1304. Ashes Scattered Glenn's Ferry Cem. on Father & Sister's graves
1305. Ashes Scattered on family ranch in Robber's roost
1306. Ashes scattered over the Santa Monica ocean
1307. Ashes were spread on Lake Shasta
1308. Ashford
1309. Ashland Co. Ohio (1)
1310. Ashtabula Co. Ohio (1)
1311. Assassinated
1312. Assassinated at Corfe Castle
1313. Assessor - Lake Co. Government
1314. Assistant Editor - Newspaper
1315. Assistant Operations manager - Convenience Grocery
1316. Asst. (7)
1317. Assumed the name of Emery from his mother
1318. Aston Clinton
1319. Aston near Birmingham
1320. Astrid
1321. at 6 months
1322. At Acre in the Holy Land on 3rd Crusade
1323. at age 11
1324. at age 12
1325. at age 84
1326. At birth
1327. at Birthen (1)
1328. At his palace at Acre
1329. At home
1330. At Jellinge
1331. at Montecassino (1)
1332. at Nivelles (2)
1333. at Scone (1)
1334. At Sea (2)
1335. at Sea about Michaelmas
1336. At Sea of smallpox
1337. At Sea Off Nantasket
1338. At Sea returning from Barbadoes
1339. at St. Andre with his son Rostaing
1340. at Taunton (1)
1341. At the coronation of Charles II
1342. at the first battle of St. Albans (1)
1343. At the King's Palace at Westminster
1344. at the Neck of Land Bridge (1)
1345. At the siege of Harfleur
1346. At the Westward at Fort Miller"
1347. At war with Rome
1348. Atchison Kansas
1349. Attained rank of Sgt. with Co. i of the 140th IN Infantry per list of veterans burials in this cemetery
1350. Attendant - Gas Station
1351. Attended Harvard College
1352. Attended Lake Hills Baptist Church
1353. Attleboro
1354. Attorney
1355. Attorney General under King Edward VI
1356. Atty Gen. and Treasurer of Rhode Island
1357. au. of Sir William Capell and Margaret Arundel
1358. Aubri Geoffrey (Geoffroy Ferreol)
1359. Auditor - RR Office
1360. Augsburg
1361. Ausralia (1)
1362. Austin Texas (1)
1363. Austinburg Center Cemetery
1364. Austinbury Center Cemetery
1365. Australia (103)
1366. Australia (Albany Creek Crematorium) (1)
1367. Australia (Toowong Cemetary) (1)
1368. Austrasia
1369. Austria (5)
1370. Austria Hungary (3)
1371. Austria-Hungary
1372. Austrialia (3)
1373. Author of \"Man\'s Masterpiece\"
1374. Author of \'Man\'s Masterpiece\'
1375. Auto accident
1376. Auto Ordance Corporation
1377. Auto Salesman
1378. Automobile Mechanic
1379. Automobile Salesman
1380. Autralia (1)
1381. Auxerre
1382. Auxerre Saint-Etienne
1383. Averalo
1384. Avery-Morgan burying ground
1385. Avignon
1386. Avignon & Arles (1)
1387. Axholme
1388. Ayrshire (1)
1389. Azincourt
1390. Azore Islands
1391. Azores (1)
1392. b. 1517 (1)
1393. b. 1619 (1)
1394. B.A.
1395. Baden
1396. Badger Ordinance
1397. Bahama Islands (2)
1398. Bahram III (1)
1399. Baker (1)
1400. Baker Helper
1401. Balham (2)
1402. Balliwick of Jersey (1)
1403. Baltimore (Baltimore County) Maryland
1404. Bamberg
1405. Banbury (1)
1406. Banished
1407. banished from Norway to the Hebrides
1408. Banker
1409. Banneret
1410. Bapt. a Christian
1411. Baptised as a child
1412. Baptised as an adult
1413. Baptised at home and so died and were buried
1414. Baptist
1415. Bar tender
1416. Bar-le-Duc
1417. Barbadoes (2)
1418. Barbados (3)
1419. Barbastro
1420. Barber
1421. Barcelona
1422. Bardsay
1423. Barford St. Martin's
1424. Barlow of Fairfield
1425. Barmeston
1426. Barnstable Co. Massachusetts (1)
1427. Baron Abergavenny
1428. Baron Carew and Molesford
1429. Baron Carew and Mulsford (1)
1430. Baron Carew of Molesford
1431. Baron Cobham
1432. Baron de Geneville of Trim and Ludlow Castle
1433. Baron de la Warre
1434. Baron de Tingry (1)
1435. Baron de Tingry and de Ruminghen (1)
1436. Baron Despenser
1437. Baron Dudley (2)
1438. Baron Harington
1439. Baron Montagu
1440. Baron of Alton
1441. Baron of Beanley (1)
1442. Baron of Bedford (1)
1443. Baron of Blyndyfrdwy Lord of Cynllaith Owain
1444. Baron of Clavering
1445. Baron of Diepholz (1)
1446. Baron of Dudley
1447. Baron of Fauconberg
1448. Baron of Greystoke
1449. Baron of Kells
1450. Baron of Lengenfeld-Hopfenohe-Pettendorf and Hedwig of Staufen (1)
1451. Baron of Lobdeburg (1)
1452. Baron of Oakhampton
1453. Baron of Prudhoe and mathilda (1)
1454. Baron of Styford
1455. Baron of the Exchequer (4)
1456. Baron of the Exchequer and Elizabeth (Fisher) Woodliff (1)
1457. Baron Of Thoringni (1)
1458. Baron of Warrington
1459. Baron of Wickrath (1)
1460. Baron Ormond de Rocheford (1)
1461. Baron Talbot de Blackmere
1462. Baron Wake
1463. Baron Zouche of Ashby
1464. Baroness Bonville and Hariangton
1465. Baroness Dudley
1466. Baroness Furnivalle
1467. Baroness Kendal
1468. Baroness Kyme
1469. Baroness Meinill of Whorlton
1470. Baroness Monthermer
1471. Baroness Scales
1472. Baroness Segrave
1473. Baroness St. Maur and Lovel
1474. Baroness Strange of Blackmere
1475. Barsham
1476. Bartender - Saloon
1477. Bartholomew Burghersh The Elder
1478. Bartholomew Burghersh The Younger
1479. Bartlett's Cove
1480. Barzillai Washburn
1481. Basford & Westwood Manors (1)
1482. Basileus of Nicea
1483. Basing
1484. Basle
1485. Bastardised when the Pope annuled his parents' marriage.
1486. Bastardized by the annulment of his parents\' marriage
1487. Batalha
1488. Bath
1489. Battle
1490. Battle at Huesca
1491. Battle in Maine
1492. Battle In Piotou
1493. Battle of Agincourt
1494. Battle of Arsouf
1495. Battle of Avarair
1496. Battle of Bar
1497. Battle of Barbery Hill
1498. Battle of Barnet
1499. Battle of Brignais
1500. Battle of Crecy
1501. Battle of Edgcote Field
1502. Battle of Fontenay
1503. Battle of Gettysburg
1504. Battle of Groton Heights
1505. Battle of Hastings
1506. Battle of Hedgely Moor
1507. Battle of Lackawaxen
1508. Battle of Long Island
1509. Battle Of Mohacs
1510. Battle of Nicopolis
1511. Battle of Northampton
1512. Battle Of Poitiers
1513. Battle of Ramlah
1514. Battle of Ramlah in the Holy Land
1515. Battle of Sempach
1516. Battle of Stamford Bridge
1517. Battle of Strathcarron
1518. Battle of Taillebourg near Cognac
1519. Battle of the Bulge - World War II
1520. Battle of the Golden Spurs (2)
1521. Battle of the Worskla River
1522. Battle of Towton
1523. Battle of Vicksburg
1524. Battle of Wakefield (2)
1525. Baudouin IV
1526. Baudouin V Count of Flanders and Hainault
1527. Baudouin VI
1528. Bavaria (12)
1529. Bayeux (1)
1530. Bayldon and Belding (1)
1531. Bayonne
1532. Bayonne Cathedral
1533. BC (1)
1534. BC Canada (1)
1535. Beard
1536. Bearer of the orb at the Coronation of King Richard III
1537. Beaucondrieu
1538. Beaulieu Abbey
1539. Beaumont-en-Artois
1540. Beauvais (2)
1541. Became a Cisterian monk at Grandselver
1542. Became a Dutch citizen
1543. Became a freeman
1544. Became a Freeman at the guildhall at Norwich
1545. Became a lay brother of his foundation at Weingarten
1546. Became a monk
1547. Became a monk at Foucarmont
1548. Became a Monk.
1549. Became a nun
1550. Became a nun at Las Huelgas
1551. Became a nun at Treves
1552. Became a nun in Bethany
1553. Became a nun in Biella
1554. Became a nun in Rome
1555. Became a nun.
1556. Became an abbess
1557. became Count of Rouergue and Toulouse (1)
1558. became Countess of Essex (1)
1559. Became Deacon of the Church
1560. Became Ferdinand V of Castile when he married Isabella
1561. Became Patriarch of Alexandria
1562. Became the first Archbishop of Toledo and Tarragona
1563. Bedford Cemetery
1564. Bedfordshire (1)
1565. Bee Keeper
1566. Beeford
1567. Beeford co. York
1568. bef 1144
1569. bef 1790
1570. Bef 22 Feb 1753
1571. bef her husband.
1572. before her father
1573. Before her husband.
1574. Before This Date
1575. Began persecution of Christians which led to war with Rome. Defeated in 422
1576. Behead at Durham with her husband
1577. Beheaded
1578. beheaded - Battle of Wakefield
1579. Beheaded as a participaator in the conspiracy to place Perkin Warbeck on the throne
1580. Beheaded as a participator in the conspiracy to place Perkin Warbeck on the throne
1581. Beheaded at Doncaster
1582. beheaded at Durham with his wife
1583. Beheaded at Exeter
1584. Beheaded at Newcastle
1585. Beheaded at Sea
1586. Beheaded by Lambert
1587. Beheaded by the Yorkists bef. the battle of Stamford
1588. Beheaded in the Tower of London
1589. Beheaded on Tower Green
1590. Beheaded on Tower Green for alleged adultery
1591. Beheaded on Tower Hill
1592. being discharged 2 Apr 1832 (1)
1593. being intrusted with the defense of the frontier of Carniola against them. (1)
1594. Belcher Homestead
1595. Belding
1596. Belem
1597. Belgium (18)
1598. Belgium; Via Belgium Barque ship Vierge Marie (1)
1599. Belguim
1600. believe it could be 1841 (1)
1601. Believed to of introduced the rack into the Tower of London
1602. Bell Rock Cemetery
1603. Bella Landa
1604. Belval
1605. Belvoir
1606. Benefactor of Bruton Priory
1607. Benefactor of St. Paul's Abbey at Berancon
1608. Benjamin Franklin Slason
1609. Benjamin Webb and Susannah Ballentine
1610. Benjamin Weed
1611. Benjamin's first wife (1)
1612. Bentley Albe Canada
1613. Berancon in St. Stephen's
1614. Berengarius I
1615. Berengarius II
1616. Bergan
1617. Bergen
1618. Berkeley
1619. Berkeley Castle
1620. Berkeley Church
1621. Berkhamsted
1622. Berkhamsted Castle
1623. Berkshire (5)
1624. Berkshire and Margery (1)
1625. Berlin
1626. Berling Abbey
1627. Bermondsey (1)
1628. Bermondsey Abbey
1629. Bermuda
1630. Berrien Co. Michigan (1)
1631. Bertha of Maurienne
1632. Bertha P. is the niece to Elias Little and Caroline Doland
1633. Berwick
1634. Berwick-on-Tweed
1635. Besancon (1)
1636. Besancon St. Etienne
1637. Bessiles-Leigh
1638. Bet. 16 May 1767 and 3 Aug. 1767
1639. Beth
1640. Bethleham (1)
1641. Bethlehem
1642. Betsy
1643. between the Rhine and the Meuse (1)
1644. Beverley MA
1645. Beverly Essex MA
1646. Beverly or Exeter MA
1647. Bexar Co. Texas (1)
1648. Bexar Texas (1)
1649. Beyond the Sea
1650. Bienfaite and Orbec (1)
1651. Billerica
1652. Bindon Abbey
1653. Biologist - Wildlife Management
1654. birth cert states female (1)
1655. Birth Cert. for Grace Corrigan states she is the 4th child with 3 living now
1656. Bisellia
1657. Bisham Abbey
1658. Bishop
1659. Bishop of Augsburg (1)
1660. Bishop of Bayeux
1661. Bishop of Carlisle
1662. Bishop of Chalons
1663. Bishop of Durham
1664. Bishop of Durham and Salisbury
1665. Bishop of Ely
1666. Bishop of Exeter
1667. Bishop of Galloway
1668. Bishop of Guarda
1669. Bishop of Hildesheim
1670. Bishop of Liege
1671. Bishop of Lincoln
1672. Bishop of Lisbon
1673. Bishop of Mans (1)
1674. Bishop of Metz
1675. Bishop of Mitz
1676. Bishop of Moray
1677. Bishop of Norwich
1678. Bishop of Noyen (1)
1679. Bishop of Pisa and cardinal
1680. Bishop of Puy (1)
1681. Bishop of Regensburg
1682. Bishop of Salisbury
1683. Bishop of Sens and Archbishop Rheims
1684. Bishop of St. Davids) (1)
1685. Bishop of Strasburg
1686. Bishop of the Isles
1687. Bishop of Tongres
1688. Bishop of Verden
1689. Bishop of Winchester
1690. Bishop of Worcester
1691. Bishop of Worchester
1692. Bishop ofDurham (1)
1693. Bishop's Stortford (2)
1694. Bishop-elect of Durham
1695. Bishop-elect of Galloway
1696. Black Hair (2)
1697. Blacksmith
1698. Blacksmith and carriage maker
1699. Blair Cemetery
1700. Blast Furnace - Supervisor - Steel
1701. Blast Furnace - U.S. Steel
1702. Blinded
1703. blinded and assassinated. (1)
1704. Blois
1705. Bloody Brook
1706. Blore health
1707. Blown up in the School House
1708. Blutenburg Castle
1709. Boarding with the Stephen Merrick family
1710. Bodfeld Hartz
1711. Bodington
1712. Body Donated
1713. Body Lost At Sea
1714. Boerne Cemetery
1715. Bohemia
1716. Boilermaker/steward
1717. Boilerman
1718. BOISE
1719. Bolingbroke Castle
1720. Book Maker - Electric Co.
1721. Book Publisher
1722. Bookkeeper
1723. Bookkeeper - Garage
1724. Bookkeeper - Steam Ship Office
1725. Boot and Shoe Dealer
1726. Boots & Shoes (1)
1727. Bordeaux
1728. Born - 10 BC; Died 51 AD
1729. Born - 25 AD; Died 77 AD
1730. born - 3 AD; died 63 AD
1731. Born - 30 BC
1732. born - 45-50 AD
1733. Born - 65
1734. Born - 95
1735. Born -abt. 220-185 BC
1736. Born 260 BC
1737. Born 300 BC; Died 250 BC
1738. Born a bastard
1739. Born abt. 260 BC; died 220 BC
1740. Born and died the same day
1741. Born and died the say day
1742. Born June 30 ?
1743. Born Richard Hartwell Slawson
1744. Born with Hypo-Plastic Left Heart Syndrome
1745. Boru (1)
1746. Boso II
1747. Bost
1748. Bosto
1749. Boston (3)
1750. Boston and Rhode Island (1)
1751. Boston England (1)
1752. Boston First Church
1753. Boston University School of Medicine
1754. Boston. (2)
1755. Bosworth
1756. bot of Rhode Island (1)
1757. both of Stratham. (1)
1758. both of whom died childless (1)
1759. Bought land from John Brown (5 acres).
1760. Bought land from Thomas Angell.
1761. Bought land of John Sheather
1762. Bought lot 92 in a division of lands.
1763. Bought the castle at Melgueil
1764. Boulder Cemetery
1765. Boulogne
1766. Bound Brook
1767. Bourges
1768. Bourget-du-Luac
1769. Bourgogne (1)
1770. Bourgon
1771. Box Maker - Paper Box Factory
1772. Boxgrove near Lewes
1773. Boxmaker
1774. Boxted
1775. Bozrah
1776. Bozrah Cemetery
1777. Brabant (3)
1778. Bracepeth
1779. Brackley
1780. Bradenstoke
1781. Bradford (1)
1782. Braga Cathedral
1783. Braine (2)
1784. Braine St. Ived
1785. Braintree
1786. Braintree Massachusetts
1787. Brakeman - RR
1788. Brakeman - Steam Railroad
1789. Brakeman RR
1790. Bram (2)
1791. Bramham Moor
1792. Branbant (Antwerp)
1793. Branch co. michigan (1)
1794. Brauweiler
1795. Brazil (4)
1796. Brecknock Castle
1797. Breslau
1798. Bretagne (1)
1799. Breteuil and Chartres
1800. Bretrade
1801. Bretwala (king of Kings)
1802. Brewster-harwich
1803. Brick layer
1804. Brick Maker
1805. Brick Mason - Building Construction
1806. Bricklayer
1807. Bricklayer - construction
1808. Bride's home
1809. Bridgehampton
1810. Bridgeport Brass Co.
1811. Bridgewater (2)
1812. Briefly worked at Picatinny Arsenal as a data processor but mostly as a waitress.
1813. Brimfield and Monson (1)
1814. Brington
1815. Bristol (3)
1816. Bristol Castle
1817. Bristol Co. Mass. (1)
1818. British Columbia (2)
1819. British Leeward Islands (1)
1820. British West Indies (2)
1821. Brittany (3)
1822. Brittany and Scotland (1)
1823. Brno
1824. Brocklesby
1825. Brockway
1826. Broker
1827. Broker - Real Estate
1828. Bromham
1829. Bronchi Pneumonia
1830. Brooklyn (1)
1831. Broome Co. New York (2)
1832. Brother of Abraham Ashley
1833. Brother of Phebe Hyatt
1834. brother to Ada De Baliol
1835. Brother to Esther Ketcham
1836. Brother to Henry Samson
1837. Brother to Joseph Ashley
1838. Brother to Pope Gregory V (Bruno of Carinthia)
1839. brought family over in 1650 (1)
1840. Brought sister-in-law Florea Popa and children to U.S.
1841. brought to her husband the right to quarter the royal arms of Plantagenet. (1)
1842. Brown Cemetery
1843. Brown hair (3)
1844. Bruce
1845. Bruck an der Mur
1846. Bruges
1847. Brunohausen
1848. Brussels (3)
1849. BTS - U.S. Navy
1850. Buckingham (1)
1851. Buckinghamshire (3)
1852. Bucks (3)
1853. Budweis
1854. Buffalo NY
1855. Builder
1856. Building Contractor
1857. Building Manager
1858. Built Danewiak
1859. Built Kyburg
1860. Built Luneburg
1861. Built the castle at Chatillon-sur-Marne
1862. Built the castle at Courtenay
1863. built the castle at Hohenstaufen; founded the monastery of Lorch
1864. Built the castle at Monceaux
1865. Built the Castle of Limburg
1866. Built the castle of Monceaux
1867. Built the castle of Montlhery
1868. Built the town of Brunswick
1869. Bulgaria
1870. Bullington
1871. Bungay (1)
1872. Bunker Hill
1873. Bures (3)
1874. Burggrave of Doornick and Duke of Mortagne
1875. Burghausen
1876. Burgos
1877. Burgos. (1)
1878. Burgrave of Gent (Ghent)
1879. Burgrave of Nuremberg (3)
1880. Burgrave of Nuremberg and Abenberg
1881. Burgundian opponent of the Capets
1882. burial at Sea
1883. Buried at Sea
1884. Buried Groton with her infant child
1885. Buried in North Hardyston Cemetery
1886. Buried with infant
1887. Burmah (1)
1888. Burned
1889. Burned at the stake
1890. Bury St. Edmunds (2)
1891. Bus Driver
1892. but after 1032 under German overlordship (1)
1893. but census does not list any children. (1)
1894. but inventory was not presented until Feb. 1756. (1)
1895. but later regained the Emperor's favor (1)
1896. but living with the Neff family. (1)
1897. but no wife listed (1)
1898. but only 2 survived (1)
1899. but removed in 1070 (1)
1900. but removed to Sunderland where he was a deacon in the Church (1)
1901. but removed to Sunderland where he was a deacon. (1)
1902. but returned later. (1)
1903. but sh'es buried here in Fort Hill Cemetery in Auburn. (1)
1904. but she's buried here in Fort Hill Cemetery in Auburn. (1)
1905. but the headstone is too hard to be able to clarify it. (1)
1906. but then removed to Arundel (1)
1907. but they are not with him. (1)
1908. but took name of Robert (1)
1909. but was acquitted (1)
1910. Butcher
1911. Butcher's Clerk
1912. Butter Maker at a Creamery
1913. by a fall from a horse
1914. By Act of the Connecticut General Assembly
1915. by Agnes Danvers (1)
1916. by conquest (1)
1917. by contract
1918. by Eleanor Haltoft. (1)
1919. by Eleanor Whitney (1)
1920. by Elizabeth Cheney (2)
1921. by his second wife ?Lovell (1)
1922. by his wife Alice (1)
1923. by his wife Ann (Hinton) Dove (1)
1924. by his wife Dorothy Cromwell (1)
1925. by his wife Elizabeth Langley (1)
1926. by his wife Elizabeth Mallory (1)
1927. by his wife Joan Stockhey (1)
1928. by his wife Joan. (1)
1929. by his wife Margaret Garnon (1)
1930. by his wife Margaret Hungate (1)
1931. by his wife Susanna Sotheron (1)
1932. By Indians
1933. by Indians during King Philip's War
1934. by Indians during King Philip\'s War
1935. by Margaret ferch Griffith ap Henry (1)
1936. by Mr Cotton (1)
1937. by Mr Gibson
1938. by Poison
1939. By Rev. Ebenezer Dibble
1940. By Rev. Mr. Whitmore
1941. By Rev. Peter Lockwood
1942. By Rev. Van Valkenbury
1943. by Royal Assent
1944. by the upsetting of a whale boat (1)
1945. by Tomasin ferch Richard (1)
1946. Byelorussia (2)
1947. Byfield Parish
1948. Bylegh by Maldon
1949. Byram Point
1950. Bythinia
1951. Byzantine Emperor
1952. c. Oxon (1)
1953. C.E. (3)
1954. c.o Wilts (1)
1955. C.W. Ontario (1)
1956. CA (8)
1957. ca. Salop and heir of her nephew Peter Corbet of Caus (1)
1958. Cabinet Maker
1959. Cabinet maker/taxidermist
1960. Cabinet-Maker and manufacturer of spinning-wheels
1961. Cabret
1962. Cache County Utah (1)
1963. Caen (4)
1964. Caen Cathedral
1965. Caesar at Constantinople
1966. Caifornia
1967. Cailfornia (2)
1968. Calais
1969. Caleb Carr (1)
1970. Calfornia (4)
1971. Calhoun Co. Michigan (1)
1972. Cali
1973. Cali ?
1974. Califorina (1)
1975. Califorinia (1)
1976. Californa (2)
1977. Californai (2)
1978. California (1135)
1979. California (Camp Pendelton) (1)
1980. California Death lists mother's maiden name as Hemingway
1981. Californias (1)
1982. Called aged Earl of Buckingham
1983. Called Belle
1984. called Bisbee's Ferry. (1)
1985. Called himself the ruler of the Castle of Andechs on Ammersea
1986. Called Lucy
1987. Called Rufus because of his red coloring
1988. Called the "wild ass"
1989. Called the Maiden because he supposedly took a vow of celibacy
1990. Cambidge (1)
1991. Cambridge (5)
1992. Cambridge Farms (now Lexington) Massachusetts
1993. Cambridge University (3)
1994. Cambs (1)
1995. Cambuskenneth Abbey
1996. Came from England
1997. Came from Navarre to the Asturias
1998. Came on the "Increase" with wife and five children
1999. Came over in the Increase
2000. Came over on the Increase
2001. Came over on the ship "Planter"
2002. came to America
2003. Came to America as a widow with her sons on the ship "Planter"
2004. Came to America in the "Lion"
2005. Came to America in the "Mary and John" of London
2006. Came to America in the Arbella
2007. Came to America in the Ship "Hector" with wife Thomasine and 2 children
2008. Came to Australia
2009. Came to Australia on the "Ville de Verdui"
2010. Came to Connecticut
2011. Came to England with the Danish invaders
2012. Came to Ipswich from Wiltshire
2013. Came to New England
2014. Came to New England from Scotland
2015. Came to New England with his father.
2016. Came to Plymouth in the ship "Ann"
2017. Came to Virginia
2018. came to Watertown in 1628
2019. Came with his mother to New England
2020. Came with his wife to New England
2021. Cameroon (1)
2022. Campsey Priory
2023. Canada (196)
2024. Canada at the Battle of Louisburg (1)
2025. Cananda
2026. Cancefield and Farleton (1)
2027. Canda (4)
2028. Canoe accident
2029. Canon and Treasurer of York Minster
2030. Canon of Salisbury
2031. Canonized
2032. Canonized by Pope Boniface VIII
2033. Canonized by Pope Clement X
2034. Canossa
2035. Canterbury (1)
2036. Canterbury Cathedral
2037. Canterbury Cathedral at the feet of the Black Prince
2038. Capatured at Hephthalites
2039. Cape Breton (2)
2040. Cappadocia
2041. Capt Maj ORC 4100 AAFBU AC USA
2042. Capt. George Denison
2043. Capt. James Olmsted J.P.
2044. Capt. John Chester
2045. Capt. Jonathan Hoit
2046. Capt. Joseph Bishop J.P.
2047. Capt. Mason J.P.
2048. Capt. of "Trained Band"
2049. Capt. Roberts Wells. J.P.
2050. Captain
2051. Captain George M. Babcock (1)
2052. Captain in Co. H. 3rd Iowa National Guard
2053. Captain in the French and Indian War for 8 Years
2054. Captain John Chester
2055. Captain of a vessel
2056. Captain of Carlisle Castle
2057. Captain of Norham Castle
2058. Captain of the first train-band in New Haven
2059. Captain of the Scottish Marches
2060. Captain of the Stonington Train Band
2061. Captain Thomas Tappin
2062. Captured and imprisoned by Vaugus I
2063. Captured by the Navarrese
2064. Captured Crakow from the Poles
2065. Captured in flight on the Englesbrucke
2066. Captured Lisbon
2067. Car Inspector- RR
2068. Car Man
2069. Car repair - RR
2070. Caranova (near Naples)
2071. Carcassonne and Rasez (1)
2072. Carcinoma of Bladder
2073. Carcinoma of Intestines
2074. carcinoma of liver (1)
2075. Cardiff
2076. Cardiff Castle
2077. Cardiganshire (1)
2078. Cardinal
2079. Cardinal of Lorraine and Bishop of Metz
2080. Cardinal of the Kingdom
2081. Cardross
2082. Careggi
2083. Carew of Ashwater (1)
2084. Carmarthen (2)
2085. Carpenter
2086. Carpenter - Bldg. Trades
2087. Carpenter - Construction
2088. Carpenter - Contractor
2089. Carpenter - General Construction
2090. Carpenter and Cooper by trade
2091. Carpenter and joiner
2092. Carpenter/Contractor
2093. Carpet Layer
2094. Carrac Edo
2095. carriage and automobile painter (1)
2096. Carribean (1)
2097. Carrickfergus Castle
2098. Carrion de los Condes
2099. Caseyville Nursing Home
2100. Cashier - Bank
2101. Casimir Of Poland
2102. Cass co. Michigan (2)
2103. Cast away in his vessel in a gale and perished
2104. Castellan of Arundel (1)
2105. Castello del Valentino
2106. Castile (5)
2107. Castillo de Garcia Munoz
2108. Castle Hohenneuffen
2109. Castle Laxenburg
2110. Castle of Gernon in Normandy
2111. Castle of Vueren
2112. Castro Kerez
2113. Cat Ridge Cemetery
2114. Cathedral Chruch in Minden
2115. Cathedral in Palermo
2116. Cathedral of Burgos
2117. Cathedral of Notre Dame d'Eu
2118. Catherine and Ralph had 16 children
2119. Catherine and Ralph had 16 children.
2120. Cattle Dealer
2121. Caversham
2122. Cayuga Co. New York (2)
2123. cCnnecticut (1)
2124. Cedar Grove Cemetery
2125. Cement Plant (1)
2126. Census does not list her husband
2127. Census lists Andrew living with Lydia and Charles Palo
2128. Census lists as being a niece
2129. Census lists George's age as 5
2130. Census lists having 0 children
2131. Census Lists having 1 child with 0 living
2132. Census lists having 10 children with 5 living
2133. Census lists having 10 children with 9 living.
2134. Census lists having 11 children with 9 living
2135. Census lists having 12 children with 3 living
2136. Census Lists having 14 children with 11 living
2137. Census lists having 4 children with 2 living
2138. Census lists having 6 children with 5 living
2139. Census lists him as being a widow and an inmate
2140. Census lists him as William
2141. Census lists name as John Henry Lewis
2142. Census lists name as Sarah S.
2143. Census says he is divorced
2144. Census shows a Lucretia Howard living with the Beach family. Is this Lucretia?
2145. Census shows age of 11
2146. Census shows age of 18.
2147. Census shows divorced
2148. Census shows having 11 children with 6 living
2149. Census shows name as Laura A.
2150. Census shows widowed
2151. Census states being widowed
2152. Center Church
2153. Central Cemetery
2154. Centre St. Cem.
2155. CEO - Construction
2156. Cephalonia
2157. Cerebral Hemorrhage
2158. Cereso de Rio Tiron
2159. Ceva
2160. Ceylon (1)
2161. Cha
2162. Chalons
2163. Chalons Cathedral
2164. Chamberlain
2165. Chamberlain and Treasurer under William II and Henry I
2166. Chamberlain of Charles "the Bald"
2167. Chamberlain of Duke Robert and went with him to Jerusalem
2168. Chamberlain of France
2169. Chamberlain of Louis of Aquitaine
2170. Chamberlain of North Wales
2171. Chamberlain of the Eschequer
2172. Chamberlain to Richard II
2173. Chamberlain to the Household of King Edward III
2174. Chambery
2175. Champlain (1)
2176. Champtoceaux
2177. Chancellor
2178. Chancellor of England
2179. Chancellor of Oxford University
2180. Chancellor of the Exchequer
2181. Chancelor of King Chlothar III Of Neustria
2182. Changed last name from Slawson to McMahon
2183. Changed spelling from Slawson to Slauson
2184. Channel Islands (1)
2185. Chapel in the Cemetery of the Black Friars by Ludgate
2186. Chapel of St. Anna in the Convent of Vadstena
2187. Chapel of St. Michael in Canterbury Cathedral
2188. Chapel Of St. Peter Ad Vincula
2189. Chapel of St. Peter ad Vincula in the Tower
2190. Chapel of the Blessed Virgin in the Abbey Church
2191. Chaplain to His Majesty's Forces
2192. Chaplain to the forces at Falmouth
2193. Chaplain to the kings William Rufus and Henry I.
2194. Chapter House of Llanthony Priory outside Gloucester
2195. Chapter-House of Westminster Abbey
2196. Charles (1)
2197. Charles Thatcher (1)
2198. Charleston (Kanawha County) West Virginia
2199. Charlestown (3)
2200. Charlestown Ma
2201. Chartres
2202. Chasturs Cemetery
2203. Chatea de Dampierre
2204. Chateau d'Argentan
2205. Chateau d'Essay
2206. Chateau d'Hennebon
2207. Chateau de Clisson
2208. Chateau de Conde-sur-Moselle
2209. Chateau de Coucy
2210. Chateau de Joinville
2211. Chateau de Macon
2212. Chateau de Succinio
2213. Chateau de Vincennes
2214. Chateau Langeais
2215. Chateau Nantes
2216. Chateau-du-Loir
2217. Chatelain de Bourbourg
2218. Chaucombe Priory
2219. Chauffer - Taxi Co.
2220. Chauffer - Trucking Co.
2221. Chauffeur
2222. Chauffeur - Automobile Factory
2223. Chazy New York (1)
2224. Chazy NY (1)
2225. Checker
2226. Checker - C-Ill
2227. Chelmsford
2228. Chelsea
2229. Chelsea Old Burial Ground
2230. Chemical Engineer
2231. Chemical Worker (1)
2232. Chemist - Swift & Co.
2233. Chemung Co. New York
2234. Chenango (Fenton) New York
2235. Chepstow
2236. Cherokee Co. Texas (1)
2237. Chertsey Abbey
2238. Cheshire (2)
2239. Chester (3)
2240. Chesterfield Co. Virginia (1)
2241. Chetenois
2242. Chevreuse and la Ferte (1)
2243. Chicken Farmer
2244. Chief advocate of the bishopric of Freising
2245. Chief Baron of the Exchequer (1)
2246. Chief Butler to Richard II & Henry IV
2247. Chief Forester of the forests and parks of West Derbyshire
2248. Chief Justice
2249. Chief Justice of Common Pleas
2250. Chief Justice of Common Pleas and Elizabeth Claythorpe (1)
2251. Chief Justice of Common Please
2252. Chief Justice of England
2253. Chief Justice of Ireland
2254. Chief Justice of the Forests South of trent
2255. Chief Justice of the King's Bench
2256. Chief Justice of the King's Forest
2257. Chief Lady of the Bedchamber to Queen Elizabeth
2258. Chieftain of saint-Valery-en-Caux district
2259. Child
2260. child of his mother's first marriage
2261. Childhood
2262. Chillingham
2263. Chilmark
2264. China (2)
2265. Chiropractor
2266. Cholera
2267. Chosen King of England
2268. Chosen "Surveyor of Highways"
2269. Chosen a Selectman
2270. Chosen Deacon of the Farmington Church
2271. Chosen delegate to the Continental Congress
2272. Chosen Deputy for Marshfield
2273. Chosen Deputy of Marshfield
2274. Chosen Deputy of Marshfield and Council of Civil War
2275. Chosen Deputy of Marshfield and Council of War
2276. Chosen Ensign of the Training Company of New Lon
2277. Chosen Representative to the General Court
2278. Chosen surveyor of highways for the town of Barrington.
2279. Chosen to carry votes to Salem
2280. Chosen to the Council of War
2281. Christened in the Episcopal Church.
2282. Christian man of business. (1)
2283. Christian XIV
2284. Christiana of Denmark
2285. Chronic Endocarditis and mitral regurgitation
2286. Church at Fotheringhay
2287. Church Hill Cemetery
2288. Church of Gowran
2289. Church Of Monreale
2290. church of Notre Dame (1)
2291. Church of San Lorenzo
2292. Church of St. Katherine
2293. Church of St. Katherine by the Tower
2294. Church of St. mary of Thetford
2295. Church of the Carmelites at Ploermel
2296. Church of the Franciscans at Nantes
2297. Church of the Friars Preachers
2298. Church of the Grey Friars in Paris
2299. Church of the Grey Friears at Northampton
2300. Church of the Holy Sepulchre
2301. Church of the Minoress (Minories) without Aldgate
2302. Church of the White Friars
2303. Church of Windsor
2304. Cigar Maker
2305. Cilicia
2306. Cilicie (1)
2307. Cimbra Protugal (1)
2308. Cinaed
2309. Cintra
2310. Cirencester
2311. Cistercian Abbey of Valence near Lusignan
2312. Cistercian Monastery at Schonau
2313. citizen of London (1)
2314. City Brickman
2315. City Buyer- Hardware Store
2316. City Cemetery
2317. Civil Engineer
2318. Civil Engineer - Building Construction
2319. Civil Engineer - highway
2320. Civil War
2321. Civil War in the 17th Conn. V I
2322. Civil War Veteran (1)
2323. Civil War Veteran PVT Company I Unit 6 IL US CAV
2324. Civil War: Co A - 8th Mich - Cav
2325. Claimant to Sicily
2326. Clare Priory
2327. Clark Summer Wyrick
2328. Clarkston City Cemetery
2329. Cleaner at shoe factory
2330. Clement and as his wife Gudignette Giseppina (1)
2331. Clergyman
2332. Clerical - Oil Well Supply
2333. Clerk (3)
2334. Clerk - Coal Mine
2335. Clerk - Customs Office
2336. Clerk - Dry Goods Store
2337. Clerk - Grocery
2338. Clerk - Grocery Store
2339. Clerk - R R Freight
2340. Clerk - Retail Grocery
2341. Clerk - retail Grocery Store
2342. Clerk - Retail Store
2343. Clerk - Steam Ship
2344. Clerk - U.S. Govt.
2345. Clerk - Zinc Mine
2346. Clerk at Coal Bluff Mine
2347. Clerk in Dry Goods Store
2348. Clerk in the Post Office
2349. Clerk of New York House of Assembly
2350. Clerk of the governor's Councl
2351. Clerk of the Signet to Queen Elizabeth and King James I
2352. Clermont-en-Auvergne
2353. Cleveland Ohio (2)
2354. cli
2355. Clifford Chambers
2356. Clifton Graveyard
2357. Cliner George Tansey
2358. Clinton Co. New York (1)
2359. Cloister Mortagne-auPerche
2360. Clovis I (1)
2361. Cluniac Priory of Marcigny-sur-Loire
2362. co .Warwick (1)
2363. Co Armaghn Republic of Ireland
2364. co Berks (1)
2365. co buckingham (1)
2366. co Bucks. (1)
2367. Co C - Private and ranked out as Corporal (1)
2368. co Chester (1)
2369. co Devon (1)
2370. co Devon and Thomasine Chichester (1)
2371. co Essex (1)
2372. CO H 15th Regimanet OH Volunteers
2373. Co H 7th Ohio Vol. Cav.
2374. co Hertford (1)
2375. co Kincardine (1)
2376. co Lanaster (1)
2377. co Northampton (1)
2378. co Northumberland and Hadley. (1)
2379. co Warwick (1)
2380. co York (3)
2381. Co-founder of Naumburg Cathedral
2382. Co-heir of Castile and of the countship of Alava
2383. Co-Regent of Salerno
2384. co. Bedford (14)
2385. co. Bedford England (1)
2386. co. Beds (1)
2387. co. Berks (1)
2388. co. Brecknock (1)
2389. co. Brecon (1)
2390. co. Buckingham (10)
2391. co. Bucks. (1)
2392. Co. C 2nd Regiment Conn. Volunteers Heavy Artillery
2393. co. Caernarvon (1)
2394. co. Camb. (1)
2395. co. Cambridge (2)
2396. co. Cambridge and wife Alice Abbott (1)
2397. co. Carmarthen (1)
2398. co. Carnaron (1)
2399. co. Carnarvon (1)
2400. co. Carnavon (1)
2401. co. Chester (10)
2402. co. Chester and his wife Elizabeth (1)
2403. co. Chester. (2)
2404. co. Cornwall (1)
2405. co. Cumberland (1)
2406. co. Denbigh (1)
2407. co. Derby (6)
2408. co. Devon (25)
2409. co. Devon and Alice Strechlegh (1)
2410. co. Devon colonizer of Me. (1)
2411. co. Devon England (1)
2412. co. Dorset (7)
2413. co. Dorset and Alianor Fitz Warin (1)
2414. co. Dorsey (1)
2415. co. Dublin (1)
2416. co. Durham (3)
2417. co. Essex (11)
2418. co. Essex England (1)
2419. co. Essex. (1)
2420. Co. F. 10th Regt. Conn. Wols. Civil War
2421. co. Glamorgan (3)
2422. co. gloucester (16)
2423. co. Gloucester and Anne Berkeley (1)
2424. Co. Gloucester and Christian Holt (1)
2425. co. Hamps (6)
2426. co. Hampshire (1)
2427. co. Hanps
2428. co. Hants (9)
2429. co. hereford (12)
2430. co. Herford (2)
2431. co. Hertford (7)
2432. co. Hertford and Hartford. (1)
2433. co. Herts (1)
2434. co. Huntingdon (6)
2435. co. Huntingdon.r (1)
2436. co. Kent (7)
2437. co. Kent. (1)
2438. co. Lanc. (2)
2439. co. Lancaster (12)
2440. co. Lancs (4)
2441. co. Lancs. (1)
2442. co. Leic. (2)
2443. co. Leicester (9)
2444. co. Leics. (1)
2445. co. Lin. (1)
2446. co. Lincoln (31)
2447. co. Lincoln and Elizabeth Gascaryk (dau. of William Gascaryk) (1)
2448. co. Lincs (1)
2449. co. Meath (1)
2450. Co. Middlesex (4)
2451. co. Monmouth (2)
2452. co. Monmouth. (1)
2453. co. Moray (1)
2454. co. Norfolk (8)
2455. co. Norfolk and Jane Gonville (1)
2456. co. Norfolk and Salem (1)
2457. co. Northampton (30)
2458. co. Northampton and Christine Plescy (2)
2459. co. Northampton England (1)
2460. co. Northhants (1)
2461. co. Northumberland (2)
2462. co. Notthingham (1)
2463. co. Nottingham (6)
2464. Co. Notts (1)
2465. co. Oxford (6)
2466. co. Oxon (1)
2467. co. Rutland (2)
2468. co. Salop (20)
2469. co. Salop and co. Hereford (1)
2470. co. Salop and Mathilda Bull (1)
2471. co. Som (1)
2472. co. Somers (1)
2473. co. Somerset (8)
2474. co. Someset (1)
2475. co. Southampton (1)
2476. co. Stafford (19)
2477. co. Stafford and Eve (1)
2478. co. Staffs (1)
2479. co. Suff. (2)
2480. co. Suffolk (7)
2481. co. Surrey (1)
2482. co. Surry
2483. Co. Sussex (20)
2484. co. Tipperary (2)
2485. co. W. Manch (1)
2486. co. Warwick (11)
2487. co. Warwick. (1)
2488. co. Warwik (1)
2489. co. West York (1)
2490. co. Westmoreland (1)
2491. co. Westmorland (2)
2492. co. Wilts (20)
2493. co. Worcester (13)
2494. co. Worchester (1)
2495. Co. york (29)
2496. co. York and Joan (1)
2497. co. Yorks (1)
2498. co.York (1)
2499. Coach Maker
2500. Coachman for Private Family
2501. Coal & silver miner
2502. Coal Dealer
2503. Coal Miner
2504. Coast Guard
2505. Cobham
2506. Cobham Church
2507. Codicil
2508. codicil 1 Feb 1648 and proved 15 May 1650 (1)
2509. Codicil added to the will
2510. Codicil to the will
2511. Codicil to will
2512. Coimbra
2513. Col - US ARMY
2514. Col in the expedition against Louisburg and Cape Breton
2515. Col. J. McLeod (Union) (1)
2516. Col. Johnson's regt. (1)
2517. Col. Jonathan Hoit
2518. Col. Jonathan Hoyt
2519. Colchester (1)
2520. Collector
2521. College Church of Pleshey
2522. Collegiate Chuch of Manchester
2523. Colne Priory
2524. Colo (2)
2525. Cologne
2526. Colonial Governor of Maryland
2527. Colonial Laundries
2528. Colorada (1)
2529. Colorado (237)
2530. Colorado S. Sgt Medical Dept WWII
2531. Coloraod (1)
2532. Columbia (1)
2533. Com. (1)
2534. Combermere
2535. Comes de Roucy
2536. Coming hom from Havana
2537. Coming home from Havana
2538. Comm (1)
2539. commanded by Capt. Barnard (1)
2540. Commanded the horse of his brother\'s (Edward Lord Herbert) army
2541. Commander of the Royal Forces in Normandy
2542. Commanding Officer Co E105th Infantry 27th Division (1)
2543. Commended for valor in Scottish Wars
2544. Commercial Broker - Stocks
2545. Commercial Manager
2546. Commercial Salesman - Drugs
2547. Commercial Traveler
2548. Commissioned Captain
2549. Commissioned Lieutenant of the 1st company in Stamford
2550. commissioner
2551. Commissioner for Lancashire
2552. Commissioner for peace in France
2553. Commissioner in Durham
2554. Commissioner in Northumberland
2555. Commissioner of the Treasure and Councillor
2556. Committed to California State Hospital
2557. Companion of William the Conqueror
2558. Companion of William the Conqueror at hastings
2559. Competitor for the German throne
2560. Compiegne
2561. Complier of almanacs
2562. Comptometer Operator - Airplane Manufacture
2563. Comptroller of Calais
2564. Comr (1)
2565. Comr. (6)
2566. Comte d'Anjou
2567. Comte d'Arcis-sur-Aube
2568. Conan IV the Little
2569. Conde and Guise; Constable of Flanders; Crusader (1)
2570. Conecticut (1)
2571. Confirmed a gift of his uncle Hildebert to St. Andre at Avignon
2572. Congregational Church (2)
2573. Congregational Churchyard Cemetery
2574. Conisborough
2575. Conisborough Castle
2576. Conn (29)
2577. Conn. (240)
2578. Conn. and granddau. of Rev. John Davenport (1)
2579. Conn. by. Rev. Moses Mather (1)
2580. Conncticut (2)
2581. Conneccticut (1)
2582. Connecitcut (1)
2583. Connect (1)
2584. Connectciut (1)
2585. Connectict (10)
2586. Connectictu (2)
2587. Connecticu (5)
2588. Connecticut (1730)
2589. Connecticut (Buckingham) (1)
2590. Connecticut (now New York) (1)
2591. Connecticut (NY) (1)
2592. Connecticut (probably) (1)
2593. Connecticut - name spelled "Rufus" (1)
2594. Connecticut - Name spelled Rufus (1)
2595. Connecticut - no mention of wife (1)
2596. Connecticut - Slason & Co. (1)
2597. Connecticut by Rev. Eliphalet Adams (1)
2598. Connecticut Milita (1)
2599. Connecticut or Rhode Island
2600. Connecticut with sister Abigail (1)
2601. Connecticut with sister Hannah (1)
2602. Connecticut. (2)
2603. Connecticutt (2)
2604. Connecticut` (2)
2605. Connecticuy (9)
2606. Connectiuct (7)
2607. Connectoci (1)
2608. Connectocut (2)
2609. Connecutict (1)
2610. Connesticut (2)
2611. Connesticuy (1)
2612. Conneticut (5)
2613. Connnecticut (4)
2614. Conquered and held Valencia
2615. Conquered Lisbon
2616. Conquered Madrid
2617. Conquered Murcia
2618. Conquered Normandy
2619. Conquered Roumarike
2620. Conquered Toledo and Madrid
2621. consecreated King of Lombardy
2622. Conserans and Comminges (1)
2623. Constable
2624. Constable of Caernarvon Castle
2625. Constable of Clun Castle
2626. Constable of Dover Castle and Lord Warden of the Cinque Ports
2627. Constable of England
2628. Constable of Exeter and Taunton Castles
2629. Constable of Gloucester Castle
2630. Constable of Guilford Castle
2631. Constable of Middle Castle
2632. Constable of Pembroke Castle
2633. Constable of Porcestre Castle
2634. Constable of Porchester Castle
2635. Constable of Portugal
2636. Constable of Rose Castle
2637. Constable of Scarborough Castle
2638. Constable of Scotland
2639. Constable of the Castle of Gloucester
2640. Constable of the Counts of Toulouse in Provence
2641. Constable of the Tower
2642. Constable of the Tower of London
2643. Constable of Wigmore Castle
2644. Constable of Winchester Castle
2645. Constable of Windsor Castle
2646. Constable of York Castle
2647. Constable to Gilbert de Gant
2648. Constance of Provence
2649. Constance of York
2650. Constancede Bretagne
2651. Constantinople
2652. Constantinople Turkey
2653. Construction - Carpenter
2654. Construction - Plumber
2655. Construction Clerk
2656. Consul
2657. Consulting Engineer - Ventilation
2658. Contract
2659. Contractor
2660. Controller of the Household
2661. Converted to Christianity by Methodius
2662. Convicted of assault in Herkier New York
2663. Convicted of piety larceny
2664. Cook Co. Illinois (1)
2665. Cook of Bath
2666. Cooper
2667. Corbeil
2668. Cordelia T. "Delia" Booster
2669. Cordoba
2670. Corivey
2671. cork (1)
2672. Cornwall (5)
2673. Cornwall and Mary Hamley (1)
2674. Cornwall" (1)
2675. Coronary Heart Disease
2676. Corporal - US ARMY
2677. Corporal in the company of Capt. Daniel Ladd in the "march after the enemy toward Winnipseogee pond"
2678. Corporal in the company of Capt. Daniel Ladd in the \"march after the enemy toward Winnipiseogee pond\"
2679. Corporal in the company of Cat. Daniel Ladd in the "march after the enemy toward Winnipseogee pond"
2680. Correct spelling of name in IsBell
2681. Cosenza
2682. Cosmetelogist
2683. Cosne-sur-Loire
2684. Cost Accountant - Electric Mfg. Co.
2685. Cotton Mill worker
2686. Cotton Weaver
2687. Could be called "Mary"
2688. Could be Hannah Nash?
2689. Could be the daughter of Louis I Seigneur de Faucigny
2690. Could her name have been Margret?
2691. Could not read last name - might be Linste? Sister Pauline was living with them.
2692. Could possible be Mary Clifford
2693. Could possibly be Mercy Durkee
2694. Counselor of King Robert II
2695. Count
2696. Count of Auvergne and Lauraguais
2697. Count and Duke of Lucca
2698. Count and Forest Ward in Carinthia
2699. Count and Lord of Hornbach
2700. Count and Maraquis of Gascony
2701. Count d'Eu and Beatrice de Builly (1)
2702. Count d'Ostrevant
2703. Count de Chalon-sur Saone
2704. Count de Perche
2705. Count de Vermandois
2706. Count in Alemania
2707. Count in Alsace and in the Nordgau; vassal of the Archbishop of Rheims
2708. Count in Eifelgau (1)
2709. Count in Engadin in the Vintschgau
2710. Count in Kinnermerland
2711. Count in Kinziggau (1)
2712. Count in Linzgau and Prefect in Bavaria
2713. Count in Nordthuringgau and in the Derlingau
2714. Count in Northern Thuringia (1)
2715. Count in Nuestria and Austrasia
2716. Count in the Alsacian Nordgau and of Hohenburg in Alsace
2717. Count in the Bavarian Nordgau (1)
2718. Count in the Berthold-Baer (1)
2719. Count in the Darlingau (1)
2720. Count in the Derlingau and Nordthuringgau
2721. Count in the Derlingo; Margrave of West Friesland
2722. Count in the Groitsch-Rochlitz (1)
2723. Count in the Helmagau
2724. Count in the Keldachgau
2725. Count in the Keldachgau and Bonn
2726. Count in the Kolngau and in the Ruhrgau
2727. Count in the Linzgau
2728. Count in the Lobdengau and Lord of Hornbach
2729. Count in the Maasgau (the alley of the Meuse river)
2730. Count in the Middle Paar and Scheyern on the llm
2731. Count in the Mosel area
2732. Count in the Nordgau and Hamalant
2733. Count in the Nordthuringgau and Oerlingen
2734. Count in the Pegnitz (1)
2735. Count in the Pusterthal
2736. Count in the Rittegau and the Morungagau
2737. Count in the Thurgau and Herr von Muri
2738. Count in the Thurgau and Zurichgau
2739. Count in the Thurgovie
2740. Count in the Traungau
2741. Count in the Ufgau and Margrave of Upper Carinthia (1)
2742. Count in the Upper Rhine and Wormsgau
2743. Count in Thurgau (1)
2744. Count in Wormsgau
2745. Count of
2746. Count of Aargau and Auxerre
2747. Count of Albemarle (1)
2748. Count of Albi
2749. Count of Alburquerque and Duke of Noto
2750. Count of Alencon
2751. Count of Alencon and Domfront
2752. Count of Alsace and of Chatenois
2753. Count of Angouleme
2754. Count of Anjou (2)
2755. Count of Aragon
2756. Count of Arles
2757. Count of Armagnac (1)
2758. Count of Arnstein (1)
2759. Count of Artois
2760. Count of Ascania
2761. Count of Aumale
2762. Count of Auvergne
2763. Count of Auxerre and Tonnerre
2764. Count of Ballenstedt and Northern thuringia
2765. Count of Ballenstedt and Swabia
2766. Count of Bar
2767. Count of Bar-Le-Duc (2)
2768. Count of Barcelona
2769. Count of Beaumont le Roger (in Normandy)
2770. Count of Bigorre
2771. Count of Blois (2)
2772. Count of Blois and Champagne
2773. Count of Blois and Chartres
2774. Count of Bologne and Auvergne
2775. Count of both Rhaetias and in the Thurgau
2776. Count of Boulogne
2777. Count of Boulogne and Lens
2778. Count of Boulogne and of Lens
2779. Count of Bourges and Macon
2780. Count of Brehna
2781. Count of Brie and Bar-sur-Seine
2782. Count of Brienne
2783. Count of Briey
2784. Count of Brittany
2785. Count of Cambrai
2786. Count of Camerino
2787. Count of Carcassonne
2788. Count of Castile
2789. Count of Chalons and Vergy; Count and Duke of Burgundy (1)
2790. Count of Champagne
2791. Count of Champagne and Brie
2792. Count of Charolais
2793. Count of Chartres
2794. Count of Chartres and Bourges
2795. Count of Chiny
2796. Count of Clermont
2797. Count of Clermont in Beauvaisis
2798. Count of Comminges and Conserans
2799. Count of Courtenay
2800. Count of d'Albon
2801. Count of Dagsburg-Egisheim
2802. Count of Dammartin (2)
2803. Count of Darnau
2804. Count of Dreux
2805. Count of Dreux & Braine
2806. Count of Dreux and Braine
2807. Count of Edessa
2808. Count of Eilenburg and of Lausnitz
2809. Count of Elchingen-Ravenstein (1)
2810. Count of Estampes
2811. Count of Eu
2812. Count of Evreux
2813. Count of Flanders
2814. Count of Flanders and Artois
2815. Count of Forcalquier (1)
2816. Count of Geneva
2817. Count of Grandpre
2818. Count of Guelderland
2819. Count of Guelders and in the Teisterbant
2820. Count of Guines (2)
2821. Count of Habsburg (1)
2822. Count Of Hainault
2823. Count of Hainault and Holland
2824. Count of Hainaut (4)
2825. Count of Hainaut and Holland
2826. Count of Hainaut and Namur
2827. Count of Heinsberg and Falkenburg (1)
2828. Count of Henneberg in Schleusingen (1)
2829. Count of Hesdin
2830. Count of Holland
2831. Count of Holland (France) and East Friesland
2832. Count of Holstein-Schauenburg in Segeberg (1)
2833. Count of Honstein (1)
2834. Count of Joigny (1)
2835. Count of La Marche (4)
2836. Count of la Marche and Angouleme
2837. Count of La Marche and Perigord
2838. Count of Lens
2839. Count of Ligny and St. Pol
2840. Count of Lindow-Ruppin (1)
2841. Count of Lomme and Namur
2842. Count of Lorraine
2843. Count of Louvain
2844. Count of Louvain and Brussels
2845. Count of Louvain and Lorraine
2846. Count of Luxembourg (2)
2847. Count of Luxemburg and in the Moselgau
2848. Count of Lyon and Forez
2849. Count of Macon and Burgundy
2850. Count of Maine
2851. Count of Maine and Anjou
2852. Count of Maurienne and Savoy
2853. Count of Meaux and Soissons
2854. Count of Merseburg
2855. Count of Meulan (2)
2856. Count of Meulan and D'Elbeauf
2857. Count of Montdidier
2858. Count of Montdidier and Roucy
2859. Count of Montford (1)
2860. Count of Montpensier by Clara Gonzaga (1)
2861. Count of Mortagne
2862. Count of Mortain
2863. Count of Namur (4)
2864. Count of Namure
2865. Count of Nantes
2866. Count of Neuenberg d. 1 Aug. 1225 (1)
2867. Count of Nevers
2868. Count of Nevers and Auxerre
2869. Count of North Thuringia
2870. Count of Oldenberg in Delmenhorst
2871. Count of Oldenburg
2872. Count of Paris
2873. Count of Paris and Poitiers
2874. Count of Penthievre
2875. Count of Perche and Braine
2876. Count of Perigord and Aun (1)
2877. Count of Pexenas
2878. Count of Poitou (2)
2879. Count of Ponthieu (2)
2880. Count of Porhoet in Brittany and Margaret (1)
2881. Count of Provence
2882. Count of Rameru
2883. Count Of Rennes
2884. Count of Rethel
2885. Count of Reynel (1)
2886. Count of Rheims and Roucy
2887. Count of Richmond
2888. Count of Saarbrucken and Leininen (2)
2889. Count of Saint Pol
2890. Count of Saint Pol and of Chaumont
2891. Count of Saint-Pol
2892. Count of Salm-en-Ardennes and Count of Luxembourg
2893. Count of Savoy and Maurienne
2894. Count of Savoy and Maurinne
2895. Count of Scheyern (2)
2896. Count of St. Pol
2897. Count of St. Pol and Conversano
2898. Count of Stade and in the Heiangau
2899. Count of the Gatinais
2900. Count of the Palace of King Charles "the Bald"
2901. Count of the Sacred Palace
2902. Count of the Sacred Palace of Lodi and Milan and Marques of Lombardy
2903. Count of Tirol (1)
2904. Count of Toulouse (2)
2905. Count of Treguier and Lamalle (1)
2906. Count of Treguier and Lamballe
2907. Count of Troyes and Meaux
2908. Count of Tyrol
2909. Count of Valencia
2910. Count of Valenciennes
2911. Count of Valois
2912. Count of Valois and Vexin
2913. Count of Verdun
2914. Count of Vermandois
2915. Count of Vermandois (877-900) (1)
2916. Count of Vermandois and Troyes
2917. Count of Versfleth (1)
2918. Count of Vexin (1)
2919. Count of Vexin and Amiens
2920. Count of Vexin and Valois
2921. Count of Vienne
2922. Count of Viero (1)
2923. Count of Welslambach and in the Chiemgau
2924. Count of Werl and in the Locktrapgau
2925. Count of Westfriesland and Holland
2926. Count of Wettin in Brehna an dCambrurg
2927. Count of Winzenburg (1)
2928. Count of Wittelsbach and Scheyern (1)
2929. Count on the border of Saxony and Frisia
2930. Count or Seigneur of Lens-Aumale
2931. Count Palatine (1)
2932. Count Palatine of Aachen
2933. Count Palatine of Bavaria (2)
2934. Count Palatine of Burgundy
2935. Count Palatine of Lorraine
2936. Count Palatine of Saxony
2937. Count Palatine of the Rhine
2938. Count Palatine of Wittelsbach
2939. Count von Limburg-Arlon (1)
2940. Countess and heir of Namur
2941. Countess of Anjou
2942. Countess of Aumale
2943. Countess of Auxerre (2)
2944. Countess of Boulogne
2945. Countess of Brittany
2946. Countess of Cantabria (1)
2947. Countess of Carcassonne
2948. Countess of Carrick
2949. Countess of Galicia
2950. Countess of Hainaut and Flanders
2951. Countess of Holland
2952. Countess of Huntingdon and Northumberland
2953. Countess of Landsberg
2954. Countess of Leicester
2955. Countess of Lincoln
2956. Countess of Mantes and Meulan
2957. Countess of Mortain (1)
2958. Countess of Norfolk and Marshal of England
2959. Countess of Norfolk and Marshall of England
2960. Countess Of Penthievre
2961. Countess of Ponthieu
2962. Countess of Richmond and Derby
2963. Countess of Salisbury
2964. Countess of Ulster
2965. Countess of Vermandois and Valois
2966. Countess of Wiltshire
2967. Countess of York
2968. counts of Langues (1)
2969. County (5)
2970. County of Edinburgh (1)
2971. county of Norfolk (1)
2972. County Wilts (1)
2973. Court record will
2974. Cousin to Mithradates
2975. Cove Burial Grounds
2976. Covent Garden
2977. Covent of the Minoresses without Aldgate
2978. Coventry (2)
2979. Coventry Priory
2980. Cowdray Park (1)
2981. CPL - US Marine Corps - World War II
2982. CPL US ARMY
2983. CPL US ARMY - KOREA
2984. CPL US ARMY - WORLD WAR I
2985. CPL US ARMY - WORLD WAR II
2986. cr Earl Marshal
2987. Cr. 1st Earl of Warwick
2988. cr. 6th (1st) Duke of Norfolk
2989. cr. 6th (1st) Dulk of Norfolk
2990. Cr. Baron Beauchamp of Powyke
2991. Cr. Castellan of Windsor Castle by William the Conqueror
2992. Cr. Earl of Carrick
2993. cr. Earl of Devon
2994. Cr. Earl of Kent
2995. cr. Earl of Leicester
2996. cr. Earl Of Lincoln
2997. cr. Earl of Surrey
2998. cr. Lord Mowbray
2999. Cracow and Sentomir (1)
3000. Crary Cemetery
3001. Created "Augusta"
3002. Created Baron
3003. created Count of Eu
3004. created Count of Eu in Normandy
3005. Created Duchess of Norfolk for life
3006. Created Duke of York
3007. Created Earl of Tankerville in Normandy
3008. Cremated
3009. Cremation
3010. Crepy
3011. Croatia (1)
3012. Crown Prince of Portugal
3013. Crowned
3014. Crowned 1st Earl of Shrewsbury
3015. Crowned 1st Lord Dudley
3016. Crowned and anointed with her husband
3017. Crowned as Queen Consort at Holyrood Abbey
3018. Crowned at Scone
3019. Crowned at Westminster Abbey
3020. Crowned at Westminster Abbey (jointly)
3021. Crowned Earl of Stafford
3022. Crowned Holy Roman Emperor
3023. Crowned King of Dalrada in Scotland by St. Columba of Iona
3024. Crowned Queen of Scotland in the Chapel Royal at Stirling Castle
3025. crusader (2)
3026. Crusader in Spain
3027. Crystal Lake Cemetery
3028. Crystal Lake o
3029. CT (46)
3030. Ct. (12)
3031. Cuba (2)
3032. Cumberland (6)
3033. Cumberland & Westmorland) (1)
3034. Cunfermline
3035. Curopalates and grand domestic
3036. Curopalates and Strategos under Basil II
3037. Custodian
3038. Custody of father's lands 1314 to Richard Gre of Codnor until of age on 29 Mar 1322
3039. Custom Combine (2)
3040. Custom House - Office?
3041. Custom House Broker
3042. Cyprus (5)
3043. Cyprus on a Crusade
3044. Cyrus Marsh J.P.
3045. Czech Republic (1)
3046. Czechoslovakia (2)
3047. Czeckoslovakia (1)
3048. d
3049. D C (1)
3050. d. 1014 (1)
3051. d. 12 Nov 1304 (1)
3052. d. 1220 and Philippa Malbank (1)
3053. d. 1275 (1)
3054. d. 1280 and wife Joan (1)
3055. d. 1287 (1)
3056. d. 1301) (1)
3057. d. 1303/4 (1)
3058. d. 1357 and Isolda Montjoy (1)
3059. d. 1380 (1)
3060. d. 1412 and Katherine (1)
3061. d. 1515 (1)
3062. d. 1689. (1)
3063. d. 425 BC (1)
3064. d. 965 (1)
3065. d. by 1275 (1)
3066. d.927 (1)
3067. D.C. (6)
3068. DAaughter of Elias Lyman of Northampton and Hannah Allen
3069. Daghter of Oscar Walter Zurcher and Grace Phillips
3070. Dairy Farmer
3071. Dakota (2)
3072. Dakota Territory (2)
3073. Dakota Territory (South Dakota) (1)
3074. Dame
3075. Dame and heiress of Aybar (1)
3076. Dame d'Ardres (1)
3077. Dame de Bray (1)
3078. Dame de Chateau-Bassett
3079. Dame de Cournay-sur-Marne
3080. Dame of Fougeres
3081. Dame of Rameru
3082. Damietta
3083. Dangerose was also mistress of William VII of Poitou
3084. Daniel Belden
3085. Daniel Palmer J.P.
3086. Daniel was blind.
3087. Danish King at Lethra said to have perished in a Northumbrian snake pit
3088. Danvillers
3089. Darien Connecticut (2)
3090. dark brown hair (1)
3091. Dark Hair (1)
3092. Darm
3093. Dartford
3094. Date Estate was Administered
3095. Date his will was proved
3096. Date of birth on Death certificate
3097. Date of father's will - Joanna was not mentioned in it.
3098. Date of father's will - Joshua was not mentioned in it.
3099. Date of Father's will - Philip was not mentioned
3100. Date of inventory
3101. Date of Jacob's Will (wife not mentioned)
3102. Date of Will
3103. Date of will proved
3104. Date on death certificate
3105. Date the Will was presented in Court and duly "proved"
3106. Date was made
3107. Date when his wife Mary is called widow in the estate settlement of her son Nathaniel
3108. Date will was probated
3109. Date will was proved
3110. dates of will and probate
3111. DAu of Benjamin Graves and Freelove Barnes
3112. Dau of Benjamin Hall and Judith Hall
3113. Dau of Charles R. Hungerford and Jessie LaPoint
3114. Dau of Maj. John Chester
3115. Dau of Nathaniel Bishop and Abigail Stone
3116. Dau of Reuben Hill and Mercy Jacobs
3117. Dau of Robert Colwick and Richarda Gover
3118. DAu of Thomas Scranton and (Mrs.) Deborah thompson
3119. Dau of William de Widworthy
3120. Dau of William Makerness and Agnes Harrgat
3121. Dau. of Sir Richard Hankeford and Anne Montagu
3122. Dau. of Capt. Thomas Curtiss and Mary Goodrich
3123. dau. of Sir Thomas parr and Alice Tunstall
3124. Dau. of (?) Foy and Laura Gordon
3125. Dau. of Aaron Cooke
3126. Dau. of Abner Stone and Hannah Stone
3127. Dau. of Adam Coplestone and Alice Ferrers
3128. Dau. of Adam de Roddam/Retdam
3129. Dau. of Adam de Staveley
3130. Dau. of Adonijah Newton and Nancy Morse
3131. Dau. of Alan Basset and Aline Grey
3132. Dau. of Albert L. Erickson and Hilda Swason
3133. Dau. of Alfred Pitt and Minnie L. Button
3134. Dau. of Amaury de Craon and Jeanne des Roches
3135. Dau. of Amos Shumway and Miriam Hovey
3136. Dau. of Arnold du Bois
3137. Dau. of Arnould IV de Marco
3138. Dau. of Arthur Smith
3139. Dau. of Bartholomew de Chesney
3140. Dau. of Benjamin Andrews and granddau. of John and Mary Andrews
3141. Dau. of Benjamin Franklin Carpenter and Mary Jane Wall
3142. Dau. of Benjamin Franklin Oates and Mary Jane Davis
3143. Dau. of Benjamin Howd
3144. Dau. of Benjamin Judd and granddaughter of Deacon Thomas Judd
3145. Dau. of Benjamin Nichols and Lucy Fitts
3146. Dau. of Benjamin Wright
3147. Dau. of Capt. Geo. Lamberton
3148. Dau. of Capt. George Lamberton
3149. Dau. of Capt. John Hart
3150. Dau. of Capt. Nathaniel Andrews of New Haven
3151. Dau. of Capt. Samuel Mills of New Haven
3152. Dau. of Capt. William Lewis
3153. Dau. of Cester Groff and Ellora Eads
3154. Dau. of Charles E. Nelson and Allie V. Baker
3155. Dau. of Charles F. Martin and Leona Lee Gibson
3156. Dau. of Chauncey D. Skellie and Agnes Clark
3157. Dau. of Christopher West
3158. Dau. of Clarence Chapman and Bertha Lepley
3159. Dau. of Col. Willett Hemingway
3160. Dau. of Conrad de Montferrat and Isabella d'Anjoy
3161. dau. of Cutler Overton (1)
3162. Dau. of Daniel Andrews
3163. Dau. of Daniel Gould and Wait Coggeshall
3164. Dau. of Daniel Hand and Artemisia Meigs
3165. Dau. of Daniel Tritton and Alice Goldhatch
3166. Dau. of David and Mary Perry
3167. Dau. of David Beckman and Katherine Trout (?)
3168. Dau. of David Bishop and Deborah Stanley
3169. Dau. of David Buck
3170. Dau. of Dea. Thomas Hall and Mary Highland
3171. Dau. of Deacon Abel Chase and Sarah Holman
3172. Dau. of Deacon Anthony Judd
3173. Dau. of Deacon John Fletcher
3174. Dau. of Deacon Paul and Martha Peck
3175. Dau. of Deacon Richard Butler
3176. Dau. of Deacon Thomas Porter and Sarah Hart
3177. DAu. of Dr. John Herpin of Milford
3178. Dau. of Edmund Bardolf
3179. Dau. of Edmund Cooke and Elizabeth Nichols
3180. Dau. of Edward Bell and Margaret Barley
3181. Dau. of Edward Goff
3182. Dau. of Edward Goffe and Mary Biscoe
3183. Dau. of Edward Jernegan or Jerningham of Somerley
3184. Dau. of Edward M. McNamara and Louise Brisbo
3185. Dau. of Edward Tapp
3186. DAu. of Elijah Leavens and Rachel Blood
3187. Dau. of Elisha Holman and Jerusha Snow
3188. Dau. of Eubolo le Strange of Knokyn
3189. Dau. of Ezra Reed and Esther Edgerton
3190. Dau. of Francesco de Carrara
3191. Dau. of Frank Farnham and Rosa Alma Adams
3192. Dau. of Frederick Greene and Iota Williams
3193. Dau. of Geoffrey de Mandeville
3194. DAu. of Geoffrey Gilbert
3195. Dau. of George Alexander
3196. Dau. of George Craig and Belle Briggs
3197. Dau. of George Cregg and Belle Brigg
3198. Dau. of George Lawrence
3199. Dau. of George Neville and Margaret Fenne
3200. Dau. of George W. Bagley and Mary J. Welch
3201. Dau. of Gerald Flaitel
3202. Dau. of Harold Gray and Laura Ley
3203. Dau. of Harry R. Pratt and Alice Moorehouse
3204. Dau. of Heinrich I Count of Rietberg
3205. Dau. of Heinrich II Count of Hoya at Steyerberg
3206. Dau. of Henry Byley and Alice Holmes
3207. DAu. of Henry de Atheton and Emma de Aintree
3208. Dau. of Henry Pomeroy and Alice Raleigh
3209. Dau. of Henry Smith and granda. of Hon. William Phychon
3210. Dau. of Henry Wolcott and granddau. of Henry Wolcott and Sarah Newberry
3211. Dau. of Hon. Richard Treat of Wethersfield
3212. Dau. of Hugh Evans and Susan Wilder
3213. dau. of Hugh Mortimer and Eleanor Cornwall
3214. dau. of Hugh Standish (1)
3215. Dau. of Humphrey Torrell and Alice Leventhorp
3216. Dau. of Isaac & Elizabeth Norton
3217. Dau. of Jacob Parish and Mehitable Flint
3218. Dau. of James and Alice Boosey
3219. Dau. of James and Mary Craig
3220. Dau. of James and Sarah Ford
3221. Dau. of James Benton and Experience Stocker
3222. Dau. of James Hamblin Jr.
3223. Dau. of James Lovel
3224. Dau. of James Robert Faulds and Agnes Muir
3225. Dau. of Jean I de Montmirail
3226. Dau. of John Arnold
3227. Dau. of John Ball of New Haven
3228. Dau. of John Bigelow of Watertown
3229. Dau. of John Blennerhasset of Barsham and Elizabeth Cornwallis
3230. Dau. of John Clark
3231. Dau. of John D. Rainey and Jane Donahue
3232. Dau. of John de Vaux
3233. Dau. of John Donker and (?) Vanderpool
3234. Dau. of John Emans and Sarah Van Salee of Gravesend
3235. Dau. of John Falwell/Fawell
3236. Dau. of John Farrar and Mary Collins (?)
3237. Dau. of John Fletcher and Mary Ward
3238. Dau. of John Gorham and Anne Brown
3239. Dau. of John Grimston (d. 1534) and Elizabeth Eure of Aldbrough
3240. Dau. of John Hall and Priscilla Bearse
3241. Dau. of John Humphrey
3242. Dau. of John Hunt and Mary Webster
3243. Dau. of John Hyde and Mary Bonfoy
3244. Dau. of John Norton and Anne Thompson
3245. Dau. of John Nutting
3246. Dau. of John Plumb of Milford
3247. Dau. of John Prutteston
3248. Dau. of John Reed and Ruth Sylvester
3249. Dau. of John Richards
3250. Dau. of John Scranton and Mary Norton
3251. Dau. of John Scranton and Mary Seward
3252. Dau. of John Steele
3253. Dau. of John Tillotson of Saybrook
3254. Dau. of John Weare alias Browne of Calne
3255. Dau. of John Winchester and Joanna Stevens
3256. Dau. of Jonas Eaton and Mehetabel Gould
3257. dau. of Jonathan and Susannah (Kingsbury) Ladd (1)
3258. Dau. of Jonathan Bordman
3259. DAu. of Jonathan Carpenter and Olive Sessions
3260. Dau. of Jonathan Dwinnel and Mehetable Kennay
3261. Dau. of Jonathan Estabrook and Mary Flagg
3262. DAu. of Jonathan Fairchild
3263. Dau. of Jonathan Lee and Hope Murray
3264. DAu. of Jonathan Sled
3265. Dau. of Joseph Mather and Anna Booth
3266. Dau. of Joseph Platt of Milford
3267. Dau. of Joseph Seward and Eleanor Wheeler
3268. Dau. of Joseph Smith
3269. Dau. of Joseph Smith and Lydia Hewitt?
3270. Dau. of Joseph Woodford
3271. Dau. of Judge Jonathan Remington and Lucy Bradstreet
3272. Dau. of Lancelot Newton and Mary Lee
3273. Dau. of Lawrence Brockman and Mary Zubricsky
3274. Dau. of Leonard Stapleton
3275. Dau. of Lloyd R. and Waneta Smith
3276. Dau. of Lord Henry Cobham's yr. bro. Sir John Cobham of Blackborough and Amicia Bolhay
3277. Dau. of MacBricc
3278. Dau. of Maj. John Chester
3279. Dau. of Marcellus and Ethel C. Mydland
3280. Dau. of Matthew Allyn and Margaret Wyott
3281. Dau. of Michael Humphries of Windsor
3282. Dau. of Morgan ap Jenkyns ap Philip
3283. Dau. of Mr. William Sargeant
3284. Dau. of Nathaniel Goodwin of Hartford
3285. Dau. of Nathaniel Watson
3286. Dau. of Nicholas de Croft
3287. Dau. of Nicholas White and Mary Darby/Derby
3288. Dau. of Otewell Worsley
3289. Dau. of Ralph D'Aubigny
3290. Dau. of Ralph Neville of Scotton
3291. Dau. of Ranulf Fitz Walter of Greystoke
3292. Dau. of rev. Isaac Foster
3293. Dau. of Rev. John Mayo
3294. Dau. of Rev. Joseph Moss of Derby
3295. Dau. of Rev. Roger Newton
3296. Dau. of Rev. Samuel Stone of hartford
3297. Dau. of Rev. Wm. Adams
3298. Dau. of Richard Child of Watertown
3299. Dau. of Richard de Hydon
3300. DAu. of Richard de Rollos (Rullos) and Godiva (dau. of Hugh d'Envermeu)
3301. Dau. of Richard de Rothwell
3302. Dau. of Richard Fowler and Jane Danvers
3303. Dau. of Richard Gale of Watertown
3304. Dau. of Richard Hardy
3305. Dau. of Richard Hood and Mary Newall
3306. dau. of Richard Paunceford of Hasefield
3307. Dau. of Richard Radcliffe of Chadderton
3308. Dau. of Richard Vernon
3309. Dau. of Robert Alvin Baird and Evie Peachy Stevenson
3310. Dau. of Robert Bartlett
3311. Dau. of Robert de Hastings and Maud de Flamville
3312. Dau. of Robert de Scales and Catherine d'Ufford
3313. Dau. of Robert de Turnham
3314. Dau. of Robert de Vipont of Appleby
3315. Dau. of robert de Waterton and Alice de Everingham
3316. Dau. of Robert Fitz Hugh. d. 1201
3317. Dau. of Robert Fitzwith
3318. Dau. of Robert III de Vitre
3319. Dau. of Robert Parker
3320. Dau. of Samuel Miller and Mary Randall
3321. Dau. of Samuel Rockwell
3322. Dau. of Samuel Russell and Abigail Whiting
3323. Dau. of Samuel Talcott
3324. Dau. of Samuel Varner and Lottie Barnhart
3325. Dau. of Seth Mann and Deborah Dyer
3326. Dau. of Shelley and Sophia Edmiston
3327. Dau. of Simon and Elizabeth Parrott
3328. Dau. of Simon Wolcott and granddau. of Henry Wolcott and Elizabeth Saunders
3329. Dau. of Sir Baldwin de Bereford
3330. Dau. of Sir Fulk Fitz Gilbert de Ferrers
3331. Dau. of Sir Henry Bodrugan
3332. Dau. of Sir Henry Bold of Bold
3333. Dau. of Sir Henry Byaufiz (Beaufitz)
3334. Dau. of Sir Henry Knyvet and Elizabeth Stumpe
3335. Dau. of Sir Herbert de St. Quintin
3336. Dau. of Sir Humphrey Coningsby
3337. Dau. of Sir Humphrey Stafford
3338. dau. of Sir John Chetwode of Warkworth (1)
3339. Dau. of Sir John Clifton
3340. Dau. of Sir John Clinton and wid. of John le Strange
3341. Dau. of Sir John Cokayne
3342. Dau. of Sir John de Bulmer and Tiphaine
3343. Dau. of Sir John De Grey and Emma De Glanville
3344. Dau. of Sir John de St. Lo and Alice de Pavely
3345. Dau. of Sir John Holand
3346. DAu. of Sir John Howard and Margaret Plaiz
3347. Dau. of Sir John Ludlow and Isabel Lingen
3348. Dau. of Sir John Stourton
3349. Dau. of Sir Matthew de Lovaine
3350. Dau. of Sir Nele Loring
3351. Dau. of Sir Osbert Mondeford Esq. and Elizabeth Berney
3352. Dau. of Sir Ralph and Anne Hastings
3353. Dau. of Sir Reginald de Valletort
3354. Dau. of Sir Richard de Foureux
3355. Dau. of Sir Richard Harcourt
3356. Dau. of Sir Robert de Welles
3357. Dau. of Sir Robert Foulshurst
3358. Dau. of Sir Robert Peverel & Alice
3359. Dau. of Sir Robert Weyland and Cecily de Baldock
3360. Dau. of Sir Robert Winnington of Cheshire
3361. Dau. of Sir Rowland Lenthall and Lucy Grey
3362. Dau. of Sir Thomas Assheton
3363. Dau. of Sir Thomas de la Pole and Anne Cheyney
3364. Dau. of Sir Thomas de Weston
3365. Dau. of Sir Thomas Wood/Wode and Margaret de la Mare
3366. Dau. of Sir William ap Thomas of Raglan Castle (d. 1446).
3367. Dau. of Sir William Avenal
3368. Dau. of Sir William Capell and Margaret Arundel
3369. Dau. of Sir William Cavendish and Margaret Bostock
3370. Dau. of Sir William de Sydenham
3371. Dau. of Sir William Plumpton and Elizabeth Stapleton
3372. Dau. of Sir. William Stanley and Margaret Bromley
3373. Dau. of Stephen and Joyce Ward
3374. Dau. of Stephen de Meisnill/Meinell
3375. Dau. of Stephen Fuller and Lydia Putnam
3376. Dau. of Stephen Mix of Wethersfield
3377. dau. of the emperor Avitus (1)
3378. Dau. of Thomas and Jane Gregson
3379. dau. of Thomas and mary Allen (1)
3380. Dau. of Thomas and Mary North of Farmington Conn.
3381. Dau. of Thomas Biggs and Allis Warren
3382. Dau. of Thomas Bray and Mary Crowell
3383. DAu. of Thomas Curtiss
3384. Dau. of Thomas Despenser and sister of Hugh Despenser
3385. Dau. of Thomas Ewer and Sarah Learned
3386. Dau. of Thomas Hosmer
3387. Dau. of thomas O. Brooke and Lucinda F. Wilbur
3388. Dau. of Thomas Reeve of Springfield
3389. Dau. of Thomas Scott
3390. Dau. of Thomas Strong
3391. Dau. of Thomas Strong and Mary Hewitt
3392. Dau. of Thomas Upham and Elizabeth (Traine) (Spring) (Bullard)
3393. Dau. of Thomas Wynslow and Agnes Throckmorton
3394. Dau. of Timothy and Elizabeth Stanley
3395. Dau. of Timothy Dyall (according to the 1552 "Visitation of Essex")
3396. Dau. of Timothy Scranton and Abigail Torrey
3397. Dau. of Vern E. Retan and Lovina E. Gill
3398. Dau. of Walter Clopton
3399. dau. of Walter de Bourbourg (1)
3400. Dau. of Walter de Coventre (d. bef 1235)
3401. dau. of Walter de Gaunt and Maud of Brittany
3402. Dau. of Wiliam de Goldington
3403. Dau. of William d'Aubigny Lord of Belvoir
3404. Dau. of William de Chesney
3405. Dau. of William de Courcy and Maud d'Avranches
3406. Dau. of William de Ferrers
3407. Dau. of William de St. Omer II
3408. Dau. of William de Wydworthy
3409. Dau. of William de Wydworthy and unknown dau. of John de Reigney.
3410. Dau. of William des Roches (d. 1222)
3411. Dau. of William Eland of Hull
3412. Dau. of William Huxham
3413. Dau. of William la Zouche
3414. Dau. of William Newenham and Margaret Lamporte
3415. Dau. of William Norton and Elizabeth Cruwys
3416. Dau. of William of Hummet and Lucy
3417. Dau. of William P. Trimble and Pamela A. Gates
3418. Dau. of William Paynel of Drax
3419. Dau. os Sir Robert Weyland and Cecily de Baldock
3420. Dauaghter of Columbus L. and Fanny E. (White) Whitener
3421. Daugher of David Culver
3422. Daugher of James Eastham and Hannah Garlach
3423. Daugher of Joseph Estes and Edith Wood
3424. Daugher of Rev. George Shove
3425. Daugher of Thomas Thornycraft and sister to William Thornyscraft.
3426. Daughghter of Thomas Mallett and Sarah Himes
3427. Daughhter of Tristram and Eunice Coleman
3428. Daughte of Samuel Palmer and Mary Pearson
3429. Daughter and co-heiress of Sir Thomas Boltesham of Braunston
3430. daughter and co-heiress of Thomas de la Hay (1)
3431. Daughter and co-heiress of William
3432. Daughter and coheiress of Sir John Hide and Elizabeth Sudley
3433. Daughter and heir of John de Lucy of Wythop
3434. Daughter and heir of Robert De Hereford
3435. Daughter and heir of William de Whale
3436. Daughter and heiress of John
3437. daughter and heiress of John de Barry (1)
3438. DAughter and heiress of John Hardwick and Elizabeth Leake
3439. Daughter and heiress of Thomas de Warthecopp and Margaret
3440. Daughter and heiress of William and Joan
3441. daughter and heiress of William Tendring (1)
3442. Daughter Christian Anshutz and Mary Jenewein
3443. Daughter fo James and nancy (Beard) Blyze
3444. Daughter o Rev. Henry Smith of Wethersfield
3445. Daughter of
3446. Daughter of Cornelius Bittinger and Margaret Ellen Baughman
3447. Daughter of Fred W. Nelson and Edna Rachel Smith
3448. Daughter of John Cole the carpenter
3449. Daughter of John Stevens and Mary Fletcher
3450. DAughter of Jonathan and Martha Ransford
3451. Daughter of Maj. Thomas Brown of Sudbury.
3452. Daughter of Nathaniel and Dorcas (Rose) Bellows
3453. Daughter of Sire Hugh II De Montfort
3454. Daughter of "Cornet" Robert Stetson
3455. Daughter of (prob) James Hanks and (prob) Lucy Shipley
3456. DAughter of (prob) Joseph Hanks and (prob) Anne "Nancy" Lee
3457. Daughter of ? Hulin and ? Olafsson
3458. Daughter of ? Martindale
3459. Daughter of ? Mattick and ?
3460. Daughter of ? Mattick and ? Wolf
3461. Daughter of ? Nevins and Mary Lathrop
3462. Daughter of ? Purdy and Hannah Hawley
3463. Daughter of ? Smith and Mary Salena Carrol
3464. Daughter of A J and Annie M. Wolfe
3465. Daughter of A. Doolittle and Sallie Smith
3466. Daughter of A. J. Shepherd and Della Plymate
3467. Daughter of A.C. and Rebecca Adams
3468. Daughter of A.C. Nay and Jennie Koch
3469. Daughter of A.J. Draper
3470. Daughter of A.L. Brown and Cecelia Bunton
3471. Daughter of A.L. Johnson
3472. Daughter of A.W. Stow and Clara A. Beckley
3473. Daughter of Aaron and Elvina Berry
3474. Daughter of Aaron and Hannah ( Richards) Davis
3475. Daughter of Aaron Barber and Mary Douglas
3476. Daughter of Aaron Fountain
3477. Daughter of Aaron Grant and Diana Whipple
3478. Daughter of Aaron Marshall and Elizabeth Conklin
3479. Daughter of Aaron Melvin Johnson and Julia Adelaide Lord
3480. Daughter of Aaron Patten and Jane ?
3481. Daughter of Aaron Putman and Rebecca Hall
3482. Daughter of Aaron Quimby and Ann Batchelder
3483. Daughter of Aaron Smith and Mary Bicknell
3484. Daughter of Aaron Van Benschoten and Margaret Hoffman
3485. Daughter of Aaron Wilbor and Mary Church
3486. Daughter of Abe Flippen
3487. Daughter of Abel and Rachel (Rayle) Stanley
3488. Daughter of Abel Curtis and Sarah Neal
3489. daughter of Abel Lyon and Sarah Baldwin
3490. Daughter of Abel Wheeler and Jane Shepard
3491. Daughter of Abel Wheeler and Jane Tayer?
3492. Daughter of Abel Wilcox
3493. Daughter of Abial and Phebe (Sparks) Laws
3494. Daughter of Abial Carpenter and Mary Sherman
3495. Daughter of Abial Dean and Abigail Smith
3496. Daughter of Abiel and Mehitable Williams
3497. Daughter of Abiel bush and Grace Barrett
3498. Daughter of Abiel Somerby and Rebecca Knight
3499. Daughter of Abijah and Mary Butler
3500. Daughter of Abijah Brainerd and Esther Smith
3501. Daughter of Abijah Newell and Hepsibah Curtis
3502. Daughter of Abijah Stowe and Lucinda Adams
3503. Daughter of Abiram Brooks and Elizabeth Salisbury
3504. Daughter of Abisha Washburn
3505. Daughter of Abner Bisbee and Bathsheba ?
3506. Daughter of Abner Evarts and Susannah Scoville
3507. Daughter of Abner Lee and Sarah Merrick
3508. Daughter of Abner Luman and Jeannette Sheddon
3509. Daughter of Abner Parker of Saybrook
3510. Daughter of Abner Prugh and Elizabeth Bortz
3511. Daughter of Abner Woodle Mitchell and Mary Warner Stewart
3512. Daughter of Abraham and Abigail (Freeman) Howell
3513. Daughter of Abraham and Ann Macy
3514. Daughter of Abraham and Hannah Miller
3515. Daughter of Abraham and Jane (Hill) Avery
3516. Daughter of Abraham and Mary Blood of Lancaster
3517. Daughter of Abraham and Nancy Jones
3518. Daughter of Abraham and Sarah (Bristol) Hine
3519. Daughter of Abraham and Sarah (Brown Van Fleet
3520. Daughter of Abraham and Sarah Dennis
3521. Daughter of Abraham and Sarah Scribner
3522. Daughter of Abraham Andrews
3523. Daughter of Abraham Bronson and Anna Griswold
3524. Daughter of Abraham Brown and Mary Dix
3525. Daughter of Abraham Dennis
3526. Daughter of Abraham Dickerman
3527. Daughter of Abraham Doud and Mary Bishop
3528. Daughter of Abraham Foster and Lydia Burbank
3529. Daughter of Abraham Fowler and Elizabeth Bartlett
3530. Daughter of Abraham Freeze
3531. Daughter of Abraham How and Hannah Ward
3532. Daughter of Abraham Ives ad Eunice Hull
3533. Daughter of Abraham Jackson of Newton.
3534. Daughter of Abraham Kilbourn
3535. Daughter of Abraham Kroeker and Johanna Rosina Werrbach
3536. Daughter of Abraham Olney and Esther Young
3537. Daughter of Abraham Remick and Elizabeth Freeman
3538. Daughter of Abraham S. and Sarah (Bonnell) Holland
3539. Daughter of Abraham Sedgwick and Abi Brace
3540. Daughter of Abraham Shaw and Bridget Best
3541. Daughter of Abraham Temple and Deborah Hadlocke
3542. DAughter of Abraham Toppan and Esther Wiggesworth
3543. Daughter of Abraham Vandenberg and Minnie Wagenlauzen
3544. Daughter of Abraham Williams and Eunice Borman
3545. Daughter of Abram and Rachel (Ellsworth) Besemer
3546. Daughter of Abram and Mary Van Valkenburgh
3547. Daughter of Abram Fowler and Elizabeth Bartlett
3548. Daughter of Abram Hayes and Elizabeth Ruscoe
3549. Daughter of Abram Studwell and Rebecca Sheffield
3550. Daughter of Abram Tucker and Anna Lapham
3551. Daughter of Adam and Hannah Raynor
3552. Daughter of Adam de Wymondham and Margaret Staudon
3553. Daughter of Adam Hunt and Ruth Jameson
3554. Daughter of Adam Jones and Mary Baker
3555. Daughter of Adam Mott
3556. Daughter of Adam Ormiston and Louise gillett
3557. Daughter of Adam Robert Ormiston and Louise J. Gillett
3558. Daughter of Adelard Marquis and Flora Chaloux
3559. Daughter of Adolf II of Cleves
3560. Daughter of Adolph Pohl and Mary Kuh
3561. Daughter of Adolphus and Kimmie Stokes
3562. Daughter of Adonirum Keeler and Charlotte Brush
3563. Daughter of Agabus Bishop and Betsey
3564. Daughter of Agustus Herbert Andrews (of England) and mary Frances Biddinger
3565. Daughter of Akins and Samantha (Dix) Tallman
3566. Daughter of Alan Esse
3567. Daughter of Alanson Ferris
3568. Daughter of Albert A. Tomlinson and Nancy Perry (Afflack)
3569. Daughter of Albert and Alta (Van Denberg) Quackenbush
3570. Daughter of Albert and Henriette Ellis
3571. Daughter of Albert and Lucie McCotter
3572. Daughter of Albert and Mary Louisa Campbell
3573. Daughter of Albert B. Belcher and Bertha E. Titsworth
3574. Daughter of Albert Bare and Rebecca Elizabeth Billett
3575. Daughter of Albert Bleeck and Lina Spies
3576. Daughter of Albert Burk
3577. Daughter of Albert Burr Keeler and Sarah Ann Olmstead
3578. Daughter of Albert Buttles Smith and Caroline Silly Towler
3579. Daughter of Albert C. Moe and Harriett Aurelia Hoppough
3580. Daughter of Albert Caulkins and Vitula Mae Glover
3581. Daughter of Albert Collard and Robena Crowther
3582. Daughter of Albert Delong and Elizabeth Houston
3583. Daughter of Albert Eaton and Lura Burr
3584. Daughter of Albert F. Bankert and Louisa Dries
3585. Daughter of Albert F. Benkert and Louisa Dries
3586. Daughter of Albert Ferdinand Clemons and Laura E. Babcock
3587. Daughter of Albert Hellmuth and Elizabeth Roesener
3588. Daughter of Albert Hibler
3589. Daughter of Albert Ordway
3590. Daughter of Albert R. and Birdie May (Yost) Harvey
3591. Daughter of Albert S. Wells and Alice Lee
3592. Daughter of Albert Shaw and Polly Maria Hunt
3593. Daughter of Albert Story
3594. Daughter of Albert Viesting and Mary Bermeister
3595. Daughter of Albert West and Harriet Stratton
3596. Daughter of Albert Willard and Flora Mabel Cutler
3597. Daughter of Albert Zeman and Theresa R. Marek
3598. Daughter of Albert Zurcher and Louise Yost
3599. Daughter of Albertus John Whittaker and Carrie M. Jamison
3600. Daughter of Albino Mion and Victoria Amat
3601. Daughter of Alden White and Achsah Wing
3602. Daughter of Alex Friedlund and Hulda Engwal
3603. Daughter of Alex Jones
3604. Daughter of Alex. Wilcocks and Mary Chew.
3605. Daughter of Alexander and Beatrice Besford
3606. Daughter of Alexander and Julia McNabb
3607. Daughter of Alexander and Pruna Albee
3608. Daughter of Alexander Brush
3609. Daughter of Alexander Canady and Elizabeth ?
3610. Daughter of Alexander Carter and Sarah Ann Spencer
3611. Daughter of Alexander Champernoun of Bere Ferrers and Joan Ferrers
3612. Daughter of Alexander Cresmore
3613. Daughter of Alexander Edwards
3614. Daughter of Alexander Edwards of Northampton
3615. Daughter of Alexander Hendry and Mary Agnes Saugster
3616. Daughter of Alexander Hodgen Stevens II and Helen Chandler White
3617. Daughter of Alexander Jones
3618. Daughter of Alexander Malby and Caroline Woodworth
3619. Daughter of Alexander Marsh and Mary Blecher
3620. Daughter of Alexander Patterson
3621. Daughter of Alexander Sears and Rebecca Staines
3622. Daughter of Alexander Winchester
3623. Daughter of Alford F. Cramer
3624. Daughter of Alfred (Sam) Sather and Gladys Anderine Asbridge
3625. Daughter of Alfred Alonzo Nicholas and Ina Irene Cross
3626. Daughter of Alfred Dickinson and Delia Ranson
3627. Daughter of Alfred G. Hauenstein and Minnie B. Ferris
3628. Daughter of Alfred Gebhardt and Louise Graichen
3629. Daughter of Alfred Randolph Quimby and Hattie Sayre
3630. Daughter of Alfred S. Alberty and Leona J. Sylvester
3631. Daughter of Alfred W. Stow and Clara A. Beckley
3632. Daughter of Allen and Adeline Wilson
3633. Daughter of Allen Sisson and Elizabeth Estes
3634. Daughter of Alling/Allen Ball and Lucy Griswold
3635. Daughter of Almiron and Hulda St. john
3636. Daughter of Almon b. and Lillian Bishop
3637. Daughter of Almon Benjamin Charles Comstock and Harriet B. Locke
3638. Daughter of Almon Dudley Farrar and Stella Smith
3639. Daughter of Alonzo B. Ames
3640. Daughter of Alonzo Gleason and Phebe Phelps
3641. Daughter of Alonzo Gordon and Mary Streeter
3642. Daughter of Alphonso L. Sweet and Emma Emeline Cox
3643. Daughter of Alsop Vail and Trances Seybolt
3644. Daughter of Alton M. Johnson and Mary F. Rigdon
3645. Daughter of Alva M. Scott and Elizabeth S. Brown
3646. Daughter of Alvah Beaman and Sally Burtts
3647. Daughter of Alvin Bonecou Rice and Cornelia Smith
3648. Daughter of Alvin Coon and Ruth Sweet
3649. Daughter of Alvin Mohr and Zera Tompkins
3650. Daughter of Alvin T. and Rhoda W. Pierce
3651. Daughter of Amasa and Amanda Child
3652. Daughter of Amasa and Anna Slocum
3653. Daughter of Amaza Eells and Anna Gilbert
3654. Daughter of Amaziah Bosworth and Tabitha Hartshorn
3655. Daughter of Amaziah White and Zeriah ?
3656. Daughter of Ambrose and Hannah Fish
3657. Daughter of Ambrose and Mary Dawes
3658. Daughter of Ambrose Fish and Hannah Swift
3659. Daughter of Ambrose Hale and Joanna Dodge
3660. Daughter of Ambrose Lawrence and Frances Loretta (Cassidy) Murray
3661. Daughter of Ambrose Thompson
3662. Daughter of Amiel Weeks
3663. Daughter of Amos and Charlotte (Baldwin) Beecher
3664. Daughter of Amos Arthur Doney and Sarah Samatha Salter
3665. Daughter of Amos B. Crain and Lydia S. Post
3666. Daughter of Amos Benjamin Crane and Lydia S. Post
3667. Daughter of Amos Farnum Bartholomew and Martha Dutton
3668. Daughter of Amos Rotramel and Angeline Degan
3669. Daughter of Amos Snell and Mary Packard
3670. Daughter of Amos Stackhouse and Mary Powell
3671. Daughter of Amos Wade
3672. Daughter of Amos Westcott and Deborah Stafford
3673. Daughter of Andrew and Anna Marie (Kamerud) Jacobson
3674. Daughter of Andrew and Cynthia (Van Meer) Hosner
3675. Daughter of Andrew and Fanny (Button) Mayne
3676. Daughter of Andrew and Mary Vetch
3677. Daughter of Andrew Bacon and Mehitable Wetmore
3678. Daughter of Andrew Benton and Hannah Stocking
3679. Daughter of Andrew Bishop
3680. Daughter of Andrew Blackman and Sarah White
3681. Daughter of Andrew Bradish Jones
3682. Daughter of Andrew Campbell and Jane Fulton
3683. Daughter of Andrew Carmichael and Mary Lally
3684. Daughter of Andrew Clark and Elizabeth Winslow
3685. Daughter of Andrew E. Barry and Sarah Derrick
3686. Daughter of Andrew Elliot and Mary Vivion
3687. Daughter of Andrew Foster and Mary Smith
3688. Daughter of Andrew Grinder and Charlotte Schotts
3689. Daughter of Andrew H. Carmichael and Mary J. Lally
3690. Daughter of Andrew H. Rush and Velma A Wibbenhoust
3691. Daughter of Andrew H. Taylor and Mary Jane Snow
3692. Daughter of Andrew Henthorne and Mariah Baldwin
3693. Daughter of Andrew J. Russell and Julia Sanborn
3694. Daughter of Andrew Jackson McHenry and Rachel Pierce
3695. Daughter of Andrew Jackson Teague and Martha Ellen Winters
3696. Daughter of Andrew Kincaid and Elizabeth Briggs
3697. Daughter of Andrew King
3698. Daughter of Andrew King and Kevia McVey
3699. Daughter of Andrew Lane and Triphany
3700. Daughter of Andrew Messenger
3701. Daughter of Andrew Mills and Sarah?
3702. Daughter of Andrew Richardson and Hannah Jefts
3703. Daughter of Andrew Rusinski and Fanny Kustka
3704. Daughter of Andrew Sanford
3705. Daughter of Andrew Schlagenhouf and Catharine Kingman
3706. Daughter of Andrew Shaw and June Bell
3707. Daughter of Andrew Stevenson of Cambridge
3708. Daughter of Andrew Trumbly and Elizazeth Bonner
3709. Daughter of Andrew W. Henson and Jewell E. Jones
3710. Daughter of Angelo Franceschina and Elena Franceschina
3711. Daughter of Angelo Francescon and Angela Bier
3712. Daughter of Angelo Tossut and Maria Cristofoli
3713. Daughter of Angus Cameron and Irma L. McNeill
3714. Daughter of Ankatil Malorie
3715. Daughter of Ankatl Malorie
3716. Daughter of Ansel Smith and Matilda Canfield
3717. Daughter of Ansel Snow and Arbelia Wilmouth
3718. Daughter of Anson E. Maranville and Frances B. Greene
3719. Daughter of Anthony Bears
3720. Daughter of Anthony Burgraf and Felixa Pawelski
3721. Daughter of Anthony Colby
3722. Daughter of Anthony Coombs and Dorcas Woodin
3723. Daughter of Anthony Dell and Mary Earl
3724. Daughter of Anthony Howkins
3725. Daughter of Anthony Ingles and Mary Christler
3726. Daughter of Anthony J. Sassano and Lucy M. Allegretto
3727. Daughter of Anthony Morse
3728. Daughter of Anthony Morse and Sarah Pike
3729. Daughter of Anthony Serena and Maria Pontello
3730. Daughter of Anthony Shaw and Alice Stonard
3731. Daughter of Anthony Shaw and Rebecca Wood
3732. Daughter of Anthony Squires and Phebe Sears
3733. Daughter of Anthony Thacher
3734. Daughter of Anthony Wilson and Elizabeth Hill (dau. of William)
3735. Daughter of Antipas and Lois Bartlett
3736. Daughter of Antipas Gilman and Lydia Thing
3737. Daughter of Antipas Maverick (d. 1678)
3738. Daughter of Aquilla Graham and Mary D. Edwards
3739. Daughter of Arba and Hannah Smith
3740. Daughter of Arch and Lydia McGrew
3741. Daughter of Archibald and Sarah Little
3742. DAughter of Archibald Beacraft and Martha Finch
3743. Daughter of Archibald Birdsall and Cora Fredericks
3744. Daughter of Archibald Douglas
3745. Daughter of Archibald Moore
3746. Daughter of Archie Gilbert Baxter and Annabelle Newhart
3747. Daughter of Archie W Stocks and Marie Otten
3748. Daughter of Archie W. Bemis and Emma E. Chase
3749. Daughter of Arland Morey Derick and Mary Julia E. Wilson
3750. Daughter of Arnaud-Guillaume de Marsan
3751. Daughter of Arnold and Sarah Collins of Newport
3752. Daughter of Arnold Bell and Nellie Soper
3753. Daughter of Arnold Simpson and Della Beasley
3754. Daughter of Aron and Hilda Carlson
3755. Daughter of Aron Marschall and Elizabeth Conklin
3756. Daughter of Arthur and Gertrude Knox
3757. Daughter of Arthur and Lillian Baker
3758. Daughter of Arthur and Minnie Metyker
3759. Daughter of Arthur Croft and Edith A. Ross
3760. Daughter of Arthur Hayes and Mary Jane Murphy
3761. Daughter of Arthur J. Hoerath and Clara A. Vossler
3762. Daughter of Arthur L. Mitchell and Alice M. Long
3763. Daughter of Arthur McCoy and Mary Hildger
3764. Daughter of Arthur W. Peterson and Ione Stoner
3765. Daughter of Arthur Young
3766. Daughter of Arza Raymond and Maria Burchard
3767. Daughter of Asa and Lucy (Pitcher) Dunham
3768. Daughter of Asa and Luthena (Barnes) Kennedy
3769. Daughter of Asa and Phebe Smith
3770. Daughter of Asa Bailey and Abigail Abbott
3771. Daughter of Asa Ray Palmer and Elizabeth Mary Tilson
3772. Daughter of Asabel L. Miller and Tamar Rhodes
3773. Daughter of Asahel Scofield
3774. Daughter of Atanas G. and Anna G. popoff
3775. Daughter of Audley Williams and Verna Flint
3776. Daughter of August A. and Elizabeth (Pollack) Jacobson
3777. Daughter of August Alfred and Elfin Minnie (Rockhold) Swanson
3778. Daughter of August and Amelia Slowinski
3779. Daughter of August and Josephine Schulz
3780. Daughter of August and Otelia (Timm) Kruger both of Germany
3781. Daughter of August Schrunk and Anna Maria L. Rodenberg
3782. Daughter of August Stetzer and Eliza Rhyme
3783. Daughter of Augustus and ?(Getty) Cowdin
3784. Daughter of Augustus and Betty (Green) Mattison
3785. Daughter of Augustus Clark and ? Darling
3786. Daughter of Augustus Stone and Jane Murphy
3787. Daughter of Austin Bearse
3788. Daughter of Austin Jessup and Mae Smith
3789. Daughter of Austin Ripley and Julia Patrick
3790. Daughter of Awrey Harris and Catherine Ann Barker
3791. Daughter of Aziel Dana and Rebecca Corey
3792. Daughter of B. F. and Emma R. Yard
3793. Daughter of B.C. Rowell and Lucy Harris
3794. Daughter of B.J. Miller
3795. Daughter of Bailey Peckham and Mercy Brightman
3796. Daughter of Balthasar and Alice DeWolf
3797. Daughter of Baptista Carollo
3798. Daughter of Barnabas and Mary (Wheeler) Gardiner
3799. Daughter of Barnabas Merrick and Ellis Bangs
3800. Daughter of Barnaby Rogers and Mary Wells
3801. Daughter of Barnes Redwine Plyler and Julia Ada Gordon
3802. Daughter of Barney Mead and Nellie Marsh
3803. Daughter of Bartholomew Barnard and Sarah Birchard
3804. Daughter of Bartholomew Cunnell
3805. Daughter of Bartholomew Green and Jane Banbridge
3806. Daughter of Bartholomew Hay
3807. Daughter of Bebee and Hannah Booth
3808. Daughter of Bela Forbes
3809. Daughter of Benajah Baker and Lucy Ives
3810. Daughter of Benajah Brown
3811. Daughter of Benajah McCall
3812. Daughter of Benedict and Jane (Newton) Alvord
3813. Daughter of Benedict Arnold and Mary Turner
3814. DAughter of Benedict Bull and Sibella Bryan
3815. Daughter of Benjamin A. Foote and Liddia ?
3816. Daughter of Benjamin and Ann Hills
3817. Daughter of Benjamin and Anna Vrenegor
3818. Daughter of Benjamin and Annis (Patchin) Avery
3819. Daughter of Benjamin and Catherine Howard
3820. Daughter of Benjamin and Jane (Olmstead) Wilson
3821. Daughter of Benjamin and Johanna (Davis) Vaughan
3822. Daughter of Benjamin and Lois Ray
3823. Daughter of Benjamin and Mary (Woodin) Norris
3824. Daughter of Benjamin and Mary Farnsworth
3825. Daughter of Benjamin and Mercy (Braley) Reynolds
3826. Daughter of Benjamin and Patience (Nye) Freeman
3827. Daughter of Benjamin and Ruth (?) Paul
3828. Daughter of Benjamin and Sarah (Mead) Stebbins
3829. Daughter of Benjamin Andrews and Elizabeth
3830. Daughter of Benjamin Atwell
3831. Daughter of Benjamin Averill and Mary Chambet
3832. Daughter of Benjamin Baker
3833. Daughter of Benjamin Barber and Mary Baker.
3834. Daughter of Benjamin Beach
3835. Daughter of Benjamin Bowen
3836. Daughter of Benjamin Brush and (?) Strong
3837. Daughter of Benjamin Bryant and Hannah Eaton
3838. Daughter of Benjamin Buckland
3839. Daughter of Benjamin Bump and Susanna Lovell
3840. Daughter of Benjamin Carter and Phebe Spencer
3841. Daughter of Benjamin Chase and Mary Almy
3842. Daughter of Benjamin Chase and Mary Briggs
3843. Daughter of Benjamin Chase and Philippa Sherman
3844. Daughter of Benjamin Chew and Mary Galloway
3845. Daughter of Benjamin Child and Grace Morris
3846. Daughter of Benjamin Coley
3847. Daughter of Benjamin Conant and Lydia Lamb
3848. Daughter of Benjamin Crane
3849. Daughter of Benjamin Crane and Tryphena Hathaway
3850. Daughter of Benjamin Currey and Mary Elizabeth Boddington
3851. Daughter of Benjamin Dixey and Elizabeth Allen
3852. Daughter of Benjamin Drake
3853. Daughter of Benjamin Drake and sister of Mary Drake
3854. Daughter of Benjamin Eaton and Mary Coombs
3855. Daughter of Benjamin Faxon and Joanna Pratt
3856. Daughter of Benjamin Flagg
3857. Daughter of Benjamin Frank Sherwood and Harriet Smith
3858. Daughter of Benjamin Gerry and Abigail ?
3859. Daughter of Benjamin Gibbs and Anne Tupper
3860. Daughter of Benjamin Gilliam and Hannah Savage
3861. Daughter of Benjamin Gorton and Sarah Carder
3862. Daughter of Benjamin Greene and Humility Coggeshall
3863. daughter of Benjamin Griffith Tucker and Mary Ann Morgan
3864. Daughter of Benjamin Hale and Judith Swett
3865. Daughter of Benjamin Hatch and Alice Eddy
3866. Daughter of Benjamin Hawes and Dorcas Smith
3867. Daughter of Benjamin Henshaw and Elizabeth Lord
3868. Daughter of Benjamin Isaac Gale and Sarah Ann Peabody
3869. Daughter of Benjamin Jones and Hannah Walker
3870. Daughter of Benjamin Jones Hogan and Elizabeth Luella Williams
3871. Daughter of Benjamin Kilbourn and Roxy Pingree
3872. Daughter of Benjamin Kirby and Patience Lawton
3873. Daughter of Benjamin Leonard and Bethia Drake
3874. Daughter of Benjamin Lincoln and Elizabeth Thaxter
3875. Daughter of Benjamin Luddin of Braintree
3876. Daughter of Benjamin Lumbert/Lombard
3877. Daughter of Benjamin Marshall
3878. Daughter of Benjamin Miles
3879. Daughter of Benjamin Miller and Betsey James
3880. Daughter of Benjamin Moulton
3881. Daughter of Benjamin Nourse and Elizabeth Sautel
3882. Daughter of Benjamin Nye and Katherine Tupper
3883. Daughter of Benjamin Palmer
3884. Daughter of Benjamin Phillips and Alpha Hoberty
3885. Daughter of Benjamin Phillips and Jane Smith
3886. Daughter of Benjamin Reynolds and Mary DeMoranville
3887. Daughter of Benjamin Russell and Abigail Howland
3888. Daughter of Benjamin Savil and Lydia Barnes
3889. Daughter of Benjamin Smith Barton Miller and Martha Brown Coon
3890. Daughter of Benjamin Snow and Thankful Bowerman
3891. Daughter of Benjamin St. John and Ella Mary Kelsey
3892. Daughter of Benjamin St. John and Eunice Hyatt
3893. Daughter of Benjamin Staples and Mary A. Smith
3894. Daughter of Benjamin Stillman and Mary Saunders
3895. Daughter of Benjamin Stockbridge and Ruth Otis
3896. Daughter of Benjamin Sweet
3897. Daughter of Benjamin T. and Mary Reynolds
3898. Daughter of Benjamin Tillinghast and Sarah Rhodes
3899. Daughter of Benjamin Tucker Ricketson and Eliza Cowdray (Warneck)
3900. Daughter of Benjamin Turner and Martha Chapman
3901. Daughter of Benjamin Turner and Sarah Eells
3902. Daughter of Benjamin Turney
3903. Daughter of Benjamin Waite and Martha Barse
3904. Daughter of Benjamin White and Susanna Cogswell
3905. Daughter of Benjamin Whitman and Barbara Rounds
3906. Daughter of Benjamin Willson and Polly Knifer
3907. Daughter of Benjamin Wordell and Elizabeth Soule
3908. Daughter of Bennie A. Berry and Eva Mary Sandville
3909. Daughter of Benoni and Repentance Lucas
3910. Daughter of Benoni Carter and Hannah Mansfield
3911. Daughter of Benoni Hills and Hannah Strong
3912. Daughter of Benoni Lucas and Repentance Harlow
3913. Daughter of Benoni Shaw
3914. Daughter of Bentley Van Ness Jacobus and Annie Woodhouse
3915. Daughter of Bernard S. Rodey and Mildred Halsey
3916. Daughter of Bernardus Swartwout and Maria Van Steenbergh
3917. Daughter of Bert Decker and Lena Brown
3918. Daughter of Bert Hekhuis and Cecilia Spence
3919. Daughter of Bert Leroy Johnson and Mary Frances Hill
3920. Daughter of Bertrand De La Tour
3921. Daughter of Bozoun Allen
3922. Daughter of Bradford Phillips
3923. Daughter of Bradley and Sarah Ann (Mills) Nichols
3924. Daughter of Bradley Mausteller and Sarah Wagner
3925. Daughter of Brundage Knapp and Lydia Bishop
3926. Daughter of Brundage Knapp and Nancy Kniffen
3927. Daughter of Brune Williams and Elizabeth Churchill
3928. Daughter of Bryan Rossiter
3929. Daughter of Buel Chester Snyder and Mildred Mary Naylor
3930. Daughter of Buller Herbert and Mary Stith
3931. Daughter of Burroughs Norton and Margaret Weber
3932. Daughter of Burton Wells Brodt and Helen P. Hirth
3933. Daughter of Bushnell Benedict of Danbury.
3934. Daughter of C T Blevins and Iris Miller
3935. Daughter of C. Carlton Kelley and Catherine Sniffen
3936. Daughter of C.M. Hubbard and Mattie May
3937. Daughter of Caleb Abell and Margaret Post
3938. Daughter of Caleb Aldrich and Deborah Niles
3939. Daughter of Caleb and Abigail Holden
3940. Daughter of Caleb and Margaret Lyon
3941. Daughter of Caleb and Martha Burbank
3942. Daughter of Caleb and Silence (House) Jenny
3943. Daughter of Caleb Balckwell and Elizabeth ?
3944. Daughter of Caleb Beal
3945. Daughter of Caleb Carr and Deborah Sayles
3946. Daughter of Caleb Carr and Joanna Slocum
3947. Daughter of Caleb Chapin and Catherine Dickinson
3948. Daughter of Caleb Kimball
3949. Daughter of Caleb Loring
3950. Daughter of Caleb Loring and Lydia Gray
3951. Daughter of Caleb Moody and Ruth Morse
3952. Daughter of Caleb Nicholas Potter and Harriet Partridge
3953. Daughter of Caleb Stanley & Sarah (Foster) Moore Long
3954. Daughter of Caleb Stone and Sarah Meigs
3955. Daughter of Caleb Strong and Sarah Hooker
3956. Daughter of Caleb Tennant
3957. Daughter of Calice and Marguerite (Cheney) Bessette
3958. Daughter of Calvin Cady and Betsey Pike
3959. Daughter of Capt Nathaniel Turner
3960. Daughter of Capt Richard Douglass
3961. Daughter of Capt. Anthony Armistead and Hannah Ellyson
3962. Daughter of Capt. Benjamin Newberry of Windsor
3963. Daughter of Capt. Daniel White
3964. Daughter of Capt. Eben Low and Elizabeth Sutton
3965. Daughter of Capt. Ebenezer Morton and Mercy Foster
3966. daughter of Capt. Ebenezer White and Hannah Phillips
3967. Daughter of Capt. Edmund and Hannah Goodenow
3968. Daughter of Capt. Enoch Lovell and Mary Reed
3969. Daughter of Capt. Ephraim Bill and Lydia Huntington of Norwich
3970. Daughter of Capt. George Brown
3971. Daughter of Capt. Gideon Goodrich and Sarah Goodrich
3972. Daughter of Capt. Giles Hamlin and Esther Crow
3973. Daughter of Capt. Henry and Elizabeth (White) Kerley
3974. DAughter of Capt. Henry Griffin and Anna Leonard
3975. Daughter of Capt. Issac Clarke
3976. Daughter of Capt. Jacob Williams
3977. Daughter of Capt. James Babcock and Elizabeth Saunders
3978. Daughter of Capt. James Judson and Martha Lewis
3979. Daughter of Capt. Jedediah Lathrop and Jemima Burchard
3980. DAughter of Capt. Job and Silence (Pray) Whipple
3981. Daughter of Capt. John Adams and Hannah Webb
3982. Daughter of Capt. John Akin and Mary Briggs
3983. Daughter of Capt. John and Hannah Clouston
3984. Daughter of Capt. John Brown and Anne Mason
3985. Daughter of Capt. John Chester and granddaughter of Gov. Thomas Wells
3986. Daughter of Capt. John Chester of Wethersfield
3987. Daughter of Capt. John Collyer
3988. Daughter of Capt. John Crane and Martha Daggett
3989. Daughter of Capt. John Cutting
3990. Daughter of Capt. John Cutting of Charlestown and Newbury
3991. Daughter of Capt. John Fassett
3992. Daughter of Capt. John Gulliver of Milton.
3993. Daughter of Capt. John Jacob and Mary Russell
3994. Daughter of Capt. John Miles and Mary Alsop
3995. Daughter of Capt. John Morgan and Ruth Shapley
3996. Daughter of Capt. John Raymond of Norwalk
3997. Daughter of Capt. John Stebbins and Mary Hinds
3998. Daughter of Capt. John Tyler and Anna Messinger
3999. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan and Elizabeth (Smith) Olney
4000. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan Belden
4001. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan Parker and Parette Louisa Perrure
4002. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan Starr and Elizabeth Morgan
4003. Daughter of Capt. Jonathan Thing
4004. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Barstow
4005. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Bulkeley and Rebecca Jones-Minott of Concord
4006. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Carew and Eunice Edgerton
4007. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Higgins and Mercy Remick
4008. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Morgan and Ruth Brewster
4009. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Starr and Mary Benedict
4010. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Wakeman
4011. Daughter of Capt. Joseph Youngs and Margaret Warren
4012. Daughter of Capt. Joshua and Lydia Scottow of Boston
4013. Daughter of Capt. Joshua Robbins and Elizabeth Butler
4014. Daughter of Capt. Josiah Mitchell and Eunice Milbury
4015. DAughter of Capt. Nathan Babcock and Mercy Stanton
4016. Daughter of Capt. Nathan Olmsted and Sarah Ambler
4017. Daughter of Capt. Nathaniel Jenckes and Hannah Bosworth
4018. Daughter of Capt. Nathaniel Stillman and Sarah Allyn
4019. Daughter of Capt. Noah Wiswall
4020. Daughter of Capt. Obadiah Smith and Martha Abel
4021. Daughter of Capt. Obadiah Smith and Martha Abell
4022. Daughter of Capt. Oliver and Ruth (Staples) Soper
4023. Daughter of Capt. Richard Christophers and Elizabeth Saltonstall
4024. Daughter of Capt. Richard Hunnewell and Elizabeth Stover
4025. Daughter of Capt. Richard Littlepage and Frances Austin
4026. Daughter of Capt. Samuel and Mary (Bushnell) Jones
4027. Daughter of Capt. Samuel and Rachel (Ranna) Caldwell
4028. Daughter of Capt. Samuel Hunt
4029. Daughter of Capt. Samuel Sedgwick
4030. Daughter of Capt. Samuiel Hunt
4031. Daughter of Capt. Seth Pope and Deborah Perry
4032. Daughter of Capt. Stephen Hollister and Abigail Treat
4033. Daughter of Capt. Stephen Steele and Hannah Chapman
4034. Daughter of Capt. Thomas and Judith Hicks
4035. Daughter of Capt. Thomas and Mary (Goodyear) Lake
4036. Daughter of Capt. Thomas and Mrs. FAnny (Palmer) Swan
4037. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Bayes and Anna Baker of Edgartown
4038. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Handley
4039. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Hawkins and Mary Welles
4040. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Moore and Deborah Griswold
4041. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Starr and Mary Sherman
4042. Daughter of Capt. Thomas Willett and Mary Browne
4043. Daughter of Capt. William Foster and Hannah Durkee
4044. Daughter of Capt. William Hedge Sr.
4045. Daughter of Capt. William Johnson
4046. Daughter of Capt. William Lewis Of Farmington
4047. Daughter of Capt. William Rainsborough
4048. Daughter of Capt. William Tyng and Elizabeth Coytemore
4049. Daughter of Capt. Zachariah Long and Sarah Tidd
4050. Daughter of Captain Gershom Nott and Sarah Waterhouse
4051. Daughter of Captain Goyn McCoy and Susanna Kinnan
4052. Daughter of Captain John Chapman of East Haddam
4053. Daughter of Captain John Goodenow of Sudbury
4054. Daughter of Captain John Newell and Elizabeth Hawley
4055. Daughter of Captain Jonathan Collins and Agnes Linn
4056. Daughter of Captain Tobijah Perkins and Sarah Denison
4057. Daughter of Carl Abraham and Elsa Zuelke
4058. Daughter of Carl and Eliza (Woodli) Upmann
4059. Daughter of Carl and Lola (Conn) Christensen
4060. Daughter of Carl Meseck and Bertha Bastel
4061. Daughter of Carlton J H Martin and Hannah Ball
4062. Daughter of Carlyle Braddus and Mary Edith Cookingham
4063. Daughter of Carmine and Jennie Castaldi
4064. Daughter of Carvill Forbes and Ellen Hardeson
4065. Daughter of Cary Latham and Elizabeth Masters
4066. Daughter of Cary Leeds
4067. Daughter of Cassious Frank Morris and Eva Adams
4068. Daughter of Cassius Hudler and Lena Weippert
4069. Daughter of Cassius Hudley
4070. Daughter of Cavald Maraldo and Maria Fetrucco
4071. Daughter of Channing Barton and Carrie Groat
4072. Daughter of Charle C. and Mary E. Sinks
4073. Daughter of Charles A. Slate and Charlotte E. Everts
4074. Daughter of Charles Allen and Julia Howard
4075. Daughter of Charles Alonzo and Caroline Matilda (Sawyer) Morse
4076. Daughter of Charles and ?(Yoders) Shrader
4077. Daughter of Charles and Addie (Hill) Pearson
4078. Daughter of Charles and Anna Nelson
4079. Daughter of Charles and Asenath(Martin) Robinson
4080. Daughter of Charles and Catherine (Greene) Holden
4081. Daughter of Charles and Eliza Jane (Dann) Jones
4082. Daughter of Charles and Eliza S. Norman
4083. Daughter of Charles and Leah (Gibson) Martin
4084. Daughter of Charles and Lina Giesey
4085. Daughter of Charles and Louise (Maxwell) Signor
4086. Daughter of Charles and Lydia DeWald
4087. Daughter of Charles and Mary Jane Farris
4088. Daughter of Charles and Mary Oldham
4089. Daughter of Charles and Sarah Prater
4090. Daughter of Charles and Susan Dimon
4091. Daughter of Charles and Viola Starks
4092. Daughter of Charles Bennett and Josephine Roy
4093. Daughter of Charles Bryant and Gertrude Emelie Stivers
4094. Daughter of Charles Bullock and Matilda Simpson of Vermont
4095. Daughter of Charles C. Brown and Margaret Sheldon
4096. Daughter of Charles Coffin and Dinah Coleman
4097. Daughter of Charles D. Stewart
4098. Daughter of Charles Doty and Margaret Elston
4099. Daughter of Charles E. Coggshall/Cogswell and Roxana Parketon
4100. Daughter of Charles E. Jennison and Florence Birney
4101. Daughter of Charles Edward Raiche and Wymona Woodward Herrick
4102. Daughter of Charles Eldredge and Mary Starr
4103. Daughter of Charles Elijah Norman and Eliza Ann Riker
4104. Daughter of Charles Elmer and Susan Thompson
4105. Daughter of Charles Elsworth Holland and Cleo Goddard
4106. Daughter of Charles Emhuff and Ellen Russell
4107. Daughter of Charles Francis and Celinda Robedow
4108. Daughter of Charles Franklin Sivers and Rosetta Seiber
4109. Daughter of Charles Frederick and Josephine (Hallet) Spencer
4110. Daughter of Charles Goodar and Harriet Perkins
4111. Daughter of Charles Green and Josephine Marie (Volgstedt) Jackson
4112. Daughter of Charles Gustav and Marie (Schwarze) Strube
4113. Daughter of Charles H. and Anna Curtis
4114. Daughter of Charles Hazen and Polly Clark
4115. Daughter of Charles Hood Vaughan and Charlsie Louveni Stokes
4116. Daughter of Charles Howard Beers and Pearl Osmun
4117. Daughter of Charles Husted and Rachel Button
4118. Daughter of Charles Krejci
4119. Daughter of Charles L. Wood and Elizabeth T. Howland
4120. Daughter of Charles Louis and Janet Louise (Hodge) Thomas
4121. Daughter of Charles M. and Charlotte Carpenter
4122. Daughter of Charles Mau and Meda Metzger
4123. Daughter of Charles McCauley and Francis Seymour
4124. Daughter of Charles Merritt and Mary Watson
4125. Daughter of Charles Millard and Jessie (Whitaker) Weller
4126. Daughter of Charles Milles Maddox and Nancy Lorraine Ingraham
4127. Daughter of Charles Miner and Mary Wheeler
4128. Daughter of Charles Mosher and Eliza Crapo
4129. Daughter of Charles Needham and Laura Raymond
4130. Daughter of Charles Nelson
4131. Daughter of Charles Northrup and Jane Elizabeth Lockwood
4132. Daughter of Charles Norton and Mary Gould
4133. Daughter of Charles P. and Pheoba Clifford
4134. Daughter of Charles P. Evans and Harriet V. Mcgill
4135. Daughter of Charles Parkes and Laura Jane Pizza
4136. Daughter of Charles Price and Mabel Robinson
4137. Daughter of Charles R. and Monie M. Woods
4138. Daughter of Charles Ricewaters and Sarah Albrow
4139. Daughter of Charles Rogers and Fannie ?
4140. Daughter of Charles S. and Cora Adele (Spring) Taylor
4141. Daughter of Charles Sargent and Hannah Foot
4142. Daughter of Charles Sivers and Rosetta Seiber
4143. Daughter of Charles Slattery and Sarah Planta
4144. Daughter of Charles Taintor
4145. Daughter of Charles Thomas Ellis and Azalia Kolbe
4146. Daughter of Charles W Cobb and Alice E Ober
4147. Daughter of Charles W. Wardwell and Julia A. Demille
4148. Daughter of Charles Wapshare and Anna Russell
4149. Daughter of Charles Welbourne Dearlove and Erva Hannah Barnes
4150. Daughter of Charles Wiggins
4151. Daughter of Charles William Stokes and Rebecca Mitchell
4152. Daughter of Charles Williams
4153. Daughter of Charles Zeek and Nettie A. Norman
4154. Daughter of Charley Reed and Sally Myers
4155. Daughter of Charlie C. and Mary E. Sinks
4156. Daughter of Charlie Dyer and Ellen Waterman
4157. Daughter of Charlie Smith and Mary Wade
4158. Daughter of Chas. Henry Levers and Emily Chambers
4159. Daughter of Chauncey D. Ufferman and Hazel Lee martin
4160. Daughter of Chauncey Pease and Julia Fowler
4161. Daughter of Chauncey Russ and Phoebe Elizabeth Betts
4162. Daughter of Chauncey Wheeler and Caroline Matilda Beers
4163. Daughter of Chauncy Bonfoey and Betsey Rix
4164. Daughter of Chauncy Bonfoy and Betsey Rix
4165. Daughter of Chester Allen
4166. Daughter of Chester Underwood
4167. Daughter of Chief John Ross
4168. Daughter of Chiliab Smith and Hannah Hitchcock
4169. Daughter of Choe C. Spencer and Mary E. Newall
4170. Daughter of Chris and Rose Frutiger
4171. Daughter of Chris Walter and Jane Caldwell
4172. Daughter of Christen Christenson and Mariane Anderson
4173. Daughter of Christian and Margarethe Hoffman
4174. Daughter of Christian Emil Rasmussen and Edna Beers
4175. Daughter of Christian H. Underkircher and Lana hyounghans
4176. Daughter of Christian Sieler
4177. Daughter of Christopher and Annie Ethel Smith
4178. Daughter of Christopher and Frances Foster
4179. Daughter of Christopher Archer and Alice Hacke
4180. Daughter of Christopher Collins Leonard and Mary B. Mason
4181. Daughter of Christopher Dillman and Catherine Dunbrack
4182. Daughter of Christopher Foster and Frances Glover Stevens
4183. Daughter of Christopher J. Smith and Anna E. Carris
4184. Daughter of Christopher J. Smith and Annie Ethel Carris
4185. Daughter of Christopher Nixon and Mary Seaver
4186. Daughter of Christopher Snediker and Minerva Alvord
4187. Daughter of Christopher Webb
4188. Daughter of Christopher Webb and Hannah Scott
4189. Daughter of Clarence and Leonara Conner
4190. Daughter of Clarence E. Olofson and Mabel Veronica Mair Wall
4191. Daughter of Clarence Eugene Sellon and Minnie A. Witzel
4192. Daughter of Clarence F. Davis and Emma Forbes
4193. Daughter of Clarence Gibson and Sarah Ratcliff
4194. Daughter of Clarence Gows and Minnie Lee Mingia
4195. DAughter of Clarence McLaughlin and Georgetta Travis
4196. Daughter of Clarence Morrison and Blanche King
4197. Daughter of Clarence Vreeland and Nora Fredericks
4198. Daughter of Claude Archibald Birdsall and Cora Fredericks
4199. Daughter of Claude E. Fitzgerald and Katie Kahl
4200. Daughter of Claude Elton and Lone Moneta Dunning Wright
4201. Daughter of Claude Elton and Lone Moneta Wright
4202. Daughter of Claude Elton Wright and Lone Moneta Dunning
4203. Daughter of Clayton F. Knapp and Mary Robinson
4204. Daughter of Clifford and Clara Davidson
4205. Daughter of Clifton Harding Reintzel and Mary Evelyn Singers
4206. Daughter of Clifton O. and Annis Martin
4207. Daughter of Clinton Cox
4208. Daughter of Clinton Lee Main and Della May Herrell
4209. Daughter of Clyde E. Palmer and Ethel Deaton
4210. Daughter of Clyde Vern Schick and Josephine Kendall
4211. Daughter of Col. Charles Pellet of Philadelphia
4212. Daughter of Col. James Rhodes
4213. Daughter of Col. John Benjamin
4214. Daughter of Col. John Foster and Lydia Turrell of Boston.
4215. Daughter of Col. John Goffe and Hannah Parish
4216. Daughter of Col. John Phillips and Katherine Mary Anderson
4217. Daughter of Col. Joseph Dorr
4218. Daughter of Col. Josiah and Nancy (Kelly) Chapin
4219. Daughter of Col. Nathan Babcock and Elizabeth Brown
4220. Daughter of Col. Peleg Noyes and Prudence Williams
4221. Daughter of Col. Rufus Norton and Hannah Cook
4222. Daughter of Col. Samuel Partridge and Mehitable Crow
4223. Daughter of Col. Timothy Brownson
4224. Daughter of Col. Tudor of New York
4225. Daughter of Col. William Cole and Mary Roscow
4226. Daughter of Collin Frazer and Ann Stuart
4227. Daughter of Collins Herbert/Hibbert and Nancy Alback
4228. Daughter of Colonel William Cole and Mary Roscow
4229. Daughter of Columbus L. and Fanny E. (White) Whitener
4230. Daughter of Columbus Sandborn and Sarah J. Gibbs
4231. Daughter of Columbus Sandburn and Sarah J. Gibbs
4232. Daughter of Comfort Horton and Joanna Wood
4233. Daughter of Comfort Starr and Mary Stone
4234. Daughter of Connor Tansey and Mary Foley
4235. Daughter of Conrad Flack and Sophie Weiss
4236. Daughter of Constant Searle and Hannah Miner
4237. Daughter of Constant Southworth and Elizabeth Collier
4238. Daughter of Cook Dann
4239. Daughter of Cornelius and Anna Canterbury
4240. Daughter of Cornelius and Susan Barlow
4241. Daughter of Cornelius Barlow
4242. Daughter of Cornelius S. Howland and Rebecca Smith
4243. Daughter of Cornelius Tompkins
4244. Daughter of Cornet Joseph Parsons
4245. Daughter of Corporal Francis and Wainwright and Phillippa ?
4246. Daughter of Count Aldobrandino Rosso
4247. Daughter of Count Bernard
4248. Daughter of Count of Anjou.
4249. Daughter of Curtis Nims and Eliza Styles
4250. Daughter of Curtis Shaw and Jane Holcomb
4251. Daughter of Cyrus and Martha Montayne
4252. Daughter of Cyrus Deryus Hewett and Catherine Heminger
4253. Daughter of Cyrus M. Hubbard and Mattie May
4254. Daughter of Cyrus Reese and Minnie Wilbur
4255. Daughter of Cyrus Tolman and Deborah Brownell
4256. Daughter of D H. Allen and Christine Killborg
4257. Daughter of Damian and Louvenia Lauzon
4258. Daughter of Dan Parmelee and Polly Linsley
4259. Daughter of Dan Throop and Rachel Terry
4260. Daughter of Dana Watkins
4261. Daughter of Daniel Adams and Mary
4262. Daughter of Daniel Adams and Mary Phelps
4263. Daughter of Daniel Allen and Mary Sherman
4264. Daughter of Daniel and Desire (Howe) Havens
4265. Daughter of Daniel and Elizabeth (Brown) Chamberlain
4266. Daughter of Daniel and Esther Gleason
4267. Daughter of Daniel and Lydia Williams
4268. Daughter of Daniel and Maria Clark.
4269. Daughter of Daniel and Martha Cleveland (Piper) Summers
4270. Daughter of Daniel and Polly (Brown) Lake
4271. Daughter of Daniel and Sarah (Foltz) Fike
4272. Daughter of Daniel and Sarah Lawrence
4273. Daughter of Daniel and Sarah Lee Buckingham
4274. Daughter of Daniel and Susannah Wood
4275. Daughter of Daniel Ayrault and Marie Robineau
4276. Daughter of Daniel Bateman and Edith Fancher
4277. Daughter of Daniel Benedict and Agnes Wallace
4278. Daughter of Daniel Benedict and Phebe Wood
4279. Daughter of Daniel Bishop and Mary Hall
4280. Daughter of Daniel Boardman and Hannah Hutchinson
4281. Daughter of Daniel Brinsmade and Sarah Kellog
4282. Daughter of Daniel Brooks and Ann Meriam
4283. Daughter of Daniel Brown and Dorcas Gardiner
4284. Daughter of Daniel Buck
4285. Daughter of Daniel Bulkley
4286. Daughter of Daniel Burnham and Irene Tracy
4287. Daughter of Daniel C. and Anna Vedder
4288. Daughter of Daniel C. Williams and Sarah L. Smith
4289. Daughter of Daniel Carter
4290. Daughter of Daniel Clarke and Mary Newberry
4291. Daughter of Daniel Coffin and Elizabeth Stratton
4292. Daughter of Daniel Coggeshall and Mary Mowry
4293. Daughter of Daniel Cone and Mary Gates
4294. Daughter of Daniel Dart and Elizabeth Douglass
4295. Daughter of Daniel Denton
4296. Daughter of Daniel Dibble
4297. Daughter of Daniel Dodd of Branford
4298. Daughter of Daniel Dolph Orcutt and Minnie Jane Evans
4299. Daughter of Daniel Dunham
4300. Daughter of Daniel Dusenberre and Martha Knapp
4301. Daughter of Daniel E. Adams and Sarah A. Ferguson
4302. Daughter of Daniel Ellsworth and Mary
4303. Daughter of Daniel Elmer and Elizabeth Flynt
4304. Daughter of Daniel F. Beebe and Margaret H. Boles
4305. Daughter of Daniel Finch
4306. Daughter of Daniel Forbes Beebe and Margaret H. Boles
4307. Daughter of Daniel Foster and Mary Dresser
4308. Daughter of Daniel Frost
4309. Daughter of Daniel Goodwin
4310. Daughter of Daniel Goodwin and Margaret Spencer
4311. Daughter of Daniel Griswald and Annah L. Ames
4312. Daughter of Daniel Hall and Martha Doolittle
4313. Daughter of Daniel Hamilton and Sarah Smith
4314. Daughter of Daniel Hapgood and Mary Gibson
4315. Daughter of Daniel Hayden and Hannah Wilcockson
4316. Daughter of Daniel Henchman and Sarah Woodward
4317. Daughter of Daniel Hendrick and Dorothy Pike
4318. Daughter of Daniel Henry Hendrick and Dorothy Pike
4319. Daughter of Daniel Henshaw and Elizabeth Bass
4320. Daughter of Daniel Hobart and Elizabeth Warren.
4321. Daughter of Daniel Houghton Coburn and Harriet Dewing
4322. Daughter of Daniel Hovey
4323. Daughter of Daniel Howe and Elizabeth Johnson
4324. Daughter of Daniel Hubbard and Esther Rice
4325. Daughter of Daniel Hudson and Mary Orcutt
4326. Daughter of Daniel Huntington and Abigail Bingham
4327. Daughter of Daniel J. and Abigail (Taylor) Potter
4328. Daughter of Daniel Kenney
4329. Daughter of Daniel Kimpton and Rachel Riley
4330. Daughter of Daniel Leach and Bethia Keith
4331. Daughter of Daniel Leavitt of Stratham.
4332. Daughter of Daniel Lincoln and Susanna ?
4333. Daughter of Daniel McMaster and Margaret Alice Spurgeon
4334. Daughter of Daniel Middlebrook and Ludia Mallet
4335. Daughter of Daniel Mitchell
4336. Daughter of Daniel Monroe Pitcher and Betsey Ellis
4337. Daughter of Daniel Moore and Elizabeth North
4338. Daughter of Daniel Morris
4339. Daughter of Daniel Mosier and Anne Juwitt
4340. Daughter of Daniel Nixon and Nancy Gee
4341. Daughter of Daniel Norton and Sarah Bradley
4342. Daughter of Daniel Oliver and Ann ?
4343. Daughter of Daniel Osborn and Sarah Osburn
4344. Daughter of Daniel Pointer and Anna Belcher
4345. Daughter of Daniel Porter and Mindwell Alexander
4346. Daughter of Daniel Pratt
4347. Daughter of Daniel Pratt and Hannah of Windsor
4348. Daughter of Daniel Pratt and Hannah Warner
4349. Daughter of Daniel Reed and Elizabeth kellogg
4350. Daughter of Daniel Requa and Aeltie Acker
4351. Daughter of Daniel Rhodes
4352. Daughter of Daniel Rogers
4353. Daughter of Daniel Seaward and Mehitabell
4354. Daughter of Daniel Seward and Mehitable Boreman
4355. Daughter of Daniel Shaw
4356. Daughter of Daniel Sherman and Sarah Jenney
4357. Daughter of Daniel Smith and Azubah Parker
4358. Daughter of Daniel Stephens/Stevens
4359. Daughter of Daniel Stone and Hannah Woodbury
4360. Daughter of Daniel Stone and Mary Ward
4361. Daughter of Daniel Terry and Nancy Cotton
4362. Daughter of Daniel Waite and Sarah Kelley
4363. Daughter of Daniel Warner
4364. Daughter of Daniel Webster Arney and Ella Irene Young
4365. Daughter of Daniel White
4366. Daughter of Daniel Wightman and Katherine Westcott
4367. Daughter of Daniel Wilcox and Sarah Hart
4368. Daughter of Daniel Wilcox and Sarah White
4369. Daughter of Daniel Wilson Allan and Charlotte Mason
4370. Daughter of Daniels Ellis and Harriet L. Perry
4371. Daughter of Darwin Ransom
4372. Daughter of David Aldridge Wiggins and Leoma Osmer Bounds
4373. Daughter of David and Elizabeth Cary
4374. Daughter of David and Emma (Shaw) Atkin
4375. Daughter of David and Hannah Wilbur
4376. Daughter of David and Lorena (Bawn) Tomlinson
4377. Daughter of David and Mary (Sterling) Dunning
4378. Daughter of David and Mary Walker
4379. Daughter of David and Phebe Bullock
4380. Daughter of David and Sarah (Dearborn) Foster
4381. Daughter of David B. and Rachel Kays
4382. Daughter of David Babiano
4383. Daughter of David Barton
4384. Daughter of David Beatty and Abbie H. Carr
4385. Daughter of David Beatty and Jane Pettit
4386. Daughter of David Bevan and Nancy A. Dickerson
4387. Daughter of David Bryan and Elizabeth Lounsbury
4388. Daughter of David Burt of Northampton
4389. Daughter of David Cady and Hannah Whitmore
4390. Daughter of David Clanton and Virginia Denman
4391. Daughter of David Collins and Mary Bullock
4392. Daughter of David Conkling
4393. Daughter of David Crandall and Jemima Coon
4394. Daughter of David Cushing and Ruth Lincoln
4395. Daughter of David Dudley and Anna Tallmann
4396. Daughter of David Dudley and Mary Talman
4397. Daughter of David Dutton
4398. Daughter of David Fisher and Fredelia Champlin
4399. Daughter of David Gardiner and Rachel Schellinx
4400. Daughter of David Goddard
4401. Daughter of David Goodrich and Prudence Churchill
4402. DAughter of David H Butler and Mary E. Sharp
4403. Daughter of David H. Ferris and Sarah Raymond
4404. Daughter of David Halstead and Naomi Cromwell
4405. Daughter of David Hamlen and Rebecca Beals
4406. Daughter of David Hammond of New York
4407. Daughter of David Hanmer
4408. Daughter of David Hart and Mary Brownell
4409. Daughter of David Hilliard and Joanna Andros
4410. Daughter of David Hosmer and Mary Cabot
4411. Daughter of David How and Elmira Cummings
4412. Daughter of David Hulliberger and Ellen Sickels
4413. Daughter of David Jennings and Bessie Hall
4414. Daughter of David Knipes and Jennie Martin
4415. Daughter of David L. Fisk and Anna B. Sears
4416. Daughter of David Lamb and Esther Smith
4417. Daughter of David Linnell and Hannah Shelly/Sherley/Shelby
4418. Daughter of David Loomis and ? Seller
4419. Daughter of David Mahany and Sarah A. Murray
4420. Daughter of David Marshall and Naomi Griswold
4421. Daughter of David McIntire and Mary Carpenter
4422. Daughter of David Mills and Rachel Parish
4423. Daughter of David Nye and Elizabeth Briggs
4424. Daughter of David P. Coy and Hannah Sprague
4425. Daughter of David P. Estler and Nancy Aber
4426. Daughter of David Peirce and Mary Wood
4427. Daughter of David Richardson and Abigail Walker
4428. Daughter of David Ruble and Susanna ?
4429. Daughter of David S. Brotton and Evelina Lyons
4430. Daughter of David Smith and Amanda Brown
4431. Daughter of David Smith and Susan Cole
4432. Daughter of David Smith Jr. and Lydia (Smith)
4433. Daughter of David Smith.
4434. Daughter of David Thomas and Abigail Wood
4435. Daughter of David Wesley Brett and Hattie Almira Argue
4436. Daughter of David Wheeler and Sarah Wise
4437. Daughter of David Young and Ann Doane
4438. Daughter of Davis S. Briggs and Fanny Taylor
4439. Daughter of Davis S. Brotton and Evelina Lyons
4440. Daughter of Dayton Carey and Clara Varney
4441. Daughter of Dea. (Capt) William Goodhue
4442. Daughter of Dea. George Reed and Abigail Pierce
4443. Daughter of Dea. Hugh and Ann Calkins
4444. Daughter of Dea. Isaac Sheldon and Elizabeth Pratt
4445. Daughter of Dea. James Trowbridge and Margaret Jackson
4446. Daughter of Dea. John and Sarah Whipple
4447. Daughter of Dea. John Cole the carpenter
4448. Daughter of Dea. John Foster and Mary Chillingworth
4449. Daughter of Dea. John Hall and Priscilla Bearse
4450. Daughter of Dea. John Moore
4451. Daughter of Dea. John Tuck
4452. Daughter of Dea. Moses haven and Mary Ballard of Lynn and Framingham.
4453. Daughter of Dea. Paul Peck of Hartford
4454. Daughter of Dea. Samuel and Elizabeth (Sewall) Salisbury
4455. Daughter of Dea. Samuel Edson of Bridgewater
4456. Daughter of Dea. Simon Tainter and Joanna Stone
4457. Daughter of Dea. Thomas Kinney
4458. Daughter of Dea. William and Ann Ford of Duxbury
4459. Daughter of Deacon Isaac Moore of Farmington
4460. Daughter of Deacon Jeremiah and Mercy (Johnson) Hubbard of Kingston.
4461. Daughter of Deacon John Donne of Plymouth
4462. Daughter of Deacon John Durkee and Mary Lee
4463. Daughter of Deacon John Goodwin
4464. Daughter of Deacon John Merrill and Sarah Watson
4465. Daughter of Deacon John Noyes of Newbury
4466. Daughter of Deacon John Rickard
4467. Daughter of Deacon John Rose and Phebe Ives
4468. Daughter of Deacon John Standley and Esther Newell
4469. Daughter of Deacon Jonathan and Mary Elmer
4470. Daughter of Deacon Joseph and Elizabeth (Otis) Chester
4471. Daughter of Deacon Joseph Mills and Hannah Adams
4472. Daughter of Deacon Joseph Olmsted and Hannah Marsh
4473. Daughter of Deacon Joshua Whitney and Abigail Tarbell
4474. Daughter of Deacon Matthew Mitchell
4475. Daughter of Deacon Moses Paine and Mary Pierce
4476. Daughter of Deacon Robert Royce
4477. Daughter of Deacon Samuel Butler
4478. Daughter of Deacon Samuel Edgecomb and Dorothy Smith
4479. Daughter of Deacon Samuel Edson of Bridgewater
4480. Daughter of Deacon Samuel Wright and Margaret
4481. Daughter of Deacon William Holton of Northampton.
4482. Daughter of Delavan Conover and Mary Carpenter
4483. Daughter of Delbert harrison Tait and Flossie Etta Green
4484. Daughter of Deliverance and Mary Smith
4485. Daughter of Dell Clinton and Jessie (Gates) Simpson
4486. Daughter of Dennis and Lois Wright
4487. Daughter of Dennis and Sarah (Reynolds) Pittsley
4488. Daughter of Dennis Connors and Margaret Ring
4489. Daughter of Dennis D. Smyers and Beulah Viola Weaver
4490. Daughter of Denton Gregory and Elizabeth Sherwood
4491. Daughter of Deodate Davenport
4492. Daughter of Desire Clapp and Sarah Pond
4493. Daughter of Dewitt L. Halstead and Maria House
4494. Daughter of Dexter A. Williams and Gladys Marie Gillespie
4495. Daughter of Dickson C. Middleton and Cassandra Rigg
4496. Daughter of Domenico Serena and Felicita Di Michiel
4497. Daughter of Don Alonzo Joshua Upham and Elizabeth Smith Jaques
4498. Daughter of Don Carlos and Lucy (Hall) Buell
4499. Daughter of Donald H. Chisholm and Isabella Lucas
4500. Daughter of Dorothy Stevens and Dorothy Sawyer
4501. Daughter of Dr John Clarke
4502. Daughter of Dr. Bryan Rossiter and Elizabeth Alsop
4503. Daughter of Dr. Francis Pomeroy
4504. Daughter of Dr. George Howe and Mary Potter
4505. Daughter of Dr. Henry Woodward
4506. Daughter of Dr. James Hart Curry and Emily Minor
4507. Daughter of Dr. Joel Green and Lucy Horton
4508. Daughter of Dr. John G. McDonald and Isabelle Curry
4509. Daughter of Dr. Jonathan Fuller
4510. Daughter of Dr. Matthew Adams and Sarah Knight
4511. Daughter of Dr. Normand Morrison
4512. Daughter of Dr. Samuel and Lucy (Cogswell) Manning
4513. Daughter of Dr. Samuel Cobb
4514. Daughter of Dr. Samuel Hall and Mercy Willis
4515. Daughter of Dr. Sanford Smith and Priscilla Whippo
4516. Daughter of Dr. Steven and Jane (Potts) Cummings
4517. Daughter of Dr. William and Margie Martens
4518. Daughter of Dr. William C. Foster
4519. Daughter of Dr. William Evans Dodds and Adelia Plumb
4520. Daughter of Dr. William J. and Harriet (Woodbridge) Barry
4521. Daughter of Drayton Burrill and Elizabeth Steward
4522. Daughter of Duff Richardson and Sally Mayfield
4523. Daughter of Duke Bogislaw V of Hind Pomerania and Elisabeth of Poland
4524. Daughter of Duke Henry II of Swidnica and Katharina of Anjou
4525. Daughter of Duke Sico
4526. Daughter of E.E. Savre
4527. Daughter of E.J. Bell
4528. Daughter of E.L. Cowan and Dorothy Becker
4529. Daughter of E.T. Rahea and Elizabeth Williams
4530. daughter of Ealdorman Ordmaer
4531. Daughter of Earl Alvis Steward and Georgia Gertrude Stuckey
4532. Daughter of Earl Castle and Alta Earlson (?)
4533. Daughter of Earl Castle and Alta Mae Eidson
4534. Daughter of Earl Colvin and Harriet Morgan
4535. Daughter of Earl Delmont Jones and Hazel Vernon Orange
4536. Daughter of Earl Finn Arnason
4537. Daughter of Earl Gardner
4538. Daughter of Earl Updike and Louise Moses
4539. Daughter of Earnest Smith and Augusta McDerby
4540. Daughter of Eben P. Avery and Philmena D. Carrier
4541. Daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Hawes
4542. Daughter of Ebenezer Abbott and Hester Middlebrook
4543. Daughter of Ebenezer and Abigail (Presbury) Perry
4544. Daughter of Ebenezer and Abigail Chadwick
4545. Daughter of Ebenezer and Deborah Leland
4546. Daughter of Ebenezer and Esther Smead
4547. Daughter of Ebenezer and Mary (Golding) Dart
4548. Daughter of Ebenezer and Sarah Dennis
4549. Daughter of Ebenezer Andrus and Jemimah Hurd
4550. Daughter of Ebenezer Balch and Sarah Belden
4551. Daughter of Ebenezer Belding
4552. Daughter of Ebenezer Bennet and Elizabeth
4553. Daughter of Ebenezer Billings and Phebe Denison
4554. Daughter of Ebenezer Blakesley and Hannah Lupton
4555. Daughter of Ebenezer Booth Sr. and Elizabeth Jones
4556. Daughter of Ebenezer Bostwick and Rebecca Bunnell
4557. Daughter of Ebenezer Brown and Hannah Vincent
4558. Daughter of Ebenezer Burr and Mary Hall
4559. Daughter of Ebenezer Camfield and Mary Hennery
4560. Daughter of Ebenezer Canfield
4561. DAughter of Ebenezer Cole and Abigail Wise
4562. Daughter of Ebenezer Dean
4563. Daughter of Ebenezer Dudley and Elizabeth Graves
4564. Daughter of Ebenezer Fisher and Abigail Elles
4565. Daughter of Ebenezer Gilbert and Mary Buttrick
4566. Daughter of Ebenezer Hamlin and Sarah Lewis
4567. Daughter of Ebenezer Hand and Susanna French
4568. Daughter of Ebenezer Hawks and Judith Smead
4569. Daughter of Ebenezer Hind and Charity Canedy
4570. Daughter of Ebenezer Holly and Martha Brown
4571. Daughter of Ebenezer Hurd and Sarah Lane
4572. Daughter of Ebenezer Johnson and Hannah Holbrook
4573. Daughter of Ebenezer Johnson and Lydia Hotchkiss
4574. Daughter of Ebenezer Jones
4575. Daughter of Ebenezer Kilbourn
4576. Daughter of Ebenezer Kilbourn and Eunice Hale
4577. Daughter of Ebenezer Lobdell and Deborah Palmer
4578. Daughter of Ebenezer Lobdell and Rebecca Benedict
4579. Daughter of Ebenezer Meigs and Rebecca ?
4580. Daughter of Ebenezer of New Haven.
4581. Daughter of Ebenezer Phinney and Susannah Linnell
4582. Daughter of Ebenezer Pierce and Mercy Haskins
4583. Daughter of Ebenezer Pitts and Sarah Hanover
4584. Daughter of Ebenezer Redding and Mercy Miller
4585. Daughter of Ebenezer Ross
4586. Daughter of Ebenezer Sampson and Hannah Harlow
4587. Daughter of Ebenezer Scofield and Lois Bishop
4588. Daughter of Ebenezer Skinner and Sarah Taylor
4589. Daughter of Ebenezer Slocum
4590. Daughter of Ebenezer Smead and Esther Catlin
4591. Daughter of Ebenezer Smith and Clement Denton
4592. Daughter of Ebenezer Spaulding and Mary Fasset
4593. Daughter of Ebenezer Spooner
4594. Daughter of Ebenezer Stiles
4595. Daughter of Ebenezer Stiles and Sarah Pinney
4596. Daughter of Ebenezer Ufford and Jane Moss
4597. Daughter of Ebenezer Walbridge and Mary Durkee
4598. Daughter of Ebenezer Warner
4599. Daughter of Ebenezer Weeks and Mary Rowler
4600. Daughter of Ebenezer White and Elizabeth Howell
4601. Daughter of Ebenezer White and Hannah Phillips
4602. Daughter of Ebenezer Whitman and Abigail Burnam
4603. Daughter of Ebenezer Whitman and Abigail Burnham
4604. Daughter of Ebenezer Williams
4605. Daughter of Ebenezer Wright and Hannah Hunt
4606. Daughter of Eber S. Hotchkiss and Fanny Norton
4607. Daughter of Ed Tracy and Clara Miller
4608. Daughter of Edgar A. Brown and Elizabeth Whitman
4609. Daughter of Edgar and Irene (Bundy) Gritman
4610. Daughter of Edgar Reid
4611. Daughter of Edgar Van Etten and Emma Lawrence
4612. Daughter of Edmond and Hannah Goodnow
4613. Daughter of Edmond and Joane Tilson
4614. Daughter of Edmond and Minnie (St. Germine) Foisy
4615. Daughter of Edmond Noyes and Mary Packer
4616. Daughter of Edmond Noyes and Mary Parker
4617. Daughter of Edmond Thomas Kerr and Edith Campbell
4618. Daughter of Edmund and Angie (Hafele) Holmes
4619. Daughter of Edmund and Ellen Fanning
4620. Daughter of Edmund Berry
4621. Daughter of Edmund Chamberlain and Sarah Furbush
4622. Daughter of Edmund Clark and Lois Jackson
4623. Daughter of Edmund Elmore Carter
4624. Daughter of Edmund Fanning and Hannah Parke
4625. Daughter of Edmund Freeman and Keziah Presbury
4626. Daughter of Edmund Goodenow
4627. Daughter of Edmund Goodnow
4628. Daughter of Edmund Greenleaf
4629. Daughter of Edmund Heath and Catherine Sylvan
4630. Daughter of Edmund Hoult/Holt
4631. Daughter of Edmund Howard and Joyce Culpeper
4632. Daughter of Edmund Quincy and Joanna Hoar
4633. Daughter of Edmund Reade and Elizabeth Cook
4634. Daughter of Edmund Tilson and Elizabeth
4635. Daughter of Edmund Tilson and Elizabeth Waterman
4636. daughter of Edmund Towne and Mary Browning
4637. Daughter of Edson and Jane Williams
4638. Daughter of Edson Evans
4639. Daughter of Edward & Elizabeth Parker
4640. Daughter of Edward A. Reynolds and Laydall Mohler
4641. Daughter of Edward Allen Hubbard and Blanche Edmunds
4642. Daughter of Edward and Abigail Burt
4643. Daughter of Edward and Ann Culver
4644. Daughter of Edward and Ann Moores
4645. Daughter of Edward and Eliony (Lombard) hawes
4646. Daughter of Edward and Elizabeth Weeden of Boston
4647. Daughter of Edward and Elsie (Shea) Parks
4648. Daughter of Edward and Hannah (Stanton) Carr
4649. Daughter of Edward and Hannah Greim
4650. Daughter of Edward and Margaret Griswold
4651. Daughter of Edward and Mary (Brooks?) Bridge
4652. Daughter of Edward and Mary Outwin
4653. Daughter of Edward and mary Taylor
4654. Daughter of Edward and Mary Wanton
4655. Daughter of Edward and Patience Blake
4656. Daughter of Edward and Patience Wing
4657. Daughter of Edward and Ruth Phelps
4658. Daughter of Edward and Sally A. Parrish
4659. Daughter of Edward and Thankful (Dimock) Waldo
4660. daughter of Edward ap Dafydd of Brynkinallt (1)
4661. Daughter of Edward Averill
4662. Daughter of Edward Beach and Mercy June
4663. Daughter of Edward Bishop
4664. Daughter of Edward Bliven and Isabella McCoon
4665. Daughter of Edward Bobbet and Sarah Tarne
4666. Daughter of Edward Bow and Elizabeth Roberts
4667. Daughter of Edward Brown and Nancy Devine
4668. Daughter of Edward Bumpus and Martha Raymond
4669. Daughter of Edward C. Rediger and Alice M. youngman
4670. DAughter of Edward Cadwell and Elizabeth Butler
4671. Daughter of Edward Camp and Mehitabel Smith
4672. Daughter of Edward Carter
4673. Daughter of Edward D. Howland and Emeline M. Case
4674. Daughter of Edward D.Quinn and Minnie J.Schultz
4675. Daughter of Edward FitzRandolph and Elizabeth Blossom
4676. Daughter of Edward Garfield and Rebecca ?
4677. Daughter of Edward Garfield and Rebecca Johnson
4678. Daughter of Edward Gray and Dorothy Lettice
4679. Daughter of Edward Gray and Mary Smith
4680. Daughter of Edward Gray and Mary Windslow
4681. Daughter of Edward Gray and Mary Winslow
4682. Daughter of Edward Greim and Hannah Christopher
4683. Daughter of Edward Greim and Hannah Greim
4684. Daughter of Edward Hagadorn and Fannie Herron
4685. Daughter of Edward Hamlin and Phebe Stow-Butler
4686. Daughter of Edward Harrington and Susan
4687. Daughter of Edward Holyoke and Prudence Stockton
4688. Daughter of Edward Hooker and Mary Ann Brinkley
4689. Daughter of Edward Hotchkiss
4690. Daughter of Edward J. Bromley and Alta Spears
4691. Daughter of Edward Jackson
4692. Daughter of Edward jackson and Ethel Sickels
4693. Daughter of Edward Jessup
4694. Daughter of Edward Jessup and Elizabeth Hyde
4695. Daughter of Edward L. Lewis and Etta M. Moore
4696. Daughter of Edward May and Hannah King
4697. Daughter of Edward Nagle and Rebecca L. Card
4698. Daughter of Edward North and Alice Squire
4699. Daughter of Edward North and Sarah Bateman
4700. DAughter of Edward O
4701. Daughter of Edward O'Toule
4702. Daughter of Edward Paul and Esther Bobbit
4703. Daughter of Edward Perry
4704. Daughter of Edward Perry and Mary Freeman
4705. Daughter of Edward Phelps and Ruth Andrews
4706. Daughter of Edward Phillips Winters and Eva Jane Peacock
4707. Daughter of Edward Pooler Jr. and Elizabeth
4708. Daughter of Edward Q. Wagner and Augusta Katherine Von Bielow
4709. Daughter of Edward Rutty and Rebecca Stevens
4710. Daughter of Edward Sanders and Ida Rome
4711. Daughter of Edward Schwabe and Augusta Linterhauf
4712. Daughter of Edward Shepard
4713. Daughter of Edward Stillson and Emma Titus
4714. Daughter of Edward Sutton and Cecily Willoughby
4715. Daughter of Edward T. McGlinn Sr. and Jessie W. Wentzel
4716. Daughter of Edward Thomas and Abigail Parlour
4717. Daughter of Edward Thomas and Rachel Cushing
4718. Daughter of Edward Thurston and Sarah Carr
4719. Daughter of Edward Tyng and Mary Sayre of London and Boston
4720. Daughter of Edward Vose
4721. Daughter of Edward Ware Gilman and Mary Esther Hitchcock
4722. Daughter of Edward Wing and Edith Tucker
4723. Daughter of Edward Wright and Elizabeth Mellows
4724. Daughter of Edwin and Amey Phillips
4725. Daughter of Edwin and Cornelia (DeGraw) Young
4726. Daughter of Edwin and Lena Mecorney
4727. Daughter of Edwin Leonald and Elizabeth Remington
4728. Daughter of Edwin Wright and Marie L. Evers
4729. DAughter of Elbert Anderson and Elizabeth Pierce
4730. Daughter of Elbert Luke Melcher and Florence Lavina Patheal
4731. Daughter of Elder Edward and Elizabeth Rainsford of Boston.
4732. Daughter of Elder John and Susanna Whipple
4733. Daughter of Elder John Crandall of Rhode Island
4734. Daughter of Elder John Strong
4735. Daughter of Elder John Whipple and Susanna
4736. Daughter of Elder Thomas Baker and Mary ?
4737. Daughter of Elder Thomas Faunce and Jane Nelson
4738. Daughter of Elder Thomas Oliver of Boston
4739. Daughter of Eldon Grapp and Edith Fenney
4740. DAughter of Eldora B. Pigeon
4741. Daughter of Eldridge Lawrence Buckland and Evelyn Effie
4742. Daughter of Eleazar Ward and Deliverance Trowbridge
4743. Daughter of Eleazer Churchill & Mary (?Bryant)
4744. Daughter of Eleazer Harlow and Hannah Pratt
4745. Daughter of Eleazer Jewett and Elizabeth Griggs
4746. Daughter of Eleazer Kimberly
4747. Daughter of Eleazer Knowles
4748. Daughter of Eleazer Main and Margaret Cole
4749. Daughter of Eleazer Pratt and Hannah Kanedy
4750. Daughter of Eleazer Stiles
4751. Daughter of Elections Reynolds
4752. Daughter of Elezer Morgan and Dophia Rounds
4753. Daughter of Elford E. Turner and Jennie Babis
4754. Daughter of Eli and Cordie Richardson
4755. Daughter of Eli and Lucy (Frost) Willard
4756. Daughter of Eli Chase and Olive Hills
4757. Daughter of Eli Finch and Lillie Bushnell
4758. Daughter of Eli Luther Crosby and Deborah Etta Kelly
4759. Daughter of Eliakim Marshall
4760. Daughter of Eliakim Strong and Mehitable King
4761. Daughter of Elias and Elizabeth (Fogelsanger) Streby
4762. Daughter of Elias and Mary (Bassett) Meeks
4763. Daughter of Elias Bushnell and Elizabeth Shipman
4764. Daughter of Elias Conklin and Martha Matilda Silker
4765. Daughter of Elias Leach
4766. Daughter of Elias Lyman of Northampton and Hannah Allen
4767. Daughter of Elias P. Vancil and Calista Pond
4768. Daughter of Eliasaph Preston
4769. Daughter of Eliezer and Lydia Cary
4770. Daughter of Eliezer Jewett and Mary (Armstrong) (Lamb)
4771. Daughter of Elihu Horton and Anna Coleman
4772. Daughter of Elijah and Chloe (Cudworth) Horr
4773. Daughter of Elijah Barber Harmon and Nancy Hitchcock
4774. Daughter of Elijah Borden and Sarah Baker
4775. Daughter of Elijah Haycock and Hannah Orton
4776. Daughter of Elijah Morse and Betsey Deane
4777. Daughter of Elijah Newell and Jemima Hammond
4778. Daughter of Elijah Seely & Eunice Scofield
4779. Daughter of Elijah Stannard and Martha Bushnell
4780. Daughter of Elijah Stocking of Portland Soc.
4781. Daughter of Elijah Waters and Mehitable Curtis
4782. Daughter of Eliphalet and Anna (Sayre) Warner
4783. Daughter of Eliphalet Hill and Ann ?
4784. Daughter of Eliphalet Wood and Hannah Smith
4785. Daughter of Elish Tracy and Lucy Huntington
4786. Daughter of Elisha and Joanna (Healy) Brown
4787. Daughter of Elisha and Joanna Bisbee
4788. Daughter of Elisha and Lydia Hall
4789. Daughter of Elisha and Mary Barrel
4790. Daughter of Elisha and Mary Hedge
4791. Daughter of Elisha Arnold
4792. Daughter of Elisha Bisbee and Patience Soanes
4793. Daughter of Elisha Bullen
4794. Daughter of Elisha Edgerton and Eunice Peck
4795. Daughter of Elisha Goddard and Anna Haven
4796. Daughter of Elisha Hopkins and Experience Scudder
4797. Daughter of Elisha Leffingwell and Alice Tracy
4798. Daughter of Elisha Miles and Hester Trask
4799. Daughter of Elisha Mowry
4800. Daughter of Elisha Parker and Ann (Jones?)
4801. Daughter of Elisha Robbins and Sarah Harris
4802. Daughter of Elisha Vaughan and Joanna Morton
4803. Daughter of Elisha White and Ann Field
4804. Daughter of Elizabeth Norton
4805. Daughter of Elizabeth Whittaker and John Norvell
4806. Daughter of Elkanah Babcock and Mary Angie Read
4807. Daughter of Elkanah Leonard and Charity Hodges
4808. Daughter of Elliana W. and Augeline Arnold
4809. Daughter of Elliot and Jane (Larzelier) Chaplin
4810. Daughter of Elliot Walton Spring and Zilpha Beebe
4811. Daughter of Elliott H. and Mary E. See
4812. Daughter of Ellis Franklin and Eva M. Gregg
4813. Daughter of Elmer and Florence Gertrude (Duncan) Burke
4814. Daughter of Elmer Oderkirk and Lilly Shaffer
4815. Daughter of Elmer Sutton and Cora Hall
4816. Daughter of Elmer Till and Gladys S. Ervey
4817. Daughter of Elnathan and Deliverance Eldridge
4818. Daughter of Elnathan Bostwick
4819. Daughter of Elnathan Curtis and Rose Weller
4820. Daughter of Elnathan Sherman and Experience Hathaway
4821. Daughter of Elnathan Thorne
4822. Daughter of Elnathan Thorne and Martha Weeks
4823. Daughter of Emerson Butrum and Elizabeth Smith
4824. Daughter of Emerson R. and Jeannette C. Seils
4825. Daughter of Emery Forkas and Rena Noyes
4826. Daughter of Emery Howell
4827. Daughter of Emmet Clark and Cora Eva (Knapp) Fisher
4828. Daughter of Emmet Snyder and Myrtle Mead
4829. Daughter of Emmett and Roberta Joan (Garrett) Currey
4830. Daughter of Emperor Frederick II
4831. Daughter of Enis Hayes Battershell and Emma Belle Stipp
4832. Daughter of Ennis Hathaway and Clarissa Chase
4833. Daughter of Enoch and Esther Weed
4834. Daughter of Enoch Bangs
4835. Daughter of Enoch Bartlett and Susan Katen
4836. Daughter of Enoch Buck and Mary Kirby
4837. Daughter of Enoch Mason and Elizabeth Shinn
4838. Daughter of Enoch Reynolds and Lydia C. Dixon
4839. Daughter of Enock Stevens and Ann Dann
4840. Daughter of Enos Reynolds and ? Bouton
4841. Daughter of Enrico Dellino and Giuglia Petroli
4842. Daughter of Ensign Charles Hulburt and Martha Sleeper
4843. Daughter of Ensign Edward Spaulding
4844. Daughter of Ensign Isaac Harrison and Patience Tyler
4845. Daughter of Ensign John and Sarah Jones Pratt
4846. Daughter of Ensign Richard Park and Sarah Fuller
4847. Daughter of Ensign Samuel and Rebina Smith
4848. Daughter of Ensign Samuel Tarbox
4849. Daughter of Ephraim Allen and Elza Matilda (Harcourt) Frisbee
4850. Daughter of Ephraim and Rebecca Colle of Plymouth
4851. Daughter of Ephraim and Sarah Brown
4852. Daughter of Ephraim Bill and Lydia Huntington
4853. Daughter of Ephraim Booth
4854. Daughter of Ephraim Buck and Abigail Church
4855. Daughter of Ephraim Clark and Hester Belding
4856. Daughter of Ephraim Coley and Lydia Keeler
4857. Daughter of Ephraim Deming
4858. Daughter of Ephraim Hunn and Amy Porter.
4859. Daughter of Ephraim Kempton and Ann Nye
4860. Daughter of Ephraim Kempton and Joanna Rawlins/Rollins
4861. Daughter of Ephraim Kingsbury and Phebe Main
4862. Daughter of Ephraim Little and Mary Sturtevant
4863. Daughter of Ephraim Nichols
4864. Daughter of Ephraim Palmer and Abigail Brown
4865. Daughter of Ephraim Wheeler
4866. Daughter of Ephram Curry and Alice Boulton
4867. Daughter of Ephriam C. Stephens and Martha L. McCann
4868. Daughter of erastus DeGraw and Amelia Munson
4869. Daughter of Erastus DeGraw and Amelia Norman
4870. Daughter of Erastus Fyler and Abigail Smith
4871. Daughter of Erastus W. Tuttle and Betsey Armstrong
4872. Daughter of Ernest E. and Myrtle French
4873. Daughter of Ernest Kimble and Lena M. Morrow
4874. Daughter of Erwin Niswander and Mona Kiteley
4875. Daughter of Eschon Rude
4876. Daughter of Esek and Susannah Carr
4877. Daughter of Esek Carr
4878. Daughter of Eudo FitzHubert and Rohese de Clare
4879. Daughter of Eugene and Amelia Kolbe
4880. Daughter of Eugene and Caroline Conklin
4881. Daughter of Eugene and Ella Van Brocklin
4882. Daughter of Eugene C Sulan and Memmie Elphis
4883. Daughter of Eugene Carpenter and Villa Dolbeck
4884. Daughter of Evenden Grigsby of England
4885. Daughter of Everett Hughes and Hattie Lee Clements
4886. Daughter of Evert Vanderstoep and Bessie Hoekstra
4887. Daughter of Experience and Lydia Branch
4888. Daughter of Experience and Patience Damon
4889. Daughter of Ezek and Susanna Carr of Little Compton
4890. Daughter of Ezekiel Cheever
4891. Daughter of Ezekiel Cheever and Elizabeth Jenner
4892. Daughter of Ezekiel Clark and Mary Sears
4893. Daughter of Ezekiel Jewell and Hanna Walker
4894. Daughter of Ezekiel Main of Stonington
4895. Daughter of Ezekiel Richardson of Woburn
4896. Daughter of Ezekiel Sanford
4897. Daughter of Ezekiel Woodward and Elizabeth Tenney
4898. DAughter of Ezra and Catherine (Jackson) Wood
4899. Daughter of Ezra and Maria Cook
4900. Daughter of Ezra Bouton
4901. Daughter of Ezra Briggs
4902. Daughter of Ezra Campbell and Meroa Hitchcock
4903. Daughter of Ezra Coburn and Phebe
4904. Daughter of Ezra Selleck and Elizabeth Bates
4905. Daughter of Ezra Smith and Mary Weed of Stamford
4906. Daughter of F. Edd and Gladys Freeze
4907. Daughter of Felix and Margaret Carter of Clayden
4908. Daughter of Felix B. and Gertrude Houston
4909. Daughter of Felix Simsik and Katherine Kappel
4910. Daughter of Fenton Whitlock Booth and Anna Harlan
4911. Daughter of Ferdinand O. Hetfield and Lavina Jones
4912. Daughter of Fergus McDowell
4913. Daughter of Firman Bowyer and Mary A. Gunderman
4914. Daughter of Florence Raible and Mary M. Helfrich
4915. Daughter of Floyd Betas
4916. Daughter of Floyd Hilbert and Minerva Grigaby
4917. Daughter of Floyd Vreeland and Edna Gleason
4918. Daughter of Frances Brown and Mercy Webb
4919. Daughter of Francis A. Bruguier and Anna Ladewig
4920. Daughter of Francis and Betsey (Upham) Tripp
4921. Daughter of Francis Baylie
4922. Daughter of Francis Billington and Christian (Penn) Eaton
4923. Daughter of Francis Bushnell and Hannah Seymour
4924. Daughter of Francis Bushnell and Mary Scranton
4925. Daughter of Francis Chickering and Anne Fiske
4926. Daughter of Francis Darwin and Louisa (Van Dreaser) McCartney
4927. Daughter of Francis E. Green and Caroline Hodges
4928. Daughter of Francis Evans Drew and Katherine Gunning
4929. Daughter of Francis French of Derby
4930. Daughter of Francis J. and Elizabeth (Bruce) Fralick
4931. Daughter of Francis Jordan and Jane Wilson
4932. Daughter of Francis Marion Behymer and Nancy Orr
4933. Daughter of Francis Norton
4934. Daughter of Francis P. Eginton and Myrtle Pulis
4935. Daughter of Francis Page
4936. Daughter of Francis Parrott
4937. Daughter of Francis Plumer and Mary Elithorpe
4938. Daughter of Francis Purdy and Mary Lane(?)
4939. Daughter of Francis Weekes and Elizabeth Luther
4940. Daughter of Francis Whittmore and Isabell Park
4941. Daughter of Frank A. and Elizabeth (Hanford) Wright
4942. Daughter of Frank A. Ball and Lena M. Search
4943. Daughter of Frank A. Smith and Sadie Heard
4944. Daughter of Frank Alanson Williams and Susan Clark
4945. Daughter of Frank and Anna Minor
4946. Daughter of Frank and Cynthia Benton
4947. Daughter of Frank and Ida (Anderson) Hanson
4948. Daughter of Frank and Mary Emma (Paraday) Beckwith
4949. Daughter of Frank and Mary Morsman
4950. Daughter of Frank and Mattie Mary (Feltzer) DeMond
4951. Daughter of Frank and Nettie (Shelton) McDowell
4952. Daughter of Frank B. Whitney and Lucy Ernestine Becht
4953. Daughter of Frank Brace and Myrtie Dow
4954. Daughter of Frank Bradford
4955. Daughter of Frank Bradley and Anna Lake
4956. Daughter of Frank Bunker and Neoma Baker
4957. Daughter of Frank Burgess and Mabel Cummings
4958. Daughter of Frank Buxton and Alice Scopela
4959. Daughter of Frank Daluga and Anna Francisca Eichstaedt
4960. Daughter of Frank Dean and Mary Kniebuns
4961. Daughter of Frank Dehn and Laura Abele
4962. Daughter of Frank E. Utter and Katherine Sunde
4963. Daughter of Frank Forester and Mary Schneider
4964. Daughter of Frank G. Cunningham and Dora A. Rice
4965. Daughter of Frank H. Cross and Della E. Riddle
4966. Daughter of Frank J. Leavenworth and Anna Woodward of Wilkes-Barre
4967. Daughter of Frank J. Novotny and Anna Marie Barcal
4968. Daughter of Frank James Fulton and Viva Dean Mansker
4969. Daughter of Frank Joseph and Elizabeth (Hock) Krebs
4970. Daughter of Frank Lambert and Nancy Harris
4971. Daughter of Frank M. David and Mildred Grace Wonser
4972. Daughter of Frank Mowry and Louise Baker
4973. Daughter of Frank Munsell and Emily Farris
4974. Daughter of Frank Nelson and Alma Peterson
4975. Daughter of Frank Oral Bradford and Louise Marble
4976. Daughter of Frank P. and Elvira Miller
4977. Daughter of Frank Poore and Annie E Carr
4978. Daughter of Frank Price and Minnie R Harrington
4979. Daughter of Frank Price Smith and Effie Mary Gray
4980. Daughter of Frank Schmitz and Emma Rosena Jacob
4981. Daughter of Frank Sherwood and Harriet Smith
4982. Daughter of Frank Smith and Clara Ferris
4983. Daughter of Frank T. and Mary (Borges) Lewis
4984. Daughter of Frank Temple
4985. Daughter of Frank Van Vleet and Phebe J. Ward
4986. Daughter of Frank Wade and Jennie Jackson
4987. Daughter of Frank Woodward and Marie Leiter
4988. Daughter of Franklin and Kate (Holland) Baker
4989. Daughter of Franklin Hallet and Morgianna Wee
4990. Daughter of Franklin M. Whitney and Fannie L. Downes
4991. Daughter of Fred and Martha Post
4992. Daughter of Fred Bapp and Hattie Brown
4993. Daughter of Fred C Syrett and Sarah D. Bunce
4994. Daughter of Fred G. and Lucy (Woodward) Carpenter
4995. Daughter of Fred H. Wilson and Sylvia hammond
4996. Daughter of Fred Hammer
4997. Daughter of Fred Ploutz and Ethel O\'Brien
4998. Daughter of Fred Ray and Lillie Buckler
4999. Daughter of Fred Reifsnider and Mary M. Nietman
5000. Daughter of Fred Ward and Anna Peterson
5001. Daughter of Fred Warner and Lena Tubbs
5002. Daughter of Fred Weston and Alta Miller
5003. Daughter of Frederick and Lydia W. (Phillips) Brooks
5004. Daughter of Frederick Baselar
5005. Daughter of Frederick Berge and Sarah Ann Wright
5006. Daughter of Frederick Fischer and Alicia Browne
5007. Daughter of Frederick Francis and Lanny (O'Brien) Sheehan
5008. Daughter of Frederick Ganka and Lena Weis
5009. Daughter of Frederick George Gardiner and Minnie Amelia Batty
5010. Daughter of Frederick I Duke of Lorraine
5011. Daughter of Frederick III King of Sicily
5012. Daughter of Frederick John Samuel Pack and Alice Elizabeth Watson
5013. Daughter of Frederick Jones and Lydia Rebecca North
5014. Daughter of Frederick Kint and Susanna Bager
5015. Daughter of Frederick Leslie Wiggins and Emma MacLane
5016. Daughter of Frederick Pew Brody and Sarah Arrena Gilmore
5017. Daughter of Frederick Pfaff and Maria Kirniss
5018. Daughter of Frederick Schultz and Mary Burmeister
5019. Daughter of Frederick St. John and Agnes Shackett
5020. Daughter of Frederick Swart and Mary Tolmie
5021. Daughter of Frederick Thayer and Alice (Willets) Brown
5022. Daughter of Frederick V of Nuremberg and Elisabeth of Meiben
5023. Daughter of Frederick W. Ralston and Maude Taylor
5024. Daughter of Frederick W. Winchell
5025. Daughter of Freeman D. Forgerson and Arminda Eaton
5026. Daughter of Freeman Snow and Sarah Fuller
5027. Daughter of G.A. Rau and Clara Cook
5028. Daughter of Gabriel Barnum
5029. Daughter of Gabriel Bernon and Esther LeRoy
5030. Daughter of Gabriel Wheldon
5031. Daughter of Gail McKinley and Margaret Holverstott
5032. Daughter of Gamaliel Rusco
5033. Daughter of Gardner and Mary Buffington
5034. Daughter of Garret Cuck and Catherine Benner
5035. Daughter of Garret Tymeson
5036. Daughter of Garrett Cooper and Sara J. Layton
5037. Daughter of Gen. Brown of Tennessee
5038. Daughter of Gen. Elisha Averill
5039. Daughter of Gen. James Cudworth
5040. Daughter of General Elisha Painter and Josephine Van Zandt
5041. daughter of Geoffrey Boleyn (1)
5042. Daughter of Geoffrey Bosvile
5043. Daughter of Geoffrey I de Clinton and lescelina
5044. Daughter of Georege and Sarah (Whitmarsh) Reed
5045. DAughter of George A. Chadderdon and Goldie Baugher
5046. Daughter of George Abbott and Hanna Hayes
5047. Daughter of George Abbott and Sarah Farnum
5048. Daughter of George Alexander Stewart and Margaret Eleanor Vanfossan
5049. Daughter of George and Alice (Archer) Van Natta
5050. Daughter of George and Amy (Ashby) Attwood
5051. Daughter of George and Anna Anderson
5052. Daughter of George and Anna Mitchell
5053. Daughter of George and Catherine Turner
5054. Daughter of George and Christian Chappell
5055. Daughter of George and Electa (Potter) Fox
5056. Daughter of George and Elizabeth Carr
5057. Daughter of George and Elizabeth Lawton
5058. Daughter of George and Emily Raspopovich
5059. Daughter of George and Jannie Parker
5060. DAughter of George and Julia (Landra)Freeman
5061. Daughter of George and Margaret Cosford
5062. Daughter of George and Mary Ann Noteware
5063. Daughter of George and Mary Martin
5064. Daughter of George and Mary Nichols
5065. Daughter of George and Mary Stephens
5066. Daughter of George and Melissa (Sullins) Capeheart
5067. Daughter of George and Rachel (Smith) Allen
5068. Daughter of George and Ruth (Hart) Gibbs
5069. Daughter of George and Sarah Harriman
5070. Daughter of George and Sarah Smith
5071. Daughter of George and Selinda (Goff) Carney
5072. Daughter of George and Susan Mehock
5073. Daughter of George and Susanna Hawkins
5074. Daughter of George Audley Derbyshire and Edith Lilias Cushing
5075. Daughter of George B. Maxwell and Flora Anderson
5076. Daughter of George Barrows
5077. Daughter of George Barrows and Patience Simmons
5078. Daughter of George Beckner and Mary Bates
5079. Daughter of George Bluth and Violet Falcus
5080. Daughter of George Branchflower and Eliz Welch
5081. Daughter of George Branchflower and Elizabeth Ann Welch
5082. Daughter of George Brown and Elizabeth Eastman
5083. Daughter of George Brown and Elizabeth Wells
5084. Daughter of George C Reed and Magaline Welcome
5085. Daughter of George C. Lambert and Mary Alice Needham
5086. Daughter of George C. Tappan and Serena Davis
5087. Daughter of George Chase and Lucy Wood
5088. Daughter of George Clark
5089. Daughter of George Clendenin and Jemima McNeal
5090. Daughter of George Colton
5091. Daughter of George Davenport and Anna Murphy
5092. Daughter of George Dolbeare and Mary Sharswood
5093. Daughter of George E. and Blanch M. Legrave
5094. Daughter of George E. Mills and Anna Elizabeth Rivers
5095. Daughter of George E. Morrill
5096. Daughter of George Edsall and Letitia Smith
5097. Daughter of George Edward and Gertrude S. (Ricks) Andrews
5098. Daughter of George Edward Ball and Sarah Elizabeth Yatman
5099. Daughter of George Ellis and Katherine St. John
5100. Daughter of George F. Rabern and Luck E. Linan
5101. Daughter of George F. Rabern and Lucy E. Linan
5102. Daughter of George Feakins and Mary Stockley
5103. Daughter of George Flanagan and Birtha Simmons
5104. Daughter of George Foote and Charity Stillson
5105. Daughter of George Forsyth and Flora E. Russell
5106. Daughter of George Franklin and Jennie (Jones) Jarrett
5107. Daughter of George Frederick Munch and Florence Hasselvander
5108. Daughter of George Freeman and Lillian E. Morton
5109. Daughter of George Freeman and Lillian Moine
5110. Daughter of George Fults and Luella Cheeks
5111. Daughter of George Gillig and Anna Dorn
5112. Daughter of George Glatz and Amelia Keller
5113. Daughter of George Goodrich and Julia Ann Colwell
5114. Daughter of George Graves
5115. Daughter of George Graves and Elizabeth Ventress
5116. Daughter of George Griffen and Melissa Hurbery
5117. Daughter of George H. Brigham and Celia Brady
5118. Daughter of George H. Budd and Edith Farnes
5119. Daughter of George Hawkins
5120. Daughter of George Henig and Blanche Norrid
5121. Daughter of George Herbert Walker and Lucretia Wear
5122. Daughter of George Hill and Ruth Robinson
5123. Daughter of George Hilton and Sarah Pike
5124. Daughter of George Holmes and Henrietta McLaughlin
5125. Daughter of George Hulmes and Jennie Chapman
5126. Daughter of George Hunt and Hannah Eliza Marsden
5127. Daughter of George J. Robbins and Annette H. Thomas
5128. Daughter of George Jones
5129. Daughter of George Kennedy and Alice Tomlin
5130. Daughter of George King of Cold Norton in Essex
5131. Daughter of George Knapp and Lucinda Mann
5132. Daughter of George Lawrence and Elizabeth Crispe of Watertown
5133. Daughter of George Lincoln and Ida Kaufmann
5134. Daughter of George Matthews and Mary Fernley
5135. Daughter of George Miller
5136. Daughter of George Miller of New London
5137. Daughter of George Morgan and Maud Thompson
5138. Daughter of George Mountjoy
5139. Daughter of George Noyes and Sarah Dana
5140. Daughter of George O. and Josephine (Wheeler) Howard
5141. Daughter of George O. Manwaring and M. Elizabeth Pedley
5142. Daughter of George Orrin and Lina (Barton) Stevens
5143. Daughter of George Orvis and Elizabeth Carpenter Orvis Brunson
5144. Daughter of George Pardee and Martha Miles
5145. Daughter of George Parmelee and Clarissa Griswold
5146. Daughter of George Partridge and Lydia Keene
5147. Daughter of George Paul Kime and May Nora Jenkins
5148. Daughter of George Pearce and Alice Hart
5149. Daughter of George Porter and Susannah Gray
5150. Daughter of George Purcell
5151. Daughter of George Purkiss and Sarah Pemberton
5152. Daughter of George Richards and Mary Archembeau
5153. Daughter of George Ruff
5154. Daughter of George Ruggles and Elizabeth
5155. Daughter of George Sampson and Elizabeth Sprague
5156. Daughter of George Saunders and Amelia (Maxson) Greene
5157. Daughter of George Squier and Donna Page
5158. Daughter of George Stanley Leitch and Sadie Crowley
5159. Daughter of George Sullon and Elizabeth Beadling
5160. daughter of George Thomson (1)
5161. Daughter of George Tongue
5162. Daughter of George Truitt and Mary Ann Woodworth
5163. Daughter of George Tudor
5164. Daughter of George Turner and Mary Robbins
5165. Daughter of George Van Etten and Naomi Murphy
5166. Daughter of George Vaughn
5167. Daughter of George W. and Berta Dunson
5168. Daughter of George W. and Elizabeth (West) Holt
5169. Daughter of George W. and Linnie M. Light
5170. Daughter of George W. Coon
5171. Daughter of George W. Hack
5172. Daughter of George Washington and Almira (Hine) Baird
5173. Daughter of George Washington Harris and Sarah Anne Roof
5174. Daughter of George Washington Slone and Talitha Caroline Long
5175. Daughter of George Waters Raymond and Susan Pooley
5176. Daughter of George Weber and Aileen Chambers
5177. Daughter of George Weber and Eileen Chambers
5178. Daughter of George Wells and Susanna Holmes
5179. Daughter of George Whitney and Sarah Ann Reynolds
5180. Daughter of George Willard
5181. Daughter of George Woodward and Elizabeth Hammond
5182. Daughter of George Young and Hannah Pinson
5183. Daughter of George Young and Hannah Pnson
5184. Daughter of George Zeh and Sarha Martin
5185. Daughter of Gerald FitzGerald and Agnes Darcy
5186. Daughter of Gerard Speck and Mary Purchase
5187. Daughter of Gerardo Penzi and Maria Roman
5188. Daughter of Geraud de Montignac and Nonia de Granol
5189. Daughter of Gershom Conger and Rhoda Phillips
5190. Daughter of Gershom Crane and Susanna Whitmarsh
5191. Daughter of Gershom Hinckley and Mary Buel
5192. Daughter of Gershom Hinckley and Mary Buell
5193. Daughter of Gershom Wodell and Peace Borden
5194. Daughter of Gideon Morehouse
5195. Daughter of Gideon Morton and Marybeth Ballard
5196. Daughter of Gideon Smith
5197. Daughter of Gideon Soule and Mercy Sylvester
5198. Daughter of Gideon Southworth and Mary Wilbur
5199. Daughter of Gideon White and Joanna Howland
5200. DAughter of Gifford Housden and Hepzibah Bullen
5201. Daughter of Gilbert and Elizabeth (Kelsey) Graves
5202. Daughter of Gilbert Thakel of Yorkshire
5203. Daughter of Gilbert Wilford
5204. Daughter of Gilbert Wilford and Mary Dow
5205. Daughter of Giles Capron and Lucy Andrews
5206. Daughter of Giles Pearce and Mercy Rouse
5207. Daughter of Giles Slocum and Sylvia Russell
5208. Daughter of Giles Smith
5209. Daughter of Giovanni Battista Maraldo and Giulia Di Michiel Grillo
5210. Daughter of Giovanni Battista Toffolo Culau
5211. Daughter of Giuseppe Bernardon and maria Fontanin Vulgo Meneghin
5212. Daughter of Giuseppe Maraldo and Osvalda Maraldo
5213. Daughter of Giuseppe Zambon and Giulia Corrado Pirinat
5214. Daughter of Glen and May Lemon
5215. Daughter of Gold/Gould and Abigail (Smith) Smith
5216. Daughter of Gordon Way and Abigail Perley
5217. Daughter of Gould and Phebe Haight
5218. Daughter of Gov. Benedict Arnold and Damaris Westcott of Rhode Island
5219. Daughter of Gov. Benedict Arnold of Rhode Island
5220. Daughter of Gov. John Wanton and Ann Freeborn
5221. Daughter of Gov. John Webster
5222. Daughter of Gov. Joseph Talcott and Eunice Howell Wakeman
5223. Daughter of Gov. Roger Wolcott and Sarah Drake
5224. Daughter of Gov. Samuel Symonds and Dorothy Harlakenden
5225. Daughter of Gov. Samuel Ward and Anne Ray
5226. Daughter of Gov. Thomas Hinckley and Mary Smith
5227. Daughter of Gov. Webster
5228. Daughter of Gov. Wiliam and Anne (Payne) Leete
5229. Daughter of Gov. William Brenton and Martha Burton
5230. Daughter of Gov. William Jones
5231. Daughter of Gov. William Leete
5232. Daughter of Governor Robert Treat of Connecticut
5233. DAughter of Governor Henry and Elizabeth Bull
5234. Daughter of Governor Jonathan Trumbull and Faith Robinson
5235. Daughter of Governor Treat of Connecticut
5236. Daughter of Grant Fisher and Nora Belle Nash
5237. Daughter of Grant S. Taggart and Grace Dutton
5238. Daughter of Greenbury D. Davis and Ellen Nalen
5239. Daughter of Greenfield and Sarah Chase
5240. Daughter of Greenfield Larabee and Phebe Brown
5241. Daughter of Gregory Baxter and Margaret Paddy
5242. Daughter of Gus Kent and Jane Temple
5243. Daughter of Gustav A. Rau and Clara Cook
5244. Daughter of Gustav and Margaret Danielson
5245. Daughter of Guy Benson and Mabel Williams
5246. Daughter of Guy C. Richardson and Louise E. Dann
5247. Daughter of Guy Smithson and Brooksie Capps
5248. Daughter of Guy VI Vicomte De Limoges
5249. Daughter of H.C. Van Scoy and Sarah Wykes
5250. Daughter of H.S. Allen and Amy L. Leonard
5251. Daughter of Hachaliah Preston
5252. Daughter of Halsted Brown and Lucretia Lewis
5253. Daughter of Hamilton and Henrietta (Dutton) Hyde
5254. Daughter of Hamo De Hamsted
5255. Daughter of Hampton and Mary Colgrove
5256. Daughter of Hanford Lockwood and Catherine Evens
5257. Daughter of Hans and Hansine/Sena (Hanson) Larsen
5258. Daughter of Hans and Sena (Hanson) Howard
5259. Daughter of Hans and Sena (Hanson) Larsen
5260. Daughter of Harlan P. Metcalf and Rena Goldsbury
5261. Daughter of Harley Bennett and Abigail Willard
5262. DAughter of Harley Minear and Hester McConnell
5263. Daughter of Harmon Valentine Hafen and Gladys Clark
5264. Daughter of Harold G. McGee and Margaret C. Bradshaw
5265. DAughter of Harris and Harriet Rose (Moore) Darling
5266. Daughter of Harrison Davis and Hellena E. Ferris
5267. Daughter of Harrison Pratt and Emeline Hier
5268. Daughter of Harrison Teller and Ann Elizabeth White
5269. Daughter of Harry and Agnes Stewart (Parker) Hornbrook
5270. Daughter of Harry and Sara Malo
5271. Daughter of Harry and Theresa Davis
5272. Daughter of Harry B. French and Lucy J. Arnold
5273. Daughter of harry Cattell and Christine Sloutmaker
5274. Daughter of Harry Field Ozburn and Edna Earl Adams
5275. Daughter of Harry Hart and Margaret Jackson
5276. Daughter of Harry Irving Pierce and Loretta Marie Sullivan
5277. Daughter of Harry L Stowell and Jessie Brooks
5278. Daughter of Harry Lindholm
5279. Daughter of Harry Lines and Ruamy Prinkle
5280. Daughter of Harry M. Tinstmon and Lalah M. Divinney
5281. Daughter of Harry Morrow and Charlotte Strathen
5282. Daughter of Harry Press and Amanda Peterson
5283. Daughter of Harry S. Hart and Mary A. Barton
5284. Daughter of Harry T. Kachadurian and Mary Adeline Brown
5285. Daughter of Harry W. and Martha Peckham
5286. Daughter of Harvey A. and Rachel Van Patten
5287. Daughter of Harvey and Clarissa Bosworth
5288. Daughter of Harvey Bosworth and Sophia Nash
5289. Daughter of Harvey Bromley and Elizabeth Howe
5290. Daughter of Harvey Clemens and Alice Cobley
5291. Daughter of harvey Hoyt and Laura Clark
5292. Daughter of Haskell Wilson Whittington and Fionna Fern Peterson
5293. Daughter of Hawkes Fearing and Mrgaret Lincoln
5294. Daughter of Heman and Abi (Fenn) Munson
5295. DAughter of Hendrick Cranckheyt and Antie Banckert
5296. Daughter of Henry A. Drehle and Ella M. Stork
5297. Daughter of Henry Adams and Prudence Frairy
5298. Daughter of Henry and Agnes Browne
5299. Daughter of Henry and Bertha Agnes (Quitsch) Buelow
5300. Daughter of Henry and Betsey Hall
5301. Daughter of Henry and Clarissa Brush
5302. Daughter of Henry and Elizabeth (Stedman) (Upham) Thompson
5303. Daughter of Henry and Elizabeth Woodward
5304. Daughter of Henry and Ellis Berridge
5305. Daughter of Henry and Ethel Goodrich
5306. Daughter of Henry and Eulelia Burt
5307. Daughter of Henry and Eva (LeBaron) Hobey
5308. Daughter of Henry and Fannie Smith
5309. Daughter of Henry and Helena Glover
5310. Daughter of Henry and Loucinda Weaver
5311. Daughter of Henry and Mary (Sperry) Harmon
5312. Daughter of Henry and Mary Graham
5313. Daughter of Henry and Mary Graham of Hartford Ct.
5314. Daughter of Henry and Mary Luthje
5315. Daughter of Henry and Mary Timberlake
5316. Daughter of Henry and Mary Wilkinson
5317. Daughter of Henry and Mina (Koch) Inteman
5318. Daughter of Henry and Minnie (Barger) Wining
5319. Daughter of Henry and Nancy Ellen Odell
5320. Daughter of Henry and Nancy Odell
5321. Daughter of Henry and Sarah Ann (Dobbins) Youmans
5322. Daughter of Henry and Sarah Rutherford
5323. Daughter of Henry Andrews
5324. Daughter of Henry Andrews and Mary Wadsworth
5325. Daughter of Henry Baynard
5326. Daughter of Henry Bloomfield and Ellen Johnston
5327. Daughter of Henry Botsford
5328. Daughter of Henry Bowen and Elizabeth Johnson
5329. Daughter of Henry Bristol and Lydia Brown
5330. Daughter of Henry Bromeling and Evaline Green
5331. Daughter of Henry Burt and Elizabeth Warriner
5332. Daughter of Henry C. Matteson and Mary Haughton
5333. Daughter of Henry Chatfield Pierson and Julia Norris
5334. Daughter of Henry Clark and Elizabeth (Debolt) Lawrence
5335. Daughter of Henry Clay and Josephine (Hartzell) Haines
5336. Daughter of Henry Clay Carl and Mary Ellen Word
5337. Daughter of Henry Cobb and Patience Hurst
5338. Daughter of Henry Cole and Sarah Ruscoe
5339. Daughter of Henry Cowperthwaite Carlile and Emma Pearson Willitts
5340. Daughter of Henry Crane
5341. Daughter of Henry Dietz and Sarah Leona Berkheiser
5342. Daughter of Henry Dole and Mary Hale
5343. Daughter of Henry Duke of Glogan
5344. Daughter of Henry Elliot and Deborah York
5345. Daughter of Henry Farwell and Olive Welby
5346. Daughter of Henry Forbell and Anne Morell
5347. Daughter of Henry Fox and Margaret Clarke
5348. Daughter of Henry Fuhrburg and Margaret Kieff
5349. Daughter of Henry G. Etter and Nellie J. Martin
5350. Daughter of Henry Garner and Permelia Cottrill
5351. Daughter of Henry Gaskill and Nancy Wilingham
5352. Daughter of Henry Glasscock
5353. Daughter of Henry Gray of Fairfield
5354. Daughter of Henry Hale and Sarah Kelly
5355. Daughter of Henry Head and Elizabeth ?
5356. Daughter of Henry Hedges and Phebe ?
5357. Daughter of Henry Hickman and Lydia Tucker
5358. Daughter of Henry Hilton and Harriett Odell
5359. Daughter of Henry Hodges and Esther Gallop
5360. Daughter of Henry Hogue and Ellen Snyder
5361. Daughter of Henry Hoskins and Abigail Godfrey
5362. Daughter of Henry Hunt and Anna Snyder
5363. Daughter of Henry Hyde and Elizabeth Harper
5364. Daughter of Henry IV Lord of Avagour
5365. Daughter of Henry James Thompson and Sarah Maria Logeman
5366. Daughter of Henry Kimball and Mary Wyatt
5367. Daughter of Henry Krum and Amanda Folk
5368. Daughter of Henry Lindall
5369. Daughter of Henry Lindall and Rosamond Street
5370. Daughter of Henry Milgate and Gertrude Blackesler
5371. Daughter of Henry Morgan and Eliza Winters
5372. Daughter of Henry Morgan and Margaret Parliment
5373. Daughter of Henry Moyne
5374. Daughter of Henry Mussey and Amanda lawrence
5375. Daughter of Henry Neal and Hannah Pray
5376. Daughter of Henry O. Simonson and Clara Evelyn Peterson
5377. Daughter of Henry P. Barber and Martha V. Hitt
5378. Daughter of Henry P. Richards and Annie Quick Howell
5379. Daughter of Henry Pitcher of the famous family of Admiral Pitcher of England
5380. Daughter of Henry R. Bardeen and Ellen E. Smith
5381. Daughter of Henry Reynolds and Sarah Greene
5382. Daughter of Henry Rice and Elizabeth Moore
5383. Daughter of Henry Rickard and Mercy Morton
5384. Daughter of Henry Robinson and Myra Haynes
5385. Daughter of Henry Rowland
5386. Daughter of Henry Rutherford of New Haven
5387. Daughter of Henry S. and Ellen (Forshee) Triphagen
5388. Daughter of Henry S. Edsall and Mary Carey
5389. Daughter of Henry S. Hanckle and Mary Spaver
5390. Daughter of Henry Sanders and Ann Bates
5391. Daughter of Henry Sewall and Jane Dummer
5392. Daughter of Henry Sharpe and Jane Feylde
5393. Daughter of Henry Sherburne and Dorothy Wentworth
5394. Daughter of Henry Short and Sarah Whipple
5395. Daughter of Henry Shrimpton
5396. Daughter of Henry Simpson
5397. Daughter of Henry Simpson 3d
5398. Daughter of Henry Simpson and Marcy Pettit
5399. Daughter of Henry Slater and Angel Vanatta
5400. Daughter of Henry Smith and Dorothy Cotton
5401. Daughter of Henry Somerby and Judith Greenleaf
5402. Daughter of Henry Spatchurst of Bermuda
5403. Daughter of henry Spatchurst of Permuda
5404. Daughter of Henry Stacy and Hannah Ingalls
5405. Daughter of Henry Swift
5406. Daughter of Henry Swillaway and Margaret
5407. Daughter of Henry Taylor and Lydia Hatch of Barnstable
5408. Daughter of Henry Thompson and Mary Ann White
5409. Daughter of Henry Titus and Sarah Akin
5410. Daughter of Henry Tomlinson
5411. Daughter of Henry Travers
5412. Daughter of Henry Utley
5413. Daughter of Henry W. Degraff and Emma thompson
5414. Daughter of Henry Wakelee
5415. Daughter of Henry Wallebe and Julia Ann Raymond
5416. Daughter of Henry Whritehour and Margaret Pelser
5417. Daughter of Henry Willoughby and Margaret Markham
5418. Daughter of Henry Winfield
5419. Daughter of Henry Winfield and Mary Rodgers
5420. DAughter of Henry Witherell and Dinah White
5421. Daughter of Henry Wolcott of Windsor
5422. Daughter of Henry Wood & Abigail Jenney
5423. Daughter of Henry Woodward and Hannah Burroughs
5424. Daughter of Henry Young and Sarah Snow
5425. DAughter of Herbert and Beatrice (Hiltz) Tillig
5426. Daughter of Herbert J. Chamberlain and Grace J. Norman
5427. Daughter of Herman B. Michaelsen and Anna Boehm
5428. Daughter of Herman Buford Daugherty and Ollie Roberta Carroll
5429. Daughter of Herman Ketch ad Ada Lyke
5430. Daughter of Herman Swift and Bertha Briggs
5431. Daughter of Herman W. Dreger and Martha Voigt
5432. Daughter of Hezekiah Ballard and Rebecca Davis
5433. Daughter of Hezekiah Johnston and Susan B. Gray
5434. Daughter of Hezekiah King and Mary Shaw
5435. Daughter of Hezekiah Leavitt and Mary Beal
5436. Daughter of Hezekiah Mason and Parnel West
5437. Daughter of Hezekiah May and Anna Stillman
5438. Daughter of Hezekiah Northrup and Mary Ellen Whitehead
5439. Daughter of Hezekiah Purrington and Susanna Holmes
5440. Daughter of Hezekiah St. John
5441. Daughter of Hezekiah Wixson and Henrietta Davis
5442. Daughter of Hezekiah Wyllys & Elizabeth Hobart
5443. Daughter of Hilliard Veren and Mary Conant of Salem.
5444. Daughter of Hiram and Louise (Garrett) Middlebrook
5445. Daughter of Hiram and Ruby (Haskins) Rogers
5446. Daughter of Hiram Hammond and Caroline F. Key
5447. Daughter of Hiram J. Rathbun and Eva Winnie
5448. Daughter of Hiram Richardson and Electa Finton
5449. Daughter of Hirman and Louise (Garrett) Middlebrook
5450. Daughter of Holden J. and Sarah Cooke
5451. Daughter of Holley and Deborah Ann (Piatt) Brush
5452. Daughter of Holly Weeks and Olive Beebe
5453. Daughter of Hon. Col. Roger Newton and Susannah Bryan
5454. Daughter of Hon. Elizur Holyoke and Mary Pynchon
5455. Daughter of Hon. John Wayt and Sarah
5456. Daughter of Hon. Jonas Fay
5457. Daughter of Hon. Joseph E. Sprague and Eliza Bartlett
5458. Daughter of Hon. Joseph Lynde and Sarah Davison
5459. Daughter of Hon. Thomas Danforth and Mary Withington
5460. Daughter of Honorable William Preston and Martha Judson
5461. Daughter of Hooker Low and Elizabeth Kinnicutt
5462. Daughter of Hooker Osgood and Dorothy Wood
5463. Daughter of Hopestill and Lydia Potter
5464. Daughter of Horace and Fanny (Fitz) Bissell
5465. Daughter of Horace and Lucinda Holmes
5466. Daughter of Horace Bissell and Fannie Newell
5467. Daughter of Horace Hubbard and Elbie Elizabeth Hart
5468. Daughter of Horace Melville Bebee and Fanny Frances Marsh
5469. Daughter of Horace Miller and Viola Decker
5470. Daughter of Horace Touslee and Sarah Cable
5471. Daughter of Horatio R. and Sarah Maria (Kinsley) Wilcox
5472. Daughter of Horton B. Banfield and Josephine McLaughlin
5473. Daughter of Hosea and Pamelia Head
5474. DAughter of Hosea Foote and Eunice Chamberlin
5475. Daughter of Hosea Frederick Corliss and Elizabeth Densmore Hayes
5476. Daughter of Hosea Gardner and Mary Whitney
5477. Daughter of Howard F. Tifft and Dorris Goeltzenleuchter
5478. Daughter of Howard Henry Slocum and Marian Frances Beeman
5479. Daughter of Howard James Kingsley and Harriet Woodhouse
5480. Daughter of Howard L. King and Shirley Frances Bolander
5481. Daughter of Hubbard Burrows and Mercy Denison
5482. Daughter of Hudson and Annie(Pike) Burr
5483. Daughter of Hugh and Mary Mahurin
5484. Daughter of Hugh and Mary Polly
5485. Daughter of Hugh and Rose
5486. Daughter of Hugh du Plessis
5487. Daughter of Hugh Humphrey
5488. Daughter of Hugh Lord of Baucay
5489. Daughter of Hugh Moore and Florence Conrad
5490. Daughter of Hugh Mosher
5491. Daughter of Hugh Nixon and Matty C. Joplin
5492. Daughter of Hugh Tilney and ?daughter of Walter Tailboys
5493. Daughter of Hugh W. and Jessie S. McKay
5494. Daughter of Hugo Jones and Blanche Wilson
5495. Daughter of Humphrey and Judith (Hersey) Wilson
5496. Daughter of Humphrey and Sarah Reynolds
5497. Daughter of Humphrey Atherton
5498. Daughter of Humphrey Atherton and Mary Wales
5499. Daughter of Humphrey Beaufou and Joan Hugford
5500. Daughter of Humphrey Hide
5501. Daughter of Humphrey Johnson of Roxbury.
5502. Daughter of Huron Massey and Rachel Fitzgerald
5503. Daughter of Hurvey Taber and Mary Jacobs
5504. Daughter of Icabod and Esther (hodges) Southworth
5505. Daughter of Icabod Wells and Sarah Way
5506. DAughter of Ichabod Brown and Abigail Brayton
5507. Daughter of Ichabod Kirby and Rachel Allen
5508. Daughter of Ichabod Packer and Abigail Eldredge
5509. Daughter of Ichabod Packer and Esther Burrows
5510. Daughter of Ichabod Potter and Margaret Helme
5511. Daughter of Ichobad Scranton and Chloe Fowler
5512. Daughter of Ignatius and Catherine (Green) Jenny
5513. Daughter of Imlack Joseph Fisk and Chloe Jane Gano
5514. Daughter of Increase (the 2nd) Robinson and Sarah Penniman
5515. Daughter of Increase and Mehitable (Williams) Robinson
5516. Daughter of Increase Bates and Mary Whitmarsh
5517. Daughter of Ingvald H. and Christine (Borch) Anderson
5518. Daughter of Ira and Emma (lewis) Jackson
5519. Daughter of Ira and Minnie (Faith) Borden
5520. Daughter of Ira Austin and Permelia Worcester
5521. Daughter of Ira R. Card and Sarah Elizabeth Morse
5522. Daughter of Ira Whittaker and Sallie B. Wells
5523. Daughter of Irving Green and Hattie Hooker
5524. Daughter of Isaac Addington and Ann Leverett
5525. Daughter of Isaac and Bettie (Beach) Smith
5526. Daughter of Isaac and Calhounia Cronk
5527. Daughter of Isaac and Elizabeth Hyde
5528. Daughter of Isaac and Elizabeth Temple
5529. Daughter of Isaac and Esther Smith
5530. Daughter of Isaac and Eunice Carey
5531. Daughter of Isaac and Hannah (Moore) Skinner
5532. Daughter of Isaac and Lotta (Van Scoy) Wilbur
5533. Daughter of Isaac and Mary (Cornell) Vaughn
5534. Daughter of Isaac and Mary Stearns
5535. Daughter of Isaac and Sarah Watrous
5536. Daughter of Isaac and Tabitha Chapman
5537. Daughter of Isaac and Tabitha Chapman and
5538. Daughter of Isaac Bennington and Alta Hess
5539. Daughter of Isaac Bronson
5540. Daughter of Isaac Brown and Rebecca Bailey
5541. Daughter of Isaac Byers and Mary Bell
5542. Daughter of Isaac C. Jenks and Mary Ann Miles
5543. Daughter of Isaac C. Sturgis and Maria Louisa Fuller
5544. Daughter of Isaac Churchill and Susanna Leach
5545. Daughter of Isaac Clark and Content Weeks
5546. Daughter of Isaac Cruttenden and Lydia Thompson of Guilford
5547. Daughter of Isaac Deane and Hannah Leonard
5548. Daughter of Isaac Dent and Martha Emmitt
5549. Daughter of Isaac Dodge and Abigail Tyler
5550. Daughter of Isaac Green
5551. Daughter of Isaac Harrison and Martha Montague
5552. Daughter of Isaac Hathaway and Sarah Makepeace
5553. Daughter of Isaac Hunter Bishop and Lydia Ann Shaw
5554. Daughter of Isaac Jennings and Rose Goodspeed
5555. Daughter of Isaac Karjala and Elmina Lampinen
5556. Daughter of Isaac Keen and Lydia Jones
5557. Daughter of Isaac Learned and Mary Stearns
5558. Daughter of Isaac Learned and Sarah Bigelow
5559. Daughter of Isaac Libby and Francis Pinkenhous (?)
5560. Daughter of Isaac Little and Mary Otis
5561. Daughter of Isaac Little and Sally Stacy
5562. Daughter of Isaac Lyon and Rachel Edwards
5563. Daughter of Isaac Mayle and Sarah Cook
5564. Daughter of Isaac Merrick and Dighton Bird
5565. Daughter of Isaac Mixer
5566. Daughter of Isaac Myers and Iliza Todd
5567. Daughter of Isaac Nichols
5568. Daughter of Isaac P. and Charlotte M. (Sanderson) Quick
5569. Daughter of Isaac Perkins and Hannah Knight
5570. Daughter of Isaac Platt and Elizabeth Wood
5571. Daughter of Isaac Pope and Alice Mind
5572. Daughter of Isaac Randall
5573. Daughter of Isaac Sargeant and Anna Wood
5574. Daughter of Isaac Secor
5575. Daughter of Isaac Stiles and Abigail Case
5576. Daughter of Isaac Thompson and Mary Holmes
5577. Daughter of Isaac Tyler and Abigail Pond
5578. Daughter of Isaac Van Houten and Emma M. Hagadorn
5579. Daughter of Isaac Wardwell and Frederica Louisa Shaw
5580. Daughter of Isaac Waring and Abigail Platt
5581. Daughter of Isaac Waterbury and Mary Bates
5582. Daughter of Isaac Waterman and Mercy Hall of East Middletown (Portland) Connecticut
5583. Daughter of Isaac Welsh and Mary Armstrong
5584. Daughter of Isaac Wheeler
5585. Daughter of Isaac Wood and Patience Canfield
5586. Daughter of Isaac Woodbury and Mary Wilkes
5587. Daughter of Isaiah Wood
5588. Daughter of Isom Johnston Auld and Matilda Elizabeth Lotham
5589. Daughter of Israel and Elizabeth Arnold
5590. Daughter of Israel and Emeline (Scofield) Smith
5591. Daughter of Israel and Rebecca (Dudley) Graves
5592. Daughter of Israel Cole and Mary Paine Rogers
5593. Daughter of Israel Cowing and Lydia Balch
5594. Daughter of Israel Crane and Lydia Wright
5595. Daughter of Israel Dewey and Abigail Drake
5596. Daughter of Israel Hatch and Bethiah Thomas
5597. Daughter of Israel Hatch and Elizabeth Hatch
5598. Daughter of Israel Smith and Abigail Chandler
5599. Daughter of Israel White
5600. Daughter of Israel Wood
5601. Daughter of Israel Wyatt and Sarah Pratt
5602. Daughter of Issac Clarke and Sarah Stowe
5603. Daughter of J B Smith and Vira Layne
5604. Daughter of J. Shell Peske and Emma McCarty
5605. Daughter of J.C. Husted and Loma Thayer
5606. Daughter of J.C. Jrive and Clara E. Codington
5607. Daughter of J.D. and Delilah Ann Moore
5608. Daughter of J.H. Bolt and Jane M. Hodgkiss
5609. Daughter of J.O. Chapman
5610. Daughter of J.R. Ward and Ellen King
5611. Daughter of J.W. and Mary Elizabeth (LaDue) Robinson
5612. Daughter of Jabez and Abigail Fairbanks
5613. Daughter of Jabez and Mary Utter
5614. Daughter of Jabez Bronson and Hannah Stanley
5615. Daughter of Jabez Cottrell and Dorothy Pendleton
5616. Daughter of Jabez Perkins and Anna Lathrop
5617. Daughter of Jabez Perkins and Hannah Lathrop
5618. Daughter of Jabez True and Sarah Tappan
5619. Daughter of Jac. Hargreaves and Lucy Shepard
5620. Daughter of Jack Fuller and Etta Cast
5621. Daughter of Jack Smith
5622. Daughter of Jackson McClane and Margaret Rebecca Newman
5623. Daughter of Jackson Wright and Sarah C. Magee
5624. Daughter of Jacob and Abigail Conklin
5625. Daughter of Jacob and Alice (Temple) Kendall
5626. Daughter of Jacob and Elizabeth Basford
5627. Daughter of Jacob and Elizabeth Dingley
5628. Daughter of Jacob and Experience St. John
5629. Daughter of Jacob and Garret Sargent
5630. Daughter of Jacob and Mary (O'Dell) Jones
5631. Daughter of Jacob and Patience Dana
5632. Daughter of Jacob and Sarah Jane (Jackson) Vanderslice
5633. Daughter of Jacob Bacon
5634. Daughter of Jacob Baltzly
5635. Daughter of Jacob Bedlion and Mary Smith
5636. Daughter of Jacob Bennett and Harriet Porter
5637. Daughter of Jacob Breeden and Flarrie Reed
5638. Daughter of Jacob Brightman and Ruth Church
5639. Daughter of Jacob Chamberlain and Sarah Payson
5640. Daughter of Jacob Clark and Margaret Raimond
5641. Daughter of Jacob Croll and Samantha Jackson
5642. Daughter of Jacob Croll and Samantha Packwood
5643. Daughter of Jacob Dingley and Elizabeth Newton
5644. Daughter of Jacob Drake and Martha Dunn
5645. Daughter of Jacob Hammer
5646. Daughter of Jacob Heaverlo and Elizabeth Eckelferry
5647. Daughter of Jacob Hill and Susanna Hancock
5648. Daughter of Jacob How and Sally Bates
5649. Daughter of Jacob J. and Doris (Baronshur) Brehm
5650. Daughter of Jacob Joy
5651. Daughter of Jacob Kaerwer and Walburga Kilb
5652. Daughter of Jacob Kibbe and Sarah Weld
5653. Daughter of Jacob Kocher and Mary Burkhart
5654. Daughter of Jacob Lyon
5655. Daughter of Jacob Marion Flickinger and Sarah A. Haines
5656. Daughter of Jacob Paulison
5657. Daughter of Jacob R. Martin and Jane Arminda Predmore
5658. Daughter of Jacob Reed and Sarah Cates
5659. Daughter of Jacob S. and Elisa S. Snable
5660. Daughter of Jacob Sargent and Gertrude Davis
5661. Daughter of Jacob Shawke and Elizabeth Lewis
5662. Daughter of Jacob Shoupe and Margaret Walters
5663. Daughter of Jacob Shupe and Margaret Walters
5664. Daughter of Jacob Stevens and Polly ?
5665. Daughter of Jacob York and Martha E. Monroe
5666. Daughter of James A Fadden and Melissa L. Fairbanks
5667. Daughter of James A. Kimble and Mary Norman
5668. Daughter of James A. Liddell and Margaret Russell
5669. Daughter of James Adams
5670. Daughter of James Adams and Ardelia H. Ingles
5671. Daughter of James Adams and Martha Bolvin
5672. Daughter of James Adkins Broughton and Abigail Nails
5673. Daughter of James Allen and Elizabeth Fairchild
5674. Daughter of James and ?(Smith) Gardner
5675. Daughter of James and Abigail Abbott
5676. Daughter of James and Ann Adminster/Edmaster
5677. Daughter of James and Anna Burt
5678. Daughter of James and Bridge Griffin
5679. Daughter of James and Bridget Griffin
5680. Daughter of James and Deborah (Hammond) Peckham
5681. Daughter of James and Elizabeth Hosmer
5682. Daughter of James and Elizabeth Palmer
5683. Daughter of James and Ellen Fitzmaurice
5684. Daughter of James and Ellen Pike
5685. Daughter of James and Hannah (Curtiss) Huntington
5686. Daughter of James and Helen Rutherford
5687. Daughter of James and Lydian Turnball
5688. Daughter of James and Marah Hix (Hicks)
5689. Daughter of James and Maria Birchall
5690. Daughter of James and Martha J. Cheek
5691. Daughter of James and Mary Brickett
5692. Daughter of James and Mary Tracy
5693. Daughter of James and Matilda Hesler
5694. Daughter of James and Polly Williams
5695. Daughter of James and Rachel Jackman
5696. Daughter of James and Rachel Scofield
5697. Daughter of James and Rebecca Dickinson
5698. Daughter of James and Sarah (Lawrence) Baer
5699. Daughter of James and Sarah (Utley) Wilson
5700. Daughter of James and Sarah Bell
5701. Daughter of James and Sarah Clement of Westbury.
5702. Daughter of James and Susanna Prior
5703. Daughter of James Andrus and Laura Altha Gibson
5704. Daughter of James Anthony Kays and Sarah Catherine Sliker
5705. Daughter of James Ayer and Sally Goodell
5706. Daughter of James B. Pershall and Clara Alley
5707. Daughter of James Babcock and Joanna MacDowell
5708. Daughter of James Babcock and Mary Etta Gunderman
5709. Daughter of James Baldwin
5710. Daughter of James Ball and Elizabeth Fiske
5711. Daughter of James Barrett and Rebecca Stuckey
5712. Daughter of James Bell
5713. Daughter of James Bird and Lydia Steele
5714. Daughter of James Bishop and Mary Lamberton
5715. Daughter of James Blaine Fritchey and Susan Alexander
5716. Daughter of James Blyze and Nancy Jane Beard
5717. Daughter of James Boatright and Jane E. Stiles
5718. Daughter of James Bowen and Elizabeth Gansey
5719. Daughter of James Briggs
5720. Daughter of James Brooks and Mary Johnson
5721. Daughter of James Brown and Mary Harris
5722. Daughter of James Buchanon McMillian and Harriett Adelia Mackney
5723. Daughter of James Buxton and ? Searle
5724. Daughter of James C. and Etta (Buzzell) Moss
5725. Daughter of James Cadwell and Sarah Merry
5726. Daughter of James Calkins
5727. Daughter of James Camp of Salisbury.
5728. Daughter of James Carl Strum and Altha Josephine Bates
5729. Daughter of James Carr and Mary Sears
5730. Daughter of James Chilton
5731. Daughter of James Chism of New York
5732. Daughter of James Claghorn and Ann Hutchinson
5733. Daughter of James Cobb and Mary Rilson
5734. Daughter of James Cox and Elizabeth Toner
5735. Daughter of James Cram and Mary Sanborn Rawlins
5736. Daughter of James Crampton and Mary Cole
5737. Daughter of James Criner and Mary Ann Hays
5738. Daughter of James Curry and Emily Minor
5739. Daughter of James D. Watson amd Mary Stewart
5740. DAughter of James DeLaMeter Tripp and Angeline Maxson
5741. Daughter of James Derossett and Helen Yentz
5742. Daughter of James E. and Mary C. Bonar
5743. Daughter of James E. Borden and M. Ludlow Taylor
5744. Daughter of James E. McDade ad Sophia Schrage
5745. Daughter of James Eastham and Hannah Garlach
5746. Daughter of James Eastman and Elizabeth Boynton
5747. Daughter of James Elias Hoult and Margaret Parkinson
5748. Daughter of James Eyre and Susan Mary Smith
5749. Daughter of James Feake
5750. Daughter of James Fielding Hamilton and Vernettie Barnhart
5751. Daughter of James Fiske Mansfield and Francis Walton
5752. Daughter of James Fletcher and Elizabeth
5753. Daughter of James Fowler and Jane E. Stiles
5754. Daughter of James Francis and Elizabeth Howard
5755. Daughter of James Frost and Elizabeth Foster
5756. Daughter of James Frost and Margaret Goodwin
5757. Daughter of James G. Ballard and Nancy Travis
5758. Daughter of James G. Jennings and Mary Davenport
5759. Daughter of James George and Hannah (Weyman) Stacey
5760. Daughter of James Gilman
5761. Daughter of James Green and Agnes K. Knapp
5762. Daughter of James H. Butler and Elizabeth Meuser
5763. Daughter of James H. Cashion and Mary McKinney
5764. Daughter of James Hall and Sarah Williams
5765. Daughter of James Hamilton and Priscilla Strickland
5766. Daughter of James Harcourt Davison and Hazel Reid
5767. Daughter of James Hardy Hendershot and Bertha Beard
5768. Daughter of James Hart and Maria Bryant
5769. Daughter of James Harvey Pouder and Minerva Mason
5770. Daughter of James Harvey Raymond and Nancy E. Piatt
5771. Daughter of James Hayes and Mary Allen
5772. Daughter of James Henderson and Lydia Hoon
5773. Daughter of James Henrie and Rhoana Hatch
5774. Daughter of James Hill and Gertrude C. Spencer
5775. Daughter of James Hutchenson Wear and Nancy Eliza Holliday
5776. Daughter of James III and Nancy (Monroe) Brown
5777. Daughter of James Irwin
5778. Daughter of James John Sims
5779. Daughter of James Johnson and Sarah Ann Ketcham
5780. Daughter of James K. Morris and May Smith
5781. Daughter of James Knapp and Mary Hubbell
5782. Daughter of James Knapp and Sarah Elizabeth Wood
5783. Daughter of James L. Henry and Mary Fulton
5784. Daughter of James L. Park and Saloma Holmes
5785. Daughter of James Lanman and Joanna Boylston
5786. Daughter of James Leonard and Lydia Gulliver
5787. Daughter of James Lewis and Sarah Lane
5788. Daughter of James Lyndon Ash and Amy Grace Raymond
5789. Daughter of James M. Degnan and Susan M. Soper
5790. Daughter of James M. Hathaway and L. Credelia Clifford
5791. Daughter of James M. Penrod and Naomi Oma Montgomery
5792. Daughter of James Maddox and Anna Brook
5793. Daughter of James Madison Sanders and Amanda Ophillia Otis
5794. Daughter of James McBoberts and Rachel Cood (?)
5795. Daughter of James Melvin Workman and Sarah Elizabeth Steen
5796. Daughter of James Midling and Harriet Seachrist
5797. Daughter of James Miller and Maria Westcott
5798. Daughter of James Miller and Mary Deisinger
5799. Daughter of James Miller and Mary Leah
5800. Daughter of James Minor and Louise Webb
5801. Daughter of James Moleyns and Margaret de la Sale
5802. Daughter of James Morgan and mary Morgan
5803. Daughter of James Munger
5804. Daughter of James Murray
5805. Daughter of James Nelson and Louisa Pope
5806. Daughter of James Nutting
5807. Daughter of James O'Brian
5808. Daughter of James O'Brien
5809. Daughter of James O'Connor and Mary Halpin
5810. Daughter of James P. Holbrook and Nellie Osborne
5811. Daughter of James Payne Fosburg and Martha Marilla Loomis
5812. Daughter of James Pendleton
5813. Daughter of James Phillips
5814. Daughter of James Phillips and Abigail Hathaway
5815. Daughter of James Place and Mary Lovejoy (Gould)
5816. Daughter of James Place and Phoebe Winans
5817. Daughter of James R. Roberts and Esther West
5818. Daughter of James Redmond and Sarah Jane Geesey
5819. Daughter of James Richards & Sarah Gibbons
5820. Daughter of James Rogers
5821. Daughter of James Ross and Mary Goodnow
5822. Daughter of James Samson and Hannah Wait (desc. of Pilgrim Henry Samson.)
5823. Daughter of James Sea Kirkwood and Elizabeth Prince
5824. Daughter of James Skiffe
5825. Daughter of James Soden and Lilie Secrest
5826. Daughter of James St. John and Mary Comstock
5827. Daughter of James Stackhouse and Martha Hastings
5828. Daughter of James Stevens
5829. Daughter of James Stevens and Elizabeth Sarah Smith
5830. Daughter of James Stevens and Mary Wakelee
5831. Daughter of James Stoddard and Lucy Steele
5832. Daughter of James Strangeways and Alice Le Scrope
5833. Daughter of James Tisdale and Mary Avery
5834. Daughter of James Torrey and Ann Hatch
5835. Daughter of James Treat
5836. Daughter of James Trowbridge and Jerusha Park
5837. Daughter of James Tyrrell and Anne Arundell
5838. Daughter of James V. and Nellie Mac (Meyers) Copus
5839. Daughter of James Van Ness
5840. Daughter of James Vance and Harriet Ward
5841. Daughter of James W. Beebe and Hattie E. Turner
5842. Daughter of James W. Stevens and Catherine Christie
5843. Daughter of James Walker and Elizabeth Phillips
5844. Daughter of James Waterman and Polly Payson
5845. Daughter of James Wells and Mary Barker of South Kingstown
5846. Daughter of James Wesley and Lucinda (Chamberlain) Williams
5847. Daughter of James Wheeler and Grizell Squire
5848. Daughter of James Wiggins and Sarah Winnock
5849. Daughter of James William and Elizabeth May (Douroty) Samuels
5850. Daughter of James William and Flora Elbertine (Miller) Carrier
5851. Daughter of James Wright and Mary Rose
5852. Daughter of James Young and Mary Higgins
5853. Daughter of James young and widow of Reuben O'Killey
5854. Daughter of Jams and Gussie Tannery
5855. Daughter of Jams Gilpin Irvin and Martha Ellen Hazelip
5856. Daughter of Japhet Turner and Hannah Hatch
5857. Daughter of Jared Nash St. John and Abigail Rockwell
5858. Daughter of Jared Spencer & Hannah Pratt
5859. Daughter of Jared Talbot and Sarah Andrews
5860. Daughter of Jay D. Parmeter and Adella Fields
5861. Daughter of Jean Davids and Esther Vincent
5862. Daughter of Jean I of Armagnac
5863. Daughter of Jedediah Buell
5864. Daughter of Jedediah Grant Adair and Florence Ellen Fowler
5865. Daughter of Jedediah Hyde and Elizabeth (Brown) (Parker)
5866. Daughter of Jedediah Southworth and Hannah Scales
5867. Daughter of Jedediah Strong and Freedom Woodward
5868. Daughter of Jedediah White and Barbara Wilcox
5869. Daughter of Jedidah and Rebecca Amelia (Edmonds) Church
5870. Daughter of Jedidiah and Temperance Perkins
5871. Daughter of Jeduthan Robbins and Hannah Pratt
5872. Daughter of Jeff Newman and Anna Halstead
5873. Daughter of Jeffery Champlin and Susanna Eldred
5874. Daughter of Jeffrey Jordan
5875. Daughter of Jehiel Clark and Polly?
5876. Daughter of Jehu Burr Jr. and Elizabeth Prudden
5877. Daughter of Jephia Moody
5878. Daughter of Jeptha H. Bolt and Jane M. Hodgkiss
5879. Daughter of Jeremiah and Mary (Mosely) Clement
5880. Daughter of Jeremiah and Mary Hess
5881. Daughter of Jeremiah and Mary Macumber
5882. Daughter of Jeremiah and Ruth (Johnson) Bean of Exeter.
5883. Daughter of Jeremiah Atwater and Anna Mix
5884. Daughter of Jeremiah Atwater and Mary Cutler
5885. Daughter of Jeremiah Bumpus and Jane Lovell
5886. Daughter of Jeremiah Clark and Emeline Smith
5887. Daughter of Jeremiah Cogswell and Sarah Fletcher
5888. Daughter of Jeremiah Conner
5889. Daughter of Jeremiah Curtis and Deborah ?
5890. Daughter of Jeremiah Fones and Martha West
5891. Daughter of Jeremiah Gould and Elizabeth Ward
5892. Daughter of Jeremiah Hatch and Mary Hewes
5893. Daughter of Jeremiah Lockwood and Elizabeth Holcroft
5894. Daughter of Jeremiah O'Donnell and Bridget T. McGrath
5895. Daughter of Jeremiah Osborn
5896. Daughter of Jeremiah Osborne
5897. Daughter of Jeremiah Sanborn of Sanbornton
5898. Daughter of Jeremiah Shepard and Mary Wainwright
5899. Daughter of Jeremiah Thomas and Lydia Howland
5900. Daughter of Jeremiah Tower and Elizabeth Rowland
5901. Daughter of Jeremiah Walter Davoren and Mary Ann Carley
5902. Daughter of Jeremy Miller
5903. Daughter of Jerimiah Alvord and Jane Hoskins
5904. Daughter of Jerome Messenger Benson and Mary Rhodes
5905. Daughter of Jerremiah Knapp and possibly Elizabeth ?
5906. Daughter of Jerry and Mertie Kimble
5907. Daughter of Jesse and Jane White
5908. Daughter of Jesse and Jemima Brady
5909. Daughter of Jesse Baker and Zipporah Weeks
5910. Daughter of Jesse Horton and Eliza Winchell
5911. Daughter of Jesse Mercer Pearson and Susan Amanda Meritte
5912. Daughter of Jesse Urry and Emma Manchester
5913. Daughter of Jesseniah Holmes and Olive Goodell
5914. Daughter of Jessup Wakeman and Esther Dimon
5915. Daughter of Jethro Smith
5916. Daughter of Jim B Smith and Vina Layne
5917. Daughter of Jim Maultsby and Nellie Miles
5918. Daughter of Jimmy Salter and Margaret Mixon
5919. Daughter of Jno Thomas and Amy Elizabeth McKel
5920. Daughter of Job and Hannah Yarlor
5921. Daughter of Job and Sarah Lane
5922. Daughter of Job Babcock
5923. Daughter of Job Bourne and Ruhamah Hallett
5924. Daughter of Job Burman and Rosetta Ghent
5925. Daughter of Job Godfrey
5926. Daughter of Job Godfrey and Abigail Jones
5927. Daughter of Job Hall and Elizabeth Hendershot
5928. Daughter of Job Hart and Eunice Beckley
5929. Daughter of Job Moulton
5930. Daughter of Job Omands and Sally ?
5931. Daughter of Job Whitcomb and Mary Rowlandson
5932. Daughter of Joel Benjamin and Harriet Mills
5933. Daughter of Joel Ray and Elizabeth Robertson
5934. Daughter of Joeph Cushing and Sarah Leavitt
5935. Daughter of Johannes Creswell
5936. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Hitchcock) Nash
5937. Daughter of John Krejci and Nellie Graver
5938. Daughter of John A Jeffrey and Sarah C. Vance
5939. Daughter of John A. and Jenny Marie Nyklicek
5940. Daughter of John Acy and Hannah Green
5941. Daughter of John Adams and Abigail Smith
5942. Daughter of John Alfred Swenson and Matilda Wilhelmia Svenson
5943. Daughter of John Allen and Bridget Booth
5944. Daughter of John Allen and Esther Savery
5945. Daughter of John Allen Knight and Isora M. Atwood
5946. Daughter of John Alling
5947. Daughter of John and (LeFevre) Drummond
5948. Daughter of John and Abigail Scarborough
5949. Daughter of John and Abigail Taylor
5950. Daughter of John and Achsah Douglas
5951. Daughter of John and Agnes (Vannett) Graham
5952. Daughter of John and Alice Smith
5953. Daughter of John and Ann (Lonergan) Wheelhouse
5954. Daughter of John and Ann Hillier
5955. Daughter of John and Ann Osgood
5956. Daughter of John and Ann Wakefield
5957. Daughter of John and Anna Clarke
5958. Daughter of John and Anna Frye
5959. Daughter of John and Anne (Maundy) Hodsoll
5960. Daughter of John and Aurelia Snider
5961. Daughter of John and Barbara Slocum
5962. Daughter of John and Beatrice Alexander
5963. Daughter of John and Bethia Goodspeed
5964. Daughter of John and Betsey Renne
5965. Daughter of John and Betsy Beatty
5966. Daughter of John and Blandinah Chatterton
5967. Daughter of John and Catherine Austin
5968. Daughter of John and Catherine Fralick
5969. Daughter of John and Concetta Garito
5970. Daughter of John and Cora (Stout) Heald
5971. Daughter of John and Cornelia (Meyers) Van Housen
5972. Daughter of John and Deborah Almy
5973. Daughter of John and Dorothy Sanger
5974. Daughter of John and Drucilla (Hillman) Nims of Buckland.
5975. Daughter of John and Eleanor Peckham
5976. Daughter of John and Eliza Hawks of Haddam
5977. Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Berge) Abbott
5978. Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Hill) Rice of Kensington
5979. Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Knapp) Lockwood
5980. Daughter of John and Elizabeth (Montgomery) Townsend
5981. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Bogut
5982. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Cady
5983. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Cook
5984. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Hardy
5985. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Norton
5986. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Peirce
5987. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Shaw
5988. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Sherman of Woodbury
5989. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Speare
5990. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Tailer
5991. Daughter of John and Elizabeth Warren of Boston
5992. Daughter of John and Ella (Martine) Seaman
5993. Daughter of John and Ellen Trumble of Rowley
5994. Daughter of John and Elsie Stone
5995. Daughter of John and Esther (Sherwood) Bradford
5996. Daughter of John and Ethel Law
5997. Daughter of John and Ether (Harms) Dunn
5998. Daughter of John and Florence LeRoux
5999. Daughter of John and Hannah (Davol) Tripp
6000. Daughter of John and Hannah (Devotion) Ruggles
6001. Daughter of John and Hannah (Grane) Graves
6002. Daughter of John and Hannah (James) Wilson
6003. Daughter of John and Hannah (Wilkins) Washer of Reading.
6004. Daughter of John and Hannah Davis
6005. Daughter of John and Hannah Foster
6006. Daughter of John and Hannah Livermore
6007. Daughter of John and Hannah Livermore of Watertown.
6008. Daughter of John and Harriet Elizabeth (Lewis) Cook
6009. Daughter of John and Helena (Freismer) Prull
6010. Daughter of John and Jane (Barlow) Butler
6011. Daughter of John and Jane (Dalrymple) Thomas
6012. Daughter of John and Joan Babelake of Thorley
6013. Daughter of John and Joanna Blake
6014. Daughter of John and Joanna Olmstead
6015. Daughter of John and Joyce Peacock
6016. Daughter of John and Judith Manser
6017. Daughter of John and Lettice Morton
6018. Daughter of John and Lucy Westgate
6019. Daughter of John and Lydia (Kellogg) Hickox
6020. Daughter of John and Lydia Stannard
6021. Daughter of John and Margaret (Leather) Pick
6022. Daughter of John and Margaret Fyshe
6023. Daughter of John and Margaret Jackson
6024. Daughter of John and Margaret Warren
6025. Daughter of John and Mariah Whiting
6026. Daughter of John and Martha (Bunker) Starr
6027. Daughter of John and Martha Bent
6028. Daughter of John and Martha Simmons
6029. Daughter of John and Mary (Coleman) Eldridge
6030. Daughter of John and Mary (Day) Merrick of Springfield.
6031. Daughter of John and Mary (Fischer) Schaffner
6032. Daughter of John and Mary (Fiske) Perkins
6033. Daughter of John and Mary (Johnson) Woodin
6034. Daughter of John and Mary (Marshall) Wilson
6035. Daughter of John and Mary (Robinson) Latimer
6036. Daughter of John and Mary (Tubbs) Crocker
6037. Daughter of John and Mary Bates
6038. Daughter of John and Mary Betts
6039. Daughter of John and Mary Hilterbrand
6040. Daughter of John and mary Jane (Osterbout) Krom
6041. Daughter of John and Mary Lakin
6042. Daughter of John and Mary Seveance
6043. Daughter of John and Mary Woodruf
6044. Daughter of John and Matilda Burchard
6045. Daughter of John and Mehitabel Huse
6046. Daughter of John and Mehitable West of Swansea and Rehoboth
6047. Daughter of John and Mercy Hall
6048. Daughter of John and Mercy Miller
6049. Daughter of John and Nancy Ann (McLaughlin) Gay
6050. Daughter of John and Nellie Sootsman
6051. Daughter of John and Patience Davis
6052. Daughter of John and Phoebe Cook
6053. Daughter of John and Priscilla Thurber
6054. Daughter of John and Rebecca (Bemis) Dimond
6055. Daughter of John and Rebecca (Hall) Bacon
6056. Daughter of John and Rebecca (Somerby) Kent
6057. Daughter of John and Rebecca Merriam
6058. Daughter of John and Rebecca Upton
6059. Daughter of John and Rose (Smith) Murphy
6060. Daughter of John and Ruth Keeler
6061. Daughter of John and Sally (Rice) Wickham
6062. Daughter of John and Sarah (Bradsteet) Tufts
6063. Daughter of John and Sarah (Eggleston) Nutting
6064. Daughter of John and Sarah (Gorton) Wickes
6065. Daughter of John and Sarah (McCaffray) McGovern
6066. Daughter of John and Sarah (Woodin) Edwards
6067. Daughter of John and Sarah A. Taylor
6068. Daughter of John and Sarah Beckley Church
6069. Daughter of John and Sarah Cromwell
6070. Daughter of John and Sarah Davis
6071. Daughter of John and Sarah Kemp
6072. Daughter of John and Sarah Peat
6073. Daughter of John and Sarah Rockwell
6074. Daughter of John and Sarah Tinkham
6075. Daughter of John and Susan Platt
6076. Daughter of John and Susanna Noyes
6077. Daughter of John Anthony
6078. Daughter of John Anthony and Susanna Potter
6079. Daughter of John Anthony Tripp
6080. Daughter of John Arthur and Mary Folger
6081. Daughter of John Asheton
6082. Daughter of John Atkinson and Sarah
6083. Daughter of John Atwater and Mehitable Wainwright
6084. Daughter of John Auger and Elizabeth Bradley
6085. DAughter of John B. Davis and Eliza (Louisa) McDerby
6086. Daughter of John Bailey and Avaline Clark
6087. Daughter of John Baker and Katherine Perkins
6088. Daughter of John Baldwin Sr. and Mary Bruen
6089. Daughter of John Barber
6090. Daughter of John Barden and Lydia Barrows
6091. Daughter of John Barker and Judith Symonds
6092. Daughter of John Barre
6093. Daughter of John Bartlett
6094. Daughter of John Basset and Margery B. ?
6095. Daughter of John Batchelder and Sarah Poore
6096. Daughter of John Bates
6097. Daughter of John Battles and Abigail Draper
6098. Daughter of John Bauder and Catherine Goodman
6099. Daughter of John Bayles and Rebecca Stillwell.
6100. Daughter of John Beach and Hannah Staples
6101. Daughter of John Beach and mary Royce
6102. Daughter of John Beal and Deliverance Porter
6103. Daughter of John Beatty and Betsy Davenport
6104. Daughter of John Beckely
6105. Daughter of John Beckley
6106. Daughter of John Belcher and Delia Decker
6107. Daughter of John Bell
6108. Daughter of John Bell and Keziah Mapes
6109. Daughter of John Benham and Comfort Mansfield of West Haven
6110. Daughter of John Benham of West Haven
6111. Daughter of John Bennett of Steeple Aston and Smallbrook
6112. Daughter of John Berry
6113. Daughter of John Bickmore Kidd and Annah Mary Staley
6114. Daughter of John Bilyeu and Elizabeth Gillespie
6115. Daughter of John Birchard and Jane Hyde
6116. Daughter of John Bird and Prudence
6117. Daughter of John Bishop
6118. Daughter of John Bishop and Elizabeth Keene
6119. Daughter of John Bishop and Mary Bingham
6120. Daughter of John Bishop of Guilford
6121. Daughter of John Black
6122. Daughter of John Blackleach and Elizabeth
6123. Daughter of John Blackmer and Mary Brickett
6124. Daughter of John Blount
6125. Daughter of John Bolton and Ruth Hooper
6126. Daughter of John Bond and Esther Blakley
6127. Daughter of John Bonney and Elizabeth Bishop
6128. Daughter of John Booth and Elizabeth Mallory
6129. Daughter of John Borden
6130. Daughter of John Bostwick and Mary Brinsmade
6131. Daughter of John Botsford
6132. Daughter of John Bradstreet and Sarah Perkins
6133. Daughter of John Brainard and Sarah "Sally" Sherman
6134. Daughter of John Branch and Mary Speed
6135. Daughter of John Briggs
6136. Daughter of John Briggs and Deborah Cushing
6137. Daughter of John Briggs and Edith Cook
6138. Daughter of John Brooks
6139. Daughter of John Broughton and Hannah Bascon
6140. Daughter of John Brown
6141. Daughter of John Brown and Abigail ?
6142. Daughter of John Brownell and Mary Carr
6143. Daughter of John Brundage and Rachel Hubbard
6144. Daughter of John Brundish
6145. Daughter of John Buck and Phebe Sears
6146. Daughter of John Burr
6147. Daughter of John Burroughs and Patience Hinman
6148. Daughter of John Burt and Abigail Cheever
6149. Daughter of John C Padelford and Hilda N. Madsen
6150. Daughter of John C. amd Maria R. (Coburn) Manning
6151. Daughter of John C. Barrett and Elizabeth Clark
6152. Daughter of John C. Donnelly and Mary Fitzgerald
6153. Daughter of John C. Smith and Maria Chalcraft
6154. Daughter of John Calkins
6155. Daughter of John Calvin Morral and Harriet Payne
6156. Daughter of John Card and Sarah Cook
6157. Daughter of John Carleton and Hannah Barker
6158. Daughter of John Carpentar
6159. Daughter of John Caulkins and Sarah Royce
6160. Daughter of John Chandler and Elizabeth (Decker) Nicholson
6161. Daughter of John Chandler and Mary Church
6162. DAughter of John Chapman
6163. Daughter of John Chetwode
6164. Daughter of John Chidiock
6165. Daughter of John Christophers and Elizabeth Mulford
6166. Daughter of John Clark
6167. Daughter of John Clark and Elizabeth Edgecombe
6168. Daughter of John Clark and Lydia Andrus
6169. Daughter of John Clayes/Cloyes and Desire Perry
6170. Daughter of John Clements and Elizabeth Ayer
6171. Daughter of John Clock and Deborah Scofield
6172. Daughter of John Cloyes and Jane Spurwell
6173. Daughter of John Coe and Rebecca Taylor
6174. Daughter of John Coffin and Sarah Atkinson
6175. Daughter of John Coit
6176. Daughter of John Cole and Anne
6177. Daughter of John Cole and Susanna Grey
6178. Daughter of John Collins and Susanna Daggert
6179. Daughter of John Conde and Susan(Polly) Brown
6180. Daughter of John Coolidge and Mary Ravens
6181. Daughter of John Coombs and Elizabeth Royall
6182. Daughter of John Cooper and Priscilla Carpenter
6183. Daughter of John Cooper and Sarah Lord
6184. Daughter of John Cornell and Hannah Smith
6185. Daughter of John Cornwell and Martha Peeke
6186. Daughter of John Count of Tankerville
6187. Daughter of John Cowles
6188. Daughter of John Coy and Jane Bark
6189. Daughter of John Craft and Ellif Woolheater
6190. Daughter of John Crandall
6191. Daughter of John Crandall and Jemima Conn
6192. Daughter of John Croade and Deborah Thomas
6193. Daughter of John Crocker and Elizabeth Champion
6194. Daughter of John Crocker and Mary
6195. Daughter of John Crocker and Mary Bursley
6196. Daughter of John Crow/Crowell
6197. Daughter of John Curtis and Polly Fancher
6198. Daughter of John Cushing and Sarah Hawke/Hawkes
6199. Daughter of John Cutler
6200. Daughter of John Cutler and Mary
6201. DAughter of John D. Ackerman and Deborah M. Morrow
6202. Daughter of John D. Byrne and Ella Beebe
6203. Daughter of John D. Holst and Rose Sinkula
6204. Daughter of John Daggett and Anna Sutton
6205. Daughter of John Dann and Sarah Delevan
6206. Daughter of John Dates and ? VanValin
6207. Daughter of John Dates and Caroline Ver Valin
6208. Daughter of John Dauchy and Anna Smith
6209. Daughter of John Davis and Hannah Linnell
6210. Daughter of John de Bereford
6211. Daughter of John De Bisset
6212. Daughter of John de Drokensford
6213. Daughter of John Dean and Sarah Douglas of Groton
6214. Daughter of John Deming and Honor Treat of Wethersfield
6215. Daughter of John Dexter and Alice Smith
6216. Daughter of John Dingley and Sarah?
6217. Daughter of John Dixwell and Bathshua Howe
6218. Daughter of John Downs and Anna Hiler
6219. Daughter of John Drake and Hannah Moore
6220. Daughter of John Duckworth and Eliza Heap
6221. Daughter of John Dudley and Martha French
6222. Daughter of John Duncan and Rosina Smith
6223. Daughter of John Dunn and Juliet Bradley
6224. Daughter of John E. and Lyra M. Reilly
6225. Daughter of John Eaton
6226. Daughter of John Eddy
6227. Daughter of John Eddy and Hepzibah Doggett
6228. Daughter of John Edgar Gallimore and Minnie Holding
6229. Daughter of John Edwards and Dorothy Moulton
6230. Daughter of John Edwards and Sarah Woodin
6231. Daughter of John Ellis and Elizabeth Coomer
6232. Daughter of John Ellis and Elizabeth Freeman
6233. Daughter of John Ellis and Elizabeth Freeman (daughter of Edmund Freeman)
6234. Daughter of John Ellsworth and Esther White
6235. Daughter of John Evarts
6236. Daughter of John Everard and Judith Bourne
6237. Daughter of John farnum
6238. Daughter of John Farrow and Mary Hilliard
6239. Daughter of John faunce and Abigail Bryant
6240. Daughter of John Faunce and Lydia Cooke
6241. Daughter of John Feake and Elizabeth Prior
6242. Daughter of John Fearing and Margaret Hawke
6243. Daughter of John Felmley
6244. Daughter of John Field
6245. Daughter of John Fiske and Abigail Parks
6246. Daughter of John Fleming
6247. Daughter of John Foster
6248. Daughter of John Foster and Hannah Stetson
6249. Daughter of John Fox and Abigail Packer
6250. Daughter of John Fox and Mary Tyng
6251. Daughter of John Franklin McCluskey and Ella M. Edgar
6252. Daughter of John Frear
6253. Daughter of John French and Freedom Kingsley
6254. Daughter of John French and Susannah Bill
6255. Daughter of John Frizzell and Mary Rountree
6256. Daughter of John Frost
6257. Daughter of John Frye
6258. Daughter of John Fullerton and Ruth Samson
6259. Daughter of John Fyshe and Margaret
6260. Daughter of John Gager
6261. Daughter of John Gaines
6262. Daughter of John Gamby and Ellen Murphy
6263. Daughter of John Gaylord
6264. Daughter of John Gibbs and Abigail Chase
6265. Daughter of John Gilby
6266. Daughter of John Gillespie and Margaret Cree
6267. Daughter of John Glenn and Cora Brister
6268. Daughter of John Goad and Ann Chaplin
6269. Daughter of John Godfrey and Hannah or Dordana Pierce
6270. Daughter of John Goodale and Elizabeth Manchester
6271. Daughter of John Goodsell and Mary Lewis
6272. Daughter of John Graham and Eliza Hill
6273. Daughter of John Gray and Susannah Clark
6274. Daughter of John Green Jr.
6275. Daughter of John Greene and Annis Almy
6276. Daughter of John Greene and Mary Greene
6277. Daughter of John Greenman
6278. Daughter of John Grier and Harriet E. Walker
6279. Daughter of John Griffin and Lydia Shatswell
6280. Daughter of John Gunderman and Eliza Larue
6281. Daughter of John H. and Bell Holland
6282. Daughter of John H. and Sarah Lewis
6283. Daughter of John H. Brown and Margaret Tate
6284. Daughter of John H. Ott and Bertha Earles
6285. Daughter of John H. Soule and Sophia Gray
6286. Daughter of John Hamblin and Sarah Bearse
6287. Daughter of John Hamlin and Elizabeth Partridge
6288. DAughter of John Hardin Hadlock and Mary Lavina Stockton
6289. Daughter of John Harding
6290. Daughter of John Harte
6291. Daughter of John Hastings
6292. DAughter of John Hathorne of Lynn.
6293. Daughter of John Haynes & Mary Glover
6294. DAughter of John Haynes and Mabel Harlakenden
6295. Daughter of John Heath and Frances Hutchins
6296. Daughter of John Henry and Alida Ann Folland
6297. Daughter of John Henry Wolfe and Mary Ann Fralich
6298. Daughter of John Heritage and Matilda Lewis
6299. Daughter of John Herle
6300. DAughter of John Herman and Louise (Whitmeyer) Graner
6301. Daughter of John Higley and Sarah Strong
6302. Daughter of John Hill and Miriam Gardner
6303. Daughter of John Hill Brinton
6304. Daughter of John Hobby
6305. Daughter of John Hogan and Mary Sullivan
6306. Daughter of John Holbrook and Elizabeth Stream
6307. Daughter of John Holden
6308. Daughter of John Holdsworth and Mary Jane Wiley
6309. Daughter of John Holister
6310. Daughter of John Holley and Abigail ?
6311. Daughter of John Hollister and Joanna Treat
6312. Daughter of John Hollister and Sarah Goodrich
6313. Daughter of John Holmes
6314. Daughter of John Holmes and Mary Sayles
6315. Daughter of John Holmes and Sarah Brown?
6316. Daughter of John Hooker
6317. Daughter of John Hooper and Sarah Harden
6318. Daughter of John Hopkins and Jane
6319. Daughter of John Hopson and Millicent Chittenden
6320. Daughter of John Hoskins and Ann Filer
6321. Daughter of John House and Eunice Fox
6322. Daughter of John How of Marlboro
6323. Daughter of John Howard Knt. and Joan Walton
6324. Daughter of John Howell White and Matilda Leavens
6325. Daughter of John Huddlestone
6326. Daughter of John Hudleston of Million Castle
6327. Daughter of John Hudson
6328. Daughter of John Hudson and Fredericka M. (Bauer) Whitfield
6329. Daughter of John Huggins and Bridget Green
6330. Daughter of John Hull and Alice Tiddeman
6331. Daughter of John Hungate of York
6332. Daughter of John Hunt and Valearia May Funk
6333. Daughter of John Irish and Thankfull Wilbor of Little Compton.
6334. Daughter of John J. and Mary M. Robinson
6335. Daughter of John J. Harris and Sarah Engle
6336. Daughter of John J. Henderson and Ruhama Jennings
6337. Daughter of John Jackson and Mary Bettis
6338. Daughter of John Jacob and Mary Russell
6339. Daughter of John Jacob Waldron and Mary Jane Beacarft
6340. Daughter of John Jacob Waldron and Mary Jane Becraft
6341. Daughter of John Jamesons and Esther Martin
6342. Daughter of John Jardfield and Joan Whipple
6343. Daughter of John Jarvis
6344. Daughter of John Jelliman and Margerie
6345. Daughter of John Jenney & Sarah Carey
6346. Daughter of John Jewell and Sarah Elizabeth Crow
6347. Daughter of John Johnson
6348. Daughter of John Johnson and Dorothy
6349. Daughter of John Johnson and Sarah Jennings
6350. Daughter of John Jr. and Martha (Smith) Smith of Stamford.
6351. Daughter of John Judd and Mary Hawkins
6352. Daughter of John K. Hales and Jeanetta Porter
6353. Daughter of John Kanner and Nancy VanDyne
6354. Daughter of John Keenery and Sarah Douglas
6355. Daughter of John Kellogg
6356. Daughter of John Kellogg and Ann Coley
6357. Daughter of John Kellogg and Sarah Olmstead
6358. Daughter of John Kelly and Sarah Knight
6359. Daughter of John Kelsey and Phebe Crane
6360. Daughter of John Kemp and Sarah Shattuck
6361. Daughter of John Kenrick of Newton
6362. Daughter of John Kent and Mary Hobbs
6363. Daughter of John Kent and Rebecca Somerby
6364. Daughter of John King and Mehitable Pomeroy
6365. Daughter of John Kirtland and Temperance Buckingham
6366. Daughter of John Knapp and Martha Blosse of Ipswich England
6367. Daughter of John Knight and Bridget Sloper
6368. Daughter of John Knight and Rebecca Noyes
6369. Daughter of John Knowles Hale and Jeanette Rebecca Porter
6370. Daughter of John Knowles Hales and Jeanette Porter
6371. daughter of John Kynvett (1)
6372. Daughter of John L. and Marietta Godfrey
6373. Daughter of John L. and Mary Sawyer
6374. Daughter of John L. Hamilton and Ana E. Leeman
6375. Daughter of John Lakin and mary Bacon
6376. Daughter of John Lambert and Elizabeth Hands
6377. Daughter of John Landerstedt and America J. Glasco
6378. Daughter of John Langston
6379. Daughter of John Lapham and Mary Russell
6380. Daughter of John Larmore and Mary Shaw
6381. Daughter of John Launce and Susan Darcy
6382. Daughter of John Lawrence Walsh and Margaret Elizabeth McGrover
6383. Daughter of John Lay and Hannah Lee
6384. Daughter of John Lay of Lyme and Hannah
6385. Daughter of John Le Scrope and Elizabeth Chaworth
6386. Daughter of John Le Scrope and Elizabeth Chawoth
6387. Daughter of John Leach and Elizabeth Betty Eddy
6388. Daughter of John Lee and Eunice Lee
6389. Daughter of John Lee Kent and Sara A. Trueman
6390. Daughter of John Leverett
6391. Daughter of John Lewis and Anna Clarke
6392. Daughter of John Lewis and Elizabeth Doty
6393. Daughter of John Lewis and Hannah Lincoln
6394. Daughter of John Lindsay and Mary McCommon
6395. Daughter of John Little
6396. Daughter of John Livermore and Abigail Stone
6397. Daughter of John Livermore and Grace Sherman
6398. Daughter of John Long and Mary Coonrod
6399. Daughter of John Loring and Elizabeth Lobdell
6400. Daughter of John Louis and Mary Yaeger
6401. Daughter of John louis Stellpflue and Augusta Wilhelmina Conrad Thorp
6402. Daughter of John Love and Nancy McSpadden
6403. Daughter of John Loveland
6404. Daughter of John Lyman and Mindwell Sheldon-Pomeroy
6405. Daughter of John Lynde
6406. Daughter of John M. and Hannah Ryerson
6407. Daughter of John Maccoon and Ann Larkin
6408. Daughter of John Magirl and Nancy Patton
6409. Daughter of John Mallory and Elizabeth Kimberly
6410. Daughter of John Manchester and Mary Brownell
6411. Daughter of John Marsh and Hepzibah Ford
6412. Daughter of John Marshall
6413. Daughter of John martin Goyne and Amanda Melvanda Roan
6414. Daughter of John Martin Treadwell
6415. Daughter of John Mathews and Goldie Card
6416. Daughter of John Maxson and Mary Moshier
6417. Daughter of John McAuliffe and Nellie Moriarty
6418. DAughter of John McCurdy and Delia Masker
6419. Daughter of John McDowell and Caroline Boles
6420. Daughter of John McDowell and Lucia Stanton
6421. Daughter of John Mendall and Prudence Gibbs
6422. Daughter of John Merchant
6423. Daughter of John Mierzwa and Franciszka Nowak
6424. Daughter of John Miller and Margaret Winslow
6425. Daughter of John Miller and Priscilla Bennett
6426. Daughter of John Molineuax
6427. Daughter of John Moody and Hannah Dole
6428. Daughter of John Moore
6429. Daughter of John Moore and Abigail Pinney
6430. Daughter of John Moore and Abigail Strong OR Joseph Moore and Sarah Brown
6431. Daughter of John Morehouse and Deborah Brush
6432. Daughter of John Morgan and Dorothy Avery
6433. Daughter of John Morrison
6434. Daughter of John Morton and Mary Ring
6435. Daughter of John Moses and Eliza Blowers
6436. Daughter of John Moss
6437. Daughter of John Moss and Elizabeth Hall
6438. Daughter of John Moulton and Mary Polly Smith
6439. Daughter of John Mules and Ann Wotton
6440. Daughter of John Munger and Mary Evarts
6441. Daughter of John Murray
6442. Daughter of John Myrick and Elizabeth Trowbridge of Newton
6443. Daughter of John N. Titsworth and Edith S. McClellan
6444. Daughter of John Nash and Abigail Blakeslee
6445. Daughter of John Nash.
6446. Daughter of John Nelson and Patience Morton
6447. Daughter of John Nelson and Sarah Wood
6448. Daughter of John Newhall and Elizabeth Payton
6449. Daughter of John Newmarch and Martha Gould
6450. Daughter of John Newton and Margaret Poyntz
6451. Daughter of John Nichols of Fairfield Connecticut
6452. Daughter of John Niles
6453. Daughter of John Noah Ventres and Ada Frances Hoyt
6454. Daughter of John Norman and Caroline Chamberlain
6455. Daughter of John Noyes and Polly Hayes
6456. Daughter of John Nurse and Eliza Ann (Stedman) Brown
6457. Daughter of John Odell
6458. Daughter of John Osborn
6459. Daughter of John Osborn of Stratford
6460. Daughter of John Osgood and Sarah Booth
6461. Daughter of John Otis and Mary Jacob
6462. Daughter of John Ott and Bertha Earles
6463. Daughter of John P. Arnolds and Clara Wilson
6464. Daughter of John P. Baden and Catherine Licht
6465. Daughter of John Page and Mary Hewitt
6466. Daughter of John Palmer and Elizabeth Church
6467. Daughter of John Palmer and Elizabeth Richmond
6468. Daughter of John Palmer and Mary Ellen Perry
6469. Daughter of John Parmelee and Hannah Plane
6470. Daughter of John Parmelee and Mary Mason
6471. Daughter of John Parruck
6472. Daughter of John Parsons and Sarah Clark
6473. Daughter of John Pashley and Susan B. ?
6474. Daughter of John Pauncefort and Margaret Beauchamp
6475. Daughter of John Payne and Abigail Brockett
6476. Daughter of John Peck and Mary Moss
6477. Daughter of John Peckham
6478. Daughter of John Pew and Rebecca Pittman
6479. Daughter of John Pickard and Jane Crosby
6480. Daughter of John Place and Phoebe Winans
6481. Daughter of John Plake and Mary Margaret Metcalf
6482. Daughter of John Plumb
6483. Daughter of John Plumb and Elizabeth Green
6484. Daughter of John Plumb and Elizabeth Norton of Milford
6485. Daughter of John Poor
6486. Daughter of John Pope and Elizabeth Bourne
6487. Daughter of John Porter
6488. Daughter of John Porter and Joanna Gaylord
6489. Daughter of John Porter and Margaret Odding
6490. Daughter of John Potter and Sarah Wilson
6491. Daughter of John Poulter
6492. Daughter of John Pratt and Mary Andrews
6493. Daughter of John Pratt and Mehitable Mason
6494. Daughter of John Pratt and Sarah Jones
6495. Daughter of John Presbury
6496. Daughter of John Priest and Anna Houghton
6497. Daughter of John Prin and Bessie Hopper
6498. Daughter of John Prince
6499. Daughter of John Prince and Elizabeth Woodin
6500. Daughter of John Prosser
6501. Daughter of John Quincy and Elizabeth Norton
6502. Daughter of John Quinn and Josephine Fletcher
6503. Daughter of John R. and Ura Ann (Weingartner) Brooke
6504. Daughter of John R. Carrick and Mertie Casner
6505. Daughter of John R. Dillman and Josephine Peterson
6506. Daughter of John R. Jones and Louise Price
6507. Daughter of John Randall
6508. Daughter of John Ransom Smith and Rebecca Strahl
6509. Daughter of John Read of Norwalk
6510. Daughter of John Reed and Catherine Amanda (Scott) Coburn
6511. Daughter of John Reynes of Norfolk
6512. Daughter of John Reynolds and Judith Palmer
6513. Daughter of John Reynolds of Norwich
6514. Daughter of John Rider and Hannah Barnes
6515. Daughter of John Riley and Huldah Porter
6516. Daughter of John Robbins and Mary Welles
6517. Daughter of John Robert Acheson and Robina Vessie Dorr
6518. Daughter of John Roberts of Roxbury
6519. Daughter of John Robinson and Sarah Morse
6520. Daughter of John Roche of Fermoy
6521. Daughter of John Rodgers
6522. Daughter of John Rogers
6523. Daughter of John Rogers and Bathsheba Smith
6524. Daughter of John Rogers and Elizabeth
6525. Daughter of John Rogers and Sarah Wing
6526. Daughter of John Round and Elizabeth (Chase?)
6527. Daughter of John Rowe
6528. Daughter of John Ruck and Sarah Flint
6529. Daughter of John Ruddock
6530. Daughter of John Russell and Martha Graves
6531. Daughter of John S. and Jane Munson
6532. Daughter of John S. Farmer
6533. Daughter of John S. Morgan and Elizabeth Coleman
6534. Daughter of John S. Tuttle
6535. Daughter of John Safford
6536. Daughter of John Sanford and Content Howland
6537. Daughter of John Scala and Maria Carrara
6538. Daughter of John Scranton
6539. Daughter of John Searle and Mary North
6540. Daughter of John Searle and Mary Ruggles
6541. Daughter of John Seeley and Rebecca Sanford
6542. Daughter of John Seeley and Sarah Squire
6543. Daughter of John Sen. and Mary Parmelee
6544. Daughter of John Sewall and Hannah Fessenden
6545. Daughter of John Seymour and Mary Watson
6546. Daughter of John Sheddon and Helen Hodge
6547. Daughter of John Shepard & Rebeca Greenhill
6548. Daughter of John Shepard and Hannah Peck
6549. Daughter of John Shepard and Persis Pierce
6550. Daughter of John Sherman and Abigail Ellis
6551. Daughter of John Shether
6552. Daughter of John Shields
6553. Daughter of John Shields and Lucy Oaks
6554. Daughter of John Short and Elizabeth
6555. Daughter of John Short and Joanna
6556. Daughter of John Simmons and Hopestill Stetson
6557. DAughter of John Skinner and Rachel Pratt
6558. Daughter of John Smith
6559. Daughter of John Smith and Catharine Manchester of Wilton Connecticut
6560. Daughter of John Smith and Elizabeth Goodale
6561. Daughter of John Smith and Mary Eldredge
6562. Daughter of John Smith and Mary?
6563. Daughter of John Smith and Phebe Green
6564. Daughter of John Smith of Martha's Vineyard
6565. Daughter of John Snow and Mary Smalley
6566. Daughter of John Sond
6567. Daughter of John Southall
6568. Daughter of John Spangler of Germany
6569. Daughter of John Sparnon and Elizabeth Jane Mathews
6570. Daughter of John Spaulding Larrabee and Lydia Maltby
6571. Daughter of John Sperry and Matilda Van Leuvan
6572. Daughter of John Spicer and Mercy Chapman
6573. Daughter of John Spring
6574. Daughter of John Spur and Mercy Hoar
6575. Daughter of John Squire and Sarah Francis
6576. Daughter of John St. John and Eunice Hayes
6577. Daughter of John Stadel and Esther Hatt
6578. Daughter of John Stanton
6579. Daughter of John Stanton and Mary Harndell
6580. Daughter of John Stearns and Carrie (Field) Thayer
6581. Daughter of John Stebbins
6582. Daughter of John Stedman and Rebecca Lillian
6583. Daughter of John Stellpflue and Augusta Conrad
6584. Daughter of John Stetson and Abigail Crooker
6585. Daughter of John Stevens
6586. Daughter of John Stevens and Annie Mcguill
6587. Daughter of John Stevens and Martha Firmin
6588. Daughter of John Stevens and Mary Chase
6589. Daughter of John Steward and Martha Jackson
6590. Daughter of John Stoakham and Mary Kniffin
6591. Daughter of John Stoddard
6592. Daughter of John Stourton
6593. Daughter of John Strong and Hannah Trumbull
6594. Daughter of John Strong of Windsor
6595. Daughter of John Styles and Eleanor Pearl
6596. Daughter of John Sunderland
6597. Daughter of John Sweetser and Elizabeth Stevens
6598. Daughter of John T. Cooper and Lou Brockman
6599. Daughter of John Talbot and Katherine
6600. Daughter of John Talcott and Abigail Tibbals
6601. Daughter of John Talcott and Helena Wakeman
6602. Daughter of John Tansley and Dame Alice
6603. Daughter of John Taylor
6604. Daughter of John Taylor and Abigail Hopkins
6605. Daughter of John Taylor and Eunice Wooley
6606. Daughter of John Taylor and Thankful Woodward
6607. Daughter of John Taylor and Wait Clapp
6608. Daughter of John Tefft and Joanna Sprague
6609. Daughter of John terry and Lydia Williams
6610. Daughter of John Thatcher and Lydia Gorham
6611. Daughter of John Thatcher and Margaret Oxenbridge
6612. Daughter of John Thaxter and Elizabeth Jacob
6613. Daughter of John Thomas and Laura Ann Simpson
6614. Daughter of John Thomas Smith and Martha Snowden
6615. Daughter of John Thompson
6616. Daughter of John Thompson and Frances Spencer
6617. DAughter of John Thomson and Hannah Wheadon
6618. Daughter of John Thorp
6619. Daughter of John Tidd and Rebecca Wood
6620. Daughter of John Tidd of Woburn
6621. Daughter of John Tidy and Hannah Morrell
6622. DAughter of John Tilford Lawson and Alma Margaret Jones
6623. Daughter of John Tinkham
6624. Daughter of John Tinkham and Hannah Howland
6625. Daughter of John Tisdale and Anna Rogers
6626. Daughter of John Tisdale and Sarah Walker
6627. Daughter of John Tomlin and Cornelia Cone
6628. Daughter of John Toppan and Judith Moody
6629. Daughter of John Tucker
6630. Daughter of John Tucker and Anne Proude
6631. Daughter of John Tuttle and Lorinda Messer
6632. Daughter of John V. Clute and Jennie Cole
6633. Daughter of John Valentine Flegle II and Maria Margaret Hahn
6634. Daughter of John Vank
6635. Daughter of John Varner and Elizabeth Pittman
6636. Daughter of John Viscount of Chatellerault
6637. Daughter of John W. and Maria Vreeland
6638. Daughter of John W. Bradley and Mary Schnoor
6639. Daughter of John W. Gaunce and Jennie L. McClain
6640. Daughter of John W. Hackshaw and Gertrude Huebel
6641. Daughter of John W. Keller and Lena Lawrence
6642. Daughter of John Wadsworth and Mary Alden
6643. Daughter of John Wainwright
6644. Daughter of John Ward and Alice Edmunds
6645. Daughter of John Warner
6646. Daughter of John Warner and Anna Norton
6647. Daughter of John Warren and Elizabeth Crow of Boston
6648. daughter of John Warren of Ightfield (1)
6649. Daughter of John Washburn and Lydia Billington
6650. Daughter of John Waterman and Elizabeth Lathrop
6651. Daughter of John Watson
6652. Daughter of John Watson and Margaret Smith
6653. Daughter of John Watson and Margaret Smith of Hartford
6654. Daughter of John Weaver and Ruth Chase
6655. Daughter of John Webb
6656. Daughter of John Webb and Mary Boone
6657. Daughter of John Webster and Sarah Kenyon of Richmond Rhode Island
6658. Daughter of John Weld of Roxbury
6659. Daughter of John Wesley and Electa Mariah (Harvey) Wadsworth
6660. Daughter of John Wheeler
6661. Daughter of John Wheeler and Judith ?
6662. Daughter of John Whipple and Sarah Stacey Clark
6663. Daughter of John White
6664. Daughter of John White and Betsey Crossman
6665. Daughter of John White and Mary Reed
6666. Daughter of John Whiting and Bethia Crocker
6667. Daughter of John Whitmarsh and Sarah Harding
6668. Daughter of John Wick and Elizabeth Jones
6669. Daughter of John Wightman and Mary Stoddard
6670. Daughter of John Wilcoxson and Elizabeth (Bourn) (Welles)
6671. Daughter of John Wilkerson and Amanda Collier
6672. Daughter of John Willett and Mollie Boyd
6673. Daughter of John William Warner and Clara Bessie Ketterman
6674. Daughter of John Williams and Anna Alcock
6675. Daughter of John Willis Cramer and Elsie Eileen Scott
6676. Daughter of John Willson
6677. Daughter of John Winslow & Mary Chilton
6678. Daughter of John Winston
6679. Daughter of John Wolcott and Hannah Newberry
6680. Daughter of John Wolf and Mary Pauline Meyer
6681. Daughter of John Wood
6682. Daughter of John Wood and Mary.
6683. Daughter of John Woodman and Elizabeth Briggs
6684. Daughter of John Woodman and Hannah Timberlake
6685. Daughter of John Woodward
6686. Daughter of John Worth and Elizabeth Webster
6687. Daughter of John Wrenston Holton and Patti Agnes Jones
6688. DAughter of John Wright and Mary Dell
6689. Daughter of John Wyatt
6690. Daughter of John York and Anna Brown
6691. Daughter of John/Joseph and Patience Briggs
6692. Daughter of JohnB. Mendenhall and Hannah Jane Blackledge
6693. Daughter of Johnson Williams and Elizabeth Felgar
6694. Daughter of Jon Faunce and Lydia Cook
6695. Daughter of Jonas and Sarah Clock
6696. Daughter of Jonas and Sarah Holmes
6697. Daughter of Jonas Wood
6698. Daughter of Jonathan and Abigail Barstow
6699. Daughter of Jonathan and Anna Foster of Watch Hill.
6700. Daughter of Jonathan and Anne Palmer
6701. Daughter of Jonathan and Bathsheba Warner
6702. Daughter of Jonathan and Dorothy (Hale) Hills
6703. Daughter of Jonathan and Elizabeth Barnes
6704. Daughter of Jonathan and Elizabeth Clason
6705. Daughter of Jonathan and Elizabeth Lawrence
6706. Daughter of Jonathan and Elizabeth Wheelock
6707. Daughter of Jonathan and Jeratha Clapp
6708. Daughter of Jonathan and Judith (Stephens) Brewster
6709. Daughter of Jonathan and Lydia or Abiah (Starr) Eaton
6710. Daughter of Jonathan and Mary Sisson
6711. DAughter of Jonathan and Miriam (Harmon) Bliss of Rehoboth.
6712. Daughter of Jonathan and Priscilla (Bailey) Walcott
6713. Daughter of Jonathan and Sara Jewell
6714. Daughter of Jonathan and Sarah Thurston
6715. Daughter of Jonathan and Sarah Wheeler
6716. Daughter of Jonathan Atwater and Ruth Peck
6717. Daughter of Jonathan Bancroft and Betsey Parker
6718. Daughter of Jonathan Barnes and Elizabeth Hedge
6719. Daughter of Jonathan Barnes and Elizabeth Hedge of Plymouth
6720. Daughter of Jonathan Barney and Anna Deane
6721. Daughter of Jonathan Beebe and Bridget Brockway
6722. Daughter of Jonathan Boyden
6723. DAughter of Jonathan Brown and Naomi Ellsworth
6724. Daughter of Jonathan Bryant and Elizabeth Barker
6725. Daughter of Jonathan Bull and Sarah Whiting
6726. Daughter of Jonathan Chappel and Elizabeth Comstock
6727. Daughter of Jonathan Clock and Sarah Green
6728. Daughter of Jonathan Clock.
6729. Daughter of Jonathan Coolidge and Ruth Holland
6730. Daughter of Jonathan Dean
6731. Daughter of Jonathan Dean and Mary Cross
6732. Daughter of Jonathan Delano and Hannah Doten
6733. Daughter of Jonathan Deming and Elizabeth Gilbert
6734. Daughter of Jonathan Deming and Sarah Graves
6735. Daughter of Jonathan Foote and Martha Frisbie
6736. DAughter of Jonathan Franklin and Esther Parmelee
6737. Daughter of Jonathan Freeman and Mercy Bradford
6738. Daughter of Jonathan Frisbie
6739. Daughter of Jonathan Fuller and Susannah Trask
6740. Daughter of Jonathan H. Thompson and Sarah Maria Logeman
6741. Daughter of Jonathan Hall
6742. Daughter of Jonathan Hayden and Elizabeth Ladd
6743. Daughter of Jonathan hayes and Johanna Goldsworthy
6744. Daughter of Jonathan Haynes and Sarah Moulton
6745. Daughter of Jonathan Henry Thompson and Sarah Maria Logeman
6746. Daughter of Jonathan Henry Thomson and Sarah Maria Logeman
6747. Daughter of Jonathan Hill and Mary Sharswod
6748. Daughter of Jonathan Irish and mary Taylor
6749. Daughter of Jonathan Jenckes and Mary Slack
6750. Daughter of Jonathan Knight
6751. Daughter of Jonathan Maltby/Maltbie and Sarah Potter
6752. Daughter of Jonathan Metcalf Hannah Kenric
6753. Daughter of Jonathan Middlebrook
6754. Daughter of Jonathan Mitchell and Sarah Loring
6755. Daughter of Jonathan Moers and Elizabeth Woodhead
6756. Daughter of Jonathan Moore and Hannah Long
6757. Daughter of Jonathan Murray and Anne Bradley
6758. Daughter of Jonathan Nason and Sarah Jenkins
6759. DAughter of Jonathan Owen and Elizabeth Carpenter
6760. Daughter of Jonathan Palmer
6761. Daughter of Jonathan Pratt
6762. Daughter of Jonathan Pratt and Abigail Atwood
6763. Daughter of Jonathan Rice and Ann Derby
6764. Daughter of Jonathan Richmond
6765. Daughter of Jonathan Rudd and Mary/Mercy Bushnell
6766. Daughter of Jonathan Sawtell of Groton.
6767. Daughter of Jonathan Shaw
6768. Daughter of Jonathan Shaw and Mehitable Pratt
6769. Daughter of Jonathan Shaw and Phebe Watson
6770. Daughter of Jonathan Starr and Abigail Cadwell
6771. Daughter of Jonathan Thayer and Elizabeth French
6772. Daughter of Jonathan Thing and Joanna Wadleigh
6773. Daughter of Jonathan Wade and Susanna ?
6774. Daughter of Jonathan Wade of Ipswich
6775. Daughter of Jonathan Wakefield and Rebecca Haven
6776. Daughter of Jonathan Webster and Dorcas Hopkins
6777. Daughter of Jonathan Wilbur and Hulda Ricketson
6778. Daughter of Jorah Swift and Abigail Gibbs and g dau. of Wm Swift
6779. Daughter of Jos. Butterfield and Sibrina Ouglet
6780. Daughter of Jos. M. Thompson and Emma Gould
6781. Daughter of Joseph A. White and Lillie O. Gorham
6782. Daughter of Joseph Adams and Abigail Baxter
6783. Daughter of Joseph Adams and Jennie Hunter (Smith) Connell
6784. Daughter of Joseph Allison and Malinda Baker
6785. Daughter of Joseph Alsop
6786. Daughter of Joseph and Abigail Clap
6787. Daughter of Joseph and Ann Mygatt
6788. Daughter of Joseph and Ann Smith
6789. Daughter of Joseph and Bruna Folena
6790. Daughter of Joseph and Charlotte (Cable) Gordon
6791. Daughter of Joseph and Deborah Wing
6792. Daughter of Joseph and Eleanor (Barnard) Woodman
6793. Daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth (Wise) Weld
6794. Daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth Babcock
6795. Daughter of Joseph and Elizabeth Dow
6796. Daughter of Joseph and Eunice (Carew) Huntington
6797. Daughter of Joseph and Eunice (Pickering) Neale
6798. Daughter of Joseph and Hannah Dyar
6799. Daughter of Joseph and Hannah Glezen
6800. Daughter of Joseph and Hortense (Leusen) DeRudder
6801. Daughter of Joseph and Huldah Hoag
6802. Daughter of Joseph and Lucy J Crow.. son is living with them in the 1880 census
6803. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret (Goodwin) Hodsdon
6804. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret Bacon
6805. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret Bennett
6806. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret Graves
6807. Daughter of Joseph and Margaret Pack
6808. Daughter of Joseph and Martha (Pray) Wilkinson
6809. Daughter of Joseph and Mary (Haymes) Watts
6810. Daughter of Joseph and Mary A. Souligney
6811. Daughter of Joseph and Mary A. Souliney
6812. Daughter of Joseph and Mary Carew
6813. Daughter of Joseph and Mercy Curtis
6814. Daughter of Joseph and Myrtle McCaskill
6815. Daughter of Joseph and Phoebe Maria Kitchell
6816. Daughter of Joseph and Rachel Allen
6817. Daughter of Joseph and Rebecca (Huntington) Clark
6818. Daughter of Joseph and Rebecca Corning
6819. Daughter of Joseph and Rebecca Curtis
6820. Daughter of Joseph and Sara (Smith) Ace
6821. Daughter of Joseph and Sarah (Isham) Lovell
6822. Daughter of Joseph and Sarah (Pittsley) Downing
6823. Daughter of Joseph and Sarah Allen
6824. Daughter of Joseph and Sarah Fletcher of Chelmsford
6825. Daughter of Joseph and Thankful Shelley
6826. Daughter of Joseph Ayer and Sarah Corliss
6827. Daughter of Joseph Babcock and Hannah Coates
6828. Daughter of Joseph Baker
6829. Daughter of Joseph Baker and Ruth Holton
6830. Daughter of Joseph Baldwin
6831. Daughter of Joseph Ball and Mrs. Mary (?) Johnson
6832. Daughter of Joseph Barber.
6833. Daughter of Joseph Barnard
6834. Daughter of Joseph Barnard and Abigail Griswold
6835. Daughter of Joseph Barney and Lois Martin
6836. Daughter of Joseph Beckwith and Susanna Tallman
6837. Daughter of Joseph Bednar and Mary Turner
6838. Daughter of Joseph Belcher and Wealthy Whiting
6839. Daughter of Joseph Benham
6840. Daughter of Joseph Benjamin and Elizabeth Coke
6841. Daughter of Joseph Bird and Mary Jones
6842. Daughter of Joseph Bixbie and Sarah Gould
6843. Daughter of Joseph Blair Williams and Mary Elizabeth Paddock
6844. Daughter of Joseph Boscherd and Eliza Wilbur
6845. Daughter of Joseph Bradley and Sibyl Meigs
6846. Daughter of Joseph Brown and Elizabeth Stuckey
6847. Daughter of Joseph Bury and Barbara Grulkowski
6848. Daughter of Joseph C. and Charlotte (Funk) Barkuloo
6849. Daughter of Joseph Carpenter and Nancy Miller
6850. Daughter of Joseph Case and Esther Budd
6851. Daughter of Joseph Chase and Abigail Tucker
6852. Daughter of Joseph Church and Deborah Perry
6853. Daughter of Joseph Clapp and Abigail Allen
6854. Daughter of Joseph Clark and Bethiah Hubbard
6855. Daughter of Joseph Clark and Rebeckah Huntington
6856. Daughter of Joseph Clarke and Bethia Hubbard
6857. Daughter of Joseph Close and Rebecca Tompkins
6858. Daughter of Joseph Cole and Elizabeth Cobb
6859. Daughter of Joseph Collette and Catherine Locascio
6860. Daughter of Joseph Collins and Ruth Knowles
6861. Daughter of Joseph Collins of Hartford
6862. Daughter of Joseph Crocker and Temperance Bursley
6863. Daughter of Joseph Crosby and Anne Belcher
6864. Daughter of Joseph Crosby and Mehitable Miller
6865. Daughter of Joseph Cruttenden and Lucy Spencer
6866. Daughter of Joseph Curtis
6867. Daughter of Joseph Cushing and Sarah Leavitt
6868. Daughter of Joseph Davis and Rebecca Patten
6869. Daughter of Joseph Dean and Sarah Burt
6870. Daughter of Joseph Downer and Hannah Grafton
6871. Daughter of Joseph Dubar and Sarah Lapree
6872. Daughter of Joseph Dunbar and Christian Garnet
6873. Daughter of Joseph E. Mawry and Caroline Low
6874. Daughter of Joseph E. Mowry and Caroline Low
6875. Daughter of Joseph Easton of East Hartford
6876. Daughter of Joseph Eaton and Hannah
6877. Daughter of Joseph Eaton and Hannah Sallows
6878. Daughter of Joseph Eddy and Abigail Haskins
6879. Daughter of Joseph Edwards and Hannah Atkinson
6880. Daughter of Joseph Embree Scudder and Delight Hammond
6881. Daughter of Joseph Emmett Patterson and Lydia Marean
6882. Daughter of Joseph Ferguson and Melinda Warren
6883. Daughter of Joseph Fitch
6884. Daughter of Joseph Fitch and Mary Stone
6885. Daughter of Joseph Flack and Sophie Weiss
6886. Daughter of Joseph Fowler
6887. Daughter of Joseph Garfield and Sarah Gale
6888. Daughter of Joseph Gravelle and Elizabeth Penney
6889. Daughter of Joseph Griswold and Mary Gaylord
6890. Daughter of Joseph Gurdon
6891. Daughter of Joseph Harris Schuck and Mary Anne Johnson
6892. Daughter of Joseph Harrod and Hannah Treat
6893. Daughter of Joseph Haskins
6894. Daughter of Joseph Haskins and Margaret Thurlow
6895. Daughter of Joseph Hawley and Katherine Birdsey
6896. Daughter of Joseph Hayward and Mehitebel Dunham
6897. Daughter of Joseph Heath
6898. Daughter of Joseph Henry Florence and Lucy Jane Rich
6899. Daughter of Joseph Hill
6900. Daughter of Joseph Howes and Mary Vincent
6901. Daughter of Joseph Hubbard and Bowbridge-Brown
6902. Daughter of Joseph Hutchins and Joanna Corliss
6903. Daughter of Joseph Ireland
6904. Daughter of Joseph Jackson
6905. Daughter of Joseph Jenckes and Hester Ballard
6906. Daughter of Joseph Jerry Rivers and Sarah Leona ?
6907. Daughter of Joseph Jewett and Mary ?
6908. Daughter of Joseph John Burger and Margaret Kronenberger
6909. Daughter of Joseph John Schauer and Marieta Hatton
6910. Daughter of Joseph Johnson and Elizabeth Blake
6911. Daughter of Joseph Johnson and Elizabeth Hamlin
6912. Daughter of Joseph Judson
6913. Daughter of Joseph Judson and Sarah Porter
6914. Daughter of Joseph Kellogg and Abigail Terry
6915. Daughter of Joseph Ketchum
6916. Daughter of Joseph Keyes and Johanah Cleveland
6917. Daughter of Joseph Leach and Anna Harris
6918. Daughter of Joseph Lennon and Clara Barranger
6919. Daughter of Joseph Leonard and Mary Blake
6920. Daughter of Joseph Little and Mary Coffin
6921. Daughter of Joseph Littlefield and Jane Cole
6922. Daughter of Joseph Lomas and Pelina Stall
6923. Daughter of Joseph Loomis and Lydia Bosworth
6924. Daughter of Joseph Lowell and Mary hardy
6925. Daughter of Joseph Lyman III and Anne Jean Robbins
6926. Daughter of Joseph Lyon
6927. Daughter of Joseph Manuel and Mary Manuel
6928. Daughter of Joseph Mapes and Emma Herington
6929. Daughter of Joseph Mapes and Emma Herrington
6930. Daughter of Joseph Mason and Elizabeth Barney
6931. Daughter of Joseph Merritt
6932. Daughter of Joseph Miller and Sarah (Sally) Sherman
6933. Daughter of Joseph Mitchell and Elizabeth Lamb
6934. Daughter of Joseph Monroe II and Deborah Beers
6935. Daughter of Joseph Morey and Mary Wilbour
6936. Daughter of Joseph Morse and Lydia Plummer
6937. Daughter of Joseph Morton
6938. Daughter of Joseph Mowry and Mary Wilbour
6939. Daughter of Joseph Nettleton and Hannah Bushnell
6940. Daughter of Joseph P. Norman and Sarah Lewis
6941. Daughter of Joseph Parker Morse and Bertha Crosby
6942. Daughter of Joseph Parsons and Mary Bliss
6943. Daughter of Joseph Peaslee and Ruth Barnard
6944. DAughter of Joseph Perry
6945. Daughter of Joseph Pike and Susannah Kingsbury
6946. Daughter of Joseph Pittsley and Hannah Westgate
6947. Daughter of Joseph Platt and Lydia Wilson
6948. Daughter of Joseph Plimpton and Priscilla Partridge
6949. Daughter of Joseph Pratt and sarah Benson
6950. Daughter of Joseph Pratt and Sarah Chapman
6951. Daughter of Joseph Randall
6952. Daughter of Joseph Rickard and Deborah Millar
6953. Daughter of Joseph Roy Llewllyn Crouch and Hattie Drolett
6954. Daughter of Joseph Russell and Cora Wilbur
6955. DAughter of Joseph S. Dagenhart and Eliza Snyder
6956. Daughter of Joseph Safford
6957. Daughter of Joseph Safford and Mary Baker
6958. Daughter of Joseph Salisbury and Innocent Head
6959. Daughter of Joseph Sampson
6960. Daughter of Joseph Selden and Rebecca Church
6961. Daughter of Joseph Severance and Martha Worden
6962. Daughter of Joseph Shaw and Judith Whitmarsh
6963. Daughter of Joseph Simmons and Mary Weston
6964. Daughter of Joseph Souther and Content Tower
6965. Daughter of Joseph Southworth and Mary Blake
6966. Daughter of Joseph Stanton
6967. Daughter of Joseph Stebbins
6968. Daughter of Joseph Stevens and Prudence Rice
6969. Daughter of Joseph Strong and Sarah Allen
6970. Daughter of Joseph Symons and Abigail Spencer
6971. Daughter of Joseph Taylor
6972. Daughter of Joseph Taylor and Experience Williamson
6973. Daughter of Joseph Tisdale and Mary Leonard
6974. Daughter of Joseph Tisdale and Ruth Reed
6975. Daughter of Joseph Totten
6976. Daughter of Joseph Trumbull and Hannah Smith
6977. Daughter of Joseph Tucker
6978. Daughter of Joseph Twing and Fanny Packenham
6979. Daughter of Joseph Upcraft and Kate M. Torbit
6980. Daughter of Joseph Van Gelder and Sarah Covert
6981. Daughter of Joseph W. Winters and Alice Grover
6982. Daughter of Joseph Wakeman
6983. Daughter of Joseph Walker
6984. Daughter of Joseph Ward and Charlotte Hamilton
6985. Daughter of Joseph Weatherbee and Nancy ?
6986. Daughter of Joseph Webster and Mary Judd
6987. Daughter of Joseph Welles and Hannah Robbins
6988. Daughter of Joseph Wheeler and Elizabeth ?
6989. Daughter of Joseph White and Ruth Nash
6990. Daughter of Joseph Whiting and Abigail Holly
6991. Daughter of Joseph Williams and Mary ?
6992. Daughter of Joseph Wilson
6993. Daughter of Joseph Wise and Mary Thomson
6994. Daughter of Joseph Wise of Roxbury
6995. Daughter of Joseph Woodford and Lydia Smith
6996. Daughter of Joseph Woodworth and Anna Manchester
6997. Daughter of Joseph Yale and Ida Blackmer
6998. Daughter of Joshua Abel and Bethiah Gager
6999. Daughter of Joshua Abel and Mehetable Smith of Norwich
7000. Daughter of Joshua and Comfort (Hubbard) Weeks of Greenland.
7001. Daughter of Joshua and Mariah (Hersey) Gilman
7002. Daughter of Joshua and Mary (Alcock) Lamb of Roxbury
7003. Daughter of Joshua and Mercy Blackwell
7004. Daughter of Joshua Atherton and Elizabeth Leonard
7005. Daughter of Joshua Atwater and Mehitable Wainwright
7006. Daughter of Joshua Case and Anne Robe
7007. Daughter of Joshua Ensign Horton and Elizabeth Grover
7008. Daughter of Joshua H. and Cassia Ann Carey
7009. Daughter of Joshua Haskins and Hannah Myrick
7010. Daughter of Joshua Hathaway and Mary Reed
7011. Daughter of Joshua Haws and Eunice Allen of Yarmouth
7012. Daughter of Joshua Healy of Dudley
7013. Daughter of Joshua Hempstead and Elizabeth Larrabee
7014. Daughter of Joshua Hobart and Ellen/Helen/Elinore Ibrook
7015. Daughter of Joshua Hobart and Mary Rainsford
7016. Daughter of Joshua Holcomb and Ruth Sherod
7017. Daughter of Joshua Jennings
7018. Daughter of Joshua Johnson and Catherine Nuth
7019. Daughter of Joshua Pettis and Elizabeth Crocker
7020. Daughter of Joshua Robbins
7021. Daughter of Joshua Sawyer and Sarah Flint
7022. Daughter of Joshua Smith and Sarah Newman
7023. Daughter of Joshua Thompson and Sarah Stanton
7024. Daughter of Joshua Tucker and Hannah Cleverly
7025. Daughter of Josiah Altman and Willie Allen
7026. Daughter of Josiah and Hannah Adams
7027. Daughter of Josiah and Minerva Rowley
7028. Daughter of Josiah and Rebecca Whitcomb
7029. Daughter of Josiah and Sarah Talbot
7030. Daughter of Josiah Arnold and Sarah Miller
7031. DAughter of Josiah Bearse and Zevriah Newcombe
7032. Daughter of Josiah Bishop and Hannah Chittenden
7033. Daughter of Josiah Blackman and Sarah Brown
7034. Daughter of Josiah Bowen
7035. Daughter of Josiah Cobham and Mary Haffield
7036. Daughter of Josiah Conant and Elizabeth Washburn
7037. Daughter of Josiah Finney of Bristol
7038. Daughter of Josiah Gilbert of Wethersfield
7039. Daughter of Josiah Huntoon and Joanna Ladd
7040. Daughter of Josiah Ide
7041. Daughter of Josiah Leavitt and Margaret Johnson
7042. Daughter of Josiah Nash and Rhoda Noble
7043. Daughter of Josiah Norton and Emeline Dwight
7044. Daughter of Josiah Pratt and Sarah Jones
7045. Daughter of Josiah Read/Reed and Grace Holloway
7046. Daughter of Josiah Richmond and Mehitable Deane
7047. Daughter of Josiah Sawyer and Elizabeth Grant
7048. Daughter of Josiah Scofield and mary
7049. Daughter of Josiah Scofield and Mary Smith
7050. Daughter of Josiah Scranton and Mary Dickenson
7051. Daughter of Josiah Smith
7052. Daughter of Josiah Torrey and Sarah Batt
7053. Daughter of Josiah Wilcox and Hannah Maria Bullin
7054. Daughter of Josiah Wolcott
7055. Daughter of Judge Erastus Woodworth and ? Hall.
7056. Daughter of Judge Harmon and Margaret Ruth Myers
7057. Daughter of Judge John and Mehitabel (Dexter) Treadwell
7058. Daughter of Judge Richard Christophers
7059. Daughter of Judson Kinsley and Hayford Alice Kinsley
7060. Daughter of Julius and Cornelia Slosson
7061. Daughter of Julius Arndt and Auguste Hein
7062. Daughter of Julius L. Downing and Martha Whittlesey
7063. Daughter of Julius Slosson and Cornelia Gorham
7064. Daughter of Julius Slosson and Hannah Maria Longcoy
7065. Daughter of Julius Wilson Wade and Rae Evelyn
7066. Daughter of Kelly Eidson and Edna Moulder
7067. Daughter of Kenelm Winslow
7068. Daughter of Kenelm Winslow and Abigail Waterman
7069. Daughter of Kenneth L. Yarborough and R. Inez Blackman
7070. Daughter of Kinsley James and Mercy Hilton
7071. Daughter of Kuthen Prince of Kumans
7072. Daughter of L.A. and Louisa Rebecca (Harper) Ganson
7073. Daughter of Lance and Ann Maria Hall
7074. Daughter of Langford Greene and Abigail Thomas
7075. Daughter of Lanson Sliker and Emma South
7076. Daughter of Larkin A. Russell and Nora Hodges
7077. Daughter of Larkin Anderson Russell and Nora Etta Hodges
7078. Daughter of Larse Rasmassen and Anna Madsen
7079. Daughter of Laurence Pell Herring and Mary Lavena Wheeler
7080. Daughter of Lawrence Abraham Fonda and Caroline Vanvalkenburg
7081. Daughter of Lawrence E. Lyons and Grace Stilson
7082. Daughter of Lawrence H. and Anna M. Sorey
7083. Daughter of Lawrence Leonard and Jennie Shackley
7084. Daughter of Lawrence M. Olsen and Tyra Olga Larsen
7085. Daughter of Lawrence Marr
7086. Daughter of Lawrence Smith
7087. Daughter of Leander and Selina (Monroe) Valley
7088. Daughter of Lemuel Gurney
7089. Daughter of Lemuel Mead and Elizabeth Clark
7090. Daughter of Lemuel Smith and Azubah Parker
7091. Daughter of Lemuel Smith and Martha Coit
7092. Daughter of Leo D. Copley and Elma I Densmore
7093. Daughter of Leodadis Polk Snyder and Birdie Wiggins Daniels
7094. Daughter of Leonard Lucas and Ursula Whitten
7095. Daughter of Leonard M. Cathey and Ethel A. Edwards
7096. Daughter of Leonza A. Wright and Mary Sanderson
7097. Daughter of Leopold Anselm and Louisa Miller
7098. Daughter of LeRoy Berry and Fatima Gilman
7099. Daughter of LeRoy F. and Janey (Spaulding) Holloway
7100. Daughter of LeRoy Horace Bernard Arns and Marjorie Isabelle Dunn
7101. Daughter of Leroy Malone and Ethel Pearl Stickrod
7102. Daughter of Leslie Follett and Lillie Rose Waltz
7103. Daughter of Lester M. and Zurika Debose
7104. Daughter of Lester Whedon and Mehitabel Kelsey
7105. Daughter of Levi & Melissa Shelmadine Barnes
7106. Daughter of Levi Adams and Margaret Perkins
7107. Daughter of Levi Alden and Sarah Ann Leach
7108. Daughter of Levi B. and Susan Capron Barnes
7109. Daughter of Levi Boyers and Joy Krontz
7110. Daughter of Levi Brown and Orilla House
7111. Daughter of Levi Chapin and Achsah Smith
7112. Daughter of Levi Chase and Deborah Gifford
7113. Daughter of Levi Couch and Harriett Letherland
7114. Daughter of Levi Decker Horton and Susan Polhamus
7115. Daughter of Levi Houghton and Hannah Dimmick
7116. Daughter of Levi Perry Van Blaricom and Sarah Susan Johnson
7117. Daughter of Levi Sears and Anna Bourbeau
7118. Daughter of Levi Snow and Lucinia Steeter
7119. Daughter of Levi Williams
7120. Daughter of Lewey Nelson Fitch and Anna McNally
7121. Daughter of Lewis and Ann E. Wright
7122. Daughter of Lewis and Hephzibah Winslow
7123. Daughter of Lewis and Sarah (Bauer) Kapfer
7124. Daughter of Lewis Jones
7125. Daughter of Lewis L. Heal and Sarah Winchester
7126. Daughter of Lewis Moore and Margaret Smith
7127. Daughter of Lewis Ware and Matilda Morse
7128. Daughter of Lewis Wemitt and Delia Marseilles
7129. Daughter of Lewis Whipple and Almira Brown
7130. Daughter of Lewis Wright
7131. Daughter of Lial Gilbert Foote and Goldie Mary Fern Hodges
7132. Daughter of Lieut. Anthony and Margery Eames
7133. Daughter of Lieut. Anthony Morse and Mary Barnard
7134. Daughter of Lieut. Daniel Leffingwell and Sarah Bill
7135. Daughter of Lieut. David Boland and Betsey Keeler
7136. Daughter of Lieut. Ebenezer Avery and Phebe Denison
7137. Daughter of Lieut. Gov. Thomas Fenner and Dinah Borden
7138. Daughter of Lieut. Gov. William Jones of New Haven
7139. Daughter of Lieut. James Treat and Rebecca Latimer
7140. Daughter of Lieut. John Banks
7141. Daughter of Lieut. John Pardee and Betsey Horn
7142. Daughter of Lieut. John Porter
7143. Daughter of Lieut. Jonathan Parker and Eleanor Post
7144. Daughter of Lieut. Joseph and Sarah Rogers of Milford.
7145. Daughter of Lieut. Joseph Ayer and Elizabeth Wales
7146. Daughter of Lieut. Nicholas Stillwell and Anne
7147. Daughter of Lieut. Peter Hunt
7148. Daughter of Lieut. Richard Boardman and Sarah Camp
7149. Daughter of Lieut. Samuel Bates
7150. Daughter of Lieut. Samuel Nash
7151. Daughter of Lieut. Stephen Betts
7152. Daughter of Lieut. Thomas Lee and Mary De Wolf
7153. Daughter of Lieut. Thomas Lee and Mary DeWolf
7154. Daughter of Lieut. Thomas Stoughton and Mehitable Lothrop
7155. Daughter of Lieut. William and Sarah Clark
7156. Daughter of Lieut. William Lay and Phebe Sill
7157. Daughter of Lieutenant Joseph and Elizabeth (Allen) Warner
7158. Daughter of Lindal Fitch
7159. Daughter of Lindly and Elizabeth (Burnham)Thayer
7160. Daughter of Linus Hoyt and Lydia Weeks
7161. Daughter of Llewellyn and Esther Howell
7162. Daughter of Lonson Morrell Benedict and Angie Lucinda Burt
7163. Daughter of Loras O. Davis
7164. Daughter of Loren A. Clevenger and Julia E. McCulloch
7165. Daughter of Lorenzo Dow Chapel and Margaret Clapp
7166. Daughter of Lorenzo Mead and Dorothy Ainsworth
7167. Daughter of Lorin Ozzro Mead and Jennie Miller
7168. Daughter of Lot and Mary Strange
7169. Daughter of Lot Conant
7170. Daughter of Lot Smith and Hannah Hathaway
7171. Daughter of Loughlin Slater and Ruth Drake
7172. Daughter of Louis A. Crawford and Atta Hill
7173. Daughter of Louis Aaron Nichols and Rose Ellen Myers
7174. Daughter of Louis Aaron Nitchals and Rose Ellen Myers
7175. Daughter of Louis and Agnes (Nasari) Torti
7176. Daughter of Louis and Mary LaGrande
7177. Daughter of Louis Campbell and Esculania Dry
7178. Daughter of Louis Culver and Mable Stanberg
7179. Daughter of Louis E. Quick and Katie M. Smith
7180. Daughter of Louis Eastway and Mattie Burdick
7181. Daughter of Louis H. Stratton and Lucinda Prince
7182. Daughter of Louis I Duke of Bourbon
7183. Daughter of Louis Landgraff
7184. Daughter of Louis Nagy
7185. Daughter of Louis S. Lewis and Theresa B. Purcell
7186. Daughter of Lt. Abraham Adams
7187. Daughter of Lt. Francis Peabody and Mary Foster
7188. Daughter of Lt. Gideon Allen
7189. Daughter of Lt. James and Susannah (Adams) Bradford
7190. Daughter of Lt. James Leavitt Gent. and Alice Gilman
7191. Daughter of Lt. Joseph Richmond and Mary Andrews
7192. Daughter of Lt. Ralph Hall of Dover
7193. Daughter of Lt. Return Strong
7194. Daughter of Lt. Samuel and Abigail (Cobb) Andrews
7195. Daughter of Lt. Samuel and Mary (Ayer) Colcord of Kingston and Exeter.
7196. Daughter of Lt. Samuel Leavitt and Mary Robinson
7197. Daughter of Lt. Samuel Smith
7198. Daughter of Lt. Samuel Squire
7199. Daughter of Lucien Palmer and Louise Wilcox
7200. Daughter of Lucius Gignon and Monica Schmiez
7201. Daughter of Lucius Gigon and Monica Schmiez
7202. Daughter of Lucs A. Ehrhart and Caroline A Jaeger
7203. Daughter of Luitfried
7204. Daughter of Luke Hart and Mary Huttlestone
7205. Daughter of Luke Norton
7206. Daughter of Luke Wolcott and Jerusha Diggins
7207. Daughter of Luther B. and Dessie May (McKenzie) Rainbolt
7208. Daughter of Luther C. Bowles and Sallie Perdue
7209. Daughter of Luther Fancher and Mary Eliza Brown
7210. Daughter of Lydes Davis and Jossa Detten
7211. Daughter of Lyman and Hannah Main
7212. Daughter of Lyman Glazier and Daisy Cook
7213. Daughter of Lyman Stone and Eldora Lackey
7214. Daughter of Mads Critensen Madsen and Gunder Marie Anderson
7215. Daughter of Maj. Israel Newton and Hannah
7216. DAughter of Maj. Thomas Clark and Mary Knight of Dorchester
7217. Daughter of Major A.S. Wallbridge Jr. and Margaret Washburn
7218. Daughter of Major Aaron Cook
7219. Daughter of Major Bernard Ketchum and Mary
7220. Daughter of Major Brandsteller and ? Roberts
7221. Daughter of Major Chester Welles and Hannah Belden
7222. Daughter of Major General Humphrey Atherton of Dorchester
7223. Daughter of Major John Chester and Hannah Talcott (dau. of Samuel Talcott)
7224. Daughter of Major John Mason and Ann Peck
7225. Daughter of Major John Nash
7226. Daughter of Major John Nash and Elizabeth Tapp
7227. Daughter of Major Ketchum
7228. Daughter of Major Thomas Baker and Priscilla Symonds
7229. Daughter of Malachi and Ruby (Reynolds) Tripp
7230. Daughter of Malachi Foote and Martha Rockwell
7231. Daughter of Malachi Grinnell and Lydia Coe
7232. Daughter of Malcolm Chisholm and Mary Cunningham
7233. Daughter of Manley F. Allbright and Lena L. Feldmeth
7234. Daughter of Marcus and Kura Jickling
7235. Daughter of Marcus and Lura Jickling
7236. Daughter of Marcus Sears and Alma Bishop
7237. Daughter of Marion and Dora Fuller
7238. Daughter of Marion and Loucinda Myers
7239. Daughter of Marion Dyer and Cynthia Thompson
7240. Daughter of Marion Hill and Elizabeth McMannara
7241. Daughter of Mark and Louisa Melvina (Longmire) Hendrickson
7242. Daughter of Mark Jenne and Anna ?
7243. Daughter of Mark Jenny and Elizabeth Barlow
7244. Daughter of Mark Johnson and Isabell Hill
7245. Daughter of Mark Stoddard and Joannah Avery
7246. Daughter of Marsh Baker
7247. DAughter of Marshall and Eva (Wilcox) Cobb
7248. Daughter of Marshall Baker and Anne Logan
7249. Daughter of Marshall H. Snover and May B. Bird
7250. Daughter of Martin and Arminda Erwin
7251. Daughter of Martin and Margaret (Brady) Egan
7252. Daughter of Martin Battle Lee
7253. Daughter of Martin Battle Lee and Levincy Albritton
7254. Daughter of Martin Ervin and Arminda Dunn
7255. Daughter of Martin Kellogg
7256. Daughter of Martin Manson
7257. Daughter of Martin R. Blanchard and J. Margaret Tout
7258. Daughter of Martin S. and margaret (Fones) Patch
7259. Daughter of Martin Saunders and Rachel ( ?) Brackett
7260. Daughter of Marvin Stone
7261. Daughter of Mason King and Emma Miller
7262. Daughter of Mastin della Scala
7263. Daughter of Mathew Hatch and Julia Van Hoosen
7264. Daughter of Mathew Hatch and Julia Vanhoos
7265. Daughter of Mathew Kane and Anna Ryan
7266. Daughter of Mathew Lax and Ella Bjorndal
7267. Daughter of Mathew M. Kirsch and Magdelena Cecelia Mueller
7268. Daughter of Mathew Williams and Angeline Degan
7269. Daughter of Mathias Haas and Elizabeth Featherman
7270. DAughter of Mattheus Persen Ten Eyck and Ann P. Keator
7271. Daughter of Matthew and 'Sisly' Farrington
7272. Daughter of Matthew and Ann Jones
7273. Daughter of Matthew and Elizabeth A. Oliver
7274. Daughter of Matthew and Margaret Hawke
7275. Daughter of Matthew and Mary Prior
7276. Daughter of Matthew Betts
7277. Daughter of Matthew Bridge and Anna Danforth of Cambridge
7278. daughter of Matthew cushing
7279. Daughter of Matthew Griswold and Mary Phelps
7280. Daughter of Matthew Harriman and Eliabeth Swan
7281. Daughter of Matthew Hawke and Margaret ?
7282. Daughter of Matthew Jennings
7283. Daughter of Matthew Johnson and Rebecca Wiswall
7284. Daughter of matthew Marvin and Elizabeth Clark
7285. Daughter of Matthew Marvin and Mary ?
7286. Daughter of Matthew Mitchell
7287. Daughter of Matthew Mitchell and Susan Wood Butterfield
7288. Daughter of Matthew Neis
7289. Daughter of Matthew Perkins and Hannah Bishop
7290. Daughter of Matthew Prior
7291. Daughter of Matthew Randall and Eleanor Utter
7292. Daughter of Matthew Schoonmaker and Sarah VanWagner
7293. Daughter of Matthew William Snowdon and Laura Sarah Sturgess
7294. Daughter of Matthew Woodruff
7295. Daughter of Matthias and Lettyce Button
7296. Daughter of Matthias Button of Ipswich and Haverhill
7297. Daughter of Matthias Decker and Mary Ann ?
7298. Daughter of Matthias Farnsworth and Mary Farr
7299. Daughter of Matthias Spencer and Amelia Brown
7300. Daughter of Matthias St. John
7301. Daughter of Maurice F. Hanford and Ida E. Lord
7302. Daughter of Max Mueller and Sophie Mayer
7303. Daughter of Melvin Judson and Louisa (Witter) Benson
7304. Daughter of Meritt Day Houtz and Rosia S. Forster
7305. Daughter of Merrit and Jennie E. (Youngman) Lyon
7306. Daughter of Merton and Leona (Thompson) Jones
7307. Daughter of Micah (Michael) Halsted and Jane Brundage
7308. Daughter of Micah and Juliana (Hawkins) Mills
7309. Daughter of Michael and Margaret ( Tobin) Somers.
7310. Daughter of Michael and Nancy Lobert
7311. Daughter of Michael Burkhardt and Mary Bealer
7312. Daughter of Michael Clugston
7313. Daughter of Michael Graner and Mary Clare Emma Storms
7314. Daughter of Michael Griswold
7315. Daughter of Michael Hendershot and Margaret Jane Lindon
7316. Daughter of Michael Jay Lovett and Lola F. Pile
7317. Daughter of Michael Keating and Mary McCormick
7318. Daughter of Michael Kinsella
7319. Daughter of Michael Lexau and Johanne Hedeberg
7320. Daughter of Michael Lockwood and Abigail Adams
7321. Daughter of Michael Lunsford and Elizabeth Hackben
7322. Daughter of Michael Perry and Grace Sturges
7323. Daughter of Michael Try
7324. Daughter of Michael Waring and Rebecca Scudder
7325. Daughter of Michele Maraldo and Giulia Maraldo Borez
7326. Daughter of Michiel Van Veghten and Elizabeth La Grange
7327. Daughter of Miles and Ellen King
7328. Daughter of Miles Currie and Sarah Jane Wilkins
7329. Daughter of Miles Dudley and Rachel Strong
7330. Daughter of Miles Grannis and Mary Morgan
7331. Daughter of Miles Harker
7332. Daughter of Miles King and Ellen Emery
7333. Daughter of Mills and Cassie (Ridner) Fenner
7334. Daughter of Milo and Eunice French
7335. Daughter of Milton Widger and Edna Delp
7336. Daughter of Minnie Burcher and Father unknown
7337. Daughter of Morgan and Elizabeth Pugh
7338. Daughter of Morison Secor and Almira Winn
7339. Daughter of Morrison Secor and Almira Winn
7340. Daughter of Moses and Sarah Simmons/Simonson Jr.
7341. Daughter of Moses Belcher and mary Nash
7342. Daughter of Moses Benton and Merriam Scott
7343. Daughter of Moses Blackburn
7344. Daughter of Moses C. and Abigail (Reed) Eells
7345. Daughter of Moses Cass
7346. Daughter of Moses Clement and Sarah Bailey
7347. Daughter of Moses Clements and Sarah Bailey
7348. Daughter of Moses D. and Lucy (Field) Cooley
7349. Daughter of Moses Davis
7350. Daughter of Moses Elkins and Anna Shaw
7351. Daughter of Moses Henderson and Annie Garmoe
7352. Daughter of Moses Husted and Susanna Mead
7353. Daughter of Moses Jackson
7354. Daughter of Moses Leland and Abigail Robbins
7355. Daughter of Moses Loomis of Windsor
7356. Daughter of Moses M. and Sarah (Marklin) Johnson
7357. Daughter of Moses Marcy and Prudence Morris
7358. Daughter of Moses Marsh and Betsey Lyon
7359. Daughter of Moses Millwood of England
7360. Daughter of Moses Nash and Rebecca Graves
7361. Daughter of Moses Pillsbury and Abigail lf
7362. Daughter of Moses Pillsbury and Abigail Rolfe
7363. Daughter of Moses Post and Lois Gardiner
7364. Daughter of Moses Raymond and Esther Benedict
7365. Daughter of Moses Simmons and Patience Barstow
7366. Daughter of Moses Simmons and Rachel Samson
7367. Daughter of Moses Simmons and Sarah Chandler
7368. Daughter of Moses Simmons Jr.
7369. Daughter of Moses Swift and Mary Foster
7370. Daughter of Moses Washburn and Eunice Elithorpe
7371. Daughter of Moses Wheeler
7372. Daughter of Mr. and Mrs. Carl Zimmerman
7373. Daughter of Mrs. Lydia (Johnson) Fassett
7374. Daughter of Murdo and Linda J. MacAuley
7375. Daughter of Murdock Carney and Sadie Burruss Melson
7376. Daughter of N.A. Fox
7377. Daughter of Natale Bernardon Vescovo and Clorinda Tramontin
7378. Daughter of Natale Petrucco Capo and Maria Petrucco
7379. Daughter of Nathan Adams
7380. Daughter of Nathan Adams and Marioda Bowman
7381. Daughter of Nathan and Hannah (Black) Scovel
7382. Daughter of Nathan and Nancy (Lindsay or McCougal) Peterson
7383. Daughter of Nathan Barber
7384. Daughter of Nathan Barlow and Hannah Bowerman
7385. Daughter of Nathan Bassett and Mary Cow/Crowell
7386. Daughter of Nathan Carver and Polly Taylor
7387. Daughter of Nathan Chase and Judith Sawyer
7388. Daughter of Nathan Clark and Charity Clark
7389. Daughter of Nathan Clossen and Alice Hart
7390. Daughter of Nathan Crosby and Hannah Martain
7391. Daughter of Nathan Delano and Sarah Tripp
7392. Daughter of Nathan Ellis Hanover and Sarah Elizabeth Biggs
7393. Daughter of Nathan Goodale and Persis Whitney
7394. Daughter of Nathan Hathaway and Elizabeth Kempton
7395. Daughter of Nathan Holt and Helen (Bergmann) Poor
7396. Daughter of Nathan Hubbell and Martha Finch
7397. Daughter of Nathan Jewett
7398. Daughter of Nathan Landers and Prudence Barlow
7399. Daughter of Nathan Lord
7400. Daughter of Nathan Lord and Margaret Earl
7401. Daughter of Nathan Myrick and Lydia Jones
7402. Daughter of Nathan Niles
7403. Daughter of Nathan Patchen and Elizabeth Dudley
7404. Daughter of Nathan Reed and Susanna Wood
7405. Daughter of Nathan Sherwood and Ann Pettit
7406. Daughter of Nathan Stevens and Elizabeth Abbott
7407. Daughter of Nathan Taylor and Hannah Benedict
7408. Daughter of Nathan Towslee and Mahala Tillotson
7409. Daughter of Nathan Wheeler and Rebecca Stafford
7410. Daughter of Nathanell and Mary Cooledge
7411. Daughter of Nathanial Baldwin and Hannah Botsford
7412. Daughter of Nathanial Dowse and Dorothy Edwards
7413. Daughter of Nathaniel and Deborah Butterfield
7414. Daughter of Nathaniel and Elizabeth Haven
7415. Daughter of Nathaniel and Elizabeth Humphrey
7416. Daughter of Nathaniel and Elizabeth Robbins of Canterbury
7417. Daughter of Nathaniel and Elizabeth Toogood
7418. Daughter of Nathaniel and Joan Dickens
7419. Daughter of Nathaniel and Joan Merriman
7420. Daughter of Nathaniel and Martha (Wright) Holbrook
7421. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mary (?) Thomas
7422. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mary (Richards) Bullard
7423. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mary Bosworth
7424. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mary Thomas
7425. Daughter of Nathaniel and Mercy (West) Wales
7426. Daughter of Nathaniel and Rosilla (Coombes) Whitcomb
7427. Daughter of Nathaniel and Sarah (King) Joslin
7428. Daughter of Nathaniel and Sarah (Smith) Buckingham
7429. Daughter of Nathaniel Ashby and Susan Hammond
7430. Daughter of Nathaniel Bacon of Barnstable
7431. Daughter of Nathaniel Baker and Sarah Lane
7432. Daughter of Nathaniel Bellows and Dorcas Rose
7433. Daughter of Nathaniel Bliss
7434. Daughter of Nathaniel Bowman of Watertown
7435. Daughter of Nathaniel Bradley and Ruth Dickerman
7436. Daughter of Nathaniel Bradstreet and Priscilla Carrell
7437. Daughter of Nathaniel Brown and Martha Hughes
7438. Daughter of Nathaniel Church and Sarah Barstow
7439. Daughter of Nathaniel Clark and Elizabeth Somerby
7440. Daughter of Nathaniel Coffin and Damaris Gager
7441. Daughter of Nathaniel Cole and Sarah Bonney
7442. Daughter of Nathaniel Crossman and Sarah Merrick
7443. Daughter of Nathaniel Cushing
7444. Daughter of Nathaniel Cutter - b. 1659
7445. Daughter of Nathaniel Davis and Mary Edmunds
7446. Daughter of Nathaniel Fiske
7447. Daughter of Nathaniel Fitch of Canterbury
7448. Daughter of Nathaniel French
7449. Daughter of Nathaniel Graves and Martha Betts
7450. Daughter of Nathaniel Green and Mary Houchin
7451. Daughter of Nathaniel Hall Sr. and Elizabeth Curtis
7452. Daughter of Nathaniel Hancock and Prudence Russell
7453. Daughter of Nathaniel Harlow and Abigail Church
7454. Daughter of Nathaniel Harmon and Mary Skinner
7455. Daughter of Nathaniel Hayden and Sarah Parmelee
7456. Daughter of Nathaniel Hayes and Mary Kimberly
7457. Daughter of Nathaniel Hayward and Elizabeth Crossman
7458. Daughter of Nathaniel Hayward and Martha Wood
7459. Daughter of Nathaniel Hazeltine
7460. Daughter of Nathaniel Holcomb and Mary Bliss
7461. Daughter of Nathaniel Holloway and Deliverance Bobbit/Babbitt
7462. Daughter of Nathaniel Holmes and Joanna Clark
7463. Daughter of Nathaniel Holmes and Mercy Faunce
7464. Daughter of Nathaniel Hooker and Mary Stanley
7465. Daughter of Nathaniel Hyatt and Mary ?
7466. Daughter of Nathaniel Jackson and Rebecca Newen
7467. Daughter of Nathaniel Kimberly and Miriam
7468. Daughter of Nathaniel Kirtland and probably his wife Parnell
7469. Daughter of Nathaniel Luther and Ruth Cole
7470. Daughter of Nathaniel Lynde and Susanna Willoughby
7471. Daughter of Nathaniel Marsh
7472. Daughter of Nathaniel Nichols and Sarah Lincoln
7473. Daughter of Nathaniel Olcott and Hannah Pitkin
7474. Daughter of Nathaniel Otis
7475. Daughter of Nathaniel Packard
7476. Daughter of Nathaniel Paine and Dorothy Rainsford
7477. Daughter of Nathaniel Paine and Dorothy Raynsford
7478. Daughter of Nathaniel Partridge
7479. Daughter of Nathaniel Perry
7480. Daughter of nathaniel Porter
7481. Daughter of nathaniel Potter and Elizabeth Stokes
7482. Daughter of nathaniel R. Middleton and Anna Elizabeth DeWolf
7483. Daughter of Nathaniel Royce and Sarah Lathrop
7484. Daughter of Nathaniel Rudd and Abigail Hartshorne
7485. Daughter of Nathaniel Saltonstall and Elizabeth Ward
7486. Daughter of Nathaniel Sawyer and Mary
7487. Daughter of Nathaniel Sherman and Rebecca Burwell
7488. Daughter of Nathaniel Silvester and Margaret Steers of Newport.
7489. Daughter of Nathaniel Smith
7490. Daughter of Nathaniel Spencer and Lydia Smith
7491. Daughter of Nathaniel Starbuck and Mary Coffin
7492. Daughter of Nathaniel Stone
7493. Daughter of Nathaniel Strong and Miriam Sheldon
7494. Daughter of Nathaniel Thayer and Abigail Harvey
7495. Daughter of Nathaniel Thomas and Deborah Jacob
7496. Daughter of Nathaniel Turner
7497. Daughter of Nathaniel Varney and Content Gaskell
7498. Daughter of Nathaniel Waterbury and Rebecca Holly
7499. Daughter of Nathaniel Weller and Deliverance Hanchett
7500. Daughter of Nathaniel Wescot and Elizabeth St. John
7501. Daughter of Nathaniel Wilcox and Hannah Lane
7502. Daughter of Nathaniel Wilson and Elizabeth Osland
7503. Daughter of Nathaniel Wood and Lydia Billings
7504. Daughter of Nathum Bigelow and Mary Gibbs
7505. Daughter of Neamia and Mary Hunt
7506. Daughter of Nehemiah and Rachel (Mann) Sheldon
7507. Daughter of Nehemiah and Sarah Hobart
7508. Daughter of Nehemiah Dickinson and Mary Cowles
7509. Daughter of Nehemiah Leach
7510. Daughter of Nehemiah Marshall and Patience Webb
7511. Daughter of Nehemiah Olmsted and Clemence Hosmer
7512. Daughter of Nehemiah Smith and Sarah Ann Bourne
7513. Daughter of Nehemiah Smith of Lyme
7514. Daughter of Nehemiah St. John and Lois Cornwall
7515. Daughter of Nels Miller
7516. Daughter of Nels Sonneson
7517. Daughter of Nelson and Sarah Force
7518. Daughter of Nelson Kelley and Mary Flansburgh
7519. Daughter of Nelson Timberlake and Martha Jane (Stone) Dye
7520. Daughter of Newland Samson and Lucy Waterman
7521. Daughter of Newton Jasper Price and Sarah Anderson
7522. Daughter of Newton Smithson and Lottie Bell Pettit
7523. Daughter of Newton Tower and Elva Ebling
7524. Daughter of Nial Euphrates and Effie May Snyder
7525. Daughter of Nicholas and Eliza (Powers) Coss
7526. Daughter of Nicholas and Elizabeth Norton
7527. Daughter of Nicholas and Jane Patch
7528. Daughter of Nicholas and Lucretia Moxley
7529. Daughter of Nicholas and Lucy Batt
7530. Daughter of Nicholas and Mary Jacob
7531. Daughter of Nicholas and Mary Jacob of Hingham
7532. Daughter of Nicholas and Sarah (Hale)(Sewall) Gordon
7533. Daughter of Nicholas and Sarah Morse
7534. Daughter of Nicholas Babbs of Guilford
7535. Daughter of Nicholas Bittinger and Maria Reinholdt
7536. Daughter of Nicholas Buckland
7537. Daughter of Nicholas Byram and Susanna Shaw
7538. Daughter of Nicholas C. Hudson
7539. Daughter of Nicholas Chester and mary Smith
7540. Daughter of Nicholas Disborough and Mary Bronson
7541. Daughter of Nicholas Gallo and Theresa Nirdall
7542. Daughter of Nicholas Glanville
7543. Daughter of Nicholas Phillips
7544. Daughter of Nicholas Sharp
7545. Daughter of Nicholas Smith of Exeter
7546. Daughter of Nicholas Snow & Constance Hopkins
7547. Daughter of Nicholas Snyder and Adeline Head
7548. Daughter of Nicholas Tompkins and Hannah Jane Coddington
7549. Daughter of Nicholas Wallingford and Sarah Travers
7550. Daughter of Nicholas White
7551. Daughter of Nicholas Whitford
7552. Daughter of Nicholas Whitford and Mary Carr
7553. Daughter of Nicholas Wood and Mary Wilkes
7554. Daughter of Nick Smoot and Pearl G. Reid
7555. Daughter of Nickolas Gallo and Tessie Nardallo
7556. Daughter of Nicolas Tepper and Sylvia Plaisance
7557. Daughter of Nicolaus Steller and Magdalena Kolter
7558. Daughter of Noah and Mary A. Litton
7559. Daughter of Noah Clark and Sarah Taintor
7560. Daughter of Noah Cruttenden and Naomi Atwell
7561. Daughter of Noah Flanders Shaw and Frances Josephine Riddle
7562. Daughter of Noah Havens and Anna Weaver
7563. Daughter of Noah Randall and Susan Farley
7564. Daughter of Noah S. Shull and Mary Frances Gilmore
7565. Daughter of Noah Sampson and Jemima Rider
7566. Daughter of Noah Taylor
7567. Daughter of Noah Webster and Mercy Steele
7568. Daughter of Noahdiah Wade and Anna braisted
7569. Daughter of Noble Johnson Gordon and Mildred Catherine Halliwill
7570. Daughter of Noel H. and Marion M. Brooks
7571. Daughter of Norman Lee Wicks and Esther Vasht Belvin
7572. Daughter of Norman Washbourne
7573. Daughter of Norrin Leonard Johnson and Olga Amanda Timdal
7574. Daughter of O.L. Ball and Maude Collier
7575. Daughter of Obadiah and Elizabeth Butler
7576. Daughter of Obadiah and Rebekah Johnson
7577. Daughter of Obadiah and Sarah Bruen
7578. Daughter of Obadiah Eddy and Bennett Ellis
7579. Daughter of Obb Dailey and Malissa Anneway
7580. Daughter of Obediah Cooley and Rebecca Williams
7581. Daughter of Odo of Burgundy
7582. Daughter of Oliver and Mary Butler
7583. Daughter of Oliver Arnold and Phebe Cook
7584. Daughter of Oliver Arnold and Sarah?
7585. Daughter of Oliver Clark and Lydia Knight
7586. Daughter of Oliver Mays and Ritts Jane Ling (?)
7587. Daughter of Oliver Mirfield
7588. Daughter of Oliver Purchis
7589. Daughter of Oliver Wesley Pendleton and Mayme Elizabeth Clayton
7590. Daughter of Oliver Wight and Harmony Childs
7591. Daughter of Oliver Winslow and Agatha Bryant
7592. Daughter of Ollie Olson How and Mattie Hanson
7593. Daughter of Olney Burgess and Lucretia Hewey
7594. Daughter of Ora and Sarah (Flint) Osgood
7595. Daughter of Orange and Elma (Spaulding) Stoddard of Lisle.
7596. Daughter of Orin Fisher and Hulda Tryon
7597. Daughter of Orla B. Pollock and Edith Atwood
7598. Daughter of Orlando and Dorothy Bagley
7599. Daughter of Orlando Pliny and Harriet (Wing) Sabin
7600. Daughter of Orlo and Julia (Edwards) Foote
7601. Daughter of Orrin Burdett and Ruth Marthena (Stanton ) Kingsley
7602. Daughter of Orrin H. Harding and Maria Johnson
7603. Daughter of Orrin John and Irene (Rice) Dutton
7604. Daughter of Orrin Marlatt and Ella Mae Minard
7605. Daughter of Orrin Northrup and Luella Dora Buckbee
7606. Daughter of Orrin Woodward Potter and Ellen Owen
7607. Daughter of Orris Rossiter and Emmeline Crittendon
7608. Daughter of Orson and Emily Doughty
7609. Daughter of Orson and Eunice Bouck
7610. Daughter of Orson Bromley and Bertha Barney
7611. Daughter of Orson George and Azuba Genette (Butts) Sherman
7612. Daughter of Orval Buys and Hattie Maybery
7613. Daughter of Oscar Brown and Lavinia Porter
7614. Daughter of Oscar Courtright and Mary Ann Heater
7615. Daughter of Oscar G. Urton and Pearl M. Wildman
7616. Daughter of Oscar Magnus and Violet Mael (Anderson) Risberg
7617. Daughter of Oscar Mayo and F. Stasey
7618. Daughter of Osgood P. and Lucy S. Chubb
7619. Daughter of Oswald Maraldo and Maria Petrucco
7620. Daughter of Oswaldo Maraldo and Maria Petrucco
7621. Daughter of Otis and Jenny (Henry) Grover
7622. Daughter of Ottis L. Ball and Martha Collier
7623. Daughter of Otto and Estelle Plouito Serice
7624. Daughter of Otto and Wilhelmina Roepke
7625. Daughter of Otto Ziegler and Johanna Bossinger
7626. Daughter of Overton C. Donaldson and Martha Jane Dougherty
7627. Daughter Of Ozias and (Mary Woodward) Goodwin
7628. Daughter of Ozias Munger
7629. Daughter of Palmer Lewis Whiting and Sophia M. Prosser
7630. Daughter of Pardon Jones and Huldah Mason
7631. Daughter of Parke Avery and Mary Latham
7632. Daughter of Parker and Emmeline (Williams) Knapp
7633. Daughter of Parker and Mary (Coate) Dodge
7634. Daughter of Patrick A. and Lillian O'Keefe
7635. Daughter of Patrick and Catherine (Ryan) Gogin
7636. Daughter of Patrick Coughlin and Delia Harrison
7637. Daughter of Patrick Drumm and Rosanna McNamara
7638. Daughter of Patrick Whalen and Elmira Chamberlain
7639. Daughter of Paul and Mary Elizabeth (Brown) Yegella
7640. Daughter of Paul and Mathilda De Passau
7641. Daughter of Paul Beck and Martha
7642. Daughter of Paul C. and Louise Harker of Kalamazoo Michigan
7643. Daughter of Paul C. Harker and Louise Keen of Kalamazoo Michigan
7644. Daughter of Paul Cornwall and Susanna Bowden
7645. Daughter of Paul K. and Alice A. Berlin
7646. Daughter of Paul Mandell and Susanna Ruggles
7647. Daughter of Paul Platschorre and Lena Van Ess
7648. Daughter of Pearce Brownell and Ruth Thurston
7649. Daughter of Peer Alvarez De Asturias
7650. Daughter of Pelatia and Jerusha Ward
7651. Daughter of Pelatiah Adams and Ruth Parker
7652. Daughter of Peleg Bosworth
7653. Daughter of Peleg Cook
7654. Daughter of Peleg Tripp and Sabra Olive Randall
7655. Daughter of Percival Skerne
7656. Daughter of Percy Morrison Baird and Ruth Clifford Leonard
7657. Daughter of Perry Green Wells and Charlotte Elizabeth Bucklin
7658. Daughter of Peter and Althea Barrett
7659. Daughter of Peter and Anna Whithers
7660. Daughter of Peter and Anna Withers
7661. Daughter of Peter and Bridget (McMann) Mead
7662. Daughter of Peter and Celina Richard Stone
7663. Daughter of Peter and Eliza (Birge) Moshier
7664. Daughter of Peter and Grace (Bush) Howe
7665. Daughter of Peter and Margaret (Cramer) Naylor of England
7666. Daughter of Peter and Martha (Ayer) Osgood of Salem
7667. Daughter of Peter and Mary (Barclay) Milpaugh
7668. Daughter of Peter and Mary Kokalj
7669. Daughter of Peter and Mary Norton
7670. Daughter of Peter and Patience West
7671. Daughter of Peter and Sarah Woodward
7672. Daughter of Peter and Zibenia (Webb) Fowler
7673. Daughter of Peter Baumgardner
7674. Daughter of Peter Blossom
7675. Daughter of Peter Boylston and Ann White
7676. Daughter of Peter Brown and Martha ? Ford
7677. Daughter of Peter Brown and Mary Barber
7678. Daughter of Peter Burgoon and Margaret R. Flegle
7679. Daughter of Peter Courthopp and Anne Sheaffe
7680. Daughter of Peter de Rotherfield
7681. Daughter of Peter Easton and Ann Coggeshall
7682. Daughter of Peter Easton and grand daughter of Gov. Nicholas Easton
7683. Daughter of Peter Eicas
7684. Daughter of Peter Fernandez
7685. Daughter of Peter Gibbon and Margery
7686. Daughter of Peter Hatterscheid and Charlotte Geisen
7687. Daughter of Peter Hull
7688. Daughter of Peter Hunt and Elizabeth Smith
7689. Daughter of Peter Huntington and Ruth Edgerton
7690. Daughter of Peter II of Alencon
7691. Daughter of Peter II of Sicily
7692. Daughter of Peter Jacob and Hannah Allen
7693. Daughter of Peter John Nagy and Dorothy Anna Coyte
7694. Daughter of Peter Johnson
7695. Daughter of Peter Klont and Fannie Tuntil
7696. Daughter of Peter Kunkle and Risa Schram
7697. Daughter of Peter Labaree and Ruth Putnam
7698. Daughter of Peter Leviicus Meeyr and Mary Elizabeth Hoffman
7699. Daughter of Peter Masker and Catherine Conklin
7700. Daughter of Peter McDerby and Catherine Vanwagner
7701. Daughter of Peter Mead and Hannah ?
7702. Daughter of Peter Morse and Thomasine Hale
7703. Daughter of Peter Newcomb and Susanna Cutting of Braintree
7704. Daughter of Peter Newkirk
7705. Daughter of Peter Noyes and Abigail
7706. Daughter of Peter Pettis and Abigail Fales
7707. Daughter of Peter Philp and Elizabeth Anderson
7708. Daughter of Peter Prudden and Joanna Boyse
7709. Daughter of Peter S. Bassett and Mary W. Sweeney
7710. Daughter of Peter Selleck and Martha Whiting
7711. Daughter of Peter Staples and Mary Lang
7712. Daughter of Peter Tallman and Ann Hill
7713. Daughter of Peter Toppan and Sarah Kent
7714. Daughter of Peter Totten
7715. Daughter of Peter Vail and (?) Storms
7716. Daughter of Peter Walker and Deborah Gooding
7717. Daughter of Peter Weed
7718. Daughter of Peter Williamson Lunsford and Philita "Dicey
7719. Daughter of Peter Williamson Lunsford and Philita "Dicey" Davis
7720. Daughter of Peter Wilt and Sophia Hetzell
7721. Daughter of Peter-Mary (Andrews) Hodges
7722. Daughter of Philander Stevens and Henrietta Hull
7723. Daughter of Philias Young and Mary LaPlante
7724. Daughter of Philip and Aurora (Best) Malone
7725. Daughter of Philip and Cornelia Myres
7726. Daughter of Philip and Elizabeth (Lester) Bill of Groton.
7727. Daughter of Philip and Mary Pierce
7728. Daughter of Philip and Mercy Allen
7729. Daughter of Philip Challis and Mary Sargent
7730. Daughter of Philip Dean
7731. Daughter of Philip Denman
7732. Daughter of Philip Eastman and Mary Barnard Morse
7733. Daughter of Philip Ebersold and Mary Ghion
7734. Daughter of Philip Gardiner and Elizabeth Dale
7735. Daughter of Philip Grosvenor Soney and Clara Lockwood
7736. Daughter of Philip Hathaway and Martha Simmons West
7737. Daughter of Philip Hopkins and Hannah Clay
7738. Daughter of Philip King and Abigail Williams of Raynham
7739. Daughter of Philip King and Judith Whitman
7740. Daughter of Philip Lewis and Sarah Ashley
7741. Daughter of Philip Lively and Anna Thomas
7742. Daughter of Philip Mann and Ann Benton
7743. Daughter of Philip Miner
7744. Daughter of Philip Pinckney
7745. Daughter of Philip Smith and Mary Mathews
7746. Daughter of Philip Washburne and Elizabeth Irish
7747. Daughter of Philip Watson Challis and Mary Sargent
7748. Daughter of Philip Wing and Sarah Smith
7749. Daughter of Phillip and Catherine Jeffers Cubbage
7750. Daughter of Philo Hulett and Abigail Coy
7751. Daughter of Philo Peck and Lorinda Avery
7752. Daughter of Philobert Cogan
7753. Daughter of Phineas and Ruth Deane
7754. Daughter of Phineas Sheldon and Dorothy Hathaway
7755. Daughter of Phinehast and Sarah Taylor
7756. Daughter of Piers De Brewes
7757. Daughter of Pieter Storm and Margaretje
7758. Daughter of Pitman Wheaton
7759. Daughter of Pitts H. Hudson and Julia Ann Oatman
7760. Daughter of Platt Caril Ketcham and Hannah Elizabeth Smith
7761. Daughter of Plumber Lunt and Emma Kennedy
7762. Daughter of Potter Reed and Mercy Turner
7763. Daughter of Preserved and Joanna (Jones) Braley
7764. Daughter of Preserved and Sarah (Newberry) Clapp
7765. Daughter of Price Campbell and Margaret Clark
7766. Daughter of Prince and Hannah Snow
7767. Daughter of Quller F. Jones and Nancy E. Corwin
7768. Daughter of R T Dennis
7769. Daughter of R. C. Holland and Virgilla Harris
7770. Daughter of R. M. Cole and Sarah Ann Maples
7771. Daughter of R.N.Taylor
7772. Daughter of Ralph and Elizabeth Blaisdell
7773. Daughter of Ralph and Elizabeth Clark DeGroat
7774. Daughter of Ralph and Minerva Warner
7775. Daughter of Ralph Corliss and Myrtle Harris
7776. Daughter of Ralph Earl
7777. Daughter of Ralph Hudson and Mary Watts
7778. Daughter of Ralph Mayor and Alice Eatough
7779. Daughter of Ralph Neville and Margaret Booth
7780. Daughter of Ralph Smith and Mary Mayo
7781. Daughter of Ralph Stoddard and Hannah Lester
7782. Daughter of Ramah C. Compton and Laura Campbell
7783. Daughter of Ransom Randall F Ball and Adaline Barnes
7784. Daughter of Ray Gilliland and Fanny E. McCarley
7785. Daughter of Ray H. and Jessie Passage
7786. Daughter of Ray Hector Gillespie and Myrtle Garretson
7787. Daughter of Ray M. Coffer and Alice E. Brooks
7788. Daughter of Raymond Ahmity and Elizabeth Pridemore Radcliff
7789. Daughter of Raymond of Antioch
7790. DAughter of Re. Mr. Faunce from England and granddaughter of Thomas Faunce of England
7791. Daughter of Re. Seaborn Cotton
7792. Daughter of Redmond and Mary (Quill) Storms
7793. Daughter of Reginald Cobham
7794. Daughter of Reinold and Mary Marvin
7795. Daughter of Reuben and Louisa (Bradley) Lowell
7796. Daughter of Reuben Chadwick and Louise M. Angel
7797. Daughter of Reuben Crapo and May Ann Pittsley
7798. Daughter of Reuben Dexter
7799. Daughter of Reuben Doty and Hannah Delano
7800. Daughter of Reuben Faxon and Rhoda Frost
7801. Daughter of Reuben Fowler and Jane Valentine
7802. Daughter of Reuben Geary and Lucy Cutter Brooks
7803. Daughter of Reuben Gridley
7804. Daughter of Reuben Lockwood and Sarah Camp
7805. Daughter of Reuben Russell and Anna Tucker
7806. Daughter of Reuben Weed and Lydia Holly
7807. Daughter of Reuel A. Patch and Mildred L. Earle
7808. Daughter of Rev John Bulkeley
7809. Daughter of Rev Jonathan Barber and Sarah Noyes
7810. Daughter of Rev Stephen White and Mary Dyer
7811. Daughter of Rev Zachariah Symmes
7812. Daughter of Rev. Benjamin Strong
7813. Daughter of Rev. Daniel Greenleaf and Elizabeth Cooking
7814. Daughter of Rev. Daniel Greenleaf and Elizabeth Gooking
7815. Daughter of Rev. Daniel Russell
7816. Daughter of Rev. David Rose
7817. Daughter of Rev. Ebenezer Punderson and Hannah Minor
7818. Daughter of Rev. Ebenezer Whipple and Prudence Dadley
7819. Daughter of Rev. Edward Punderson
7820. Daughter of Rev. Eleazar Williams
7821. Daughter of Rev. Elisha and Mary (Johnson) Paine
7822. Daughter of Rev. Eugene and Jennie Wiseman
7823. Daughter of Rev. George Ogilvie and Amelia Willett
7824. Daughter of Rev. Gershom Bulckley of Glastenbury
7825. Daughter of Rev. Henry Dunster and Elizabeth Atkinson
7826. Daughter of Rev. Henry Gibbs of Watertown
7827. Daughter of Rev. Henry Smith
7828. Daughter of Rev. Henry Smith of Wethersfield
7829. Daughter of Rev. Henry Willes and Martha Kirtland
7830. Daughter of Rev. Isaac Cushman
7831. Daughter of Rev. J.H. Bayliss
7832. Daughter of Rev. James Allen
7833. DAughter of Rev. Jeremiah Chesebrough and Susannah Rossiter
7834. Daughter of Rev. Jeremiah Peck
7835. Daughter of Rev. Jeremiah Peck and Joanna Kitchell
7836. Daughter of Rev. Jesse H. and Agnes (Carnahan) Zabriski
7837. Daughter of Rev. John and Alice (Edmunds) Ward
7838. Daughter of Rev. John and Phoebe (Greyson) Whiting
7839. Daughter of Rev. John Bulkeley
7840. Daughter of Rev. John Bulkley
7841. Daughter of Rev. John Cotton
7842. Daughter of Rev. John Cotton and Anne Lake
7843. Daughter of Rev. John Jones
7844. Daughter of Rev. John Reynor
7845. Daughter of Rev. Jonathan Ashley and Dorothy Williams
7846. Daughter of Rev. Joseph and Mary (Huntington) Strong
7847. Daughter of Rev. Joseph Elliot and Sarah Brenton
7848. Daughter of Rev. Josse Glover and Elizabeth Harris
7849. Daughter of Rev. Moses and Martha Dickinson
7850. Daughter of Rev. Moses Fisk
7851. Daughter of Rev. N. Waterman and Sarah Ann Meakin
7852. Daughter of Rev. N. Westerman and Sarah Ann Meakin
7853. Daughter of Rev. Nathan Stone
7854. Daughter of Rev. Nathaniel Collins and Mary Whiting
7855. Daughter of Rev. Nathaniel Rogers and Sarah Purkiss
7856. Daughter of Rev. Nathaniel Stone
7857. Daughter of Rev. Peter Prudden
7858. Daughter of Rev. Peter Thacher and Mary Prince of Middleborough
7859. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Lee
7860. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Newman of Rehoboth
7861. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Niles and Elizabeth Thacher
7862. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Stone
7863. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Tobey ad Bathsheba Crocker
7864. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Treat and Elizabeth Mayo
7865. Daughter of Rev. Samuel Willard and Abigail Sherman
7866. Daughter of Rev. Seaborn Cotton
7867. Daughter of Rev. Solomon Stoddard and Esther Warham
7868. Daughter of Rev. Stephen Batchelder
7869. Daughter of Rev. Thomas Carter
7870. Daughter of Rev. William Adams and Alice Bradford
7871. Daughter of Rev. William and Elizabeth (Wooten) Perkins of Ipswich and Topsfield.
7872. Daughter of Rev. William and Rebecca (Foster) McMahan
7873. Daughter of Rev. William Clements and Elizabeth
7874. Daughter of Rex Conaway and Nora McWellan
7875. Daughter of Rex D. Haycock and Lois Olive Murphy
7876. Daughter of Rial and Catherine (Hodger) Darrow
7877. Daughter of Richard and Alice Brown
7878. Daughter of Richard and Alice Nessbrodt
7879. Daughter of Richard and Ann (Priddeth) Wood of Barbados
7880. Daughter of Richard and Dorothy Goodale
7881. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth (Munson) (Cooper) Higginbothom
7882. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth (Scudder) Edgerton
7883. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth George
7884. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Hildreth
7885. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Mitchell
7886. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Remching
7887. Daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Watts
7888. Daughter of Richard and Hannah Hart
7889. Daughter of Richard and Innocent Borden
7890. Daughter of Richard and Jane (Bond) Coles
7891. Daughter of Richard and Lydia (Swain) Worth
7892. Daughter of Richard and Margaret Ibrook
7893. Daughter of Richard and Martha Beach
7894. Daughter of Richard and Mary (Betts) Olmsted
7895. Daughter of Richard and Mary (Matoon) Smith of Exeter
7896. Daughter of Richard and Mary Carder
7897. Daughter of Richard and Mary Elizabeth (Benjamin) DeGraw
7898. Daughter of Richard and Mary Griffin
7899. Daughter of Richard and Paula Stiener
7900. Daughter of Richard and Rebecca Robbins
7901. Daughter of Richard and Ruth (Knight) Belcher
7902. Daughter of Richard and Ruth Porter
7903. Daughter of Richard and Sarah Fowler
7904. Daughter of Richard and Sarah Williams
7905. Daughter of Richard and Ursula North
7906. Daughter of Richard Arches
7907. Daughter of Richard Baldwin and Mary Alsop
7908. Daughter of Richard Barnes
7909. Daughter of Richard Beaumont
7910. Daughter of Richard Booth
7911. Daughter of Richard Bouton
7912. DAughter of Richard Bowen and Mercy Titus
7913. Daughter of Richard Brown and Edith Holt
7914. Daughter of Richard Brown and Elizabeth Greenleaf
7915. Daughter of Richard Browne and Elizabeth Greenleaf
7916. Daughter of Richard Bryan and Sarah Platt
7917. Daughter of Richard Bullock
7918. Daughter of Richard Burnham
7919. Daughter of Richard Burt and Charity Hill
7920. Daughter of Richard Butler
7921. Daughter of Richard Case and Sarah
7922. Daughter of Richard Case and Sarah Holcomb
7923. Daughter of Richard Chick
7924. Daughter of Richard Church and Elizabeth Warren
7925. Daughter of Richard Cole and Martha Crane
7926. Daughter of Richard Cook and Mary Richards
7927. Daughter of Richard Cornelius
7928. Daughter of Richard Croad and Frances Hersey
7929. Daughter of Richard Curtice and Abigail Brown
7930. Daughter of Richard Curtis and Elizabeth ?
7931. Daughter of Richard Cutler and Hannah Howell
7932. Daughter of Richard Davenport
7933. Daughter of Richard Davenport and Susannah Snell
7934. Daughter of Richard Dummer and Elizabeth Appleton
7935. Daughter of Richard Elliot
7936. Daughter of Richard Ellis and his second wife.
7937. Daughter of Richard Evenden and Sarah Brakefield of England
7938. Daughter of Richard Faulkner of Fauconer
7939. Daughter of Richard Fitz
7940. Daughter of Richard Fitz/Fitts of Salisbury
7941. Daughter of Richard Fowell
7942. Daughter of Richard G. Crothers
7943. Daughter of Richard Gardner of Woburn
7944. Daughter of Richard Goodale and Mary Cole
7945. Daughter of Richard Goodman and Mary Terry
7946. Daughter of Richard H. Collect and ? Doland
7947. Daughter of Richard H. Collect and Phebe Doland
7948. Daughter of Richard Hall and Hannah Kendall
7949. Daughter of Richard Hardy and Ann Husted
7950. Daughter of Richard Hart and Amey Gibbs
7951. Daughter of Richard Hart and Hannah Williams(?)
7952. Daughter of Richard Hart and Patience Gifford
7953. Daughter of Richard Herbert and Martha Dorset
7954. Daughter of Richard Higumbothem and Elizabeth Munson
7955. Daughter of Richard Hitchcock
7956. Daughter of Richard Holbrook
7957. Daughter of Richard Hutchinson and Alice Bosworth of Salem.
7958. Daughter of Richard Ivan Clark Hoe and Mary Grimm
7959. Daughter of Richard Jones of Haddam
7960. Daughter of Richard Knowles and Ruth Bower
7961. Daughter of Richard Lany and Margaret Cooke
7962. Daughter of Richard Lawrence Giles and Jennie Gertrude Lloyd
7963. Daughter of Richard le Tyas
7964. Daughter of Richard Lee
7965. Daughter of Richard Lowell and Margaret
7966. DAughter of Richard Lyman and Hepzibah Ford
7967. Daughter of Richard M. Stokes and Julia Ann Myers
7968. Daughter of Richard Meacocke and Deborah Wilson
7969. Daughter of Richard Miles
7970. Daughter of Richard Nessbrodt and Alice Wilt
7971. Daughter of Richard Nesselrodt and Alice Wilt
7972. Daughter of Richard Newton and Anne Loker
7973. Daughter of Richard of Titchfield
7974. Daughter of Richard Ogden
7975. DAughter of Richard Osborn
7976. Daughter of Richard Osborn and Elizabeth ?
7977. Daughter of Richard Pearce and Susanna Wright
7978. Daughter of Richard Pellet and Anne Brooks
7979. Daughter of Richard Perne and Rachel Greene
7980. Daughter of Richard Pettengill and Joanna Ingersol
7981. Daughter of Richard Pierce and Sarah Cotton
7982. Daughter of Richard R. and Julia Ann (Stelle) Smith
7983. Daughter of Richard R. Moore and Lucy Scarritt
7984. Daughter of Richard Raymond
7985. Daughter of Richard Robbins and Martha Curtis
7986. Daughter of Richard Rokesley
7987. Daughter of Richard S. Hollister and Phebe Reed
7988. Daughter of Richard Sammis and Esther Horseford
7989. Daughter of Richard Scott
7990. Daughter of Richard Sears and Dorothy Jones
7991. Daughter of Richard Smith
7992. Daughter of Richard Smith and Bathsheba Rogers
7993. Daughter of Richard Smith and Hannah Cheney
7994. Daughter of Richard Smith and Ruth Bonum
7995. Daughter of Richard Sparrow and Mercy Cobb
7996. Daughter of Richard Stacey
7997. Daughter of Richard Tattershall and Margaret Fox
7998. Daughter of Richard Tempest and Mabel Strickland
7999. Daughter of Richard Thorley and Jane Thurlow
8000. Daughter of Richard Tozier an Judith Smith
8001. Daughter of Richard Treat
8002. Daughter of Richard Vore and Ann ?
8003. Daughter of Richard Ward and Ann Sunnerville
8004. Daughter of Richard Ward and Mary Tillinghast
8005. Daughter of Richard Warner and Sarah Gilson
8006. DAughter of Richard Wells and Elizabeth
8007. Daughter of Richard Whitman and Lydia Bower
8008. Daughter of Richard Whitmarsh and Lydia Ford
8009. Daughter of Richard Wilmer and Joane Goodyear
8010. Daughter of Richard Wright and Margaret
8011. Daughter of Richard Wydeville
8012. Daughter of Richardson Emery and Jane Swan
8013. Daughter of Robers Wells and Elizabeth Goodrich
8014. Daughter of Robert
8015. Daughter of Robert Adams and Eleanor Wilmot
8016. Daughter of Robert Adams and Rebecca Knight
8017. Daughter of Robert Adams Love Jaques
8018. Daughter of Robert Allyn
8019. Daughter of Robert and Abigail (Ayres) Lord
8020. Daughter of Robert and Alice Moulton
8021. Daughter of Robert and Alice Wixam
8022. Daughter of Robert and Anne Bartlett
8023. Daughter of Robert And Anne Bullard
8024. Daughter of Robert and Edith Stevens
8025. Daughter of Robert and Eliza (Reddick) Ferguson
8026. Daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Stiles
8027. Daughter of Robert and Elizabeth Stubblefield
8028. Daughter of Robert and Joanna Badcock
8029. Daughter of Robert and Lucy Barker
8030. Daughter of Robert and Margaret (Vandewalker) Stoddard
8031. Daughter of Robert and Mary (Rockwell) Watson
8032. Daughter of Robert and Mary Boltwood of Northfield
8033. Daughter of Robert and Rose Dunbar
8034. Daughter of Robert and Sarah Nash
8035. Daughter of Robert Armington and Sarah (Berry) Irvine
8036. Daughter of Robert Bardwell of Hatfield
8037. Daughter of Robert Barrow and Ruth Bonum
8038. Daughter of Robert Baxter and Jane Love
8039. Daughter of Robert Beacham and Isabel ?
8040. Daughter of Robert Bernard hunter and Irene Henderson
8041. Daughter of Robert Bispham
8042. Daughter of Robert Blood and Ella Stafford
8043. Daughter of Robert Blott
8044. Daughter of Robert Burdick and Ruth Hubbard
8045. Daughter of Robert Byrde and Alice Collect
8046. Daughter of Robert Cason and Prudence Hammond
8047. daughter of Robert Codman
8048. Daughter of Robert Crossman
8049. Daughter of Robert Day and Edith Stebbins of Hartford
8050. Daughter of Robert de Chaucombe
8051. Daughter of Robert De La Shawe
8052. Daughter of Robert De Ros and Joan Skelton
8053. Daughter of Robert de Standisshe
8054. Daughter of Robert Dunster and Mary Gerrett
8055. Daughter of Robert Durfee and Mary Sanford
8056. Daughter of Robert E. Werner and Martha A. Pietch
8057. Daughter of Robert Emory
8058. Daughter of Robert Eyre and Annie Still
8059. Daughter of Robert F. Bonek and Ida Kurth
8060. Daughter of Robert Ferrier of Dundee
8061. Daughter of Robert Francis of Wethersfield
8062. Daughter of Robert Gage and Martha Parsons
8063. Daughter of Robert Hicks
8064. Daughter of Robert Hicks and Margaret Winslow
8065. Daughter of Robert Hingston
8066. Daughter of Robert Holt and Mildred Stanfield
8067. Daughter of Robert Humphrey and Anne Holland
8068. Daughter of Robert Hutchinson and Sarah Morgan
8069. Daughter of Robert J. Balam and Ruth A. Shaffer
8070. Daughter of Robert J. Dawson and Lucy P. Clark
8071. Daughter of Robert Jackson
8072. Daughter of Robert Kinsman of Ipswich
8073. Daughter of Robert Latham and Susanna Winslow
8074. Daughter of Robert Lincoln Richter and Bertha Estella Emenhiser
8075. Daughter of Robert Linnell & Peninah Howes
8076. Daughter of Robert M. and Olive (Bringman) Pittenger
8077. Daughter of Robert Matthews
8078. Daughter of Robert McCulloch
8079. Daughter of Robert Miller and Malinda Wick
8080. Daughter of Robert Morgan and Margaret Norman
8081. Daughter of Robert Nelson
8082. Daughter of Robert Newmarch of Wormesley
8083. Daughter of Robert Peck and Anne Reed
8084. Daughter of Robert Pepper and Elizabeth Johnson
8085. Daughter of Robert Porter
8086. Daughter of Robert Potter
8087. Daughter of Robert Potter and Isabel Anthony
8088. Daughter of Robert Powell White and Susan Amelia Cook
8089. Daughter of Robert Ransom and Sarah Thomas
8090. Daughter of Robert Robinson
8091. Daughter of Robert Rokill
8092. Daughter of Robert Rose
8093. Daughter of Robert Rose and Rebecca Sherwood
8094. Daughter of Robert Rumsey and Rachel Frost (dau. of Daniel)
8095. daughter of Robert Simison and Rebeca Davis
8096. Daughter of Robert Simonton and Mary McDowell
8097. Daughter of Robert Smith and Mary Murdock
8098. Daughter of Robert Smith of London
8099. Daughter of Robert Stetson and Honor Tucker
8100. Daughter of Robert Steven of Brixton
8101. Daughter of Robert Stevenson
8102. Daughter of Robert Swan
8103. Daughter of Robert Thorley and Anne/Amy de la Pole
8104. Daughter of Robert Tillys and Katherine
8105. Daughter of Robert Tinker and Mary Merwin
8106. Daughter of Robert Traywick III and Comfort Seger
8107. Daughter of Robert Tucker and Elizabeth Allen
8108. Daughter of Robert Turnbull and Elizabeth Combs
8109. Daughter of Robert Turney
8110. Daughter of Robert W. and Elizabeth (Brink) Shaw
8111. Daughter of Robert Wagner and Mary Kirkwood
8112. Daughter of Robert Waterman and Sarah Lewis
8113. Daughter of Robert Wells
8114. Daughter of Robert Wells and Elizabeth Goodrich
8115. Daughter of Robert Wells and Lucinda Allison
8116. Daughter of Robert Wells and Margaret Boshebe
8117. Daughter of Robet Shelley & Judith Garnett
8118. Daughter of Robt. Pepper and Lydia Erwin
8119. Daughter of Roderick (Rory) Bunce and Elizabeth Olcott
8120. Daughter of Rodger Stephens Birdsall and Sabrine Hecox
8121. Daughter of Rodger Toothaker
8122. Daughter of Rodney G. and Mary P. Dennis
8123. Daughter of Rodolfo Palombit and Ortensia Catterina Peruzzaro
8124. Daughter of Roger Appleton
8125. Daughter of Roger Appleton and Agnes Clarke
8126. Daughter of Roger Braley and Alice ?
8127. Daughter of Roger Cornwall alias Birchard and Drusilla Austin
8128. Daughter of Roger Elderton and Lydia Babcock
8129. Daughter of Roger Haskell and Sarah Safford
8130. Daughter of Roger Haskins and Ruth Stackhouse
8131. Daughter of Roger Kinnicut and Joanna ?
8132. Daughter of Roger Le Strange
8133. Daughter of Roger Ludlow
8134. Daughter of Rollin B. Burgess and Dora Helen Burditt
8135. Daughter of Rollin Duran Boynton and Minnie Wilhemina Hansen
8136. Daughter of Ronald and Amelia Ober
8137. Daughter of Roscoe Neill and Augusta Goodiell
8138. Daughter of Rosewell and Huldah Woodward
8139. Daughter of Ross Coon Ford and Hannah Leighton
8140. Daughter of Rowland and Isabell Powell
8141. Daughter of Rowland Powell and Elizabeth Truman
8142. Daughter of Rowland Thurston and Edith Teachout
8143. Daughter of Roy Finley Hannum and Lucy May Ilsley
8144. Daughter of Roy Gilliland and Fanny E. McCarley
8145. Daughter of Rudolph and Sarah (Batchelor) Kraft
8146. DAughter of Rufus and Anna (Belding) Roberts
8147. Daughter of Rufus and Betsy Newton
8148. Daughter of Rufus and Margaret Barton
8149. Daughter of Rufus and Sarah Hosmer
8150. Daughter of Rufus and Sarah West
8151. Daughter of Rufus C. Patton and Lulu B. Roten
8152. Daughter of Rufus Gray and Angeline Van Alstine
8153. Daughter of Rufus S. Howe
8154. Daughter of Rufus S. Howe and Sara W. Noyes
8155. Daughter of Russell and Cornelia (Kirkland) Dawley
8156. Daughter of Russell and Marie (Townsend) Lawrence
8157. Daughter of Russell Barton and Almeda Bash
8158. Daughter of Russell Potter and Eliza Betty
8159. Daughter of Russell Scofield and Mary "Amanda" Adams
8160. Daughter of Russell Thomas
8161. Daughter of S. G. Stirling
8162. Daughter of S.C. Gowin and Martie Mae Price
8163. Daughter of Salem Ferry and Mattie Fiske
8164. Daughter of Salvatore Germinaro and Anna Pascuissi
8165. Daughter of Samel Edwin Benander and Ina Mae Robinson
8166. Daughter of Sampson Frary and Mary Daniels
8167. Daughter of Sampson or Peleg Sherman and Ruth Wordell
8168. Daughter of Samuel Adams and Abigail
8169. Daughter of Samuel Adams and Deborah Bartlett
8170. Daughter of Samuel Allen and Sarah Partridge
8171. Daughter of Samuel and Abigail (Bartholomew) (Frizzell) Paine
8172. Daughter of Samuel and Abigail (Church) Piper of Stratham and a descendant of Richard Warren of the Mayflower.
8173. Daughter of Samuel and Abigail (Harris) Fox
8174. DAughter of Samuel and Ann (Bushnell) Starr
8175. Daughter of Samuel and Bathsheba Stone
8176. Daughter of Samuel and Charlotte K. Keeler
8177. Daughter of Samuel and Chloe Doolittle
8178. Daughter of Samuel and Clara Demary
8179. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth (Howe) Brigham
8180. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth (Thompson) Hart
8181. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth (Wheelwright) Smith
8182. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth Packard
8183. Daughter of Samuel and Elizabeth Ware
8184. Daughter of Samuel and Emma Belle (Rathelle) Guinnup
8185. Daughter of Samuel and hannah Forbes
8186. Daughter of Samuel and Hannah Sherman
8187. Daughter of Samuel and Martha Raymond
8188. Daughter of Samuel and Mary (Durfee) Lashier
8189. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Butterfield
8190. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Hudson Waters
8191. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Pettinger
8192. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Pierce
8193. Daughter of Samuel and Mary Short
8194. Daughter of Samuel and Nancy Boyd
8195. Daughter of Samuel and Rebecca Marble
8196. Daughter of Samuel and Recepta Eastman
8197. Daughter of Samuel and Rheua Brown
8198. Daughter of Samuel and Ruth Wilcox
8199. Daughter of Samuel and Sarah (Forbes) Bishop
8200. Daughter of Samuel and Susan Sprague
8201. Daughter of Samuel Andrews and Anna Rankin
8202. Daughter of Samuel Aschkenas and Rose Dorfman/Dorfinan
8203. Daughter of Samuel B. Doland and Hannah Little
8204. Daughter of Samuel Backus and Elizabeth Tracy
8205. Daughter of Samuel Baker and Eleanor Winslow
8206. Daughter of Samuel Baker and Sarah Lankton
8207. Daughter of Samuel Ballett and Hannah Belcher
8208. Daughter of Samuel Barker
8209. Daughter of Samuel Barnard and Amy West
8210. Daughter of Samuel Barnes and Elizabeth Dyke
8211. Daughter of Samuel Barstow and Lydia Randall
8212. Daughter of Samuel Bass and Anne Savell
8213. Daughter of Samuel Bates and Ann Morehouse
8214. Daughter of Samuel Bates and Mary Chapman
8215. Daughter of Samuel Bates and Mercy Beal
8216. Daughter of Samuel Beadle and Abigail Collins
8217. Daughter of Samuel Belden
8218. Daughter of Samuel Bemen and Hester Buckingham
8219. Daughter of Samuel Bishop
8220. Daughter of Samuel Bissell and Izett Burgess of North Kingstown
8221. Daughter of Samuel Blachley and Abigail Finch
8222. Daughter of Samuel Blatchley
8223. Daughter of Samuel Bliss & Mary Leonard
8224. Daughter of Samuel Bliss and Anna Elderkin
8225. Daughter of Samuel Bliss and Mary Leonard
8226. Daughter of Samuel Boardman and Mary Robbins
8227. Daughter of Samuel Bowman and Deborah Wyeth
8228. Daughter of Samuel Brentnell of Bridgewater
8229. Daughter of Samuel Brooks of Medford
8230. Daughter of Samuel Bullen and Mary Morse
8231. Daughter of Samuel Bushnell and Hannah Hill
8232. Daughter of Samuel Butler
8233. Daughter of Samuel Byington and Jerusha Janes
8234. Daughter of Samuel Case.
8235. DAughter of Samuel Chafer Cowell and Nancy Abbie McGoon
8236. Daughter of Samuel Chandler and Margaret (Phillips) (Bonney)
8237. Daughter of Samuel Chesebrough and Mary "Molly" Slack
8238. Daughter of Samuel Choate ad Mary Williams
8239. Daughter of Samuel Church
8240. Daughter of Samuel Churchill and Elizabeth Curtis
8241. Daughter of Samuel Coley of Fairfield
8242. Daughter of Samuel Collins and Mary Marvin
8243. Daughter of Samuel Colwell and Mary Smith
8244. Daughter of Samuel Cook and Hope Parker
8245. Daughter of Samuel Cooper and Hannah Hastings
8246. Daughter of Samuel Cowles of Kensington
8247. Daughter of Samuel Crandall and Sarah Celley
8248. Daughter of Samuel Crandall and Sarah Gelley
8249. Daughter of Samuel Crosby
8250. DAughter of Samuel Crossman and Elizabeth Bell
8251. Daughter of Samuel Curtis
8252. Daughter of Samuel Dana and Susanna Starr
8253. Daughter of Samuel Danforth and Hannah Allen
8254. Daughter of Samuel Deering and Mary Newcomb
8255. Daughter of Samuel Dodson and Martha Wittey
8256. Daughter of Samuel Dunn and Catherine Estill
8257. Daughter of Samuel Eaton
8258. Daughter of Samuel Eaton and Martha Billington
8259. Daughter of Samuel Eddy and Melatiah Pratt
8260. Daughter of Samuel Edwards and Sarah Boykin
8261. Daughter of Samuel Eggleston
8262. Daughter of Samuel Eggleston and Deborah Landers
8263. Daughter of Samuel Elbert and Mary Kathleen (Bittle) Montgomery
8264. Daughter of Samuel F. Gepford and Loretta Elizabeth Sands
8265. Daughter of Samuel Farrington
8266. Daughter of Samuel Faxon and Patty Spooner
8267. Daughter of Samuel Firmage and Alice Blessing
8268. Daughter of Samuel Fiske and Rebecca Green
8269. Daughter of Samuel Folsom
8270. Daughter of Samuel Ford and Sarah Rogers
8271. Daughter of Samuel Fox and Margaret Stebbins
8272. Daughter of Samuel Gates and Lydia Downer
8273. Daughter of Samuel Gaylord of Windsor
8274. Daughter of Samuel Gorton and Elizabeth
8275. Daughter of Samuel Gorton and Mary Maplet
8276. Daughter of Samuel Grant and Mary Porter
8277. Daughter of Samuel Green and Jane Banbridge
8278. Daughter of Samuel Gregory and Lorana Olmstead
8279. Daughter of Samuel Griswold and Submit Turner
8280. Daughter of Samuel Gross and Amanda Royer
8281. Daughter of Samuel H. Pennock and Eliza B Welsh
8282. Daughter of Samuel Hackett and Mary Crane
8283. Daughter of Samuel Hale and Rebecca Carleton
8284. Daughter of Samuel Hall and Love Royce
8285. daughter of Samuel Harris
8286. Daughter of Samuel Harris and Abigail harden
8287. Daughter of Samuel Haskins and mary Astin
8288. Daughter of Samuel Hayes
8289. daughter of Samuel Hayward and Elizabeth Barbour
8290. Daughter of Samuel Henderson and Ella Shaw
8291. Daughter of Samuel Herbert Willis and Clara Mary Oakes
8292. Daughter of Samuel Hickox and Hannah Upson
8293. Daughter of Samuel Hinsdale and Mehitable Johnson
8294. Daughter of Samuel Hitchcock and Ruth Stebbins
8295. Daughter of Samuel Hodges and Experience Leonard
8296. Daughter of Samuel Howard Fay and Susan Shellman
8297. Daughter of Samuel Hubbard and Tacy Cooper
8298. Daughter of Samuel Hull Sr. and Deborah Beers
8299. Daughter of Samuel Hunt and Sarah Stearns
8300. Daughter of Samuel Hyde and Deliverance Dana
8301. Daughter of Samuel Ingalls and Sarah Hendrick
8302. Daughter of Samuel Isom and Elizabeth J. Wright
8303. Daughter of Samuel J. Yorks and Ruth Ann Marks
8304. Daughter of Samuel Johnson and Mary Sage
8305. Daughter of Samuel Kellogg and Sarah Root
8306. Daughter of Samuel Kemp and Sarah Foster
8307. Daughter of Samuel Lathrop and Abial Lazell
8308. Daughter of Samuel Lathrop and Hannah Adgates
8309. Daughter of Samuel Lister and Eliza Snook
8310. Daughter of Samuel lLthrop and Abial Lazell
8311. Daughter of Samuel Long and Mary Eunice Jennings
8312. Daughter of Samuel M. Lehman and Emma Finley
8313. Daughter of Samuel Malkin and Julia A. Raymond
8314. Daughter of Samuel marsh and Mary Allison
8315. Daughter of Samuel Marshall and Phebe Benjamin
8316. Daughter of Samuel Martin Sr. and Annis Hinmna
8317. Daughter of Samuel Mayo and Tamsen Lumpkin
8318. Daughter of Samuel Mayo and Tansen Lumpkin Sunderlin
8319. Daughter of Samuel Mills and Sarah Denton
8320. Daughter of Samuel Moody and Sarah Deming
8321. Daughter of Samuel Morehouse
8322. Daughter of Samuel Morehouse and Rebecca Odell
8323. Daughter of Samuel Nash and Elizabeth Seymour
8324. Daughter of Samuel Neal and Abigail Twitchell
8325. Daughter of Samuel Newman and Sarah Peck
8326. Daughter of Samuel Newman.
8327. Daughter of Samuel Newton Duvall and Sarah Elizabeth Adams
8328. Daughter of Samuel Norman and Mary Polly Keepers
8329. Daughter of Samuel Olmstead and Mary Lord
8330. Daughter of Samuel Packard and Anne Leach
8331. Daughter of Samuel Palmer and Hannah Cross
8332. Daughter of Samuel Palmer and Mary Pearson
8333. Daughter of Samuel Parker and Mary Carder
8334. Daughter of Samuel Payson and Mary Philips
8335. Daughter of Samuel Pearson and Mary Poor
8336. Daughter of Samuel Phillips and Sarah Appleton
8337. Daughter of Samuel Pratt and Prudence Griffin
8338. Daughter of Samuel Provost and Electa Miller
8339. Daughter of Samuel Rathbun/Rathbone and Patience Coggeshall
8340. Daughter of Samuel Raymond
8341. Daughter of Samuel Rhoades
8342. Daughter of Samuel Richards
8343. Daughter of Samuel Richards and Elizabeth Latham
8344. Daughter of Samuel Rider and Lydia Tilden
8345. Daughter of Samuel Rider and Mary Silvester
8346. Daughter of Samuel Rogers
8347. Daughter of Samuel Rundle and Hannah Hardy
8348. Daughter of Samuel Sanford and Hannah Baldwin
8349. Daughter of Samuel Sherman and Mary Titterton
8350. Daughter of Samuel Sherman and Sarah Doggett
8351. Daughter of Samuel Smith
8352. Daughter of Samuel Smith and Abigail Emerson
8353. Daughter of Samuel Smith and Louisa LaZever
8354. DAughter of Samuel Smith and Susanna Reed of Taunton.
8355. Daughter of Samuel Smith of Norwalk
8356. Daughter of Samuel Spencer
8357. Daughter of Samuel Stanton and Sarah Gardner
8358. Daughter of Samuel Staples and Hannah Brahman
8359. Daughter of Samuel Starr and Elizabeth De Jersey
8360. Daughter of Samuel Stephen Jones and Annie M. Johnson
8361. Daughter of Samuel Steples and Hannah Brahman
8362. Daughter of Samuel Stevens of Exeter.
8363. Daughter of Samuel Stone and Sarah Taintor of Guilford
8364. Daughter of Samuel Stow and Hope Fletcher
8365. Daughter of Samuel Strong and Esther Clapp
8366. Daughter of Samuel Sturtevant and Ann (Lee?)
8367. Daughter of Samuel Sturtevant and Mercy ?
8368. Daughter of Samuel Swift and Eliphal Tilley
8369. Daughter of Samuel Thomas and Mercy Ford
8370. Daughter of Samuel Thompson and Hannah Parmenter
8371. Daughter of Samuel Thorp and Elizabeth White
8372. Daughter of Samuel Tilden and Sarah Curtice
8373. Daughter of Samuel Tilton and Hannah Moulton
8374. Daughter of Samuel Titus and Charlotte
8375. Daughter of Samuel Tobey
8376. Daughter of Samuel Torrey and Abigail Bridge
8377. Daughter of Samuel Tower and Hannah Collamore
8378. Daughter of Samuel Tripp and Mary Wing
8379. Daughter of Samuel Troop and Submit Clark
8380. Daughter of Samuel Ufford
8381. Daughter of Samuel Updike and Christiana Smith of Grass Lake Michigan
8382. Daughter of Samuel Updike of Grass Lake Michigan
8383. Daughter of Samuel Wadsworth and Hulda Heaton
8384. Daughter of Samuel Wakeman
8385. Daughter of Samuel Ward and Sarah Howe
8386. Daughter of Samuel Waters and Mary Hudson
8387. Daughter of Samuel Weeks of Cedar Swamp
8388. Daughter of Samuel White and Deborah Penniman
8389. Daughter of Samuel Whitney Jackson and Julia A Shindle
8390. Daughter of Samuel Whiton and Margaret Tower
8391. Daughter of Samuel Wilbore and Sarah Phillips
8392. Daughter of Samuel Williams
8393. Daughter of Samuel Williams of Roxbury
8394. Daughter of Samuel Wilson Brooks and Eliza Catharine Hayes
8395. Daughter of Samuel Wilson Tschappat and Alice Stackhouse
8396. Daughter of Samuel Wood
8397. Daughter of Samuel Wood and Joanna ?
8398. Daughter of Samuel Wyllys and Ruth Haynes
8399. Daughter of Sands Raymond and Esther Olmstead
8400. Daughter of Sands Selleck and Betsey Austin
8401. Daughter of Sanford Daniels and Narcisius Burge
8402. Daughter of Sanford Gleason and Rachel Walter
8403. Daughter of Sanford Newon Amidon and Ellizabeth Ann Nichols
8404. Daughter of Sanford Newton Amidon and Ellizabeth Ann Nichols
8405. Daughter of Santo Francescon and Giovanna Serena
8406. Daughter of Saumel and Amanda E. (Vaness) Suter Mobley
8407. Daughter of Scott Evan Dickinson and Celia Almyer
8408. Daughter of Seburn E. Savery and Massey Cunningham
8409. Daughter of Seeley Pollison and Mary Ann Wisner
8410. Daughter of Selim Woodworth Kooker and Rosa F. Van Horn
8411. Daughter of Selleck Whitney and Betsey Knapp
8412. Daughter of Sergeant John Judson Jr. and Sarah Beers
8413. Daughter of Sergeant John Norton and Anna Thompson
8414. Daughter of Sergeant John Wheeler and Judith Turney
8415. Daughter of Sergeant Nathaniel Porter Sr. and Elizabeth Baldwin
8416. Daughter of Sergeant-Major John Chester and Hannah Talcott
8417. Daughter of Sergt. Clement Weaver and Mary Freeborn
8418. Daughter of Sergt. Daniel and Susanna Lincoln
8419. Daughter of Sergt. John Curtiss
8420. Daughter of Sergt. Joseph Lockwood
8421. Daughter of Sergt. Philip Bill and Elizabeth Lester
8422. Daughter of Sergt. Thomas Putnam and Ann Carr
8423. Daughter of Sergt. Thomas Waterman and Miriam Tracy
8424. Daughter of Seth Amis Fisher and Sarah
8425. Daughter of Seth and Cora St. John
8426. Daughter of Seth and Elizabeth (Randall) Hammond
8427. Daughter of Seth Arnold and Elizabeth Gray
8428. Daughter of Seth Austin and Susan Frances Buttrey
8429. Daughter of Seth E. and Mary Ann Lewis
8430. Daughter of Seth Grant
8431. Daughter of Seth Grant of Middletown
8432. Daughter of Seth H. Meeker and Martha Jane Lockwood
8433. Daughter of Seth Holcomb
8434. Daughter of Seth Hoyt and Sarah Bouton
8435. Daughter of Seth Morse and Abigail Battle
8436. Daughter of Seth Morse and Hannah Faulkner
8437. Daughter of Seth Pope and Deborah Perry
8438. Daughter of Seth Seeley
8439. Daughter of Sgt. Benjamin Gilbert
8440. Daughter of Sgt. Caleb Abell and Margaret Post
8441. Daughter of Sgt. Henry Stiles and Elizabeth Wilcoxson
8442. Daughter of Sgt. James Eno and ?
8443. Daughter of Sgt. John Gaylord and Mary Drake
8444. Daughter of Sgt. John Porter and Joanna Gaylord
8445. Daughter of Sgt. Samuel Wright
8446. Daughter of Shadrach Webster and Eizabeth Wright
8447. Daughter of Shelton and ?(Alexander) Thornton
8448. Daughter of Sherlock F. Patrick and Nancy Hall
8449. Daughter of Sherman Cole and Susan Hurlbutt
8450. Daughter of Sherman Oscar Julian and Ruth Mae Stirewalt
8451. Daughter of Shubael and Annie Smith of Chilmark.
8452. Daughter of Shubael Baxter and Elizabeth Downs
8453. Daughter of Shubael Smith and Abigail Skiffe
8454. Daughter of Shubel H. Gilbert and Lucy A.
8455. Daughter of Sidney Horace Threadgill and Jessie Clevenger
8456. Daughter of Sieur Gysbert op d(en) dyck (Updyke) and Catherine Smith
8457. Daughter of Silas and Mary (Danes) Horton
8458. Daughter of Silas and Sarah Briggs
8459. Daughter of Silas Clark and Elizabeth Strong
8460. Daughter of Silas Collins and Hannah Winslow
8461. Daughter of Silas H. Merrill and Maria J. (Marshall) Thompson
8462. Daughter of Silas Hull and Eunice
8463. Daughter of Silas Newell and Sally Ruby Rundel
8464. Daughter of Silas Petit and Amy Curtis
8465. Daughter of Silas Sears and Anna ?
8466. Daughter of Silas W. Brown and Jane Elizabeth Mead
8467. Daughter of Simeon Church and Eunice Warner
8468. Daughter of Simeon Pierce and Thankful Hunt
8469. Daughter of Simeon Raymond
8470. Daughter of Simeon Rich Griffen and Samatha
8471. Daughter of Simeon Rogers
8472. Daughter of Simeon Rogers and Mary
8473. Daughter of Simmon and Lydia Gardner
8474. Daughter of Simon and Catherine (Van Wickle) Van Wickle
8475. Daughter of Simon and Mary Mellen
8476. Daughter of Simon Couch
8477. Daughter of Simon Davis and Mary Powers
8478. Daughter of Simon DeWolf and Sarah Lay
8479. Daughter of Simon Faulk and Mary Shearer
8480. Daughter of Simon Peter Babcock and Imm (?) Polly Page
8481. Daughter of Simon Preston Brown and Mary Jeanette Hitchcock
8482. Daughter of Simon Rogers
8483. Daughter of Simon Theodore Deardeuff and Etta Celestia Prater
8484. Daughter of Simon tracy and Mary Leffingwell
8485. Daughter of Simon Wrotham
8486. Daughter of Sir Adam Newmarch
8487. Daughter of Sir Christopher Plunkett and Lady Elizabeth Welles
8488. Daughter of Sir Gerard de Ufflete
8489. Daughter of Sir Giles de Erdington of Shrewsbury
8490. Daughter of Sir Henry Wyatt of Abington Castle.
8491. Daughter of Sir James Percival and Mary Rainsford
8492. Daughter of Sir Jerome Weston and Mary Cave (dau. of Anthony Cave)
8493. Daughter of Sir John Betteshorne
8494. Daughter of Sir John Clinton of Coleshill
8495. Daughter of Sir John Croft
8496. Daughter of Sir John de Moels and Joan Lovel
8497. Daughter of Sir John de Pateshull and Mabel de Grandison
8498. Daughter of Sir John Dynham and Joan/Jane Arches
8499. Daughter of Sir John Hudleston of Millon
8500. Daughter of Sir John Marblethorpe
8501. Daughter of Sir John Mynda of Shropshire
8502. Daughter of Sir John Pennington
8503. Daughter of Sir John St John of Bletsoe and Alice Bradshaigh
8504. Daughter of Sir Nicholas de Thorndon
8505. Daughter of Sir Nicholas Stapleton and Margery Basett
8506. Daughter of Sir Ralph Verney
8507. Daughter of Sir Ralph Verney.
8508. Daughter of Sir Reynold Fitz Herbert
8509. Daughter of Sir Richard Foliot
8510. Daughter of Sir Richard Lygon
8511. Daughter of Sir Roger Bellingham
8512. Daughter of Sir Thomas Ashton
8513. Daughter of Sir Thomas Neville and Joan de Furnivalle
8514. Daughter of Sir Thomas Wake of Blysworth
8515. Daughter of Sir Walter Hungerford and Catherine Peverell
8516. Daughter of Sir Warin l'Arcedekne and Elizabeth Talbot
8517. Daughter of Sir William Bradshagh
8518. Daughter of Sir William Heckstall
8519. Daughter of Sir William Hoo and Alice St. Omer
8520. Daughter of Sir William Venables and Joan Massey
8521. Daughter of Smith and Sarah (Knapp) Gould
8522. Daughter of Smith W. Ballard and Edith Ploutz
8523. Daughter of Solomon Alden and Sarah Hall
8524. Daughter of Solomon and Catherine (Almy) Townsend
8525. Daughter of Solomon and Frances (Grant) Keys
8526. Daughter of Solomon and Mary (Barton) Holman
8527. Daughter of Solomon Brainerd and Charity Jaqua
8528. Daughter of Solomon Close and Abigail Barnum
8529. Daughter of Solomon Cowgill and Flora Kennedy
8530. Daughter of Solomon Griswold and Sarah Deming
8531. Daughter of Solomon Hoxie and Mary Davis
8532. Daughter of Solomon Packard and Susanna Kingman
8533. Daughter of Solomon Parker
8534. Daughter of Solomon Rundle and Hannah Phillips
8535. Daughter of Solomon Smith and Mary Steele
8536. Daughter of Solomon Stoddard and Ann Andrus
8537. Daughter of Solomon Yager
8538. Daughter of Solon harley and Emma Elizabeth (Spaulding) Bushnell
8539. Daughter of Spencer Lyon and Mary Barney
8540. Daughter of Stavros and Kirakoula George.
8541. Daughter of Stedwell Frost and Eliza Fowler
8542. Daughter of Stephen McKinley and Lydia Thompson
8543. Daughter of Stephen A. and Adelaide (Stanton) Lounsbury
8544. Daughter of Stephen A. Dickerson and Minerva Strait
8545. Daughter of Stephen and Alice (Sweet) hale
8546. Daughter of Stephen and Bethia (Stetson) Andrews
8547. Daughter of Stephen and Elinor (Ellis) Swain
8548. Daughter of Stephen and Mary (Sheldon) Arnold
8549. Daughter of Stephen and Mary Peckham
8550. Daughter of Stephen and Ophelia Avery
8551. Daughter of Stephen and Rebecca Taber
8552. Daughter of Stephen and Susanna Deane
8553. Daughter of Stephen Arnold and Sarah Smith
8554. Daughter of Stephen B. and Nellie S. Heath
8555. Daughter of Stephen Backus and Sarah Gardner
8556. Daughter of Stephen Bartlett and Abigail Bailey
8557. Daughter of Stephen Bouton and Mary Andrus
8558. Daughter of Stephen Carpenter and Hannah Hoag
8559. Daughter of Stephen Chester
8560. Daughter of Stephen Churchill and Hannah Barnes
8561. Daughter of Stephen Cogswell and Elizabeth Hand
8562. Daughter of Stephen Dean of Plymouth
8563. Daughter of Stephen Deane & Elizabeth Ring
8564. Daughter of Stephen Flynn and Eliza Phelan
8565. Daughter of Stephen Gifford and Hannah Gallup
8566. Daughter of Stephen Hand and Sarah Stratton
8567. Daughter of Stephen Hopkins
8568. Daughter of Stephen Hopkins and Dorcas Bronson
8569. Daughter of Stephen Hopkins and Elizabeth Fisher
8570. Daughter of Stephen Hosmer and Hannah Bushnell
8571. Daughter of Stephen Hurlburt
8572. Daughter of Stephen Hussey and Martha Bunker
8573. Daughter of Stephen Jaquins and Marie Dewett
8574. Daughter of Stephen Jones of Ludlow.
8575. Daughter of Stephen Kellogg and Comfort Fisk
8576. Daughter of Stephen Lawson and Keziah Cromwell
8577. Daughter of Stephen Marvin and Mariah J. Childs
8578. Daughter of Stephen Northup and Mary Thomas
8579. Daughter of Stephen Otis and Hannah Ensign
8580. Daughter of Stephen Paine
8581. Daughter of Stephen Parsell
8582. Daughter of Stephen Presbury and Deborah Skiffe
8583. Daughter of Stephen Reed and Polly L. Boynton
8584. Daughter of Stephen Roberts and Sally E. Carpenter
8585. Daughter of Stephen Sayer and Anna Smith
8586. Daughter of Stephen Shepherd
8587. Daughter of Stephen Shepherd and Jane Elizabeth Cook
8588. Daughter of Stephen Snow and Susanna Deane
8589. Daughter of Stephen Strong and Abigail Buell
8590. Daughter of Stephen Terry
8591. Daughter of Stephen Tracy and Tryphosa Lee
8592. Daughter of Stephen Van Schoyk and Nancy Eggleston
8593. Daughter of Stephen Warren and Martha Cornel Mabbett.
8594. Daughter of Stephen Williams and Sarah Wise
8595. Daughter of Stephen Wilmarth and Deb Crossman
8596. Daughter of Stephen Wing and Sarah Briggs
8597. Daughter of Stillman and Eliza Crowninshield
8598. Daughter of Stillman and Eliza Crownshield
8599. Daughter of Strattos MacCargo and Gertrude Elliot
8600. Daughter of Sydney Oscar Stoll and Elizabeth An Van Sickle
8601. Daughter of Sylvanus Fancher and Sarah Smith
8602. Daughter of Sylvanus Harlow and Desire Samson
8603. Daughter of Sylvanus Wentworth and Elizabeth Stewart
8604. Daughter of Sylvester and Betsie Carr
8605. Daughter of Sylvester Baldwin and Sarah Bryan
8606. Daughter of Sylvester Bates and Eliza A. Marsh
8607. Daughter of Sylvester Edward and Mary Lenore (Montgomery) Weisman
8608. Daughter of Sylvester Hunt and Sarah Ann Pysel
8609. Daughter of Sylvester M. La Favre and G. Virginia Van Vlerah
8610. Daughter of Sylvester M. La Favre and Gladys V. Van Vlerah
8611. Daughter of Sylvester Markham and Fanny Pinkcomb
8612. Daughter of T.Z. Masters and Louise E. Shackey
8613. Daughter of Tahan Grant and Hannah Palmer
8614. Daughter of Teeman Carl and Annie Marie (Rust) Olsen
8615. Daughter of terrance Mann Card and Lydia Anna Davenport
8616. Daughter of Thaddeus Bell and Elizabeth Howe
8617. Daughter of Thaddeus Bell and Mary Leeds
8618. Daughter of Thaddeus Seymour and Molly Smith
8619. Daughter of the first Robert Pike
8620. Daughter of Thelus Ward and Lydia Franklin
8621. Daughter of Thelus Ward and Sarah Shelley
8622. Daughter of Theodore and Arminda Riker
8623. Daughter of Theodore and Mariana (Erickson) Smedberg
8624. Daughter of Theodore Barnes and Esther Gray
8625. Daughter of Theodore Carpenter and Cordelia Lyon
8626. Daughter of Theodore Debus and Pauline Ginsel
8627. Daughter of Theodore H. Wenzel and Olive Pontura
8628. Daughter of Theodore R. Woods and Susan Simpson
8629. Daughter of Theodore Simon and Etta Celestia (Prater) Dearduff
8630. Daughter of Theophilis Hanford and Egglin Hatherly
8631. Daughter of Theophilus and Lois (Gifford) Huntington
8632. Daughter of Theophilus and Lois James Lyford
8633. Daughter of Theophilus Frary and Hannah Eliot
8634. Daughter of Theophilus Gilman
8635. Daughter of Theophilus Kellum and Elizabeth Roger/Rodger
8636. Daughter of Theophilus Merriman
8637. Daughter of Theophilus Redfield and Priscilla Grinnell of Killingworth
8638. Daughter of Thomas A. Baker and Louisa Harris
8639. Daughter of Thomas Ahijah Mann and Margaret Matilda Predmore
8640. Daughter of Thomas Allen
8641. DAughter of Thomas Allyn and Abigail Warham
8642. Daughter of Thomas Alsop and Hannah Underhill
8643. Daughter of Thomas and Abigail Edwards
8644. Daughter of Thomas and Alice Kimberly of New Haven
8645. Daughter of Thomas and Anna (Foley) Lappin
8646. Daughter of Thomas and Anne King
8647. Daughter of Thomas and Bethiah Norton
8648. Daughter of Thomas and Cate Craft of Yorktown
8649. Daughter of Thomas and Dorothy Jordan
8650. Daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Bourne
8651. Daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Dane
8652. Daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Fuller
8653. Daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth Waller
8654. Daughter of Thomas and Frances Oviatt
8655. Daughter of Thomas and Hannah (Bill) Lathrop
8656. Daughter of Thomas and Hannah (Brockway) Champion
8657. Daughter of Thomas and Hannah Bartlett
8658. Daughter of Thomas and Hannah Turner
8659. Daughter of Thomas and Joan Lewis
8660. Daughter of Thomas and Joanna Buckmaster
8661. Daughter of Thomas and Judith (Barker) Hapgood
8662. Daughter of Thomas and Leola McBroom
8663. Daughter of Thomas and Margaret (Foglesong) Croft
8664. Daughter of Thomas and Martha Fitton
8665. Daughter of Thomas and Martha Lake Harris
8666. Daughter of Thomas and Mary (Challen) Aldrich
8667. Daughter of Thomas and Mary (Rudd) Bingham
8668. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Barnes
8669. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Gatchell of Dartmouth
8670. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Richardson of Woburn
8671. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Tarbell
8672. Daughter of Thomas and Mary Williams
8673. Daughter of Thomas and Patience (Bolles) Turner
8674. Daughter of Thomas and Phebe (Ely) Harrison
8675. Daughter of Thomas and Priscilla Brown
8676. Daughter of Thomas and Priscilla Powell
8677. Daughter of Thomas and Rebecca (Trerice) Jenner
8678. Daughter of Thomas and Ruth (Clark) Fitch
8679. Daughter of Thomas and Sarah Colton of Springfield
8680. Daughter of Thomas and Sarah Hopkins of Providence
8681. Daughter of Thomas and Susanna Atkinson
8682. Daughter of Thomas and Tabitha (Rollins) Piper
8683. Daughter of Thomas Andrews and Love Knight
8684. Daughter of Thomas Ayer and Elizabeth Hutchins
8685. Daughter of Thomas B. Tong and Sarah Augusta Saunders
8686. Daughter of Thomas Baker and Abigail White
8687. Daughter of Thomas Baldwin and Ann Bingham
8688. Daughter of Thomas Balliou
8689. Daughter of Thomas Bancroft and Lydia Deane
8690. Daughter of Thomas Barber and Jane Coggin
8691. Daughter of Thomas Barber and Mary Phelps
8692. Daughter of Thomas Barnard of Salisbury
8693. Daughter of Thomas Bascom
8694. Daughter of Thomas Bates and Lydia Savery of Wareham
8695. Daughter of Thomas Baynham
8696. Daughter of Thomas Benedict and Elizabeth Barnum
8697. Daughter of Thomas Benedict and Elizabeth Hickox
8698. Daughter of Thomas Bernard Madden and Margaret Elizabeth Keough
8699. Daughter of Thomas Besbedge and Anne Baseden
8700. Daughter of Thomas Betts
8701. Daughter of Thomas Bingham and Mary Rudd
8702. Daughter of Thomas Bird and Thankful Atherton
8703. Daughter of Thomas Bissell and Abigail Moore
8704. Daughter of Thomas Bodell and Emily McLoughlin
8705. Daughter of Thomas Bonney and Dorcas Samson
8706. Daughter of Thomas Boreman and Margaret Offing of Ipswich
8707. Daughter of Thomas Boyce
8708. Daughter of Thomas Boylston and Mary Gardner
8709. Daughter of Thomas Briggs
8710. Daughter of Thomas Brounflete
8711. Daughter of Thomas Brown and Deborah Holdredge
8712. Daughter of Thomas Brown and Patience Foster
8713. Daughter of Thomas Brownell and Ann Bourne
8714. Daughter of Thomas Buckingham and Hester Hosmer
8715. Daughter of Thomas Bunce
8716. Daughter of Thomas Bunce and Susanna Bull
8717. Daughter of Thomas Burgess and Esther Richmond
8718. DAughter of Thomas Butler and Sarah Stone
8719. Daughter of Thomas C. Hagedorn and Anna E. Christensen
8720. Daughter of Thomas Cadwell
8721. Daughter of Thomas Canfield of Milford
8722. Daughter of Thomas Carl and Mary Thompson
8723. Daughter of Thomas Carminow and Jane Hill
8724. Daughter of Thomas Champion and Hannah Brockway
8725. Daughter of Thomas Chase And Sarah Stevens
8726. Daughter of Thomas Chillingworth and Joanna
8727. Daughter of Thomas Chubbuck and Alice Hobart
8728. Daughter of Thomas Church
8729. Daughter of Thomas Colton and Johanna Warriner
8730. Daughter of Thomas Colton and Sarah Griswold
8731. Daughter of Thomas Conkling and Naomi Chatfield
8732. Daughter of Thomas Cook
8733. Daughter of Thomas Cottle
8734. Daughter of Thomas Crake
8735. Daughter of Thomas Cummings and Priscilla Warner
8736. Daughter of Thomas Curtis and Elizabeth Salmon
8737. DAughter of Thomas Curtis and Mary Merriman
8738. Daughter of Thomas Cushman and Sarah Strong
8739. Daughter of Thomas D. Cayton and Sarah Elizabeth Short
8740. Daughter of Thomas Dacre
8741. Daughter of Thomas Dean and Katharine Stephens
8742. Daughter of Thomas Doe and Elizabeth Pilkington
8743. Daughter of Thomas Dominic McNeil and Mary Alice McGrath
8744. Daughter of Thomas Downs and Catherine Jones
8745. Daughter of Thomas Drew and Emma Cary
8746. Daughter of Thomas Durfee and Mary Cory
8747. Daughter of Thomas E. Durland
8748. Daughter of Thomas Edwards and Jerusha Brown
8749. Daughter of Thomas Edwards and Sarah
8750. Daughter of Thomas Egan and Mary McCullough
8751. Daughter of Thomas Eglin and Ellen (Ainsworth) Whipple
8752. Daughter of Thomas Eglin and Ellen Whipple
8753. Daughter of Thomas Evans and Hannah Hathaway
8754. Daughter of Thomas Faulkner and Prudence Todd
8755. Daughter of Thomas Faunce and Jane Nelson
8756. Daughter of Thomas Fillebrown and Isabel Cutter of
8757. Daughter of Thomas Fleet and Esther Parrott of Long Island
8758. Daughter of Thomas Foley
8759. Daughter of Thomas Ford
8760. Daughter of Thomas Ford and Elizabeth (Charde) Cooke
8761. Daughter of Thomas Ford and Elizabeth Knowles
8762. Daughter of Thomas Ford and Ruth Bradish
8763. Daughter of Thomas Foster and Susannah Parker
8764. Daughter of Thomas Foster Moorhouse and Oklahoma Lanham
8765. Daughter of Thomas Frost and Mary Butterfield
8766. Daughter of Thomas Fuller and Elizabeth Tidd
8767. Daughter of Thomas Gallagher and Mary J. Wallace
8768. Daughter of Thomas Gardner
8769. Daughter of Thomas Garrad
8770. Daughter of Thomas Gilfillan Hollingsworth and Hannah Redwood Wharton
8771. Daughter of Thomas Gill and Susannah Wilson
8772. Daughter of Thomas Glascock
8773. Daughter of Thomas Gould and Mary Crittenden
8774. Daughter of Thomas Grant and Jane Haburne
8775. Daughter of Thomas Greenwood and Elizabeth Wiswall
8776. Daughter of Thomas Greigson
8777. Daughter of Thomas Griffith Boone and Rosa Etta Lynch
8778. Daughter of Thomas Griswold and Sarah Bradley
8779. Daughter of Thomas Gunn
8780. Daughter of Thomas H. and Sophia Gallaudet
8781. Daughter of Thomas Hall and Hannah Cutter
8782. Daughter of Thomas Hanford and Mary ?
8783. Daughter of Thomas Harris and Ann Nott
8784. Daughter of Thomas Harris and Elizabeth Austin
8785. Daughter of Thomas Hartford and Anne?
8786. Daughter of Thomas Hawkins and Mary Welles
8787. Daughter of Thomas Hawley and Dorothy (Harbottle) (Lamb)
8788. Daughter of Thomas Hayward
8789. Daughter of Thomas Hayward and Bithia Brett
8790. Daughter of Thomas Hayward and Margaret (Tuscaroras-Indian)
8791. Daughter of Thomas Hayward and Susanna Hayward
8792. Daughter of Thomas Haywood and Keziah Rogers
8793. Daughter of Thomas Hazen and Mary Howlett
8794. Daughter of Thomas Hazen and Sarah Ayres
8795. Daughter of Thomas Hett and Anne Needham
8796. Daughter of Thomas Hibbard and Alberta Seaman
8797. Daughter of Thomas Hicks and Judith Akin
8798. Daughter of Thomas Hiland and Elizabeth Stockbridge
8799. Daughter of Thomas Hogan and Bridget McGrath
8800. Daughter of Thomas Holcomb
8801. Daughter of Thomas Holcombe and Elizabeth ?
8802. Daughter of Thomas Hoo and Helen Peryent
8803. Daughter of Thomas Horton and Keziah Carpenter
8804. Daughter of Thomas Hosmer
8805. Daughter of Thomas Hosmer and Frances Bushnell
8806. Daughter of Thomas Hovey and Sarah Cook
8807. Daughter of Thomas Howes and Deborah Sears
8808. Daughter of Thomas Howlett and Lydia Peabody
8809. Daughter of Thomas Howlett of Ipswich
8810. Daughter of Thomas Humphrey and Sila Kibbe Hill
8811. Daughter of Thomas Hunter and Susan Gentleman
8812. Daughter of Thomas Huxley
8813. Daughter of Thomas Ivory and Mary Davis
8814. Daughter of Thomas J. and Marion (Boyer) Madden
8815. Daughter of Thomas J. Clancy and Nora O'Connor
8816. Daughter of Thomas J. Robinson and Eva Mae McIlwain
8817. Daughter of Thomas Jacobs and Sarah Brown
8818. Daughter of Thomas Jarvis
8819. Daughter of Thomas Jefferson Wells and Lucinda Allison
8820. Daughter of Thomas John
8821. Daughter of Thomas John O'Connor and Ellen Teresa Hickey
8822. Daughter of Thomas Jones and Mary Paul
8823. Daughter of Thomas Kelsey and Elizabeth Maskell
8824. Daughter of Thomas Kimball and Mary Smith
8825. Daughter of Thomas King and Elizabeth Clapp
8826. Daughter of Thomas Knowlton and Hannah Green
8827. Daughter of Thomas Langston and Mary Horsley
8828. Daughter of Thomas Lawrence and Mary Paget
8829. Daughter of Thomas Leaver and Mary Bradley
8830. Daughter of Thomas Lee and ? Brown
8831. Daughter of Thomas Lee and Elizabeth Graham
8832. Daughter of Thomas Lettice and Ann?
8833. Daughter of Thomas Lewis and Hannah Baker
8834. Daughter of Thomas Lincoln and Rachel Holmes
8835. Daughter of Thomas Lincoln and Sarah Lewis
8836. Daughter of Thomas Lord and Mary Lee
8837. Daughter of Thomas Loring
8838. Daughter of Thomas Loring and Elizabeth Jacob
8839. Daughter of Thomas Loring and Hannah Jacob
8840. Daughter of Thomas Loring and Leah Buckland
8841. Daughter of Thomas Lovell of Ipswich
8842. Daughter of Thomas Lumbard and Elizabeth Derby
8843. Daughter of Thomas Lumbart and Elizabeth Derby
8844. Daughter of Thomas Lyman and Ruth (Holton) (Baker)
8845. Daughter of Thomas M. Norcross and Georgianna Almeda
8846. Daughter of Thomas M. Rees and Rebecca Ann Angell
8847. Daughter of Thomas Makepeace
8848. Daughter of Thomas Mallett and Sarah Himes
8849. Daughter of Thomas Manchester and Dorcas Gifford
8850. Daughter of Thomas Marion Nelson and Jessie Yearns
8851. Daughter of Thomas McDougal and Phoebe Jeffers
8852. Daughter of Thomas McMinn and Jane Hendrickson
8853. Daughter of Thomas Meekins and wid. of Nathaniel Clark of Northampton
8854. Daughter of Thomas Merrick
8855. Daughter of Thomas Merritt and Abigail Woodworth
8856. Daughter of Thomas Miller Davis and Sarah Brown Schoolfield
8857. Daughter of Thomas Miner Miller and Cleo Margaret Cantwell
8858. Daughter of Thomas Morgan Roberts and Jnenie Sage
8859. Daughter of Thomas Morley and Martha Wright
8860. Daughter of Thomas Mousell and Hannah Dowse
8861. Daughter of Thomas Mulford and Mary Basset
8862. Daughter of Thomas Mulford of Truro
8863. Daughter of Thomas Nash and Margery Baker
8864. Daughter of Thomas Nelson and Ann Lambert
8865. Daughter of Thomas Neville
8866. Daughter of Thomas Newberry of Windsor
8867. Daughter of Thomas Newell of Farmington
8868. Daughter of Thomas Noble and Hannah Warriner
8869. Daughter of Thomas North
8870. Daughter of Thomas Oldham and Mercy Sprout
8871. Daughter of Thomas Olmstead and Hannah Mix
8872. Daughter of Thomas P. Houghton and Sarah Barton
8873. Daughter of Thomas Paine & Mary Snow
8874. Daughter of Thomas Parker of Reading
8875. Daughter of Thomas Patterson
8876. Daughter of Thomas Pember and Agnes (Way) Harris
8877. Daughter of Thomas Philbrick and Ann ?
8878. Daughter of Thomas Phillips and Catherine Liscomb
8879. Daughter of Thomas Pickering and Mary Gee
8880. Daughter of Thomas Pierpont and Juventa Beck
8881. Daughter of Thomas Pierson and Mary Harrison
8882. Daughter of Thomas Pitcher and Emeline Root
8883. Daughter of Thomas Pittsley and Eleanor Hackett
8884. Daughter of Thomas Pollett
8885. Daughter of Thomas Pope & Ann Fallowell
8886. Daughter of Thomas Pope and Sarah Jenny
8887. Daughter of Thomas Post
8888. Daughter of Thomas Powell
8889. Daughter of Thomas Prentice and Maria Russell
8890. Daughter of Thomas Prentice and Rebecca jackson
8891. Daughter of Thomas Pulliam and Nancy Decker
8892. Daughter of Thomas Pyle and Elizabeth Langrich
8893. Daughter of Thomas Reed and Mary Olmstead
8894. Daughter of Thomas Reynolds and Sarah Clarke
8895. Daughter of Thomas Risby and Jane Harbottle
8896. Daughter of Thomas Robbins and Prudence Welles
8897. Daughter of Thomas Roberts and Sarah Elliot
8898. Daughter of Thomas Robinson and Sarah Graves
8899. Daughter of Thomas Rogers and Hannah
8900. Daughter of Thomas Rogers and Hannah Long
8901. Daughter of Thomas Root and Sarah Clark
8902. Daughter of Thomas Root of Westfield
8903. Daughter of Thomas Rowlen
8904. Daughter of Thomas S. Dunham and Nana Jane Johnson
8905. DAughter of Thomas Sanford
8906. Daughter of Thomas Savery and Esther Saunders
8907. Daughter of Thomas Scott and Anna Willoughby
8908. Daughter of Thomas Scotto and Joan Sanford
8909. Daughter of Thomas Scranton and (Mrs.) Deborah thompson
8910. Daughter of Thomas Scribner
8911. Daughter of Thomas Seymour and Hannah Marvin
8912. Daughter of Thomas Sluman and Sarah Bliss
8913. Daughter of Thomas Sluman and Sarah Waterman
8914. Daughter of Thomas Smith and Elizabeth ?
8915. Daughter of Thomas Southcott by Katherine Pole
8916. DAughter of Thomas Spencer & Sarah Bearding
8917. Daughter of Thomas Spooner
8918. Daughter of Thomas Stafford and Anne Greene
8919. Daughter of Thomas Standish and Mary Church
8920. Daughter of Thomas Standish and Susannah Smith
8921. Daughter of Thomas Stanley.
8922. Daughter of Thomas Stevens and Anne Neal
8923. Daughter of Thomas Stevens and Mary Fletcher
8924. Daughter of Thomas Stow and Rebecca Bow
8925. Daughter of Thomas Stutchell and Margaret Kunkle
8926. DAughter of Thomas Taylor and Mary A. Delaney
8927. Daughter of Thomas Taylor and Rebecca Ketcham
8928. Daughter of Thomas Thompson
8929. Daughter of Thomas Thornycraft and sister to William Thornyscraft.
8930. Daughter of Thomas Tilden & Elizabeth (Bourne) Waterman
8931. Daughter of Thomas Tindall
8932. Daughter of Thomas Upson of Farmington.
8933. Daughter of Thomas Vose and mary Stoddard Golden
8934. Daughter of Thomas W. Dean and Stella R. McGill
8935. Daughter of Thomas Wade and perhaps Hannah Ensign
8936. Daughter of Thomas Waldegrave
8937. Daughter of Thomas Waldegrave and Margaret Holmstead
8938. Daughter of Thomas Warren and Maria Luff
8939. Daughter of Thomas Weeks and Isabella Harcourt/Harcutt
8940. Daughter of Thomas Welles and Lucy Belden
8941. Daughter of Thomas West and Elizabeth Jackson
8942. Daughter of Thomas West and Elizabeth Mortimer
8943. DAughter of Thomas Westcoat and Hannah Reynolds
8944. DAughter of Thomas Wheeler and Sarah Merriam
8945. DAughter of Thomas Whipple
8946. Daughter of Thomas White and Sarah Rand
8947. Daughter of Thomas White of New York City
8948. Daughter of Thomas Wiggin and Sarah Barefoot
8949. Daughter of Thomas Wilcox and Martha Hazard
8950. Daughter of Thomas Wilder and Mary Houghton
8951. Daughter of Thomas Wildman
8952. Daughter of Thomas Wilkes
8953. Daughter of Thomas William Hine and Maria Coe Camp
8954. Daughter of Thomas Williams
8955. Daughter of Thomas Williams and Elizabeth Tart
8956. Daughter of Thomas Williams and Joanna
8957. Daughter of Thomas Williams and Mary Macey
8958. DAughter of Thomas Wilmarth and Lydia Carpenter
8959. Daughter of Thomas Wilsford of Hartridge
8960. Daughter of Thomas Wilson
8961. Daughter of Thomas Wood and Ann Hunt
8962. Daughter of Thomas Wood and Sarah Thomas
8963. Daughter of Thomas Woodford and Mary Blott
8964. Daughter of Thomas Yale and Mary Turner
8965. Daughter of Tilmon H. Johnson and Winifred E. Thompson
8966. Daughter of Timothy and Charlotte Borney(Lottie) Kinnie
8967. Daughter of Timothy and Deborah Osgood
8968. Daughter of Timothy and Hannah (Goodwin) Porter
8969. Daughter of timothy and Lottie Kinni
8970. Daughter of Timothy Baldwin
8971. Daughter of Timothy Baldwin and Olive Norton
8972. Daughter of Timothy Bartlett and Susannah Cruttenden
8973. Daughter of Timothy Benedict and Phebe Rockwell
8974. Daughter of Timothy Brooks and Mary Russell
8975. Daughter of Timothy Cowles and Hannah Pitkin of East Hartford
8976. Daughter of Timothy Crocker and Melatiah Crocker
8977. Daughter of Timothy Ford
8978. Daughter of Timothy Hinckley and Sorloma Strong
8979. Daughter of timothy Merrick and Nary Lancaster
8980. Daughter of Timothy Merrifield of Worcester
8981. Daughter of Timothy Morgan and Deborah Williams
8982. Daughter of Timothy O'Connell
8983. Daughter of Timothy Peck and Serena Bishop
8984. Daughter of Timothy Phelps and Mary Griswold
8985. DAughter of Timothy Platt and Margery Smith
8986. Daughter of Timothy Sabin and Rebekah Ashton
8987. Daughter of Timothy Snow and Lydia Pierce
8988. Daughter of Timothy Spencer and Abigail ?
8989. Daughter of Timothy Spencer and Sarah? Clarke
8990. Daughter of Timothy Stanley
8991. Daughter of Timothy Todd and Abigail Crane
8992. Daughter of Timothy Walker and Sarah Burbeen
8993. Daughter of Tisdale & Olive Atwood
8994. Daughter of Tobias Makin and Katherine ?
8995. Daughter of Tobias Makin and Katherine Westbrome
8996. Daughter of Townsend Parish and Ann Burroughs Norris
8997. Daughter of Tristam Greenleaf and Margaret Piper
8998. Daughter of Tristram Coffin and Judith Greenleaf
8999. Daughter of Truman Aldrich and Rebecca Drew Needham
9000. Daughter of Truman Minor and Eunice Peet
9001. Daughter of Truman Walker Nichols and Olive Mitchell
9002. Daughter of Truman Woodruff and Mary ?
9003. Daughter of Tullie Lord and Mary Brooks
9004. Daughter of Urban Butler Prescott and Phebe Cass
9005. Daughter of Urban R. Reeves and Birbie B. Hutchison
9006. Daughter of Uriah and Hannah (Hoyt) Gregory
9007. Daughter of Uriah Loomis and Sarah Sheldon
9008. Daughter of Victor and Margaret Forcier
9009. Daughter of W M South and Lenora Ross
9010. Daughter of W. Irving Lowndes and Anna Louise Fordham
9011. Daughter of W. Lawrenz and Amelia Feuerhelm
9012. Daughter of W. R. Roberson and Sarah Allard
9013. Daughter of W. Richards
9014. Daughter of W.C. and Ellosteane Austin
9015. Daughter of W.C. Parker and Margaret Rhodes
9016. Daughter of W.P. Ratliff and Janie Marrs
9017. Daughter of W.W. and Eley Parkes
9018. Daughter of W.W. Campbell and Sallie Roberts
9019. Daughter of Wade and Rebecca Cross
9020. Daughter of Wait Welles and Jerusha Treat
9021. Daughter of Wakefield Dibble and Jane Fyler/Filer
9022. Daughter of Wallace and Sarah (Smith) Clark
9023. Daughter of Wallace Bringham and Hanna Marina Miles Mathis
9024. Daughter of Wallace Bringham Mathis and Hanna Marina Miles
9025. Daughter of Wallace W. Higbee and Hattie George
9026. Daughter of Wallace Wright and Dortha Stanley
9027. Daughter of Walter A. Mcpherson and Jane Darroch
9028. Daughter of Walter and Agnes Tybbot
9029. Daughter of Walter and Elizabeth Wright
9030. Daughter of Walter and Margaret Brisband
9031. Daughter of Walter Antrobus and Joan Arnold
9032. Daughter of Walter B. Walker and Victoria Scarbour
9033. Daughter of Walter B. Walker and Victoria Scarbrough
9034. Daughter of Walter Buddington and Abigail Massey
9035. Daughter of Walter Capron and Hope Whipple
9036. Daughter of Walter Cleveland Allen and Susie Travis
9037. Daughter of Walter Cox and Esther Sumner
9038. Daughter of Walter Edmond Walker and Euda Mae Clayton
9039. Daughter of Walter Fairfield and Sarah Skipperway
9040. Daughter of Walter Gaylord and Sarah Rockwell
9041. Daughter of Walter Graunt and Elizabeth Rudinge
9042. Daughter of Walter Grey
9043. Daughter of Walter Hatch & Elizabeth Holbrooke
9044. Daughter of Walter Heron and Alice de Hastings (dau. of Sir Nicholas de Hastings)
9045. Daughter of Walter Joy
9046. Daughter of Walter Kubera and Annette Bartnicka
9047. Daughter of Walter L. Hughey and Helen B. Connely
9048. Daughter of Walter Layne and Matilda Nattkemper
9049. Daughter of Walter MacDonald and Roselia Nickerson
9050. Daughter of Walter Palmer and Mercy Hinckley
9051. Daughter of Walter Phillips and Irene Wilcox
9052. Daughter of Walter Powers and Trial Shepard
9053. Daughter of Walter R. and Adelaide (Taber) Willets
9054. Daughter of Walter Reed and Joan Crispin
9055. Daughter of Wanton Greene and Sarah Reynolds
9056. Daughter of Ward Marston and Mary A VonWeber
9057. Daughter of Warin De Lisle and Margaret Pypar
9058. Daughter of Warin De Lisle and Margaret Pypard
9059. Daughter of Warren and harriet (Darby) Horton
9060. Daughter of Warren Collamer and Sally M. Thomas
9061. Daughter of Warren Pettinger and Cornelia Paulison
9062. Daughter of Warren Slater and Nellie Grarden
9063. Daughter of Wash Edwards
9064. Daughter of Washington Rush Crossman and Martha Hayward
9065. Daughter of Wayman Buzzard and Belva Frederick
9066. Daughter of Webster Flanders Burbank and Elvira Miller
9067. Daughter of Weston and Catherine (Tripp) Macomber
9068. Daughter of Wetherell Wittam and Rachel Howard
9069. Daughter of Wilber N. Burns and ? Bartram
9070. Daughter of Wilber Newton Burns and Grace Selina Bartrem
9071. Daughter of Wilbur Martin and Laura Deer
9072. DAughter of Wilbur Merrill and Almira/Elmira Hannah Wells
9073. Daughter of Wiliam Tolman and Abigail Williamson
9074. Daughter of Willet C. Arnold and Phebe Harris
9075. Daughter of William & Margaret Mulvin
9076. Daughter of William A. and nancy Jane (Gallant) Templeton
9077. Daughter of William A. and Rose Hervin
9078. Daughter of William A. Burnham and Fannie Partridge
9079. Daughter of William A. Gillet and Julia Ann Organ
9080. Daughter of William A. Gillett and Julia Ann Organ
9081. Daughter of William A. Hervin and Rose Dehnel
9082. Daughter of William A. Hulse and Clara Finch
9083. Daughter of William A. Morgan and Francis C. Manning
9084. Daughter of William Abbria Burfield and Mary Ellen Confer
9085. Daughter of William Allen and Elizabeth Small of Salem and Windham
9086. Daughter of William Almey/Almy and Audrey Barlowe
9087. Daughter of William Almy and Deborah Cooke
9088. Daughter of William and Abigail Hopkins
9089. Daughter of William and Almira (Charles) Quinn
9090. Daughter of William and Anna Dixey
9091. Daughter of William and Betsey (Bronsdon) Lacy
9092. Daughter of William and Carolina Brooks
9093. Daughter of William and Caroline Sturges
9094. Daughter of William and Chrisina Westcott
9095. Daughter of William and Cora (Mattice) Doster
9096. Daughter of William and Cynthia Pritchard
9097. Daughter of William and Diana (Laker) Rickelman
9098. Daughter of William and Dorothy (Searle) Powell
9099. Daughter of William and Eliza Jane Dunn
9100. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Cockerill
9101. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Dodge
9102. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Eads
9103. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Pitts of Weymouth
9104. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Smith
9105. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Swift
9106. Daughter of William and Elizabeth Ward
9107. Daughter of William and Emma (Rutter) Gray
9108. Daughter of William and Emma Cantwell
9109. Daughter of William and Emmeline Susan Hardy
9110. Daughter of William and Eva H. Fricks
9111. Daughter of William and Fannie (Walker) McFarlane
9112. Daughter of William and Hannah Brown
9113. Daughter of William and Hannah Cox
9114. Daughter of William and Hannah Randall
9115. Daughter of William and Ida (Davis) Lamphier
9116. Daughter of William and Ida Jakeway
9117. Daughter of William and Iva (Lockwood) Decker
9118. Daughter of William and Jane Keen of Boston
9119. Daughter of William and Jeanne M. Cornell
9120. Daughter of William and Joan Swift
9121. Daughter of William and Joanna Jackson
9122. Daughter of William and Judith Hepworth
9123. Daughter of William and Julia Ann (Stewart) Poff
9124. Daughter of William and Lucy (Cobb) Quinn
9125. Daughter of William and Margaret Crawford
9126. Daughter of William and Margaret Wood
9127. Daughter of William and Maria (Bloss) McGann
9128. Daughter of William and Martha Russell
9129. Daughter of William and Mary Alexander
9130. Daughter of William and Mary Billings
9131. Daughter of William and Mary Brown - but took the name of her step-father Henry Walker
9132. Daughter of William and Mary Davis of Boston.
9133. Daughter of William and Mary Johnson
9134. Daughter of William and Mary Slack
9135. Daughter of William and Mary Wadell
9136. Daughter of William and Mary Wordell
9137. Daughter of William and May Lynch
9138. Daughter of William and Minnie Shirley
9139. Daughter of William and Minnie Slater
9140. Daughter of William and Nell (Johnson) Browne
9141. Daughter of William and Rachel Griggs
9142. Daughter of William and Rebecca Hall
9143. Daughter of William and Rose McCabe
9144. Daughter of William and Rosella Vian
9145. Daughter of William and Sally Cary
9146. Daughter of William and Sarah Gallup of Stonington
9147. Daughter of William and Sarah Smiton
9148. Daughter of William and Schelnelcy (Sharp) Crawford
9149. Daughter of William and Susan Harris
9150. Daughter of William and Susanna Brown
9151. Daughter of William and Susanna Whiting
9152. Daughter of William and Ursula Macomber
9153. Daughter of William Anderson Hammonds and Elizabeth Lee Curtis
9154. Daughter of William Anderson Hammons and Elizabeth Lee Curtis
9155. Daughter of William Andrews and Bertha Farling
9156. Daughter of William Anthony and Mary Coggeshall
9157. Daughter of William ap Griffith ap Robin
9158. Daughter of William Arnold and Christiana Peak
9159. Daughter of William Asbury and Nellie Elizabeth (Behymer) Hull
9160. Daughter of William B. and Mary M. (Landon) McDonald
9161. Daughter of William B. Finley and Ella Gaither
9162. Daughter of William B. McDonald and Mabel I. Swale
9163. Daughter of William Backs and Elizabeth Pratt
9164. Daughter of William Backus and Elizabeth Pratt
9165. Daughter of William Backus and Sarah Charles
9166. Daughter of William Barker and Elizabeth Harrison
9167. Daughter of William Barnes
9168. Daughter of William Barnes and Ida Cuyle
9169. Daughter of William Bateman
9170. Daughter of William Beach
9171. Daughter of William Beamon and Lydia Danforth
9172. Daughter of William Belden and Jane A. Barnes
9173. Daughter of William Belk and Maria Dee
9174. Daughter of William Benjamin Finley and Eleanor Elizabeth Gaither
9175. Daughter of William Bennett and Desire Manchester
9176. Daughter of William Berry and Emma Titsworth
9177. Daughter of William Bishop of Hoosick Falls.
9178. DAughter of William Bloomer and Mary Newman
9179. Daughter of William Boothe and Martha McVaney
9180. Daughter of William Bowden and Ella Marie (Osburne) Charters
9181. Daughter of William Boyd Prather and Ethel Crook
9182. Daughter of William Bradford and Elizabeth
9183. Daughter of William Bradley
9184. Daughter of William Brattle
9185. Daughter of William Breidinger and Emma Machring
9186. Daughter of William Broas and Julia Klough
9187. Daughter of William Brooks and Mary Burt
9188. Daughter of William Brown and Elizabeth Conant
9189. Daughter of William Brown and Mary Besbeth
9190. Daughter of William Browne
9191. Daughter of William Buckland and Mary Bosworth
9192. Daughter of William C. and Eliza Tarkington
9193. Daughter of William C. and Rosa (Teasy) Carmichael
9194. Daughter of William C. Rollins and Clara Slade
9195. Daughter of William C. Wightman and Marjorie O'Brien
9196. Daughter of William Calverley
9197. Daughter of William Camp and Mary Smith
9198. Daughter of William Carpenter
9199. Daughter of William Carver and Elizabeth Foster
9200. Daughter of William Chamberlain and Joanna
9201. Daughter of William Chatterton & Mary
9202. Daughter of William Chester Fox and Harriet A. Barber
9203. Daughter of William Chittenden and Joanna Sheafe
9204. Daughter of William Chittenden and Joanne Sheafe
9205. Daughter of William Chittenden and Rachel White
9206. Daughter of William Clarke and Hannah Knight
9207. Daughter of William Clarke and Joan Bliven
9208. Daughter of William Clarke and Joanne Stone
9209. Daughter of William Coe
9210. Daughter of William Colefax
9211. Daughter of William Colley and Lula Mae Mattox
9212. Daughter of William Collingbourne
9213. Daughter of William Columbus Campbell and Laura Angeline Parker
9214. Daughter of William Coomer and Joanna ?
9215. Daughter of William Cornwell and Esther Ward
9216. Daughter of William Cottell and Sarah Ring
9217. Daughter of William Cotton and Rebecca Ware
9218. Daughter of William Cowles
9219. Daughter of William Cressey and Sarah ?
9220. Daughter of William Cross and Ruth Stacey
9221. Daughter of William Cushman and Abigail Lee
9222. Daughter of William Dacre and Elizabeth Talbot
9223. Daughter of William Dawes
9224. Daughter of William de Botreaux
9225. Daughter of William De Gometz
9226. Daughter of William De Vasci
9227. Daughter of William Decker and Ally Myers
9228. Daughter of William Dormer and Dorothy Catesby
9229. Daughter of William Douglas and Anna Mattle
9230. Daughter of William Dounton
9231. Daughter of William Doyle and Asenath C. (Cross) McPherron
9232. Daughter of William Drury
9233. Daughter of William E. Hoggard and Martha F. Hutson
9234. Daughter of William Eager and Hester Cole
9235. Daughter of William Edmund and Marie Louise (Weinz) Oelling
9236. Daughter of William Edward Davis Sr and Virginia Battersby
9237. Daughter of William Edward Horton and Nancy M. Bancroft
9238. Daughter of William Elijah Bostwick and Nancy Margaret Huffaker
9239. Daughter of William Elliott and Lovisa Lane
9240. Daughter of William Ellis and Mary Griswold
9241. Daughter of William Ellis and Rebecca Brotherson
9242. Daughter of William Ely and the daughter of Nehemiah Smith
9243. Daughter of William Emmet and Elizabeth (Howard) Jefferson
9244. Daughter of William F. Cronje and Lillian M. Standish
9245. Daughter of William F. Harlow and Queenie M. Moore
9246. Daughter of William F. King and Lydia L. Bowers
9247. Daughter of William Filley and Margaret ?
9248. Daughter of William Fish and Catherine Buvinger
9249. Daughter of William Fitz Ansculf
9250. Daughter of William Fletcher and Lois Wood
9251. Daughter of William Foote Neal and Mathie Lee
9252. Daughter of William Fowler Esq. of Albany
9253. Daughter of William Fox
9254. Daughter of William Fredericks
9255. Daughter of William Frothingham
9256. Daughter of William Gardiner
9257. Daughter of William Gardner and Mary Randall
9258. Daughter of William Garland and Mary Griffin
9259. Daughter of William Gault Wear and Sarah Amanda Yancey
9260. Daughter of William Gibbard and Anna Tapp
9261. Daughter of William Gibbard of New Haven
9262. DAughter of William Gleason and Jane Wallace
9263. Daughter of William Gokey and Mary Raymond
9264. Daughter of William Grasen Leonori and Elizabeth Tinkham
9265. Daughter of William Graves
9266. Daughter of William Greene and Mary Sayles
9267. Daughter of William Greene and Sarah Medbury
9268. Daughter of William Griggs and Rachel Hubbard
9269. Daughter of William Grimes of Lexington
9270. Daughter of William Gumaer and Dora Pooler
9271. Daughter of William Gumare and Dora Pooler
9272. Daughter of William H. and Frances Plummer
9273. Daughter of William H. and Mary Jane (Atchison) McDonald
9274. Daughter of William H. and Susan (Kunkle) McIntyre
9275. Daughter of William H. burns and Ellen Devine
9276. Daughter of William H. Coonrod and M. Isabella Jones
9277. Daughter of William H. Harmon and Elizabeth Coon
9278. Daughter of William H. Koper and Margaret Furhman
9279. Daughter of William H. Littlefield
9280. Daughter of William H. Parker and Eliza Dennis
9281. Daughter of William H. Sprague and Julia Brooks
9282. Daughter of William H. Sutton and Rebecca A. Street
9283. Daughter of William Hagar and Mary Bemis
9284. Daughter of William Hale and Mary (Colt) (Kenney)
9285. Daughter of William Hammond and Aseneth Cole
9286. Daughter of William Harris
9287. Daughter of William Harris Bosier and Myrtle Averitt
9288. Daughter of William Haskell of Gloucester.
9289. Daughter of William Haskins
9290. Daughter of William Hawers
9291. Daughter of William Haynes
9292. Daughter of William Head and Elizabeth Manchester
9293. Daughter of William Henry and Mary Amelia Clark
9294. Daughter of William Henry Cray and Margaret M. ?
9295. Daughter of William Henry Munn and Mary Warner (Welles)
9296. Daughter of William Henry Tobey and Grace L. Sprague
9297. Daughter of William Herbert and Mary Wydeville
9298. Daughter of William Hicks and Ann Durfee
9299. Daughter of William Hill and Phyllis Lyman
9300. Daughter of William Hilliard and Deborah Warren
9301. Daughter of William Hodges and Hannah Tisdale
9302. Daughter of William Holdridge and Prudence Gavitt of Groton
9303. Daughter of William Hooker and Susannah
9304. Daughter of William Hopkins and Helen Vickaris
9305. Daughter of William Horton
9306. Daughter of William Hoskins and Ann Hinde
9307. Daughter of William Houston and Mary Caroline (Rishel) Reesman
9308. Daughter of William Hubbard and Lydia Coit
9309. Daughter of William Hubbard of Greenwich
9310. Daughter of William Hunt and Elizabeth ?
9311. Daughter of William Hurlbut and Susanna Bowen
9312. Daughter of William Huven and Odine Vanderlocht
9313. Daughter of William Ireland
9314. Daughter of William J. and Sarah C. (Phillips) Bilby
9315. Daughter of William J. Ash and Ida M. Bagley
9316. Daughter of William J. ford and Harriet Errett
9317. Daughter of William Jackson and Elizabeth Morgan
9318. Daughter of William Jackson Pierson and Rebecca Babcock
9319. Daughter of William Jakeway
9320. Daughter of William James and Harriet McClinay
9321. Daughter of William Janes and Sarah Clark.
9322. Daughter of William Jarnigan and Trese Bernard
9323. Daughter of William Jarvis
9324. Daughter of William Jewet and Mary Burch
9325. Daughter of William Johnson and ? Moore
9326. Daughter of William Joseph McNamara and Cecelia Killeen
9327. Daughter of William Joseph Perry and Ora Elizabeth McEwen
9328. Daughter of William Judd and Susanna Gilson
9329. Daughter of William Keen and Jane Keene of Boston
9330. Daughter of William Kelsey and Hester ?
9331. Daughter of William Kernke and Isabella Hebbard
9332. Daughter of William Kinge and Dorothy Hayne (?)
9333. Daughter of William Kinney and Sally Leonard
9334. Daughter of William Koonts and Rachel Reed
9335. Daughter of William L. and May Springsteen
9336. Daughter of William Lancaster
9337. Daughter of William Latham and Hannah Morgan
9338. Daughter of William Learned and Goodith Gilman
9339. Daughter of William Liston
9340. Daughter of William Long and Mary Barnett-Ball
9341. Daughter of William Longespee
9342. Daughter of William Longley and Joanna Goffe
9343. Daughter of William Lord and Hattie Nickerson
9344. Daughter of William M. and Julia Ann (Mead) Seely
9345. Daughter of William M. Higgrin and Ethel L. Falmadger
9346. Daughter of William Mainwaring of Ightfield co. Salop
9347. Daughter of William Marshall
9348. Daughter of William Mayo
9349. Daughter of William McDonald and Agnes Barkley
9350. Daughter of William McNaught and Janet Houston
9351. Daughter of William Mellen
9352. Daughter of William Mellen and Abigail
9353. Daughter of William Millar and Evangeline Broussau
9354. Daughter of William Miller
9355. Daughter of William Miller and Patience ?
9356. Daughter of William Miller and Paulina Phelps
9357. Daughter of William Monks and Louisa Castimore
9358. Daughter of William Montgomery
9359. Daughter of William Morton and Mary Burnham
9360. Daughter of William N. Pate and Nancy Hudson
9361. Daughter of William Nelson and Ruth Foxwell
9362. Daughter of William Newcomb and Bathsheba Bourne
9363. Daughter of William Nightingale and Bethiah Deering
9364. Daughter of william Noble and Ann Haight
9365. Daughter of William Northrop
9366. Daughter of William Northrup and Clarissa Hyatt
9367. Daughter of William Orcutt
9368. Daughter of William Orcutt and Jane Washburn
9369. Daughter of William Orht and Mary Salzmann
9370. Daughter of William Owen and Elizabeth David
9371. Daughter of William Owen and Elizabeth Davis
9372. Daughter of William P and Isabelle Wentworth
9373. Daughter of William P. Carlyle and Mary Anders
9374. Daughter of William Paine and Anna North
9375. Daughter of William Palmer
9376. Daughter of William Palmer and Olive Albert
9377. Daughter of William Parker and Susan Degraw
9378. Daughter of William Patten and Mary Digbie
9379. Daughter of William Phelip
9380. Daughter of William Phillips
9381. Daughter of William Pike and Mary Ann Betts
9382. Daughter of William Pillsbury and Mary Kenny/Kennige
9383. Daughter of William Porter and Chloe Adams
9384. Daughter of William Potter and Frances ?
9385. Daughter of William Potts
9386. Daughter of William Potts and Rebecca Avery
9387. Daughter of William R. Hewitt and Mary Deyo(?)
9388. Daughter of William Ralph Garner and Dorothy Ruth Keller
9389. Daughter of William Rathbone and Sarah ?
9390. Daughter of William Rawson and Sarah Crosby
9391. Daughter of William Read and Deborah Baldwin
9392. Daughter of William Reed and Rachel Kellogg
9393. Daughter of William Rensselaer Morgan and Mary Elizabeth Jackson
9394. Daughter of William Richmond of Taunton
9395. Daughter of William Roberts and Clara Garceau
9396. Daughter of William Rogers and Elizabeth Harris
9397. Daughter of William Ross Carle and Mary Feeley
9398. Daughter of William Roy and Laura (Gibson) Gardiner
9399. Daughter of William Ryan and Anna Ready
9400. Daughter of William S. Reynolds and Jane Ann Dumond
9401. Daughter of William S. Richards and Jeanette Crans
9402. Daughter of William Salisbury and Elizabeth Wylde
9403. daughter of William Sanborn
9404. Daughter of William Sandys
9405. Daughter of William Sargent
9406. Daughter of William Savage
9407. Daughter of William Scales and Susannah Ayres
9408. Daughter of William Schmitz and Edna Wolff
9409. Daughter of William Scofield and Elizabeth Egbert
9410. Daughter of William Setterly
9411. Daughter of William Shattuck of Watertown
9412. Daughter of William Shelton Thornton and Lucinda Adeline Alexander
9413. Daughter of William Shepherd
9414. Daughter of William Simmons and Judith Hayward Phippen
9415. Daughter of William Slack and Abigail Chesebrough
9416. Daughter of William Slade and Sarah Holmes
9417. Daughter of William Smith and Elizabeth Brown
9418. Daughter of William Smith and Elizabeth Quincy
9419. Daughter of William Snyder and Sarah Fredley
9420. Daughter of William Southworth and Mary ?
9421. Daughter of William Spencer and Agnes Harris
9422. Daughter of William Sprague and Deborah Lane.
9423. Daughter of William Stanley an Clemence Olmsted
9424. Daughter of William Stapleton of Edenhall
9425. Daughter of William Stephens and Frances Smith
9426. Daughter of William Stevens and Philippa
9427. Daughter of William Stone and Hannah Woulfe
9428. Daughter of William Stratton and Marguerite Beam
9429. Daughter of William Streeter and Hannah Mason
9430. Daughter of William Sulliard by his wife Joan Todd
9431. Daughter of William Sutton and Charlotte Hunt
9432. Daughter of William Swan and Lucy Robbins
9433. Daughter of William Sweet and Hannah ?
9434. Daughter of William Sylvanus King and Lavonia Godfrey
9435. Daughter of William T. Aldridge and Ann Eliza Minkler
9436. Daughter of William T. and Fredericka Wedig
9437. Daughter of William T. Jordan and Jane Mauck
9438. Daughter of William T. Kent and Margaret Wyatt
9439. Daughter of William Tanner and Hannah Tibbetts
9440. Daughter of William Tanner and Mary Babcock.
9441. Daughter of William Thomas Morrow and Amanda Elizabeth Smith
9442. Daughter of William Thompson and Hannah Pangborn
9443. Daughter of William Tollett and Julia Pelkey
9444. Daughter of William Townsend and Susannah Washburn
9445. Daughter of William Tracy and Abigail Walworth
9446. Daughter of William Trowbridge
9447. Daughter of William Twining & Elizabeth Dean
9448. Daughter of William Walker
9449. Daughter of William Wallace Fry and Kate Thompson
9450. Daughter of William Wardwell and Alice Pyce
9451. Daughter of William Weed Marvin and Ella Fanny Cornwall
9452. Daughter of William Weed Waterbury and Hannah ?
9453. Daughter of William Weeden
9454. Daughter of William Weeks and Mercy Robinson
9455. Daughter of William Whitaker and Sarah Emerson
9456. Daughter of William White and Elizabeth Gibson
9457. Daughter of William Whittingham and Mary Lawrence
9458. Daughter of William Wiard
9459. Daughter of William Wilbor and Jane Crandall
9460. Daughter of William Williams and Eunice Prentice
9461. Daughter of William Willoughby and Joan Strangeways
9462. Daughter of William Winters and Hannah Wallace
9463. Daughter of William Wood and Alice E. Fancher
9464. Daughter of William Woodbury and Judith Glover
9465. Daughter of William Woodhouse
9466. Daughter of William Worthington and Mehitable Graves
9467. Daughter of WilliamEager and Hester Cole
9468. Daughter of Williams Barnes and Rachel Fitts
9469. Daughter of Williams E. Shrubb
9470. Daughter of Williamson Bull and Jerusha ?
9471. Daughter of Willis B. Till and Nettie M. Strickland
9472. Daughter of Willis Potter and Anna Luther
9473. Daughter of Willis T. Losey and Mary E. Wilson
9474. Daughter of Wlliam Evans and Rosetta Corwin
9475. Daughter of Wm J. Brewster and Janet Hammond
9476. Daughter of Wm. C. Hoke and Mary Waldy
9477. Daughter of Wm. F. Near and Mary Bristal
9478. Daughter of Wyllys Jay Cadwell and Betsey White
9479. Daughter of Zachariah A. Hash and Catherine Guthrie
9480. Daughter of Zachariah Bicknell and Hannah Smith
9481. Daughter of Zachariah Bicknell and Katherine Tiffany
9482. Daughter of Zachariah Eager and Elizabeth Newton
9483. Daughter of Zachariah Eddy and Mercy Morton
9484. Daughter of Zachariah Paddock
9485. Daughter of Zachariah Seymour
9486. Daughter of Zacheus and Sarah (Pope) Tobey
9487. Daughter of Zacheus Clough and Sarah Page
9488. Daughter of Zacheus Packard and Sarah Howard
9489. Daughter of Zebedee and Mary Booth
9490. Daughter of Zebedee Williams
9491. Daughter of Zebediah Williams and Sarah Arms
9492. Daughter of Zebulon Field and Patience Witherell
9493. Daughter of Zebulon Rice of Westborough
9494. Daughter of Zebulon Tarkington
9495. Daughter of Zebulon Utter and Mary Ralph
9496. Daughter of Zechariah Seymour and mary Gritt
9497. Daughter of Zechariah Whitman
9498. Daughter of Zerah Brooks and Mary Parsons
9499. Daughter of Zeri Wilcox and Elizabeth Myrick
9500. Daughter of Zerrubabel Fyler and Experience Strong
9501. Daughter of Zorobabel and Jane Westcott
9502. Daughter ofGideon Parsons and Mercy Parsons
9503. Daughter ofThomas Deane and Katharine Stephens
9504. Daughter or step-daughter of Richard Gardner of Woburn
9505. daughters of Henry VIII (1)
9506. Daughtr of Daniel Burnham and Irene Tracy
9507. Daughtr of Joseph and Thankful Clark
9508. Daughtr of Rev. Abraham Pierson - 1st Pres. of Yale University
9509. Daughtr of Thomas and May (Joyce) Hatton
9510. Daughtter of William Sanborn
9511. Daugther of Almer Gardner and Cynthia young
9512. Daul of Samuel Russell and Abigail Whiting
9513. Dauphin of France
9514. Daventry
9515. David Hait
9516. David Horton Howard and Harriet Eliza Irwin
9517. David of Scotland
9518. David Thomas and Anna Hanes
9519. Dawlish
9520. Day laborer
9521. DC (6)
9522. de Beaumont-le-Roger and de Brionne (1)
9523. de Beziers and d'Agde (1)
9524. De Lancy's Brigade (2)
9525. de St. Dizier en Champagne (1)
9526. Dea. Hoit
9527. Deac. Samuel Hoyt
9528. Deacon
9529. Deacon in the Congregational Church
9530. Deacon of First Middletown Church until his death
9531. Deacon of the Congregational Church
9532. Dealer in Shoes
9533. Dean of
9534. Dean of Salisbury
9535. Dean of Wells
9536. Death certificate for Wiliam J. Greenough lists as being married to Mae Greenough. Mrs. Beryl Day was the informant on both of their certificates.
9537. Death certificate lists Lee as a widow
9538. Death Certificate lists parents as John Byles and Mary Ann McGown
9539. Death Certificates states was never married.
9540. Death record states he was divorced
9541. Declared heir
9542. Decorator - House
9543. Decorator for homes
9544. Decree date for Divorce- pending
9545. Dedham
9546. Dedi I Count in the Northern Hessegau
9547. Deeded land to son Nathaniel
9548. defeated Attila "the Hun"
9549. Defeated by Sigurd Ring at Bravalle
9550. Defeated Duncan Brec in a sea fight
9551. Defeated King Richard III at Bosworth
9552. Defeated the Norsemen at Coesnon
9553. Defendant in a suit by Thomas Bonney
9554. DeKalb Co. Illinois (1)
9555. Delaware (14)
9556. Delegate to the Congress at Yorktown
9557. Delina Brink
9558. Deliverance Barden
9559. Deming Genealogy says Moses 2nd wife was Maria Kitter.
9560. Democratic Representive (defeating John Slosson
9561. Denbigh
9562. Denmark (8)
9563. Denmarl (1)
9564. Dennis
9565. Dentist
9566. dentist and druggist. Mason and member O.E.S. (1)
9567. Denver Co. Coloraod (1)
9568. Dep for Stonington
9569. Dep. Gov. of Massachusetts
9570. Dep. Sheriff
9571. Deposed
9572. Deposed and imprisoned by his borther
9573. Deposed and killed 57 BC
9574. Dept. Gov. (1)
9575. Deputy
9576. Deputy (Colchester)
9577. Deputy clerk on the privy council
9578. Deputy from stonington to the Connecticut General Court
9579. Deputy Governor of Maine
9580. Deputy Governor of Massachusetts Bay Colony
9581. Deputy Governor of Rhode Island
9582. Deputy of the Connecticut General Court
9583. Deputy Sheriff
9584. Deputy Surveyor of East Jersey
9585. Deputy to Mass. General Court
9586. Deputy to the Connecticut General Court
9587. Deputy to the General Court
9588. Deputy to the general Court of Plymouth Colony
9589. Derby (1)
9590. Dermot MacMurrough
9591. Described as an "idiot"
9592. Destroyed the Abbey of St. Requier and was excommunicated
9593. Detschland (1)
9594. Deurdan
9595. Deutschland (4)
9596. Devon (10)
9597. Devon England (1)
9598. Devon England. (1)
9599. Devon. (1)
9600. Devonshire (2)
9601. Devonshire England (2)
9602. Diabetes
9603. Did not Rule
9604. Died - 11 BC
9605. Died - 123 BC
9606. Died - 143 BC
9607. Died - 159 BC
9608. Died - 170 BC
9609. Died - 198 BC
9610. Died - 20 BC
9611. Died - 232 BC
9612. Died - 39 BC
9613. died - 4 weeks
9614. Died - 412 BC
9615. Died - 442 BC
9616. Died - 677 BC
9617. Died - 74 BC
9618. Died - 95 BC
9619. died - aged 2 1/2 years
9620. Died - Not listed on the Census
9621. Died 2 years after marriage - drowned in the Schuylkill river
9622. Died 359 BC
9623. Died 50 AD
9624. Died 55 BC (1)
9625. Died 69 AD
9626. Died 90 AD
9627. Died a few months after his marriage
9628. Died a monk
9629. Died a Monk at the Monastery at Ettal in the Ammergau
9630. Died a Monk of Saint Benoit-sur-Loire
9631. Died a Nun
9632. Died a Nun at Fontevrault
9633. Died a pauper in the Almshouse
9634. Died a prisoner of war.
9635. Died about the time of the Civil War
9636. Died as a monk
9637. Died as a nun named Xene
9638. Died as infant
9639. Died as result of electrical shock while working with the electric company
9640. Died as the monk Antonios
9641. Died at 1 year of age
9642. died at 10 years
9643. died at 15 years
9644. died at age 1.
9645. Died at age 15
9646. died at age 2
9647. died at age 20
9648. died at age 3.
9649. died at age 4 years
9650. Died at age 8
9651. Died at age seven months
9652. Died at age two months
9653. Died at aged one and half years
9654. Died at aged two or three months.
9655. Died at birth
9656. Died at birth.
9657. Died at eight months of age
9658. Died at his return from the Lake Canada expedition
9659. Died at Sea
9660. Died at sea on Atlantic Ocean transport (Merchant Marine - World War II)
9661. Died at the age of 21.
9662. Died at the age of 68
9663. Died at the age of seven
9664. died at the age of two
9665. died at the Barmodies (Bermuda) on way to New England
9666. Died at the home of daughter Myrtle Wallace
9667. Died before her father's will in July 1773
9668. Died before her husband became king of France
9669. Died by his own hand is is said being unable to brook the disgrace of banishment from court.
9670. Died by his own hand it is said being unable to brook the disgrace of banishment from court.
9671. Died by Indians while fighting in King Philip's War
9672. Died during Second World War
9673. Died during the crossing
9674. Died during the lifetime of his father
9675. Died from wounds received during an Indian attack while on a scouting expedition westward from Fort Dummer
9676. Died in a prison ship
9677. Died in Battle
9678. Died in defense of his Country
9679. Died in her 86th year
9680. Died in his 76th year
9681. died in infancy
9682. Died in Infancy.
9683. died in service (1)
9684. Died in service - Navy - World War I
9685. Died in the Army
9686. Died in the Army at Lake George
9687. Died in the Civil War
9688. Died in the lifetime of his father
9689. Died in the United States Army
9690. Died in the War
9691. Died of pestilence
9692. Died of the plague at Bordeaux in route for Spain to be married to Pedro (the Cruel) Rey de Castilla y Leon
9693. Died of wounds fighting for King Edward IV at the battle of Barnt
9694. Died on a return trip from England to take up his post as governor of Virginia
9695. Died on a train en route from Arizona to Minnesota
9696. Died on the Florida Shore
9697. Died possibly before her grandfather's will was writtenr
9698. Died prisoner of war
9699. Died prisoner of War (Libby Prison)
9700. Died prob 76
9701. Died sometime during the Civil War
9702. Died soon after marriage of consumption
9703. died soon after. (1)
9704. Died suddenly on the road
9705. Died testate and unmarried.
9706. died testate of illness at the siege of Tournay
9707. Died thirty weeks after her marriage
9708. Died unmarried
9709. Died unmarried - Eustachie's mother was an unknown mistress
9710. Died unmarried.
9711. Died when he was exiled to the Frankish Empire
9712. Died within the lifetime of his father
9713. Died without issue.
9714. Died Young
9715. Diessen
9716. Dietrich I Von Count in the Hessegau
9717. Dietrich II
9718. Dietrich II Von Wettin
9719. Dietrich III of Holland
9720. Dijon
9721. Dino Frances
9722. Dinton
9723. Dinton co. Wilts
9724. Director - High School Band
9725. Directory states she is wid. of John W.
9726. Disappeared during adolescence - never heard from again
9727. Disappeared in Russia
9728. Discharged
9729. discharged 30 may 1919 (1)
9730. Discharged from San Quentin
9731. Discharged from the military due to a wond on the right side of his body.
9732. Dismissed from the Congregational Church in Stoc
9733. Dismissed from training for lameness
9734. Dismissed from trainings for lameness
9735. disp. 22 Nov 1347 (1)
9736. Dispensation from Cardinal Wolsey
9737. dispension
9738. Disposed and blinded by his brother
9739. Distinguished military officer who fought in all the French and Indian Wars of his time
9740. District of Columbia (8)
9741. Ditton
9742. Divided his lands among his five sons and became a monk in the monastery of Petersburg near Halle.
9743. Divided the ruling of Sweden with his brother Eric
9744. Division of dower
9745. Division of Estate
9746. Division of estate was made
9747. Division of real estate to widow Mary and children
9748. Divorced
9749. Divorced ? Morgan
9750. Divorced and then remarried
9751. Divorced from Bessie Shaffer in 1917.
9752. DMSN - US NAVY
9753. Dobronegra Maria of Kiev
9754. Doctor
9755. Dodge Co. Wisconsin (1)
9756. Domesday Tenant
9757. Domfront
9758. Dominican Republic
9759. Don of Peter Murdock and Mary Fithin
9760. Donald MacCready
9761. Donated body
9762. Donauworth
9763. Doncaster (1)
9764. Dorchester
9765. Dorset (11)
9766. Dorset England (1)
9767. Dorsetshire (1)
9768. Dort.
9769. Dover NH (1)
9770. Downton
9771. Dr. Ebenezer
9772. Drayton
9773. Dressmaker
9774. Driven from his lands by Henry "the Fowler"
9775. Driven out of Urgel by the Moors
9776. Driver - Coal Yard
9777. Droutheim
9778. drowned
9779. Drowned at Saleph in Silicia on 3rd Crusade
9780. Drowned at Scotch Cap
9781. Drowned at sea
9782. Drowned by falling out of a canoe
9783. Drowned in a well at Deptford
9784. Drowned in a well in 17th year.
9785. Drowned in boating accident on Bee Lake
9786. Drowned in passing Charlestown Ferry
9787. Drowned in Rheinau
9788. Drowned in the French and Indian War
9789. Drowned in the Pawcatuck River
9790. Drowned in the Saugus River
9791. Drowned in the Sudbury River
9792. Drowned in the wreck of the "White Ship"
9793. Drowned near Gull Island
9794. Drowned near Stratham Bridge
9795. drowning
9796. Druggest
9797. Druggist
9798. Drury Lane (1)
9799. Dry Cleaner
9800. Dry Goods
9801. Dry Goods Merchant
9802. Dryer-Gypsum Mill
9803. Du. of Morgan ap Jenkyns ap Philip
9804. Du. of Sir Thoma Wood/Wode and Margaret de la Mare
9805. Du. of Sir Thomas Wood/Wode and Margaret de la Mare
9806. Dublin
9807. Dublin Castle
9808. Duchess of Burgundy
9809. Duchess of Hainault
9810. Duchy Of Lower (1)
9811. Duchy of Zaslauje
9812. Duck Creek Cem
9813. Duck Creek Cemetery
9814. Duck River Cemetery
9815. Due to insanity
9816. Dufrees (1)
9817. Duke and Elector of Saxony
9818. Duke betw. Morava and Esztergom (Hron) (2)
9819. Duke in Saxony
9820. Duke of Albany
9821. Duke of Albany and Earl of March
9822. Duke of Alemania
9823. Duke of Alencon and Anjou (1)
9824. Duke of Allemania
9825. Duke of Alsace and Swabia
9826. Duke of Anjou and Blois (2)
9827. Duke of Aquitaine
9828. Duke of Aumale (3)
9829. Duke of Austrasia (1)
9830. Duke of Austria (1)
9831. Duke of Bavaria (3)
9832. Duke of Bavaria in Landshut
9833. Duke of Bavaria in Upper Bavaria
9834. Duke of Bedford
9835. Duke of Bernay
9836. Duke of Bohemia (2)
9837. Duke of Brabant
9838. Duke of Braunschweig
9839. Duke of Bretaign
9840. Duke of Brittany (3)
9841. Duke of Brittany and Hawise (1)
9842. Duke of Brunswick-Luneburg
9843. Duke of Burgundy (2)
9844. Duke of Carinthia (2)
9845. Duke of Carinthia and Marquis of Verona
9846. Duke of Clarence (2)
9847. Duke of Cleves (2)
9848. Duke of Cork
9849. Duke of Cornwall
9850. Duke of Exeter
9851. Duke of France
9852. Duke Of Franconia and Carinthia (1)
9853. Duke of Friesland in Hamalant (1)
9854. Duke of Gloucester (2)
9855. Duke of Jawar and Swidnica (Poland)
9856. Duke of Julich
9857. Duke of Julich-Cleves-Berg (1)
9858. Duke of Lancaster
9859. Duke of Legnica (1)
9860. Duke of Longueville (1)
9861. Duke of Lorraine (2)
9862. Duke of Lorraine and Brabant
9863. Duke of Lorraine and Franconia
9864. Duke of Lourraine and Brabant
9865. Duke of Louvain
9866. Duke of Louvaine and Brabant
9867. Duke of Lower Lorraine (2)
9868. Duke of Lower Lorraine against Hugh Capet (1)
9869. Duke of Milan
9870. Duke of Nemours
9871. Duke of Norfolk (1)
9872. Duke of Normandy (3)
9873. Duke of Penthievre and Marie de Beaucaire (1)
9874. Duke of Richmond
9875. Duke of Rothesay
9876. Duke of Saxony (4)
9877. Duke of Saxony and Bernburg
9878. Duke of Saxony in Wittenberg and Brehna
9879. Duke of Schleswig (1)
9880. Duke of Spoleto
9881. Duke of Styria
9882. Duke of Surrey
9883. Duke of Swabia
9884. Duke of Swabia; Count in the Deutzgau
9885. Duke of the Normans
9886. Duke of the old royal Burgundian House
9887. Duke of Touraine
9888. Duke of Upper Bavaria and Elector Palatine of the Rhine
9889. Duke of Upper Lorraine
9890. Duke of Villena
9891. Duke of Vizen
9892. Duke of Warwick
9893. Duke of York (2)
9894. duke of Zahringen and Clementia of Namur (1)
9895. Duke or Mayor of the Palace of Siegbert
9896. Dumfermline
9897. Dundonald
9898. Dunfermline
9899. Dunfermline Abbey
9900. Dunkeld Cathedral
9901. Dunmow Priory
9902. Durham (4)
9903. Durham Cathedral
9904. during his active life. (1)
9905. during his minority (1)
9906. During the American Revolution
9907. during the reign of King John (1)
9908. During the Revolutionary War
9909. Duxbury
9910. dy
9911. dying in 1476 (1)
9912. E. West Indies (1)
9913. Eadburh I and Alric. (1)
9914. Ear of East Anglia
9915. Earl of Northumberland
9916. Earl Marshal of England
9917. Earl of Aaron
9918. Earl of Angus
9919. Earl of Arran
9920. Earl of Arundel
9921. Earl of Arundel and Shrewsbury
9922. Earl of Athol
9923. Earl of Atholl (2)
9924. Earl of Berks (1)
9925. Earl Of Buchan
9926. Earl of Buchan in Scotland
9927. Earl of Buckingham (1)
9928. Earl of Cambridge
9929. Earl of Carrick
9930. Earl of Chester (2)
9931. Earl of clare (2)
9932. Earl of Cork
9933. Earl of Cornwall
9934. Earl of Derby (1)
9935. Earl of Desmond
9936. Earl of Devon
9937. Earl of Devon and Maud Camoys (1)
9938. Earl of Dorset
9939. Earl of East Anglia
9940. Earl of Essex
9941. Earl of Essex and Gloucester
9942. Earl of Ewe
9943. Earl of Gloucester (2)
9944. Earl of Gloucester and Hertford
9945. Earl of Hereford
9946. Earl of Hertford
9947. Earl of Holderness
9948. Earl of Huntingdon
9949. Earl of Huntingdon and Northampton
9950. Earl of Huntingdon and Northumberland
9951. Earl of Kendal
9952. Earl of Kent
9953. Earl of Lancaster and Leicester
9954. Earl of Leicester
9955. Earl Of Lincoln
9956. Earl of Lincoln and Elizabeth Knyvett. (1)
9957. Earl of Lincoln and Salisbury
9958. Earl of Mar
9959. Earl of March
9960. Earl of March and Ulster
9961. Earl of Mercia
9962. Earl of Moray
9963. Earl of Norfolk (2)
9964. Earl of Norfolk by special charter
9965. Earl of Northampton and Northumberland
9966. Earl of Northumberland (1)
9967. Earl of Nottingham
9968. Earl of Nottingham & Duke of Norfolk
9969. Earl of Nottingham and Earl of Marshal (1)
9970. Earl of Orkney
9971. Earl of Oxford
9972. Earl of Pembroke (2)
9973. Earl of Perche
9974. Earl of Richmond (2)
9975. Earl of Rivers
9976. Earl of Ros
9977. Earl of Rutland
9978. Earl of Salisbury
9979. Earl of Shewbury
9980. Earl of Shrewbury
9981. Earl of Shrewsbury
9982. Earl of Shrewsbury and Arundel
9983. Earl of Somerset
9984. Earl of Stafford
9985. Earl Of Striguil
9986. Earl of Suffolk
9987. Earl of Surrey
9988. Earl of Sussex
9989. Earl of Sussex and Earl of Arundel (2)
9990. Earl of Tankerville in Normandy
9991. Earl Of Toulouse
9992. Earl of Ulster
9993. Earl of Warwick
9994. Earl of Warwick and Salisbury
9995. Earl of Wessex
9996. Earl of Westmorland (1)
9997. Earl of Wiltshire
9998. Earl of Wiltshire and Earl of Ormond
9999. Earl of Worcester (2)
10000. Earldorman in Devonshire (1)
10001. Earldorman in Wessex
10002. Earldorman of East Anglia
10003. Earldorman Of Wessex
10004. Earls Colne
10005. Earls Colne in England
10006. Early in the marriage
10007. Early infancy
10008. East Europe (1)
10009. East Farleigh
10010. East Geenwich
10011. East Haddam
10012. East Hoathly
10013. East Lothian (1)
10014. East Parish of Bradford (now Groveland)
10015. East Woods (Lewisboro Twp) New York
10016. East Yarmouth Church
10017. Eastbourne
10018. Eastcheap (1)
10019. Eastern Roman Emperor
10020. Easthampton
10021. Eat Lothian Scotland (1)
10022. Ebenezer Punderson
10023. Ebenezer Rossiter
10024. Ebenezer White
10025. Ebstorf
10026. Edgartown
10027. Edinburgh
10028. Edinburgh Castle
10029. Edith
10030. Edith of Mercia
10031. Edith of the Swan's Neck
10032. Edmund and Anne had no issues.
10033. Edmund D'Arundel
10034. Edmund Dudley
10035. Edmund Mortimer of Wigmore
10036. Edmund of Almayde
10037. Edmund Of Almayne
10038. Educated by St. Columba; a younger son of Aidan who succeeded his father as his older brothers had all been killed
10039. Edward "the Exile"
10040. Edward Coleman (1)
10041. Edward Sutton
10042. Edward \'the Black Prince\' and his wife Princess Joan. (1)
10043. Effinghem
10044. Egland (1)
10045. Egypt (5)
10046. Ehrenfeld Count in the Zulpichgau
10047. either physically or mentally - money provided per father's will for her care to the church-wardens. (1)
10048. Elder (1)
10049. Elder Combs
10050. Eldest daughter of Rev. James Pierpont
10051. Eldest daughter of Rev. Thomas Potwine
10052. Eldest daughterof Rev. James Pierpont
10053. Eldest son of James and Elizabeth (Shepart) Cox
10054. Eleanor
10055. Eleanor De Braose
10056. Eleanor Makerness
10057. Eleazer and Mary (Bunker) Lusher of Dedham. (1)
10058. Elec. Engineer - Rodger's Sand Co.
10059. Elected a Selectman
10060. Elected a townsman and admitted to the rights accorded freemen
10061. Elected as the 4th Governor of Plymouth Colony
10062. Elected assistant
10063. Elected Bishop of Treves (1)
10064. Elected Bishop of Winchester
10065. Elected deacon
10066. Elected Freeman in Salem
10067. Elected Governor of Mass.
10068. Elected Governor of the Jurisdiction of New Plym
10069. Elected King of England as HENRY IV
10070. Elected Surveyor of highways for Marshfield
10071. Elector Palatine of the Rhine
10072. Electrian
10073. Electrian - Auto Plant
10074. Electrican
10075. Electrician
10076. Electrician - Gary Sheet
10077. Electrician at U.S. Steel Gary Works
10078. Electrician for Construction Company
10079. Elihu and Daniel Chesebrough
10080. Eliot Burying ground
10081. Elisabeth of Lobdeburg
10082. Eliza listed as being widowed (1)
10083. Elizabeth and Thomas had 5 children
10084. Elizabeth and Thomas had 5 children.
10085. Elizabeth de Courtenay
10086. Elizabeth Guise
10087. Elizabeth Hersie (1)
10088. Elizabeth Kyffin
10089. Elizabeth Morrison
10090. Elizabeth Percy
10091. Elizabeth Swan and Mary Frink
10092. Elizabeth Wignail
10093. Elizabeth Wydeville
10094. Ellen
10095. Ellen and Seymour had 5 children.
10096. Ellen La Zouche
10097. Elmore
10098. Elsing
10099. Eltham
10100. Ely Cemetery
10101. Emigrated to Massachusetts Bay
10102. Emigrated to New England in the ship \"Griffin\"
10103. Emigrated to New England in the ship \'Griffin\'
10104. Emigrated to New England with her brother Obadiah
10105. Emigrated to Wisconsin
10106. Emma and Andrew did not have any children.
10107. Emma was living at the Rome State School for Mental Defectives (1)
10108. Emp. of Byzantium (1)
10109. Emperor (1)
10110. Emperor (Basilius) of the East
10111. Emperor of Austria
10112. Emperor of Byzantium
10113. Emperor of Constantinople
10114. Emperor of Germany
10115. Emperor of Germany as Frederick I
10116. Emperor of Spain
10117. Emperor of the East (3)
10118. Emperor of the East and a leader of the 4th Crusade
10119. Emperor of the West
10120. Emperor of the West (not crowned)
10121. Emperor of the West/King of Germany
10122. Emperor Romanus I Lecapenus
10123. Empress of Germany
10124. En (1)
10125. En route from California
10126. Enemy of the Emperor Henry IV
10127. Enfieffed in Bavaria as adherent of the Bavarian dukes
10128. Eng (23)
10129. Eng. (4)
10130. Engern
10131. Engineer
10132. Engineer - Drug special
10133. Engineer - railroad
10134. Engineer - Steel Plant
10135. Engineer - Subway contractor
10136. ENGL (49)
10137. Englan (2)
10138. England (2732)
10139. England (drowned) (2)
10140. England (near Dorchester) (1)
10141. England (slain in the Battle of Hastings) (1)
10142. England (United Kingdom) (1)
10143. England ? (1)
10144. England or Connecticut
10145. England or Ireland
10146. England or Wales
10147. England to America (1)
10148. England' (1)
10149. England) (1)
10150. England. (2)
10151. England> (6)
10152. Englnad (1)
10153. Enguerrand II De Fiennes
10154. Enhland (1)
10155. Enland (1)
10156. Enlarged Samlesbury Hall
10157. Enlgnad (2)
10158. Enlisted
10159. Enlisted - 25 Nov 1940 to 2 Feb 1945
10160. Enlisted - Private
10161. Enlisted - Private - Army
10162. Enlisted - U.S. World War II Army
10163. Enlisted in Army - World War II
10164. Enlisted in Capt. Moore's Company in the French War
10165. Enlisted in New york
10166. Enlisted in the Army
10167. Enlisted in the Civil War
10168. Enlisted in the Westchester County Militia
10169. Enlisted into Womens Army Cops
10170. Enlistment
10171. Enlistment papers show marital status as being divorced without dependents
10172. enlistment War 1812
10173. Ensign
10174. Ensign - Revolutionary War
10175. Epernay
10176. Epinal Cemetery
10177. Epsom
10178. Epworth
10179. Epworth in the Isle of Axholme
10180. Erenfried I Count In the Bliesgau
10181. Eric "Bloodaxe" at Salheim (1)
10182. Erie Co. New York (1)
10183. Ermengarde of Lorraine
10184. Ermengarde of Tonnerre
10185. Ermesinde of Luxembourg
10186. Ernesto and Clement Franceschina (1)
10187. Escaped and restored to throne
10188. Escheator (Cumberland & Westmorland)
10189. Escheator (Hants & Wilts)
10190. Escheator of Bedford & Buckingham
10191. Escheator of Devon
10192. Escheator of Oxfordshire and Berkshire
10193. Escheator of Somerset and Dorset
10194. Esq. (16)
10195. Esq. and Elizabeth Butler (1)
10196. Esq. and Griselda Silvester (1)
10197. Esq. and Katherine Rilay (1)
10198. Esq. and Lleiky ferch Madog Foel ap lefan (1)
10199. Esq. and Margaret Greville. (1)
10200. Esq. and Mary Oliver (1)
10201. Esq. and Mercy Otis (1)
10202. Esq. and Muriel Sedley (2)
10203. Esq. and Patience Rogers (1)
10204. Esq. and Sarah Warren (1)
10205. Esq. of Bottisham and Northampton (1)
10206. Esq. of Crawl
10207. Esq. of Denne Hill (1)
10208. Esq. of Maghull (1)
10209. Esq. of Twyford
10210. Esqu. (1)
10211. Esquire (1)
10212. Esquire of the Body to King Edward IV
10213. Esse (1)
10214. Essendine
10215. Essex (42)
10216. Essex & Agnes Picot (1)
10217. Essex 1574-1594 (1)
10218. Essex and Alice Fitz Warin (1)
10219. Essex and Northampton (2)
10220. Essex Co (1)
10221. Essex co England (1)
10222. Essex Co. Massachusetts (5)
10223. Essex Co. Vermont (1)
10224. Essex England
10225. Essex. (4)
10226. Essexm England (1)
10227. Established Christianity in Denmark
10228. Established the family at Este in the Veronese
10229. Established the family seat at Andechs
10230. Estate Admin.
10231. Estate Administered
10232. Estate administered upon by his widow
10233. Estate confiscated
10234. Estate Divided
10235. Estate inventoried
10236. Estate of Samuel Delano Probated
10237. Estate was administered
10238. Estate was divided
10239. Esther Hyde
10240. Esther Safford. (1)
10241. Estimator - Waterford Arsenal
10242. etc. (1)
10243. Ethel's mother is living with her in the census
10244. ETL2 US NAVY - Vietnam
10245. Etta ?
10246. Eudes or Otto
10247. Euphrosyne Mstislawna of Kiev
10248. Eventide Home for the Aged in Charters Towers
10249. Everdon
10250. Evesham
10251. Evesham Abbey
10252. Evesna (1)
10253. Evora
10254. Evreux
10255. Ex at the Tower Hill
10256. Ex. at the Tower
10257. Exchanged Hiesmer for Tolais
10258. Excommunicated by the Pope
10259. Executed
10260. Executed - 2 days after Battle of Shrewsbury
10261. Executed - after being taken prisoner at the Battle of Towton
10262. Executed - Cirencester
10263. Executed - Cirencester (beheaded)
10264. Executed - for treason
10265. Executed - Kenilworth
10266. Executed - Newcastle(captured after the Battle of Towton)
10267. Executed - Salisbury
10268. Executed - Tewkesbury after Battle of Tewkesbury
10269. Executed - The Tower
10270. Executed - Tower Hill
10271. Executed at Aachen
10272. Executed at Bridgwater
10273. Executed at Cheapside
10274. Executed at Tower Hill
10275. Executed at Tyburn
10276. Executed for the murder of his sister Sarah.
10277. Executed for the murder of his wife
10278. Executed for witchcraft
10279. Executed with his father
10280. Executed without trial
10281. Executive
10282. exeter (6)
10283. Exilarch at Babylon
10284. Exilarch at Babylon succeeding his father
10285. Exilarch of Jews at Babylon
10286. Exilarch of Jews of the Empire (1)
10287. Exiled
10288. Exiled from England by Henry I and lost his English lands
10289. Exiled in Dublin
10290. Expedition (1)
10291. Expedition to West Indies
10292. expelled
10293. Expelled by the Latins
10294. Extremadura (1)
10295. Eythorne
10296. Ezbon Slosson Gleason
10297. Faced by mutiny of the Danube army and forced to abdicate
10298. Fains
10299. Fair Ridge Cemetery
10300. Fairfield (1)
10301. Fairfield Church
10302. Fairfield Co.
10303. Fairfield Co. Conn. (1)
10304. Fairfield Co. Connecticut (35)
10305. Fairfield co. Connectiuct (1)
10306. Fairfield Cong. Church
10307. Fairfield Cou (1)
10308. Fairfield County Connecticut (1)
10309. Fairhaven
10310. Fairplains Cemetery
10311. Fairview Cemtery Greene Co Ind
10312. Falcon de la Sarraz
10313. Family Bible
10314. Family lore says she died of postpartum depression
10315. FamiySearch says Moses 2nd wife was Mariah Keaton.
10316. Famous soldier in Flanders
10317. Farm Hand
10318. Farm Laborer
10319. Farmer
10320. farmer and shoemaker (2)
10321. Farmer and shoemaker. Supervisor of town in Pound Ridge 1892 and 1893
10322. Farming
10323. Farmington
10324. Faversham Abbey
10325. Fawley
10326. Fayette Co. Illinois (1)
10327. Fell at Lechfeld
10328. fell from a masthead. (1)
10329. Fell from a tree
10330. Fell in Battle at Werbin
10331. Fell off his horse
10332. Fenwick (2)
10333. Ferencz Vitus
10334. Fernando IV King Of Castile And Leon
10335. Ferrara Italy (1)
10336. feudal Baron Lanvallei of Walkern
10337. Feudal baron of Oakhampton
10338. Feudal Lord of Berkeley
10339. Feudal Lord of Greystoke
10340. feudal Lord of Powis (2)
10341. Fife (2)
10342. Finland
10343. Fiorentino
10344. Fireman
10345. Fireman - George Town Wire Mill
10346. Fireman - Paper Mill
10347. Fireman Op RR
10348. First Baron Monthermer
10349. First Christian King of Norway
10350. First Christian King of Poland
10351. First Church of Boston
10352. First Church of Charlestown
10353. First Church of Groton
10354. First Church of Lebanon
10355. First Church of New London (2)
10356. First Church of Stonington
10357. First Congregational Church
10358. First Congregational Church of Middleboro
10359. First Earl of Kent
10360. First English Prince of Wales
10361. First Founder Knight of the Garter
10362. First Founder Knight of the Order of the Garter
10363. First Governor of the State
10364. first Governor of the Virginia Colony (1)
10365. First holder of Alfred's gift of Risborough and Wrington.
10366. First Hopkinton Cemetery
10367. first husband ? Okes (1)
10368. First King of Portugal
10369. First king of the Franks of the second race
10370. first known singer-poet in the vernacular
10371. First Librarian of Harvard
10372. first Lord Governor and Captain General of Virginia
10373. First mayor of the Commune of London
10374. first minister of Boston. (2)
10375. first minister of the gospel that was settled in Rochester. (1)
10376. First over-king of all Norway
10377. First pastor of the First Congregational Church in Suffield.
10378. first pastor of the Piscataway Baptist Church in Middlesex Co. New Jersey (1)
10379. First pastor of the second church in Colchester
10380. First schoolmaster of Windsor
10381. First Vice President of the United States under George Washington
10382. first wife
10383. first wife's name is unknown (1)
10384. Fish and Lobster Dealer
10385. Fish Inspector
10386. Fisher's Island
10387. Fisherman
10388. Fitter Shoe - Shop
10389. FitzWarren
10390. FL (1)
10391. Flanders (4)
10392. Flandres (4)
10393. Flanger
10394. Fleury-Sur-Ouche
10395. Flint Michigan
10396. Florence
10397. Florette
10398. Florid (1)
10399. Florida (380)
10400. Floridea (1)
10401. Florist
10402. Floyd Co. Kentucky (1)
10403. Fmcq-4l
10404. Foisny
10405. folio 330 (1)
10406. Folkingham
10407. Fond Du Lac County. Wisconsin
10408. Fontainebleau
10409. Fontenelles
10410. Fontevraud
10411. Fontevrault
10412. Fontevrault Abbey
10413. For Consanguinity
10414. For many years High Sheriff of Rockingham County.
10415. for services in which he rec'd grant of land (1)
10416. for three years (2)
10417. Ford Abbey
10418. Forefathers Cemetary
10419. Foreman - Cement Barn
10420. Foreman - Iron Mine
10421. Foreman - Zinc Company
10422. Foreman - Zinc Plant
10423. Foreman in factory
10424. Forest Home
10425. Forest View Abbey
10426. forester of co. Cumberland
10427. Forester of Flanders
10428. Forester of Inglewood (Upper Ward)
10429. Forger - Blacksmith
10430. Forging - Hammers Shop
10431. Forks Cemetery
10432. formerly tacher of the Church in Charlestown from about 1639 to 1651 (1)
10433. Fotheinghay
10434. Fotheinghay Castle
10435. Fotheringay Castle
10436. Fotheringhay
10437. Fought against the Arams
10438. Fought against the English and against the Emperor Otto at Bouives
10439. Fought against the Navarrese
10440. Fought at Bovines in the Imperial Army
10441. Fought at Bunker Hill
10442. Fought at Crecy
10443. Fought at Flodden Field
10444. Fought at Hastings in Duke William's army
10445. Fought at Poitiers
10446. fought at Tenchebray for Henry I
10447. Fought at the battle of Crecy
10448. fought at the Battle of Val-es-Dunes
10449. Fought for Otto I at Birthen
10450. Fought in Aquitaine
10451. Fought in Gascony
10452. Fought in the Norman army at the Battle of Hastings
10453. Fought in the Revolutionary War as a Private
10454. Fought in wars against the English
10455. Fought the Hungarians
10456. Fought the Hungarians who captured him
10457. Found Dead in his barn.
10458. Found dead in the English Channel
10459. Found dead kneeling beside her chair in her house
10460. Found of Longues Abbey
10461. Founded Abbey de Bassefonaine
10462. Founded Abbey de Bassefontaine
10463. Founded Bungay Grammar School
10464. founded by his father-in-law (1)
10465. founded by his Grandfather. (1)
10466. Founded Goss-Schladnitz
10467. Founded Paies Priory
10468. Founded Peyton\'s Hospital in Isleham
10469. Founded St. Michael Abbey in Tonnerre
10470. Founded the Abbey at Citeaux
10471. Founded the Abbey at Longpont
10472. Founded the abbey at Sturzelbroon
10473. Founded the Abbey de Saint-Geniez de Savarzac
10474. Founded the abbey of Chiny
10475. Founded the Abbey of Grassano
10476. Founded the Abbey of Orval in Belgium
10477. Founded the Abbey of Prun
10478. Founded the Benedictine monastery of Ozziach in Friuli
10479. Founded the bishopric of Prague
10480. Founded the monastery at Altdorf
10481. Founded the monastery of Dourra
10482. Founded the monastery of Lambach
10483. Founded the monastery of Oehringen
10484. Founded the monastery of Ravensburg
10485. Founded the monastery of Scharais
10486. Founded the monatgery of Theres on his lands north of the Danube
10487. Founded the Priory of Moncon and the monastery at Rieval
10488. Founder of Alexanderstift
10489. Founder of Augustinian abbey of Ste. Croix at Guincamp
10490. Founder of Augustinian abbey of Ste. Croix at Guincampe
10491. founder of Bourne Abbey
10492. Founder of Chamonix Priory; advocate of St. Victor
10493. Founder of Cistercian abbey of Begard
10494. Founder of Cluny
10495. founder of Dunkeswell Abbey (1)
10496. Founder of Lynn
10497. Founder of Rot monastery
10498. Founder of the "Macedonian" family
10499. Founder of the Academy at Sura and co-founder of the Babylonian Talmud
10500. Founder of the Castle of Ebersburg
10501. Founder of the church of Coventry
10502. Founder of the Jomsborg Viking colony
10503. Founder of the monastery at St. Quirin
10504. Founder of the monastery of Schweinfurt
10505. Founder of the monastery of St. Savin
10506. Founder of the Polish state
10507. Founder of the Westchester County Odells
10508. Fountains Abbey
10509. FRA (9)
10510. France (360)
10511. France (killed in action)
10512. France` (1)
10513. Francis inherited his father's farm and lived there all of his life.
10514. Franciscan Church at Newgate
10515. Franciscan Church at Oxford
10516. Frankish King of Cologne
10517. Franklin Co. Massachusetts (1)
10518. Franklin Co. Ohio (1)
10519. Franklin New York (1)
10520. Frederick III Barbarosa Duke Of Swabia
10521. Frederick III Duke Of Austria
10522. Frederick III King Of Germany
10523. Frederick Margrave of Misnia
10524. Free.
10525. Freeman (2)
10526. Freeman at Boston
10527. Freeman of Connecticut
10528. Freeman of Massachusetts
10529. Freetown
10530. Freight Agent
10531. Freight Clerk - S.S. Co.
10532. Freight Handler
10533. French and Indian War
10534. French West Indies (1)
10535. French-Indian War
10536. Fresnay and Ste.-Suzanne (1)
10537. Fresno Co. California (1)
10538. Friar Carmelites at Lynn in Norfolk
10539. Friuli-Venezia Giulia Itay (1)
10540. Froelich and Elizabeth Shower
10541. from ENGL
10542. From England with parents
10543. From Michigan
10544. From wounds at the Seige Briant Castle in Britany
10545. From wounds received at the Siege of Vannes
10546. Frome
10547. Fromista
10548. Fullerton (1)
10549. Fulto nCo. New York (1)
10550. Funded Burton Abbey
10551. Furniture Store clerk
10552. Fyfield
10553. Gabor Csucs
10554. Gabriella Demaranville
10555. Gaillard
10556. Galicia and Cordoba (1)
10557. Gallo-Roman Senator
10558. Galloway (1)
10559. Galway
10560. Garageman
10561. Gardener
10562. Gary Indiana (5)
10563. Gascony
10564. Gascony and Urgel (1)
10565. Gasoline Attendent
10566. Gaudersheim
10567. Gave his life in Germany
10568. Gave his name to Botenstein Castle in Frankish Switzerland
10569. Gave Lisoc in Avignon to St. Andre in Avignon
10570. Gellone
10571. Genealogist
10572. Genealogist and Historian
10573. General Agent
10574. General Contractor - Employer
10575. General Helper
10576. General of Byzantium in the war with the Normans
10577. Generally believed to be either a sister or daughter of Jonathan Bangs
10578. Genesee Co. Michigan (1)
10579. Geneva
10580. Genoa
10581. Genoz
10582. gent. (3)
10583. Gentleman of the Privy Chamber and Esquire of the Body of King Henry VIII
10584. Gentleman of the Privy Chamber to King Charles I
10585. Geoffrey (William VI) Count of Poitou
10586. Geoffrey Fitz Robert or Geoffrey Fitz Robert Fitz Maldred
10587. Geoffrey II Count of Chateau-Landon
10588. Geogia (1)
10589. Geon (rector of the academy) of Sura
10590. George and Mary had 6 children.
10591. George Kwiatkowski
10592. George Ruscoe. (1)
10593. Georgia (102)
10594. Georgia and taken prisoner (1)
10595. Georgia Humphreys
10596. Georgia Humphries
10597. Georgie (1)
10598. Georgis (1)
10599. Gerhard I of Egisheim
10600. German (2)
10601. German King (1)
10602. Germany (72)
10603. Germay (1)
10604. Gerold I Count of Geneva
10605. Gerold of Swabia
10606. Gerona and Cerdagne (1)
10607. Gerona and Osona (1)
10608. Ghent (2)
10609. ghter of John Crandall and Jemima Conn
10610. Gilbert Burrodon/Burdon
10611. Gilbert Fitz Roger
10612. Gillaume De Fiennes
10613. Gillesland
10614. Gillesland Cumberland
10615. Girona
10616. Glastonbury
10617. Glastonbury Abbey
10618. Gleaston Castle
10619. Glouceste (1)
10620. Gloucester (4)
10621. Gloucester and Yorkshire (2)
10622. Gloucester Castle
10623. Gloucester Cathedral
10624. Gloucestershire (1)
10625. Gloucestshire (1)
10626. Glove Maker
10627. Godfrey Count of Dagsburg and Namur
10628. Goetz
10629. Golf Pro
10630. Gondiswil
10631. Gondreville
10632. Gonesse near Paris
10633. Goshen Church
10634. Goslar
10635. Gould Burial Ground
10636. Gov. of Mass.
10637. Gov. of Mass. and Conn.) (1)
10638. Gov. of Rhode Island
10639. Gov. of Saubey Castle
10640. Gov. of the Castle of Hereford
10641. Governed Holland and Sealand
10642. Governed the Salic Franks
10643. Governor and Captain-General of Virginia (1)
10644. Governor of Calais
10645. Governor of Carlisle Castle (2)
10646. Governor of Castle of Lancaster
10647. Governor of Connecticut
10648. Governor of Cornelimster
10649. Governor of Dentz
10650. Governor of East New Jersey
10651. Governor of Ireland
10652. Governor of Jersey
10653. Governor of London
10654. Governor of Massachusetts Bay Colony
10655. Governor of Ohio
10656. Governor of Plymouth Colony
10657. Governor of Rhode Island
10658. Governor of Rockingham Castle and Steward of Rockingham Forest
10659. Governor of Shrewsbury
10660. Governor of the Castle of Lancaster
10661. Governor of the Castle of Newcastle
10662. Governor of the Scots Island
10663. Governor of Virginia
10664. Gowran
10665. Graduate Nurse
10666. Graduated at Yale
10667. Graduated from Harvard College
10668. Graduated from High School
10669. Graduated from Yale
10670. Graduated Harvard College
10671. Graf von Holland (1)
10672. Grain Dealer
10673. Grain Merchant
10674. Grajal
10675. Grand butler of France
10676. Grand Forester of King Robert II Of France
10677. Grand Master of Avis
10678. Grand Master of the Order of Christ
10679. Grand Master of the Order of St. James
10680. Grand Prince and King of Poland
10681. Grand Prince of Bjelgorod
10682. Grand Prince of Hungary
10683. Grand Prince of Kiev
10684. Grand Prince of Lithuania
10685. Grand Prince of Novgorod
10686. Grand Prince of Perejaslaw (1)
10687. Grand Princess of Vladimir-Moscow
10688. Grand Prior of the Order of Malta
10689. grand-dau. of Matthew Allyn and great-granddau. of Hon. Wm. Pynchon. (1)
10690. Granddau. of Matthew Woodruff
10691. Granddaughter of Gonzelon I Duke of Upper and Lower Lorraine
10692. Granddaughter of Gov. Prence
10693. Granddaughter of Hon. William Stoughton
10694. granddaughter of Lt. Thomas Tracy (1)
10695. granddaughter of Matthias St. John (1)
10696. Granddaughter of Thomas and Elizabeth (Tilley) Merrick
10697. Granddaughter of William Cooper
10698. grandson of Deacon Stephen Hart
10699. grandson of Gov. Henry Bull and Anne Clayton (1)
10700. Grandson of James Cole of Hartford
10701. Grandson of Joseph Woodford and Rebecca Newell
10702. Grandson of Stephen Hart of Farmington
10703. grandson of Sylvester Baldwin and Sarah Bryan of Milford (1)
10704. Granted Staindrop and Staindropshire
10705. Grantee of the second charter of Virginia
10706. Grants Memorial Park
10707. Grass Valley Nevada County
10708. Gray\'s Inn
10709. Graz
10710. Graza
10711. Great Admiral and Curopalates (1)
10712. Great Barrington
10713. Great Britain (2)
10714. Great Britain or Plymouth Wales
10715. Great Britian (1)
10716. Great Chamberlain
10717. Great Chamberlain of England
10718. Great Chamberlain of France
10719. Great King of Parthia
10720. Great Notch (Little Falls twp.) New Jersey
10721. Great Swamp Fight - King Philip's War
10722. Great Swamp Fight - King Philip\'s War
10723. Great Yeldham
10724. Great-grandson of Deacon Thomas Judd
10725. Greatest of the Merovingian Kings
10726. Greece
10727. Green Farms (Westport) New York
10728. Greenmount Cemetery
10729. Greenwich
10730. Greenwich Manor
10731. Greenwich Palace
10732. Greenwood Cemetery
10733. Grenoble
10734. Gressey Glauson
10735. Grestain
10736. Grestain Abbey
10737. Greta-sur-Loing
10738. Grey Friars
10739. Grey-sur-Saone
10740. Griswold
10741. Groby
10742. Grocer
10743. Grocer Clerk
10744. Grocer Retail
10745. Grocery
10746. Grocery business
10747. Grocery Buyer
10748. Grocery Clerk
10749. Grocery Store Salesman
10750. Grossjena
10751. Groton
10752. Ground of Consanguinity
10753. Grundy Co. Illinois (1)
10754. Gu
10755. Guadaloupe
10756. Guadeloupe (1)
10757. Guam
10758. Guard - Government Shipping
10759. Guard Quartermasters Depot.
10760. Guardian of Alexander III
10761. Guardian of Ferdinand IV
10762. Guardian of Garendon
10763. Guatemala
10764. Gudrod Halfdansson King of Vest Roumarik
10765. Gudrod Halfdansson King of Vestfold and Roumarik
10766. Guienne King of Arms; a Gascon
10767. Guilford
10768. Guilford Cementary
10769. Guisborough Priory
10770. Gutenstein
10771. H. Shinabarger and Eleanor Ellen Blachley (1)
10772. Haarlem
10773. Had 10 children
10774. Had 11 children of whom names of 6 are known
10775. Had 16 children!!!
10776. Had 4 Children
10777. Had 9 children
10778. Had a will
10779. Had an ale and vicualer or tavern license
10780. Hadley
10781. Haidhausen
10782. Haiti
10783. Half brother of Niall "of the nine hostages"
10784. Halifax (3)
10785. Halle (1)
10786. Hallett's Cove
10787. Halsey and Ellen Phels (1)
10788. Halstead Church
10789. Hamilton Co. Memorial Park
10790. Hammonasset District
10791. Hampshire (8)
10792. Hampshire Co. Massachusetts (1)
10793. Hampstead
10794. Hampton (3)
10795. Hancock Cemetery
10796. Hanged
10797. hanged and quartered
10798. Hanged at Tyburn
10799. Hannah (?)
10800. Hannah (Hucker)
10801. Hannah Palmer (1)
10802. Hants (1)
10803. Hanwell
10804. Hardingston (1)
10805. Hardingstone
10806. Hardistonville. (1)
10807. hardy
10808. Hardyston
10809. Harfleur
10810. Harlech Castle
10811. Harold De Ewyas
10812. Harriet and W.S. had 1 daughter
10813. Harriet Wilcox
10814. Harris Co. Texas
10815. Hartford 1st Church Burying Gounds
10816. Hartford Co. Connecticut (3)
10817. Hartford Connecticut (1)
10818. Harvard College
10819. Harvey Green is living with them in the census (1)
10820. Harwich
10821. Haslemere
10822. Hastings
10823. Hat Finisher - Hat Factory
10824. Hatter
10825. Haute-Bruyere
10826. Havana
10827. Haverhill MAss (1)
10828. having 1 child and 1 living (1)
10829. having 8 children with 5 living (1)
10830. Hawaii (7)
10831. Hawstead
10832. Hayles Abbey
10833. Hazzia Von Diessen
10834. Hd Rubber Mill (1)
10835. He became "non compos mentis" and received a pension
10836. He beseiged Durham
10837. He conquered the separate fjord Kingdoms
10838. He died fighting a mixed force of Norse and Leinsterman
10839. He died unmarried.
10840. he is listed as a boarder under Fred Pratt (1)
10841. He lived in Rudeville at the time of his sister's death.
10842. he lived with his uncle Erastus Thurston (1)
10843. He marched as a private in Capt. James Caldwell's company on the Alarm for the relief of Fort William Henry.
10844. He married 2nd Mrs. Susanna Morse of Watertown
10845. He married as his 3rd wife wid. ( ) Pratt
10846. He name appears in the Registry of Deeds
10847. He Ran Away
10848. He relapsed to paganism and was expelled from Frisia
10849. he served in army of Revolution
10850. He was 46 years Deacon of the Congregational Church in Rocky Hill
10851. He was a carrier of supplies during the American Revolution
10852. He was a farmer and is said to have been a lieutenant of a militia company
10853. He was a farmer and shoemaker and considered a capable mechanic
10854. He was a farmer in Yale Settlement
10855. He was a mariner and master of vessels
10856. He was a private with the Sussex County Militia in the American Revolution
10857. He was a Revolutionary War patriot
10858. He was a soldier in the French and Indian War
10859. he was appointed to beat the drum. (1)
10860. He was called a "gentleman" in the latter part of his life.
10861. He was justice of the peace
10862. He was living at home at the time his mother's death.
10863. He was murdered by Indians.
10864. He was my Papa Dohm.
10865. He was of the Governor's Council several years.
10866. He was of Visagothic descent.
10867. He was Richard Jr.
10868. He was selectman many times and rep. in 1701.
10869. He was unmarried and left his considerable property to his brother Caleb and to his nephews and nieces
10870. Head of the House of Eticonides
10871. Headstone says name is Martin Samuel Slauson
10872. heart disease (1)
10873. Hearty James
10874. Heater - Steel Mill
10875. Heavitree
10876. Hebrew Name
10877. Hedingham Castle
10878. Hedon
10879. Heidelberg
10880. Heilwig of Holstein-Schauenburg
10881. heir of the Furneaux Manor of Ashington
10882. Heir to the Castle of Groitzsch
10883. Heiress of Bentheim
10884. Heiress of Courtenay
10885. Heiress of Dagsburg
10886. Heiress of Flanders
10887. Heiress of Lambeck-Puttin and the countship on the Inn
10888. Heiress of lands in Orleans
10889. Heiress of lands in the Wormsgau
10890. Heiress of Laroche
10891. Heiress of Longwy and Blieskastel
10892. Heiress of Montreuil-sur-Mer
10893. Heiress of Orlamunde
10894. Heiress of Ponthieu and Montreuil
10895. Heiress of Sizergh
10896. Heiress of the countship of Chatenois
10897. Heiress of the countship of Ebersburg
10898. Heiress of the countship of Holland (France)
10899. Heiress of the countship of Istria
10900. Heiress of the countship of la Forez
10901. Heiress of the countship of Rieneck and the burggraveship of Mainz
10902. Heiress of the dukedom of Meran
10903. Heiress of the lordship of Marquardstein
10904. Heiress of the lordship of Newburg
10905. Heiress of the lordship of Plassenburg
10906. Heiress of the seigneuries of Guise and Lesquilles
10907. Heiress of the Stafford Earls of Devon
10908. Heiress of Troyes and Soissons
10909. Heiress to her mother Isabel
10910. Heiress to the principality of Psow (Ppsov)
10911. Held Aldingbourn
10912. Held honour of Richmond in England
10913. Held lands in England and Scotland
10914. Held lands in the Wormsgau
10915. Held lands in Thurgau
10916. Held military command in the French wars
10917. Held Ogburn and Wrington
10918. Held ranks to Gen.
10919. Held Ravensworth
10920. Held Ravensworth at Domesday
10921. Held the Manor of "Little Raynes" in Essex
10922. Held the Manor of Winlaton
10923. Helen S. Pyneheon
10924. Helie/Ela Borel
10925. Hellingly
10926. Helper - Paper Mill
10927. Helper on Truck - Furniture Movers
10928. Henham
10929. Hennebont
10930. Henry and Ursula had children
10931. Henry and Ursula had 13 children
10932. Henry E. Slawson
10933. Henry Gilbert Fowler and Catherine Elizabeth Fowler
10934. Henry I The Kind
10935. Henry of Lancaster
10936. Henry Plantagenet
10937. Henry the Lion
10938. Henry the Young King
10939. Henry Tracy of toddington
10940. Henry. (1)
10941. Her maiden name was either Denike or Ten Eyck.
10942. her sister (1)
10943. Herbert the Chamberlain
10944. Herbst
10945. hereditary Advocate or Protector of St. Peter of Ghent
10946. Hereditary Chamberlain of England
10947. Hereditary Constable of England
10948. Hereditary Master Chamberlain of England
10949. hereditary Sheriff of Westmorland
10950. hereditary steward of the Liberty of the Abbey of Bury St. Edmunds
10951. Hereditary Viscount of Maine
10952. Hereford (1)
10953. Hereford and Northampton (1)
10954. Hereford Castle
10955. Herefordshire (3)
10956. Hermann I Count in the Bonngau
10957. Hertford
10958. Hertfordshire (7)
10959. Hertfordshire England (1)
10960. Herts (2)
10961. Hessen Dormstadt
10962. Hexham Abbey
10963. High Constable of Armenia
10964. High Ridge Cemetery
10965. High Sheriff
10966. High Sheriff of Carnarvon
10967. High Sheriff of Gloucestershire
10968. High Sheriff of Lancashire
10969. High Sheriff of Lincolnshire
10970. High Sheriff of Norfolk and Suffolk
10971. High Sheriff of Scotland
10972. High Sheriff of Staffordshire
10973. High Sheriff of the counties of Norfolk and Suffolk
10974. High Sheriff of Warwickshire
10975. Hildouin Count of Montdidier
10976. Hillaria or Eleanor De Hastings
10977. Hillside Cemetery
10978. Hinds Chapel
10979. Hingham
10980. Hinton (1)
10981. Hinton Martel and Broadmayne (Mayne Martell) co. Dorset (1)
10982. His army was defeated by Otto the Great
10983. his birth in the Watertown Records is entered under the name of FLEET
10984. his bones were thrown into the River Soar (1)
10985. His grave is unmarked.
10986. His Inq. P.M. was not held until 1510
10987. His name was changed from Jonathan to John when the meeting house bell fell on his father and killed him.
10988. his son Wulfeah and his dau. Eadgyth (1)
10989. his son-in-law. (1)
10990. his wife (3)
10991. Hispaniola
10992. Hodnell
10993. Hoffman Beverage Co.
10994. Hohenwarth-on-the-Paar
10995. hOio (1)
10996. Holland (13)
10997. Holland and Zeeland (2)
10998. Hollier
10999. Holy Land
11000. Holy roman Emperor (2)
11001. Holy Roman Empire (2)
11002. Holyrood
11003. Holyrood "in the Parliament of Edinburgh"
11004. Holyrood Abbey
11005. Home of her parents
11006. Homestead of her father & grandfather
11007. Honolulu
11008. Honor Myers
11009. honorary A.M. (Harvard 1906) (1)
11010. Hope Cemetery
11011. Horazdiowitz
11012. Hornbach and the abbotship of Hornbach (1)
11013. Hornby Castle
11014. Hornsea
11015. Horsea
11016. Horsham
11017. Hosier
11018. Hostaden
11019. Hotel Clerk
11020. Hotel Keeper
11021. House at Swansea burned by Indians
11022. House Carpenter
11023. House keeper
11024. House Painter
11025. Housekeeper - servant
11026. Housewife
11027. housewife and saleswoman
11028. housewright
11029. Hqtrs Co. 307th Inf. (1)
11030. Huelgas de Burgos
11031. Hungarian
11032. Hungary (8)
11033. Huntingdonshire (1)
11034. Huntington Co. Indiana (1)
11035. Hunts. (1)
11036. Husband Charles listed as being a widow
11037. Husband listed on census as being widowed
11038. Husband not listed on the census with family.
11039. husband of Mercy Anna Slawson (1)
11040. i
11041. I ndiana (1)
11042. I owa (1)
11043. I.. (1)
11044. Ice Deliverer - Southern Ice Co.
11045. Iceland
11046. ichigan (1)
11047. Ida Raimonde De Lyon
11048. Idahao (1)
11049. Idaho (224)
11050. Idaho Dept. of Correction for forgery
11051. Idaho from Canada (1)
11052. Identified in a letter written by his father in 1722 as then age 11
11053. if not a Companion of William the conqueror (1)
11054. IFALL
11055. Ightfield
11056. III and Tamasin Cook (1)
11057. Iillinois (1)
11058. IL (6)
11059. Ile de France
11060. Ile-de-France (1)
11061. Ileworth (1)
11062. Ilinois (19)
11063. Ill (25)
11064. Ill. (73)
11065. Illeg. dau. of William the Lion
11066. Illeg. son of Edward I
11067. Illegitimate daughter
11068. Illegitimate daughter of Henry Cavendish and ?
11069. Illilnois (1)
11070. Illinios (7)
11071. Illinoi (2)
11072. Illinoia (2)
11073. Illinoic (2)
11074. Illinois (1865)
11075. Illinois - with Mannly Treadwell family (1)
11076. Illinois --listed as being widowed (1)
11077. Illinois 110th Infantry Regiment - Private (1)
11078. Illinois and father (1)
11079. Illinois with husband Herbert (1)
11080. Illinois with Judson Spencer (1)
11081. Illinois. (2)
11082. Illinois. Member of the Elk (1)
11083. Illinoiss (1)
11084. Illinos (18)
11085. Illiois (2)
11086. Illionis (3)
11087. Illlinois (4)
11088. Illnois (2)
11089. Ilsington
11090. Imbecile and Lame
11091. Imbshausen
11092. Immaculate Conception Catholic Church
11093. Immigrated to Boston
11094. Immigrated to Boston (returned to England with her father in 1646).
11095. immigrated to Boston (returned to England)
11096. Immigrated to Boston on the ship "Griffin"
11097. Immigrated to the USA during the Hungarian Revolution
11098. Imposter
11099. Impressed as a Soldier
11100. Impressed as a Soldier in Queen Anne's War
11101. Imprisoned
11102. Imprisoned and murdered
11103. Imprisoned by his son-in-law Theodoros Laskaris
11104. imprisoned for harboring Catholic priests (1)
11105. Imprisoned in Denmark
11106. IN (4)
11107. In a Boating Accident Near the Isle of Jarlsey
11108. in a log cabin at China New york
11109. In a Sea fight
11110. In a typhoon at sea off the coast of Japan
11111. in Ardes
11112. in Battle (2)
11113. In Battle at Constantinople
11114. In Battle at Walcheran
11115. In Battle near Florennes
11116. In Battle of the Standard
11117. In Battle with the Hungarians
11118. In captivity in a monastery
11119. In Census lists as being widowed
11120. in charge of Dover Castle and of the Honour of Peverel of Dover in 1157-8 (1)
11121. in childbed
11122. In childbed at Cowdray
11123. in childbed in Maryland
11124. In childbirth
11125. In Childhood
11126. in co. Essex (1)
11127. in connection with a store (1)
11128. in Coupland (1)
11129. in Denmark (1)
11130. IN England (2)
11131. in France (1)
11132. In her youth
11133. In his ship during a journey to the West Indies
11134. In his youth had an affair with Lady Alice Fitz Alan
11135. in Hospital
11136. in infancy
11137. in Ipswich (1)
11138. In Island of either Jersey or Guernsey in the English Channel
11139. in Janesville Wisconsin (1)
11140. in Kildare (1)
11141. In King Philips War
11142. In Major Samuel Appleton's Company in King Philip's War
11143. in N.Y Cavalry (1)
11144. in Normandy (1)
11145. In Norwalk by Rev. Mr. Buckingham
11146. in Norway; ruled 827-860 (1)
11147. In or near The Taunton River
11148. in Picardy (1)
11149. In Prison
11150. In prison for dealing with counterfeit money
11151. in Pueblo Colo (1)
11152. In Rebel Prison
11153. in right of his wife (2)
11154. In Rome by Pope Adrian I
11155. In Rome in 469 and 475
11156. In Sanctuary at Westminster
11157. in Southern Rhode Island
11158. In Swamp Fight
11159. In the 1890's
11160. In the Abbey of St. Hubert's in the Ardennes
11161. in the Army
11162. In the army in Canada
11163. in the Battle of Ridgefield under Capt. William Fancher. (1)
11164. in the Chancel of the Abbey church at Down Patrick
11165. In the Civil War
11166. In the Country's Service
11167. in the diocese of Lodeve (1)
11168. In the East on a Crusade
11169. In The East on the First Crusade
11170. In the French War
11171. in the Gatinais (1)
11172. in the Helme and Altgaus and of Weimar (1)
11173. In the Holy Land
11174. In the Indian War
11175. In the Indian war under Capt. Thomas Lothrop
11176. In the Irish Sea
11177. In the Lumber Business
11178. In the Monastery of Grinsenfeld
11179. in the Parish of Whitcombe Magna (1)
11180. in the Plymouth colony. (1)
11181. In the Revolution
11182. in the Schwarzwold-Alpgau and the Hegau (1)
11183. in the Scottish and French wars
11184. In the service of the Count of Champagne
11185. In the service of the United States Union Army
11186. in the skirmish at Ferrybridge on the eve of the battle of Towton (1)
11187. In the South
11188. In the State Prision - listed as "Count Pulaski Crapo"
11189. In the War of 1812
11190. In the West
11191. In The Western Army
11192. in the World War II Young men Draft (1)
11193. In the Wyoming Masacre
11194. in which the bodies of 89 militia men were thrown (1)
11195. in Yorkshire (2)
11196. Incarcerated in the Idaho Dept. of Correction for forgery
11197. Ind. (2)
11198. Indana (3)
11199. Indiaa (1)
11200. Indian (1)
11201. Indian Ocean (1)
11202. Indian Territory (2)
11203. Indiana (1011)
11204. Indiana (Calument Twp) (1)
11205. Indiana (front) (1)
11206. Indiana (rear) (2)
11207. Indiana (Recorded) (1)
11208. Indiana ?
11209. Indiana at Carey Gates' home. (1)
11210. Indiana where he was a farmer (1)
11211. Indiana. (4)
11212. Indonesia (1)
11213. Industrial or Mason Cemetery
11214. Infancy
11215. infancy or early childhood
11216. Infant
11217. Infante of Castile (1)
11218. Infinate Don Alfonso
11219. Ingersoll Cemetery
11220. Ingham Co. Michigan (2)
11221. Ingham Priory
11222. Inherited a part of the vicounty of Narbonne
11223. Inherited Bavaria from her grandmother
11224. Inherited the countship of Portugal
11225. Inherited the homestead
11226. inly surviving daughter and heiress of her mother. (1)
11227. Inmate - Battle Mirentin Sanitorium
11228. Inn Keeper
11229. Innsbruch and Wolfratschausen (1)
11230. Inscription on Headstone
11231. Inspector - Telephone Mfg
11232. Inspector- Lock Factory
11233. Installed as President of Harvard College.
11234. instate
11235. Instructor at a Industrial school
11236. Insurance Agent
11237. Insurance Broker
11238. Int
11239. Intent
11240. Intention recorded
11241. Intentions
11242. Interior Decorator
11243. International Marriages says it is Mercy Slawson
11244. Interred at the High Street burying Ground
11245. Interstate
11246. Intestate
11247. INV (1)
11248. Inv. Estate
11249. Invaded England
11250. invaded Hampshire
11251. Invaded Kyntyre
11252. Invaded Syria
11253. Inventor
11254. inventor of the Lay dirigible torpedo
11255. inventoried 16 Sept 1674 (1)
11256. Inventoried 25 Nov 1653 (1)
11257. Inventory
11258. Inventory of estate
11259. Inventory of estate given
11260. Inventory of estate taken
11261. Inventory of estate taken.
11262. Inventory of his estate was taken
11263. Inventory of his estate was taken.
11264. Inventory of the estate was dated.
11265. Inventory taken
11266. Inventory taken.
11267. Inventory was done
11268. Inventory was taken.
11269. Iohannes Komnenos
11270. Ionia Co. Michigan (3)
11271. Iow (1)
11272. Iowa (1125)
11273. Iowa Volunteers; was promoted to be corporal; and served till the close of the war. (1)
11274. Iowa. (1)
11275. Iowas (1)
11276. Iowla (1)
11277. Ipswich
11278. Ipswich Ancient Burying Ground- Linebrook Parish Cemetery
11279. Ipswich England
11280. Iraq (1)
11281. IRE (4)
11282. Ireland (75)
11283. Irnham
11284. Iron Ore Miner
11285. Irvine California (1)
11286. Irwin Union Cemetery
11287. is (1)
11288. is listed with Edward and Mary in the census (1)
11289. is living with Charles and Lillian in the census (1)
11290. is living with Emma and Harry in the census (1)
11291. is living with Florence and John Whitmore (1)
11292. is living with Harvey and Edna in the census (1)
11293. is living with James and Jennie Willis in the census (1)
11294. is living with the family in the census (2)
11295. is living with them in the census (1)
11296. is living with Walter and Beatrice in the census (1)
11297. is not listed with Susan - but not shown as widow (1)
11298. Is the daughter of William and Frances Boardman
11299. Isaac Cruttenden
11300. Isabel was a nun.
11301. Isabella Co. Michigan (1)
11302. Isabelle De France
11303. Island of Antigua (1)
11304. Island Of loach Tay
11305. Isle De France (6)
11306. Isle of Anglese (1)
11307. Isle of Jersey
11308. Isle of Man (2)
11309. Isle of Rhodes
11310. Isle of Wight (2)
11311. Isleworth
11312. Israel (4)
11313. Israel T. Otis
11314. it is said of grief for his son's death (1)
11315. it says that he was born in Kansas (1)
11316. Italian Army
11317. Italy (101)
11318. Italy (Crusade) (1)
11319. Italy by Pope Adrian I (1)
11320. Italy in the war of Otto V with the Arabs (1)
11321. Italy on 27 Dec 1934 (1)
11322. Italy on the Saturnia (1)
11323. Itay on the Saturnia (1)
11324. IV Count of Habsburg (1)
11325. Iwo Jima
11326. J.P. (53)
11327. J.P. of Westerly (1)
11328. Jackson . (1)
11329. Jackson Co. Michigan (6)
11330. Jackson Co. Missouri (1)
11331. Jacob Mayless
11332. Jacob Powlison
11333. Jacqueline De Hainault
11334. Jacquette Wydeville
11335. Jamaica (2)
11336. Jamaica. Long Island
11337. James Avery Comr
11338. James de Aldithley
11339. James Hilliard
11340. James Le Botiller
11341. James O
11342. James Ten Eycke
11343. James Thompson (1)
11344. James Treat J.P.
11345. Jane Purchase
11346. Jane Weare alias Brown
11347. janitor
11348. Janitor - Milling Co.
11349. Janitor - theaters
11350. Janitress - Horace Mann School
11351. Japan (6)
11352. Jarl of Denmark (1)
11353. Jarl of Hedemarken of the Uplands
11354. Jarl Of Northumberland
11355. Jean
11356. Jean II De Dtrux
11357. Jefferson
11358. Jefferson Co. New York (1)
11359. Jefferson Co.. Wisconsin (1)
11360. Jer
11361. Jerry Ferraris
11362. Jersery (1)
11363. Jerusalem (2)
11364. Jesi nearr Ancona
11365. Jesse and Mary were 1st cousins
11366. Jesus Chapel of St. Paul's
11367. Jeweler
11368. Joan and Edmund had no issues.
11369. Joan Geryng
11370. Joan Neville
11371. Jobber and painter
11372. John and Anne had no issues
11373. John and Anne had no issues.
11374. John and Martha Denison
11375. John Barber and Nathan Morgan
11376. John Belding
11377. John Breed and Benjamin Hewett
11378. John Davenport
11379. John Denison and Martha Denison
11380. John Dudley
11381. John Duke Of Lancaster
11382. John G. Wrightman
11383. John Grey of Ruthin
11384. John Gustin
11385. John II of Nuremberg
11386. John III le Strange of Knokyn
11387. John Jr. and Gershom Breed
11388. John Kidder the Bayley
11389. John Littell
11390. John Little
11391. John Of Dreux
11392. John Plantagenet
11393. John Prentice and Phebe Prentice
11394. John Rice Keeler
11395. John Richmond J.P.
11396. John Saunders J.P.
11397. John Slawson/Slauson
11398. John Stewart of Balveny
11399. John Ufford and Hannah Hawley divorced
11400. John Vas and Mary Litzenberg
11401. John Whiteham
11402. John Williams and Simeon Minor
11403. John Williams J.P.
11404. John's third wife
11405. Joined the army. In WW II fought in Paris and in Germany where he was wounded in his leg.
11406. Joined the church
11407. Joined the Milford Church
11408. Joined the Shakers at Enfield
11409. Joined to the church
11410. Joint King of Italy
11411. Joinville
11412. Joli
11413. Jonathan Atwater in New Haven names brothers David and John and sisters Abigail Jones and Mary Robinson in deed recorded 1745.
11414. Jonathan Bell
11415. Jonathan Hoit
11416. Jonathan Maltbie
11417. Jordan Campernon or Campo Ernulfi
11418. Joseph & Mary Palmer
11419. Joseph Bishop
11420. Joseph Bishop J.P.
11421. Joseph Breed & Nathaniel Babcock
11422. Joseph Cole
11423. Joseph Cowles
11424. Joseph Denison and John Dean
11425. Joseph Denison J.P.
11426. Joseph is the great uncle of Susannah
11427. Joseph Platt J.P.
11428. Joshua Knapp J.P.
11429. Josiah Crittenden
11430. Josse
11431. Journeyman- Plumber
11432. Joyce Culpepper
11433. Jr (1)
11434. Jr and Ruth (Barker) Briggs (1)
11435. Jr. (7)
11436. Jr. and Abigail Howland (1)
11437. Jr. and Allice Rogeers (1)
11438. Jr. and Elizabeth Ford (1)
11439. Jr. and Grace Kitchell (1)
11440. Jr. and Hannah (Prentice) Frink (1)
11441. Jr. and Jane Baldwin (1)
11442. Jr. and Joanna Thorn (1)
11443. Jr. and Kate Sharpe Robinson (1)
11444. Jr. and Louise Park Boisseau (1)
11445. Jr. and Mary Davis (1)
11446. Jr. and Mary Gardner (1)
11447. Jr. and Mary Savage (1)
11448. Jr. and Mehitable Thompson (1)
11449. Jr. and Patience Mowrey (1)
11450. Jr. and Rebecca Johnson (1)
11451. Jr. and Sally M. Dann (1)
11452. Jr. and Sarah Clark (1)
11453. Jr. and Sarah Fobes (1)
11454. Jr. and Sarah Hall (1)
11455. Jr. and Sarah Thurston (1)
11456. Jr. and Sarah Wheeler (1)
11457. Jr. and Sarah Woodman (1)
11458. Jr. and Susan Howland (1)
11459. Jr. and Thomas Noyes (1)
11460. Jr. Harrison (1)
11461. Jr. of Hampton (1)
11462. Jr. of Milford (1)
11463. Jr. of Stratford (1)
11464. Jr. of Watertown (1)
11465. Jr. Street and Susannah Gilberd/Gilbert (1)
11466. JRIVE
11467. Judge (1)
11468. Judge at Avignon
11469. Judge in Castile
11470. Judge of Corsica
11471. Judge of King\'s Bench (1)
11472. Judge of Middlesex County
11473. Judge of Probate
11474. Judge of Provence
11475. Judith De Bretagne
11476. Judith of Bavaria
11477. Juliette and Emma (1)
11478. Jun 1840
11479. June 14. (1)
11480. Jupile On the Meuse
11481. Justice Hoit
11482. Justice in Eyre for the Western Counties
11483. Justice Itinerant
11484. Justice of Chester
11485. Justice of Chester. (1)
11486. Justice of Common Pleas
11487. Justice of England
11488. Justice of North Wales
11489. Justice of South Wales
11490. Justice of the Forest south of Trent (2)
11491. Justice of the Forests
11492. Justice of the King's Court
11493. Justice of the King's Forests
11494. Justice of the Peace (3)
11495. Justice of the peace and colonel of militia.
11496. Justice of the Peace for Berkshire
11497. Justice of the Peace for Somersetshire
11498. Justice of the Peace for Yorkshire
11499. Justice of the Superior Court
11500. Justice Smith
11501. Justiciar (1)
11502. Justiciar and Governor of Ireland
11503. Justiciar of Chester
11504. Justiciar of England
11505. Justiciar of Ireland
11506. Justiciar of King Henry II
11507. Justiciar of Scotland
11508. Justiciary of Ireland
11509. K.B. (2)
11510. K.G. (1)
11511. Kaiserlautern in Germany
11512. Kala
11513. Kalundborg Castle
11514. Kammerich
11515. Kan
11516. Kanas (1)
11517. Kane Co. Ill. (1)
11518. Kane Co. Illinois (1)
11519. Kane County (2)
11520. Kank
11521. Kansaa (1)
11522. Kansas (758)
11523. Kansas. (1)
11524. Karlstein
11525. Kastl
11526. Katherine and Samuel Hackburne immigrated to Boston
11527. katherine Wydeville
11528. Keene
11529. Keeper - Blast Furn.
11530. Keeper - Boarding house
11531. Keeper of Berwick-on-Tweed
11532. Keeper of Bristol Castle and Member of Parliament
11533. Keeper of Dover Castle
11534. Keeper of the Castle of Newcastle-under-Lynn
11535. Keeper of the forest of windsor
11536. Keeper of the Honour of Dunster (1)
11537. keeping house (1)
11538. Kelheim
11539. Kenalco Cemetery
11540. Kenilworth
11541. Kenilworth Castle
11542. Kensington
11543. Kensington Palace
11544. Kent (23)
11545. Kent and Anne Belknap (1)
11546. Kent Co. Michigan (5)
11547. Kent England (2)
11548. Kent. (3)
11549. Kent. England (1)
11550. Kentucky (102)
11551. Kentucky at Taylor County Hospital (1)
11552. Kentucky. (1)
11553. Kerrara
11554. Khan of Bulgria
11555. Khan of the Bulgars
11556. KIA (1)
11557. Kidderminister
11558. Kiev
11559. Kilkenny
11560. Killed
11561. Killed - Battle of Northampton
11562. Killed - A Canon burst during a siege of Roxburgh Castle
11563. Killed - Battle of Barnet
11564. Killed - Battle of Bauge
11565. Killed - Battle of Bosworth
11566. Killed - Battle of Crecy
11567. Killed - Battle Of Evesham
11568. Killed - Battle of Furna in Flanders
11569. Killed - Battle of Hexham
11570. Killed - Battle of Lille
11571. Killed - Battle of Nancy
11572. Killed - Battle of Northampton
11573. Killed - Battle of Pavia
11574. Killed - Battle of Shrewsbury
11575. Killed - Battle of Sluys (A Sea fight bet. English and French)
11576. Killed - Battle of Tewkesbaury
11577. Killed - Battle of Tewkesbury
11578. Killed - Battle of Towton
11579. Killed - First Battle of St. Albans
11580. Killed - in a tournament accident
11581. Killed - in Tournament in Paris
11582. Killed - Second Battle of St. Albans
11583. Killed - Siege of Arques
11584. Killed - Siege of Toulouse
11585. Killed at Bannockburn
11586. Killed at Battle of Stoke
11587. Killed at Calabria
11588. Killed at Conquereuil
11589. Killed at Fort Griswold
11590. Killed at Hannert
11591. Killed At Renfew
11592. Killed at Rouen
11593. Killed at Shrewsbury
11594. killed at the Battle of Bannockburn
11595. Killed at the battle of Clontarf
11596. Killed at the battle of Newbury
11597. Killed at the Battle of St. Albans
11598. Killed by a bursting of a gun at Castle Island
11599. Killed by a cart
11600. Killed by a falling tree when chopping wood.
11601. Killed by a locomotive
11602. Killed by an accident on the railroad
11603. Killed by Indians
11604. Killed by Indians at St. Johns
11605. Killed by Indians in King Philip's War
11606. Killed by Indians in the Dustin Massacre
11607. Killed by Indians on the road bet. Wethersfield and Middletown in King Philip's War
11608. Killed By Nephew Malcom Of Galloway
11609. Killed by the fall of a tree
11610. Killed by the Indians
11611. Killed by the Indians at "Sudbury fight"
11612. Killed by the Indians at Framingham
11613. Killed by the Indians at Pocassett in the middle of King Philip's War
11614. Killed by the Indians at \"Sudbury fight\"
11615. Killed by the Indians in New York
11616. Killed Flodden Field
11617. Killed in a sewer
11618. Killed in Action
11619. Killed in Action - France
11620. Killed in action in Pacific
11621. Killed in action in France
11622. Killed in Battle
11623. killed in battle against Domnall Ua Briain
11624. Killed in battle in Florida
11625. Killed in Battle in Mexico
11626. killed in Battle of Bannockburn
11627. Killed in Brittany
11628. Killed in Indian Raid
11629. Killed in Ireland
11630. Killed in King Philip's War
11631. Killed in King's Philip War
11632. Killed in Langhirano
11633. Killed in the attack upon Quebec
11634. Killed in the Battle of Wyoming
11635. Killed in the Narraganett War
11636. Killed in the New Forest
11637. Killed in the Pequot War
11638. Killed in the Revolution
11639. Killed in Wakefield
11640. Killed near Orleans
11641. Killed somewhere in France
11642. Killed while fighting for the French King
11643. Killed while hunting in the New Forest
11644. killed while tilting at Woodstock
11645. Killed- Battle of Wakefield
11646. Killled in the Army
11647. Kilmainham in Ireland
11648. Kilremont Church
11649. Kilton Castle
11650. Kincardine by his own men (1)
11651. King (1)
11652. King at Uppsala
11653. King David II (1st king of the House of Stewart) (1)
11654. King of Aragon
11655. King of Aragon and Sicily
11656. King of Armania (1)
11657. King of Armenia
11658. King of Armenia abt 80-110
11659. King of Austrasia
11660. King of Bavaria
11661. King of Bernicea
11662. King of Bernicea - killed in battle after ruling for only 18 months
11663. King of Bohemia
11664. King of Bohemia and Hungary
11665. King of Brittany
11666. King of Burgundy (5)
11667. King of Burgundy and Italy
11668. King of Burgundy and King of the West Franks
11669. King of Castile
11670. King of Castile and Leon
11671. King of Castile and Navarre
11672. King of Cologne
11673. King of Dalriada
11674. King of Dalriada and of Scots
11675. King of Deheubarth & Gwynedd
11676. King of Denmark
11677. King of Dublin
11678. King of England
11679. King of England and of Wessex
11680. King of France (4)
11681. King of Franks
11682. King of Galicia
11683. King of Galicia and Extremadura
11684. King Of Germany (2)
11685. King Of Gwyned And Powys
11686. King of Hungary
11687. King of Italy (3)
11688. King of Jerusalem
11689. King of Jutland (1)
11690. King of Kent
11691. King of Kings
11692. King of Kintyre
11693. King of Leinster in Ireland
11694. King of Leon
11695. King of Loarn and Argyll
11696. King of Lorraine
11697. King of Media
11698. King of Mercia (1)
11699. King of Munster
11700. King of Naples
11701. King of Naples and Sicily (2)
11702. King of Navarre
11703. King of Navarre and Aragon
11704. King of Neustria
11705. King of Neustria and Burgundy
11706. King of Northumbria
11707. King of Norway (2)
11708. King of Orleans
11709. King of Pamplona
11710. King of Persia
11711. King of Picts (2)
11712. King of Picts and of Dalriada
11713. King of Picts and Scots (as Cinead); ruled in Dalriada
11714. King of Poland
11715. King of Portugal
11716. King of Provence and Italy
11717. King of Salic Franks
11718. King of Salver and Vestfold (1)
11719. King of Scotland
11720. King of Scots
11721. King Of Scottish Dalriada
11722. King of Seville
11723. King Of Sicily
11724. King of Soissons
11725. King of Strathclyde
11726. King of Sweden
11727. King of the Asturias
11728. King of the Asturias and Galicia
11729. King of the Burgundians
11730. King of the Franks
11731. King of the Picts (1)
11732. King of the Romans
11733. King of the Salic Franks (1)
11734. King of the Saxons
11735. King of the Swedes and Goths
11736. King of Upper-Burgundy (1)
11737. King of Uppsala in Sweden
11738. King of Vermaland in Sweden
11739. King of Vestfold
11740. King of Wales
11741. King of Wessex
11742. King of Wessex (England)
11743. King of West Franks (2)
11744. King of West Saxons
11745. King Philip's War (3)
11746. King Philip. (1)
11747. King Philips War
11748. King's Attorney
11749. King's Chapel at Havering-atte-Bower
11750. King's Esquire
11751. King's Langley Church
11752. King's Philip's War
11753. Kings Philips War at Battle Creek
11754. Kingston
11755. Kinswoman of King Henry III
11756. Kint. (1)
11757. Kippax
11758. Kirkham Monastery
11759. Kirkoswald
11760. Kloster Neuburg
11761. Knasas (1)
11762. Knight (6)
11763. Knight Banneret
11764. Knight by his wife Elizaeth (1)
11765. Knight of Bath
11766. Knight of Garter
11767. Knight of Hainaut
11768. Knight of Rath
11769. Knight of the Bath
11770. Knight of the Garter
11771. Knight of the Shire
11772. Knight of the Shire for Devon
11773. Knight of the Shire for Gloucester
11774. Knight of the Shire of Derby
11775. Knight of the Shire of Devon
11776. Knight of the Shire of Lancaster
11777. Knight of the Shire of Westmorland
11778. Knight of Toddington
11779. Knight Templar
11780. Knight. (1)
11781. Knighted
11782. Knighted at Touraine
11783. Knighted by Henry VIII and served as sheriff of Oxford and Berkshire
11784. Knighted by King Edward the third
11785. Knighted by Queen Mary
11786. Knighted in Scotland
11787. Knighted in Scotland by the Duke of Gloucester
11788. Knighted \"on the field of Selford\" by the Earl of Northumberland
11789. Knighted \'on the field of Selford\' by the Earl of Northumberland
11790. Knocktopher Castle
11791. Known as "Squire Fancher" as justice of the peace from 1836 to 1872
11792. Known as "The Welshwoman"
11793. Known as Infante don Juan de Trastamare de Aragon y de Trastamare de Castilla
11794. Known as John 3rd
11795. Known as John Bartlett 3rd
11796. Known as John Bartlett Jr.
11797. Known as John Bartlett Sen.
11798. Known as John Jr.
11799. Known as John Sen.
11800. Known as John Sr.
11801. Known as Ludwig the Bavarian
11802. Known as Mike Remus. Took on the last name of Remus after was adopted.
11803. Known as Mike Remus. took on the last name of Remus as an adopted name.
11804. Known as Richard Sen.
11805. Known as Samuel 3rd
11806. Known as Samuel Bartlett 3rd
11807. Known as Samuel Bartlett Jr.
11808. Known as Samuel Jr.
11809. Known as the "oldest man in Newbury"
11810. Known at St. Leonor-de-Beaumont
11811. Known with his father at St. Andre
11812. Knox Co. Illinos (1)
11813. Knt (3)
11814. Knt and Agnes (daughter of Roger Wentworth) (1)
11815. Knt. (18)
11816. Knt. and Alice Tunstall (1)
11817. Knt. and Bridget Coker (1)
11818. Knt. and Magdalen Wood (1)
11819. Knt. and Margaret Darcy (1)
11820. Knt. and Ursula Bury (1)
11821. Knt. by Agnes Ayloffe (1)
11822. Knt. d. 117 and Rohese (1)
11823. Knt. Lord of Harley
11824. Knt. of Drakelowe. (1)
11825. Knt. of St. Donat's Castle
11826. Knt. of the Shire
11827. Knt. of the Shire for London
11828. Konigsfelden
11829. Konstanze of Austria
11830. Korea (3)
11831. Korean War
11832. Korean War - Army
11833. Krakow and Greater Poland (1)
11834. Kreuzburg
11835. Kreva
11836. KS (1)
11837. Kt. (1)
11838. Kt. Lillie
11839. Kuman of Samogy
11840. Kuropalates at the Court of the Emperor (Basilius) Manuel I
11841. KY (1)
11842. Kyburg and Winterthur (1)
11843. L'Abbaye De Maubuisson
11844. L.P. Hickox
11845. LA (2)
11846. La Roche (1)
11847. La Rochette in Savoy (2)
11848. Labor - Paper Mill
11849. Laborer
11850. Laborer - Blackman Bros.
11851. Laborer - Brass Factory
11852. Laborer - Cannery
11853. Laborer - Coal Mine
11854. Laborer - Coal yard
11855. Laborer - general work
11856. Laborer - Glass House
11857. Laborer - Mines
11858. Laborer - Paper Mill
11859. Laborer - Private Lake
11860. Laborer - R R shops
11861. Laborer - Retail Grocery Store
11862. laborer - Rolling Mills
11863. Laborer - Rubber Co.
11864. Laborer - Rubber Mill
11865. Laborer - Shirt Shop
11866. Laborer - Steel Mills
11867. Laborer - Water Dept.
11868. Laborer - WPA Road Construction
11869. Laborer - Y.S. Tube Co.
11870. Laborer - Zinc Co.
11871. laborer - Zinc Mill
11872. Laborer at a Sawmill
11873. Laborer for mechanics
11874. Laborer to Copper Mine
11875. Lachfeld (2)
11876. Lad of Castle Bromwich
11877. Lady Chael of Tewkesbury Abbey
11878. Lady Damory
11879. Lady Ferrers of Groby
11880. Lady of Aldingham
11881. Lady of Blaen Llyfni andBwlch y Dinas
11882. Lady of Brecknock (1)
11883. Lady of Castle Bromwich
11884. Lady of Hastings (1)
11885. Lady of Loupeland
11886. Lady of Molina
11887. Lady of Oversley
11888. Lady of Perching
11889. Lady of Wem
11890. Lady Welles
11891. Lake Co. Indiana (2)
11892. Lake Co. Ohio (1)
11893. Lake County Illinois (1)
11894. Lake George (2)
11895. Lake George - In the French and Indian War
11896. Lake Michigan
11897. Lakeview Cemetery
11898. Lakeville Congr. Church
11899. Lakewood
11900. Lamballe
11901. Lambert
11902. Lambeth
11903. Lancashire (2)
11904. Lancaster (2)
11905. Lancaster Great Park (Ashdown Forest) England
11906. Landed in Wexford
11907. Landgrave of Thuringia (3)
11908. Landsberg am Lech
11909. Landshut
11910. Langley (2)
11911. Lanshut
11912. Laodicea
11913. Laraghbryan near Maynooth
11914. Larca de Navarra
11915. Las Huelgas
11916. Last Baron Lucy
11917. Last mentioned in town records
11918. Last name listed as Ferrarssi
11919. Last name may be Stanaback
11920. Last name may have been Ferris
11921. Last name might be Nettleton
11922. Last name might be Strong
11923. Last name poss. Wickes or Ketcham
11924. Last name sometimes is spelled Hobby
11925. Last names spelled Slawson
11926. Last of the Arcasids
11927. Last of the Sassanian dynasty
11928. Last residence: NJ 07439
11929. late Paymaster General U.S. Army (1)
11930. later at Pemequid (2)
11931. later ship carpenter (1)
11932. later the Earl of Salisbury (2)
11933. later to Princess Elizabeth Tudor (1)
11934. Lathom
11935. Launde Abbey
11936. Laundress
11937. Laundry
11938. Lawyer
11939. lawyer who became Lord Chief Justice in England. (1)
11940. Lay abbot of Brioude
11941. Lay Abbot of Dunkeld
11942. Lay Abbot of Echternach
11943. Lay Abbot of Gorze
11944. Lay Abbot of Hornbach (1)
11945. Lay Abbot of St. Germain d'Auxerre
11946. Lay Abbot of St. Moritz (1)
11947. Lay Abbot of Tours (1)
11948. Lay Laborer
11949. Lay of Oversley
11950. Layville Graveyard
11951. Lbeon (1)
11952. Le Mans
11953. Le Mans Cathedral
11954. Le Quesnoy
11955. Leader of the barons who revolted against King John in 1215 and obtained the Magna Charta
11956. Lebanon
11957. Leconfield
11958. Led emigration from Dnieper steepes to conquer Hungary and Transylvania by 895
11959. Led the Saxon revolt against Henry IV and supported the anti-kings
11960. Leeds Cemetery
11961. Leete's Island
11962. Left England
11963. Left Italy on 2 feb 1936
11964. Left Italy on 3 Sep 1937
11965. Left no children
11966. Left Stockbridge with his father
11967. Legendary Varangian (Viking)
11968. Leicester (2)
11969. Leicester Abbey
11970. Leicestershire (1)
11971. Leicetershire (1)
11972. Leighton Buzzard
11973. Leinster
11974. Leipzig
11975. Leiutenant in the Second Stonington Company
11976. Lena Sarti
11977. Leon
11978. Leon and Toledo (1)
11979. Leovigildo and Ricaredo (1)
11980. Leslie
11981. less than 1 year of age
11982. Letheringham
11983. Leuse and Conde (1)
11984. Leuven
11985. Lewes Priory (2)
11986. Lewis Slawson
11987. Leyden (2)
11988. Libbyvlle Prison (Civil War)
11989. Lic. to crenellate manor house of Perching and to ditch
11990. Licence
11991. Lichfield Cathedral
11992. Liege
11993. Lieut. Junior Grade US NAVY - World War II
11994. Lieutenant
11995. Lieutenant & seneschal of Gascony
11996. Lieutenant in the Revolution
11997. Lieutenant in the Second Stonington Company
11998. Lieutent
11999. Life Ins. Agent
12000. Likely the sister of Henry Byley
12001. Lila Willis' marriage return gives her mother's maiden name as Lucy Ten Eyck.
12002. Lila's marriage return says that her mother was born in America.
12003. Lille
12004. Limburg an der Lahn
12005. Lime Burner - Lime Kill
12006. Limoges
12007. Lincoln (5)
12008. Lincoln and Leicester (1)
12009. Lincoln Cathedral
12010. Lincolnshire (7)
12011. Linda Sarti
12012. Lineman for the Electric Company
12013. Linen Draper
12014. Lisbon
12015. Lisieux
12016. List having 5 children with 4 living
12017. List having 6 children with 6 living
12018. List her age as 31?
12019. List name as Martha E.
12020. list of men able to bear arms
12021. Listed as a surveyor
12022. Listed as a widow - having 7 children with 5 living
12023. Listed as a widow in the 1900 census
12024. Listed as a widower
12025. Listed as Aaron
12026. Listed as Abbie J. in the census
12027. Listed as adopted son
12028. Listed as Amanda
12029. Listed as being a Widow
12030. Listed as being a widow in the census
12031. Listed as being divorced
12032. Listed as being divorced in the Census
12033. Listed as being George's step-mother
12034. Listed as being Widowed
12035. Listed as being widowed - Esther J. Todd
12036. Listed as being widowed in census
12037. Listed as being widowed in the census
12038. Listed as Charles Cone - nephew
12039. Listed as Daniel Cone - nephew
12040. Listed as divorced
12041. Listed as Eva A. in the census
12042. listed as Frank
12043. Listed as George
12044. Listed as Harriet Dygert
12045. Listed as having 0 Children
12046. Listed as having 12 children with 11 living
12047. Listed as Lawrence
12048. Listed as nephew
12049. Listed as Rubie Fisher in the census
12050. Listed as Sarah
12051. Listed as son.
12052. Listed as Vera
12053. Listed as widow
12054. Listed as widowed
12055. listed as widower
12056. Listed in census as being divorced
12057. Listed in the 1920 Census as being a Widow
12058. Listed in the Census as "no name yet"
12059. Listed in the census as being divorced
12060. Listed in the census as being widowed
12061. Listed in the census as James M. Tabor
12062. Listed in the Census as Phebe Holly. I believe she is the daughter of Nancy and George Holley and not William and isabelle Pierson.
12063. Listed in the Census as Phebe Holly. I believe she is the daughter of Nancy and George Holley.
12064. Listed in the census with the family of John and Margaret Benton
12065. Listed on census as George S.
12066. Listed on census as Martha A. Tabor
12067. Listed on her sister's death certificate as Ruth Barton
12068. Listed on the census as being widowed
12069. Lists as a widow
12070. Lists as being a widow
12071. lists as being a widow having 3 children with 3 living
12072. Lists as being a widow having 4 children with 3 living
12073. Lists as being a widow with having 4 children with 4 living.
12074. Lists as being a widowed
12075. lists as being divorced
12076. Lists as being divorced.
12077. Lists as being single
12078. Lists as being widowed
12079. Lists as mother
12080. Lists as step-daughter
12081. Lists as Widow Kidder
12082. Lists being a widow with 13 children with 9 living
12083. Lists being divorced
12084. Lists being widowed
12085. Lists brother Giacomo Bortoli (in Italy) and Valentino Bortoli (in Dallas)
12086. lists Callie Golden as next of kin (1)
12087. Lists have 5 children with 3 living.
12088. Lists having 0 children with 0 living
12089. Lists having 1 child with 0 living
12090. Lists having 1 child with 1 child living
12091. Lists having 1 child with 1 living
12092. Lists having 1 child with 1 living.
12093. Lists having 10 children with 3 living
12094. Lists having 10 children with 4 living
12095. Lists having 10 children with 5 living
12096. Lists having 10 children with 6 living
12097. Lists having 10 children with 6 living.
12098. Lists having 10 children with 7 living
12099. Lists having 10 children with 7 living.
12100. Lists having 10 children with 8 living
12101. Lists having 10 children with 8 living.
12102. Lists having 10 children with 9 living
12103. Lists having 11 children with 10 living
12104. Lists having 11 children with 11 living
12105. Lists having 11 children with 5 living
12106. Lists having 11 children with 6 living
12107. Lists having 11 children with 8 living
12108. Lists having 11 children with 9 living
12109. Lists having 12 children with 10 living
12110. Lists having 12 children with 11 living
12111. Lists having 12 children with 7 living
12112. Lists having 13 children with 12 living
12113. Lists having 13 children with 3 living
12114. Lists having 13 children with 5 living
12115. Lists having 15 Children with 7 living
12116. Lists having 2 children with 0 Living
12117. Lists having 2 children with 1 living
12118. Lists having 2 children with 2 living
12119. Lists having 2 children with 2 living.
12120. Lists having 3 children with 1 living
12121. Lists having 3 children with 2 living
12122. Lists having 3 children with 2 living.
12123. Lists having 3 children with 3 living.
12124. Lists having 4 children with 0 living
12125. Lists having 4 children with 1 living
12126. Lists having 4 children with 2 living
12127. Lists having 4 children with 3 living
12128. Lists having 4 children with 4 living
12129. Lists having 5 children with 1 living
12130. Lists having 5 children with 2 living
12131. Lists having 5 children with 2 living.
12132. Lists having 5 children with 3 living
12133. Lists having 5 children with 4 living
12134. Lists having 5 children with 4 living.
12135. Lists having 5 children with 5 living
12136. Lists having 6 children with 2 living
12137. Lists having 6 children with 3 living
12138. Lists having 6 children with 4 living
12139. Lists having 6 children with 5 living
12140. Lists having 6 children with 6 living
12141. Lists having 7 children with 2 living
12142. Lists having 7 children with 3 living
12143. Lists having 7 children with 4 living
12144. Lists having 7 children with 5 living
12145. Lists having 7 children with 5 living.
12146. Lists having 7 children with 6 living
12147. Lists having 7 children with 6 living.
12148. Lists having 7 children with 7 living
12149. Lists having 7 children with 7 living.
12150. Lists having 8 children and 6 living
12151. Lists having 8 children with 3 living.
12152. Lists having 8 children with 4 living
12153. Lists having 8 children with 4 living.
12154. Lists having 8 children with 5 living
12155. Lists having 8 children with 6 living
12156. Lists having 8 children with 7 living
12157. Lists having 8 children with 8 living
12158. Lists having 9 children with 4 living
12159. Lists having 9 children with 6 living
12160. Lists having 9 children with 7 living
12161. Lists having 9 children with 8 living
12162. Lists having 9 children with 8 living.
12163. Lists having 9 children with 9 living
12164. Lists in Census as being divorced
12165. Lists in census as being widowed
12166. Lists in the census as being a widow
12167. Litchfield Co. Connecticut (3)
12168. Lithographic Painter
12169. liv. 1154 (1)
12170. liv. 1349-1380 (1)
12171. Lived to be over 90
12172. Lived under the Salic Law (was a pagan)
12173. lived with brother Benjamin (1)
12174. Liverpool
12175. Liveryman
12176. Living
12177. Living 844-856
12178. Living 844-865
12179. Living 865-878
12180. living 916-928
12181. Living 947-991
12182. Living abt. 1020
12183. Living abt. 887-932
12184. Living bet. 898-941
12185. Living bet. 962-975
12186. Living having 7 children with 6 living
12187. Living in
12188. Living in 1060
12189. Living in a
12190. Living in Alberta Canada
12191. Living in Aur
12192. Living in Bur
12193. Living in Chi
12194. Living in D
12195. Living in Digh
12196. Living in Eastern Dist. of Tutuila American Samoe
12197. Living in Er
12198. Living in Great
12199. Living in Hardys
12200. Living in Hesbaye
12201. Living in Iowa
12202. Living in J
12203. Living in Malden in 1713
12204. Living in Michigan
12205. Living in New
12206. Living in New York
12207. Living in Pine
12208. Living in rich
12209. Living in s
12210. Living in Scotland
12211. Living in Sou
12212. Living in South Dakota
12213. Living in the Fitch's Home for the Soldiers
12214. Living in the Ohio State Pententary
12215. Living in Un
12216. Living in Washington D.C.
12217. Living in Washington DC
12218. Living in Waus
12219. Living next door to Elizabeth Johnston and her son Marcus
12220. Living with
12221. living with Alice and Silas in the 1900 census (1)
12222. living with Almira and Clark (1)
12223. living with family in census (1)
12224. Living with father in
12225. Living with father in New York
12226. living with her daughter in New York
12227. living with her son William Wallace (1)
12228. Living with husband
12229. Living with husband in
12230. Living with husband in Alberta Canda
12231. Living with husband in Aur
12232. Living with husband in Castle Rock
12233. Living with husband in Iowa
12234. Living with husband in New York
12235. Living with husband in Ohio
12236. Living with husband in Pl
12237. Living with husband in Spart
12238. Living with husband in Washington D.C.
12239. Living with husband in Washington DC
12240. living with Jacob and Cecelia in the census (1)
12241. living with Jennie in the census (1)
12242. Living with John Adams Family in the Census
12243. living with John and Maria in the census (1)
12244. living with Lewis and Doretha Russell in the census (1)
12245. Living with Lewis and Lillian Sallman
12246. Living with Lewis and Lillian Tallman
12247. living with Mary Jane and family (1)
12248. Living with mo
12249. Living with mother in Michigan
12250. Living with mother in Washington DC
12251. Living with p
12252. Living with parents in
12253. Living with parents in boliv
12254. Living with parents in Eastern Dist. of Tutila American Samoe
12255. Living with parents in Fair
12256. Living with parents in had
12257. Living with parents in Iowa
12258. Living with parents in J
12259. Living with parents in L
12260. Living with parents in Lans
12261. Living with parents in Les
12262. Living with parents in Lo
12263. Living with parents in Mama
12264. Living with parents in Mil
12265. Living with parents in N
12266. Living with parents in New York
12267. Living with parents in nion
12268. Living with parents in Ott
12269. Living with parents in Owen
12270. Living with parents in Ox
12271. Living with parents in Pound
12272. Living with parents in Scri
12273. Living with parents in Sy
12274. Living with parents in tanto
12275. Living with parents in Tennessee
12276. Living with parents in ur
12277. Living with parents in Washington DC
12278. Living with parents in We
12279. Living with parents in Win
12280. Living with the Darby family
12281. living with the family (1)
12282. Living with the Newman family - listed as being orphaned
12283. Living with the Newman family - listed as orphaned
12284. Living with the Ziba Harrington family in Ohio
12285. living with them in the census (5)
12286. LL.D. (1)
12287. Llanvaes in Anglesey
12288. llinois (4)
12289. lllinos (2)
12290. Llywelyn the Great
12291. Loader - Steel
12292. Lobsterman and in ice business. Mason
12293. location of ashes is unknown (1)
12294. Lock Factory
12295. Locomotive Conductor
12296. Locomotive Engineer
12297. Locomotive Fireman
12298. Lodge Bldg
12299. LOGAN
12300. London (44)
12301. London (where he had been Rector) (1)
12302. London England (1)
12303. Long Beach
12304. Long Island (23)
12305. Long Island City
12306. Long Island New York (2)
12307. Lord Abergavenny
12308. Lord Audley
12309. Lord Bardolf
12310. Lord Bardolf and Lord Beaumont
12311. Lord Bardolk
12312. Lord Basset of Drayton
12313. Lord Beauchamp of Kidderminster
12314. Lord Beaumont
12315. Lord Begavenny
12316. Lord Bergavenny
12317. Lord Bergavenny (Abergavenny)
12318. Lord Berkeley
12319. Lord Berkeley of Berkeley castle
12320. Lord Berners (1)
12321. Lord Bonville
12322. Lord Borough and step-son of Queen Katherine Parr (1)
12323. Lord Botetourte of Weobley Castle
12324. Lord Bray (1)
12325. Lord Burghersh
12326. Lord Camoys
12327. Lord Chamberlain of England (1)
12328. Lord Chancellor
12329. Lord Chancellor of England
12330. Lord Chancellor of England. (1)
12331. Lord Cherleton
12332. Lord Cherleton of Powis
12333. Lord Chief Justice of England
12334. Lord Clifford
12335. Lord Cobham
12336. Lord Cromwell
12337. Lord Dacre of Gillesland
12338. Lord Darcy (1)
12339. Lord Darcy of Knayth
12340. Lord Delaware (de la Warre)
12341. Lord Despenser
12342. Lord Devereux
12343. Lord Dudley
12344. Lord Egremont
12345. Lord Fanhope
12346. Lord Fauconberg
12347. Lord Ferrers of Groby (2)
12348. Lord Fitz Alan (1)
12349. Lord Fitz Hugh
12350. Lord Fitz Payn and Isabella de Clifford (dau. of Sir John Clifford) (1)
12351. Lord Fitz Walter
12352. Lord Fitz-Hugh
12353. Lord FitzHugh
12354. Lord FitzHugh of Ravensworth Castle
12355. Lord FitzWalter
12356. Lord FitzWarin
12357. Lord Furnival (1)
12358. Lord Gifford of Brimsfield
12359. Lord Grandison
12360. Lord Grey of Codnor
12361. Lord Grey of Ruthin
12362. Lord Grey of Ruthyn (1)
12363. Lord Grey of Wilton
12364. Lord Grey of Wilton and Ruthin
12365. Lord Greystoke
12366. Lord Greystoke and Lord FitzWilliam
12367. Lord Groby
12368. Lord Harington of Aldingham
12369. Lord Harington of Gleaston Castle
12370. Lord Harrowden
12371. Lord Hastings
12372. Lord High Admiral
12373. Lord High Admiral of England (1)
12374. Lord high chancellor of Scotland
12375. Lord High Treasurer
12376. Lord Holland
12377. Lord Howard
12378. Lord Kidwelly
12379. Lord Kyme
12380. Lord Latimer
12381. Lord le Botiller of Wem and Oversley
12382. Lord Lieutenant of Ireland
12383. Lord Lisle
12384. Lord Lovel and Holand of titmarsh
12385. Lord Luttrell
12386. Lord Maltravers
12387. Lord Marcher
12388. Lord Marmion
12389. Lord Marshall of England
12390. Lord Mautravers
12391. Lord Mayor of London
12392. Lord Meinill
12393. Lord Methven
12394. Lord Montagu (3)
12395. Lord Montagu and Lord Monthermer
12396. Lord Mortimer of Wigmore
12397. Lord Mowbray and Segrave
12398. Lord Neville
12399. Lord of Aalst/Alost in Flanders
12400. Lord of Alnwick
12401. Lord of Alnwick and Malton
12402. Lord of Alnwick and Malton and Alda Tyson (1)
12403. Lord of Annandale
12404. Lord of Appleby
12405. Lord of Aumale and Holderness
12406. Lord of Avesnes and Leuze
12407. Lord of Badenoch (2)
12408. Lord of Badenouch
12409. Lord of Bamborough in the time of Athelstan
12410. Lord of Beri Pomeroy
12411. Lord of Berkeley
12412. Lord of Besford
12413. Lord of boroughdon
12414. Lord of Bragancon
12415. Lord of Brampton (1)
12416. Lord of Bray
12417. Lord of Brecon
12418. Lord of Buckley and of Fawside
12419. Lord of Buren
12420. Lord of Camp-Vere in Zealand
12421. Lord of Cardigan Is Ayron (2)
12422. Lord of Cardigan Uch Ayron
12423. Lord of Carlisle and Allerdale
12424. Lord of Carrick
12425. Lord of Cassel
12426. Lord of Castres (1)
12427. Lord of Chagford
12428. Lord of Chantoce and Ingrande
12429. Lord of Chateaufort and Bray (1)
12430. Lord of Chateauroux
12431. Lord of Clare and Tonbridge and Cardigan
12432. Lord of Cliston co. Devon (2)
12433. Lord of Clun and Oswestry
12434. Lord of Cognac (1)
12435. Lord of Conches
12436. Lord of Connaught
12437. Lord of Cracau and Silicia (1)
12438. Lord of Crecy and Crevecoeur
12439. Lord of Cubbleston and Wormingham
12440. Lord of Davenry
12441. Lord of Dromersheim (1)
12442. Lord of Duisburg and Kaiserwerth (1)
12443. Lord of Dynevor (1)
12444. Lord of Dynham
12445. Lord of Eckingtonn Seigneur de Valmont
12446. Lord of Emley and Sprotborough
12447. Lord of Ewyas harold
12448. Lord of Galloway
12449. Lord of Glamorgan and Morgannoc
12450. Lord of Greystoke
12451. Lord of Grimthorpe and Hildreskelf
12452. Lord of Guise and Mayenne
12453. Lord of Hastings
12454. Lord of Hereford (1)
12455. Lord of Holderness (1)
12456. Lord of Howth in Ireland
12457. Lord of Inchequin and Yougha (1)
12458. Lord of Kidwelly
12459. Lord of Knockin in Shropshire
12460. Lord of Kusel and Hornbach
12461. Lord of Kusel and of Hornbach (1)
12462. Lord of La Fere-en-Tardenois
12463. Lord of Lea
12464. Lord of Lodi
12465. Lord of Longueville (1)
12466. Lord of Lusignan (1)
12467. Lord of Milan
12468. Lord of Mirebeau and Autrey
12469. Lord of Moha
12470. Lord of Monterotondo and Bracciano
12471. Lord of Morpeth
12472. Lord of one-third of Hungary
12473. Lord of Pimont and king's counsellor
12474. Lord of Pontefract
12475. Lord of Powis (1)
12476. Lord of Raby
12477. Lord Of Ravenstein
12478. Lord of Ravensworth
12479. Lord of Rayleigh
12480. Lord of Rayleigh and Haughley (1)
12481. Lord of Richmond (2)
12482. Lord of Roca (1)
12483. Lord of Ruthin
12484. Lord of Samlesbury
12485. Lord of Skelton
12486. Lord of St. Maur and Lovel
12487. Lord of Stafford
12488. Lord of Stainton in Kendal
12489. Lord of Ste. Hermine and Jarnac
12490. Lord of Swanscombe
12491. Lord of Tailleboug
12492. Lord of Taillebourg
12493. Lord of the Court Manors (1)
12494. Lord of the Manor of Breisworth in Suffolk
12495. Lord of the Manor of Felbrigge
12496. Lord of the manor of Glamorgan and of Cardiff Castle
12497. Lord of the manor of Sudely and of Todington
12498. Lord of the manors of Kingsley and Bryn
12499. Lord of Throckmorton and Black Nauton
12500. Lord of Trefgarn (1)
12501. Lord of Urroz and Lord Moncon (1)
12502. Lord of Warrington
12503. Lord of Weoberley
12504. Lord of Wigmore Castle
12505. Lord of Wigmore Castle who also accompanied the Conqueror
12506. Lord of Workington
12507. Lord Percy
12508. Lord Poynings
12509. Lord Richemount Grey
12510. Lord Scales
12511. Lord Scrope and Margery Welles (1)
12512. Lord Scrope of Masham and Upsall
12513. Lord Scrope of Upsall
12514. Lord Segrave
12515. Lord St. John
12516. Lord St. Mmaur and Lovel (1)
12517. Lord Stanley of Lathom and Knowsley
12518. Lord Strange of Blackmere
12519. Lord Strange of Knokyn
12520. Lord Talbot
12521. Lord Treasurer (1)
12522. Lord Treasurer of England
12523. Lord Wake
12524. Lord Wake on the death of his mother (1)
12525. Lord Wells and Willoughby
12526. Lord Willoughby of Eresby
12527. Lord Woodstock
12528. Lord Zouche of Mortimer
12529. Lorraine (1)
12530. Lorsch
12531. Los Angeles Co. California (3)
12532. Los Angles Co. California (1)
12533. Lost a leg when a boy
12534. Lost at sea
12535. Lost at Sea during WWII --Off Cuba
12536. Lost at sea off the coast of Spain
12537. Lost at sea on a passage from London
12538. Lost his lands in France
12539. Lost in the War
12540. Lost Lyon to the Arch-Bishop of Lyon
12541. Lost most of his domain to the Arcasid King.
12542. Lost with his father
12543. Lothar II's concubine
12544. Loui
12545. Louis
12546. Louis Heburn
12547. Louis II Duke Of Bavaria
12548. Louis is listed as Lewis B. Bare
12549. Louisana (8)
12550. Louisburg
12551. Louisiana (397)
12552. Lousiana (1)
12553. Louvain (3)
12554. Louvre
12555. Lover of the Empress Maria and Governor during her regency
12556. Low Hampton Cemetery
12557. Lower Austria (1)
12558. Lower Canada (1)
12559. Lower Cemetery
12560. Lt. co. of minute men
12561. Lt. Col
12562. Lt. Gen. of Normany (1)
12563. Lucca Cathedral
12564. Lucca St. Maria
12565. Lucretia and Thomas had 3 children
12566. Lucy Lindley
12567. Ludlow
12568. Ludlow Castle
12569. Ludwig I
12570. Ludwig II Duke of Bavaria
12571. Lumberman
12572. Luneville
12573. Lutsk
12574. Luxemburg (2)
12575. Luxembury (1)
12576. Lydia Rockwell
12577. Lyme
12578. Lynhurst Cong. Parsonage
12579. Lynn Co. Minnesota (1)
12580. Lyon"
12581. Lyons
12582. Lysander Cemetery
12583. M SGT - U.S. ARMY - WORLD WAR II
12584. M SGT US ARMY
12585. M SGT US ARMY - WWII KOREA
12586. M. Dorset (1)
12587. M.A. 1657 (1)
12588. M.D. (1)
12589. M.D. and Diadema Hyde (1)
12590. M.E. Slosson
12591. M.P. for Kent (1)
12592. M.P. for Lincolnshire
12593. M.P. for Sudbury
12594. MA (142)
12595. Ma. (7)
12596. Ma> (1)
12597. Mabel De Meschines
12598. Mabel of Chester
12599. Mach Operator - Corset Co.
12600. Mach Operator - Electrical F.
12601. Machanical Engineer
12602. Machine Operator
12603. Machine Operator - Bard-Parker Company
12604. Machine Operator - Tailor Shop
12605. Machinist
12606. Machinist - Box Factory
12607. Machinist - Copper mine?
12608. Machinist - Farm Implement Mfg
12609. Machinist - Foundry
12610. Machinist - Iron Mine
12611. Machinist - Lock Shop
12612. Machinist - Locomotive
12613. Machinist - Machine Shop
12614. Machinist - Machine Works
12615. Machinist - Safety Razor
12616. Machinist - Zinc Mill
12617. Machinist Engineer
12618. Machinist Work - Zinc Mill
12619. Macumber Cemetery
12620. Made a Freeman
12621. Made a Freeman of Massachusetts
12622. Made a Freeman of Plymouth Colony
12623. Made a social security claim
12624. Made Cardinal
12625. Made Freeman
12626. Made Marchese by Berenger II
12627. Made Margrave of Antwerp by the anti-king Lothare III
12628. Made Pfalzgrave
12629. Made war against the Romans
12630. Made war on Rome; was badly beaten in Armenia; concluded peace with Rome.
12631. Madison (Boone County) West Virginia
12632. Madison Co. Iowa (1)
12633. Madrid
12634. Madrigal
12635. Mael-Coluim
12636. Magdenburg
12637. Magestrate (1)
12638. Magistors (1)
12639. Magistros
12640. Magiter of the Armenian Lords of Delash (in Claudia)
12641. Magna Charta Surety
12642. Magna Charter Baron
12643. Magyar leader in the invasion of western and southern Curope
12644. Magyar Prince
12645. Magyar Prince in Hungary (2)
12646. Maid - St. Mary's Mercy Hospital
12647. Mail Carrier
12648. Mail Clerk
12649. Mail Clerk - RR
12650. Maimonides Elmont Cemetery
12651. Main (1)
12652. Maine (175)
12653. Maintenance - Steel manufacturing
12654. Maintenance man - Steel Mill
12655. Mainz (2)
12656. Mainz oder Ingelheim
12657. MAJ US ARMY: WORLD WAR II: KOREA
12658. Maj. Jonathan Maltbie
12659. Major in the Rev. War
12660. Major John Denison
12661. Major Nathan Gold
12662. Major-domo of King Chlodwig II
12663. Malaysia (1)
12664. Malden Ma
12665. Maldon
12666. Male
12667. Malines (2)
12668. Mamikonian paratrician in Armenia; viceroy of Armenia
12669. Mamikonian viceroy
12670. Mamikonian viceroy and sparapet of Armenia
12671. Manager - Advertising
12672. Manager - Book House
12673. manager - farm
12674. Manager - Feed Store
12675. Manager - Grain elevator
12676. Manager - Printing Company
12677. Manager - Willbee Concrete
12678. Manasses Viscount of Rheims
12679. Mancelona
12680. Manchester (1)
12681. Manchester Collegiate Church in England
12682. Manfield
12683. Manfred of Sicily
12684. Manfredo III Marquis Of Saluzzo
12685. Manhattan Co. New York
12686. Manomet Cem.
12687. Manor house of Hoo
12688. MANTI
12689. Mantua
12690. manufacturing and wholesale - Petroleum refining (1)
12691. Manufacturing of Musical Instruments
12692. Map Clerk
12693. Maple Grove Cemetery
12694. Marblehead
12695. Marched from Hutchinson (Barre) on the Alarm and served 11 days.
12696. Marchese of the House of Torino Alberaza
12697. Marchese of the March of Tours (1)
12698. Marchese of Verna (1)
12699. Margaret and John had no issues.
12700. Margaret Hickey
12701. Margaret Marshal - Countess Marshall
12702. Margrave and Duke of Saxony (1)
12703. Margrave and Elector of Brandenburg
12704. Margrave of Antwerp
12705. Margrave of Austria
12706. Margrave of Brandenburg
12707. Margrave of Burgundy-Ivrea (1)
12708. Margrave of Carinthia
12709. Margrave of Carniola (1)
12710. Margrave of Corniola and Istria
12711. Margrave of Friuli
12712. Margrave of Istria and Lord of Marquardstein (1)
12713. Margrave of Juliers/Duke of Julich (1)
12714. Margrave of Meissen (2)
12715. Margrave of Merseburg liv 974; removed 976-977
12716. Margrave of Neustria (1)
12717. Margrave of Styria (1)
12718. Margrave of Susa (2)
12719. Margrave of the Saxon Eastmark
12720. Margrave of the Sorbenmark (1)
12721. Margrave of Tuscany (2)
12722. Margrave of Tuscany including Florence and Fiesole
12723. Marguelone
12724. Marguerite of France
12725. Marguerite Princess Of Sicily And Naples
12726. Marie A. Cook and Della Agnes Cook are sisters. Della A. is the mother of both Allen and Martha.
12727. Mariner (1)
12728. mariner and Gentleman in Plymouth County records. (1)
12729. marion Co. Indiana (1)
12730. Marker has last name as "Fansher"
12731. Marlborough Castle
12732. Marlebridge
12733. Marlow (1)
12734. Marmontier
12735. Marne (1)
12736. Marquess of Berkeley
12737. Marquess of Dorset
12738. Marquess of Montferrat
12739. Marquis of Antwerp and Eenam (1)
12740. Marquis of Barcelona
12741. Marquis of Friuli
12742. Marquis of Gothis (1)
12743. Marquis of Montagu
12744. Marquis of Montferrat
12745. Marquis of Namur
12746. Marquis of Neustria and Orleans
12747. Marquis of Provence (2)
12748. Marquis of Saluzzo
12749. Marquis of Transjuranian Burgundy (1)
12750. Marquis of Verona and Aquilea
12751. Marriage Cert. list birth year as 1852
12752. marriage contract
12753. Marriage ended in divorce or annullment beause of her affair with a neighbor while Godfrey was away waging war.
12754. Marriage licence shows Pauline's parents as Wm. H. Schultz and Gertrude Olson
12755. Marriage record for Henrietta lists mother as Elizabeth Mast
12756. Marriage records states parents are William Crapo and Nancy Kellogg
12757. Marriage Settlement
12758. Marriage to Andrea ended in divorce.
12759. Marriage to Joseph Merrill ended in divorce
12760. Marriage was annulled in order to allow him to marry Charles VIII of Valois' widow
12761. Marriage was annulled on grounds of childlessness - entered the convent of Santa Maria di Rocca delle Donne
12762. Marriage was dissolved
12763. marriage was dissolved by the Pope
12764. Married a daughter of the king of Kabul (now in Afghanistan)
12765. Married 2nd Mrs. Ackerman and married 3rd Mrs. Ruth Lent
12766. married 2nd Mrs. Elizabeth Howe
12767. married 2nd Mrs. Mary Woodbridge
12768. Married ? and Died in childbirth
12769. Married ? Cotton of Cheshire
12770. Married a lower Frankish noblewoman
12771. Married a Merovingian
12772. Married against the King's will and without his lic.
12773. Married and divorced
12774. Married by Capt David Goodrich
12775. Married by permission of Pope Gregory IX
12776. Married first to ? Cornish
12777. Married first to ? Lyon
12778. Married first to a Miss Hall
12779. Married his sister.
12780. Married twice - both unknown
12781. Marshal of England
12782. Marshal of the English army in France
12783. Marshall Judson was adopted by Mike McKillop
12784. Marshall of England
12785. Marshfield
12786. Marshfield Centre Cemetery
12787. Marshfiled
12788. Martha and Charles had no children.
12789. Martha Belden
12790. Martha Card administered the estate of James Card.
12791. Martha Chapen
12792. Martin and Margaret Egan are living with the family in the census (1)
12793. Marv
12794. Mary
12795. Mary and George had 6 children
12796. Mary and George had 6 children.
12797. Mary and John had no issues.
12798. Mary and Reuben had 2 children
12799. Mary and William had 2 children
12800. Mary Belden
12801. Mary Brewster Wetherall
12802. Mary Cornwell (m. 1639) (1)
12803. Mary of Hohenstauffen
12804. Mary of Lancaster
12805. Mary Scudder
12806. Mary Sears
12807. Maryland (61)
12808. Marylebone
12809. Mas. (1)
12810. Masachusetts (13)
12811. Maseris (?) Cemetery
12812. Mason
12813. Mason co. Indiana (1)
12814. Mason Helper - Steam Railroad
12815. Mason Lodge: King David - Occupation - Master Plumber
12816. Mass (99)
12817. Mass. (403)
12818. Mass. (for Concord) (1)
12819. Mass. (King Philip's War) (1)
12820. Mass. (now Rhode Island) (1)
12821. Mass. and later of Stockbridge (1)
12822. Mass. by Indians (1)
12823. Mass. or Connecticut (1)
12824. Mass.) (1)
12825. Mass? (1)
12826. Massa (2)
12827. Massaachusetts (1)
12828. Massachsetts (26)
12829. Massachsuetts (27)
12830. Massachsutts (2)
12831. Massachuesetts (1)
12832. Massachuetts (34)
12833. Massachusedtts (1)
12834. Massachusestts (2)
12835. Massachuset (1)
12836. Massachusets (11)
12837. Massachusets (now Conn.) (1)
12838. Massachusetss (1)
12839. Massachusett (7)
12840. Massachusetta (1)
12841. Massachusette (1)
12842. Massachusettes (1)
12843. Massachusetts (1973)
12844. Massachusetts (drowned) (1)
12845. Massachusetts (intestate) (1)
12846. Massachusetts and Mary Smith (1)
12847. Massachusetts Bay Colony (3)
12848. Massachusetts in the "Lion's Whelp" (1)
12849. Massachusetts in the ship "Defence" (1)
12850. Massachusetts or Rhode Island
12851. Massachusetts where he was aid to have had a ferry service (1)
12852. Massachusetts. (5)
12853. Massachusetts> (4)
12854. Massachusettsh (1)
12855. Massachusettss (1)
12856. Massachusettts (1)
12857. Massachusettws (2)
12858. Massachussets (5)
12859. Massachussetts (14)
12860. Massachustts (32)
12861. Massacred by the Indians
12862. Massacusetts (1)
12863. Massahchusetts (1)
12864. Massahusetts (4)
12865. Massashucetts (1)
12866. Massavhusetts (1)
12867. Masscahsuetts (1)
12868. Masschusetts (11)
12869. Masssachusetts (4)
12870. Master butler of the royal household
12871. Master of Boyd
12872. Master of Huntly (1)
12873. Master of the Horse to King Henry VIII
12874. Master of the ship "Blessing"
12875. Master). (1)
12876. master. (1)
12877. Mathias Noffsinger and Nancy Ann Brill
12878. Matilda and Henry V had no issues.
12879. Matron at a Industgrial School
12880. Maud (Isabel)
12881. Maud D'Eu
12882. Maud de Mandeville
12883. Maurienne and Turin (1)
12884. Mayo Clinic Bequest Program
12885. Mayor of Barnstaple co. Devon
12886. Mayor of London
12887. Mayor of the Palace of Austrasia
12888. Mayor of the Palace of Austrasia and tutor of Dagobert
12889. Mazares
12890. Mc
12891. McCullough and Ann ?
12892. Mchigan (1)
12893. McMurdocke
12894. Md (1)
12895. Me (9)
12896. Me. (1)
12897. Meat Dealer
12898. Meat Merchant
12899. Meaux and Provins (1)
12900. medical doctor
12901. Medical Lab Technician
12902. Medieval States (1)
12903. Meersen In the Palatine
12904. Mehun-sur-Yevre
12905. Meiben
12906. Meinhard I Of Gorizia-Tyrol
12907. Mela
12908. Melk
12909. Melling Parish (1)
12910. Melora Crapo
12911. Melun (1)
12912. Member 17th Regiment Conn. Volunteers
12913. Member Artillery Co.
12914. Member from Warwick County and Speaker of the house of Burgesses
12915. Member of "Magna Charta"
12916. Member of 16th U.S. Congress
12917. Member of Bethel Baptist Church
12918. Member of Captain Moseley's Company
12919. Member of House of Burgesses
12920. Member of Masons
12921. Member of New York Legislature
12922. Member of Parliament (2)
12923. Member of Parliament (Cumberland)
12924. Member of Parliament (Westmorland)
12925. Member of Parliament as many as eight times
12926. Member of Parliament for Huntingfield
12927. Member of Parliament for Oxfordshire
12928. Member of parliament for Shropshire six times
12929. Member of Parliament for Suffolk
12930. Member of Parliament for Yorkshire
12931. Member of Parliament of Workington (1)
12932. Member of Parliment
12933. Member of Sir Edmund Andros' council
12934. Member of the "Magna Charta"
12935. Member of the Bakers Guild
12936. Member of the General Assemblies of the Province of East Jersey and of the later Province of New Jersey
12937. Member of the Governor's Council
12938. Member of the House of Burgesses
12939. Member of the Mass. House of Representives
12940. Member of the Methodist Church
12941. Memleben
12942. Memorandum serving as his will
12943. Memorial ? Cemetery
12944. Mentioned in father's will
12945. Mentioned in father's will as Emily Green
12946. Mentioned in his father\'s will
12947. Mentioned in Surrogate's Court Records for "petition for proof of will" for his father
12948. Merchant
12949. Merchant - Service Station
12950. Merchant - Zinc Mine
12951. Merchant of Boston
12952. Merchant of London
12953. Merchant of the Staple of Calais
12954. Meribah
12955. Mesopotamia (1)
12956. Methodist Minister
12957. Mettlach
12958. Metz
12959. Meurthe-et-Moselle (1)
12960. Mexico (10)
12961. MI (3)
12962. MIA (1)
12963. Miami Co. Ohio (2)
12964. Mich (2)
12965. Mich. (since 1868) (1)
12966. Michaeliski in Lunenburg
12967. Michaeliskl in Lunenburg
12968. Michgan (1)
12969. Michgian (7)
12970. Michi
12971. Michiagan (1)
12972. Michian (1)
12973. Michiga (5)
12974. Michigan (2361)
12975. Michigan (listed as James ?) (1)
12976. Michigan page 135 (1)
12977. Michigan. (2)
12978. Michigana (1)
12979. Michigann (2)
12980. MichiganS (1)
12981. Michiganu (1)
12982. Michign (3)
12983. Micigan (1)
12984. Micihgan (1)
12985. Midd
12986. Middle
12987. Middlebo
12988. Middleborough. Massachusetts
12989. Middleburg on the Scheldt
12990. Middleham Castle
12991. Middlesex (10)
12992. MIddlesex (now London) England (1)
12993. Middlesex Co MA (1)
12994. Middlesex Co. Mass. (1)
12995. Middlesex Co. Massachusetts (3)
12996. Middlesex Congregational Church
12997. Middlesex County Connecticut
12998. Middletown Riverside Cemetery
12999. Midhurst
13000. Midx (1)
13001. Mieszislav II Lambert
13002. Mighigan (2)
13003. Might of been from Lorraine
13004. Might of died young
13005. Might of married Blithilda (Bilhildis)
13006. Migrated on the "Mayflower"
13007. Milan
13008. Milford Cemetery
13009. Milford Church
13010. Milford Congregation Church
13011. Milfordm CT (1)
13012. Military Rank of Sergeant
13013. Milk man
13014. Milk Peddler
13015. Milkman
13016. Mill Owner
13017. Mill wright
13018. Miller Co. Missouri (1)
13019. Millwright
13020. Millwright - packing house
13021. Millwright and wagon maker
13022. Miner
13023. Miner - Saw Mill
13024. Miner - Zinc Mine
13025. Miner in Lead Mine
13026. minister (2)
13027. Minister - Presbyterian Church
13028. Minister of Hartford
13029. Minn. (12)
13030. Minnasota (2)
13031. Minneosta (1)
13032. Minnesota (611)
13033. Minnie Lathrap's family in (1)
13034. Minnie White
13035. Minnnesota (1)
13036. Minnsesota (1)
13037. Minster in Kittery
13038. Mis
13039. Misnia
13040. Missesota (2)
13041. Missing in action
13042. Missionary (1)
13043. Missionary to Osage Indians
13044. Missippi (1)
13045. Mississ
13046. Mississipi (1)
13047. Mississippi (398)
13048. MISSISSIPPI - PVT INFANTRY - WORLD WAR II
13049. Mississippi Co. Missouri (1)
13050. Mississippi River
13051. Mississippi. (1)
13052. Mississipppi (1)
13053. Mississppi
13054. Missour (1)
13055. Missouri (648)
13056. Missouri - PVT US MARINE CORPS - WORLD WAR I
13057. Missouria (1)
13058. Missouris (2)
13059. Misssissippi (1)
13060. Missus Diminicus in Corsica (1)
13061. Mistress to Henry I
13062. Mitton
13063. MN (21)
13064. MO (5)
13065. Mo. (1)
13066. Mobile Moulder
13067. Moer or Moore (1)
13068. Mon6t (1)
13069. Monastary of Saint Salvador de Ona
13070. Monasterio De Santa Cruz
13071. Monastery at Heeringen
13072. Monastery of Gerbstedt
13073. Monastery of Lambach
13074. Monastery of Las Huelgas
13075. Monastery of Munchausen near Arnheim
13076. Monastery of Philanthropos
13077. Monastery of Sahegun
13078. Monastery of Saint Juan Bautista of the Knights of St. John
13079. Monastery of Schweinfurt
13080. Monastery of St. John de la Pena
13081. Monatery of St. John de la Pena
13082. Monmouthshire (1)
13083. Monnouthshire (1)
13084. Monroe Cemetery
13085. Monroe Co. Pennsylvania (1)
13086. Montan (1)
13087. Montana (212)
13088. Montana from Canada (1)
13089. Montant (1)
13090. Montanta (1)
13091. Montbard
13092. Montcalm
13093. Montcalm Co. Michigan (1)
13094. Montferrat
13095. Montils (1)
13096. Montisan and Hesburg (1)
13097. Montmajour
13098. Montpellier
13099. Mora Minnesota (1)
13100. Morales or Tordessilas
13101. Moraton Cheshire ENGL
13102. Moraton Cheshire England
13103. Morgan Avery Cemetery
13104. Mormontier
13105. Morocco (1)
13106. Morpeth
13107. Morris Co. New jersey (3)
13108. Morton and Hannah Faunce (1)
13109. Mossouri (1)
13110. Mother's maiden name - Cawley
13111. Mother's maiden name is Hague
13112. Mother's maiden name is Levold
13113. Mother's maiden Name: Grager
13114. Mother's name is listed as Elizabeth Johnson on the death index for enriette's
13115. Mother's name is listed as Elizabeth Johnson on the death index for Henriette's
13116. Mother's name is Mary Lambert
13117. Mother; Catherine Ward
13118. Mother\'s maiden name: McSweene
13119. Mother\'s maiden name: Paulson
13120. Mother\'s maiden name: Moriarty
13121. Motorman - Zinc Mill
13122. Motorman - Coal Mine
13123. Moulins
13124. Mount Carmel Cemetery
13125. Mount Peace Cemetery
13126. Mountgrace Abbey(which he founded)
13127. Mousson
13128. Mousson and Aimance; Count of Bar and Montbeliard (1)
13129. Moved to Canada
13130. Moved to Idaho
13131. Moved to New York
13132. Moved to North Carolina
13133. Moved to Pennsylvania
13134. Moved to Seattle Washington
13135. Moved to Stockbridge where he joined the Mission Family.
13136. Moved to Virginia
13137. MP
13138. MP (Marlborough)
13139. MP of Scaleby Castle (1)
13140. MP of Workington (1)
13141. Mr. Breed and Christopher Palmer
13142. Mr. Haines
13143. Mr. Moss
13144. Mr. Peck
13145. Mr. Silliman
13146. Mr. Street
13147. Mr. Whittlesey
13148. Mrs. Sarah Sedgwick (1)
13149. MSGT US AIR FORCE
13150. Mssachusetts (1)
13151. Mt. Carmel Cemetery
13152. Mt. Hebron Cemetery
13153. Mt. Hope Cemetery
13154. Mt. Hope West Cemetery
13155. Mt. Ida Cemetery
13156. Mt. Lebouon
13157. Mtilda MaCrory (1)
13158. much against the feelings of the puritanical governor. (1)
13159. Muddy River (Brookline) Massachusetts
13160. Muddy River (now Brookline) Massachusetts
13161. Munich
13162. Murdered
13163. Murdered - Battle of Sauchieburn near Bannockburn
13164. Murdered - Le Ford (now Belfast)
13165. Murdered - Petpolloch
13166. Murdered at Hohenstaufen
13167. Murdered at Pohlde
13168. Murdered at Retal on orders from Count Alberich
13169. Murdered by half-brother
13170. Murdered by her husband
13171. Murdered by her husband beause of her infidelity.
13172. Murdered by Indians
13173. Murdered by Indians at Turner's Falls
13174. Murdered by King John who had her walled up alive in here castle walls with her young son William
13175. Murdered by pagans
13176. Murdered by Procas
13177. Murdered by Robert The Bruce
13178. Murdered by Thurbrand
13179. Murdered in Constantinople
13180. Murdered in London
13181. Murdered in Nancy
13182. Murel
13183. MUS 2 CL 308 F.A. 78 DIV
13184. Music Teacher
13185. Musician
13186. Musician and Violin Maker
13187. Muster in 1862 and muster out of Service 28 Ag 1865 - Civil War
13188. Mustered in Civil War
13189. Mystislaw I Harold
13190. N (1)
13191. N ew York (1)
13192. N J (1)
13193. N Y (1)
13194. N. Carolina (1)
13195. N.B. Cook
13196. N.H. (2)
13197. N.J. (1)
13198. Name - Artiochus I Theo Dikaios Ephipanes Philoraamos Philhellen
13199. Name also spelled "Jerman"
13200. name is listed as Elizabeth (1)
13201. Name is listed as Martha
13202. Name is listed as Oliver
13203. Name listed as Lucrecia Howard (maiden name?)
13204. name of wife is unknown (1)
13205. named father's heir
13206. Named in Father's will
13207. Named in the Magna Charta
13208. Names in the Magna Charta
13209. Names spelled Eggleston/Eggleton/ Iggledon
13210. names unknown (1)
13211. Nanaimo
13212. Nancy (2)
13213. Nancy was the name on a deed.
13214. Nantes (2)
13215. Nantes Cathedral
13216. Nanticoke Springs
13217. Nantucket
13218. Naples
13219. Naples Cathedral
13220. Narraganset War
13221. Narrangansett Indian (1)
13222. Nathan Smith J.P.
13223. Nathaniel Chesebrough J.P.
13224. Nathaniel Clift and Isaac Denison
13225. Nathaniel Slosson
13226. Nathaniel Stanton (1)
13227. Naturalized
13228. Naumburg
13229. Navarra (2)
13230. Navy
13231. Navy - World War II
13232. Navy- World War I
13233. Naworth Castle
13234. Nazeing
13235. NC) (1)
13236. NE (6)
13237. Ne York (3)
13238. Near Bristol
13239. near Burgos (1)
13240. near Carlisle (1)
13241. near Carrion (1)
13242. near Chartres (1)
13243. Near Cordoba
13244. near Dover (2)
13245. near Dumbarton (1)
13246. near Kennesaw Mt. (1)
13247. Near Kinghorn (Killed - in a fall from the cliffs)
13248. near Kreuzmark (1)
13249. near Lisbon (1)
13250. Near Mainz
13251. near Mariaville (1)
13252. near Mariaville. (1)
13253. near Merseburg while invading Germany (1)
13254. near Mt. Cenis in the Alps (1)
13255. Near Ormskirk (1)
13256. near Rouen (2)
13257. Near Salamanca
13258. Near Siena
13259. Near Verdun
13260. near Worcester (1)
13261. nears Worms (1)
13262. Neb. (1)
13263. Nebaska (5)
13264. Nebraska (456)
13265. Nebrska (1)
13266. Nehemiah Palmer J.P.
13267. Neilson Bros. - Auto Body Builder
13268. Nellis (Boone County) West Virginia
13269. Neraska (1)
13270. Neshoba Co. Mississippi (1)
13271. Netherlands (27)
13272. Netherslands (1)
13273. Netherwood
13274. Nettlestead
13275. Neustadt
13276. Neustria (1)
13277. Nevada (37)
13278. Neveda
13279. Never Married
13280. Never married. Stated to be "incapable".
13281. Nevers (2)
13282. New (2)
13283. New York (5)
13284. New Amsterdam (2)
13285. New Brunswick (8)
13286. New England (3)
13287. New England Marriages says it is Mercy Pierson
13288. New Forest
13289. New Hamphire (2)
13290. New Hamphsire (2)
13291. New Hampshire (429)
13292. New Hampshire (from a slow fever) (1)
13293. New Hampshire and Maria Webster (1)
13294. New Hampshires (1)
13295. New Hampshrie (2)
13296. New Hampsire (2)
13297. New Hamshire (1)
13298. New Haven Co. Conencticut (1)
13299. New Haven Co. Connecticut (5)
13300. new hyork (1)
13301. New Jers
13302. New Jersen (1)
13303. New Jersey (1734)
13304. New Jersey Census (1)
13305. New Jerseyr (1)
13306. New Jerseyy (1)
13307. New Jersy
13308. New Jesery (1)
13309. New London
13310. New London Co. Connecticut (6)
13311. New London County Connecticut (2)
13312. New Mexico (36)
13313. New Michigan
13314. New New Jersey (1)
13315. New Oxford
13316. New South Wales (2)
13317. New South Wales Australia (1)
13318. New Uork (1)
13319. New Y (1)
13320. New Yok (6)
13321. New Yor (2)
13322. New Yorj (1)
13323. New York (5203)
13324. New York (fight with Indians) (1)
13325. New York (New Hampshire) (1)
13326. New York (Slosson Cemetery) (1)
13327. New York - later to Wisconsin (1)
13328. New York - NY City Directories (1)
13329. New York - World War I (1)
13330. New York 107th Infantry (1)
13331. New York City (2)
13332. New York City Marble Cemetery
13333. New York Co. New York (1)
13334. New York for G.L. 1st (1)
13335. New York from France (1)
13336. New York Life Insurance Co.
13337. New York or Connecticut
13338. New York Page 128 (1)
13339. New York page 205 (1)
13340. New York page 23 (1)
13341. New York page 359 (1)
13342. New York Presbyterian Church (1)
13343. New York State
13344. New York with her sister Anna (1)
13345. New York with sister Polly (1)
13346. New York with sister Ruth (1)
13347. New York) (1)
13348. New York. (1)
13349. New York; killed by Indians (1)
13350. New Yorka (1)
13351. New Yorkr (1)
13352. New Yrk (1)
13353. New Zealand (3)
13354. Newark Valley (1)
13355. Newbury
13356. Newenham Abbey
13357. Newfoundland
13358. Newgate (1)
13359. Newington Cemetery
13360. Newnham
13361. Newport (1)
13362. Newport Common Burial Ground
13363. News Stand Operator
13364. Newspaper Editor - Evening American Publishing Co.
13365. NH (29)
13366. NH) (1)
13367. Niagara River (1)
13368. Nicholas Seymour
13369. nicknamed Fursan
13370. Nicosia (2)
13371. Niece of Andrew J. Morrison
13372. Niece of Lawrence Halverson
13373. Niederschonfeld
13374. Nigeria (2)
13375. Night Watchman
13376. Nijmegen
13377. Nimeguen
13378. Ninth daughter and thirteenth child
13379. Nivelles
13380. Nj (6)
13381. NJ at The Parsonage of the Succasunna Presbyterian Church (1)
13382. NJ according to her mother's obituary. (2)
13383. NJ at the time of her mother's death. (1)
13384. NJ USA (3)
13385. NJ. (6)
13386. Nnew York (1)
13387. nnnn
13388. nnnnn
13389. No Children
13390. No legitimate issues
13391. No occupation listed.
13392. noble of Paphlogonia (1)
13393. Nobleman in Istria
13394. Nobleman in Neustria
13395. Nobleman in the Lyonnais
13396. Nobleman of East Anglia
13397. Nocera
13398. Nogent Lartauld
13399. Nordthuringgau and Derlingau (1)
13400. Norfok (1)
13401. Norfolk (24)
13402. Norfolk by his wife Alice (1)
13403. Norfolk Co. Massachusetts (2)
13404. Norfolk County
13405. Norfolk England (2)
13406. Norfolkd (1)
13407. Norman Conqueror of Southern Italy
13408. Normandie (5)
13409. Normandy (16)
13410. Normandy France (1)
13411. Normany (1)
13412. North
13413. North (Nord) France (1)
13414. North Caolina (1)
13415. North Carolin
13416. North Carolina (118)
13417. North Caroline (2)
13418. North Dakota (86)
13419. North Elham
13420. North Hardyston Cemetery
13421. North Scriba
13422. North Wales
13423. Northa Dakota (1)
13424. Northampshire (1)
13425. Northampton (4)
13426. Northampton and Huntingdon (1)
13427. Northampton and Northumberland (1)
13428. Northampton Co. England (1)
13429. Northampton. (2)
13430. Northamptonshire (10)
13431. Northants (4)
13432. Northborough
13433. Northbourne
13434. Northern Germany (1)
13435. Northern Ireland (6)
13436. Northumb. England (1)
13437. Northumberland (8)
13438. Northumberland. England (1)
13439. Norton (2)
13440. Norwalk
13441. Norwalk Cemetery
13442. Norway (20)
13443. Norway and Sweden (1)
13444. Norway or Western Scandinavia (1)
13445. Norwi
13446. Norwich (1)
13447. Norwich Cathedral
13448. NOT his son (1)
13449. Not in Father's Will
13450. Not in mother's will
13451. Not in mother\'s will
13452. Not listed in father's obituary
13453. Not listed in the 1860 census
13454. Not listed in the 1880 census
13455. Not listed in the 1880 Census with her husband
13456. Not listed in the 1880 Census with his wife
13457. not listed in the 1900 Census - Manley listed as widower
13458. Not listed in the 1900 Census - Martha listed as Widow - living with son Manley
13459. not listed in the 1910 Census - Myrtle listed as widowed
13460. Not listed in the 1920 census - Ellen listed as widowed
13461. Not listed in the 1930 Census
13462. Not listed in the 1930 Census - wife listed as widow
13463. Not listed in the census
13464. Not listed on the 1870 Census with wife
13465. not listed on the census
13466. Not listed with family in the census
13467. Not listed with husband
13468. Not listed with husband in the 1880 Census
13469. Not listed with husband on census
13470. Not listed with parents
13471. Not listed with parents in this census
13472. Not listed with the family
13473. Not listed with wife in the census
13474. Not mentioned in Ephraim\'s will
13475. Not mentioned in her father's will of 1698
13476. Not mentioned in her father's will.
13477. Not mentioned in his father's will
13478. Not mentioned in his mother's will and probably died young
13479. Not mentioned in husbands will of Sept. 1775
13480. Not mentioned in Jehu's will
13481. Not mentioned in Jonathan's will
13482. Not sure - it might be Sarah Lothrop
13483. Not sure about the name in the 1870 census
13484. Not sure about the name of this wife
13485. Not sure of the last name for Katherine
13486. Not sure of wife's name - poss. Margaret or Maud (dau. of Sir Roger Mortimer)
13487. Not sure what the exact name is.
13488. Noted teacher of mathematics and navigation
13489. Notre Dame at Bar
13490. Notre Dame Cathedral
13491. Notre-Dame de Paris
13492. Notre-Dame-de-Belleme
13493. Notre-Dame-de-Parc
13494. Notre-Dame-sur-l'Eau
13495. Nottinghamshire (1)
13496. Nova Scotia (13)
13497. Novi
13498. now Bloomfield Conn. (1)
13499. now Connecticut (1)
13500. Noxubee Co (1)
13501. Nuncupative will.
13502. Nuremberg
13503. Nurnberg
13504. Nurse
13505. Nurses Aid - Hospital
13506. Nutwell
13507. Nw York (6)
13508. NY (46)
13509. NY (Prisoner of War) (1)
13510. NY militia (1)
13511. NY? (3)
13512. Nyborg Castle
13513. Nymwagen
13514. o Wisconsin (1)
13515. O.J. Robbins
13516. Oak Hill Cemetery
13517. OAKLA
13518. Oakland California
13519. Oakley (1)
13520. Oakwood Cemetery
13521. Oath Alegiance
13522. Oath Fidelity and Allegiance
13523. Oath Fidelity and Alliegiance
13524. Oath Fidelity and Alliegiance and "householder"
13525. Oath Free.
13526. Oath of Allegiance
13527. Oath of Allegiance and Fid.
13528. Oath of Allegiance at Haverhill
13529. Oath of Allegiance at Newbury
13530. Oath of Alliance
13531. Oath of Freeman
13532. Oath of Freeman in Newbury
13533. Obadiah Wilcox
13534. Obtained the Duchy of Alsace
13535. Ocana
13536. Occ in a Charter to Cluny
13537. Occ. Begcium (1)
13538. Occ. with his father
13539. Occ. with his sons in Bishop Bezenet's foundation charter of St. Ruf
13540. Ockley or the Isle of Guernsey
13541. Odell
13542. Odell co. Bedford
13543. Odense
13544. Odo Count of Champagne and Aumale
13545. Odo I Count of Blois
13546. of Acre
13547. of Acton Burnell
13548. of age July 1277
13549. of Aldingham
13550. Of Alencon and Ponthieu
13551. of Alford
13552. of Alsace and of Metz (1)
13553. of Andover
13554. of Arle Court
13555. of Arncliffe
13556. of Arncliffe and Dale
13557. of Ashton
13558. of Aton Malton (1)
13559. of Badby
13560. Of Barham
13561. of Barnard Castle
13562. of Barsham (1)
13563. of Basing Hampshire (1)
13564. of Bass River Settlement MA
13565. of Belvoir Castle
13566. of Bermuda (1)
13567. of Betton Grange
13568. of Bewsey in Warrington
13569. of Blackmere (1)
13570. of Blackrod
13571. of Blackrod in Westleigh
13572. of Bohemia and Silesia (1)
13573. of Boston. (1)
13574. of Brabant
13575. of Braintree (1)
13576. of Bridgeport (1)
13577. of Bristol (1)
13578. of Bristol Rhode Island (1)
13579. of Bristol) (1)
13580. of Calais
13581. Of Canon and Abbot and Numcio
13582. of Cardigan
13583. Of Castamin in Paphlagonia
13584. of Castle Ashby (1)
13585. of Castle Bromwich co. Warwick by Elizabeth Birmingham (1)
13586. of Caynton and Statford
13587. of Charlton
13588. of Chartley (2)
13589. Of Chillingham
13590. of Clifton & Rocksavage
13591. of co. Cumberland (1)
13592. of co. Essex
13593. of co. Lincoln (1)
13594. of Codnor
13595. of Coleshill
13596. Of Collywerton co. Northampton
13597. of Combermere
13598. of Copes Ashby
13599. of Cornwall
13600. of Coughtonm co. Warwick
13601. of Couldray
13602. of Coventry
13603. of Credy Helion (1)
13604. of Croydon (1)
13605. of Cubbleston
13606. of Danbury (1)
13607. of Dartford
13608. of Dartmouth (1)
13609. of Denwall
13610. of Dowrish House
13611. of Dowth
13612. Of Dromonby
13613. of Dublin (1)
13614. of Dudley Castle and Gatcombe
13615. of Duxbury and Scituate (1)
13616. of Earls Colne
13617. of East Smithfield
13618. Of Eaton
13619. of Echyngham
13620. of Eleham
13621. of Elmersthorpe
13622. of Elmley
13623. of Elmore and Brockworth
13624. of Ennis
13625. of Everingham (2)
13626. of Farnborough
13627. of Flinton
13628. of Gilford (1)
13629. of Gloucestershire
13630. Of Great Maplestead
13631. of Great Weldon
13632. of Grimthorpe
13633. of Grimthorpe and Hotham
13634. of Groby
13635. of Groton (1)
13636. of Haddon
13637. of Haldenby (1)
13638. of Hampton. (1)
13639. of Hardwick Court (1)
13640. of Hartford (2)
13641. of Harwich (1)
13642. of Haryngworth
13643. of Haverhill (1)
13644. of Hawstead
13645. of Heaton in Wark
13646. of Hedon
13647. of Helmsley
13648. Of Heton and Wark
13649. of Hide Hall
13650. of Hide Hall in Sawbridgeworth
13651. of Hide Hall in Sawvridgeworth
13652. of Hockwold
13653. of Holland (1)
13654. of Holt
13655. of Hornby Castle
13656. of Horny Castle
13657. of Ightfield
13658. of Jutland (abt. 880) (1)
13659. of Kent (4)
13660. of Kettleby (1)
13661. of Kilton castle in Cleveland
13662. Of Kingsley & bryn
13663. of Kingsley and Bryn
13664. of Kinlet
13665. of Kirklington
13666. Of Letheringham
13667. of Lincoln's Inn
13668. of London (4)
13669. of Lynne
13670. Of Marshfield
13671. of Midhope and Thornton co. York
13672. of Milford (1)
13673. of Mohuns Ottery (1)
13674. of Nashua (1)
13675. of New Haven Conn. (1)
13676. of New London (2)
13677. of New York (2)
13678. of New York Inc. (1)
13679. of New York State (1)
13680. of Newbury (1)
13681. of Newcastle (1)
13682. of Newton (1)
13683. of North Elmsall
13684. of Norton
13685. of Norwich (3)
13686. of Oakley (1)
13687. of Ordsall
13688. of Otling (1)
13689. of Oversley and Wormesley
13690. of Oxfordshire (1)
13691. of Parham
13692. of Park Hall in Reedham
13693. Of Penneare
13694. of Penrhyn
13695. of pestilence at York
13696. of Pighlesthorne and Amicia (1)
13697. of Plainfield (1)
13698. of Powyke and Alcester
13699. of Presaddfed (1)
13700. of Preston (2)
13701. of Prittlewell and Anne Jenegan (1)
13702. of Psow (Psov) (1)
13703. of Ranton (1)
13704. Of Ravensworth
13705. of Reedham
13706. of Rhode Island and Martha Burton (dau. of Thomas Burton of Boston). (1)
13707. of Rhuddalit
13708. of Rhulhun (1)
13709. of rise & Withernwick in Holderness (2)
13710. of Robert Molyneux (1)
13711. of Rotherfield
13712. of Rowallan (1)
13713. of Rowden in Chippenham
13714. of Rowley (1)
13715. of Rowley and Roxbury (1)
13716. of Ryuddalit
13717. of Salem (1)
13718. of Salisbury (1)
13719. of Scituate (1)
13720. of Shelvock (1)
13721. of Shrewbury (1)
13722. of Shrewsbury
13723. of Shrowley
13724. of Simsbury (2)
13725. of Skelton in Cleveland
13726. of Sleaford
13727. of Snarford. (1)
13728. of South Kingston (1)
13729. of South Windsor (1)
13730. of St. Donat's Castle
13731. of St. Martin's le (1)
13732. of Stafford County
13733. of Stallingborough
13734. of Stanton Harcourt
13735. of Stockwell (1)
13736. of Stockwell in Lambeth
13737. of Stonington (1)
13738. of Sudbury (1)
13739. of Suffolk
13740. of Surrey (1)
13741. of Swansey
13742. of Taunton (1)
13743. of Tetbury
13744. of Thaneham (1)
13745. Of the Ezzonen family in Ripuaria
13746. of the House of the Marchese de Torino (1)
13747. Of the House of Vicounts of Chartres; Count of Meulan
13748. Of the New Hall
13749. Of the Norman-Burgundian House of Roucy
13750. of the plague
13751. Of the Plague in Venice
13752. of Thornton Bridge
13753. of Thorpe and Welwyk
13754. of Tickencote (1)
13755. of Toft (2)
13756. of Tolland (1)
13757. of Torrell's Hall
13758. Of Tortworth
13759. of Treveso (in Italy) and Ortenburg (1)
13760. of Trotton
13761. of Troy NY (1)
13762. of Twyford
13763. of Urswick (1)
13764. of Waltham
13765. of Wardour Castle
13766. of Wark
13767. Of Warkworth (2)
13768. of Warkworth and Thenford
13769. of Warwick New York (1)
13770. of Watertown (1)
13771. Of Wentworth-Woodhouse
13772. of Weston (1)
13773. of Weston-under-Lizard
13774. of White Plains. (1)
13775. of Whorlton
13776. of Wilton (1)
13777. of Wilton and Bulmr (1)
13778. of Windsor (1)
13779. of Wollaton and Anne Filliol (1)
13780. of Wonwall
13781. of Wormegay (2)
13782. of Wormingham
13783. Office Clerk - Oil Company
13784. Officer of Distinction in the Dutch War
13785. officiating. (1)
13786. OGDEN
13787. Ogiva of England
13788. OH (4)
13789. Ohi (2)
13790. Ohio (1413)
13791. Ohio by Adonijah Powell JP (1)
13792. Ohio by Elder Brown (1)
13793. Ohio by John F Crist (1)
13794. Ohio by John McKinley JP (1)
13795. Ohio by Jonathan Hendershot (1)
13796. Ohio by Jonathan Steele (1)
13797. Ohio by Ozias Stephens (1)
13798. Ohio by Samuel Danford JP (1)
13799. Ohio by Samuel Monroe JP (1)
13800. Ohio Territory
13801. Ohioi (1)
13802. Ohioo (1)
13803. Ohios (1)
13804. Oho (1)
13805. Oil Company
13806. Oil Miner
13807. Oiler - Gum Mill
13808. Oiler - Steel Mills
13809. Oklahama (1)
13810. Oklahaoma (1)
13811. Oklahom (1)
13812. Oklahoma (407)
13813. Oklahoma Territory (5)
13814. Oklahoma. (1)
13815. Oklohoma (1)
13816. Olaf "the Stout" during lifetime
13817. Olahoma (1)
13818. Old Cemetery at Rochester Centre
13819. Old Colony Records Vol. IV p. 2
13820. Old Deerfield Burying Ground
13821. Old Family Cemetery near Norwich
13822. Old Lyme Cemetery
13823. Old Newman Cem
13824. Old North Burying Ground
13825. Old Saxony
13826. Old Scotland Cemetery
13827. Old Van Scoy Cemetery
13828. Olite
13829. Oliver Minor and Thomas Minor
13830. Oliver Typewriter Co
13831. on 1st Crusade (1)
13832. on 2nd Crusade (1)
13833. on 3rd Crusade at Acre
13834. On a Crusade
13835. On a pilgrimage
13836. On a Pilgrimage to Jerusalem
13837. On a Pilgrimage to the Holy Land
13838. on a trip to Barbadoes
13839. On an expedition against Wales
13840. On an Expedition to Spain
13841. on board the Mayflower
13842. On Crusades
13843. On march to New York
13844. on of Thomas Lorigan and Mary Ellen Carney
13845. on pilgrimage to Rome
13846. on pilgrimage to the Holy Land (1)
13847. on return voyage from England
13848. On Shipboard on Lake Erie and buried on the lake
13849. On the "Planter"
13850. on the 1st Crusade (1)
13851. on the Albigensian Crusde (1)
13852. on the common at Five Ash Downe (1)
13853. On the list of Freeman of Marshfield
13854. on the Mississippi River (on the steamship "Minnehaha")
13855. on the ocean
13856. On the passage over or soon after arrival in Roxbury
13857. On the Posse that chased down the Younger Brothers
13858. On the Prision ship 'Jersey'
13859. On the ship "Elizabeth
13860. On the ship "Elizabeth" from Barbados from London
13861. on the ship "Martin"
13862. on the ship "Martin" during the voyage
13863. on the ship Campania (1)
13864. On the ship \'Defense\"
13865. On the ship \'Defense\'
13866. On the voyage to this country
13867. On voyage from Honolulu to San Francisco
13868. On way home from London
13869. On Way to Canada
13870. One of 1st nine members of 1st Church of Stonington
13871. One of six clerks in Chancery
13872. One of the chief knights of Richard "le Justiciar" Duke of Burgundy
13873. One of the Conn. soldiers who marched on the Alarm for the Relief of Fort William Henry.
13874. one of the first settlers of Hartford. (1)
13875. one of the first settlers of the same town. (2)
13876. One of the first settlers within the limits of the present town of Newark Valley.
13877. one of the founders (1)
13878. One of the greatest Persian kings; reformed imperial taxation; restored Zoroastrianism.
13879. One of the Norse invaders of Burgundy who remained there
13880. One of the original Amesbury "commoners"
13881. One of the owner's of the ship "Beginning"
13882. One of the owners of the ship "Beginning"
13883. one son and five daughters) (1)
13884. Only child and heir of Sir William Lancaster of Hartsop & Sockbridge
13885. Only daughter of John Hull
13886. Only daughter of John Hull and Judith Quincy
13887. Only Daughter of Miller and Betsey (Miller) Huntington
13888. Only son of Deacon John and Margaret Punderson
13889. Only son of Rev. O. Wilbur
13890. only surviving daughter and heiress of her mother. (1)
13891. Onondaga Co. New York (1)
13892. Ontario (5)
13893. Ontario Canada (1)
13894. Ontario Co. New York (2)
13895. Operating Engineer - Construction
13896. Oporto
13897. Opponent of Christianity
13898. Opponent of Godfrey de Bouillon
13899. Opponent of the Emperor Henry II
13900. Opponent of the Emperor Henry V; Crusader
13901. or 19 Dec 1847
13902. or asst. to Mr. Hubbard. (1)
13903. Or Connecticut (1)
13904. or if its just a typo. (1)
13905. or Nicholas Cottrell (1)
13906. or St. Andrew (1)
13907. Orange Co. California (1)
13908. Orange Co. New York (4)
13909. Ordained
13910. Ordained as a minister at Concord
13911. ordained as a presbyterian clergyman. (1)
13912. Ordained as minister of the first church in Groton
13913. Ordained at Exeter
13914. Ordained at Providence Rhode Island
13915. Ordained Minister at Glastonbury.
13916. Ordained Newport (2nd Bapt. Church)
13917. Ordained the first minister of West Springfield
13918. Oregan (1)
13919. Oregoan (1)
13920. Oregon (272)
13921. Oregona (2)
13922. Orgon (1)
13923. original Knight of the Garter
13924. Originally Hiram Ulysses Grant
13925. Orkney
13926. Orleans
13927. Orleans and Vexin (1)
13928. Orviedo
13929. Osberton
13930. Ostrevant
13931. Oswego Co. New York (1)
13932. other sources says England. (1)
13933. Otho the Child
13934. Otsego Co. New York (2)
13935. Otto Von Wittlesbach V Duke of Bavaria
13936. Overcame the Danes
13937. Overcome in war with Ephthalites
13938. Overseas
13939. Overseer of the Poor and Selectman of Brandon. (1)
13940. Owned a Boarding House
13941. Owned a seat in the meeting-house at Londonderry.
13942. Owned merchant ships
13943. Owner - Floral Shop
13944. owner of two vessels (1)
13945. Oxford (7)
13946. Oxford A.B. (1)
13947. Oxfordshire (3)
13948. Oxon (1)
13949. Oyhio (1)
13950. Oyio (1)
13951. Oyster Bay (2)
13952. PA (9)
13953. Pa. (4)
13954. Packer - Dry goods Store
13955. Packer Burying Gound at Mystic
13956. Padua
13957. Paine
13958. Paine's Cove Cemetery
13959. Paine\'s Cove Cemetery
13960. Painter
13961. Painter - Finishing
13962. Palace of Holyroodhouse
13963. Palace of Venaria
13964. Palace of Westminster
13965. Palatine of Champagne and BArie
13966. Palencia
13967. Palermo
13968. Palestine (7)
13969. Palestine on 3rd Crusade (1)
13970. Palestine on a pilgrimage (1)
13971. Pamplona (2)
13972. Panama
13973. Panama Canal Zone (3)
13974. Papal Dispensation
13975. Paper - Journalist
13976. paper Editor
13977. Paper Maker - Owner
13978. Paper Maker - Paper Mill
13979. Paper Mill
13980. Paper Tester - Paper Mill
13981. Paperhanger
13982. Paralysis
13983. Paratrooper
13984. parents of Nicholas and Anna M. Brady
13985. Paris (3)
13986. Parish Church at Watton
13987. parish church. (1)
13988. Parish of Silkstone
13989. Parker Burying Ground at Mystic
13990. Parker Co. Texas (1)
13991. Parma
13992. part of the time as a lieutenant. (1)
13993. Passaic Co. New Jersey (1)
13994. Passau
13995. Passenger Agent - RR
13996. Passport application
13997. Pastor
13998. Pastor Methodist Episcopal Church (1)
13999. Pastor of Motor/Marvel Motor Co.
14000. Pastor of the Second Church of Hartford
14001. Patrician of Burgundy
14002. Patrician of Byzantium
14003. Patrikos
14004. Patriot in the Revolutionary War
14005. Patron Saint of Norway
14006. Pattern maker
14007. Paul
14008. Pavenham
14009. Pavia (1)
14010. Pawtucket Fight
14011. Paymaster - Steel Mill
14012. Pearce
14013. Peckleton
14014. Pedrola
14015. Peleg and Rebecca Chesebrough
14016. Pemaquid
14017. Pembroke Castle
14018. Penn. (8)
14019. Pennnsylvania (1)
14020. Pennseylvania (1)
14021. Pennslyvania (1)
14022. Pennsyalvania (1)
14023. Pennsylania (6)
14024. Pennsylanvia (1)
14025. Pennsylbania
14026. Pennsylfania (1)
14027. Pennsylvanai (2)
14028. Pennsylvani (1)
14029. Pennsylvania (1528)
14030. PennsylvaniaO (1)
14031. Pennsylvanis (1)
14032. Pennsylvavia (1)
14033. Pennsylvnia (1)
14034. Pennsyvania (1)
14035. Pennyslvania (3)
14036. Pensylvania (3)
14037. Pequonnock Cemetery
14038. Pequot War
14039. Perfect of the East
14040. Perhaps brother to Daniel Finch
14041. Perhaps dau. of Hugh Fitz Baldric
14042. Perhaps daughter of either Sir Thomas de Hoo of Luton Hoo or of Luke Poynings
14043. Perhaps daughter of John Holmes
14044. Perhaps daughter of Matthew or Joseph Gregory
14045. Perhaps daughter of Robert de Scales
14046. Perhaps descended from the kings of Northumbria
14047. Perhaps from County Kent in England
14048. Perhaps sister of Archbishop Pilgrim of Salzburg
14049. Perhaps son of Benjamin Hubbard
14050. Perhaps the daughter of Anthony Morse
14051. Perhaps the son of Hugh de Bolebec
14052. Perhaps the wife of Thomas Brush
14053. Perished at sea
14054. Perry co. Illinois (1)
14055. Persecuted Christians and Jews
14056. Perth (1)
14057. Perth in Scotland
14058. Peru (1)
14059. Peter De Brus
14060. Peter of France
14061. Peter Tilton
14062. Petition for Citizenship
14063. Pettaugh
14064. Pettendorf
14065. Pfalzgrave of Bavaria (1)
14066. Pfalzgrave of the Rhine and of Lorraine
14067. PFC (1)
14068. PFC - US ARMY
14069. PFC CO A303 Ammo TN 78 Div - World War I
14070. PFC US ARMY - KOREA
14071. PFC US ARMY - WORLD WAR II
14072. PFC US ARMY - WORLD WAR II - PURPLE HEART
14073. PFC US ARMY - WWII
14074. PFC US MARINE CORPS - WORLD WAR II
14075. pg 89 (1)
14076. Pharmacist - Drug Store
14077. philanthropist (1)
14078. Philippa of Luxemburg
14079. Phillips Co. Kansas (1)
14080. Photographer
14081. Physican
14082. Physican - Allopath
14083. physician (2)
14084. Physician and a land surveyor
14085. Physician and Surgeon
14086. Physician of high standing in his profession.
14087. Piano salesman
14088. Piano tuner
14089. Picar (1)
14090. Piedmont (2)
14091. Pierce Washington (1)
14092. Pike Co. Illinois (1)
14093. Pilgrimage to Jerusalem
14094. Pine Crest Cemetery
14095. Pipe Fitter - Columbia Steel
14096. Pisa
14097. Pistoja
14098. Pitres
14099. placed aboard the steamer "Guide" enroute to hospital and was never again heard of. (1)
14100. Placenza
14101. Plains Cemetery
14102. Plea
14103. Pleshy
14104. Pleshy Castle
14105. Plessis Les Tours
14106. Plumber
14107. Plumber - Oil Well Co.
14108. Plumber helper
14109. Plym
14110. Plymouth (4)
14111. Plymouth Co. Massachusetts (1)
14112. Plymouth Colony (1)
14113. Plymouth Colony. (1)
14114. Plymouth CountyMassachusetts (1)
14115. Plymouth Ford Park Cemetery Plot 12/8
14116. Plymouth Harbor
14117. Plympton Center (1)
14118. Plympton Centre (1)
14119. Plympton Old Cemetery
14120. Plympton St. Mary
14121. Pneumonia due to Whooping Cough
14122. Poblet (1)
14123. Pocassett in the middle of King Philip's War
14124. Podiatrist
14125. Poet to King Henry VIII
14126. POhio (1)
14127. Point d'Ain
14128. Poissy
14129. Poitiers (2)
14130. Poitou (1)
14131. Poitou and Orleans and First Capetan King (1)
14132. Poland (13)
14133. Policeman
14134. Poling
14135. Polly Slauson
14136. Poltsk
14137. Pomfret
14138. Ponder is living with them in the census (1)
14139. Pons de Poitous
14140. Pont-a-Mousson
14141. Pontefract (2)
14142. Ponthieu & Dammartin (1)
14143. Ponthieu and Monreuil (1)
14144. Ponthieu and Montreuil (1)
14145. Pontigny
14146. Port Chester
14147. Portsmouth NH
14148. Portsmouth. (1)
14149. Portugal (8)
14150. Poss the son of Samuel Wheeler and Abigail Lacy OR Nathan Wheeler and Rachel Eaton
14151. Poss. a dau. of Sir Henry de Urtiaco
14152. Poss. a grandson of Robert Plumb and Mary Baldwin of Milford
14153. Poss. before his father's will
14154. Poss. Connecticut
14155. Poss. dau. of Ivo De Tailbois
14156. Poss. dau. of Sir Henry Green
14157. Poss. dau. of Sir William Paveley
14158. Poss. dau. of Thomas Grey of Heton
14159. Poss. dau. of Walter de Birmingham
14160. Poss. daughter of Charles A. and Katherine Hunger
14161. Poss. daughter of Daniel Axtell and Thankful Pratt
14162. Poss. Daughter of David Culver
14163. Poss. daughter of Ebenezer Brown and Martha ?
14164. Poss. daughter of Edward and Ann Culver
14165. Poss. Daughter of Geraud de Montignac and Nonia de Granol
14166. Poss. daughter of Jonathan Phinney and Elizabeth
14167. Poss. Daughter of Nathaniel Stone and Reliance Hinckley
14168. Poss. daughter of Peter Merrill and Mary Haseltine
14169. Poss. daughter of Richard Davenport and Abigail Shaw
14170. Poss. daughter of Samuel Wallis and Anna Porter
14171. Poss. daughter of Thomas Berrie
14172. Poss. daughter of Thomas Wheeler and Sarah Meriam
14173. poss. died young
14174. Poss. England
14175. Poss. Illinois
14176. Poss. in England
14177. Poss. Maine
14178. Poss. married Isaac Warner
14179. Poss. married Lyman Burnham?
14180. Poss. married Washington Clark
14181. Poss. Tennessee
14182. Poss. the dau. of Caleb Lumbert and widow of Elnathan Eldred
14183. Poss. the dau. of Hugh De Courtenay
14184. Poss. the dau. of Humphrey Grey and Anne Fielding
14185. Poss. the dau. of Richard Griffith
14186. Poss. the dau. of Thomas Strangeways
14187. Poss. the daughter of Alpheus Newton and Elizabeth Claflin
14188. Poss. the daughter of John and Emma Quynild
14189. Poss. the daughter of John Dole and Mary Gerrish or Richard Dole and Sarah Greenleaf
14190. Poss. the Daughter of John Webb and Mary Boone
14191. Poss. the daughter of Samuel Caswell and Ruth Bobbitt
14192. Poss. the daughter of Seth and Hannah (Bourne) Pope
14193. Poss. the son of Francis Williams and Louisa
14194. Poss. the son of Reuben Lockwood and Mary Mead
14195. Poss. the son of Richard Shaw and Rebecca Beebe
14196. Poss. the son of Robert d'Estouteville (aka Robert Fronte-boef)
14197. Poss. the son of Samuel Wheeler and Abigail Lacy OR Nathan Wheeler and Rachel Eaton
14198. Poss. the son of Thomas and Matilda Spencer
14199. Poss. the son of William and Mary Nichols
14200. Poss. the wife of Thomas Goodnow
14201. Poss. Virginia
14202. Poss. Wales
14203. Poss. wid. of Edmund de la Mote
14204. poss. young
14205. Possano in Calabria (1)
14206. Possessions inventoried
14207. Possible Rhode Island
14208. Possible the daughter of Daniel Marsh and Irene Bigelow or Anna Morrison
14209. Possible the daughter of Edward Pelham and Freelove Arnold
14210. Possible Wales
14211. possible was adopted by John Gray (1)
14212. Possible West Indies
14213. possibly (3)
14214. Possibly an unrecorded daughter of Nathaniel Blood and Hannah Parker
14215. Possibly Content Sisson
14216. Possibly daughter of James or Henry Wakelee
14217. Possibly daughter of Jonathan and Priscilla (Bailey) Walcott
14218. Possibly daughter of Samuel Dodge
14219. Possibly daughter of Samuel Wetmore
14220. Possibly England
14221. Possibly is Deborah Bunkham
14222. Possibly lost at Sea on the "Phantom Ship"
14223. Possibly murdered
14224. Possibly the daughter of Deacon Milford and Abial Eldredge
14225. Possibly the daughter of Edmund Hobart of Hingham and sister of Rev. Peter Hobart of Hinghm
14226. Possibly the daughter of Jeffrey Champlin
14227. Possibly the daughter of John Mylner and Winifred Ludlam.
14228. Possibly the daughter of Robert Davis
14229. Possibly the son of Benjamin and Elizabeth Smith
14230. Possibly young
14231. Posthumously at Ravensworth
14232. Postmaster
14233. Postmaster - U.S. Government
14234. Postmaster 2 years and storekeeper in Hawleyville.
14235. Postmaster 22 years and storekeeper in Hawleyville.
14236. Potter co. Pennsylvania (1)
14237. Pound Ridge Cemetery
14238. Power Plant Laborer
14239. Power Service Machine Operator - Shirt Factory
14240. Power Shovel Operator - Construction
14241. pr. 14 May 1602 (1)
14242. Practioner in Physick
14243. Prague
14244. Prairie Grove Battlefield
14245. Prb. in Duxbury Massachusetts
14246. Prefect of Gaul
14247. Prefect of the Gauls
14248. Prefect of the West (1)
14249. Presbyterian christening.
14250. Presbyterian Church-yard
14251. Presbyterian Churchyard
14252. Presbyterian Minister that retired to become a dairy farmer in 1919
14253. Presbyterian Rutgers Cemetery or Livingston Street Graveyard
14254. President of New Hampshire
14255. President of the Council of the North
14256. President/Pilot - Aviation
14257. Pressman - Printing Co.
14258. Preston (2)
14259. Preston Capes
14260. Presumably Dau. of Richard Brush and Joanna Sammis and therefore possibly a first cousin.
14261. Pretender to the crown
14262. pretender to the Imperial Throne (1)
14263. Previously mistress to Leo VI
14264. Priest
14265. Prince and Margrave of Spoleto and Camerino
14266. Prince George's Co. Maryland (1)
14267. Prince George\'s Co. Maryland (1)
14268. Prince in Hungary (1)
14269. Prince of Altbunzlau
14270. Prince of Antioch
14271. Prince of Armenia
14272. Prince of Briansk
14273. Prince of Brittany
14274. Prince of Bryansk
14275. Prince of Druck
14276. Prince of England
14277. Prince of France
14278. Prince Of Gwynedd
14279. Prince of Gwyneed (1)
14280. Prince of Hungary
14281. Prince of Italy (1)
14282. Prince of Kernave and Slonim
14283. Prince of Kiev
14284. Prince of Navahradak
14285. Prince of North Wales
14286. Prince of Novg and Kiev
14287. Prince of Novgorod and Kiev
14288. Prince of Novgorod-Seversky
14289. Prince of Perejaslaw
14290. Prince of Polock
14291. Prince of Ratnie
14292. Prince of Rylsk
14293. Prince of Salerno
14294. Prince of Scotland
14295. Prince of Smolensk
14296. Prince of South Wales
14297. Prince of Spain
14298. Prince of Starodub
14299. Prince of Taron
14300. Prince of the Obotrites
14301. Prince of the trading town of Novgorod
14302. Prince of Trakai
14303. Prince of Trubczewsk
14304. Prince of Tschcrnigow
14305. Prince Of Wales
14306. Princeling of Psow (1)
14307. Princess and heiress of Antioch
14308. Princess of Halicz and Wlodzimierz-Halicz
14309. Princess of Morea
14310. Princess of Oswiecim
14311. Principal
14312. Printer
14313. Printer & Engraver
14314. Printer at work
14315. Printer Editor
14316. Prioress of Amesbury
14317. Priory at Epworth
14318. Priory Church
14319. Priory of St. John at Pontefract Abbey
14320. Priory of Ulvescroft
14321. Prisca (Irene) of Hungary
14322. prison term 14 Mar 1952 to 28 jan 1954. Released on 25 May 1953 (1)
14323. Prittlewell Essex
14324. Private (2)
14325. Private in Capt. John Ladd\'s company
14326. Private under Capt. Lynde Reed (1)
14327. Private with Co.B 9th regiment Ohio Calvary - Civil War - Union Soldier
14328. Privy Council
14329. Privy Councillor to King Henry V
14330. Pro. England
14331. Prob. California
14332. Prob. daughter of John and Abigail Bryant
14333. Prob. daughter of John Jeffries
14334. Prob. Daughter of John Place Jr. and Anne Daley
14335. Prob. daughter of Thomas and Ann Dimmock
14336. Prob. Duxbury
14337. Prob. England
14338. prob. from King Alfred (1)
14339. Prob. London
14340. Prob. Michigan
14341. Prob. Newport Rhode Island
14342. Prob. Ohio
14343. Prob. son of Constant and Ann Tripp
14344. Prob. son of Elisha Morton and Elizabeth Mitchell
14345. Prob. son of Geoffrey Dasent
14346. prob. the nakharar in Taraun; prob a priest (1)
14347. Prob. Washington Co. New Jersey
14348. prob. young
14349. Probably at Sea
14350. probably died in infancy
14351. Probably died young
14352. Probably died young - not mentioned in father's will.
14353. Probably George Grave's second wife
14354. probably Hainault
14355. Probably Rhode Island
14356. Probably slain at Flodden
14357. Probably son of John and Elizabeth Woolsey
14358. Probably son of Thomas and Dorothy Bligh
14359. Probably son of Thomas and Dorothy BlighSon of
14360. Probably the daughter of John Kempton and Elizabeth Randall
14361. Probably young.
14362. Probate Date
14363. Probate of Will
14364. procurator of Auvergne (2)
14365. Prof. Gymnastics
14366. Professor of Botany
14367. Professor of Chemistry & Mineralogy at the University of Michigan
14368. Promoted to Corporal
14369. Proposed as a Freeman
14370. Proprietor
14371. Proprietor - Creamery
14372. Proprietor - Gun Shop
14373. Proprietor - hatchery
14374. Proprietor - Olive Co.
14375. Proprietor - Printing Company
14376. Proprietor in Gaul
14377. proprietor of Maryland (1)
14378. Prospect Cemetery
14379. Protector of England
14380. proved 13 Feb 1789 (1)
14381. proved 14 Jul 1747 (1)
14382. proved 17 May 1708 (1)
14383. proved 21 May 1640 (1)
14384. proved 22 Jan 1799 (1)
14385. Proved 26 Nov. 1773 (1)
14386. proved 3 Apr 1749 (1)
14387. proved 7 Feb 1709/10 (1)
14388. proved May 1518 (1)
14389. Provence (1)
14390. Providence (1)
14391. Provincetown (1)
14392. Provincetown Harbour
14393. PROVO
14394. Provost of Beverley Minster
14395. Provost of St. Audun
14396. Prrb. in Duxbury Massachusetts
14397. Prussia (16)
14398. Public School Teacher
14399. public Schools (1)
14400. Published a code of laws
14401. Publisher
14402. Pucklechurch
14403. Pulaski Co. Missouri (1)
14404. Pulborough (1)
14405. Pulham Eng
14406. Pulham St Mary Magdelan
14407. Pulham St Mary the Virgin
14408. Purchased 80 acres in Minnesota
14409. Purchasing Agent - Lock Store
14410. Purser
14411. Put to death in the Tower
14412. Put to death near Salisbury
14413. Putnam Co. Ohio (2)
14414. PVT 157 DEPOT BRIGADE - WORLD WAR I
14415. PVT 60th INFANTRY DIVISION
14416. PVT C0 A 10th NJ Infantry - Civil War
14417. Pvt Co L 57th Inf - Civil War
14418. PVT Med Dept - WORLD WAR I
14419. PVT U.S. ARMY
14420. Pvt US Army - Korea
14421. PVT US ARMY - WORLD WAR II
14422. PVT US ARMY WORLD WAR I
14423. PVT USAAF World War II
14424. Quebec (4)
14425. Queen Camel by Rev. Peter Thacher
14426. Queen Consort of Portugal
14427. Queen consort to her nephew Ferdinand II of Naples - who was actually her elder.
14428. Queen consort to Matthias Corvinus of Hungary
14429. Queen of Castile and Leon
14430. Queen of England
14431. Queen of England at Westminster Abbey
14432. Queen of France at Bourges
14433. Queen of Heaven Cemetery
14434. Queen of Navarre
14435. Queen of Scots (2)
14436. Queen Regent of France
14437. Queenhithe
14438. Quimperle (1)
14439. Quincy Massachusetts (1)
14440. R.I. (2)
14441. R.R. Laborer
14442. Raby Castle
14443. Rachel ?
14444. Racine Co. Wisconsin (1)
14445. Racine Wisconsin (1)
14446. Radbourne
14447. Rail Road Hand
14448. Railroad accident
14449. Railroad Conductor
14450. Railroad Engineer
14451. Railroad laborer
14452. Ralph and Catherine had 16 children.
14453. Rancon and Chamgnac (1)
14454. Rancon and Champagnac (1)
14455. Ranny Janicki
14456. Ravensworth
14457. Raynh
14458. Raynham
14459. Raynham Masschusetts
14460. Re-Elected to the Continental Congress
14461. Reading (2)
14462. Reading Abbey
14463. Real Estate
14464. Real Estate Agent
14465. Real Estate Dealer
14466. Real Estate Salesman
14467. Real Estate value: 300
14468. Rebecca (Keeler) Pickett
14469. Rebecca Concklyne
14470. Rebelled and exiled from Normandy
14471. Recd. "Children's land"
14472. Received Budington and Northampton in right of his wife
14473. Received lands between the Rhine and Hennermerland from emperor Arnulf
14474. Received St. Pol as vassal of Count Baldwin of Flanders
14475. Received Tortosa
14476. Receiver General and Ranger General of New Jersey
14477. receiving the rank of Captain (2)
14478. Receptionist
14479. Recorded in the Archdeaconry Court of Sudbury
14480. Recorder
14481. Rector of Barton (Westmorland)
14482. Rector of Gosbeck
14483. Rector of Pettaugh
14484. Rector of Simonburn (Northumberland)
14485. Red Comyn
14486. Reelected to the Continental Congress
14487. Refrigeration Operator
14488. Regensburg
14489. Regent
14490. Regent of England
14491. Regent of France
14492. Regent of Scotland
14493. Regent of the countship of Dammartin-en-Goele
14494. Regent of the Kingdom
14495. Regiment 7th NY Cav (1)
14496. Reginald De Dammartin
14497. Regis Bolistarius (1)
14498. Reigned
14499. Reigned as King of England
14500. Reigned in 802
14501. Reigned until 1189
14502. Reims (2)
14503. Released
14504. released 1 Oct 1947 (1)
14505. Released 12 Sep 1945 (1)
14506. Released 15 Nov 1945 (1)
14507. released 15 Sep 1945 (1)
14508. Relict of Robert Armiger of Freston
14509. Remained in England and apparently died before his father.
14510. Remiremont
14511. Removed by St. Patrick
14512. Removed from Hatfield to Sunderland (Deerfield) Mass.
14513. Removed from Maryland
14514. Removed from Newbury to Haverhill
14515. Removed to Boston Purchase
14516. Removed to Deerfield
14517. Removed to Haverhill
14518. Removed to Illinois
14519. Removed to New York
14520. Removed to Newark Valley to live with her mother
14521. Removed to north part of Berkshire (Richford)
14522. Removed to Shirley
14523. Removed to Sunderland
14524. Removed to Weathersfield
14525. Rennsselar Co. New York (2)
14526. Rensselaer Co. (1)
14527. Rep. in General Assembly
14528. Rep. to Conn. General Court
14529. Repairman - Railroad
14530. Reporter - Newspaper Publishing Co.
14531. Representative
14532. Representative at Hartford
14533. Representative for Billerica in the General Court
14534. Representative from Deerfield in the "People's L
14535. Representative from Haverhill
14536. Representative from Stonington to the General Co
14537. Representative from Stonington to the General Co.
14538. Representative in the Minesota Legislature
14539. Represented Newbury
14540. Representive
14541. Repudiated
14542. Reputed killed in World War I
14543. Research - Chemical Engineer
14544. Resided at West Barnstable and were admitted to the church
14545. Resided in California for 18 years
14546. Resided in Florida
14547. resigned on the death of his father and succeeded him as Count of Rethel (1)
14548. Respresentive
14549. Restaurant Owner and manager
14550. Resurrection cemetery
14551. Retail Saleslady
14552. Retired - Steel Mills
14553. Retired - Teacher
14554. Retired - U.S. Steel - Gary Works
14555. Retired Education Teacher
14556. Retired Farmer
14557. Retired Lumberman
14558. Retired Secretary - Railroad
14559. Retired Stockman Farmer
14560. Retired Supervisor - Kalamazoo Post Office
14561. Returned to England
14562. Returned to Northfield
14563. Returning from a pilgrimage toJerusalem
14564. returning from Jerusalem (1)
14565. Returning from the Army
14566. Rev
14567. Rev. A.J. Joslyn
14568. Rev. Aaron Kinney
14569. Rev. Abraham Todd
14570. Rev. Benjamin Lord
14571. Rev. Benjamin Strong
14572. Rev. Benjamin Strong of Sandwich
14573. Rev. C.K. Colver
14574. Rev. Cyrus Marsh
14575. Rev. Daniel Chapman
14576. Rev. Daniel Kirtland
14577. Rev. Daniel Williams
14578. Rev. Ebenezer Dibble
14579. Rev. Ebenezer Punderson
14580. Rev. Ebenezer Rosseter
14581. Rev. Ebenezer Rossiter
14582. Rev. Ebenezer Russell
14583. Rev. Ebenezer Wright
14584. Rev. Eli Colton
14585. Rev. Elijah W. Stoddard
14586. Rev. Elisha Williams
14587. Rev. Ephraim Woodbridge
14588. Rev. H. Schofield
14589. Rev. Henry Fuller
14590. Rev. Hezekiah Lord
14591. Rev. J.M. Carroll
14592. Rev. Jacob Johnson
14593. Rev. James Ayers
14594. Rev. James Noyes
14595. Rev. Joel Bordwell
14596. Rev. John Avery
14597. Rev. John Davenport
14598. Rev. John Eyles
14599. Rev. John Owen
14600. Rev. John Pike
14601. Rev. Joseph Fish
14602. Rev. Joseph Noyes
14603. Rev. Joseph Secomb
14604. Rev. Joseph Whiting
14605. Rev. Joseph Whittlesey
14606. Rev. Justus Mitchell
14607. Rev. Levi Parmely
14608. Rev. Moses Dickerson
14609. Rev. Moses Mather
14610. Rev. Mr. Benjamin Strong
14611. Rev. Mr. Bosstick
14612. Rev. Mr. Davenport
14613. Rev. Mr. Dibble
14614. Rev. Mr. Ebenezer Wright
14615. Rev. Mr. Gaylord of Wilton
14616. Rev. Mr. John Davenport
14617. Rev. Mr. Leaming
14618. Rev. Mr. Mather
14619. Rev. Mr. Mead
14620. Rev. Mr. Moss
14621. Rev. Mr. Shove
14622. Rev. Mr. Strong
14623. Rev. Mr. Wells
14624. Rev. Mr. Whittlesey
14625. Rev. Mr. Wikitmore
14626. Rev. Mr. Wright
14627. Rev. Nathaniel Eells
14628. Rev. Noah Welles
14629. Rev. Peter Starr
14630. Rev. Richard Connor
14631. Rev. Richard Sackit
14632. Rev. Robert Crouch of the Hamburg Baptist Church officiated at her funeral.
14633. Rev. Robert Silliman
14634. Rev. Salmon Treat
14635. Rev. Samuel F. Mills
14636. Rev. Simon Backus
14637. Rev. Simon Bradstreet
14638. Rev. Stephen Mix
14639. Rev. Stephen Steel
14640. Rev. Stephen Steele
14641. Rev. Thomas
14642. Rev. Timothy Woodbridge
14643. Rev. W. Gothard
14644. Rev. W.L. Holmes
14645. Rev. Walter Smith
14646. Rev. William Allen
14647. Rev. William Gallard
14648. Rev. William Patterson
14649. Rev. William W. Andrews
14650. Revolted against Thierry I who killed him
14651. Revolted and deprived of Bavaria
14652. Revoluntary War
14653. Revolution War
14654. Revolutionary Army
14655. Revolutionary Soldier
14656. Revolutionary Soldier - Massachusetts
14657. Revolutionary soldier who fought under General Warren at the battle of Bunker Hill
14658. Revolutionary War
14659. Reynold de Lucy
14660. Rhedon (1)
14661. Rheims
14662. Rheinfelden
14663. Rhinelad-Palatinate Germay (1)
14664. Rhode (2)
14665. Rhode Iasland (1)
14666. Rhode Is;and (1)
14667. Rhode Isalnd (2)
14668. Rhode Island (309)
14669. Rhode Island - King Philip\'s War
14670. Rhode Island. (1)
14671. Rhode Islans (1)
14672. Rhodes
14673. Rhodos
14674. Rhose Island (1)
14675. RI (19)
14676. Ri> (1)
14677. Richard Culpepper
14678. Richard De Baley
14679. Richard De Clare
14680. Richard I the Lion-Heart
14681. Richard Ingram
14682. Richard Seamer
14683. Richard Wydeville
14684. Richenza of Poland
14685. Richford Congregational Church Cemetery
14686. Richilde von Egisheim
14687. Richmond Palace
14688. Ridge Lawn Cemetery
14689. Ridgebury Cemetery
14690. River View Cem. (1)
14691. River Worker
14692. Riverside Cemetery
14693. rk
14694. Robert
14695. Robert II
14696. Robert III Prince of France
14697. Robert is listed as widowed
14698. Robert le Strange of Wrockwarden
14699. Robert was the adopted son of Marshall and Sara. Robert's birth family name was LOVE.
14700. Rochester
14701. Rock Creek (Nora Springs) Iowa
14702. Rockaway Presbyterian Cemetery
14703. Rockingham Co. New Hamphsire (1)
14704. Rockingham Co. New Hampshire (1)
14705. Rockingham NH (1)
14706. Rocky Hill Cemetery
14707. Rodez and Dijon; Duke of Narbonne (1)
14708. Roger Martel
14709. Rolduc
14710. Roman Catholic
14711. Romania (5)
14712. Rome (2)
14713. Romera in Burgundy
14714. romischer Kaiser (1)
14715. Romsey
14716. Rose Hill Cemetery
14717. Roseing
14718. Rotrude
14719. Rouen
14720. Roussillon
14721. Roxburgh
14722. Roxburghshire (1)
14723. Roxwell
14724. Royal Chateau de Bloia
14725. Royal cup bearer of France
14726. Royal Missus in Italy (1)
14727. Royal Victoria Hospital in Montreal
14728. Rqavensburg
14729. RR Car Inspector; of Gothic Lodge #852 E. St. Louis since 24 Jan 1928
14730. RR Fireman
14731. RR Foreman
14732. Rudolph I of Aaist/Alost
14733. Ruled as High Reeve in Northern Mercia
14734. Ruled in Norway and in Denmark
14735. ruled in the Uplands (1)
14736. Ruler of Florence
14737. Ruler of Northern Britain
14738. Ruler of Powys
14739. Ruler of Sogn
14740. ruler of Vingulmark (1)
14741. Rumania (1)
14742. Runs Engine - Mine
14743. Russa
14744. Russia (7)
14745. Rustic New Jersey
14746. Rutland Co. Vermont (14)
14747. Rye (1)
14748. s
14749. S SGT US ARMY World War II
14750. S Sgt US Army - WWII
14751. s. of Eric "bloodaxe" (1)
14752. S.C. (1)
14753. S1 US NAVY - WWII (1)
14754. S1 USNR - WORLD WAR II
14755. S2 US NAVY- WORLD WAR II
14756. Saalfeld
14757. Sacked Antioch and forced Justinian to pay tribute
14758. Sacketts Harbor
14759. Sacrificed his own people in time of famine
14760. Said to be dau. of Sir John Erleigh
14761. Said to be dau. of Sir William Crosse
14762. Said to be the daughter of Lord le Strange
14763. said to descend from St. Liutwin (Count and Bishop of Treves) (1)
14764. Said to have avenged his father 9who is said to have perished in a Northumbrian snake pit) by making "blood eagle" of his foe.
14765. Said to have been a dau. of Sir John Stafford
14766. Said to have been made deaf in the war.
14767. Said to have been murdered in the Tower with his older brother
14768. Said to have built the "Chateau de Taillefer"
14769. Said to have marched to Lexington.
14770. Sailed for the Barbadoes with Captain Burch and Gilbert Grimes
14771. Saille
14772. Saille-pres-Guerande
14773. Sailmaker
14774. Sailor
14775. Saint Andrews
14776. Saint George
14777. Saint-Aubin-d'Angers
14778. Saint-Nicholas-de-la-Chaise
14779. Saisbury (1)
14780. Salamanca
14781. Salem Church
14782. Salem Essex Ma
14783. Salem Village
14784. Sales Manager
14785. Sales Manager - Office Appliances
14786. Salesman (2)
14787. Salesman - Chemical Co.
14788. Salesman - Grocery
14789. Salesman - Grocery Store
14790. Salesman - Retail Furniture
14791. Salesman - Tea Wagon
14792. Salesman - Wholesale
14793. Salesman - William Volker Co.
14794. Salesman for Hoffman Beverage Co.
14795. Salesman- Furniture
14796. Salined at Hastings
14797. Salisbury (3)
14798. Salisbury Cathedral
14799. Sallie Crapo
14800. Sally was on census of 1870
14801. Salome
14802. Salop (3)
14803. Salop and Catherine Pershall (1)
14804. Samuel (1)
14805. Samuel and Judith had 2 unnamed daughters that died young
14806. Samuel Clason
14807. Samuel Coles
14808. Samuel Hinckley Jr. and Jeremiah Rose
14809. Samuel Hoit
14810. Samuel Koons
14811. Samuel was not married.
14812. San Dalmacio (near Turin)
14813. San Francisco California
14814. Sandenburg at ter Veere in Zealand
14815. Sanderburg
14816. Sandra and Glen's marriage ended in divorce
14817. Sandwich
14818. Sandwich Islands (1)
14819. Santa Barbara Co. California (1)
14820. Santa marie de Lara
14821. Santa Marie de Ripoll
14822. Santarem
14823. Santiago de Compostella (1)
14824. Santo Domingo de la Calzada
14825. Saragossa
14826. Saragossa or Toledo
14827. Sarah (Horton) Salmon was his second wife. The name of his first wife is unknown.
14828. Sarah Minor
14829. Sarah Wheeler
14830. Sarah Wilcox
14831. Sarah Williamson
14832. Sarasota County. Florida (1)
14833. Saratoga Co. New York (6)
14834. Sauer (1)
14835. Savoie (1)
14836. Savoy (3)
14837. Savoy and turin (1)
14838. Sawtrey Abbey
14839. Saxony (3)
14840. Saybrook Colony (prob.) (1)
14841. Schenectady Co. New York (2)
14842. Scheyern
14843. Scholar
14844. scholar and divine (1)
14845. School Teacher
14846. School Teacher - public school
14847. School teacher for 23 years
14848. Scituate
14849. Scone
14850. Scotland (102)
14851. Scotland (killed) (1)
14852. Scotlant (1)
14853. Sea
14854. Sea Captain
14855. Seamstress - Garter Co.
14856. Sean
14857. Sebastokrator
14858. Second Burial Gound
14859. Second Church
14860. Second Church of Preston (Griswold)
14861. Second Church of Scituate
14862. Second husband
14863. Second minister of the second church in Plymouth Colony
14864. Second River Dutch Reformed Church
14865. Second term as governor of Plymouth Colony
14866. Second wife
14867. Secretary - Fire Insurance
14868. Secretary of Maryland
14869. Secretary of the Colony of Conn.
14870. Section Foreman - RR
14871. Section hand - Railroad
14872. Section Laborer - RR
14873. Sedgwick Co. Kansas (1)
14874. See Note Page
14875. Seeon
14876. Seige Of Acre
14877. Seige of Driencourt
14878. Seigeur of Fornay and Gomez (1)
14879. Seigneur and Baron de Fiennes
14880. seigneur d'Anet and Diane de Poitiers (1)
14881. Seigneur de Belleme and Alencon
14882. Seigneur de Bournonville and Silvie (1)
14883. Seigneur de Boves and De Coucy
14884. Seigneur de Boves and de Coucy; Count of Amiens
14885. Seigneur de Bures
14886. Seigneur de Chateau-Bassett
14887. Seigneur de Conde (1)
14888. Seigneur de Coucy and de Marle
14889. Seigneur de Dampierre
14890. Seigneur de Fiennes
14891. Seigneur de Foix
14892. Seigneur de Joinville
14893. Seigneur de Montculon in the Barbonais
14894. Seigneur de Montmorency
14895. Seigneur de Montpellier
14896. Seigneur de Nogent-le-Rotrou (2)
14897. Seigneur de Pont Audemer de la Haie
14898. Seigneur de Pont-Audemer
14899. Seigneur de Rameru
14900. Seigneur de Rameru and Montdidier
14901. Seigneur de Semur (2)
14902. Seigneur de St. Geran and Montculon
14903. Seigneur de Vaucouleurs in France (1)
14904. Seigneur of Avisoy and Polisz
14905. Seigneur of Baugency
14906. Seigneur of Baugency (d. 1098) (1)
14907. Seigneur of Beaumont-le-Vicomte (1)
14908. Seigneur of Coucy and Marie
14909. seigneur of Dol. (1)
14910. Seigneur of Fougeres
14911. Seigneur of Le Hommet in Normandy
14912. Seigneur of Longueville-sur-Scie in Normandy
14913. Seigneur of Montfort l'Amaury (1)
14914. Seigneur of Nanteuil-le-Handouin & de Crepi/Crepy
14915. Seigneur of Negreville in Normandy
14916. Seized the lands of Charouce
14917. Selectman
14918. Selectman 7 times; moderator of annual town meetings 10 times
14919. Selectman of Westmoreland and a Surveyor of Highways
14920. Selleck's Corner Cemetery
14921. Semur
14922. Sen. (1)
14923. Senator to Congress
14924. Senechal of Champagne
14925. Senechal of France
14926. Seneschal of Anjou
14927. Seneschal of Aquitaine
14928. Seneschal of Champagne
14929. Seneschal of England
14930. Seneschal of Gascony
14931. Seneschel of England
14932. Senior (1)
14933. Senor de Bivar in Castile
14934. Sent by Charlemagne from Bavaria to Italy
14935. Sent by the Pope on a mission to the Hungarians
14936. Sent to Bavaria by Pepin "the Short"
14937. Separated
14938. Serbia (2)
14939. Sergeant
14940. Sergeant Porter to King Henry VIII
14941. Sergeant-at-Law Esquire
14942. Sergt. U.S. Army - World War II
14943. Servant
14944. Served 3 enlistments during the Civil War
14945. Served as a juror at the witchcraft trials in Salem.
14946. Served as a soldier in the French and Indian War.
14947. Served as castellan of William Fitz Dncan's castle of Egremont
14948. Served as Commissioner of the United Colonies
14949. Served as Governor of the Low Countries
14950. Served as grandmaster of the Teutonic Order and Administrator of Prussia
14951. Served in 42d Ohio Vols. under Garfield. Came home at close of the war.
14952. Served in France
14953. Served in Gascony
14954. Served in King George's War
14955. Served in King Phillip\'s war
14956. Served in Revolutionary War
14957. Served in Rome at the trial of Arvandus
14958. Served in Scotland
14959. Served in the Army and died at Crown Point
14960. Served in the army in France
14961. Served in the Black Hawk War
14962. Served in the Civil War
14963. Served in the colonial wars
14964. Served in the King\'s Fleet under Earl of Arundel after he came of age.
14965. Served in the militia; was elected a selectman
14966. Served in the Revolution
14967. Served in the Revolutionary War
14968. Served in the Revolutionary War and in War of 1812
14969. Served in the Revolutionary war in 1st N.H. Regt.
14970. Served in the U.S. Merchant Maine - World War II
14971. Served in the war for American independence with the rank of Lieutenant.
14972. Served in the War of 1812
14973. Served on the grand jury from Duxbury
14974. Served on the jury
14975. Served Plymouth Colony as Governors Assistant
14976. Served with the Colorado Infantry in the Civil War
14977. Set aside for the French throne by Hugh Capet
14978. Seth Slosson
14979. Settled at Killing-worth
14980. Settled in East Jersey
14981. Settlement
14982. Settlement of Estate
14983. Setubal
14984. Sevenoaks
14985. Sevilla
14986. Sevilla Cathedral
14987. Seville
14988. SFC US ARMY
14989. SFIC US NAVY
14990. SGEOR
14991. Sgt - US Army - World War II
14992. SGT 47 HV Signal Const BN
14993. Sgt 5th Supply train - Quartermaster Corp - World War I
14994. SGT Co C 34 MICH INFANTRY SP AM WAR
14995. SGT US ARMY - WORLD WAR II
14996. SGT US Army WWII
14997. Sgt. Army Air Forces - World War II
14998. Shaftesbury
14999. She died before her father (7 Jan 1718)
15000. She died Saturday afternoon from an illness she had had since December.
15001. She died without offspring.
15002. She is listed as Cora Hanson in the 1900 census
15003. She is listed as Cora Slauson in the 16910 census.
15004. She is listed as Cora Slauson in the 1910 census.
15005. she is listed as Maggie (1)
15006. She is listed as Vanita Langermann on her fathers World War II draft card
15007. She is not listed with the family in the Census.
15008. she is not mentioned in her father's will (1)
15009. She married a Stephens or Stevens
15010. She owned the Covenant at Roxbury
15011. She signed her father's death certificate as Mrs
15012. She was aged under wenty and unmarried when her father made his will in 1521/2
15013. She was born Eunice Light
15014. She was born Eunice Light. Poss. daughter of Ansel Light
15015. She was buried in North Church Cemetery.
15016. She was her husband's first cousin.
15017. She was listed as a ``possible'' Child in this family.
15018. She was named Caroline but her mother had the na
15019. Shear Mill Recorder - US Steel Corp
15020. Shear Recorder - US Steel Mill
15021. Sheetmetal worker
15022. Sheffield
15023. Shelford Parva
15024. Sherburne
15025. Shere Farmbridge
15026. Sherif of Dorset
15027. Sherif of Shropshire
15028. Sherif of Worcestershire and Gloucestershire
15029. Sheriff (2)
15030. Sheriff (Cumberland)
15031. Sheriff (Westmorland)
15032. Sheriff of Aberdeen
15033. Sheriff of Anglesey
15034. Sheriff of Bedford and Bucks
15035. Sheriff of Buckinghamshire
15036. Sheriff of Cambridge & Huntingdon
15037. Sheriff of Cheshire
15038. Sheriff of Cumberland
15039. Sheriff of Devon
15040. Sheriff of Devonshire
15041. Sheriff of Dorset
15042. Sheriff of Essex
15043. Sheriff of Gloucester
15044. Sheriff of Gloucestershire
15045. Sheriff of Hampshire (1)
15046. Sheriff of Hampshire and Constable of Winchester Castle
15047. Sheriff of Hereford
15048. Sheriff of Kent (2)
15049. Sheriff of Lancashire
15050. Sheriff of Lincolnshire
15051. Sheriff of London and Middlesex
15052. sheriff of Newbury. (1)
15053. Sheriff of Norfolk
15054. Sheriff of Norfolk and Suffolk
15055. Sheriff of Norham and Islandshire
15056. Sheriff of Northampton
15057. Sheriff of Northamptonshire
15058. Sheriff of Northumberland
15059. Sheriff of Northumberland & Yorkshire
15060. Sheriff of Nothamptonshire
15061. Sheriff of Oxford
15062. Sheriff of Salop
15063. Sheriff of Shropshire
15064. Sheriff of Shropshire & Stafford
15065. Sheriff of Somerset
15066. Sheriff of Somerset and Dorset
15067. Sheriff of Staffordshire
15068. Sheriff of Surrey and Sussex
15069. Sheriff of Sussex and Surrey
15070. Sheriff of Warwickshire and Leicestershire
15071. Sheriff of Westmoreland
15072. Sheriff of Westmorland
15073. Sheriff of Worcester
15074. Sheriff of Worcestershire
15075. Sheriff of Yorkshire
15076. Sherman Crumrine
15077. Shift Boss - Paper Mill
15078. Ship "Lyons Whelp"
15079. Ship Master
15080. shipping and receiving clerk (1)
15081. Shipping clerk
15082. shoe maker (2)
15083. Shoe Manufacturer
15084. Shoe Merchant
15085. Shoemaker
15086. shoemaker and butcher (1)
15087. Shoemaker and Carpenter
15088. shop and 2 acres. Sold the property to his son Edmund in 1710. (1)
15089. shortly after giving birth on 6 Mar 1704
15090. Shortly after the birth of her younger son John
15091. Shot by British.
15092. Shouldham Priory
15093. Show age as 23?
15094. Shown having 10 children with 7 living.
15095. Shows having 2 children with 2 living.
15096. Shows having 3 children with 2 living.
15097. Shows having 4 children with 3 living
15098. Shows having 6 children with 4 living
15099. Shrewbury (1)
15100. Shrewsbury
15101. Shropshire
15102. Shropshire England (1)
15103. Shrwsbury (1)
15104. SI US NAVY - US MERCHANT MARINE - WORLD WAR II
15105. Siam (1)
15106. Sible Hedingham
15107. Sicilian Prison
15108. Sicily (2)
15109. Siege Of Acre
15110. Siege Of Antioch
15111. Siege of Berwick
15112. Siege of Harfleur
15113. Siege Of Meaux in France
15114. Siege of Vannes
15115. Sigmund Schmaczynski
15116. Signed a paper accepting the position of executrix of her husband's will.
15117. Signed Bradbury Petition
15118. Signed Petition
15119. Signed Petitions
15120. Signed the Articles of Agreement
15121. Signed the Association Test in Brentwood.
15122. Signer of the Declaration of Independence
15123. Signer of the Visitation Pedigree of 1623
15124. Signeur d'Ardes
15125. Signeur d'Ardres
15126. Silver Mine
15127. Simon de St. Senlis/Senliz
15128. Simon Parmelee
15129. since and now known by the name of Westbrook. (1)
15130. Sioux City
15131. Sir Henry Fiennes
15132. Sir Henry Tracy of Toddington
15133. Sir John Fitz Alan
15134. Sir John Leigh (1)
15135. Sir KL
15136. Sir Philip de Seyntclere
15137. Sire d'Albret
15138. Sire d'Archiac and de Bonteville
15139. Sire de Beauvoir-en-Arrouaise (1)
15140. Sire de Belmont
15141. Sire de Coucy and Marle; Count of Amiens
15142. Sire de Courtenay (2)
15143. Sire de Courtenay in the Gatinais and of Chateau Renard
15144. Sire de Dinan and Orieldis (1)
15145. Sire de Egenoul (1)
15146. Sire de Faucigny
15147. Sire de la Roche in the Angoumois
15148. Sire de Lusignan (3)
15149. Sire de Preuilly (1)
15150. Sire de Taillebourg (1)
15151. Sire of Fourgeres in Brittany
15152. Sire of Sully
15153. Sire of the donjon at Corbeil
15154. Sister Julia Maria
15155. sister of Daniel and John Warner (1)
15156. Sister of Henry de Hastings
15157. Sister of John Neale of Wollaston
15158. Sister of Joseph Hawley
15159. sister of Queen Catherine Howard (1)
15160. Sister of Raoul and of Geoffroy de Mauleon
15161. sister of rear Admiral John Marsten U.S.N.
15162. Sister of Richard Ferrers
15163. Sister of William and John Holmes
15164. Sister to Amanda Goddard
15165. Sister to Aregunda
15166. Sister to Arnegonde
15167. Sister to Caroline Doland Little
15168. Sister to Col. Atwell of Providence Rhode Island
15169. Sister to Ingunda
15170. Sister to John Baliol
15171. sister to Lois Goddard
15172. sister to Robert Tenderyng of Sawbridgeworth
15173. Six times Bailiff of Shrewsbury
15174. Sixteen
15175. Skelton
15176. Skipton Castle
15177. Slain
15178. Slain at a tournament
15179. Slain at Bannockburn
15180. Slain at Battle of Wakefield
15181. Slain at Bosworth Field
15182. Slain at Bramham Moor
15183. Slain at Burgis by the command of his br. K. Alfonso
15184. Slain at Castillon on the Dordogne
15185. Slain at Evesham
15186. Slain at Lake George
15187. Slain at Lenzen in conflict with the Wends
15188. Slain at London
15189. Slain at St. Albans
15190. Slain at the battle of Blore Heath
15191. Slain at the battle of Bosworth
15192. Slain at the Battle of Shrewsbury
15193. Slain at the battle of the Standard
15194. Slain at the battle of Towton
15195. Slain at Towton
15196. Slain by Indians
15197. Slain by the "Saxons" while en route to Rome on pilgrimage
15198. Slain by the Indians
15199. Slain by the Indians on the road between Marlboro and Sudbury
15200. Slain by the Maurs
15201. Slain by the Saracens
15202. Slain by the Turks
15203. Slain fighting the Scots at Berwick-upon-Tweed
15204. Slain in Battle
15205. Slain in Battle at Adrianaple
15206. Slain in battle at Stiklestadt inconflict with King Knut of Denmark and England
15207. Slain in battle with the Normans
15208. Slain in battle with the Saracens
15209. Slain in Canada
15210. Slain in Galloway
15211. Slain with a gun at Dixmude in Flanders
15212. Slainby the Indians
15213. Slainec at Winsselberg
15214. Slained
15215. Slained at Aachen
15216. Slained at Brissarthe
15217. Slained at Crecy
15218. Slained at Durrachium
15219. Slained at Graus
15220. Slained at Homburg
15221. Slained at Mose
15222. Slained at Orbe
15223. Slained at Pressburg
15224. Slained at Sauvigny le Bourgvinon
15225. Slained at Tchernigov
15226. Slained at The Battle Of Blackfeld
15227. Slained at Thuim
15228. Slained at Viseu
15229. Slained by Indians
15230. Slained by the Normans at Brisarte
15231. Slained in battle at Ivrea
15232. Slained in Battle with the Magayars
15233. Slained in battle with the Norsemen
15234. Slained in epic sea batle of Bravik
15235. Slained in Sea battle at Bravik
15236. Slained in Sicily
15237. Slained in the battle with Gonzelon
15238. Slained in the siege of Regensburg
15239. Slained in war with Adalbert of Babenburg
15240. SLAKE
15241. Slawson
15242. Sloatsburg
15243. Slosson
15244. Slovakia
15245. Sluck (1)
15246. SM1 US NAVY- WWII
15247. SM2 US NAVY - World War II
15248. Small Pox
15249. smallpox
15250. Smith
15251. Smithfield
15252. Sn of Roger Alling and Mary Nash
15253. SN US NAVY- KOREA
15254. so called) (1)
15255. So of John Hall
15256. So of Jonathan Ashley and Sarah Wadsworth
15257. So of Lt. Colonel Thomas Claiborne and Sarah Fenn
15258. So of William Fletcher Shively and Alice Curry
15259. So. Dakota (5)
15260. Social Sec. Application states parents as Amasa J. Slauson and Elizabeth Secor
15261. Social Security #: 146-24-4406
15262. Social Security application and claim
15263. Soissons
15264. Sold to Luella M. VanCamp lot 344 in Lakeside Park for $1
15265. Soldier at Agincourt
15266. Soldier during the time of the French and Indian War
15267. Soldier from Wells in the Indian War of 1677
15268. Soldier in King Philip's War
15269. Soldier in King William's war
15270. Soldier in the French and Indian Wars
15271. Soldier in the Province Galley
15272. Soldier in the Revolution
15273. Soldier in the Revolutionary War
15274. Soldier in the War of 1812
15275. Soldier of the American Revolution
15276. Soldier of the Revolutionary War
15277. Soldiers and Sailors Home
15278. Some research indicates that this child was illegitimate.
15279. some time after the battle of Towton (1)
15280. Someret (d. 11 Feb 1417/18) (1)
15281. Somerset (15)
15282. Somerset ? England (1)
15283. Somerset and Dorset (1)
15284. Somerset and Juliana (1)
15285. Somerset Co.
15286. Somertshire (1)
15287. Sometimes a laborer.
15288. Sometimes called "the Devil or the Magnificent"
15289. sometimes called Lord of Clifford (1)
15290. Sometimes numbered as Charles II of Lorraine
15291. Son f Sebastian Muscarella and Clara Nunez DeJourdan
15292. Son o fGeorge Washington Witter and Emma Matilda Coon
15293. Son of Christopher Danby
15294. Son of Christopher Danby and Margaret Le Scrope
15295. Son of Ichabod Palmer and Hannah Palmer
15296. Son of Jonathan Heath and Rebeckah Waldron
15297. Son of Thomas Bulkley and Sarah Jones
15298. Son of William Cardell and Elizabeth Burch
15299. Son of ? Askew and Ann Arnold
15300. Son of ? Froula and ? Pokorney
15301. Son of ? Sommerville and Mary Crites
15302. Son of ? Tutules and Mary Spiridulias
15303. Son of A. B. Gretton and Gertrude Hemans
15304. Son of A. D. Crooks and Alta K. Omen
15305. Son of A.B. Bisbee and Ireana Litchfield
15306. Son of A.B. Wood and Lucy Warren
15307. Son of A.J. Hoag and Mary Dunn
15308. Son of A.S. Curtis and Rebecca Moles
15309. Son of A.T. Holmes and Jennie Thompson
15310. Son of A.W. Myers and Sarah R. Pierson
15311. Son of Aaron and Hannah Fountain
15312. Son of Aaron and Sarah Root
15313. Son of Aaron Bisbee and Abigail ?
15314. Son of Aaron Forman and Susannah Townsend
15315. Son of Abbott and Grace Bearsley
15316. Son of Abbott and Grace Clark
15317. Son of Abel Allen and Elizabeth Chapin
15318. Son of Abel and Nancy Cheney
15319. Son of Abel Janes and Mary Judd
15320. Son of Abel Moore and Hannah Hempstead
15321. Son of Abel Morse and Grace Parker
15322. Son of Abiel Thomas Vary and Sarah A. Perry
15323. Son of Abiel William
15324. Son of Abijah Hathaway and Tryphena Newhall
15325. Son of Abner Crosby Fish and Maria L. Sweetser
15326. Son of Abner Griswold and Mary Hull
15327. Son of Abner Miles and Emily Davis
15328. Son of Abr. and Eva Kramer
15329. Son of Abraham and Anna (Lee) Simmons
15330. Son of Abraham and Lydia brown
15331. Son of Abraham and Marguerite (Boyd) Burkdoll
15332. Son of Abraham Barden and Mary Booth
15333. Son of Abraham Beecher and Desire Tolls
15334. Son of Abraham Cruttenden and Mary Hinkson
15335. Son of Abraham Doolittle and Abigail Moss
15336. Son of Abraham Drake and Jennie Cowan
15337. Son of Abraham Goodwin and Catherine King
15338. Son of Abraham Hill and Sarah Long
15339. Son of Abraham Howe
15340. Son of Abraham Kramer and Eva Itskowitz
15341. Son of Abraham Shipman and Sarah Clark
15342. Son of Abraham Thomas and Betsey Lovet
15343. Son of Abraham Whitaker and Hannah Beane
15344. Son of Abram Hyatt and Sarah Ryder
15345. Son of Abram Scidmore and Caroline Williams
15346. Son of Adalhard
15347. Son of Adam Belcher
15348. Son of Adam de Branscombe
15349. Son of Adam de Brus and Joan le Grammaire
15350. Son of Adam Jones and Mary Baker
15351. Son of Adam Wright and Mehitabel Barrows
15352. Son of Adengh and Electa Goodenough
15353. Son of Adonijah Goodenough and Electa Hawkins
15354. Son of Adonijah Strong and Hepzubah Bliss
15355. Son of Ahira G. Eastman and Julia Belden
15356. Son of Al Nichels and Jane Bednarz
15357. Son of Albert Clock/Klock and Tryntje Van der Henl
15358. Son of Albert Delong and Elizabeth Houston
15359. Son of Albert Foote and Margaret Jane Brown
15360. Son of Albert H. Greenleaf and Mary L. Stewart
15361. Son of Albert J. Dickinson and Helen Bascom
15362. Son of Albert Jensen and Catherine Hansen
15363. Son of Albert L. Stull and Susan Anna Kistler
15364. Son of Albert L. Swanson and Bessie Ferrell
15365. Son of Albert Pollman and Martha Fick
15366. Son of Albert Pratt and Ruby Thomas
15367. Son of Albert R. Schutt and Jarda V. Bloomquist
15368. Son of Albert Scott Curtis and Rebecca Fresh Moles
15369. Son of Albert Silas Storms and Maude Margaret McCloud
15370. Son of Albert Zimmer and Hattie Newman
15371. Son of Alberto Rotella and Stella Donato
15372. Son of Aldon and Sis Tyler
15373. Son of Alex Hamilton and Gertrude Hodges
15374. Son of Alex Hamilton and Gertrude Hodgs
15375. Son of Alexander and Elizabeth Canedy
15376. Son of Alexander and Mary Frances (Howell) Addy
15377. Son of Alexander and Mary Fullerton
15378. Son of Alexander Brice and Lucy Wilbur
15379. Son of Alexander Bryan and Anne Baldwin
15380. Son of Alexander Burgess and Mary Henderson
15381. Son of Alexander Gordon
15382. Son of Alexander Jenks and Aldula Hitchcock
15383. Son of Alexander McEachen and Janet Allan
15384. Son of Alexander Sartoris and Margaret Hingley
15385. Son of Alexander Stewart and Jean
15386. Son of Alexander Van riper and Bertha Drake
15387. Son of Alfred and Annie Mae Tucker
15388. Son of Alfred Austin and Letie Pierson
15389. Son of Alfred Clavell and Mary Derosier
15390. Son of Alfred Jeffries and Martha Raker
15391. Son of Alfred Webb and Sarah Weed
15392. Son of Alisha Gee and Sarah Wilkins
15393. Son of Allen Adams and Susan Winnifred Albritton
15394. Son of Allen Cessey and Judith Sargent
15395. Son of Allen Goodrich
15396. Son of Allerton and Sarah C. Delano
15397. Son of Allerton Cushman and Mary Buck
15398. Son of Almon Chapin and Wilmina Kelly
15399. Son of Almon Morris Chapin and Wilmina Kelly
15400. Son of Alonzo Lowry and Sarah Ann Bradley
15401. Son of Alonzo W. Hill and Iva Hallanbeck
15402. Son of Alphens A. Morse and Barbara E. Stafford
15403. Son of Alphus Francis Fromholtz and Barbara Elizabeth Vetter
15404. Son of Alva Moore and Antoinette Elizabeth Eastman
15405. Son of Amander Ruby and Mary Wilsey
15406. Son of Amariah and Hannah (Dean) Hall
15407. Son of Amasa Turner and Ann (Hatch) Smith
15408. Son of Amauri de Montfort and Bertrade De Gomez
15409. Son of Ambrose Berry and Hannah
15410. Son of Amos Abbott and Rebecca ?
15411. Son of Amos Abbott and Rebecca Chandler
15412. Son of Amos Dixon
15413. Son of Amos Fowler and Sarah Hart Adams
15414. Son of Amos Hayward and Mary Ripley
15415. Son of Amos Osborne and Polly Bristol
15416. Son of Amos Patterson and Anne Williams
15417. Son of Amos Poor and Martha Cheney
15418. Son of Amos Webb and Betsy Pease
15419. Son of Amzi D. Allison and Mary Catherine Norman
15420. Son of Andrea "Andy" Battani and Teresa "Gertrude"
15421. Son of Andreas Lockwood and Hannah Rice
15422. Son of Andrew and Mary Marko
15423. Son of Andrew Barton and Rebecca Low
15424. Son of Andrew Belcher and Elizabeth Danford
15425. Son of Andrew Burkhart and Justina Frankhauser
15426. Son of Andrew Denta and Theresa Dziuezski
15427. Son of Andrew Downer and Susannah Huntington
15428. Son of Andrew Farren and Margaret Bothell
15429. Son of Andrew Fulton and Margaret Myers
15430. Son of Andrew Gregg Curtin and Catherine Irvine Wilson
15431. Son of Andrew J. Hoag and Mary J. Dunn
15432. Son of Andrew J. Yates and Luraine Wattson
15433. Son of Andrew Jackson Cunningham and Malinda Ellen Cunningham
15434. Son of Andrew Lewis and Mary Herring
15435. Son of Andrew P. Thurston and Lucinda Pittsley
15436. Son of Andrew Reed and Louise Thomas
15437. Son of Andrew Ruse and Margaret Prane
15438. Son of Andrew Sproul and Eveline Chidester
15439. Son of Andrew Webster and Rachel Smith
15440. Son of Andrews N. Parrish and Birdie May Hoard
15441. Son of Angel and Mary Husted
15442. Son of Angelo Bosio and Angela Cerri
15443. Son of Angelo Franceschina Orsolan and Lucia Pontello
15444. Son of Angelo Francescon and Giustina Serena
15445. Son of Angelo Maraldo and Julia Serano
15446. Son of Angelo Rattalino and Clara Giani
15447. Son of Anson Benedict and Mary Bouton
15448. Son of Anson Lobdell and Elizabeth Purdy
15449. Son of Anson Warren and Jerusha Tower
15450. Son of Anthony and Frances Cooper
15451. Son of Anthony Kays and Elizabeth Handy
15452. Son of Anthony Morse
15453. Son of Anthony Poninski and Mary Sodowski
15454. Son of Anthony Ravenscroft and Mary McDermont
15455. Son of Anthony Stetson and Ann Smith
15456. Son of Anton and Elizabeth Kopfsguter
15457. Son of Antone Levine
15458. Son of Antonio Bier Fanella and Domenica Francescon Stolf
15459. Son of Antonio Luigi Tufano and Giovanna Giordano
15460. Son of Aquilla Mains and Bessie Kidney
15461. Son of Archbald and Lilly May Cramer
15462. Son of Archbald Cramer and Lilly May
15463. Son of Archibald Crawford and Mary Benedict
15464. Son of Archibald McAdam and Eliza Curtiff
15465. Son of Archie young and Salis Barkley
15466. Son of Armius B. Sommerville and Mary Crites
15467. Son of Artemas and Susanna Dryden
15468. Son of Arthur Bevins of Middletown
15469. Son of Arthur Grubbs and Belle Wilson
15470. Son of Arthur Ingraham
15471. Son of Arthur Ingram and Eleanor Slingsby
15472. Son of Arthur Jones and Martha Driscoll
15473. Son of Arthur L. Poole and Renie Thornton
15474. Son of Arthur Perry and Elizabeth Crow/Crowell
15475. Son of Arthur Ray Allen and Eulalia L. Kaufman
15476. Son of Arthur Robert Benson and May Ellen Morgan
15477. Son of Arthur S. Ketcham and Nellie E. Nichols
15478. Son of Arthur Wallace Tucker and Rubie Etta Hobbs
15479. Son of Asa Morey and Christine Keyser
15480. Son of Asa Wilson and Sophroia Corey
15481. Son of Asahel and Maria (Smith) Andrews
15482. Son of Asahel Clapp
15483. Son of Ascelin Goel and Isabel
15484. Son of Asher Augusta Weed and Sarah E. ?
15485. Son of Asher Parker
15486. Son of August C. Sheets and Ellna Lindwall
15487. Son of August Linquist and Selma nelson
15488. Son of August W. Baumer and Mary Burgoon
15489. Son of Ausby McIntire and Abbie Jean Hennard
15490. Son of Austin and Hannah Stevens
15491. Son of Ava Henry
15492. Son of Azariah and Mary (Tilden) Bliss
15493. Son of Azra B. Raymond and Marilla Burchard
15494. Son of B F Hewett and Diana Gardner
15495. Son of B.F. Knowlton and Sarah Clark
15496. Son of Banfield Capron and Elizabeth Calender
15497. Son of Barnabas Hinsdale and Sarah White
15498. Son of Barnabas Horton and Jerusha Wheat
15499. Son of Barnabas Mulford and Hannah
15500. Son of Barnabas Mulford and Hannah Petty
15501. Son of Barnabas Soulard and Lydia Sterling
15502. Son of Barnard and Abigail (Rudd) Case
15503. Son of Barney and Charlotte Chandler
15504. Son of Barney and Orilla Spooner
15505. Son of Bartholomew Babcock and Lydia Ann Beatty
15506. Son of Bartholomew Heath and Hannah Moyce
15507. Son of barton Tuthill and Frances D. Clark
15508. Son of Baysey Baker and Hannah Willet of Hartford and Middletown.
15509. Son of Benajah Pratt and Persis Dunham
15510. Son of Benjamin and Abigail (?) (Ripley) Hanks
15511. Son of Benjamin Allyn and Ann Watson
15512. Son of Benjamin and Bessie Huggins
15513. Son of Benjamin and Martha Besse
15514. Son of Benjamin and Mary (Brewster) Payne
15515. Son of Benjamin and Patience (Durfee) Tallman
15516. Son of Benjamin and Renew Carpenter
15517. Son of Benjamin and Sarah Woodbridge
15518. Son of Benjamin and Sophronia Nichols
15519. Son of Benjamin Angus and Ellen ?
15520. Son of Benjamin Atwell and Mary
15521. Son of Benjamin Banks and Elizabeth Lyon
15522. Son of Benjamin Brown and Esther Whittmore
15523. Son of Benjamin C. Talmadge and Jane Mowerson
15524. Son of Benjamin Clifford and Achsah Wade
15525. Son of Benjamin Day and Margaret Foote
15526. Son of Benjamin Deets
15527. Son of Benjamin F. Delavan and Rosa P. Palmer
15528. Son of Benjamin F. Parker
15529. Son of Benjamin F. Starring and Frances M. Frank
15530. Son of Benjamin Fitch and Hannah Reade
15531. Son of Benjamin Folsom and Mary Baker
15532. Son of Benjamin Franklin Lull and Ella Irene Davis
15533. Son of Benjamin Goddard and Martha Palfrey
15534. Son of Benjamin Goodwin and Hannah LeBaron
15535. Son of Benjamin Hammond
15536. Son of Benjamin Harwood and Bridget Brown
15537. Son of Benjamin Howard and Mary Amos
15538. Son of Benjamin Judd and Abigail Adams
15539. Son of Benjamin Lewis and Elizabeth Crowell
15540. Son of Benjamin Lyman and Thankful Pomeroy
15541. Son of Benjamin O'Kelley and Mary Lambert/Lumbart
15542. Son of Benjamin Pellatt and Dorothy Lewknor
15543. Son of Benjamin Pettee and Sophia Macomber
15544. Son of Benjamin Phelps and Rachel Brown
15545. Son of Benjamin Pratt and Anna Bates
15546. Son of Benjamin Prior and Bethiah Pratt
15547. Son of Benjamin Randall and Ruth Brown
15548. Son of Benjamin Raymond and Abby Cole
15549. Son of Benjamin Russell and Abigail Howland
15550. Son of Benjamin Shelley and Lydia Wood
15551. Son of Benjamin Skinner and ?
15552. son of Benjamin Strickland and Elizabeth Loveland
15553. Son of Benjamin Thornberry and Rebecca Turley
15554. Son of Benjamin Treadwell
15555. Son of Benjamin Treadwell and Mary Kimberly
15556. Son of Benjamin Turney and Mary Odell
15557. Son of Benjamin Vincent and Tabitha Lane
15558. Son of Benjamin Weed and Catherine Raymond
15559. Son of Benjamin York and Mary Giddings
15560. Son of Bennet Eglestone and Mary Wickham
15561. Son of Bennet Eliot and Lettice Alger
15562. Son of Berhart and Philipie Mattern from Germany
15563. Son of Berhart and Philipine Mattern from Germany
15564. Son of Bert A. Wakefield and ? Olney
15565. Son of Bethuel Vincent Gould and Deborah Allen
15566. Son of Bildad Hine and Lois Bostwick
15567. Son of Bill Barnes and Esther Spaulding
15568. Son of Billy Welles and Chloe Butler
15569. Son of Blake J. Merritt and Mae Robinson
15570. Son of Boniface Peake and Joan Clarke
15571. Son of Bruce Alexander and Mary Knapp
15572. Son of Bryan Rossiter and Elizabeth Alsop
15573. Son of Bryant McSwiney and Mary Burkholder
15574. Son of Buel Bacon and Aletha Rowley
15575. Son of Burton A. Wakefield and Lottie E. Olney
15576. Son of Burton L. Smith and Augusta Harmon
15577. Son of Byron L. Delamater and Sadie Copley Gorst
15578. Son of C T and M V Peirce
15579. Son of C. Huntington and Sarah Adgate
15580. Son of Caleb Carr and Mercy Vaughn
15581. Son of Caleb Kimball and Mary Smith
15582. Son of Caleb Moody and Ruth Morse
15583. Son of Caleb Nye and Elizabeth (Wood or Atwood)
15584. Son of Caleb Rude and Ann Wade
15585. Son of Calvin and Harriet Ellen Hupp
15586. Son of Calvin and Lucy (Woods) Leavens
15587. Son of Calvin B. Whitney and Mary Fatima
15588. Son of Calvin H. Goodenough and Nancy E. Lewis
15589. Son of Calvin Lilly and Mary Mengs
15590. Son of Calvin Lilly and Mary Mengs/Monger
15591. Son of Calvin Mills and Louise Orton
15592. Son of Calvin Ward and Abigail (Nabby) Morse
15593. Son of Capt Richard and Margaret (Abell) Douglas
15594. Son of Capt. Asa Leonard and Olive Churchill
15595. Son of Capt. Daniel and Sarah Lawrence
15596. Son of Capt. Daniel Hand and Siba Smith
15597. Son of Capt. Edward Saunders and Sarah Hiscox
15598. Son of Capt. Grindall Reynolds and Dorcas Landon
15599. Son of Capt. Henry Dow and Hannah Page
15600. Son of Capt. James and Martha (Nevins) Hyde
15601. Son of Capt. James and Mary (Burr) Pratt
15602. Son of Capt. James and Mary Rogers
15603. Son of Capt. James Burt and Abigail Coe of Warwick
15604. Son of Capt. John and Elizabeth (Pratt) Sheldon
15605. Son of Capt. John and Mary Pike
15606. Son of Capt. John Appleton and Priscilla Glover
15607. Son of Capt. John Braddick
15608. Son of Capt. John Putnam and Rebecca Prince
15609. Son of Capt. Jonathan and Matha (Belcher) Reminton of Camridge.
15610. Son of Capt. Jonathan Fuller and Sarah Mirick
15611. Son of Capt. Jonathan Lester and Deborah Allyn
15612. Son of Capt. Joseph Bartlett and Mindwell Cruttenden
15613. Son of Capt. Joseph Phelps and Abigail Bissell
15614. Son of Capt. Joshua Robbins and Abigail Warner
15615. Son of Capt. Josiah and Rebekah Starr
15616. Son of Capt. Lemuel North and Polly Jones
15617. Son of Capt. Philip Phillips and Mercy Philips
15618. Son of Capt. Richard Gregory and Catherine Frances Whiting
15619. Son of Capt. Robert and Ann (Mansfield) Keayne
15620. Son of Capt. Samuel Buell and Abigail Crittenden
15621. Son of Capt. Samuel Chapman
15622. Son of Capt. Thomas Claiborne and Ann Fox
15623. Son of Capt. Thomas Loomis and Susannah Clark
15624. Son of Capt. Thomas Wiggin Gent. and Katherine Whiting
15625. Son of Capt. William Brown and Mary Besbeech
15626. Son of Captain David Shearman and Anna Tucker
15627. Son of Captain John Burt and Abigail Rix of Springfield
15628. Son of Carl A. Fors and Frances Preston
15629. Son of Carl Favot and Mary Bernadini
15630. Son of Carl J. Storkson and Isabella Christopherson
15631. Son of Carlton Oakes Scarlett and Hazel A. Stephens
15632. Son of Carmine Pitanielle and Georgianna McRae
15633. Son of Carmine Pitanielle and Georgianna McRe
15634. Son of Cary and Elizabeth Latham
15635. Son of Cary Latham and Elizabeth Masters
15636. Son of Cecil O. Buffum and Mattie Underwood
15637. Son of Charles A Fritchley and Daisy Minnie Leburn
15638. Son of Charles A. Lang and Frances Metcalf
15639. Son of Charles and Anna (Collins) James
15640. Son of Charles and Ida Powell
15641. Son of Charles and Jane (Fielding) Jones
15642. Son of Charles and Julia Mack
15643. Son of Charles Black and Eliza Armstrong
15644. Son of Charles Brown and Mary Jaquith
15645. Son of Charles C. Jones and ?Tarnham
15646. Son of Charles C. Jones and Tarnham?
15647. Son of Charles Campbell and Barbara Farnsley
15648. Son of Charles Casterlin and Anna Owens
15649. Son of Charles Chase and Hebsiah
15650. Son of Charles Christopher Goodnight and Mildred Josephine Jacobs
15651. Son of Charles Cordick and Mary Young
15652. Son of Charles Currier and Effie Densmore
15653. Son of Charles Dickinson and Philippa Greene
15654. Son of Charles E. Corrie and Mary Cathern Edmondson
15655. Son of Charles E. Moore and Gertrude Teller
15656. Son of Charles E. Whipp and Frances Smallwood
15657. Son of Charles Ellery Stedman and Edith Ellen Parker
15658. Son of Charles F. Kyser and ? Youngs
15659. Son of Charles Fisk and Emily Hull
15660. Son of Charles Franklin Thomas and Laura Minerva Clinton
15661. Son of Charles Gilbert Hall and Helen Marie Berg (step-father Clarence Lester Crawford
15662. Son of Charles Gilbert Hall and Helen Marie Berg (step-father Clarence Lester Crawford)
15663. Son of Charles Glazier and Esler Wood
15664. Son of Charles Grim and Barbara Howater
15665. Son of Charles H. Hubbell and Miriam E. Russell
15666. Son of Charles H. Munson and Ida B. Carrington
15667. Son of Charles Henry Allen and Amanda Jane Fairchild
15668. Son of Charles Henry Vanderhoff and Abigail H. Carr
15669. Son of Charles Holliday Chitty and Della Ensminger
15670. Son of Charles Horatio and Eliza (Jackson) Hoyt
15671. Son of Charles Hosea Ball and Dorothy Pepper Garrison
15672. Son of Charles Hunter and Maude Cleveland
15673. Son of Charles Kayser and Sophia Blome
15674. Son of Charles Kirkendorfer and Solema Casler
15675. Son of Charles L. Hanson and Clara Marie Dotson
15676. Son of Charles Masten and Rosanna La Mont
15677. Son of Charles Morris and Minnie Alcott
15678. Son of Charles N. Nichols and Janie Everett
15679. Son of Charles P. Ellis and Sarah Johnson
15680. Son of Charles R. Corrie and Kate Stone
15681. Son of Charles Ripley and Diana Walroth
15682. Son of Charles Robinson and Esther Kendall
15683. Son of Charles Rouse and Martha Dodson
15684. Son of Charles S. Morse and Lizzie Ditzell
15685. Son of Charles Sabo and Mary Petey
15686. Son of Charles Stringham
15687. Son of Charles Stringham and Mariette C. Saxton
15688. Son of Charles T and Mary V Peirce
15689. Son of Charles Todd and Lula Sisson
15690. Son of Charles Trombly and Adeline Baker
15691. Son of Charles Van Hoosear and Emily Cole
15692. Son of Charles W. Abbott and Lula M. Carlton
15693. Son of Charles W. Conway and Agnes Storns
15694. Son of Charles W. Davenport and Lillian Schulster
15695. Son of Charles W. Jones and Dora Storm
15696. Son of Charles W. Meadows and Emily M. Christiansen
15697. Son of Charles Warner and Wilhelmina Van Pelt of Pennsylvania
15698. Son of Charles West Underhill and Susan Eastman Kimball
15699. Son of Chaumont DeMoranville and Mercy Haskins
15700. Son of Chauncy Walker and Jane S. Cooley
15701. Son of Chester Yarger and Abba Smith
15702. Son of Chris Hansen and Edith Als
15703. Son of Chris Hansen and Edith Walls
15704. Son of Chris Zapp and Elisa Rohe
15705. Son of Christian Kleber and Johanna Helbig
15706. Son of Christian Schlechten and Margaret Krabs
15707. Son of Christian Westergard and Agnes Dixon
15708. Son of Christopher Boreman and Julian Carter
15709. Son of Christopher Celebron
15710. Son of Christopher Celebron and A. Molivari
15711. Son of Christopher Collins Leonard and Mary B. Mason
15712. Son of Christopher Webb and Hannah Scott
15713. Son of Clarence and Henrietta NaDell
15714. Son of Claude J. Port and Anna Larson
15715. Son of Claudius Sutton and Virginia Mildred Oliver
15716. Son of Clayton S. Coggeshall and Irene O'Neill
15717. Son of Clement and Mary Chamberlain
15718. Son of Clement Corbin and Dorcus Buckminster
15719. Son of Clement Miner and Esther Lee
15720. Son of Clement Miner and Frances (Burcham)(Willey)
15721. Son of Clinton and Sarah Kelley
15722. Son of Clovis Lee Sommerville and Grace Pride
15723. Son of Clyde Lemon and Lydia Ramlow
15724. Son of Col. Edward Winslow and Hannah Moody
15725. Son of Col. Oliver Babcock and Susanna Clarke
15726. Son of Col. Truman Shaw and Nancy Fay
15727. Son of Comfort and Sally (Post) Starr
15728. Son of Comfort and Temperance Brown
15729. Son of Conrad Johnson and Louise Snodgrass
15730. Son of Constant Southworth and Elizabeth Collier
15731. Son of Constantine Clifton and Catherine de la Pole
15732. Son of Cornelis Burg and Harriett Voorhees
15733. Son of Cornelius Diemer and Lillia Smith
15734. Son of Cornelius Keator and Mary Sewart
15735. Son of Cutting Moody and Judith Little
15736. Son of Cyprian Lathrop and Mary Stark
15737. Son of Cyrus Grafton Gardner and Mary Lou
15738. Son of D. Bissett and Martha Ellen
15739. Son of D. Wright and Emma Smith
15740. Son of Dan Perry and Fannie Swan
15741. Son of Daniel Alden and Abigail Shaw
15742. Son of Daniel and Anne Parker
15743. Son of Daniel and Bathsheba (Hoxie) Allen
15744. Son of Daniel and Dorothy McCoy
15745. Son of Daniel and Elizabeth (Gibbs) Hayden
15746. Son of Daniel and Elizabeth King
15747. Son of Daniel and Margery Boyden
15748. Son of Daniel and Mary Chamberlain
15749. Son of Daniel and Phebe Jaquith
15750. Son of Daniel and Susanna (jones) Hazeltine
15751. Son of Daniel B. and Zella Pixley
15752. Son of Daniel Beers
15753. Son of Daniel Benedict and Eunice St. John
15754. Son of Daniel Birge and Abigail Gillett
15755. Son of Daniel Boardman and Hetty More
15756. Son of Daniel Boreman and Hannah Hutchinson
15757. Son of Daniel Bouton and Sarah Stevens
15758. Son of Daniel C. Belyea and Amanda Mackintosh
15759. Son of Daniel C. Smith and Margaret C. McAndrews
15760. Son of Daniel Chamberlain
15761. Son of Daniel Christopher Fox and Mary Elizabeth Lampman
15762. Son of Daniel Coburn and Elizabeth Conant
15763. Son of Daniel Colllins and Lois Cornwall
15764. Son of Daniel Davis and Maranda Rucker
15765. Son of Daniel Davison and Margaret Low
15766. Son of Daniel Eddy and Mary Ann Collamer
15767. Son of Daniel Finch
15768. Son of Daniel Gillett and Mary Eno
15769. Son of Daniel Gould and Wait Coggeshall
15770. Son of Daniel Grinnell and Grace Palmer
15771. Son of Daniel Gunderman and Rachel Barkman
15772. Son of Daniel Hayes and Sarah Lee
15773. Son of Daniel Henry and Levina
15774. Son of Daniel Henshaw and Elizabeth Bass
15775. Son of Daniel Hudson and Lucinda Belle Butts
15776. Son of Daniel J. Wentworth and Eva May Raynolds
15777. Son of Daniel Jackson and Rebekah Morton
15778. Son of Daniel Keeler and Hannah Whitney
15779. Son of Daniel Kellogg and Bridget Bouton
15780. Son of Daniel L. Green and Jennie Smith
15781. Son of Daniel Matthews and Eunice Morse
15782. Son of Daniel Norton and Sarah Bradley
15783. Son of Daniel O'Connor and Catharine Kelly
15784. Son of Daniel P. and Lydia J. (Jones) Gingrich
15785. Son of Daniel Pigman and Jessie Foust
15786. Son of Daniel Ralston and Elizabeth Parks
15787. Son of Daniel Rose Sr. and Elizabeth Goodrich
15788. Son of Daniel Ruble and Mary Cree
15789. Son of Daniel Silliman and Peacable Eggleston
15790. Son of Daniel Smith and Mary Grant
15791. Son of Daniel Straight and Catherine Winters
15792. Son of Daniel Taylor and Sarah Willis
15793. Son of Daniel Warner and Mary Hubbard
15794. Son of Daniel Warren and Mary Barron
15795. Son of Daniel Willard and Dorothy Deming
15796. Son of Daniel Wing and Hannah Swift
15797. Son of Daniell and Hannah Olmstedd
15798. Son of David Agazzi and Lena Boccaire
15799. Son of David and Elizabeth Babcock
15800. Son of David and Eunice Lanphere
15801. Son of David and Mary (Stuart)( Earl) Dodge
15802. Son of David and Mary Wood
15803. Son of David Baldwin and Phebe Billings
15804. Son of David Baldwn and Phebe Billings
15805. Son of David Beal and Rebecca
15806. Son of David Beal and Rebecca Stoddard
15807. Son of David Blatchley and Abigail Hand
15808. Son of David Browne and Susanna Russell
15809. Son of David Burt and Mary Holton
15810. Son of David Caulkins and Mary Bliss
15811. Son of David Childs and Mehitable Richardson
15812. Son of David Dudley and Dinah Munger
15813. Son of David Earl Bower and Mabel Kimmel
15814. Son of David Elliot Cormany and Maude Emma Robinson
15815. Son of David F. Kearns and Alexandra Laska
15816. Son of David Fleeman and Mercy Reed
15817. Son of David Fleming and Nancy Jane Henderson
15818. Son of David Franceschina and Maria R Mion
15819. Son of David G. Grigg and Sarah F. Grotts
15820. Son of David Godfrey and Priscilla Baker
15821. Son of David Goff and Amy O. West
15822. Son of David Hall and Tamzan Sears
15823. Son of David Hilliard and Ann Marcy Irish
15824. Son of David Hughes and Mary A. Griswold
15825. Son of David Le Jones and Lois Stevens
15826. Son of David Leeming and Nancy Beck
15827. Son of David Lombard and Margaret Filley
15828. Son of David M. Hoge and Susan Blair Daughtery
15829. Son of David Maney and Harriet Averill
15830. Son of David McIntire and Mary Carpenter
15831. Son of David Noble and Susanna Sherman
15832. Son of David Norman and Delia Losaw
15833. Son of David Osgood and Rhoda Hall
15834. Son of David S. Beardslee and Meribah Howell
15835. Son of David Skellenger and Bertha Amber Norman
15836. Son of David Stewart and Mary Jane Anderson
15837. Son of David Thomas
15838. Son of David Thomas and Joanne Davis
15839. Son of David Tracy and Sarah Parish
15840. Son of David Tryon & Elizabeth Lewis
15841. Son of David Wheeler and Maria Haskell
15842. Son of David Williams and Amy Packer
15843. Son of David Williams and Experience Bailey
15844. Son of Dea John Foster and Mary Chillingsworth
15845. Son of Dea. Joseph Fairbanks and Mary Brown
15846. Son of Dea. Simon and Lydia (Gager) Huntington
15847. Son of Dea. Thomas and Mary (Rudd) Bingham
15848. Son of Dea. Timothy and Sarah (Post) Backus
15849. Son of Deacon Amos Harding of New Vernon
15850. Son of Deacon Benjamin Talcott and Sarah Hollister
15851. Son of Deacon Ebenezer Parsons
15852. Son of Deacon John Graves Sr. and Elizabeth Stillwell
15853. Son of Deacon John Wadsworth and Abigail Andrews
15854. Son of Deacon Nathan Olmsted and Millicent Goodrich
15855. Son of Deacon Thomas Freeman and Rebecca Sparrow
15856. Son of Deacon Zachary and Mary Fitch
15857. Son of Dee Spencer and Elizabeth Young
15858. Son of Delbert jackson Hastings and Jeanette Vincent Mullery
15859. Son of Dempsey M. Scudder and Lillie Edith Porter
15860. Son of Dene Relyea and Anna Van Vleit
15861. Son of Dennis and Anna Varney
15862. Son of Dennis and Josephine Harmon
15863. Son of Dermot McMahon and Catherine Butler
15864. Son of Dexter Cole and Eltheoda Childs
15865. Son of Dolar Davis and Margery Willard
15866. Son of Domenico Mariutto and Domenica Francescon
15867. Son of Dominick Wheeler and Mercy Jelly
15868. Son of Dominicus Hatten and Rose Cooper
15869. Son of Don and Chloe Olmstead
15870. Son of Donald Jankovich and Yosha Martinovich
15871. Son of Dr Challis Safford and Lydia Warner
15872. Son of Dr. Abner Jones
15873. Son of Dr. Atherton and Mehitable (Clarke) Hall
15874. Son of Dr. Horace Bacon and Deborah Mitchell
15875. Son of Dr. John C. Alexander and Nancy Wilson
15876. Son of Dr. Nathaniel and Hannah (Smith) Dustin
15877. Son of Dr. Peter Bulkley and Margaret ?
15878. Son of Dr. Thomas Hastings
15879. Son of Drius Diamond and Laura Meitts
15880. Son of Dudley Cudney and Margarite Cahill
15881. Son of Durwood Broughton Hammand and Leona Posey
15882. Son of Durwood Broughton Hammond and Leona Posey
15883. Son of Dvid Lichliter and Catherine Clem
15884. Son of E. Little and Agnes Mcgary
15885. Son of E. M. Harriss and Leah Staten
15886. Son of E.R. Hinzman and Justina Good
15887. Son of E.W. Phelan and Elizabeth Brennan
15888. Son of Earl (Hazial) Merrihew and Falvida Slonson (Philenda Slosson)
15889. Son of Earl Merrihew and Falvida Slonson (Philenda Slosson)
15890. Son of Earl Merrihew and Falvida Slonson (Slosson)
15891. son of Earnest Whittington and Hazel Moore
15892. Son of Eban Lee and Huldah Bishop
15893. Son of Ebenezer and Juan Ternandey (Elderkin) Fuller
15894. Son of Ebenezer and Keziah French of Berkley
15895. Son of Ebenezer and Mary (Ruggles) Pierpont of Roxbury
15896. Son of Ebenezer and Mary Stearns
15897. Son of Ebenezer and Mary Wooster
15898. Son of Ebenezer Avery and Phebe Denison
15899. Son of Ebenezer Bartlett and Abigail Wilcox
15900. Son of Ebenezer Bonney and Deborah Drew
15901. Son of Ebenezer Campbell
15902. Son of Ebenezer Campbell and Hannah Pratt
15903. Son of Ebenezer Cole
15904. Son of Ebenezer Crittenden and Mary Johnson
15905. Son of Ebenezer Deming
15906. Son of Ebenezer Deming and Amy Bunce
15907. Son of Ebenezer Doolittle and Hannah Hall
15908. Son of Ebenezer Fowler and Desire Bristol
15909. Son of Ebenezer Hand and Susanna French
15910. Son of Ebenezer Lamb and Mary Hill
15911. Son of Ebenezer Metcalf and Hannah Abell
15912. Son of Ebenezer North and Sybil Curtis
15913. Son of Ebenezer Poore and Susannah Varnum
15914. Son of Ebenezer Prout and Grace Sherman
15915. Son of Ebenezer Seymour
15916. Son of Ebenezer Snow and Sarah Pratt
15917. Son of Eber Teter and Margaret Phares
15918. Son of Ed and Margaret Stevens
15919. Son of Edgar Finch and Anna J. Bloomfield
15920. Son of Edmond and Alice (Coles) Freeman
15921. Son of Edmond Dexter Leonard and Elizabeth H. Remington
15922. Son of Edmond Littlefield
15923. Son of Edmond Littlefield and Agnes Austin
15924. Son of Edmund and Ann Ingalls
15925. Son of Edmund and Elizabeth (Poor) Jackson
15926. Son of Edmund de Stafford and Margaret Basset
15927. Son of Edmund Freeman and Sarah Mayo
15928. Son of Edmund Ingalls and Eunice Ludden
15929. Son of Edmund Little and Judith Adams
15930. Son of Edmund Weld and Mercy Nettleton
15931. Son of Edmund Weston
15932. Son of Edward (Peter) and Jorusha (Spicer) Tefft
15933. Son of Edward Adams and Lydia Penningman
15934. Son of Edward Allen and Ann Coleman
15935. Son of Edward Allyn of Hartford
15936. Son of Edward and Hannah Bumpus
15937. Son of Edward and Hannah Colborne
15938. Son of Edward and Joanna Winn
15939. Son of Edward and Margaret Hart
15940. Son of Edward and Minnie Brighton
15941. Son of Edward and Prudence Clapp
15942. Son of Edward B. Dunn and Ida M. Paulison
15943. Son of Edward Berkeley of Beverstone by Alice
15944. Son of Edward Borden and Elizabeth
15945. Son of Edward Bozworth
15946. Son of Edward Camp and Mary Canfield
15947. Son of Edward Cogswell and Hannah Brown
15948. Son of Edward Colburne and hannah Rolfe
15949. Son of Edward D. and Sarah Perry
15950. Son of Edward Dorr and Elizabeth Hawley
15951. Son of Edward Evans Beamer and Almira Jane Hileman
15952. Son of Edward Fobes and Elizabeth Howard
15953. Son of Edward G. Madison and Bertha E. Broun
15954. Son of Edward Gray and Dorothy Lettice
15955. Son of Edward Hazen and Jane Pickard
15956. Son of Edward Hutchinson
15957. Son of Edward J. Munson and Stella M. Lewis
15958. Son of Edward Lee and Abigail Stevens
15959. Son of Edward Lee Eason and Martha Winter
15960. Son of Edward Lewis and Hannah Cobb
15961. Son of Edward Little and Judith Adams
15962. Son of Edward Minter and Elzyan Fanfa
15963. Son of Edward Ordway and Jane Webb
15964. Son of Edward Page and Harriet Augusta Webb
15965. Son of Edward Payson and Mary Eliot
15966. Son of Edward Peltus Gilmore and Mary Elizabeth Cheney
15967. Son of Edward Racine and Maud Comarc
15968. Son of Edward Reedy and Vivian Hilts
15969. Son of Edward Richardson and Rene ?
15970. Son of Edward Richmond and Abigail Davis
15971. Son of Edward Sawyer and Elizabeth Mack
15972. Son of Edward Seneff and Ernestine Bledsae
15973. Son of Edward Stacey and Edna Miles
15974. Son of Edward Stalker and Marie Bidigare
15975. Son of Edward Stephens and Mary Churchill
15976. Son of Edward Waldo and Thankful Dimock
15977. Son of Edward Whipple and Della Urania Lea
15978. Son of Edward Wilcox and Susanna Thomson
15979. Son of Edward Woodman and Joanna Bartlett
15980. Son of Edward Wooster/Worcester
15981. Son of Edwin D. Carpenter
15982. Son of Edwin F. Parsons and Martha Millard
15983. Son of Edwin Marinus Prosser and Ella M. Ralerson
15984. Son of Edwin W. Blackwell and Ada C. Hill
15985. Son of Edwrd Allyn of Hartford
15986. Son of Elbert Lincoln and Nettie Ann (Hall) Doolittle
15987. Son of Eldad Atwood and Anna Snow
15988. Son of Elder John Strong
15989. Son of Elder Samuel Clapp and Hannah Leeds
15990. Son of Elder Silas Burrows and Mary Smith
15991. Son of Eleazer Burbank and Lydia Gage
15992. Son of Eleazer Hanford and Hannah Frisby
15993. Son of Eleazer Hudson and Deborah Ford
15994. Son of Eleazer Jewett and Elizabeth Griggs
15995. Son of Eleazer Jones and Caroline Chittenden
15996. Son of Eleazer Pratt
15997. Son of Elford F Barrett and Elina F. Hart
15998. Son of Elgin Curtis Silvers and Kayrie Kerns
15999. Son of Eli Chadwick and Mary A. Docker
16000. Son of Eliakim Hall and Eunice Moss
16001. Son of Elias Gould and Margaret M. Malone
16002. Son of Elias Graham and Edna May Pennell
16003. Son of Elias Little and Hannah Young
16004. Son of Eliashib Adams
16005. Son of Elihu Palmer and Abigail Robinson
16006. Son of Elijah and Elizabeth Case
16007. Son of Elijah and Susanna Hildreth
16008. Son of Elijah Hammond and Sally Hathaway
16009. Son of Elijah Hildreth and Susanna Merrill
16010. Son of Elijah Norman and Mary Frances Paulison
16011. Son of Elijah Robinson
16012. Son of Elijah W. Parks and Emily Ann Stewart
16013. Son of Eliphalet Carpenter and Mary Bacon
16014. Son of Eliphalet Hall and Mercy Hill
16015. Son of Eliphalet Whittlesey and Dorothy Kellogg
16016. Son of Elisha and Abigail (Bright) Odlin of Boston
16017. Son of Elisha and Tamesin Eldred
16018. Son of Elisha Bradley and Abigail Kellogg
16019. Son of Elisha Deming Andrews and Betsey Lathrop
16020. Son of Elisha Holbrook and Sarah Mayo
16021. Son of Elisha Rood and Betsy Higgins
16022. Son of Elisha Warner Bingham and Sally Perry
16023. Son of Ellnathan Bridham and Bethiah Ward
16024. Son of Elmer Kent and Lillian Tuttle
16025. Son of Elnathan and Hannah (Killey) Eldridge
16026. Son of Elnathan and Sarah (St. John) hanford
16027. Son of Elon Lee and Elizabeth Hotchkiss
16028. Son of Emerson G. Lewis and Nettie Belle Wilkins
16029. Son of Emery Sautter and Edith Meyers
16030. Son of Emil C. Gull and Caroline Starks
16031. Son of Emile Lessard and Mary Hardy
16032. Son of Emilio and Angelina Bonanni
16033. Son of Emulus and Mary E. Carr
16034. Son of Enoch Albritton and Penelope Frizzle
16035. Son of Enoch and Lucy (Eaton) Drake
16036. Son of Enoch Drake and Sarah Porter
16037. Son of Enoch Place and Sarah Mumford
16038. Son of Enos Camp and Eunice Bostwick
16039. Son of Enos Gifford and Phillis Allen
16040. Son of Enos St. John and Elsa Bouton
16041. Son of Enos Talmadge and Hannah Yale
16042. Son of Ens. John Miles and Mary Alsop
16043. Son of Ensign Henry Phillips and Mary Dwight of Charlestown.
16044. Son of Ensign James Lord and Elizabeth Hill
16045. Son of Ensign Joseph Farwell and Hannah Learned
16046. Son of Ensign Thomas Waterman and Elizabeth Allyn
16047. Son of Epenetus Howe or House
16048. Son of Ephraim and Margaret (Seekins) Braley
16049. Son of Ephraim Beers
16050. Son of Ephraim Bissell and Joanna Taylor
16051. Son of Ephraim C. Boomer and Abigail ?
16052. Son of Ephraim Curtis and Mary Rice
16053. Son of Ephraim D. and Sarah O. Fuller
16054. Son of Ephraim Davis Fuller and Sarah Otis
16055. Son of Ephraim Hathaway and Elizabeth Talbot
16056. Son of Ephraim Herrick and Mary Cross
16057. Son of Ephraim Morton ad Hannah Finney
16058. Son of Ephraim Morton and Ann Cooper
16059. Son of Ephraim P. Osgood and Eva L. Butler
16060. Son of Ephraim Park Osgood and Eva L. Butler
16061. Son of Ephraim Parkhurst and Polly Scott
16062. Son of Ephraim Richmond and Ann Deane
16063. Son of Ephraim Roberts and Dorothie Hendrick
16064. Son of Ephraim Sayer and Susannah Richardson
16065. Son of Ephraim Tilson and Elizabeth Hoskins
16066. Son of Ephraim Tinkham and Mary Brown
16067. Son of Ephram and Rebecca Powell
16068. Son of Erastus Arnold and Catherine Louisa Goodwin
16069. Son of Erastus Fairbanks Snow and Artimesia Beaman
16070. Son of Ernest E. Fullner and M. Baumgardt
16071. Son of Ernest J. Armitage and Margaret Baldwin
16072. Son of Ernest M. Poore and Thelma Plank
16073. Son of Ernest Norton and Melissa Holden
16074. Son of Ervin Sharpsteen and Amelia Anderson
16075. Son of Etheridge M. Fish and Laura Ann Stevens
16076. Son of Eugene A. Smith and Frances Rogers
16077. Son of Eugene Bush and Emma Stillson
16078. Son of Eugene Daunno and Nancy M. Rosanio
16079. Son of Eugene H. Bannister and Anna Celia Bullis
16080. Son of Eugene ush and Emma Stillson
16081. Son of Eunice Genung Uptegrove
16082. Son of Everett Fancher and Laura Wilson
16083. Son of Everett Phillips and Cora Belle Hale
16084. Son of Evert J. Swanson and Olga C. H. Wahlstrom
16085. Son of Ezekial Beers and Abigail St. John
16086. Son of Ezekiel and Rebecca Wiekle (Wakelee)
16087. Son of Ezekiel Gavitt and Hannah Wilcox
16088. Son of Ezekiel John Downing and Maude E.
16089. Son of Ezekiel Rogers and Margaret Hubbard
16090. Son of Ezekiel Scofield and Abigail Scofield
16091. Son of Ezekiel Woodward
16092. Son of Ezekiel Woodward and Anne Beamsley
16093. Son of Ezra Nichols and Polly Brown
16094. Son of Ezra Perry and Elizabeth Burgess
16095. Son of Ezra Pillsbury and Hannah Hale
16096. Son of Ezra Robertson and Harriet Conklin
16097. Son of Ezra Tobias and Lura Edson
16098. Son of F. A. Holton and Emma Savage
16099. Son of F. W. Brower and Carrie L. Brigham
16100. Son of Fabian Olson and Edith Kristina Haglund
16101. Son of Flavell Wright and Hannah Skinner
16102. Son of Flavius
16103. Son of Floyd and Elizabeth Vesa
16104. Son of Fones and Rebecca (Tibbitts) Greene
16105. Son of Francis Adams and Mary Buck
16106. Son of Francis and Abigail Griswold
16107. Son of Francis and Isabel (Park) Whitmore
16108. Son of Francis and Jane Lambert
16109. Son of Francis and Sarah Boyd
16110. Son of Francis and Sarah Eaton
16111. Son of Francis Brown and Mary Edwards
16112. Son of Francis Brown and Mary Johnson
16113. Son of Francis Burgoon and Elizabeth Low
16114. Son of Francis C. Nesbit and Ellen M. Wright
16115. Son of Francis Curtis and Hannah Bosworth
16116. Son of Francis D. and Corilla C. Williams
16117. Son of Francis Hall and Elizabeth Thompson
16118. Son of Francis Jenness of Portsmouth
16119. Son of Francis Nichols
16120. Son of Francis Nurse and Rebecca Towne
16121. Son of Francis Peabody and Mary Foster
16122. Son of Francis Smalley and Rachel Woodward
16123. Son of Francis Thorley and Anne Morse
16124. Son of Francis Wright and Mary Wiggins
16125. Son of Frank Averill
16126. Son of Frank Averill and Elsie Fuller
16127. Son of Frank Blair and Rose Hoffman
16128. Son of Frank Bust and Amy King
16129. Son of Frank Demarest and Mary Swartswelder
16130. Son of Frank E. Parker and Bertha Wilkins
16131. Son of Frank Farber and Lena B. Day
16132. Son of Frank Fred Bayer and Mary Rybarski
16133. Son of Frank H. Lawton and Amanda Branch
16134. Son of Frank H. Nagle and Leona Berry
16135. Son of Frank Hecker and Mary Etta Messmmer
16136. Son of Frank Hutson and Jewell Pulate
16137. Son of Frank Joseph Brissette and Emma Manda Larock
16138. Son of Frank M. Parkins and Edna Mable Atwater
16139. Son of Frank Marion W. Boyce and Sarah Adelaide Simpson
16140. Son of Frank Mauer and Harriett Grampton
16141. Son of Frank Singer and Grace Miller
16142. Son of Frank Willis and Mayble McCelland
16143. Son of Franklin A. Hatch and Lucy Cameron
16144. Son of Franklin Griffin and Ruth Rich
16145. Son of Franklin K. Jones and Alice Lucy Cotten
16146. Son of Franklin Morrison Carney and Lilydale Gladys Stenseth
16147. Son of Franklin P. Barrett and Jane Hart
16148. Son of Fred Braman and Margaret Little
16149. Son of Fred Caler and Ida Winchell
16150. Son of Fred Charles Shackelton and Clara Esther Whitney
16151. Son of Fred E. Pierce and Addie Cook
16152. Son of Fred Fout and Georgia Teritch
16153. Son of Fred Hagen and Anna Melius
16154. Son of Fred L. Stevens and Mathilda Grief
16155. Son of Fred Layton and Reta Stout
16156. Son of Fred Lively and Catherine ?
16157. Son of Fred M. Barrett and Minnie Lake
16158. Son of Fred Shortsleeves and Nellie French
16159. Son of Fred Stokes and Ida Smith
16160. Son of Frederick and Mary Smith
16161. Son of Frederick Earl Powell and Annie E. Gorman
16162. Son of Frederick Fraley and Mary Schafer
16163. Son of Frederick S. and Mary G. (Dawes) Stallknecht
16164. Son of Frederick St. John and Agnes Shackett
16165. Son of Fredrick J. Cliff and May G. Brown
16166. Son of Freeman Gee
16167. Son of Freeman Taber and Louisa Dean
16168. Son of Fychan ap Gwilym and Alice Dalton
16169. Son of G.A. Brigham and Sarah Atherten
16170. Son of G.A. Faught and Sarah Ann Evans
16171. Son of G.A. Wieland and Ida Mane Muirgtner
16172. Son of Garrett and Catherine (Snyder) Winegar
16173. Son of Garrett Waldron and Annie Catherine ?
16174. Son of Gary Vick and P. Terner
16175. Son of Geoffrey Boleyn and Anne Hoo
16176. Son of Geoffrey de la Pole and Edith St. john
16177. Son of Geoffrey Wac
16178. Son of Georg Pearce and Alice Hart
16179. Son of George A. Faught and Sarah Ann Evans
16180. Son of George A. Wheeler and Edna L. Sherman
16181. Son of George Adams and Frances Taylor
16182. Son of George Albert Tebbe and Caroline Isabelle Davis
16183. Son of George Allen
16184. Son of George and Clara Bee
16185. Son of George and Elizabeth (Oliver) Carr of Ipswich and Salisbury
16186. Son of George and Fannie Carley
16187. Son of George and Herodias Gardiner
16188. Son of George and Mary E. Paulison
16189. Son of George and Mercy Wood
16190. Son of George and Sarah Lillie
16191. Son of George and Sarah Munger
16192. Son of George Anderson and Fronie Atkinson
16193. Son of George Babcock and Susanna Potter
16194. Son of George Barton Slone and Sarah Victoria Null
16195. Son of George Boger and Christiana ?
16196. Son of George Brannock and Lovena Hooker
16197. Son of George Browne and Christian Hibbent
16198. Son of George C. Lott and Anna Hawkins
16199. Son of George Casterline and Phebe Paugh
16200. Son of George Christopher Baumann or Bowman and Susanna Banks
16201. Son of George Clinton Shattuck and Anna Bronson
16202. Son of George Coates and Eleanor Clough
16203. Son of George Curwen and Elizabeth (Herbert)(White)
16204. Son of George Davenport and Louisa Dickson
16205. Son of George David Couchman and Maude A. Rasmussen
16206. Son of George Dennis and Elizabeth Smith
16207. Son of George Dikeman and Beatrice Rivers
16208. Son of George Dunn ad Eugenia Van Wick
16209. Son of George E. Corson and Minnie Maker
16210. Son of George E. Corwin and Elnora M. Tarket
16211. Son of George E. Goudie and Mary Henley
16212. Son of George E. Walker and Harriet Mercer
16213. Son of George Eddy and Evaline Helen Barber
16214. Son of George Ensign Tobler and Mary Magdelena Stucki
16215. Son of George Evert and Mary Van Nortwick
16216. Son of George Franklin Bertine and Harriet Amelia Meeks
16217. Son of George Freeman and Frances O.
16218. Son of George Godfrey
16219. Son of George Gordon and Easter Thompson
16220. Son of George H. and Helen S. Brown
16221. Son of George H. Evans and Marion L. Bulford
16222. Son of George H. Skellenger and Emma Jane Kays
16223. Son of George Haas and Agnes Benz
16224. Son of George Hamby
16225. Son of George Hastings and Anne Stafford
16226. Son of George Haynes and Blyth Eliot
16227. Son of George Henry Arnold and Inez Prindle
16228. Son of George Herbert Henderson and Vera Cromwell
16229. Son of George Hull and Thamzen Mitchell
16230. Son of George K. and Susan Trainor
16231. Son of George K. Kirland and Jeannie M. Brown
16232. Son of George Keeler and Fanny Tuttle
16233. Son of George Kelley and Bertha Semrou
16234. Son of George Leonard and Anna Tisdale
16235. Son of George Lillie and Sarah Silsby
16236. Son of George Little and Alice Poore
16237. Son of George Lively and Catherine ?
16238. Son of George M. Harrison and Myrtle M. Harvey
16239. Son of George M. Rood and Adeline D. Irwin
16240. Son of George Manning Wickham and Sarah Tressa Goodar
16241. Son of George Marsh and Elizabeth Key
16242. Son of George McAllister and Mary Crowell
16243. Son of George McManus and Caroline Goodrich
16244. Son of George McVeigh and Mary A. Terwillinger
16245. Son of George Morey and Hannah Lewis
16246. Son of George Morton & Julianna Carpenter
16247. Son of George Morton and Joanna Kempton
16248. Son of George Morton and Julianna Carpenter
16249. Son of George Pearce and Alice Hart
16250. Son of George Pierson and Elizabeth Wheelwright
16251. Son of George Plumbe and Grace
16252. Son of George R. Murray and Eliza Ann Harrison
16253. Son of George Reed and Elizabeth Jennison
16254. Son of George Reichenbach and Barbara Hessie
16255. son of George Richardson and Mary
16256. Son of George Robbins Fosdick and Mary Jane Kneen
16257. Son of George Robbins Foskick and Mary Jane Kneen
16258. Son of George Robertson and Olive Cole
16259. Son of George Roseburgh and Lulu McIntyre
16260. Son of George Sampson and Elizabeth Sprague
16261. Son of George Sanford and Mercy Phillips
16262. Son of George Schink and Loretto Shop
16263. Son of George Shimmel and Margaret Shaw
16264. Son of George Smuin and Eliza (Ellen) Gaisford
16265. Son of George Spear and Mary Heath
16266. Son of George Stillman and Rebecca ?
16267. Son of George Sylvanus Dawes and Adelia Graves
16268. Son of George T. Cummins and Carrie Hooten
16269. Son of George Taylor and Beatrice Harmon
16270. Son of George Tongue
16271. Son of George Unger and Louisa Stitzle
16272. Son of George W. and Sidney C. (Collins) Sole
16273. Son of George W. Wright and Estella S. Graves
16274. Son of George Walker and Martha Alton
16275. Son of George Washington Coe and Sarah Brooks
16276. Son of George Washington Deaton and Martha Lucinda Price
16277. Son of George Washington Ford and Permelia Langston
16278. Son of George Washington Martin and Amanda Emaline Barnhart
16279. Son of George Washington Spencer and Janet (Jennie) Hunter
16280. Son of George Washington Witter and Emma Matilda Coon
16281. Son of George Watson and Phebe Hicks
16282. Son of George Westgate and Elizabeth Earle
16283. Son of George Whitten and Minnie Lessiter
16284. Son of George Willis and Jane (?) (Palfrey)
16285. Son of George Woodward and Lydia Browne
16286. Son of Gerard de Furnival
16287. Son of Gerard Spencer and Alice Whitbred
16288. son of Gerold de fries (1)
16289. Son of Gerritt J. Lansing and Sarah Scharp
16290. Son of Gershom and Rebecca Wells
16291. Son of Gervase d'Eyncourt
16292. Son of Gideon and Sarah Allen
16293. Son of Gideon and Sarah Lawton
16294. Son of Gideon Beard
16295. Son of Gideon E. Keyt and Mary Elizabeth Ward
16296. Son of Gideon Hathaway and Mary Durfee
16297. Son of Gideon Rogers and Sarah Mosher
16298. Son of Giles Dowd and Olive Brown
16299. Son of Giles Gibbs and Katherine Carwithe
16300. Son of Giles Hamlin and Esther/Hester Crow
16301. Son of Giles Leach
16302. Son of Giovanni Battista Maraldo and Rosa Bier
16303. Son of Giuseppe Franceschina and Osvalda Bortoli
16304. Son of Giuseppe Zambon and Giulia Corrado Pirinat
16305. Son of Glen C. Mason and Leah E. Wilder
16306. Son of Glover Laird
16307. Son of Godfrey Reusser and Hattie Mead
16308. Son of Godfrey Robinson and Hannah Peirce
16309. Son of Gordon and Nancy Pugh
16310. Son of Gottleib Magnussen and Florence Nickerson
16311. Son of Gov. Saltonstall
16312. Son of Gov. William Coddington and Ann Brinley
16313. Son of Grant Bruce and Catherine Wolfe
16314. Son of Grant McKinley Bennett and Lucie Cordelia Rust
16315. Son of Gregory Cook of Cambridge.
16316. Son of Griffin and Alma Kelly
16317. Son of Grindal Rawson and Lucretia Cornell
16318. Son of Guilford Weld and Mercy Nettleton
16319. Son of Gust and Martha Maki
16320. Son of Gustav A DeVos and Ella Tate
16321. Son of Gustav Edward Krause and Agnes Marie Mahr
16322. Son of Gustavis and Fredericka Gurgher
16323. Son of Gustavus Adolphus Brigham and Sarah Atherten
16324. Son of Guy Rowley and Pearl Heslop
16325. Son of H. Armstrong and R. Leeds
16326. Son of H. Armstrong and Rebecca Leeds
16327. Son of H.C. Fuller and Muriel Sterne
16328. Son of H.G. Peckham and Mary A. Hickmott
16329. Son of H.M. Ryder and Emeline Foy
16330. Son of Hamilton Hankins and Catharine Masters
16331. Son of Hamilton Scranton and Ann Rowe
16332. Son of Hanford Sebastian Shultis and Mary Catharine Lawrence
16333. Son of Hans Peterson and Gurine Clausen
16334. Son of Harald "the Black" of Islay
16335. Son of Harens Niblack and Margaret Hendershoot
16336. Son of Harley Spaulding and Hannah Coy Graves
16337. Son of Harold C. Steiger and Helen B. Legg
16338. Son of Harold L. Wood and Nellie Cheney
16339. Son of Harold Sisco and Eva Gardner
16340. Son of Harris Lewis and Lucy A. Burlingam
16341. Son of Harry and Imogene Brown
16342. Son of harry Eugene Holden and Janette M. Hoose
16343. Son of Harry George Amundsen and Lynette Louise Walkley
16344. Son of Harry Gervase Nolan and Fanabel S. Stark
16345. Son of Harry Junkins and Edith Bowman
16346. Son of Harry Ricer and Martha Hart
16347. Son of Harry S. and Bertha Beard
16348. Son of Harry S. Cook and Maud Kelley
16349. Son of Harvey Crittenton and Phebe Madison
16350. Son of Harvey Durham and Ella Holton
16351. Son of Harvey Rome and Julia Utter
16352. Son of Harvey Vail and Olivia Mathews
16353. Son of Heman and Rachel Ray
16354. Son of Henrich Martens and Mary Moun
16355. Son of Henry & Dorcas Paine
16356. Son of Henry A. Wheat and Nellie Maxwell
16357. Son of Henry Adams and Edith Squire
16358. Son of Henry and Agnes Diamond
16359. Son of Henry and Elizabeth Fix
16360. Son of Henry and Katrina Dittman
16361. Son of Henry and Phyllis Lyman
16362. Son of Henry Augustus Edes and Sarah Louise Lincoln
16363. Son of Henry Axtell and Hannah Cook
16364. Son of Henry Bailey and Mary Miller
16365. Son of Henry Banta and Sarah Angle
16366. Son of Henry Bartholomew and Elizabeth Scudder
16367. Son of Henry Billington and Minerva Borrell
16368. Son of Henry Burns and Matilda Craner
16369. Son of Henry C. Scheidt and Lydia M. Stoudt
16370. Son of Henry Castle and Abigail Dickerson
16371. Son of Henry Clark and Margaret Smith
16372. Son of Henry Curtis and Anne Tomlinson
16373. Son of Henry Daley and Minnie Clark
16374. Son of Henry De Earle
16375. Son of Henry Douglas and Exilda LaHart
16376. Son of Henry Eberhart and Ida Rockwood
16377. Son of Henry Elliott Gates and Nancy Ann Josephine Flowers
16378. Son of Henry Ernest and Cora Olive (Graham) Martin
16379. Son of Henry Fitz Hugh and Joan Lescrope
16380. Son of Henry G. Duhne and Minnie Berns
16381. Son of Henry H. Davis and Jennie Hester Hughes
16382. Son of Henry H. Ryskamp and Fannie Post
16383. Son of Henry J. Osterbrink and Mary Hein
16384. Son of Henry J. Thompson and Amee Carlton
16385. Son of Henry Jenken and Margarery
16386. Son of Henry Kroeger and Erna Becker
16387. Son of Henry L. and Minerva A. Spicer
16388. Son of Henry MacKerley and Harriet Doland
16389. Son of Henry May Merwin and Sophia E. Christman
16390. Son of Henry McClellan and Charlotte Love
16391. Son of Henry Morse and Cynthia Walker
16392. Son of Henry O. McKenzie and Jennie Morintz
16393. Son of Henry Prescott and Helen Emelia Peabody
16394. Son of Henry Reynolds and Sarah Greene
16395. Son of Henry Rude and Mary Winfield.
16396. Son of Henry S. Root and Elizabeth Hutchins
16397. Son of Henry Samson and Ann Plummer
16398. Son of Henry Selleck Scofield and Agnes Ann Lambert
16399. Son of Henry Sewall and Margaret Grazebrook
16400. Son of Henry Sewell and Jane Dummer
16401. Son of Henry Sothill and Anne Boyville
16402. Son of Henry Streeper and Prudence Lear
16403. Son of Henry Stroud and Mariett Towsley
16404. Son of Henry Stroud and Marriett Towsley
16405. Son of Henry Tibbitts and Sarah Stanton
16406. Son of Henry Tillison Trevett and Abigail Chapman
16407. Son of Henry Viets and Beulah Messenger
16408. Son of Henry W. Blakeney and Amy Belle Nichols
16409. Son of Henry Ward and Lucy Adeline Todd
16410. Son of Henry Whitney
16411. Son of Henry Wood and Abigail Jenny
16412. Son of Henry Wright and Susan Umphery Webbe
16413. Son of Herbert A. Perry and Barbara C. Kirk
16414. Son of Herbert A. Smith and Euphemia Morrell
16415. Son of Herbert A. Workman
16416. Son of Herbert and Evelyn F. Brown
16417. Son of Herbert and Isabella North
16418. Son of Herman August Karsten and Elna Nilsdotter
16419. Son of Herman Franklin Smart and Catherine Rhodes
16420. Son of Hezekiah Harrington and Anna Tranton
16421. Son of Hezekiah Luther and Martha Gardner
16422. Son of Hezekiah M. and Elizabeth H. Church
16423. Son of Hezekiah Wheeler and Sarah Buss
16424. Son of Hiram C. Rickert and Phila E. Kelsey
16425. Son of Hiram L. and Magaretta Seymour
16426. Son of Hiram Lucas and Mary E. Runnels
16427. Son of homas Lygon and Ann Giffard (dau. of Nicholas Giffard)
16428. Son of Hon. Andrew Leete and Elizabeth Jordan of Guilford and grandson of Gov. William Leete and Anna Payne
16429. Son of Hon. John and Elizabeth (Allen) Usher
16430. Son of Hon. John Pierpont and Thankful Stow
16431. Son of Hon. Major Zephaniah Leonard and Hannah King
16432. Son of Hon. Philip and Sarah (Odding) Sherman
16433. Son of Hon. Stephen and Elizabeth (Cabot) Higginson
16434. Son of Hon. Theron Gilbert and Lydia (Stearns) Yeomans
16435. Son of Hopestill Armstrong and Rebecca Durkee
16436. Son of Horace B. Peet and Mary E. Saver
16437. Son of Horace Burk and Lydia M. Sprague
16438. Son of Horace G. Tollison and Alice L. Richardson
16439. Son of Horace Greenberry Tollison and Alice Lenora Richardson
16440. Son of Horace K. Cooley and Dellie Dunbar
16441. Son of Horace Richardson
16442. Son of Horace Smith and Hanlet Gilman
16443. Son of Howard Allan Loghry and Myrtle Gearthart
16444. Son of Howard Warren Hollis and Bessie C. Arrington
16445. Son of Huckins Storrs and Eunice Porter
16446. Son of Hugh and Sarah March
16447. Son of Hugh Coward and Patience Throckmorton
16448. Son of Hugh Ferguson Van Horn and Florence Omelia Hubbard
16449. Son of Hugh March and Judith Knight
16450. Son of Hugh Marsh and Judith Knight
16451. Son of Hugh N.Black and Rosa Bell Hall
16452. Son of Humphrey Woodbury and Elizabeth Paine
16453. Son of Hushai Thomas and Lucy Vaughan
16454. Son of Hyrum Kimball and Sarah Granger
16455. Son of I.L. Perkins and Nancy Walters
16456. Son of Ichabod and Deborah (Morton) Morton
16457. Son of Ichabod Brewster and Lydia Barstow
16458. Son of Ichabod Chapman and Abigail Clothier
16459. Son of Ichabod Davis and Susy ?
16460. Son of Ichabod Nye and Elizabeth Bonum
16461. Son of Ichabod Potter and Martha Hazard
16462. Son of Ichabod Smith and Elizabeth Cook
16463. Son of Ignatius Ellms and Sarah Bennett
16464. Son of Increase and Mary (Pabodie) Moseley
16465. Son of Increase Moseley and Mary Hazen
16466. Son of Ira and Mary Hollingsworth
16467. Son of Ira Murdock and Sarah Bryan
16468. Son of Irvin C. Mumper and Gertrude M. Nible
16469. Son of Irving W. Minor and Bertha Bliss
16470. Son of Isaac and Anna May (Spray) Cox
16471. Son of Isaac and Eleanor (Stewart) Handy
16472. Son of Isaac and Elizabeth Wildman
16473. Son of Isaac and Esther Smith
16474. Son of Isaac and Jean G. Harvey
16475. Son of Isaac and Mary Bonney
16476. Son of Isaac and Sarah Sherman
16477. Son of Isaac and Sarah Soule
16478. Son of Isaac Barker and Judith Prence
16479. Son of Isaac Brown and Nancy Lemley
16480. Son of Isaac Carter and Elizabeth Ann Faulkner
16481. Son of Isaac Crittenden and Lucy Benton
16482. Son of Isaac Curtis and Hannah Higby
16483. Son of Isaac Falkenberg and Emilie Gans
16484. Son of Isaac Fuller and Hepsibah Garfield
16485. Son of Isaac Gray and Susan Gault
16486. Son of Isaac Harris and Mercy Latham
16487. Son of Isaac Hayden and Hannah Stiles
16488. Son of Isaac Hobart
16489. Son of Isaac Hobart and Mary Harden
16490. Son of Isaac Hoyt and Huldah Weed
16491. Son of Isaac Ilsley and Clementine
16492. Son of Isaac Jones and Deborah Clark
16493. Son of Isaac Lee and Abigail Goodrich
16494. Son of Isaac Lobdell and Sarah Bryant
16495. Son of Isaac Morgan and Thankful Day
16496. Son of Isaac Paddleford
16497. Son of Isaac Parmelee and Elizabeth Evarts
16498. Son of Isaac Paulison and Elizabeth Morrison
16499. Son of Isaac Pierce and Anna Fitch
16500. Son of Isaac Powers and Mary Winship
16501. Son of Isaac Reeve and Harriet Howell
16502. Son of Isaac S. Foster and Betsey Davis
16503. Son of Isaac Sincebox and Susan Colwell
16504. Son of Isaac Skelton and Mary Gaitley
16505. Son of Isaac Stearns and Mary Barker
16506. Son of Isaac Stearns and Sarah Beers
16507. Son of Isaac Townsend and Rachel Crosby
16508. Son of Isaac Walker and Abigail Saunders
16509. Son of Isaac Watrous and Sarah Pratt
16510. Son of Isaac Wilbor and Joanna Leach
16511. son of Isaac Yoakum and Martha Morrow
16512. Son of Isaiah and Jemima Nettleton
16513. Son of Isaiah Booth and Hannah Richmond
16514. Son of Israel Alger and Patience Hayward
16515. Son of Israel and Bridgett (Woodhead) Cheever
16516. Son of Israel and Phebe Thomas
16517. Son of Israel Cowing and Experience Phillip
16518. Son of Israel Deane and Katherine Bird
16519. Son of Israel Holley and Mary Ann Leonard
16520. Son of Israel Sylvester and Martha Bryant?
16521. Son of Israel Woodward and Jane Godfrey
16522. Son of Ithamer Ames and Hannah Clark
16523. Son of Ivan Henry Drake and Nancy Ethel Barrier
16524. Son of Iver N. Jondall and Bertha Olson Ober
16525. Son of J R Poirier and W Paradise
16526. Son of J. Chamberlin and Emeline Eustis
16527. Son of J. Mack and Nora Bennett
16528. Son of J. T. Vernon and S. Patterson
16529. Son of J.A. Baker and Martha Roswell
16530. Son of J.H. Forrest and Mannie D. Cain
16531. Son of J.H. Stephens and Flora Bogue
16532. Son of J.L. and Lucinda Burkey
16533. Son of J.M. and Mary Winsheimer
16534. Son of J.O. Lindem and Polly Nelson
16535. Son of J.P. Kenecktges and Emily B. Benson
16536. Son of J.W. Mason and Pauline Elkins
16537. Son of Jabez and Jedidiah (Hawes) Sherman
16538. Son of Jabez Davis and Experience Linnell
16539. Son of Jabez Jones and Ann Cahoone
16540. Son of Jabez Vaughn and Deborah Bennett
16541. Son of Jacob and Experience Chamberlain
16542. Son of Jacob and Martha Drake
16543. Son of Jacob and Mary Ann (Garrison) Bailey
16544. Son of Jacob and Mary Chamberlain
16545. Son of Jacob and Reeley Chase
16546. Son of Jacob and Ruby Chase
16547. Son of Jacob and Sophia Keller
16548. Son of Jacob Banta and Maria Storms
16549. Son of Jacob Brugger and Katherine Boertsch
16550. Son of Jacob Brush and Anna Hill
16551. Son of Jacob Burge
16552. Son of Jacob C. West and Ella M. Cooke
16553. Son of Jacob Chamberlain and Susanna Stone
16554. Son of Jacob Chase and Roby ?
16555. Son of Jacob Conklin
16556. Son of Jacob Davis and Elizabeth Bennett
16557. Son of Jacob Hooker and Mary Farr
16558. Son of Jacob Kahmar and Caroline Weidman
16559. Son of Jacob Kreis Sr. and Helena Smith
16560. Son of Jacob Moore and Elizabeth Looker/Loker
16561. Son of Jacob Parker
16562. Son of Jacob Redington
16563. Son of Jacob Root and Sarah Goodale
16564. Son of Jacob Rose and Ann Dudley
16565. Son of Jacob Shew and Hannah Putman
16566. Son of Jacob Taber and Anne White
16567. Son of Jacob Treadwell
16568. Son of Jacob Treadwell and Hannah Trowbridge
16569. Son of Jacob Wakelee Sr.
16570. Son of Jacob Warehime an Grace Blaine
16571. Son of Jake Hawkins
16572. Son of James A. Hawkins and Lydia York
16573. Son of James A. Huffstutler and America Moore
16574. Son of James and Abigail Hatch
16575. Son of James and Betsey Pugsley
16576. Son of James and Catherine Skinner
16577. Son of James and Elizabeth Ford
16578. Son of James and Hannah (Sawyer) Hepburn
16579. Son of James and Helen T. Reichart
16580. Son of James and Josophine Quinn
16581. Son of James and Lydia Tripp
16582. Son of James and Mary Skiff
16583. Son of James and Phena Wyatt
16584. Son of James and Rachel Northrop
16585. Son of James and Rebecca Ferrell
16586. Son of James and Susanna Day
16587. Son of James Andrews and Alice Weyland
16588. Son of James Anthony Kays and Sarah Catherine Sliker
16589. Son of James Arnold and Elizabeth ?
16590. Son of James Arnold and Elizabeth Arnold
16591. Son of James Arthur Stroup and Nellie May Mikesell
16592. Son of James Atwater and Thankful Avery
16593. Son of James B. Carney and Helen White
16594. Son of James Bearse and Abia Ford
16595. Son of James Beckwith and Sarah Marvin
16596. Son of James Benedict and Sarah Gregory
16597. Son of James Bidwell and Mary Norton
16598. Son of James Bird
16599. Son of James Bishop and Elizabeth Tompkins
16600. Son of James Blake and Elizabeth Clapp
16601. Son of James Bonar and Mary Brown
16602. Son of James Boosey and Alice ?
16603. Son of James Brainerd and Deborah Dudley
16604. Son of James Brickett and Mary Haynes
16605. Son of James C. Tintle and Ella G. VanNess
16606. Son of James Clark and Mary Swick
16607. Son of James Cole and Mary Tibbes
16608. Son of James Corse and Nancy Pomeroy
16609. Son of James Crandall and Demaris Kenyon
16610. Son of James Cushing and Mary Handerson
16611. Son of James D. Winsor and Rebeca Chapman
16612. Son of James Daly and Jennie Dunn
16613. Son of James Duncan McGregor and Mary Ann McElhaney
16614. Son of James Eastman and Marian Francisco
16615. Son of James Edward Fellers and Vera Estell Hannah
16616. Son of James Eno and Abigail Bissell
16617. Son of James Feake and Judith Thomas
16618. Son of James Ford and Elizabeth Ackerson
16619. Son of James Ford and Hannah Dingley
16620. Son of James Franklin Barr and Sarah Emily Hargrove
16621. Son of James Franklin Meeks and Matilda Othella Stell
16622. Son of James Freese and Elizabeth
16623. Son of James Goodrich and Selinda Paine
16624. Son of James Gorham and Agnes Bernington
16625. Son of James H. Mason and Clara Eardly
16626. Son of James H. Simpson and Sallie C. Gibbs
16627. Son of James H. Stogdill and Amanda Sipes
16628. Son of James H. Stuart and Rebecca Canfield
16629. Son of James Hall and Sarah Williams
16630. Son of James Hamm and Eliza Tutten
16631. Son of James Helmer and Betty Schumann
16632. Son of James Henry King and Ellen James
16633. Son of James Hildreth and Margaret Ward
16634. Son of James Insley and Anna Wilder
16635. Son of James J. Jardine and Jane Gibson
16636. Son of James J. Skaronea and Louisa K. Vittorio
16637. Son of James Kimmons and Laura Curtis
16638. Son of James Kovarik and Mary Tarskarsh
16639. Son of James Lamb and Hannah Allyn
16640. Son of James Lewes and Sarah Lane
16641. Son of James List and Nancy Elizabeth Nixon
16642. Son of James McCarthy and Martha Miller
16643. Son of James Moulton and Elizabeth Adams
16644. Son of James N. Cunningham and Margaret Maloy
16645. Son of James Nelson and julia Kimble
16646. Son of James Nichols and Emily Angus
16647. Son of James Noble and Jesse Snoden
16648. Son of James Norman and Matilda King
16649. Son of James Noyes and Grace Billings
16650. Son of James Oliver Houghtaling and Mary Carson
16651. Son of James Olmstead and Joyce Cornish
16652. Son of James Oshel Matson and Martha Flanders
16653. Son of James Packer and Zerviah Eldredge
16654. Son of James Pike and Hannah Cutler
16655. Son of James Pine and Sarah Lyon
16656. Son of James Reed and Joanna Castle
16657. Son of James Reid Aiken and Eliza Jane Cloud
16658. Son of James Reynolds and Deborah Potter
16659. Son of James Reynolds of Aquidneck
16660. Son of James Robert and Charity McGaughey
16661. Son of James Robert McGaughey and Charity Kirkpatrick
16662. Son of James Robinson and Patience Ruggles
16663. Son of James Rogers and Elizabeth Reynolds
16664. Son of James Roosevelt and Maria Eliza Walton
16665. Son of James Ruscoe and Selecta Brown
16666. Son of James Russell Edgerton and Martha Blanche goddard
16667. Son of James S. Orgon and Nancy Russel
16668. Son of James Samson & Martha Cooper
16669. Son of James Sands and Mary Cornell
16670. Son of James Schrawger and Susan Schupbach
16671. Son of James Stevens Moses and Hannah main
16672. Son of James Therio and Melodie Lacosse
16673. Son of James Trowbridge
16674. Son of James Trowbridge and Susannah Blakesly
16675. Son of James V. Spires and Amy E. Orr
16676. Son of James W. and Julia Kimble
16677. Son of James W. Egnor Sr. and Myra Craft
16678. Son of James W. Merrill and Emma J. Ames
16679. Son of James Warren and Sarah Doty
16680. Son of James Washburn and Mary Bowden
16681. Son of James Wetmore and E. Abrahams
16682. Son of James Whaley
16683. Son of James Wheeler Raynor and Julia Libby Mumford
16684. Son of James Wiltse and Eunice ?
16685. Son of James Wiltse and Eunice West
16686. Son of James Young and Jemima Williams
16687. Son of Jan Wouters Van Der Bosch & Arentje Arents
16688. Son of Janna Hand and Dorothy Griswold
16689. Son of Jared Foote and Sarah Ann Scott
16690. Son of Jas C. and Snapp and Gertrude Strope
16691. Son of Jasin and Elizabeth Foote
16692. Son of Jason Newton and Hannah Warren
16693. Son of Jasper Daniel Blow and Glenna Ploof
16694. Son of Jay Guy Church and Lura May Cooper
16695. Son of Jay Hall and Phoebe Hunt
16696. Son of Jean Henno and Catelaine Jone
16697. Son of Jean Poillon and Sarah Lake
16698. Son of Jedediah Bukworth
16699. Son of Jedidiah Coe and Elizabeth Wilcox
16700. Son of Jefferson and Sarah Barnes
16701. Son of Jehiel Stone and Ruth White
16702. Son of Jeremiah and Deborah Nettleton
16703. Son of Jeremiah Bennett and Lydia Gray
16704. Son of Jeremiah Curtis and Mary Waterbery
16705. Son of Jeremiah Davenport and Alice Hathaway
16706. Son of Jeremiah Duell/Deuel and Sarah Allen
16707. Son of Jeremiah Goodridge and Abigail Lowell
16708. Son of Jeremiah Gould and Prescilla Grover
16709. Son of Jeremiah Newland and Susanna Harris (desc. of Pilgrim James Chilton)
16710. Son of Jeremiah Page and Dorothy Hendrick
16711. Son of Jeremiah Rogers and Abiah Pierce
16712. Son of Jeremiah Rogers and Abigail Pierce
16713. Son of Jeremiah Ruscoe and Ann Worden
16714. Son of Jeremiah Weeden and Mary Clarke
16715. Son of Jerome B. Miller
16716. Son of Jerome P. Frazer and Naomie Milward
16717. Son of Jerry Warner
16718. Son of Jesse and Nancy (Halliday) Ellis
16719. Son of Jesse and Rebecca Howard
16720. Son of Jesse Edward McBride and Loucinda Hatcher
16721. Son of Jesse Johns and Anna Wangler
16722. Son of Jesse Ogden
16723. Son of Jesse White and Anna Mason
16724. Son of Jessie J. Walk and Rosa Renard
16725. Son of Jim W. and Nellie M. Cates
16726. Son of Jjames Arthur Stroup and Nellie May Mikesell
16727. Son of Jno B. Kenyon and Elizabeth Allen
16728. Son of Job Almy and Mary
16729. Son of Job Carpenter and Ann Wilbur
16730. Son of Job Hall and Mary E. Hendershot
16731. Son of Job Hyde and Elizabeth Fuller
16732. Son of Job Judkins and Sarah ?
16733. Son of Job Randell and Mary Reynolds
16734. Son of Job Simmons and Hannah Bishop
16735. Son of Jocelyn de la Pomerai
16736. Son of Joe and Alice L. Stennett
16737. Son of Joe Hodgman and Lizzie Blys
16738. Son of Joe Keck and Martha Kast
16739. Son of Joesph Bridgham and Mercy Wensley
16740. Son of John (Domminic) and Marie Penzo
16741. Son of John A. Fiscus and Anna Katherine Honuff
16742. Son of John Adams and Anne Howe
16743. Son of John Adams and Eleanor Newton
16744. Son of John Aikens and Margaret Lewis
16745. Son of John Allen Merchant and Katy Emma Carlile
16746. Son of John and Abiah Hollister of Wethersfield
16747. Son of John and Abigail (Dudley) Kent of Suffield
16748. Son of John and Abigail Hollister
16749. Son of John and Abigail Lay
16750. Son of John and Abigail Young
16751. Son of John and Agnes Woodbury
16752. Son of John and Alice Leach
16753. Son of John and Ann Rodman of Ireland and Barbados
16754. Son of John and Anne Allen
16755. Son of John and Anne Howland
16756. Son of John and Bessie (Loftus) Hufford
16757. Son of John and Christobel Gallup
16758. Son of John and Deborah Tracy
16759. Son of John and Diana (Steere) Thornton
16760. Son of John and Dorcas Jones
16761. Son of John and Dorothy Thompson
16762. Son of John and Elizabeth (Leach) Foskett
16763. Son of John and Elizabeth (Stevens) Graves
16764. Son of John and Elizabeth Barstow
16765. Son of John and Elizabeth Irish
16766. Son of John and Elizabeth Leveans/Levens
16767. Son of John and Elizabeth Pratt
16768. Son of John and Experience (Spooner) Wing
16769. Son of John and Frances (Conckling) Murdock
16770. Son of John and Frances Hoyt
16771. Son of John and Hannah (Birchard) Lyman
16772. Son of John and Hannah (Wilcoxen) Graves
16773. Son of John and Hannah Dwight
16774. Son of John and Hester Rollins
16775. son of John and Joane Strong (1)
16776. Son of John and Katie Pavlovich
16777. Son of John and Kezia Franklin
16778. Son of John and Letta Williams
16779. Son of John and Louisa (Jones) Barker
16780. Son of John and Margaret Greenleaf
16781. Son of John and Margaret Otis
16782. Son of John and Margary Balch
16783. Son of John and Mariam Crossman
16784. Son of John and Marie Penzo
16785. Son of John and Martha Hathaway
16786. son of John and Mary (Pope?) Poulter
16787. Son of John and Mary Andrews
16788. Son of John and Mary Ann Johnson
16789. Son of John and Mary Cooke
16790. Son of John and Mary Peckham
16791. Son of John and Mary Robbins
16792. Son of John and Michael (Boyse) Adams
16793. Son of John and Michal (Bloyse) Adams
16794. Son of John and Nancy Overs
16795. Son of John and Phebe Decker
16796. Son of John and Philippa Birdsey
16797. Son of John and Rebecca (Chamberlain) Wilder
16798. Son of John and Rebecca Hale
16799. Son of John and Ruth (Field) Angell
16800. Son of John and Sarah (Lee) Lay
16801. Son of John and Sarah Bicknell
16802. Son of John and Sarah Clark
16803. Son of John and Sarah Cook
16804. Son of John and Sarah Godfrey
16805. Son of John and Sarah Goodwin
16806. Son of John and Sarah Torrey
16807. Son of John Anderson
16808. Son of John Anderson and Sara Eleanor (Ella) Oliver
16809. Son of John Andrews and Bethia Kirby
16810. Son of John Andrews and Hannah Jackson
16811. Son of John Andrews and Judith Belcher
16812. Son of John Andros
16813. Son of John Arnold and Jane Perkins
16814. Son of John Atwater and Abigail Mansfield
16815. Son of John Atwater and Susannah Goodyear
16816. Son of John Austin and Prudence Royce
16817. Son of John Austin Sr. and Mercy Atwater
16818. Son of John B. and Margaret Konen
16819. Son of John B. and Susanna L. Goodman
16820. Son of John B. Priest and Hannah Yocum
16821. Son of John B. Swan and Priscilla Dunwiddie
16822. Son of John Babcock and Mary Lawton
16823. Son of John Babst and Amanda Svensson
16824. Son of John Bake
16825. Son of John Baker
16826. Son of John Baldwin and Rebecca Palmer
16827. Son of John Ball and Lydia Perry
16828. Son of John Ballard and Rebecca Hooper
16829. Son of John Barber and Jane Alford
16830. Son of John Barney and Mary Leonard
16831. Son of John Barrell and Mary Colbron
16832. Son of John Bartram and Sarah
16833. Son of John Bates and Martha Seely
16834. Son of John Beard and Amanda Shaw
16835. Son of John Bentley Morris and Olive Shutt
16836. Son of John Bissell
16837. Son of John Blackmer and Anna Branch
16838. Son of John Blackmer andAnna Branch
16839. Son of John Blackwell and Sarah Warren
16840. Son of John Bolt and Elizabeth Clemmons of Norwalk
16841. Son of John Briggs
16842. Son of John Browne
16843. Son of John Bryant and Abigail Bryant
16844. Son of John Button and Mary Burch
16845. Son of John C. Doyel and Kathryn Maneke
16846. Son of John C. Welles and Marietta Cornelia Bishop
16847. Son of John Cairns and Agnes McBride
16848. Son of John Calvin Wickham and Catherine Ann Vaughan
16849. Son of John Carder and Mary Holden
16850. Son of John Carver and Mary Barnes
16851. Son of John Case and Desire Manter
16852. Son of John Cato Lee and Nancy Holland
16853. Son of John Chamberlin and Emeline Curtis
16854. Son of John Charles Davenport and Phebe Julia Allington
16855. Son of John Charles Davenport and Sarah Jane Peacock
16856. Son of John Chase and Elizabeth Baker
16857. Son of John Chauncey Chapman and Mary Cannon
16858. Son of John Chudleigh
16859. Son of John Clark and Elizabeth Cook
16860. Son of John Clark of Farmington
16861. Son of John Clarke and Mary Burnham
16862. Son of John Cleavelin and Malinda Miller
16863. Son of John Clements and Elizabeth Ayer
16864. Son of John Clements and Elizabeth Kimball
16865. Son of John Clock and Hannah Knapp
16866. Son of John Coffin and Hannah Cheney
16867. Son of John Coggeshall and Elizabeth Timberlake
16868. Son of John Cole
16869. Son of John Cole and Rachel Hart
16870. Son of John Collins and Mary Trowbridge
16871. Son of John Colt
16872. Son of John Conklin and Hannah Willard
16873. Son of John Conkling and Mary Lee
16874. Son of John Cornell and Betsey Howland
16875. Son of John Cotton and Bathsheba Sage
16876. Son of John Crampton and Elizabeth Cruttenden
16877. Son of John Crane and Mary Daggett
16878. Son of John Crocker
16879. Son of John Crocker and Mary Bursley
16880. Son of John Cunnabell and Sarah Crafts
16881. Son of John Curtis and Charity May
16882. Son of John Curtis and Lydia
16883. Son of John Dandridge and Bridget Dugdale
16884. Son of John Dann and Debro Green
16885. Son of John Davenport and Sarah Young
16886. Son of John Davis and Eliza McDerby
16887. Son of John Davis and Hannah Linnell
16888. Son of John Day and Grace Spencer
16889. Son of John de Bayley
16890. Son of John De Camoys
16891. Son of John Deincourt
16892. Son of John Deming and Mary Mygatt
16893. Son of John Dingley and Sarah Chillingworth
16894. Son of John Doty and Goldie Opal Estes
16895. Son of John Dow and Margaret Finlayson
16896. Son of John Duell/Deuel and Phebe Manchester
16897. Son of John Dunham and Abigail Balliou
16898. Son of John Dyer and May White
16899. Son of John E and Emma Lawrence
16900. Son of John E. and Caroline Dunmire
16901. Son of John E. and Sarah (Campbell) Huskey
16902. Son of John E. Dunmire and Anna Weagley
16903. Son of John E. Hunt and Marie Slocombe
16904. Son of John E. Lepper and Adeline M. Wiechmann
16905. Son of John Eastman and Mary Boynton
16906. Son of John Edwards and Mary Stanborough
16907. Son of John Edwin Lipscomb and Mary Elizabeth Jordan
16908. Son of John Eells and Elizabeth Lord
16909. Son of John Ehrek and Eleanor Inks
16910. Son of John Ela and Rachel Page
16911. Son of John Ellsworth and Lucia Bower
16912. Son of John Endicott
16913. Son of John Fancher and Mary Ellen Denton
16914. Son of John Farrington and Eunice E. Cullen
16915. Son of John Farrow and Persis Holbrook
16916. son of John Feichtner and Mary Helloner
16917. Son of John Fettiplace (d. 1464) and Joan Fabian
16918. Son of John Fitch and Harriet Ann Biles
16919. Son of John Fitzgerald and Catherine McDonough
16920. Son of John Flowler Albritton and James Frances Fannie" Boatright
16921. Son of John Foley and Isabell Connors
16922. Son of John Fortescue and Alice Boleyn
16923. Son of John Foster
16924. Son of John Foster and Hester Shaw
16925. Son of John Fox
16926. Son of John Franklin David and Martha A. Schroder
16927. Son of John Fraser and Martha Elliott
16928. Son of John French and Elizabeth
16929. Son of John Frisbie and Ruth Bowers
16930. Son of John Fuller and Mercy Nelson
16931. Son of John Fuller of Newton
16932. Son of John Gage
16933. Son of John Gardiner and Mary King
16934. Son of John Germond and Elizabeth Filkin
16935. Son of John Gibbs and Naomi Pike
16936. Son of John Gifford
16937. Son of John Gillett and Elizabeth Drake
16938. Son of John Gillow an Annie Lambert
16939. Son of John Gillow and Annie Lambert
16940. Son of John Godfrey and Joanna Gooding
16941. Son of John Goodrich Sr. and Margery Howe
16942. Son of John Govocek and Mary Hammalah
16943. Son of John Graft and Martha Maine
16944. Son of John Graves and Sarah Banks
16945. Son of John Gray and Susanna Clarke
16946. Son of John Green kelley and Margaret Elizabeth "Lizzie" Belle Fryer
16947. Son of John Grine and Katie Hart
16948. Son of John Groff and Margaret Allarding
16949. Son of John Gull and Ann ?
16950. Son of John H. Clifford and Sarah P. Allen
16951. Son of John H. Miller and Minnie Baer
16952. Son of John H. Riding and Elizabeth Nelson
16953. Son of John H. Smith and Laura Estelle Courtright
16954. Son of John Hackett and Eleanor Gardner
16955. Son of John Hale and Rebecca Byley
16956. Son of John Hall
16957. Son of John Hall and Jane Woolen
16958. Son of John Hall from England
16959. Son of John Haynes and Mabel Harlankenden
16960. Son of John Heald and Dorothy Royle
16961. Son of John Hedley and Mary Stanton
16962. Son of John Helber and Mary Frye
16963. Son of John Hewett and Martha Winter
16964. Son of John Hifley
16965. Son of John Higgins
16966. Son of John Hill and Elizabeth Dibble
16967. Son of John Hill and Frances
16968. Son of John Hillard and Josephine Baker
16969. Son of John Hilton and Maria Godley
16970. Son of John Hilts and Anna Vansickle
16971. Son of John Hincks and Elizabeth Fryer
16972. Son of John Holmes and Sarah Thomas
16973. Son of John Hopson and Sarah Northam
16974. Son of John Hoskins and Deborah Denslow
16975. Son of John Howe
16976. Son of John Howell and Martha White
16977. Son of John Hoyt and Ruth
16978. Son of John Hunt and Elizabeth LaVeille
16979. Son of John Hunt and Mary ?
16980. Son of John Hurlbut and Mary Deming
16981. Son of John Hutchison and Eleanore Moore
16982. son of John Ingram and Elizabeth Gardner
16983. Son of John J. and Susan Mears
16984. Son of John Jacob Henderson and Ruhama jennings
16985. Son of John Jenkins & Mary Ewer
16986. Son of John Jepson and Emma Coddington
16987. Son of John Joseph and Anna Thanig
16988. Son of John Jr. Deming and Mary Mygatt
16989. Son of John K. Bancroft and Esther Lola Morrow
16990. Son of John Keefer and ? Davenport
16991. Son of John Keeler and Eliza Ann Benedict
16992. Son of John Kent and Sarah Woodman of Newbury
16993. Son of John Kenyon and Elizabeth Remington
16994. Son of John Kimball and Sarah Goodhue
16995. Son of John Kinnicutt and Elizabeth Luther
16996. Son of John Knight and Anne
16997. Son of John L. Bolton and Nora Elizabeth Gibson
16998. Son of John L. Calvin and ? Higgins
16999. Son of John L. Franklin and Mary Walthall
17000. Son of John L. Hallam and Mary Vallett
17001. Son of John Leavitt
17002. Son of John Lee and Mary Hart
17003. Son of John Lehman and Frances Byrd
17004. Son of John Lelko and Susanna Solka
17005. Son of John Lewis and Thankful Lewis
17006. Son of John Louis Perot and Mary Ann Maricelli
17007. Son of John Lovejoy and Mary Osgood
17008. Son of John M. Curtis and Mariah Waldie
17009. Son of John M. Stephens and Sarah Rosie Crompton
17010. Son of John Mackworth and Elizabeth Hosier
17011. Son of John Marsh and Elizabeth Clarke
17012. Son of John Marsh and Lydia Emerson
17013. Son of John Mason and Mary S. Fowler
17014. Son of John Mayo and Hannah Lecraft
17015. Son of John McMullen and May Murphy
17016. Son of John McVean and Christina McVean
17017. Son of John McVey and Ann Eliza Taylor
17018. Son of John Merrick and Hopestill
17019. Son of John Michael Winsheimer and Mary Emerick
17020. Son of John Miliron and Elizabeth ?
17021. Son of John Moody and Hannah Dole
17022. Son of John Moore and Hazadiah Fairbank
17023. Son of John Morrison and Ann Thompson
17024. Son of John Morrison and Jeanette Steel
17025. Son of John Morse and Abigail Stearns
17026. Son of John Mortimore and Hattie Phillips
17027. Son of John Murray and Sarah Buell
17028. Son of John N. and Leah (Decker) Sisco
17029. Son of John Nash and Minnie O'Connor
17030. Son of John Neale and Mary Lawes
17031. Son of John Nichols and Phebe Hand
17032. Son of John North and Mary Bird
17033. Son of John Norton and Hannah Stone
17034. Son of John Nott and Patience Miller
17035. Son of John Noyes and Mary Poor
17036. Son of John O. Cole and Gala J. Neel
17037. Son of John Oakes and ? Blunt
17038. Son of John Ober and Elizabeth Butcher
17039. Son of John Otis and Mercy Bacon
17040. Son of John P. and Helen S. Wentworth
17041. Son of John P. Kane and Sarah Amelia Predmore
17042. Son of John Page and Mary Marsh
17043. Son of John Palmer and Elizabeth Richmond
17044. Son of John Parkins and Ann Jane Patterson
17045. Son of John Parkins and Jennie Patterson
17046. Son of John Parmelee and Hannah Plane
17047. Son of John Patterson McCuen and Elizabeth Walton
17048. Son of John Paulison and Gertrude Terhune
17049. Son of John Paulisse/Pollison/Paulison and Gertrude Terhune
17050. Son of John Pearson and Mary Pickard
17051. Son of John Peck and Susanna Street
17052. Son of John Perham and Lydia Shepley
17053. Son of John Perrie and Ella Parson
17054. Son of John Petty and Ann Canning
17055. Son of John Petty and Laura Chandler
17056. Son of John Phinney and Christian Patten
17057. Son of John Pickard and Jane Crosby
17058. Son of John Pinney (the elder) and Johanna ?
17059. Son of John Plumb and Dorothy Wood of England
17060. Son of John Potts and Jane Jamison
17061. Son of John Pratt and Mary Andrews
17062. Son of John Presbury and Dorcas Bessey
17063. Son of John Prince and Alice Honor
17064. Son of John Provost and Elizabeth Youngs
17065. Son of John Prowse and Maud Cruwys
17066. Son of John Putman and Rebecca Prince
17067. Son of John Pyncheon and Amy Wyllys
17068. Son of John Quarles and Sarah Winston
17069. Son of John Quincy Adams and Mary Butler
17070. Son of John Quinn and Ellen Howard
17071. Son of John R. Elliott and Lucy Ann Gaar
17072. Son of John R. Freeland and Emile Scherer
17073. Son of John Rak and Catherine Jancik
17074. Son of John raleigh and Idony Cotesford
17075. Son of John Randall
17076. Son of John Ranklin and Mary Ann Stropp
17077. Son of John Reed
17078. Son of John Reed Jr.
17079. Son of John Rickard and Hester Barnes
17080. Son of John Robert Overley and Nellie Boswell
17081. Son of John Robinson
17082. Son of John Rogers
17083. Son of John Rolfe and Mary Scullard
17084. Son of John Rollings Charlesworth and Isis Blanche Martin
17085. Son of John Rolph and Mary Scullard
17086. Son of John Ruggles and Mary Gibson
17087. Son of John Russell and Ellen A. Moxon
17088. Son of John Russell and Katherine Sell
17089. Son of John Russell and Rebecca Newberry
17090. Son of John S. Golden and Mary B Sprowls
17091. Son of John S. Holcomb and Sarah A Washburn
17092. Son of John S. Riker and Jenima Hannah Tuttle
17093. Son of John Sammis and Abigail Hawkshurst
17094. Son of John Samwell of co. Cornwall
17095. Son of John Sanford and Bridgett Hutchinson
17096. Son of John Sayles and Elizabeth Olney
17097. Son of John Schofield and Mary Ann Green
17098. Son of John Scopes and Mary Ann Shemming
17099. Son of John Scott and Hannah Duncan
17100. Son of John Seely and Rhoda Scofield
17101. Son of John Sewell and Hannah Fessenden
17102. Son of John Shafer and Nancy
17103. Son of John Shattuck and Ruth Whitney
17104. Son of John Shaw and Alice ?
17105. Son of John Shaw and Helen Abrile
17106. Son of John Shelly and Elizabeth Stone
17107. Son of John Sherman and Sarah Spooner
17108. Son of John Sisco and Rose Lander
17109. Son of John Smith and (poss) Susanna Hinckley
17110. Son of John Smith and Jael Parker
17111. Son of John Smith and Margaret Stephens
17112. Son of John Smith and Mary Ellenwood
17113. Son of John Smith and Mary Godfrey
17114. Son of John Smith and Rachel Blanchard
17115. Son of John Smith and Susanna Chesley
17116. Son of John Smith and Susanna Hinckley(poss)
17117. Son of John Spencer and Susannah Griffin
17118. Son of John Spofford and Elizabeth Scott
17119. Son of John Spofford and Sarah Wheeler
17120. Son of John Sprague and Bethiah Snow
17121. Son of John Sr. Perkins and Mary ?
17122. Son of John Stanhope Engs and Mary Webb
17123. Son of John Stanley
17124. Son of John Stanley and Susan Lancock
17125. Son of John Stannard and Rachel Conklin
17126. Son of John Staples and Hannah ?
17127. Son of John Starr and Martha Bunker
17128. Son of John Steele and Mary Warner
17129. Son of John Steele and Rachel Talcott
17130. Son of John Stetzer and Louisa Morse
17131. Son of John Stevens and Hannah Barnard
17132. Son of John Stevens and Mary
17133. Son of John Stiles and Rachel
17134. Son of John Stone and ? Rogers
17135. Son of John Stone and Phylinda Shattuck
17136. Son of John T. and Annie Moyse
17137. Son of John t. Monroe and Sarah Dorcas Martin
17138. Son of John Talcott and Dorothy Mott
17139. Son of John Taylor and Rebecca Tainer of Boston.of
17140. Son of John Taylor Brower and Jane Victoria Telford
17141. Son of John Terry and Lydia Williams
17142. Son of John Thacher
17143. Son of John Thomas Hinton and Celina O'Neill
17144. Son of John Thomson and Beatrice Detton
17145. Son of John Thomson and Mary Steele
17146. Son of John Tisdale and Sarah Walker
17147. Son of John Todd and Sarah Blakeman
17148. Son of John Tomkins and Rebecca Roberts
17149. Son of John Tower and Mary Ibrook of Hingham
17150. Son of John Turner and Mary Brewster
17151. Son of John Tyndale
17152. Son of John Tyrrell and Alice Coggeshall.
17153. Son of John V. and Ellen M. Dakin
17154. Son of John Van Arsdale and Marretta Newton
17155. Son of John Van Houten and Betsey Ryder
17156. Son of John Van Slyke and Margaret McClure
17157. Son of John Velthuysen and Anna Hardus
17158. Son of John W Hogan and Minnie Stewart
17159. Son of John W. and Nancy Elizabeth Kimble
17160. Son of John W. and Melissa F. (Ballentine) Roderick
17161. Son of John W. Hepinstall and Maggie Anible
17162. son of John W. Hoover and Martha McLin
17163. Son of John W. Kelley and Lillie Stanhouse
17164. Son of John Walden and Dorcas Rice
17165. Son of John Walker
17166. Son of John Walker Elizabeth Lowrey
17167. Son of John Walley and Elizabeth Wing
17168. Son of John Wandesford and Elizabeth Musters
17169. Son of John Ward and Elizabeth Abernathy
17170. Son of John Ward and Hannah Jackson
17171. Son of John Warde and Sarah Smith
17172. Son of John Washburn and Margaret Moore
17173. Son of John Washburn and Margaret Packard
17174. Son of John Watson and Dorcas Gardiner
17175. Son of John Wehr and Carrie Brammer
17176. Son of John Weisz
17177. Son of John Wetherell and Susanna Newland
17178. Son of John Whipple
17179. Son of John Whipple and Martha Reynor
17180. Son of John Whipple and Sarah Hutchinson
17181. Son of John Whittelsey and Lydia Terry
17182. Son of John Wicom and Abigail
17183. Son of John Wicom and Abigail Kimball
17184. Son of John William Arnott and Mary Brogerbus
17185. Son of John William Stark and Florence Driscoll
17186. Son of John Williams and Jane
17187. Son of John Willis and Cornelia Norwood
17188. Son of John Wilson Kennedy and Eliza Victoria McGough
17189. Son of John Wing and Elizabeth Rogers
17190. Son of John Woodbury
17191. Son of John Woods
17192. Son of John Woodward and Rebecca Robbins
17193. Son of Jon Wilcox and Katherne Farnsworth
17194. Son of Jonas Clark and Elizabeth
17195. Son of Jonas James Pierce and Kate Pritzel
17196. Son of Jonas Muzzy and Sarah Draper
17197. Son of Jonathan and Elizabeth Bozworth
17198. Son of Jonathan and Eunice Bell
17199. Son of Jonathan and Hannah (Goodrich) Stokes
17200. Son of Jonathan and Jerusha (Bradford) Bradford
17201. Son of Jonathan and Martha Troop
17202. Son of Jonathan and Matilda (Cushman) Ketchum
17203. Son of Jonathan and Mehitable (Pratt) Shaw
17204. Son of Jonathan Ashley and Sarah Wadsworth
17205. Son of Jonathan Barnes and Elizabeth Hedge
17206. Son of Jonathan Belcher and Louisa Robinson
17207. Son of Jonathan Bigelow and Mary Olcott
17208. Son of Jonathan Bigelow and Rebecca Shepard
17209. Son of Jonathan Blake and Mary Johnson
17210. Son of Jonathan Brewster and Judith Stevens
17211. Son of Jonathan Brown and Mary Shattuck
17212. Son of Jonathan Burt and Elizabeth Lobdel
17213. Son of Jonathan Cary and Experience Carver
17214. Son of Jonathan Clark and Priscilla Whitaker
17215. Son of Jonathan Cowdrey and Jane Martin
17216. Son of Jonathan Crane and Bethiah Baldwin
17217. Son of Jonathan Curtis
17218. Son of Jonathan Danforth and Elizabeth Poulter
17219. Son of Jonathan Downs Gray and Fanny Keeler
17220. Son of Jonathan Dudley and Abigail Munger
17221. Son of Jonathan Dudley and Hannah Putman
17222. Son of Jonathan Gardner and Mary Houghton
17223. Son of Jonathan Gilbert and Dorothy Stow
17224. Son of Jonathan Gillett and Mary Dolbiar
17225. Son of Jonathan Hatch and Sarah Rowley
17226. Son of Jonathan Hayward and Hannah Hubertt/Hobart
17227. Son of Jonathan Hunt and Clemant Hosmer Smith
17228. Son of Jonathan Judson Sr. and Mary Mitchell
17229. Son of Jonathan Kelly and Mehetable Mead
17230. Son of Jonathan Kneeland and Mary Spencer
17231. Son of Jonathan Lane and Abigail
17232. Son of Jonathan Lane and Abigail Andrews
17233. Son of Jonathan Livermore and Abigail Ball
17234. Son of Jonathan Loomis and Sarah Graves
17235. Son of Jonathan Lyon and Elizabeth
17236. Son of Jonathan Metcalf and Hannah Avery
17237. Son of Jonathan Minott and Elizabeth Stratton
17238. Son of Jonathan Morehouse
17239. Son of Jonathan Paulding Horton and Elizabeth Hatfield
17240. Son of Jonathan Peterson and Jael Dillingham
17241. Son of Jonathan Phillips and Jeneverth Branch
17242. Son of Jonathan Rose Sr. and Charity Ward
17243. Son of Jonathan Rudd of Hartford.
17244. Son of Jonathan Seeley and Electa
17245. Son of Jonathan Shaw and Mercy Mason
17246. Son of Jonathan Shaw and Phebe Watson
17247. Son of Jonathan Sheldon and Sarah Kent
17248. Son of Jonathan Smith
17249. Son of Jonathan Soule
17250. Son of Jonathan Spohn and Jane Lucius
17251. Son of Jonathan Wagoner and Sarah Tice
17252. Son of Jonathan Washburn and Mary Vaughn
17253. Son of Jonathan Wilcox and Elizabeth Todd
17254. Son of Jonathan Winslow and Sarah Kirby
17255. Son of Jonathan Woods and Experience ?
17256. Son of Joseph A. Hull and Nora Martin
17257. Son of Joseph A. Ruth and Effie M. Taylor
17258. Son of Joseph Adams and Abigail Baxter
17259. Son of Joseph Albert Flores and Alice Melinda Cumby
17260. Son of Joseph Alden and Hannah Dunham
17261. Son of Joseph Allen Sanderlin and Sarah Eunice Harkrider
17262. Son of Joseph Alonzo Stewart and Rosannah Douglas
17263. Son of Joseph and Alice (Grover) Winters
17264. Son of Joseph and Anna Tohol
17265. Son of Joseph and Catherine Clark
17266. Son of Joseph and Deborah Howland
17267. Son of Joseph and Deborah Hulett
17268. Son of Joseph and Deborah Wing
17269. Son of Joseph and Elizabeth (Sleeper) Young.
17270. Son of Joseph and Grace Brown
17271. Son of Joseph and Hannah (Welsh) Hiller
17272. Son of Joseph and Hannah Knight
17273. Son of Joseph and Judith Coe
17274. Son of Joseph and Mary (Johnson) Chamberlain
17275. Son of Joseph and Mary Bastard
17276. Son of Joseph and Mary Bisbee
17277. Son of Joseph and Mary Meaken
17278. Son of Joseph and Sadie Gaffney
17279. Son of Joseph and Sarah (Holden) Stafford
17280. Son of Joseph and Sarah (Kimball) Freeman
17281. Son of Joseph and Sarah Boynton
17282. Son of Joseph and Susannah Beckwith
17283. Son of Joseph B. Hurlbut and Antoinetta Stoughton
17284. Son of Joseph Babcock and Sadie Amy Hamler
17285. Son of Joseph Backus and Elizabeth Huntington
17286. Son of Joseph Badger and Hannah Moody
17287. Son of Joseph Bailey and Mary Tenney
17288. Son of Joseph Balch and Mary Osgood
17289. Son of Joseph Bangs and Thankful Hamblen
17290. Son of Joseph Bartlett and Mary Waite
17291. Son of Joseph Beach and Experience ?
17292. Son of Joseph Beaky and Catherine Shriner
17293. Son of Joseph Beers Sr. and Sarah Clark
17294. Son of Joseph Benham and Winifred King
17295. son of joseph Benton and Sarah Waters
17296. Son of Joseph Billington
17297. Son of Joseph Bird and grandson of Thomas Bird
17298. Son of Joseph Brashears and Margaret Elsie Stewart
17299. Son of Joseph Brigham and Mercy Wensley
17300. Son of Joseph Brownell and Elizabeth Crandall
17301. Son of Joseph Bulkley and Martha Beers
17302. Son of Joseph Butrick and Sarah Brown
17303. Son of Joseph Chase and Susanna ?
17304. Son of Joseph Christopher
17305. Son of Joseph Clark and Mary Davis of Haverhill
17306. Son of Joseph Clarke and Margaret Turner
17307. Son of Joseph Collins and Ruth Knowles
17308. Son of Joseph Cook and Susanna Briggs
17309. Son of Joseph Cowles
17310. Son of Joseph Curtis
17311. Son of Joseph Dudley and Ann Robinson
17312. Son of Joseph Dunham and Hester Wormall
17313. Son of Joseph E. Thomas and Harriet E. Smith
17314. Son of Joseph Eckman and Margurite Nelson
17315. Son of Joseph Edgerton and Elizabeth Haskins
17316. Son of Joseph Edson and Mary Turner
17317. Son of Joseph Everett and Hannah St. John
17318. Son of Joseph Faulkner and Agnes Nesbeth
17319. Son of Joseph Faunce and Judith Rickard
17320. Son of Joseph Fred Price and Minnie Shuman
17321. Son of Joseph Freeman and Tabitha Tobey
17322. Son of Joseph Greaves and Clara Vickers
17323. Son of Joseph Green and Elizabeth ?
17324. Son of Joseph Hale and Pamela Coates
17325. Son of Joseph Hall and Jane Hilton
17326. Son of Joseph Halstead and Catharine Agan
17327. Son of Joseph Hand and Jane Wright
17328. Son of Joseph Harding and Bethiah Cooke
17329. Son of Joseph Heath and Hannah Bradley
17330. Son of Joseph Hills and Hannah (Smith) Mellows
17331. Son of Joseph Horner and Sarah E. Knowlson
17332. Son of Joseph Hotchkin and Elizabeth Hill
17333. Son of Joseph Hulett and Hannah Larabee
17334. Son of Joseph Jewett and Mary Hibbert
17335. Son of Joseph Judson and Sarah Porter
17336. Son of Joseph Keith and Elizabeth Fobes
17337. Son of Joseph Kent and Susanna George
17338. Son of Joseph Kent.
17339. Son of Joseph King and Laura Juckett
17340. Son of Joseph Knight and Deborah Coffin
17341. Son of Joseph Knight and Hannah Lewis
17342. Son of Joseph Lapine and Rebecca Wodhall
17343. Son of Joseph Leonard Reckard and Delilah Jennings
17344. Son of Joseph Linton and Rebecca Seely
17345. Son of Joseph Little and Mary Coffin
17346. Son of Joseph Lobo and Marianna Lazero
17347. Son of Joseph Loder and Louise Barhinger
17348. Son of Joseph Merriam and Sarah Goldstone
17349. Son of Joseph Otis and Dorothy Thomas
17350. Son of Joseph Pardee and Elizabeth Yale
17351. Son of Joseph Patterson and Lydia Marean
17352. Son of Joseph Peck and Margaret Stiles
17353. Son of Joseph Perry and Deborah Burr
17354. Son of Joseph Phipps and Melissa Peck
17355. Son of Joseph Pike of Barnstaple
17356. Son of Joseph Pratt
17357. Son of Joseph Prior and Hannah Rogers
17358. Son of Joseph Rand and Sarah Bridgen
17359. Son of Joseph Reynolds and Sarah Edgerton
17360. Son of Joseph Ross and Mary Perkins
17361. Son of Joseph Rumsey and Lucy Mather Ransom
17362. Son of Joseph Sabatino and Mary Colestra
17363. Son of Joseph Safford and Mary Challis
17364. Son of Joseph Snow and Hopestill Alden
17365. Son of Joseph Spaulding and Polly Loomis
17366. Son of Joseph Spofford and Mary Marble
17367. Son of Joseph Stafford and Sarah Holden
17368. Son of Joseph Stannard and Elizabeth Spencer
17369. Son of Joseph Storey and Ann Motley
17370. Son of Joseph Stowers and Lydia ?
17371. Son of Joseph Taber and Hannah ?
17372. Son of Joseph Taylor and Experience Williamson
17373. Son of Joseph Tisdale and Ruth Reed
17374. Son of Joseph Trumbull and Hannah Smith
17375. Son of Joseph Tucker and Mary Howland
17376. Son of Joseph Tyler and Lucy Forsdick
17377. Son of Joseph Weaver and Jemima Falley
17378. Son of Joseph Welles and Hannah Robbins
17379. Son of Joseph Whelpley and Rebecca Bulkley
17380. Son of Joseph Whitney and Hannah Roberson
17381. Son of Joseph Willard and Susanna Lynde
17382. Son of Joseph Williams and Mary Fuller
17383. Son of Joseph Willoughby and Gladys Campton
17384. Son of Joseph Young and Mary ?
17385. Son of Joseph Young and Sarah Davis
17386. Son of Joshua and Mary Rice
17387. Son of Joshua and Ruth (Batchelder) Lane
17388. Son of Joshua Atwater and Mary ?
17389. Son of Joshua Atwater and Mary Blakeman
17390. Son of Joshua Brackett and Mary Weeks
17391. Son of Joshua Chandler and Mary West/Waste
17392. Son of Joshua Chandler and Sarah Miles
17393. Son of Joshua Corning and Elizabeth
17394. Son of Joshua Finch and Betsey Clement
17395. Son of Joshua Gibbs and Mercy Hallett
17396. Son of Joshua Henshaw and Mary Webster/Webber
17397. Son of Joshua Hutchins and Rhoda Newton
17398. Son of Joshua Mead and Abigail Marshall
17399. Son of Joshua Morehouse and Sarah Waterbury
17400. Son of Joshua Smith and Edna Hazen
17401. Son of Joshua Welles and Experience Dickinson
17402. Son of Josiah and Hope Merithew
17403. Son of Josiah and Mary (Hosford) Owen
17404. Son of Josiah Belden and Mabel Wright
17405. Son of Josiah Burdick and Hannah lane
17406. Son of Josiah Conant and Joanna Dimmick
17407. Son of Josiah Crocker and Meletiah Hinchley
17408. Son of Josiah Edson
17409. Son of Josiah Ellis and Sarah Blackwell
17410. Son of Josiah Everett and Rebecca Farrington
17411. Son of Josiah Frost
17412. Son of Josiah Frost and Ellen Mills
17413. Son of Josiah Gaylord and Naomi Burnham
17414. Son of Josiah Holloway and Rosanna Smith
17415. Son of Josiah Hull and Hannah ?
17416. Son of Josiah Jones and Lydia Treadway
17417. Son of Josiah Kingsbury and Mary Smith
17418. Son of Josiah Leonard and Marjoram Washburn
17419. Son of Josiah Parmelee and Mary Buell
17420. Son of Judson Billings and Anna Degraw
17421. Son of Julius and Ann Dresser
17422. Son of Julius Houriet and Julia Soules
17423. Son of Julius V. Coffin and Sarah E. Jones
17424. Son of K G Stickler and Mary C. Davidson
17425. Son of Karl E. Sipfle and Louise A. Hinners
17426. Son of Kelly Leroy Daily and Mary Grace Bishop
17427. Son of Kenneth Ray Elkie and Janice Lorraine Swinhart
17428. Son of Khristian Larsen and Kristin Rasmussen
17429. Son of Knowles and Mercy Snow
17430. Son of Knute T. Rogne and Sigrid Bendik hanson
17431. Son of Knute T. Rogne and Sigrid Bendiksdtr Hanson
17432. Son of Krist Jenson and Martha Peterson
17433. Son of Kurt Scheithauer and Hazel Ackley
17434. Son of L J Taylor and Martha Wood
17435. Son of L. H. and Mary A. Nichols
17436. Son of L.M. Smith and Louana Osborn
17437. Son of L.W. and Olivia Root
17438. Son of Latham Clark and Hannah Wilbour
17439. Son of Laurence Thomas Jett and Mary Ellen Eaton
17440. Son of Lawrence and Elizabeth Hart
17441. Son of Lawrence Copeland and Lydia Townsend
17442. Son of Lawrence Dowse and Margery Rand of Charlestown.
17443. Son of Lawrence Lister and Ellen Banestre
17444. Son of Lawrence White and Catharine Turnis
17445. Son of Leban Webster and Lucy Wright
17446. Son of Lee Mayfield Garner and Era Ray
17447. Son of Lee S. and Olive Clough
17448. Son of Leir Zumwalt and Minnie Wedgeburg
17449. Son of Lemuel Pope and Elizabeth Hunt
17450. Son of Lemuel Rickles and Miranda Lovern
17451. Son of Lemuel Smith and Azubah Parker
17452. Son of Lemuel Whittlesey and Hannah Welles
17453. Son of Leonard Hazen and Lefa Hardwick
17454. Son of Leonard Riet Kerk and Laura Collins
17455. Son of Leonard Weeks
17456. Son of Leroy Bartlett and Alice Martha Bowen
17457. Son of Leroy Peet and Alice Walkington
17458. Son of Leslie D. Funston and Jennette Morris
17459. Son of Leslie P. Fredericks and Dora E. Norman
17460. Son of Leslie V. Feris and Lucy M. Briscoe
17461. Son of Lester O. Chatfield and Sarah McKnight
17462. Son of Levi and Maranda Brundige
17463. Son of Levi Baldwin and Ruth White
17464. Son of Levi H. Taylor and Clara E. Wilson
17465. Son of Levi Judkins and Sophia Alden
17466. Son of Levi Snow and Lucina Streeter
17467. Son of Levi Stone and Mary Lawrence of Pomfret Connecticut
17468. Son of Lewis Allen Bond and Martha E. Blize
17469. Son of Lewis B. Slocum and Clarissa Bryant
17470. Son of Lewis C. and Etta V. Prather
17471. Son of Lewis Delphia and Elizabeth Mathews
17472. Son of Lewis Frederick and Mary Esther St. Louis
17473. Son of Lewis Gray and Roxana Heath
17474. Son of Lewis H. Clark and Mary Englebert
17475. Son of Lewis Kerns and Hannah McDonald
17476. Son of Lewis R. Potts
17477. Son of Lewis S. Farwell and Evelyn Hill
17478. Son of Lewis T. Stanaback and Cornelia Simpson
17479. son of Lieut. Bigelow and Hannah
17480. Son of Lieut. Col. John Gorham and Mary Otis
17481. Son of Lieut. James Harris and Sarah Rogers
17482. Son of Lieut. John Sanford and Elizabeth Webb
17483. Son of Lieut. Moses Cogswell and Hannah Foster
17484. Son of Lieutenant Jasper Latham and Abigail Burrows
17485. Son of Lieutenant Joseph Treat and Mary Robbins
17486. Son of Livio Bartoli and Angeline Maraldo
17487. Son of Lloyd Gibson and Maggie Loudin
17488. Son of Loren H. and Martha W. Baker
17489. Son of Lorenzo Dow Britton and Melissa Adaline Barfield
17490. Son of Lorenzo Slocum and Anna Potter
17491. Son of Louis Beliveau and Mary Stone
17492. Son of Louis I of Bourbon
17493. Son of Louis Nippert and Mary Rochell
17494. Son of Louis Tchachtli and Hortense Mellier
17495. Son of Loyal Jay and Martha Kelsey
17496. Son of Loyd Dee Brannan
17497. Son of Loyd Gibson and Maggie Loudin
17498. Son of Lt. George Brownell and Mary Thurston
17499. Son of Lt. James and Edith Bradford or Lt. James and Susannah (Adams) Bradford
17500. Son of Lt. James Bennett and Mary Joy
17501. Son of Lt. John and Margaret (Willing) Richardson
17502. Son of Lt. john and Mary (Webb) Pratt
17503. Son of Lt. samuel and Mary (Mills) Humphrey of Windsor and Simsbury
17504. Son of Lt. William and Grace (Norton) Seward
17505. Son of Luchene Lurcock and Helen Daines
17506. Son of Lucien J. Thomas and Addie Backus
17507. Son of Lucius Heaton and Laura Stearns
17508. Son of Luke Hill and Mary Hoyt
17509. Son of Luke Perkins and Martha Conant
17510. Son of Luther Draper and Sarah Bennett
17511. Son of Luther Stalling and Lucille Hays
17512. Son of Luzerne Decker and Flora TerBush
17513. Son of Lyman and Elizabeth J. Barnard
17514. Son of Lyman Hodgeman and Eliza Bemis
17515. Son of M. Clark Bolding and Elizabeth Ake
17516. Son of M. Higginbottom and M.A. Miller
17517. Son of M. W. Dickerson and Margaret Flook
17518. Son of M.H. Casey
17519. Son of Mahlon Ward and Rebecca Downey
17520. Son of Maj. James Brown and Ann Clarke
17521. Son of Maj. Job Almy and Bridget Sanford
17522. Son of Maj. Roger Goulding and Penelope Arnold
17523. Son of Major Ephraim Hunt and Joanna Alcock
17524. Son of Malcolm-McGregor Dana and Susan Boyd Clark
17525. Son of Manasseh Minor and Lydia More
17526. son of Manfred L. Dow and Bessie Fowler
17527. Son of Mannie and Sarah Wickham
17528. Son of Manseur and Abbie F. Tullar
17529. Son of Manuel W. Dickerson and Margaret Flook
17530. Son of Marcus Niblack and Margaret Hendershoot
17531. Son of Mark Batchelder and Sarah Friend
17532. Son of Martin and Edna Jones
17533. Son of Martin and Georgiana Parsons
17534. Son of Martin and Georgina Parsons
17535. Son of Martin Caldwell and Agnes Graham
17536. Son of Martin Leach and Fidelia Stefford
17537. Son of Martin Leroy Ashley and Ella Catherine Judson
17538. Son of martin Nikulas and Rosie Wirtanen
17539. Son of Martin Phelps and Martha Parsons
17540. Son of Mason Shaw and Mary King
17541. Son of Mason Woods and Angeline Bailey
17542. Son of Mathew Brami and Johanna Richardson
17543. Son of Mathias Tice Combs and Ollie Bradford
17544. Son of Matt and Pearl Malone
17545. Son of Matthais Ellis and Mercy Burgess
17546. Son of Matthew Allyn and Elizabeth Wolcott
17547. Son of Matthew and Hannah Woodruff
17548. Son of Matthew and Joan Borden
17549. Son of Matthew and Kezia Woodward
17550. Son of Matthew and Marthy Beach
17551. Son of Matthew and Mary (Fargo) Turner
17552. Son of Matthew and Sarah Beckwith
17553. Son of Matthew Cussing
17554. Son of Matthew Cussing and Nazareth Pitcher
17555. Son of Matthew Grant and Priscilla Grey
17556. Son of Matthew Rice and Martha Lamson
17557. Son of Matthew Schlotter and Louise Dosch
17558. Son of Maurice Barry and Catherine Welsh
17559. Son of Max H. Remus and Bertha Cramer
17560. Son of Maynard J. Perry and Edna M. Curtis
17561. son of Meinhard IV (II) (1)
17562. Son of Melchour Harris and Grace E. Berngen
17563. Son of Melvin Harrison Amick and Pearl Jane Mellinger
17564. Son of Melvin Preston Donley and Anna Belle Anable
17565. Son of Mercene Cummings and Sabrie De Lora Cheney
17566. Son of Merritt H. Moore and Annie Hale
17567. Son of Mervyn W. Bremmer and Lizzie Frenette
17568. Son of Meshack Farley and Sarah Burnham
17569. Son of Michael and Fanny (Child) Flynn
17570. Son of Michael and Mary (Wakeman) Clugston
17571. Son of Michael and Maryane Burke
17572. Son of Michael Blackwell
17573. Son of Michael Dodge and Mary ?
17574. Son of Michael Dunay and Anna Rumin
17575. Son of Michael Griswold and Anna Adams
17576. Son of Michael Hendershot and Mary Space
17577. Son of Michael Malterer and Louisa Katerina Lutz
17578. Son of Michael Vrenck and Florence Kalina
17579. Son of Miles and Mary Atwood
17580. Son of Milo Haney and Florence Tanner
17581. Son of Milton and Caroline Hauteal
17582. Son of Milton McQuaide and Sarah Belle Michael
17583. Son of Minard Smith Houghtaling and Grace L. Low
17584. Son of Minot and Rhuamy Crofoot
17585. Son of Mitchell Clark and Lydia ?
17586. Son of Morcene Cummins ad Sabrie Cheeney
17587. Son of Morgan Cobb and Susannah Willis
17588. Son of Morrell Richardson and Monica R. Paddock
17589. Son of Morris Edward Hogan and Gladys G. Stair
17590. Son of Morris Smolin and Bessie Zuhok
17591. Son of Moses and Mary Little
17592. Son of Moses Ayer and Martha Kimball
17593. Son of Moses Bardeen and Catherine Cook
17594. Son of Moses Barlow and Mary Dexter
17595. Son of Moses Bartlett
17596. Son of Moses Bartlett and Lydia Fiske
17597. Son of Moses C. and Jane Thomas
17598. Son of Moses Carr and Elmira Gray
17599. Son of Moses Duclaw and Sophia Rondeau
17600. Son of Moses Hendeson
17601. Son of Moses Higginbottom and Margaret Ann Miller
17602. Son of Moses Holem and Olivia Spitler
17603. Son of Moses Lincoln and Martha ?
17604. Son of Moses Pillsbury
17605. Son of Moses Pillsbury and Susanna Worth
17606. Son of Moses Rosenstock and Frederika Godsmith
17607. Son of Moses Sanders and Mary Catherine Bostedo
17608. Son of Moses Simmons and Patience Barstow
17609. Son of Munson Dikeman and Alzina Bibbens
17610. Son of Munson Winchell and Sarah Beach
17611. Son of Myron Earl Lingle and Alma Blanche Slabach
17612. Son of N.B. Kimball and Mary A Roof
17613. Son of Nathan and Ann (Sheldon) Norman
17614. Son of Nathan and Esther Camp
17615. Son of Nathan Babcock and Elizabeth Brown
17616. Son of Nathan Bennett and Hannah Sturgis
17617. Son of Nathan Fich
17618. Son of Nathan Fish and Deborah Barnes
17619. Son of Nathan Gold and Sarah Phippen
17620. Son of Nathan Jones
17621. Son of Nathan Lord and Esther Perkins
17622. Son of Nathan Marvin and Lydia Lewis
17623. Son of Nathan Perkins and Charlotte Gisby
17624. Son of Nathan Rice Weaver and Harriett J. Farnsworth
17625. Son of Nathan Squire
17626. Son of Nathan Squire and Gertrude Fields
17627. Son of Nathan Weed and Isabel Youngs
17628. Son of Nathaniel A. Bucklin and Sarah Jane Selleck
17629. Son of Nathaniel Allis and Hannah Scranton
17630. Son of Nathaniel and Dorothy Potter
17631. Son of Nathaniel and Elizabeth (Somerby) Clark
17632. Son of Nathaniel and Hannah (Dwight) Whiting
17633. Son of Nathaniel and Joanna Paige
17634. Son of Nathaniel and Lydia Tilden
17635. Son of Nathaniel and Mary Niles
17636. Son of Nathaniel and Mary Owen
17637. Son of Nathaniel and Mary Sparhawk
17638. Son of Nathaniel and Priscilla (Sparhawk) Ropes
17639. Son of Nathaniel Backus and Elizabeth Tracy
17640. Son of Nathaniel Bacon and Hannah Whitmore
17641. Son of Nathaniel Barber and Mary Filley
17642. Son of Nathaniel Beckley and Comfort Deming
17643. Son of Nathaniel Bouton and Rachel Stevens
17644. Son of Nathaniel Braley and Sarah Reynolds
17645. Son of Nathaniel Brown and Deborah Morgan
17646. Son of Nathaniel Chamberlain and Abigail Rogers
17647. Son of Nathaniel Chapman and Elizabeth Spencer
17648. Son of Nathaniel Chase and Abigail Sherman
17649. Son of Nathaniel Coffin and Sarah Brocklebank
17650. Son of Nathaniel Colburn and Priscilla Clark
17651. Son of Nathaniel Danforth and Priscilla Wicom
17652. Son of Nathaniel Dunham and Mary ?
17653. Son of Nathaniel Finch and Mary Hoadley
17654. Son of Nathaniel Gery and Ann Dugglas
17655. Son of Nathaniel Green
17656. Son of Nathaniel Hall and Rebecca Mallory
17657. Son of Nathaniel Hatch and Elizabeth Estes
17658. Son of Nathaniel Hayward and Elizabeth ?
17659. Son of Nathaniel Holmes and Mercy Faunce
17660. Son of Nathaniel Lee and Temperance Bishop
17661. Son of Nathaniel Locke and Mary Stubbs
17662. Son of Nathaniel Niles and Sarah Sandys
17663. Son of Nathaniel Page and Susannah Lane
17664. Son of Nathaniel Parsons and Abigail Bunce
17665. Son of Nathaniel Patten and Hannah Ross
17666. Son of Nathaniel Patten and Rebecca Adams
17667. Son of Nathaniel Rix and Rebecca Eastman
17668. Son of Nathaniel Rogers and Martha Cloyes
17669. Son of Nathaniel Rogers and Theoda Miner
17670. Son of Nathaniel Rossitur
17671. Son of Nathaniel Sheffield and Rebecca Stanton
17672. Son of Nathaniel Sisco
17673. Son of Nathaniel Smith of Taunton
17674. Son of Nathaniel Sparhawk and Patience Newman
17675. Son of Nathaniel Spooner and Hannah ?
17676. Son of Nathaniel Stevens and Mehitable Colcord
17677. Son of Nathaniel Swan and Mehitable Brown
17678. Son of Nathaniel Tilden and Lydia Huckstep
17679. Son of Nathaniel Turner White and Tamer Jennett Chapin
17680. Son of Nathaniel Wilcox and Mary G. Cook
17681. Son of Nathaniel Wordell and Rhoda Earle
17682. Son of Nathaniel Young and Mercy Davis
17683. Son of Nehemiah Colwell and Alice Flewelling
17684. Son of Nehemiah Lovewell and Maria Hoyt
17685. Son of Nelson Casterline and Sarah Bayles
17686. Son of Nelson Parkhurst and Mary G. Whitney
17687. Son of Newell Fessenden Lee and Emily Ann Gibson
17688. Son of Nicholas and Anna M. Brady
17689. Son of Nicholas and Jane Patch
17690. Son of Nicholas and Mary (Hosmer) Olmsted
17691. Son of Nicholas Baker
17692. Son of Nicholas Bravato and Congetta Sapienza
17693. Son of Nicholas Camp
17694. Son of Nicholas Clark
17695. Son of Nicholas Hathaway
17696. Son of Nicholas Norris
17697. Son of Nicholas Olmsted
17698. Son of Nicholas Palmer
17699. Son of Nicholas Purefoy and Alice Denton
17700. Son of Nicholas Suhler and Louisa B. Kuehn
17701. Son of Nicholas Tully
17702. Son of Nicholas White and Ursilla Macomber
17703. Son of Nicholas White and Victora Wicker
17704. Son of Nicholas Wythe
17705. Son of Nick and Congetta Bravato
17706. Son of Niles P. Sofford and Susanna V. Perkins
17707. Son of Nils and Marie Nilson
17708. Son of Nimrod A. Martin and Mary Anne Litmon
17709. Son of Nimrod M. Eldredge and Frances Dryer
17710. Son of Noadiah Bowler Bouton and Isabel Corrianne Taylor
17711. Son of Noah and Martha (huntington) Grant
17712. Son of Noah B. Aiken and Hattie Rochester
17713. Son of Noah Giles and Lila M. Alstrom
17714. Son of Noah Goodman and Abial Smith
17715. Son of Noah Havens and Anna Weaver
17716. Son of Noah St. John and Polly Osborn
17717. Son of Norman Joseph Camel and LeBebe "Jennie" Attalah
17718. Son of Obadiah Eddy and Fanny Lyon
17719. Son of Obadiah Hagle and and Sarah Hendrie
17720. son of Obadiah Hawes and Mary Humphrey
17721. Son of Obadiah Holmes
17722. Son of Obadiah Townsend and Hannah Trask
17723. Son of Obadiah Wheeler and Susanna
17724. Son of obert
17725. son of Octavius Nutbrown and Jane Kent
17726. Son of Oley Andrew Darlington and Lillie Gail Cummings
17727. Son of Oliver and Aseneth Willard
17728. Son of Oliver and Sally H. Grinnell
17729. Son of Oliver and Sarah (Turner) Fairchild
17730. Son of Oliver Claflin
17731. Son of Oliver de Tracy (d. 1210) and Eve
17732. Son of Oliver E. Clark and Luna E. Phelps
17733. Son of Oliver Johnson and Mary Beach
17734. Son of Oliver K. West and Annie M. Allen
17735. Son of Omar and Helen Olson
17736. son of Ongar (1)
17737. Son of Ora Smith and Lorena Biggs
17738. Son of Oran "John" Berry and Eliza ?
17739. Son of Oran and Eliza Berry
17740. Son of Oren Ellis and Sarah Bowlby
17741. Son of Orie Kievitt and Carrie Van Horn
17742. Son of Orlando Weld and Alice Moore
17743. Son of Orrin and Catherine Eddy
17744. son of Osbert de Condet/Cundy (d. 1130) and Adelaide de Chesney
17745. Son of Oscar and Hilma Pelkki
17746. Son of Oscar F Kelly and Emma Walker
17747. Son of Osmond Trask and Elizabeth Galley
17748. Son of Oswald T. Haskett and May Edith Jane Wright Metzger
17749. Son of Oswald Wilson and Sarah E. Glascock
17750. Son of Otto Sullivan and Lena Blayney
17751. Son of Ozias Goodwin
17752. Son of Ozias Goodwin and Mary Woodward
17753. Son of Pardon S. Howland and Lydia Church Parker
17754. Son of Pardon Tillinghast and Sarah Butterworth
17755. Son of Park Bion Harroun and Fanny Briggs Calkons
17756. Son of Parna T. Stocking and Celesta Olds
17757. Son of Pat O'Hara and Lizzie Morariry
17758. Son of Pat O'Hara and Lizzie Morarity
17759. Son of Patrick A. Fitzmaurice and Rose Anna Murphy
17760. Son of Patrick and Elizabeth Smith Dobbins
17761. Son of Patrick Curry and Betsey Barr
17762. Son of Patrick H. Jameson and Maria Butler
17763. Son of Patrick Innela and Margaret Crighiane
17764. Son of Patrick McPeake and Elizabeth Eowin
17765. Son of Patrick McPeake and Elizabeth Irwin
17766. Son of Paul and Elizabeth Toth
17767. Son of Paul Pratt and Jael ?
17768. Son of Paul S. Haines and Margaret Wagner
17769. Son of Peleg Sherman and Alice Fish
17770. Son of Peleg Sherman and Elizabeth Lawton
17771. Son of Perry and Ida Luape.. Davis
17772. Son of Perry Davis and Ida Maria Quaife
17773. Son of Peter and Elizabeth Garland
17774. Son of Peter and Hannah Parker
17775. Son of Peter and Joan Barker
17776. Son of Peter and Mary Ball
17777. Son of Peter and Teresa Franceschina
17778. Son of Peter B. Sharp and Anna B. Tobey
17779. Son of Peter Bennett and Mary Drake
17780. Son of Peter Browne and Mary Gillett
17781. Son of Peter Cheney
17782. Son of Peter Cheney and Hannah Noyes
17783. Son of Peter Coffin and Dianna Kemper
17784. Son of Peter Collamore and Isabel Cushe
17785. Son of Peter Cushing and Susan Hawes
17786. Son of Peter Delany Henderson and Sarah Elizabeth Smith
17787. Son of Peter Easton and Rebecca Thurston
17788. Son of Peter Edwards
17789. Son of Peter Fredericks and Mary Ann Post
17790. Son of Peter Giemza
17791. Son of Peter Hunt & Elizabeth Smith
17792. Son of Peter J. Kays and Lela Emaline Current
17793. Son of Peter Kraft and Anna Stacker
17794. Son of Peter Louis and Sarah Triestram
17795. Son of Peter Makley
17796. Son of Peter Matthew Trauton and Maria Mary Poss
17797. Son of Peter McNames and Helen E. Ford
17798. Son of Peter Murdock and Mary Fithin
17799. Son of Peter Reynolds and Catherine Taggart
17800. Son of Peter Romeyn and Kate Vrelke
17801. Son of Peter Royster and Sarah McCray
17802. Son of Peter Smith and Mary Read
17803. Son of Peter T. and Maud J. Murdoch
17804. Son of Peter Talbot and Abigail Wheeler
17805. Son of Peter Teitsort and Emma Myrtle Cheek
17806. son of Peter Thacher and Mary Prince
17807. Son of Peter Tufts and Mary Pierce
17808. Son of Peter Walker and Hannah Hutchison
17809. Son of Peter Ward and Deborah Buell
17810. Son of Philemon Tracy and Abigail Trott
17811. Son of Philip Allan Hart and Emily Hickok
17812. Son of Philip and Abigail Mosher
17813. Son of Philip and Rebecca Goff
17814. Son of Philip and Sybil (Chase) Hathaway
17815. Son of Philip Lively and Anna M. Thomas
17816. Son of Philip Lively and Margaret Ann Thomas
17817. Son of Philip S. Deane and Mary Bates
17818. Son of Philip Sherman and Hannah Smith
17819. Son of Philip Taber and Margaret Wood
17820. Son of Phillip Fraley and Barbara Vite
17821. Son of Phillip Lively and Anna M. Thomas
17822. Son of Phillippe Kellogg
17823. Son of Philo and Flora Face
17824. Son of Phineas & Phebe Norman Dunn
17825. Son of Phineas Leland and Sarah Warren
17826. Son of Phineas Wordell and Rhoda Ryder
17827. Son of Piers de Brus and Joan le Grammaire
17828. Son of Pietro (Agostino) Maraldo and Cattrina Tramontin
17829. Son of Pietro Bian Rosa and Arsilia Maraldo
17830. Son of Pietro Bortoli Seri and Maria Tramontin
17831. Son of Pietro Di Michiel II and Marina Di Michiel
17832. Son of Pietro Maraldo Buranel and Maria Bortoli Seri
17833. Son of Platt S. Rowland and Alta M. Weller
17834. Son of Pons Fitz Simon
17835. Son of Preserved and Freelove (Westgate) Braley
17836. Son of Preston P. Curtis and Martha Jane Metcalf
17837. Son of Prince and Leah (Wilder) Haskell
17838. Son of Prince G. and Charity G. Moore
17839. Son of Prosper P. Davis and Viola Jacoby
17840. Son of R.Nelson and Anna C. Monson
17841. Son of Ralph Allen and Easter Swyft
17842. Son of Ralph Allen and Ester Swyft
17843. Son of Ralph and Joan Earle
17844. Son of Ralph Earle and Dorcas Sprague
17845. Son of Ralph Hemenway and Sarah Haven
17846. Son of Ralph Hoffman and Marcia Wilson
17847. Son of Ralph Moody and Mary Truscott
17848. Son of Ralph Paine and Dorothy ?
17849. Son of Ralph Smith
17850. Son of Ralph Stoddard and Mary Ames
17851. Son of Ray Collins and Leola Manktin
17852. Son of Ray Henderson and Eleanor Morrice
17853. Son of Ray Jerry Haas and Ruth Nellie Burnham
17854. Son of Ray Walker and Harriet Crandall
17855. Son of Raymond Bryant and Ada Ford
17856. Son of Raymond Eugene Smith and Eleanor Martin
17857. Son of Raymond Lewis Richardson and Armella Baldein
17858. Son of Raymond Lewis Richardson and Armella Baldwin
17859. Son of Raymond Pufpaff and Zelma Talmadge
17860. Son of Raymond S. Higgs and Addie C. Downs
17861. Son of Raymuth Neely Smith and Zella Cleora Peasley
17862. Son of Remigio Maraldo vulgo Fondel and Maria Francescon
17863. Son of Rescum Palmer and Hope ?
17864. Son of Reuben and Emma Shaw
17865. Son of Reuben and Loraina Short
17866. Son of Reuben and Mary Tripp
17867. Son of Reuben Baumer and Judith Glick
17868. Son of Reuben Crapo and Phoebe Tumbs
17869. Son of Reuben Jr. and Caroline Paddock
17870. Son of Reuben McGary and Elizabeth Fraley
17871. Son of Reuben Moore and Levina Dean
17872. Son of Reuben Peter Baumer and Mary Sophia Ripley
17873. Son of Reuben Shaw and Emerline Stark
17874. Son of Reuben Slocum and Susannah(?) Cromwell
17875. Son of Reuben Tripp and Mary Pettey
17876. Son of Reuel Haskell and Margaret J. Miller
17877. Son of Rev. Aaron and Mary Davis
17878. Son of Rev. Elihu Bartlit
17879. Son of Rev. Ephraim Woodbridge and Hannah Morgan
17880. Son of Rev. Henry and Elizabeth (Atkinson?) Dunster
17881. Son of Rev. James Cranstoun
17882. Son of Rev. James Robinson and Mary Welch
17883. Son of Rev. Joel W. Sawyer and Saphrona Simons
17884. Son of Rev. John Cotton and SarahHawkredd
17885. Son of Rev. John Russell and Mary Talcott
17886. Son of Rev. Jon and Sarah (noyes) Barber
17887. Son of Rev. Nathaniel Rogers and Sarah Purkiss
17888. Son of Rev. Peter Bulkley and grace Chitwood
17889. Son of rev. Peter Maverick and Dorothy Tucke
17890. Son of Rev. Peter Thacher
17891. Son of Rev. Richard Edwards and Anne
17892. Son of Rev. Roger Newton and Mary Hooker
17893. Son of Rev. Samuel Danforth and Mary Wilson
17894. Son of Rev. Samuel Russell and Abigail Whiting
17895. Son of Rev. Samuel Stow and Hope Fletcher
17896. Son of Rev. Thomas Hooker
17897. Son of rev. Thomas Thacher and Elizabeth (Partridge) Kemp
17898. Son of Rev. Valentine Wightman
17899. Son of Rev. Wells Andrews and Nancy Harper
17900. Son of Reynold de Grey and maud Bortetourt
17901. Son of Reynold Gyse and Katharine Clifford
17902. Son of Rhea E. Chittenden and Emma Lake
17903. Son of Richard Ambler and Sarah
17904. Son of Richard and Alice Kingsmill
17905. Son of Richard and Deborah Barnes
17906. Son of Richard and grandson of Hon. Alexander Bryan of Milford
17907. Son of Richard and Jane Bigod
17908. Son of Richard and Mary Waite
17909. Son of Richard and Ruth (Molton) Sanborn
17910. Son of Richard Ashton
17911. Son of Richard Bushnell and Marie Marvin
17912. Son of Richard Card and Rebecca ?
17913. Son of Richard Caton and Mary Jane O'Neil
17914. Son of Richard Chase and Joan Bishop
17915. Son of Richard Clarke and Alice ?
17916. Son of Richard Corbett and Jane
17917. Son of Richard Curtis and Sarah Howe
17918. son of Richard d'Outremer (1)
17919. Son of Richard de Burgh (d. 1242) and Egidia de Lucy
17920. Son of Richard de Gobion and Beatrice de Lucelles
17921. Son of Richard de Luvetot (d. 1171) and Cecily de Brito
17922. Son of Richard Ely and Joanne Phipps
17923. Son of Richard Ely and Mary Marvin
17924. Son of Richard Falley and Ann Lamb
17925. Son of Richard Fox and Beriah Smith
17926. Son of Richard Glover and Alice Roosevelt
17927. Son of Richard Godfree/Godfrey and Jane Turner
17928. Son of Richard Godfrey and Theodore Dean
17929. Son of Richard Hale and Mary Bullock
17930. Son of Richard Handy and Anna Parmelee
17931. Son of Richard Hart and Hannah Keen
17932. Son of Richard Hart and Hannah Keene
17933. Son of Richard Higgins and Lydia Chandler
17934. Son of Richard Hollingsworth and Susanna (Gentleman) (Hunter)
17935. Son of Richard Jones and Margaret Mclane
17936. Son of Richard Kimball and Ursula Scott
17937. Son of Richard L. Lambert and Eleanor Foster
17938. Son of Richard Lattin
17939. Son of Richard Lumpkin
17940. Son of Richard Lyman and Elizabeth Cowles
17941. Son of Richard Lyman and Sarah Osborne
17942. Son of Richard M. Hill and Phebe E. Decker
17943. Son of Richard Montague and Olive Nott
17944. Son of Richard Morse and Margaret Symson
17945. Son of Richard Newberry and Grace Matthew
17946. Son of Richard Norton and Margery Wingar
17947. Son of Richard Page and Frances Mudge
17948. Son of Richard Payton and Ida May Young
17949. Son of Richard Seccomb
17950. Son of Richard Seccomb and Joanna
17951. Son of Richard Shreve and Margaret Kepler
17952. Son of Richard Smith and Mary Weed
17953. Son of Richard Tait Higbee and Lorine Lamb
17954. Son of Richard Taylor and Elizabeth A. Crankshaw
17955. Son of Richard Thayer
17956. Son of Richard Thayer and Ursula Alice Dimery
17957. Son of Richard U'Ren and Francis Jane Ivey
17958. Son of Richard Ward and Mary Moores
17959. Son of Richard Weller and Ann Wilson
17960. Son of Richard Whitney and Esther Clark
17961. Son of Richard Wilmer and Joane Goodyear
17962. Son of Richard Winslow and Hannah Luther
17963. Son of Richard Wyllys and Hester Chambers
17964. Son of Robert and Honora/Honour Trott
17965. Son of Robert Akey and Fianne Zimerman
17966. Son of Robert Allen
17967. Son of Robert and Bertha Louise Yanken
17968. Son of Robert and Elizabeth Carpenter
17969. Son of Robert and Hannah Boswell
17970. Son of Robert and Isabel De Beauchamp
17971. Son of Robert and Joan Hibbard
17972. Son of Robert and Margaret (Hunting) Ware
17973. Son of Robert and Mary Royce
17974. Son of Robert and Rose Dunbar
17975. Son of Robert Ashmore and Jane Berry
17976. Son of Robert B. Wales and Maude Atkinson
17977. Son of Robert Barker
17978. Son of Robert Booth of England
17979. Son of Robert Bradbury
17980. Son of Robert Burrows
17981. Son of Robert Cushman and Persis Lewis
17982. Son of Robert Dennis and Susannah Briggs
17983. Son of Robert Douglas
17984. Son of Robert E. Lee Vick and Mary Emily Neeley
17985. Son of Robert Ewins
17986. Son of Robert Forman and Johanna
17987. Son of Robert Forsyth
17988. Son of Robert Forsyth and Fanny (Johnson) (Houston)
17989. Son of Robert Geer and Martha Tyler
17990. Son of Robert harper and Marinda Byron Baker
17991. Son of Robert Herrick and Polly McIntyre
17992. Son of Robert Holley ad Claudia Olivia Wiedrick
17993. Son of Robert J. Craig and Mary Boyd
17994. Son of Robert Jordan and Sarah Wimmer
17995. Son of Robert L. Westwater and Anna B. Coppage
17996. Son of Robert Linnell
17997. Son of Robert M. McLean and Elizabeth Crawford
17998. Son of Robert Miller Chamption and Marian Lee Murphy
17999. Son of Robert Monaghan and Ellen Washburn
18000. Son of Robert P. Bliss Sr. and Edith Tuscany
18001. Son of Robert Parks and Elsie Mayers
18002. Son of Robert Phelps King and Kathryn Irene Brazel
18003. Son of Robert Pike and Sarah Sanders
18004. Son of Robert Plumbe of Spaynes Hall and Grace Crackbone
18005. Son of Robert Porter and Mary Scott
18006. Son of Robert Quincy Reveal and Ora Irwin
18007. Son of Robert Scroope and MargareytCornwall
18008. Son of Robert Searle and Deborah Salter
18009. Son of Robert Seeley
18010. Son of Robert Stiles and Elizabeth Frye
18011. Son of Robert Throckmorton and Catherine Marrow
18012. Son of Robert Waterman & Elizabeth Bourne
18013. Son of Robert Waterman and Elizabeth Boriskie
18014. Son of Robert Waterman and Mary Cushman
18015. Son of Robert Watson and Elizabeth
18016. Son of Robert Webster and Susannah Treat
18017. Son of Robert Williams and Elizabeth Stalham
18018. Son of Roger Alling and Mary Nash
18019. Son of Roger and mary Mowry
18020. Son of Roger Case and Betsey Bostwick
18021. Son of Roger Chetwode and Ellen Masterson
18022. Son of Roger Chetwode and Ellen Masterson (dau of Thomas Masterson)
18023. Son of Roger Fitz Reinfrid
18024. Son of Roger Haskell and Elizabeth Hardy
18025. Son of Roger Haskell and Hannah Woodbury/Woodberrie
18026. Son of Roger Knapp and Elizabeth Dickerson
18027. Son of Roger Mowrey & Mary Johnson
18028. Son of Rosell Parkhurst and Henrietta M. Campbell
18029. Son of Ross Coon Ford and Hannah Leighton
18030. Son of Roswell and Mary Elizabeth Bouton
18031. Son of Roswell and Sarah Hosford.
18032. Son of Roswell Austin and Mercy Pomeroy (Strong)
18033. Son of Rowland and Sarah Stabbins
18034. Son of Rowland and Sarah Stebbins
18035. Son of Rowland Cotton
18036. Son of Roy H. White and Pauline Creran
18037. Son of Roy Zull and Nina Carpenter
18038. Son of Rudolph Nitsche and mayme Cramer
18039. Son of Rufus G. Shepard and Hattie Sanborn
18040. Son of Rufus Tripp and Patience Gifford
18041. Son of Russell C. Sly and Edna Decker
18042. Son of Russell Scranton and Abigail Maynard
18043. Son of Rynalde and Johan Marvin
18044. Son of S. R. Hodges
18045. Son of S.J. Sweet and Mary A. Pitts
18046. Son of Salathiel Hathaway and Love Hathaway
18047. Son of Samuel A. Fitch and Mary Anne Brewster
18048. Son of Samuel Adams and Mary Fifield
18049. Son of Samuel Allen and Sarah Partridge
18050. Son of Samuel Allyn and Hannah Walley
18051. Son of Samuel and Abigail Cooke
18052. Son of Samuel and Abigail Lillie
18053. Son of Samuel and Abigail Williams
18054. Son of Samuel and Amy Barnard
18055. Son of Samuel and Ann Cole
18056. Son of Samuel and Ann Sturtevant
18057. Son of Samuel and Bethia (?) Waterman
18058. Son of Samuel and Hannah (Fowle) Ruggles
18059. Son of Samuel and Hannah Hand
18060. Son of Samuel and Hannah Varnum
18061. Son of Samuel and Isabella (Aikman) McIlrath
18062. Son of Samuel and Lusetta Perrigo
18063. Son of Samuel and Mary (Butterfield) Spaulding
18064. Son of Samuel and Mary Boardman
18065. Son of Samuel and Mary Lozier
18066. Son of Samuel and Mary Nettleton
18067. Son of Samuel and Mary Swift
18068. Son of Samuel and May Finnie
18069. Son of Samuel and Ruth (Falley) Allen
18070. Son of Samuel and Ruth (Rice) Welles
18071. Son of Samuel and Ruth Hendershot
18072. Son of Samuel and Sarah Butt
18073. Son of Samuel and Srah (Phelps) Pinney
18074. Son of Samuel and Susan Edson
18075. Son of Samuel and Susanna Edson
18076. Son of Samuel Avery and Elizabeth Ransford
18077. Son of Samuel B. Robinson and Margery Kennedy
18078. Son of Samuel Banks and Lydia Crane
18079. Son of Samuel Barber and Ruth Drake
18080. Son of Samuel Barker
18081. Son of Samuel Bartlett and Laura Lucus
18082. Son of Samuel Bass and Ann Savell/Savil
18083. Son of Samuel Bates and Margaret Churchill
18084. Son of Samuel Belding and Hannah ?
18085. Son of Samuel Bennett and Mary Hillman
18086. Son of Samuel Billings and Rebecca Miller
18087. Son of Samuel Bliss and Anne Elderkin
18088. Son of Samuel Bolles and Margaret Moore
18089. Son of Samuel Brockes and Julia Hutson
18090. Son of Samuel Brown and Katherine Buyse
18091. Son of Samuel Burdick and Mary Foster
18092. Son of Samuel Bushnell and Patience Rudd
18093. Son of Samuel Butler and Elizabeth Olmstead
18094. Son of Samuel C. Allison and Ethel Munger
18095. Son of Samuel Carman and Sarah
18096. Son of Samuel Case and Mary Westover
18097. Son of Samuel Casey and Rebecca Harmar
18098. Son of Samuel Chase and Silence Stone
18099. Son of Samuel Checkley and Mary Scottow
18100. Son of Samuel Chipman and Sarah Cobb
18101. Son of Samuel Clay
18102. Son of Samuel Clay and Mary Ann Webster
18103. son of Samuel Cleveland and Persis Hildreth
18104. Son of Samuel Clift and Lydia Dagget
18105. Son of Samuel Cogswell and Susanna Haven
18106. Son of Samuel Colcord
18107. Son of Samuel Cooper and Hannah Hastings
18108. Son of Samuel Crandall and Sarah Celley
18109. Son of Samuel Crissey and Mary E. Hitt
18110. Son of Samuel Danforth
18111. Son of Samuel David Raymond and Martha Davis
18112. Son of Samuel Davis
18113. Son of Samuel Davis and Mary Meade
18114. Son of Samuel Davis and Mary Meadows
18115. Son of Samuel Doggett and Mary Rogers
18116. Son of Samuel Drew and Lydia ?
18117. Son of Samuel Dudley and Abigail (King?)
18118. Son of Samuel Dunham and Elizabeth Lyman
18119. Son of Samuel Eddy and Melatiah Pratt
18120. Son of Samuel Eddy and Rachel Smith
18121. Son of Samuel Eddy Barrett and Alice Brush
18122. Son of Samuel Eells and Anna Lenthal
18123. Son of Samuel Eldred and Elizabeth Miller
18124. Son of Samuel Ellsworth Coe and Sarah J. Brotherton
18125. Son of Samuel Elwell and Sarah Wheadon
18126. Son of Samuel Field and Sarah Gilbert
18127. Son of Samuel Fuller and Mercy Eaton
18128. Son of Samuel Gifford and Mary Calkin
18129. Son of Samuel Gore and Hannah Draper
18130. Son of Samuel Gorton and Freelove Mason
18131. Son of Samuel Griswold and Electa Hull
18132. Son of Samuel Griswold and Susannah Huntington
18133. Son of Samuel Hall and Abigail Starr
18134. Son of Samuel Hawley and Mary Thompson
18135. Son of Samuel Herrick and Alida Swiney
18136. son of Samuel Herrick and Mehetabel Woodward
18137. Son of Samuel Herrick Butler and Judith Livingston
18138. Son of Samuel Hills and Abigail Wheeler
18139. Son of Samuel Hoadley and Lydia Frisbie
18140. Son of Samuel Hooker and Mehitabel Hamlin
18141. Son of Samuel Irons & Sarah Whipple
18142. Son of Samuel J. Holton
18143. Son of Samuel James Holton and Alice Wright
18144. Son of Samuel Jenney and Ann Lettice
18145. Son of Samuel Jennison and Judith Macomber
18146. Son of Samuel Kellogg and Sarah Day
18147. Son of Samuel Kempton and Mercy Dunham
18148. Son of Samuel Kirtland and Martha Whittlesey
18149. Son of Samuel Lanman and Mary ?
18150. Son of Samuel Lathrop and Sarah Downer
18151. Son of Samuel Leach and Mary Byram
18152. Son of Samuel Lehman and Isabelle Snyder
18153. Son of Samuel Lord and Sarah Gould
18154. Son of Samuel Marshall and Mary Wilton
18155. Son of Samuel Marshfield and Catherine Chapin
18156. Son of Samuel Mayo and Thomasine Lumpkin
18157. Son of Samuel Moody and Mary Cutting
18158. Son of Samuel Moody and Sarah Knight
18159. Son of Samuel Morris an Hetty Ramson
18160. Son of Samuel Morris an Hetty Remsen
18161. Son of Samuel Morris an Hetty Remsen(Ransom)
18162. Son of Samuel Naden III & Ella Cyrene Todd
18163. Son of Samuel Norcross and Mary Wrzht
18164. Son of Samuel Oakman and Mary Boarden
18165. Son of Samuel P. Arterburn and Laura Faith
18166. Son of Samuel Palmer and Anne Clark
18167. Son of Samuel Parish and Mary Rood
18168. Son of Samuel Pearson and Dorcas Johnson
18169. Son of Samuel Pelton and Rebecca Holmes
18170. Son of Samuel Platts and Sarah
18171. Son of Samuel Plumer and Mary Bitfield
18172. Son of Samuel Poore and Rachel Bailey
18173. Son of Samuel Preston and Sarah Mowrey
18174. Son of Samuel Reynolds and Mary Baker
18175. Son of Samuel Rider & Anne Gamlett
18176. Son of Samuel Robbins and Lucy Wolcott
18177. Son of Samuel Rockwell and Mary Norton
18178. Son of Samuel Rood and Mary Mariner
18179. Son of Samuel Russell and Sophia Wilkins
18180. Son of Samuel S. and Angeline R. Trevette
18181. Son of Samuel S. Denny and Mary Boyles
18182. Son of Samuel S. Trevette and Angeline R. Clark
18183. Son of Samuel Sampson and Hazabiah Eddy
18184. Son of Samuel Scofield and Hannah Lounsbury
18185. Son of Samuel seeley and Cloe ?
18186. Son of Samuel Simmons and Jennie Jonas
18187. Son of Samuel Simmons andJennie Jonas
18188. Son of Samuel Smedley and Katharine Shorthose
18189. Son of Samuel Smith and Mary Ensign
18190. Son of Samuel Soper and Esther Littlefield
18191. Son of Samuel Storrs
18192. Son of Samuel Symonds and Martha Reade
18193. Son of Samuel Taylor and Elizabeth Carver
18194. Son of Samuel Thomas and Mercy Ford
18195. Son of Samuel Thompson and Sarah Shepard
18196. Son of Samuel Tompson and Sarah Shepard
18197. Son of Samuel Varnum and Hannah Mitchell
18198. Son of Samuel Wakeman and Elizabeth ?
18199. Son of Samuel Wakeman and Hannah Goodyear
18200. Son of Samuel Ward and Mary Hilliard
18201. Son of Samuel Welles and Esther Ellsworth
18202. Son of Samuel Whitten and Sarah Jones
18203. Son of Samuel Wilcox and Abigail Whitmore
18204. Son of Samuel Williams and Theoda Parke
18205. Son of Samuel Wood
18206. Son of Samuel Wright
18207. Son of Samuel Yeomans and Mary Ellis
18208. Son of Sanders Carr and Mary Purington
18209. Son of Sante Bortoli
18210. Son of Santo Bortoli Martin and Santa Tossut
18211. Son of Scott Craig and Mary Goldner
18212. Son of Scott Griswald
18213. Son of Scott Griswald and Martha Seaman
18214. Son of Scott Pierce and Mabel Marvin
18215. Son of Selah and Keturah (Strong) Reeve
18216. Son of Selma Tanner and Almira Johnson
18217. Son of Selma Tanner and Almira Johnson/Jackson
18218. Son of Serg. Jacob Perkins and Elizabeth Lovell
18219. Son of Sergeant John Russell and Martha Graves
18220. Son of Sergt. Abraham Adams and Mary Pettengill
18221. Son of Sergt. Joseph Pratt and Sarah Colyer
18222. Son of Seth and Huldah (Clark) Hastings
18223. Son of Seth and Mary Hoard
18224. Son of Seth and Rachel (Newcomb) Smith
18225. Son of Seth Arnold and Elizabeth Gray
18226. Son of Seth Austin and Susan Frances Buttery
18227. Son of Seth Chapin and Bethia Thurston
18228. Son of Seth Ford and Mary Andross
18229. Son of Seth Sheldon and Hannah Hanchet
18230. Son of Seymour Hurlburt and bessie Tebordo
18231. Son of Shadrach Thayer and Deliverance Priest
18232. Son of Sherley Cammer and Edith B Weed
18233. Son of Sherman Hyatte and Emma Connon
18234. Son of Sherman Ide and Mary Leonard
18235. Son of Sherman W. Barker and Jeanette L. Peck
18236. Son of Shubael Dimmock & Joanna Bursley
18237. Son of Shubael G. Allen and Basheba Hathaway
18238. Son of Shubael H. Gifford and Lucy Augusta Clark
18239. Son of Shubeal Willis and Lucelia Flanders
18240. Son of Silas and Silence (Peck) Waterman
18241. Son of Silas Dean Moore Sr. and Harriet Howard
18242. Son of Silas Denman Montross and Mary O Shaw
18243. Son of Silas Horton (b.Oct 1828)
18244. Son of Silas Smith Downes and Mary Jane White
18245. Son of Silas VanOrden and Mary Angle
18246. Son of Silvanus Knapp and Abigail Weed
18247. Son of Simeon and Keziah Wood
18248. Son of Simeon Curtis and Sarah Hutchinson
18249. Son of Simon Crosby and Abigail Parker
18250. Son of Simon de Joinville
18251. Son of Simon de Stonegrave and Beatrice Foliot
18252. Son of Simon Mills and Sara Bissell
18253. Son of Simon Nelson Stiner and Florence Betz
18254. Son of Simon Rouse and Christianna ?
18255. Son of Simon Wolcott and grandson of Henry Wolcott and Elizabeth Saunders
18256. son of Simri Bradley and Ruth Hill
18257. Son of sir Christopher St. Lawrence and Elizabeth Bermingham
18258. Son of Sir Edward de Clinton (Fiennes) and Ursula Stourton
18259. Son of Sir Joh Forbes and Margaret (or Elizabeth) Kennedy
18260. Son of Sir John Carew and Margaret de Mohun
18261. Son of Sir John de Pateshull (d. 1290) and Hawise
18262. Son of Sir John Dutton and Margaret
18263. Son of Sir John Dutton and Margaret Savage
18264. Son of Sir John Engaine and Joan de Greinville
18265. Son of Sir John Forbes and Margaret (or Elizabeth) Kennedy
18266. son of Sir John Howard (1)
18267. Son of Sir John Le Scrope and Elizabeth Chaworth
18268. Son of Sir John Mautravers and Eleanor
18269. Son of Sir John Savage and Eleanor Brereton
18270. Son of Sir John Shireburne
18271. Son of Sir Lawrence de St. Maur
18272. Son of Sir Miles Stapleton and Ela Ufford
18273. Son of Sir Philip Dymoke
18274. Son of Sir Philip Tylney
18275. Son of Sir Philip Tylney (d. 1418) and Isabel Thorpe (d. 1436)
18276. Son of Sir Richard Saltonstall and Grace Kaye
18277. Son of Sir Robert Cotton of Landwade
18278. Son of Sir Robert de Grey and Joan de Valognes
18279. Son of Sir Robert de Holand and Elizabeth Samlesbury
18280. Son of Sir robert de Lathom and Katherine de Knowsley
18281. Son of Sir robert de St. John d. 1266/7 and Agnes de Cauntelou
18282. Son of Sir Robert Needham and Agnes Mainwaring
18283. Son of Sir Thomas Hungerford and Joan Hussey
18284. Son of Sir Thomas Waldgrave and Elizabeth Fray
18285. Son of Sir William Stafford of Bramshall
18286. Son of Sloan A. Overcash and Ocie D. Shulenber
18287. Son of Smith Champion and Nancy Jane Shirley
18288. Son of Solomon Hamilton and Zermah Wickwere
18289. Son of Solomon Hewett and Sarah Waterman
18290. Son of Solomon Schnepp and Selena Lamoreaux
18291. Son of Spencer Dillman and Lydia Cottingham
18292. Son of Squyshedrick Griggs and Mary Adeline Rogers
18293. Son of Stacey Bell and Rachel Ann Chritton
18294. Son of Stacey Bell and Rachel Ann Chritton/Crixton
18295. Son of Stephen and Elizabeth Samson
18296. Son of Stephen and Margaret Cook Williams
18297. Son of Stephen Bartlett and Elizabeth Kelly
18298. Son of Stephen Benedict and Letitia Fralick
18299. Son of Stephen Bishop and Sarah Stevens
18300. Son of Stephen Bradley and Jemina Cornwell
18301. Son of Stephen Bradley and Sarah Ward
18302. Son of Stephen Burton
18303. Son of Stephen Clapp and Temperance
18304. Son of Stephen Crane and Mary Denison
18305. Son of Stephen Cushing and Katreen Kilby
18306. Son of Stephen Doty/Doten and Hannah Bartlett
18307. Son of Stephen Durant and Ann Christy
18308. Son of Stephen F. Rhodes and Margaret Carnrite
18309. Son of Stephen Farnsworth and Anna Martin
18310. Son of Stephen Fay and Ruth Child
18311. Son of Stephen Goucher and Mary Gage
18312. Son of Stephen Harding and Amy Gardner
18313. Son of Stephen Hughes
18314. Son of Stephen Keeler and Hannah Marvin
18315. Son of Stephen Kelsey and Concurrence Hayden
18316. Son of Stephen Loomer and Mary Miller
18317. Son of Stephen Lounsbury and Sarah Raymond
18318. Son of Stephen Merrick and Mercy Bangs
18319. Son of Stephen Mix and Dinah Beach
18320. Son of Stephen Sayre and Anna Smith
18321. Son of Stephen Stewart and Hannah Stewart
18322. Son of Stephen Stone and Elizabeth Leman
18323. Son of Stephen Tenney and Mary Taylor
18324. Son of Stephen Tobey and Hannah Nelson
18325. Son of Stephen W. Velsor and Mary Smith
18326. Son of Stephen Waters and Huldah Flagg
18327. Son of Stephn Tilden and Sarah Root
18328. Son of Stewart Bird and Sarah Swagge
18329. Son of Story Low Sargent and Mary Magdaline Sowers
18330. Son of Stuart Dale and Clara Estelle Patton
18331. Son of Stuart Wheelden and Josephine Garrity
18332. Son of Sydney Alexander Barr and Alma Bertha Coffman
18333. Son of Sylvanus P. Dennis and Ruth Delila Culver
18334. Son of Sylvanus Soule and Sarah Slade
18335. Son of Sylvester Armstrong and Rachel Jane Dorman
18336. Son of Sylvester Baldwin and Jane Wells
18337. Son of Sylvester Baldwin and Jane Wells or Willis
18338. Son of T. W. Belcher and Amanda Robinson
18339. Son of T.T. Jepsen and Alma Meyer
18340. Son of Thaddeus Reed and Sarah Ann Kerr
18341. Son of Theodore and Carrie Gray
18342. Son of Theodore and Florence Sabo
18343. Son of Theodore Scott and Hannah Jennings
18344. Son of Theodore Szalek and Julia Eggert
18345. son of Theophilus Taylor and Sarah Gregory (1)
18346. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Thaxter
18347. Son of Thomas (Sr.) Trowbridge
18348. Son of Thomas A. Morrill and Jane E. Hammond
18349. Son of Thomas Allen and Amelia Taber
18350. Son of Thomas Allyn and Winifred Crawford
18351. Son of Thomas and Abiah Hartshorne
18352. Son of Thomas and Anna Barnes
18353. Son of Thomas and Caroline M. Jones
18354. Son of Thomas and Deborah (?) Webster of Boston and Exeter.
18355. Son of Thomas and Deborah Landers
18356. Son of Thomas and Dorothy (Bulkeley) Treat of Glastonbury.
18357. Son of Thomas and Dorothy Hurlbut Clark
18358. Son of Thomas and Eliza Waterman
18359. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Foster
18360. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Harris
18361. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Holcomb
18362. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Seymour
18363. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Stafford
18364. Son of Thomas and Elizabeth Thaxter
18365. Son of Thomas and Hannah (flower) Fuller
18366. Son of Thomas and Hannah Gardner
18367. Son of Thomas and Hannah Peckham
18368. Son of Thomas and Hester (Rider) Freeman
18369. Son of Thomas and Jane Barber
18370. Son of Thomas and Joane Faxon
18371. Son of Thomas and Joanna Williams
18372. Son of Thomas and Keziah (Hatch) Shiverick
18373. Son of Thomas and Margaret Low
18374. Son of Thomas and Mary (Allen) Briggs
18375. Son of Thomas and Mary (Barrett?) Halsey
18376. Son of Thomas and Mary (Strong) Alvord
18377. Son of Thomas and Mary Bird
18378. Son of Thomas and Mary Jane Hyman
18379. Son of Thomas and Mary Mathers
18380. Son of Thomas and Mary Robinson
18381. Son of Thomas and Mary/Macey Williams
18382. Son of Thomas and Naomi Booth
18383. Son of Thomas and Phebe (Winchell) Kent of Suffield.
18384. Son of Thomas and Rachel Starr
18385. Son of Thomas and Rebecca Fox
18386. Son of Thomas and Rebecca Wood
18387. Son of Thomas and Sarah Sargent
18388. Son of Thomas and Susan Blodgett
18389. Son of Thomas Andrews and Elizabeth
18390. Son of Thomas Andrews and Elizabeth Jacob
18391. Son of Thomas B. Wright and Roxie Lowden
18392. Son of Thomas Barber and Jane Coggin
18393. Son of Thomas Bernard and Margaret Mauntell
18394. Son of Thomas Bingham and Mary Rudd
18395. Son of Thomas Birchard and Mary
18396. Son of Thomas Bird and Ann
18397. Son of Thomas Bisbee and Hannah Wilson
18398. Son of Thomas Blanchard
18399. Son of Thomas Bliss and Hannah Caldwell
18400. Son of Thomas Bonner and Joan Skinner
18401. Son of Thomas Bower and Kathleen O'Dale
18402. Son of Thomas Bowman and Mary Freeman
18403. Son of Thomas Broughton and Mary Briscoe
18404. Son of Thomas Brown and Bridget Bateman
18405. Son of Thomas Brownell and Mary Pearce
18406. Son of Thomas Brush and Rebecca Conklin
18407. Son of Thomas Buckingham and Hester Hosmer
18408. Son of Thomas Buckland
18409. Son of Thomas Burgess and Lydia Gaunt
18410. Son of Thomas Burnes and Sarah Edwards
18411. Son of Thomas Burnham and Anna Wright
18412. Son of Thomas Butler and Abigail Craft
18413. Son of thomas Cardwell Hamilton and Margaret Elizabeth Grey
18414. Son of Thomas Carleton and Jennet Wilson
18415. Son of Thomas Carter and Esther Marlow
18416. Son of Thomas Chase and Elizabeth Philbrick
18417. Son of Thomas Clapp and Mary Fisher
18418. Son of Thomas Clark and Elizabeth Leonard
18419. Son of Thomas Clark and Joanna Coleman
18420. Son of Thomas Clarke and Elizabeth Babcock
18421. Son of Thomas Clarke and Sarah
18422. Son of Thomas Clarke and Sarah Harvey
18423. Son of Thomas Close and Sarah Hardy
18424. Son of Thomas Conlinen and Mary Milan
18425. Son of Thomas Coole and Catherine Jane Christian
18426. Son of Thomas Corey and Abigail Goole
18427. Son of Thomas Cornell and Susannah Lawton
18428. Son of Thomas Cotton and Sarah Holbrook
18429. Son of Thomas Crosby and Sarah ?
18430. Son of Thomas D. Little and Lavinia Eustice
18431. Son of Thomas Danforth and Jane Sudbury
18432. Son of Thomas Darling and Joanna ?
18433. Son of Thomas Davenport and Jane C. Kimble
18434. Son of Thomas de Pabenham and Alice
18435. Son of Thomas Dibble and Mary Grant
18436. Son of Thomas Dimon
18437. Son of Thomas Dow
18438. Son of Thomas Dunfee and Elizabeth Coon
18439. Son of Thomas Edson and Elizabeth Copson
18440. Son of Thomas Eldred
18441. Son of Thomas Eliot and Mercy Walker
18442. Son of Thomas Ellsworth and Sarah Mills
18443. Son of Thomas Ensign and Hannah Shepard
18444. Son of Thomas Faxon and Joanna Allen
18445. Son of Thomas Fenner and Dinah Borden
18446. Son of Thomas Fishe
18447. Son of Thomas Fisher and Elizabeth Allen
18448. Son of Thomas Franklin Potts and Elizabeth Conover Stryker
18449. Son of Thomas Freeman and Rebecca Sparrow
18450. Son of Thomas French and Anne Olmstead
18451. Son of Thomas Fuller and Ruth Richardson
18452. Son of Thomas George and Sarah Elizabeth Elliott
18453. Son of Thomas George Elliott
18454. Son of Thomas Gibbs
18455. Son of Thomas Graham and Florina Wampton
18456. Son of Thomas gray and Margaret de Pressen
18457. Son of Thomas Greene and Elizabeth Barton
18458. Son of Thomas Gridley and Elizabeth Clark
18459. Son of Thomas H. Sheldon and Martha E. Uncles
18460. Son of Thomas H. West and Florence Teny
18461. Son of Thomas Hamilton Brew and Ellen Silliman
18462. Son of Thomas Hardy and Mercy Tenney
18463. Son of Thomas Hart and Mary Hungerford
18464. Son of Thomas Herbert and Mary
18465. Son of Thomas Hett and Anne Needham
18466. Son of Thomas Hill and Rebecca Cole
18467. Son of Thomas Hobart and Anne Plomer
18468. Son of Thomas Hungerford and Mary Gray
18469. Son of Thomas Huse and Hannah Webster
18470. Son of Thomas Hyatt and Mary ?
18471. Son of Thomas Ingoldisthorpe and Margaret de la Pole
18472. Son of Thomas J. Ray and Mary Ann Tankersley
18473. Son of Thomas Johnson and Betsey Harkness
18474. Son of Thomas Jonathan Belcher and Louisa Jane Robinson
18475. Son of Thomas Jones and Mary Meacham
18476. Son of Thomas Josselyn and Anne Stockbridge
18477. Son of Thomas Joy & Joan Gallop
18478. Son of Thomas June
18479. Son of Thomas Kewley and Margaret ?
18480. Son of Thomas L. Fisher
18481. Son of Thomas Lambert and Nancy Westall
18482. Son of Thomas Leverett and Ann Fitch
18483. Son of Thomas Lincoln and Annis/Avis Lane
18484. Son of Thomas Lincoln and Margaret Langer
18485. Son of Thomas Link and Anna Comer
18486. Son of Thomas Littleford and Emma Sherry
18487. Son of Thomas Logan Withers and Nancy Margaret Brittain
18488. Son of Thomas Lorigan and Mary Ellen Carney
18489. Son of Thomas Lyford and Judith Gilman
18490. Son of Thomas Lygon and Ann Giffard (dau. of Nicholas Giffard)
18491. Son of Thomas Morgan and Elizabeth Hopkins
18492. Son of Thomas Munsell and Lydia Way
18493. Son of Thomas Neal and Nancy Hancock
18494. Son of Thomas Neilan
18495. Son of Thomas North and Hannah Woodford
18496. Son of Thomas Norton and Rachel Starr
18497. Son of Thomas Packer and Rebecca Wells
18498. Son of Thomas Paine and Mary Snow
18499. Son of Thomas Palmer and Abial Wilbor
18500. Son of Thomas Perkins and Sarah Richard
18501. Son of Thomas Post and Rebecca Bruen
18502. Son of Thomas Punderson and Lydia Bradley
18503. Son of Thomas Putnam and Ann Holyoke
18504. Son of Thomas Richards
18505. Son of Thomas Rogers and Ruth
18506. Son of Thomas Rogers and Ruth Brown
18507. Son of Thomas Root
18508. Son of Thomas Rose and Mary Gates
18509. Son of Thomas Ruggles and Mary Hubbard
18510. Son of Thomas Ruglio and Marian Rosania
18511. Son of Thomas Russell and Ann Handy
18512. Son of Thomas S. McConnell and Margaret Miller
18513. Son of Thomas Sanford and Friswith Eve
18514. Son of Thomas Sargent and Rachel Barnes
18515. Son of Thomas Searle and Elizabeth Hill
18516. Son of Thomas Shepard
18517. Son of Thomas Shepard and Susanna Scott
18518. Son of Thomas Sinden and Anna Coulson
18519. Son of Thomas Spooner and Rebecca Paddock
18520. Son of Thomas Sr. Wickham and Sarah ?
18521. Son of Thomas St. John and Anna Grey
18522. Son of Thomas Stanley and Benet Tritton
18523. Son of Thomas Stanley and Elizabeth Langton
18524. Son of Thomas Stetson and Sarah Dodson
18525. Son of Thomas Stevens and Ann
18526. Son of Thomas Stevens and Bridget Withers
18527. Son of Thomas Stewart Bird and Sarah Swagge
18528. Son of Thomas Stoddard and Ruth Nichols
18529. Son of Thomas Stoughton and Mary Wadsworth
18530. son of Thomas Stow and Mary Griggs
18531. Son of Thomas Swift and Elizabeth Vose
18532. Son of Thomas Tarbell and Hannah Longley
18533. Son of Thomas Taylor and Rebecca Ketchum
18534. Son of Thomas Thaxter and Elizabeth Coffin
18535. Son of Thomas Thompson
18536. Son of Thomas towner and Rebecca Thorp/Thoop
18537. Son of Thomas Treadwell and Mary Taylor
18538. Son of Thomas Trowbridge and Mary Rutherford
18539. Son of Thomas W. Averill and Margaret Perry
18540. Son of Thomas Wait
18541. Son of Thomas Weaver and Mary Vaughan
18542. Son of Thomas Welby and Elizabeth Thimbleby
18543. Son of Thomas Welles and Elizabeth
18544. Son of Thomas Wenzel Kobilka and Theresa
18545. Son of Thomas Wheeler and Anne Halsey
18546. Son of Thomas Wheeler and Hannah Harrod/Harwood
18547. Son of Thomas Wheeler and Hannah Harwood
18548. Son of Thomas White and Mary Pratt
18549. Son of Thomas White and Mary White
18550. Son of Thomas White and Sarah Miller
18551. Son of Thomas Whitney and Mary Kedall/Kettle
18552. Son of Thomas Wilkinson
18553. Son of Thomas Willet and Mary Brown
18554. Son of Thomas Wilson and Sarah Sensabaugh
18555. Son of Thomas Wood and Experience Abel
18556. Son of Thomas Wright and Roxie Lowden
18557. Son of Thomas Young
18558. Son of Thompkins W. Boyd
18559. Son of Thomson and Jane Langfeld
18560. Son of Timothy and Elizabeth Stanley
18561. Son of Timothy and Keziah Holton
18562. Son of Timothy and Margaret Prout
18563. Son of Timothy Bartlett and Susanna Cruttenden
18564. Son of Timothy Benton and Rachel Fowler
18565. Son of Timothy Boardman and Hannah Crane
18566. Son of Timothy C. Adams and Mary Stevens
18567. Son of Timothy Dwight and mary Woolsey
18568. Son of Timothy Edson and Mary Alden
18569. Son of Timothy Mosher and Rachel Curtis
18570. Son of Timothy Nash and Rebekah Stone
18571. Son of Timothy Olcott
18572. Son of Timothy Phelps and Martha Crow
18573. Son of Timothy Pratt and Hannah Raynor
18574. Son of Timothy Rossiter and Abigail Penfield
18575. Son of Timothy Whitney and Alice Whitney
18576. Son of Timothy Wright and Sarah Walker
18577. Son of Tobias Saunders
18578. Son of Tobias Wagoner and Addie Longworth
18579. Son of Tom Flores and Josephine Long
18580. Son of Tristram Brown
18581. Son of Tristram Coffin and Dionis Stevens
18582. Son of Truman and Charlotte B. Eldredge
18583. Son of Ulrich Neuenschwander and Susana Hebeisen
18584. Son of Uriah N. Parmelee and Nancy Spencer
18585. Son of Usher Cash and Minetta Tucker
18586. Son of Usher Cash and Net Tucker
18587. Son of Vannie Leslie Plew and Winegene G. Ellis
18588. Son of Vincent Zacker and Anna Butka
18589. Son of Vincenzo Mion and Maria Mion
18590. Son of Vine Stoddard and Jemima Fish
18591. Son of Volney Blanchard and Esther Finch
18592. Son of W. H. Watt and Malinda Ragl...
18593. Son of W. Harry and Hattie I. Manuel
18594. Son of W. Hayes and Mary Godfrey
18595. Son of W. Marion and Fannie Parker
18596. Son of W. R. and Verna Verley
18597. Son of W.J. Brown
18598. Son of Wakefield Dibble and Jane Fyler/Filer
18599. Son of Waldef
18600. Son of Wallace Potter and Vern Hampton
18601. Son of Wallace W. Balcom
18602. Son of Walter A. Calhoun and Emma L. Gaber
18603. Son of Walter Buddington and Abigail Massey
18604. Son of Walter de Fauconberge (d. 1216) and Agnes Fitz Simon ( dau. of Simon Fitz Simon)
18605. Son of Walter E. Knapp and Verna Boyd
18606. Son of Walter G. Bramwell and Mary Ann Stevenson
18607. Son of Walter G. Harter and Mary Wightman
18608. Son of Walter Gaylord of Windsor and Mary Stebbins
18609. Son of Walter Green and Nellie Lindsay
18610. Son of Walter Haynes and Elizabeth
18611. Son of Walter Haynes and Elizabeth Gourd
18612. Son of Walter Hiram Gilbert and Jessie Augusta Bartlett
18613. Son of Walter Hudson Rowland and Elizabeth Scheller
18614. Son of Walter Ramsey and Rose Conkling
18615. Son of Walter Reed and Catherine Smith
18616. Son of Walter Russel Humphrey and Emma thompson
18617. Son of Walter S. and Ruth Yeager
18618. Son of Walter Stone
18619. Son of Walter Tucker Jr. and Caroline Mary Merrithew
18620. Son of Walter Tuttle and Gertrude Bullet
18621. Son of Walton Barnes and Emily Amelia Mudge
18622. Son of Warren E. and Jennie Davis
18623. Son of Warren Ellsworth Davis and Jennie DePuy
18624. Son of Warren Hecox and Hattie Jones
18625. Son of Warren Joseph Burnham and Eliza Rollette
18626. Son of Warren W. Pratt and Alice Primble
18627. Son of Wayne Walker and Bernice Bogue
18628. Son of Weaver Sloan and Pearl Day
18629. Son of Webster F. Hill and Nettie H. Pierce
18630. Son of Weems and Mary Emma Kelly
18631. Son of Wendell Bernard and Anna Boell
18632. Son of Wesley D. Smith
18633. Son of Wesley Drake
18634. Son of Wesley Hanes and Jennie Paffa
18635. Son of Wheymer C. South and Anna Laura Marsh
18636. Son of Wilbur A. McDonald and Minnie A. Fowler
18637. Son of Wiley LeRoy Bunch and Pauline Jones
18638. Son of Wilhelm F. Roehr and Louisa C. Dieterichs
18639. Son of Wiliam Merriam and Emily Bartholomew
18640. Son of Wiliam Tanner and Mary Babcock
18641. Son of Wilk Alexander and Sopha Barnett
18642. Son of Wilkes and Esther Ridgeway
18643. Son of Will Hubbell and Eva Taylor
18644. Son of William A. Balwanz and Della Gibbons
18645. Son of William A. Stephens and Sarah Chamberlain
18646. Son of William Abernathy and Sarah Doolittle
18647. Son of William Adams and Elizabeth Stacy
18648. Son of William Ahmuty and Elizabeth Gee
18649. Son of William Albert Cazey and Nancy Emeline Watson
18650. Son of William Allen and Mary Jund
18651. Son of William and Abigail Thompson
18652. Son of William and Alice Crocker
18653. Son of William and Alse Colefax
18654. Son of William and Anne (Pride) Huntington
18655. Son of William and Catherine (Fenner) Peacock
18656. Son of William and Cynthia (Hickok) Page
18657. Son of William and Dorothy Lord
18658. Son of William and Elisabeth Stickney
18659. Son of William and Elizabeth (Frischer) Yahn
18660. Son of William and Elizabeth Bentley.
18661. Son of William and Elizabeth Hunt
18662. Son of William and Elizabeth Marean
18663. Son of William and Elizabeth Ray
18664. Son of William and Elizabeth Sayre
18665. Son of William and Emily VanDyne
18666. Son of William and Hannah Clark
18667. Son of William and Hannah Ives
18668. Son of William and Hannah Townsend
18669. Son of William and Hepzibeth (Butts) Earl
18670. Son of William and Jane (Haviland) Torrey
18671. Son of William and Lydia (Kidder) Butterfield
18672. Son of William and Mary Dyer
18673. Son of William and Mary Freeborn
18674. Son of William and Mary Phelps
18675. Son of William and Mercy Bowdish
18676. Son of William and Nancy Mayfield
18677. Son of William and Priscilla White of Boston
18678. Son of William and Rebeca Hiscox
18679. Son of William and Rebecca Hiscox
18680. Son of William and Sarah Burdick
18681. Son of William and Sarah Folwer of Milford and New Haven
18682. Son of William and Sarah Moody
18683. Son of William and Susanna Cogswell
18684. Son of William and Susannah Harris
18685. Son of William Anderson and Sarah White
18686. Son of William Appleton and Rose Sexton
18687. Son of William Ashley and Elizabeth Batson
18688. Son of William B. Ryall and Margaret Thomas
18689. Son of William Bassett and Jane Ashe
18690. Son of William Bateman
18691. Son of William Bellingham and Frances Amcotts
18692. Son of William Benjamin Velau and Cecilia Louise Becker
18693. Son of William Billings and Abigail
18694. Son of William Bisshop and Alice Dunning
18695. Son of William Black and Mary McKewen
18696. Son of William Blake
18697. Son of William Boeck and Amelia Erbe
18698. Son of William Brewster and Mary Smythe
18699. Son of William Brink and Polly Smith
18700. Son of William Brown and Mehitable Platt
18701. Son of William Brown Yoder and Mary Ladora Artman
18702. Son of William Brownell and Sarah Smiton
18703. Son of William Bryant and Rebecca Arnold
18704. Son of William Burdick and Sarah Edwards
18705. Son of William Bushnell and Rebecca Chapman
18706. Son of William C. Becker and Frances Martin
18707. Son of William C. Claghorn and May Rose Clarke
18708. Son of William C. Price and Carrie Nelson
18709. Son of William C. Ray and Susan
18710. Son of William Cadman and Elizabeth ?
18711. Son of William Carberry and Catherine Easton
18712. Son of William Carpenter and Elizabeth Arnold
18713. Son of William Case and Elizabeth Holcomb
18714. Son of William Champernoun and Elizabeth Chidderley
18715. Son of William Champlin and Mary Babcock
18716. Son of William Champlin and Sarah Thompson
18717. Son of William Charles Herroon and Mary Cornelia Tremper
18718. Son of William Chase and Sarah Garder
18719. Son of William Chittenden and Sarah Stevens
18720. Son of William Cooper and Mary Maloney
18721. Son of William Crittenden and Hannah ?
18722. Son of William Cromwell and Phebe Tidoback
18723. Son of William Cromwell and Phebie Tidoback
18724. Son of William Datray and Betty Hooper
18725. Son of William Davis and Anna Elva
18726. Son of William Davis and Catherine Houptailey
18727. Son of William Day and Jane Edwards
18728. Son of William de Burgh (d. 1205) and a daughter of Donnell O'Briein
18729. Son of William de Harcourt and Alice Noel
18730. Son of William de Merlay
18731. Son of William de Odingsells (d. abt 1268) and Joan
18732. Son of William Dickenson and Sarah Tracy
18733. Son of William Divoll and Ruth Whitcomb
18734. Son of William Dole and Mary ?
18735. Son of William Dudley and Mary Stow
18736. Son of William Dyre and Mary Barrett
18737. Son of William Earl and Mary Walker
18738. Son of William Eaton and Lydia Cook
18739. Son of William Edward and Myra L. Smith
18740. Son of William Edward Fenton and Mabel Whittaker
18741. Son of William Emerick and Adeline Bruyette
18742. Son of William F and Nancy Jane (Harmon) Randolph
18743. Son of William F. Ross and Harriet A. Garrison
18744. Son of William F. Whitman and Maida Matthews
18745. Son of William Fletcher Shively and Alice Curry
18746. Son of William Flower and Elizabeth Moris
18747. Son of William Franklin Marlow and Martha Elizabeth Mathis
18748. Son of William Franklin Wood and Alice Eliza Fancher
18749. Son of William Frazer and Sarah Ann Tuner
18750. Son of William Frederic Adams and Annie Alvey
18751. Son of William Frederick and Esther Wright
18752. Son of William Frothingham
18753. Son of William G. and Agnes Ferguson
18754. Son of William G. Edwards and Emeline ?
18755. Son of William G. Flanders and Hannah Watkins
18756. Son of William G. Howell and Edna Grant
18757. Son of William Gardner and Minnie Knibbs
18758. Son of William Gascoigne
18759. Son of William Goddard and Elizabeth Miles
18760. Son of William Goodwin and Susanna Fruen
18761. Son of William Gould Waddel and Abigail Belcher
18762. Son of William Graham Ferguson and Agnes Jane Hall
18763. Son of William Granger
18764. Son of William Greenough and Ruth Swift
18765. Son of William Gurley and Hester Ingersoll
18766. Son of William H. and Phebe Angeline Crites
18767. Son of William H. Aughton and Maggie McBride
18768. Son of William H. Dunn and Susan A. Van Orden
18769. Son of William H. Isbell and Emily Forester Endicott
18770. Son of William H. Makepeace and Mary Gregory
18771. Son of William H. Masker and Mary O. Leeper
18772. Son of William H. Romyns and Julia Mead
18773. Son of William H. Smith and Helen Frame
18774. Son of William H. Weed and May Bultry
18775. Son of William H. Winter and Lydia Kaufman
18776. Son of William Hall and Christine Richter
18777. Son of William Harby of Ashby
18778. Son of William Harry Buzby and Bridget Clune
18779. Son of William Hart and Matilda Maybin
18780. Son of William Haskins
18781. Son of William Henry Armold and Laura Ellen Thornburg
18782. Son of William Henry Briggs and Gordie M. Rathburn
18783. Son of William Henry Lounsbury and Phebe Henrietta Fowler
18784. Son of William Henry Walker and Erie Kathryn Crawford
18785. Son of William Heron and Isabel Scott (dau. of Richard Scott)
18786. Son of William Hersey and Rebecca Chubbuck
18787. Son of William Hilton and Maria Godley
18788. Son of William Hobson and Anne Reyner
18789. Son of William Hodges
18790. Son of William Holton and Mary Winche
18791. Son of William Hosford and Mary Mason
18792. Son of William Hubbard and ?
18793. Son of William Hubbard and Deborah Wall
18794. Son of William Hume Watt and Malinda Raybourn
18795. Son of William Ilsley and Barbara Stevens
18796. Son of William Ingold and Ella Gardner
18797. Son of William Isaac and Margery Haute
18798. Son of William J. Babcock and mary Stalter
18799. Son of William J. Klee and Katherine Delaney
18800. Son of William J. Rand and Ellen Noyes
18801. Son of William James Wright and Rose Carr Eaton
18802. Son of William Jefferson Archer and Myrtie Sasser
18803. Son of William Jepson and Agnes Cobbet
18804. Son of William John and Isabel L. Gibbon
18805. Son of William Jones
18806. Son of William Joseph Ring and Catherine Rosa Quinn
18807. Son of William Joyner and Elizabeth Eads
18808. Son of William K. Liebler and Lottie M. Kronewietter
18809. Son of William L. Cue and Ophra E. Hendrickson
18810. Son of William L. Stokes and Lucretia Adams
18811. Son of William L. Stokes and Lucretia Logan
18812. Son of William Lane and Mary ?
18813. Son of William le Boteler and Elizabeth de Havering
18814. Son of William Lee and Sarah Bates
18815. Son of William Leicht and Hortense Hans
18816. Son of William Lloyd and Jerusha Gardner
18817. Son of William Locke and Mary Clarke
18818. Son of William Luce and Ann Crosby
18819. Son of William Ludden
18820. Son of William Ludlow(Ludlowe) and Jane Moore
18821. Son of William M. Lamb and Delinia Walker
18822. Son of William Mac Adam and Ann Sinclaire
18823. Son of William MacDonald and Margery Stevenson
18824. Son of William Makepeace and Ann Johnson
18825. Son of William Manning
18826. Son of William Marbury and Agnes Lenton
18827. Son of William Martin Cox and Nancy Woods
18828. Son of William McMullen and Sarah Four
18829. Son of William Merrick and Rebecca Tracy
18830. Son of William Mitchell and Mercy Nickerson
18831. Son of William Moore and Mary Wiggin
18832. Son of William Moulton and Margaret Page
18833. Son of William Murray and Esther Cooke
18834. Son of William N. Forrest and Selenia Young
18835. Son of William Nelson & Martha Ford
18836. Son of William of Nassau and Mary Stuart
18837. Son of William Olney and Alice Dexter
18838. Son of William Orcutt and Mary Lane
18839. Son of William P. Conant and Alice L. Derby
18840. Son of William Packer Gunsalus and Margaret Martin
18841. Son of William Palmer and Mary Richmond
18842. Son of William Pantry and Margaret Pantree
18843. Son of William Partridge and Mary Smith
18844. Son of William Peake and Dorothy ?
18845. Son of William Pendleton and Lydia Barrons
18846. Son of William Persons and Sarah Meade
18847. Son of William Potter and Huldah Dean
18848. Son of William Pratt and Hannah Hough
18849. Son of William Pratt and Hannah Kirkland
18850. Son of William Prince and Louisa Lee
18851. Son of William Pynchon and Anne Andrew
18852. Son of William R. Chester and Jane A. Thompson
18853. Son of William R. Jones and Elizabeth Purkheiser
18854. Son of William R. Lewis and Olive Fenton
18855. Son of William Redfin of Cambridge and New London
18856. Son of William Reed and Avis Chapman
18857. Son of William Richards and Experience Drake
18858. Son of William Ricketts Van Cortlandt and Sarah Cornell
18859. Son of William Ripley
18860. Son of William Ripley and Mary Corbinson
18861. Son of William Rudisel and Elizabeth Staton
18862. Son of William Rufus Rogers and Sophronia Webster Benham
18863. Son of William Sargent
18864. Son of William Savil
18865. Son of William Schneider and Elizabeth Barry
18866. Son of William Scott and Sally Atwell
18867. Son of William Shaw and content Irish
18868. Son of William Shepard and Angelica Van Allen
18869. Son of William Shepard and Anna Bland
18870. Son of William Simonds
18871. Son of William Simonds and Judith Phippen
18872. Son of William Smith and Jennie Willman
18873. Son of William Snow and Rebecca Brown
18874. Son of William Southworth and Martha Kirtland
18875. Son of William Sprague & Milicent Eames
18876. Son of William Stanley and pos. Alice Massey
18877. Son of William Stannard and Mercy Wright
18878. Son of William Sturtevant and Fear Cushman
18879. Son of William Sumner and Hannah Clark
18880. Son of William Swain and Elliza P. Wilber
18881. Son of William t. Knopton and Caroline H. Page
18882. Son of William T. Templeton and Agnes Clapperton
18883. Son of William Tailboys/Talboys
18884. Son of William Theopholis Gilliam and Judith Dunn
18885. Son of William Thomas Knight and Jane Holden
18886. Son of William Thornton Pierce and Ellen A. Coates
18887. Son of William Tinney
18888. Son of William Tollison
18889. Son of William Toppan and Sarah Somerby
18890. Son of William Trowbridge
18891. Son of William Tyrwhit and Ann constable
18892. Son of William W. Hooker and Genevieve I. Allen
18893. Son of William W. Morrow and Atha Ann Groves
18894. Son of William Wait and Sarah Kingsley
18895. Son of William Walker Rust and Mary Thurston
18896. Son of William Ward and Abigail Crampton
18897. Son of William Ward and Phebe Fenner
18898. Son of William Warner and Hannah Robbins
18899. Son of William Warriner and Joanna Scant
18900. Son of William Wentworth
18901. Son of William White and Elizabeth A. Adcock
18902. Son of William Wiggins and Phebe Hewlett
18903. Son of William Wilking and Caroline Long/Lang
18904. Son of William Wirt Kinsley and Mary Jewell
18905. Son of William Witter
18906. Son of William Witter and Hannah Freeman
18907. Son of William Wood and Martha Earl
18908. Son of William Woodbridge and Lucy (Sheldon) Rodman
18909. Son of William Woodbury and Hannah Haskell
18910. Son of William Woodward and Mabel Chedsey
18911. Son of William Worcester and Sarah
18912. Son of William Worth and Sarah Macy
18913. Son of William Worthington and Mehitable Graves
18914. Son of William Wyatt and Malisa Prugh
18915. Son of William Wyatt and Melissa Prugh
18916. Son of William Wyman and Prudence Putnam
18917. Son of William Ziegler and Kathryn Larack
18918. Son of William/John Hilton and Maria Godley
18919. Son of Willis Hoyt and Sally (Weeks) Seward
18920. Son of Wilmer S. Brown and Elizabeth Whipple
18921. Son of Wilson Hart Drake and Ada B. Dilts
18922. Son of Winslow Farr and Olive Hovey Freeman
18923. Son of Wistren Brown
18924. Son of Wm H. Dooly and Della Dopps
18925. Son of Wm L. Short and Cardia Rector
18926. Son of Wm L. Short and Cordia Rector
18927. Son of Wrestling and Mary Brewster
18928. Son of Young Ewing Howard and Martha Jane Ogle
18929. Son of Zachariah and Joanna (Arnold) Rhodes
18930. Son of Zachariah Curtis and Hannah Porter
18931. Son of Zachariah Ferris and Sarah Blouds
18932. Son of Zachariah Shaw and Sarah Packard
18933. Son of Zachariah Smith and Elizabeth Barnhart
18934. Son of Zachariah Weston and Mehitable Shaw
18935. Son of Zachary and Agnes Bicknell
18936. Son of Zachary Goodyear and Susannah Barter
18937. Son of Zacheus Tobey and Sarah Pope
18938. Son of Zebulon Lee and Mary Taylor
18939. Son of Zenus and Maria Goble
18940. Son of Zephaniah Whipple and Keziah Parke
18941. Son of Zephiniah Lockwood and Mary Wortmes
18942. Son of Zophar Carpenter and Phebe Marshall
18943. Son of Zophar Lawrence and Eliza Y Ketcham
18944. Son of Zuri Doty and Phebe Bostwick
18945. Son ol William Merrick and Rebecca Tracy
18946. Son ov Caleb and Deborah (Jones) Chapman
18947. Son ov George Henry Arnold and Inez Prindle
18948. Sonof John Sanford and Bridgett Hutchinson
18949. Soon after birth of son John
18950. Soria
18951. Souhegan East
18952. Sounger of Augustinian abbey of Ste. Croix at Guincampe
18953. South Africa (1)
18954. South Africa (Boer War) (1)
18955. South America (2)
18956. South Carolina (72)
18957. South Dakota (176)
18958. south DakotaS (1)
18959. South Duxbury (1)
18960. South Oakendon
18961. South Ockendon
18962. South Pacific (1)
18963. South Park Cemetery Decatur Co Ind
18964. South Wales (1)
18965. Southampton
18966. SouthDakota (1)
18967. Southern Pacific Railroad Co. in San Francisco
18968. Southhampton (1)
18969. Southminster
18970. Southold (1)
18971. Southwark (1)
18972. Southwark Surry (1)
18973. Southwest Cemetery
18974. Sowton
18975. SP4 - US ARMY - VIETNAM
18976. SP5 US ARMY - KOREA
18977. SP5 US Army Vietnam
18978. Spain (54)
18979. Spanish-American War
18980. Spatharios
18981. Speaker of the House
18982. Speaker of the House of Commons
18983. Speaker of the House of Parliament
18984. Speedsville Cemetery
18985. spencer chapel in Brington
18986. Speyer
18987. Speyergau and Mainfeldgau: Lord of Hornbach (1)
18988. Spilsby
18989. Spn of Sydney
18990. Squire of Thornton Bridge
18991. Sr. (7)
18992. Sr. and Abigail Peck (1)
18993. Sr. and Abigail Taylor (1)
18994. Sr. and Elizabeth Bennett (1)
18995. Sr. and Elizabeth Box (1)
18996. Sr. and Faye Lucille Kenney (1)
18997. Sr. and Hannah Westover (1)
18998. Sr. and Isabel Kaye (1)
18999. Sr. and Nancy Musser (1)
19000. Sr. and Theresa Mikwolejewski (1)
19001. Sr. and Zelma Elizabeth Burchell (1)
19002. Sr. and Zerviah Eldredge (1)
19003. SSGT US AIR FORCE - KOREA
19004. SSGT US ARMY WORLD WAR I
19005. St Mary's Watford
19006. St Pancras
19007. St. Albans
19008. St. Andrews Castle
19009. St. Austin's Abbey
19010. St. Barholomew Parish Church
19011. St. Blasien
19012. St. Botolph
19013. St. Botulphes
19014. St. Cyril & Methodius Church
19015. St. David's Church
19016. St. Denis
19017. St. Dunstan-in-the-West
19018. St. Dyan
19019. St. Edmund's Church
19020. St. Edmund\'s Church
19021. St. Fursy
19022. St. George (1)
19023. St. George LDS Temple
19024. St. George's Chapel
19025. St. George's church
19026. st. Germain-en-Laye
19027. St. Isidore de Leon
19028. St. Isidore of Leon
19029. St. Isidoro of Leon
19030. St. James's Palace
19031. St. James's Park
19032. St. John's Church in the District of Columbia
19033. St. John's New Brunswick
19034. St. Just and St. Dizier (1)
19035. St. Lawrence parish
19036. St. Leger
19037. St. Leonard's Middleton
19038. St. Louis Missouri (2)
19039. St. Margaret's Ipswich (1)
19040. St. Margaret's Westminster
19041. St. Martin of Fromista
19042. St. Martin's
19043. St. Martin's Ludgate
19044. St. Mary Arches
19045. St. Mary Magdalen Church
19046. St. Mary's Church
19047. St. Mary's Warwick
19048. St. Matthew's Ipswich
19049. St. Michael
19050. St. Michael's
19051. St. Michael's Cem.
19052. St. Michael's Episcopal Church of Bristol
19053. St. Nicholas
19054. st. Olave
19055. St. Olave's parish
19056. St. Olave's Southwark
19057. St. Omer (1)
19058. St. Pancaras
19059. St. Paul's
19060. St. Paul's Cathedral
19061. St. Paul's in Berancon
19062. St. Paul's Norwich
19063. St. Peter and Paul
19064. St. Peter of Cerdana
19065. St. Petrocks
19066. St. Pietro the Martyr
19067. St. Quentin
19068. St. Riquier
19069. St. Robert
19070. St. Salvador de Leon
19071. St. Salvador de Ona
19072. St. Savior's Church
19073. St. Sepulchre
19074. St. Stephens Chapel
19075. St. Waldthud Abbey at Mons
19076. St. Walpurgia in Alsace
19077. Stableman
19078. Staff Sgt. Reg. - US Air Force
19079. Staff Sgt. Ret. - US Air Force
19080. Stafford
19081. Staffordshire (1)
19082. Staffs (1)
19083. Staindrop
19084. Staindrop Church (the ancient Neville amusoleum by the gates of Raby Castle"
19085. Stair Builder
19086. Stamford (1)
19087. Standard bearer at Agincourt
19088. Standard Bearer to King Henry VII
19089. Standard bearer to Richard II
19090. Standard-bearer to Edward III
19091. Stanlaw Abbey
19092. Stapenhill
19093. Starr Cemetery
19094. Started to Oregon from Indiana
19095. starting in 1717. (1)
19096. Starved to death by King John
19097. State of Iowa
19098. State Senator and held other positions. (1)
19099. Staten Island (1)
19100. States having 2 children with 1 living.
19101. States having 5 children with 4 living
19102. States having 9 children with 9 living.
19103. Station Agent
19104. Stationary Engineer - Paper Mill
19105. Stationary fireman
19106. Steamboat Engineer
19107. Steel Mill (2)
19108. Steel Mills - Shear Researcher
19109. Steel Salesman - Swedish Iron & Steel Corp.
19110. Steel Worker - Steel Mill
19111. Stella and Cephas had 8 children.
19112. Stenographer
19113. Stenographer - Life Insurance Co.
19114. Stenographer - Loan & Trust Co.
19115. Stenographer - Oil Well Supply
19116. step-daughter of Philip I Of Savoy
19117. Stepchild
19118. Stephen Mix
19119. Stephen of Blois
19120. Stepney
19121. Sterling Mines
19122. Steward of Henry II
19123. Steward of the Household of King Edward I
19124. Steward of the King's Household (2)
19125. Steward of the Royal Household (1)
19126. Steward to the Household of Henry V and Henry VI
19127. Still Living In Sandwich Ma
19128. Still Living In Sandwich Massachusetts
19129. Stillborn
19130. Stirling
19131. Stirling Castle
19132. Stitcher - Shoe Store
19133. Stockwell (2)
19134. Stoke
19135. Stoke Damerel
19136. Stoke-by-Nayland
19137. Stokenham
19138. Stone
19139. Stone cutter
19140. Stone Mason
19141. Stoni
19142. Stonor
19143. Store Clerk
19144. Strand (2)
19145. Strassburg
19146. Strategos of Armenia
19147. Strategos of Macedonia
19148. Strategos of the Anatalians
19149. Stratford (2)
19150. Stratford Co. England (1)
19151. Stratford Congregational Church
19152. Stratford-Upon-Avon
19153. Straubing
19154. Street Railway Conductor
19155. Struck by a train
19156. Struttgart
19157. Student at college
19158. Student at college - physician
19159. Student at Harvard
19160. Stuttgart
19161. Styled Earl of Dorset
19162. styled Earl of Perche
19163. Styria (2)
19164. subj. of epic poems & ballads (1)
19165. subject to the discretion of the President or otherwise according to law. (1)
19166. Succeeded as Earl of Carrick
19167. Succeeded his Father
19168. Succeeded to his father's lands
19169. succeeding his father (1)
19170. Suffolk (34)
19171. Suffolk Co. Massachusets (1)
19172. Suffolk. (2)
19173. Sufolk (1)
19174. Sullivan Co. Indiana (1)
19175. Sultan of Cordoba
19176. Sulzbach
19177. Summer St. Cem.
19178. Summoned for military service
19179. Summoned for service against the Scots
19180. Summoned to Council at Westminster
19181. Summoned to Parliament
19182. Summoned to Parliament by writs directed \'Thome de Dacre de Gillesland\'.
19183. Summoned to Shrewsbury
19184. Sunflower Co. Mississippi (1)
19185. Superintendant - Truck Mfg
19186. Supervisor
19187. Supervisor - ? Construction
19188. Supervisor - Inland Steel Company
19189. Supervisor - Steel Mill
19190. Sureey (2)
19191. Surey (1)
19192. Surgeon
19193. Surgeon and Planter
19194. Surnamed "the Old" because of the length of his reign - 52 years.
19195. Surrey (15)
19196. Surrey England (1)
19197. Surrogate of the Eastern Division of New Jersey
19198. Surry (1)
19199. Susan Clinton
19200. Susan Fiennes
19201. Susan Kinsman
19202. Susannah Gregson
19203. Susses (2)
19204. Sussex (18)
19205. Sussex and Alice Gage (2)
19206. Sussex Co. New Jersey (2)
19207. Sussex Coo. New Jersey (1)
19208. Sussex Vale
19209. Sussolk (1)
19210. sussx (1)
19211. Sutton (1)
19212. Sutton Valence
19213. Swans
19214. Swansea
19215. Sweden (11)
19216. Swedish chief ruler of Kiev
19217. Swedish King at Birka
19218. Swedish King at Uppsala
19219. Swedish King at Uppsla; led the great Viking raid around Spain into the Mediterranean
19220. Switzerland (11)
19221. Switzerland Co. Indiana (2)
19222. Sworn a Freeman
19223. Symon Willard
19224. T
19225. Tahiti
19226. Taken captive by the Indians
19227. Taken prisoner at Bannockburn
19228. Taken prisoner at Farnworth
19229. Taken prisoner at the battle of Tinchebrai
19230. Taken Prisoner by Indians
19231. Talavera
19232. Tannington
19233. Taragona in Spain
19234. Tarragona
19235. Tarvin
19236. Tattershall
19237. Taun
19238. Tavern Owner
19239. Tavistock Area
19240. Tax Collector
19241. Taxed 3Shillings 2 Penny
19242. Taxed 5 Shillings.
19243. Teacher
19244. Teacher & research in Botany at New York State College of Agriculture
19245. teacher - Agri College
19246. Teamster - Coal Supply Co.
19247. Teamster - Lumber yard
19248. Teamster - Trucking Co.
19249. TEC 5 US ARMY - World War II
19250. TEC 5 US ARMY - WWII
19251. Tec 5 US Army WWII
19252. TECH CO60 INFANTRY - WORLD WAR II BSM
19253. Teisterbant
19254. Telegraph Operator
19255. Telegraph Operator - Newspaper
19256. Telegrapher - Rail Road
19257. Telephone Co. Manager
19258. Telephone Employee
19259. Templ
19260. Tenn. (2)
19261. Tennesee (4)
19262. Tennesse (5)
19263. Tennessee (135)
19264. Tennessee or Texas
19265. Ter Veere in Zealand
19266. Testate
19267. testate in Barre
19268. Tewkesbury (2)
19269. Tewkesbury Abbey
19270. Tewkesbury co. Gloucester (1)
19271. Tewksbury Abbey Church
19272. Tex
19273. Texas (1042)
19274. Texas - PVT 78 BALLOON CO AIR SVC
19275. Texas - TEC 4 143 INF 36 INF Div - World War II
19276. Texas Police Chief (1)
19277. TEXAS SP4 US ARMY
19278. Texas. (1)
19279. TexasR (1)
19280. Texasx (1)
19281. Thatcher Rich of Truro (1)
19282. The 'D' was added later
19283. The Blind Earl
19284. The Canada War
19285. The Census lists Ira's last name as Littell
19286. the children were placed in the Albany Orphan Asylum (1)
19287. The Church of the Minderbroeders in Leuven
19288. The claim that Mary was a NEWLAND is unsupported
19289. the countship of Merseburg and the pfalzgraveship of Saxony (1)
19290. The Dau. of Sir William Gibthorpe
19291. the Disinherited Infante of Navarre
19292. the Eastern Emperor (1)
19293. the eminent Quaker "Apologist"
19294. The emperor died in captivity.
19295. The fair maid of Galloway
19296. the family moved to Philadelphia and lived there
19297. The famous chamberlain of Louis "the Pious"
19298. The famous crusading king who recovered Lisbon from the Moors
19299. The famous Indian fighter
19300. The First Prince of Wales
19301. The first proved ancestor of the early counts of Brunswick; Count in the Derlingau and in Middle Friesland
19302. The first real Count of Anjou
19303. The Good Duke
19304. the grandson of Stephen hart (1)
19305. The Green Cem.
19306. The Green Cemetery
19307. The Hague
19308. the heiress of Wyke (1)
19309. the historian (1)
19310. the historian. (1)
19311. The Holy Land
19312. the largest in the Regiment (1)
19313. the last Anglo-Saxon king of England (1)
19314. The last Fray-born pagan sacrol "peace king" associated with human sacrifice in his own family
19315. The last name of the family was PENCEKEWICZ - changed about 1917
19316. The last Yngling ruler of Uppsala; settled in West Sweden
19317. The Louvre
19318. The Maid of Norway
19319. The Monastery of Lescies
19320. the monastery of Overboden (1)
19321. the monastery of Rixheim (1)
19322. the only Scottish prelate to join the Reformers (1)
19323. The Pacific Ocean on the way to California
19324. the parish of Lydiard St. Lawrence
19325. The Pioneer
19326. the Puritan (1)
19327. the Quaker (1)
19328. The Red Comyn #1
19329. the second week of June 1685
19330. The spelling of Culwen was changed to Curwen
19331. The Tower
19332. The victor of Los Navas de Tolosa
19333. The West Indies (1)
19334. Theign of Surrey
19335. Theign of Sussex; favorite of Knut.
19336. them removed to Brimfield (1)
19337. then Exeter (1)
19338. then for the Sultan. (1)
19339. then King of Brittany; Count of Nantes and Vannes (1)
19340. then King of Munster (1)
19341. Theobald III
19342. Theoderic III King of the Franks
19343. Theophilus Baldwin J.P. of Preston
19344. There was no issue
19345. There were no children.
19346. There were no issue
19347. There were no issues
19348. There were no issues.
19349. Therouenne
19350. Thetford
19351. Thetford Priory
19352. Theuderic III King of the Franks
19353. They eloped.
19354. They had five sons and nine daughters
19355. they had three sons and one daughter
19356. Thiemo I Count of Brehna Wettin and Kostritz
19357. Thierry II
19358. Thierry II Count of Bar and Montbeliard
19359. Third Mate - Steamship
19360. Thomas and Alice Lawther (1)
19361. Thomas and Anne has no issues.
19362. Thomas and Elizabeth had 5 children
19363. Thomas Fiennes
19364. Thomas Kyder
19365. Thomas Stanley and Esther Cowles
19366. Thomas Stuckley
19367. Thomas Thompson
19368. Thomas Thomson
19369. Thomas Wellington Gates
19370. Thomas Wheeler and Shepard Wheeler
19371. Thomas Wheeler Jr. and Joseph Minor
19372. Thonon-les-Bains
19373. Thorncombe
19374. Threadneedle Street Huguenot Church
19375. Tickencote
19376. Ticket Agent in Railroad Office
19377. Timekeeper - Electric Railway
19378. Tin and Hardware Store
19379. Tintern Abbey
19380. Tinton Abbey
19381. Tioga (Neward Valley) New York
19382. Titicus Cemetery
19383. titular Earl of Pembroke
19384. Titular King of Castile and Leon
19385. Titular King of Jerusalem
19386. Tiverton (3)
19387. Tiverton Congregational Church
19388. To Boston
19389. To Boston on the ship "Arbella" with Gov. Winthrop.
19390. To Boston on the ship "Bevis"
19391. To Boston on the ship "Defence"
19392. to Mass on the "Mary and John"
19393. to Mass. on the "Mary and John"
19394. To Massachusetts
19395. To New England
19396. To on the ship "Griffin".
19397. To Plymouth on the ship "Arbella" with Gov. Winthrop
19398. Tobacco Dealer
19399. Toledo (2)
19400. Toledo ( in exile)
19401. Toledo and Extramadura (1)
19402. Toledo and Extremadura (1)
19403. ton
19404. Tonbridge
19405. Tonsberg
19406. Toocker and Mary ?
19407. Took his oath of allegiance
19408. Took Oath of Allegiance
19409. Took Oath of Allegiance at Newbury
19410. Took Oath of Allegiance to Newbury
19411. Took Oath of Allengence to Newberry
19412. Took Oath of Freeman
19413. Took Oath of Freeman and of Fidelity
19414. Took the freeman's oath
19415. Took the oath of allegiance
19416. Toro
19417. Torre Mohun
19418. Toulouse (1)
19419. Toumarque and dragonaire in Paphlogonia
19420. Touranine (1)
19421. Tourcoing (1)
19422. Tours
19423. Tours and Beauvais (1)
19424. Tower of London
19425. Town Clerk of Perth amboy
19426. Townshend
19427. Towton
19428. Tradition says he was killed in battle in the Revolutionary War.
19429. Traffic Manager - Communication Co.
19430. Trained nurse
19431. Training-band
19432. Trainmen for D & H Railroad
19433. Translator of "Froissart's Chronicles"
19434. Traveling Salesman
19435. Treas. household of Edward IV
19436. Treasurer - Lumber Co.
19437. Treasurer of Connecticut and his second wife (1)
19438. Treasurer of England
19439. Treasurer of Plymouth Colony
19440. Treasurer of the Mass. Bay Colony
19441. Treasurer of York
19442. Tried to keep peace with the Roman Empire; stopped persecution of Christians.
19443. Tring
19444. Trinity church (as an adult)
19445. Trinity Hall (1)
19446. Trinity Sunday (1)
19447. Trotton
19448. Troy New York
19449. Troyes (2)
19450. Truck
19451. Truck Driver
19452. Truck Driver - Coal company
19453. Truck driver - Coal Yard
19454. Truck driver - groceries and related products
19455. Truck driver - Steel Manufacture
19456. Trucker
19457. Truckman - Trucking Company
19458. Truckman and real estate dealer
19459. Tsar of West Bulgaria
19460. tTnnessee (1)
19461. Tudela
19462. Tunbridge Castle
19463. Tunisia (3)
19464. Turin
19465. Turino
19466. Turk?
19467. Turkey (10)
19468. Turkey on 2nd Crusade (1)
19469. Tutbury Castle
19470. Twin daughter of Jacob Towne and Catherine Symonds
19471. Twin to brother John
19472. Twin to brother William
19473. Twin to Calvin
19474. twin to Constance
19475. Twin to James II
19476. Twin to Louis
19477. Twin to Louise
19478. Twin to Lydia
19479. Twin to Mary
19480. Twin to Rebecca
19481. Twin to Robert
19482. Twin with Elias
19483. Twin with George
19484. Twin with Mary
19485. Twin with Sarah Kidder
19486. Twin with William
19487. TX 1st LT US ARMY - WORLD WAR II
19488. Tyburn
19489. Type of practice: Allopath
19490. Typewriter Repairer
19491. Typographer
19492. Tyre
19493. Tything-man
19494. U.S. Air Force - World War II
19495. U.S. Army
19496. U.S. Army - Nurse
19497. U.S. Army - World War I
19498. U.S. Civil War
19499. U.S. Civil War - New York
19500. U.S. Senator from Connecticut
19501. Uk (1)
19502. Ukraine (8)
19503. Ulfhilde
19504. Under age 20
19505. under dispensation (1)
19506. Under-king in Vestfold
19507. Under-King of Kent
19508. Under-king of Vestfold
19509. Undine Cemetery
19510. Union Cemetery
19511. Union Cemetery (Rowayton)
19512. Union Co. New Jersey (2)
19513. Unionville (Hawthorne) New York
19514. United Congregational Church
19515. United Kingdom (6)
19516. United Methodist Church
19517. United States (100)
19518. United States of America (1)
19519. United with the church in Greenland
19520. United with the Franks to crush Aver Khaganate
19521. University of Cambridge. (1)
19522. Unknown
19523. Unknown - in the U.S. Army
19524. Unknown daughter of Walter de Berkeley
19525. Unknown Kent? England
19526. Unmarried
19527. Unmarried at time of her father's will.
19528. Unmarried.
19529. Unmd (1)
19530. Unnamed dau. of Eberhard of Ratzenhofen
19531. uns Engine - Mine
19532. Upholsterer
19533. Upholsterer for Furniture Store
19534. Upper Canada (1)
19535. Urach
19536. Uremia
19537. Uriah Slawson
19538. Urie
19539. Ursula and Henry had 13 children.
19540. US Air Force
19541. US Air Force A1C - Korea
19542. US ARMY (2)
19543. US ARMY - KOREA
19544. US Army - World War II
19545. US ARMY - WWII
19546. US Army Air Corps (2)
19547. US ARMY AIR CORPS - WORLD WAR II
19548. US ARMY AIR FORCES - World War II
19549. US Army PFC World War II
19550. US Army WWII
19551. US Merchant Marine
19552. US Navy (2)
19553. US NAVY & US ARMY
19554. US Navy Military & Naval Forces (1)
19555. US NAVY RESERVE
19556. US Navy WORLD WAR II
19557. US Navy WW II
19558. USA (916)
19559. USAAF - WORLD WAR II
19560. USAr (1)
19561. useful man but died in the prime of life at aged 32. (1)
19562. Usk
19563. Utah (365)
19564. Utah Territory (6)
19565. Uth
19566. Utica (1)
19567. Utility man
19568. Utlah (1)
19569. Utrecht
19570. Uzbekistan (1)
19571. Uzes
19572. Va (1)
19573. Val-Es-Dunes
19574. Valencia
19575. Valenciennes
19576. Valladolid
19577. valley of the Meuse River (1)
19578. Valois and Vermandois (1)
19579. Valois and Vexin (2)
19580. Value of personal property owned - 100
19581. Value of personal property owned - 1500
19582. Value of personal property owned - 400
19583. Value of personal property owned 200
19584. Value of real property owned - 1200
19585. Value of real property owned - 1800
19586. Value of real property owned - 4600
19587. Value of Real property owned - 800
19588. Value of Real Property: 6500
19589. Van Buren Co. Michigan (1)
19590. Vassal of the Asturian kings
19591. Vassal of William the Pious
19592. Vasterbotten (1)
19593. Veliuona
19594. Vemont (2)
19595. Vemront (2)
19596. Vendome
19597. Venice (2)
19598. Vera Piper (1)
19599. Vergina (1)
19600. Vermont (917)
19601. Vermot (1)
19602. Verona
19603. Veront (1)
19604. Versailles
19605. Vessy
19606. Vestfold and Agde by Harald "Bluetooth" (1)
19607. VETERAN - US NAVY WORLD WAR II
19608. Veteran of Civil War
19609. Veterinarian
19610. Veterniarian
19611. Vicar of Addingham
19612. Vicar of St. Sepulchre
19613. Vice President: Thomas Jefferson (1)
19614. Vice President: John C. Calhoun (1)
19615. Vicomte d'Avranches in Normady (1)
19616. Vicomte de Carlat in the time of King Robert (996-1031)
19617. Vicomte de Chatellerault
19618. Vicomte de Limoges
19619. Vicomte de Rochechouart in Poitou
19620. vicomte of Bayeux in Normandy (2)
19621. Vicomte of Chateaudun
19622. Vicomte of the Bessin
19623. Vicomtesse de Rochechouart
19624. Vicount of Turenne
19625. Victor at the Battle of Poitiers
19626. Vidame de Rheims under Hugh Capet and King Robert
19627. Vienna
19628. Vienne
19629. Vietnam (4)
19630. Viginia (1)
19631. Villabertran
19632. Villabueno del Bierzo
19633. Villacastin
19634. Villeneuve
19635. Vincennes
19636. Vintner of Boston. Was married twice previously.
19637. Viola Pullinger
19638. Virgiia (1)
19639. Virgina (4)
19640. Virginia (279)
19641. Virginia (Chapel on the campus of the Univ. of VA) (1)
19642. Virginia on the ship "Faulcon" (1)
19643. Virginia on the ship "Mary and Margaret" (1)
19644. Visagothic chief
19645. Viscount Beaumont
19646. Viscount Bourchier
19647. Viscount de Limoges
19648. Viscount de Limoges and of Segur
19649. Viscount of Beaumont in Maine
19650. Viscount of Beaumont-au-Maine
19651. Viscount of Beziers and d'Agde (1)
19652. Viscount of Chartres
19653. Viscount Of Limoges
19654. Viscount of Macon
19655. Viscount of Meulan
19656. Viscount of Porhoet
19657. Viscount of Porhoet and of Rennes
19658. Viscount of Thouars
19659. Viscount of Thouars and Almodis of La Marche (1)
19660. Viscount of Troyes
19661. Viterbo
19662. Vr P 217 (1)
19663. VT (14)
19664. Vt. (4)
19665. W. Hern. J.P.
19666. WA (5)
19667. Waged war against Rome; defeated romans and made prisoner of Emperor Valerian in battle near Edessa
19668. Wagon Maker
19669. Wagon maker and Constable
19670. Wagon maker and member O.U.A.M.
19671. Waitress
19672. WAL (2)
19673. Walden Abbey
19674. Walden Priory
19675. Wales (100)
19676. Wallingford Vermont (1)
19677. Walter
19678. Walter Clark (1)
19679. Walter de Pitres
19680. Waltham Abbey
19681. Wandsworth
19682. War leader of Eastphalia
19683. War Of 1762
19684. War of 1812 (1)
19685. Ward of Thomas Danyell
19686. Warden of Roxborough Castle
19687. Warden of Roxburgh Castle
19688. Warden of Scotland
19689. Warden of the Cinque Ports
19690. Warden of the Marches of Scotland
19691. Warden of the West marches towards Scotland
19692. Wardour Castle
19693. warehouse boy
19694. Warminster
19695. Warsaw
19696. Warton; co. Lancaster
19697. Warwick (2)
19698. Warwick Castle
19699. Warwickshie (2)
19700. Warwickshire (6)
19701. Warws (1)
19702. Was a Capt. in the Revolutionary War
19703. Was a Christian
19704. Was a concubine.
19705. Was a Deputy from Woodbury to the General Court
19706. Was a Farmer and lived at various places.
19707. Was a great statesman of the reign of Edward "the Confessor"
19708. Was a heiress and regent of Provence and Forcalquier
19709. was a Knight
19710. Was a Magistrate of Norwich.
19711. Was a mason.
19712. Was a military captain before the American Revolution.
19713. Was a monk at Foucarmont
19714. Was a Nun
19715. Was a nun.
19716. Was a patient (an invalid) in the Rhinehart Hospital
19717. Was a patriot in the Revolutionary War.
19718. Was a private (at 17) in the Sussex troops under Light Horse Harry Lee in the American Revolution.
19719. Was a Quaker
19720. Was a Representative
19721. Was a Republican Representative (dead lock sessi
19722. Was a Revolutionary War patriot
19723. Was a sea captain and commanded the frigate Pearl against the pirates of the West Indies
19724. Was a Selectman
19725. Was a Selectman (and at other times thereafter)
19726. Was a Sergeant in the Trainband and a Deputy from Woodbury to the Conn. Legislature.
19727. Was a Solider
19728. Was a tailor
19729. Was a Tax Collector
19730. Was a victualer
19731. Was active in the Patriot
19732. Was active in the Patriot's cause
19733. Was active in the Patriot's cause.
19734. Was admitted a planter
19735. Was Adopted (2)
19736. Was Adopted - Name at Birth: William James Hitchcock
19737. was adopted by John Gray (1)
19738. was adopted by Sann Henry Froula (1)
19739. Was Adopted by the Slawson family (1)
19740. Was Adopted by Thomas Wood.
19741. Was an opponent of King Louis VI
19742. Was appointed a Judge of the Common Pleas
19743. was appointed as his guardian. (1)
19744. Was appointed by Governor Scofield as a Justice of the Wisconsin State Supreme Court
19745. Was at Rome with Pope Leo IX
19746. Was at the siege of Amiens
19747. Was at the siege of Dublin
19748. Was blinded by Lambert
19749. Was captured by the Indians
19750. Was chosen deacon in Windham and served there as Selectman.
19751. Was considered a good man but high-tempered.
19752. Was Count
19753. Was deaf and dumb
19754. Was elected a Deputy of the General Court for 7 years
19755. Was expelled from Neustria and went to Piedmont
19756. Was from Upper Aragon
19757. Was given a Tavern License
19758. Was great-great grandson of Godomer III King of the Burgundians
19759. Was heir general in her issue of the Crown of England transmitting the right to the Crown to her grandson Edward IV
19760. Was in command of the men at Cotentin
19761. Was in Italy with the Emperor Henry III
19762. Was in the 5th Iowa Volunteers for four years
19763. Was in the 63d Pennsylvania volunteers and Invalid Corps for three and a half years
19764. Was in the War of 1812
19765. Was Killed
19766. Was listed in the Militia of 1715 as a private
19767. Was living in Stamford Nov 1728
19768. Was living n Stamford Nov 1728
19769. was living with Louis (1)
19770. Was made a freeman
19771. Was Made Freeman
19772. Was made Way-Warden
19773. Was married first to ? Strange
19774. Was married in a double wedding ceremony with here sister Bertie
19775. Was married in a double wedding ceremony with here sister Lorena
19776. was named for Lady Arbella. (1)
19777. Was of infirm mind
19778. Was one of the first purchasers of land in the Wyoming Valley from the connecticut Susquehanna Land Company.
19779. Was one of the first settlers of Hadley
19780. Was persecuted by Hormisdas IV
19781. Was present in the Norman army at Battle of Hastings
19782. Was quite noted as a scout against the "cowboys
19783. Was seriously wounded in the Deerfield Massacre of 1693.
19784. Was taken by the Indians to Canada and never returned.
19785. Was taken captive at sea and never returned home
19786. Was taken prisoner by Indians at Deerfield.
19787. Was taken prisoner in York by the Danes
19788. Was the first Judge of Probate for Barnstable County
19789. Was the first King to use the royal symbol of the lion in a truly heraldic form.
19790. Was the first white child born in Norwich
19791. Was the ninth John Woodbridge in the ministry through as many successive generations
19792. Was the son of Rev. Simon and Margaret Bradstreet
19793. Was Town Clerk of Newport.
19794. Was under 20
19795. Was unmarried
19796. Was unmarried.
19797. Was with the King of Scots
19798. Washaington (1)
19799. Washer - Silk Mill
19800. Washignton (1)
19801. Washingon (1)
19802. Washingtin (1)
19803. Washington (610)
19804. Washington (application) (1)
19805. Washington Co. New Jersey
19806. Washington Co. New York (1)
19807. Washington Co. Ohio (1)
19808. Washington Co. Rhode Island (1)
19809. Washington D.C.
19810. Washington DC (1)
19811. Washingtoni (1)
19812. Washtenaw Co. Michigan (1)
19813. Wassenburg and Limburg (1)
19814. Watchman
19815. Watchman - Clay Products
19816. Watchman - Hotel
19817. Watchman - public park
19818. Watertown
19819. Watertowne
19820. Wayne Co. Michigan (1)
19821. Weaver
19822. Weaver at the Cotton Mill
19823. Webster Co. Iowa (1)
19824. Weedon
19825. Weedon Bec
19826. Weekspaug Cemetery
19827. Weigher - Zinc Mine
19828. Weingarten
19829. Welder - Zinc Mine
19830. Welf I Count of Entgau
19831. Welford-on-Avon
19832. Wells Co. Indiana (1)
19833. Welthiana
19834. Wenceslaus
19835. Went of 1st Crusade
19836. Went on 1st Crusade; Companion of William the Conqueror
19837. Went on a Crusade against the Albigensians
19838. Went on a Crusade to Damietta
19839. Went on pilgrimage to Rome
19840. Went on the 1st Crusade
19841. Went overseas in the King's service
19842. Went to Antwerp as Chaplain to English Merchants
19843. Went to England and fought in the Parliamentary Army
19844. Went to Ireland to be with husand
19845. Went to Italy with Gui of Spoleto against Berenger I
19846. went to New York (1)
19847. Went to Spain on a crusade againt the Moors
19848. Went with Geoffrey de Bouillon on the 1st Crusade
19849. Went with Louis VII on 2nd Crusade
19850. Went with the Emperor Henry II to Italy
19851. Went with the Emperor Lothar I to Italy
19852. Wequetequock Bruial Ground
19853. wes
19854. Wessex
19855. West Virginia (1)
19856. West Albania (1)
19857. West Cemetery
19858. West Indies (8)
19859. West Lothian (2)
19860. west of Leonardsburg (1)
19861. West Point Plantation
19862. West Springfield
19863. West Sussex (1)
19864. West Virginia (177)
19865. West Viriginia (2)
19866. West Woodstock Congregational Church
19867. Westbrook
19868. Westbrook Cemetery
19869. Westchester Co. New York (8)
19870. Westchester New York (1)
19871. Westcott
19872. Westerminster Abbey
19873. Western (now Warren) Massachusetts
19874. Western Islands
19875. Westm
19876. Westminster (2)
19877. Westminster Abbey (10)
19878. Westminster Abbey (with her husband)
19879. Westminster Palace
19880. Westmoreland Co. Pennsylvania (1)
19881. Westmoreland Co.. Pennsylvania (1)
19882. Westmorland (2)
19883. Weth
19884. Wethersfield "massacre"
19885. Weymouth (1)
19886. Whaplode
19887. Wheel wright
19888. Wheelwright and wood-turner
19889. When he receipted for a portion of his father's estate
19890. When he went off and was never heard from again
19891. when twenty-one years old (1)
19892. where he baptized all of his children. (1)
19893. where he was a first settler (1)
19894. Wherwell
19895. which after the partition of 1102-1105 was called the Comte de Forcalquier (1)
19896. which he lost to Harold "the fair-haired"; (1)
19897. while at sea on the way over
19898. while deer hunting (1)
19899. While in the army.
19900. While in the Union Army
19901. while on a fishing trip (1)
19902. while on a pilgrimage to the Holy Land (1)
19903. While on Crusade with Louis IX King of France
19904. while on the 1st Crusade (1)
19905. While Serving in the Army
19906. while trying to ascend the Nescopeck Falls (1)
19907. Whitby Abbey
19908. Whitchurch
19909. White Friars'
19910. Whitehall
19911. Whitmonday
19912. who apparently left no descendants. (1)
19913. who came from Scotland. (1)
19914. who d. 1705 (1)
19915. who descended from Count Geilin and Raimonde (1)
19916. who died abt. 1801 (1)
19917. who died without issue (1)
19918. who in his will mentions his daughter who is the wife of John Knapp (1)
19919. who married John Walker. (1)
19920. who married Samuel Lothrop (1)
19921. who settled over the First Church at Charlestown (1)
19922. who subequently usurped the high kingship of Leinster (1)
19923. who then merged Croatia with Hungary (1)
19924. who worked most of his time as a farm laborer (1)
19925. Wholesale tobacco
19926. whom he wed secretly (1)
19927. Whorlton
19928. WI (19)
19929. Wickhambrook
19930. Wid. of John de Wrottesley and Sir William Botiller
19931. Wid. of John de Wrottesley and Sir William Bottiler
19932. Widow of ? Ayers
19933. Widow of ? Backus
19934. Widow of ? Clark
19935. Widow of ? Clement of Haverhill
19936. Widow of ? Davis
19937. Widow of ? Kenney
19938. Widow of ? Low
19939. Widow of ? Mead
19940. Widow of ? Rider
19941. Widow of ? Rolfe
19942. Widow of ? Simmons
19943. Widow of ? Thaxter
19944. Widow of ? Williams of Bristol Conn.
19945. Widow of ? Williams of Colchester
19946. Widow of Alexander Bysbie
19947. Widow of Benjamin Hewitt
19948. Widow of Charles Winthrop Cutter
19949. Widow of Clodomer
19950. Widow of Count Immo
19951. Widow of Harry's mother's brother William Sanders
19952. widow of Henry Somerby (1)
19953. Widow of Henry Ward of Worcester
19954. widow of John Fisher (1)
19955. Widow of John Stone
19956. widow of Lieut. Reynold Marvin (1)
19957. Widow of of ? Patterson
19958. Widow of Paul Dean
19959. Widowed - lists having 10 children with 6 living
19960. Widower of Desire Annable
19961. Wife not living with him - but says is married
19962. wife of Amos Walworth (1)
19963. wife of Edward III King of England (1)
19964. wife of Thomas Brown (1)
19965. Wife Susie is listed as a widow
19966. Wigborough Essex ENGL
19967. Wighill
19968. Wightman Cemetery
19969. Wigmore
19970. Wigund
19971. Wilbur is listed as being divorced in the 1910 Census
19972. Wilconsin (1)
19973. Will Co. Illinois (1)
19974. Will dated 1 Jan 1672/3 and proved 30 Mar 1676
19975. Will dated 1 May 1534 and proved 16 Jan 1534/5
19976. Will dated 10 Dec 1646 and proved 6 July 1650
19977. Will dated 10 May 1536 and proved 14 Nov 1536
19978. Will dated 12 Aug 1584 and proved 5 Dec 1584
19979. Will dated 12 Sep 1657 and proved 18 Dec 1657
19980. Will dated 12 Sep and proved 14 Nov 1556
19981. Will dated 13 Aug 1552 and proved 13 Nov 1559
19982. Will dated 13 Jul 1614 and proved 1 Nov 1614.
19983. Will dated 14 Jan 1652/3 and proved 11 May 1653
19984. Will dated 16 Dec 1547 and proved 21 Apr 2548
19985. Will dated 16 Dec 1651 and proved 23Mmar 1651/2
19986. Will dated 16 Feb 1505/6 and proved 16 May 1506
19987. Will dated 17 Aug 1499 and proved 27 Feb 1500/1
19988. Will dated 1705 and proved 1712
19989. Will dated 18 Oct 1474 and proved 11 Dec 1474
19990. Will dated 19 Oct 1581 and proved 29 Jan 1581/2
19991. Will dated 2 June 1493 and proved 7 Oct 1494
19992. Will dated 2 May 1588 and proved 14 Aug 1591
19993. Will dated 2 Sep 1590 and proved 21 June 1591
19994. Will dated 20 July 1527 and proved 7 Apr 1528
19995. Will dated 20 July 1637 and proved 23 Nov 1637
19996. Will dated 20 June 1509 and proved in 1513
19997. Will dated 21 Feb 1493/4 and proved 6 May 1494
19998. Will dated 21 May 1546 and proved 17 July 1546
19999. Will dated 21 Nov 1378 and proved 6 Dec 1379
20000. Will dated 24 Oct 1670 and proved 14 June 1671
20001. Will dated 25 Aug 1508 and proved in 1508
20002. Will dated 25 May 1580 and proved on 4 Feb 1580/1
20003. Will dated 28 Dec 1559 and proved 1 Feb 1559/60
20004. Will dated 3 June 1601 and proved 5 Nov 1602
20005. Will dated 30 Jul 1577 and proved 15 Aug 1577
20006. will dated 30 June and proved 7 Nov 1608
20007. Will dated 30 May 1625 and proved 18 Aug 1631
20008. Will dated 4 June 1535 and proved 24 Jan 1535/6
20009. Will dated 4 Mar 1515/6 and proved 18 Nov 1516
20010. Will dated 4 Mar. and proved 7 Mar 1552/3
20011. Will dated 8 Sep 1630 and was proved 7 Feb 1630/1
20012. Will Dated 9 Nov
20013. Will dated 9 Sep 1509 and proved 1 Feb 1509/10
20014. Will presented in Court and duly "proved"
20015. Will Probated
20016. Will proved
20017. Will was dated
20018. Will was made
20019. Will was proved
20020. Will was proved.
20021. Will.
20022. William Arnold b. 1880 (1)
20023. William B. Ripley
20024. William Baldwin Meigs
20025. William d'Ivry of Minster (Lovel)
20026. William de Fort/de Forz or le Fort
20027. William de Vernon
20028. William II Count of Burgundy and Macon
20029. William II Rufus
20030. William is in a tomb with his sister Blanche
20031. William is listed as "Beatty" white male
20032. William Jr. and Thomas Swan
20033. William Of Winchester
20034. William of Windsor (1)
20035. William Peter Pierce Slawson
20036. William Swan and Benadam Denison
20037. William Tansey Powers
20038. William the Atheling
20039. William the Conqueror at the Battle of Hastings (1)
20040. William the Marshall the Regent
20041. William the Red
20042. William V Duke of Aquitaine
20043. William VII of Poitou
20044. William VIII of Poitou
20045. William Williams J.P. of Groton
20046. Wilts County (1)
20047. Wilts County England (1)
20048. Wilts. (1)
20049. Wiltshire (6)
20050. Wimborne Minster
20051. Winchcombe near Tewkesbury
20052. Winchester (4)
20053. Winchester Cathedral (2)
20054. Windham
20055. Windham Co. Connecticut (1)
20056. Windham Conn.
20057. Windsor (3)
20058. Windsor Castle
20059. Windsor-Bloomfield Congregational Church
20060. Wingfield
20061. Winnebago Co. Wisconsin (1)
20062. Winslow Cemetery
20063. Winwick
20064. Wire Mill - twister
20065. Wisc (7)
20066. Wisc. (6)
20067. Wisconisin (1)
20068. Wisconsin (909)
20069. Wisconsin (could not read census) (1)
20070. Wisconsin (no grave marker) (1)
20071. Wisconsin in (1)
20072. Wisconsin?
20073. Wisconskn (1)
20074. Wisconson (2)
20075. Wisconson?
20076. Wiscosin (3)
20077. Wisonsin (1)
20078. with 7 living (1)
20079. With contract
20080. with dispensation
20081. with Dispensation from Cardinal Wolsey
20082. With his father in the fight with the Indians at Brookfield
20083. With husband to New England
20084. With Licence
20085. with licence to be married in the chapel of the manor-house at Wressell
20086. With License
20087. with Marraige settlement (1)
20088. with marriage contract
20089. with Papal dispensation
20090. with Papal dispensation to remain in marriage contracted but not consummated (1)
20091. with pardon for marrying without license
20092. with some of his brothers (1)
20093. With Special dispensation
20094. with the younger John Winthrop and company. (1)
20095. Without Issue
20096. Without the king's licence
20097. Witnessed a charter of Cardena
20098. Witnessed a charter to the monatery of Fulda
20099. Witnessed a charter with his brother Humbert
20100. Witnessed Charters
20101. Witnessed the charter of Hugh the Great of France
20102. Wittenberg
20103. Wittislingen
20104. Wladislaw I Hermann King of Poland
20105. Woden-born King of Lethra
20106. Wolfratshausen
20107. Wood Co. Texas (1)
20108. Woodbury Connecticut
20109. Woodham Walter
20110. Woodlands
20111. Woodlawn Cemetery
20112. Woodsome Hall
20113. Woodstock
20114. Wootton-under-Edge
20115. Worcester
20116. Worcester Cathedral
20117. Worcester co. England (1)
20118. Worcester House
20119. Worcestershire (1)
20120. Worchester (1)
20121. Working as a Clipper at the Cotton Mill
20122. Working as a Reel Winder at the Cotton Mill
20123. Works at a Print Company
20124. Works at a Printing Company
20125. Works at Scale Shop
20126. Works at the Furnace
20127. Works for the Steel Company
20128. Works in corset shop
20129. Works in the Mines
20130. Worksop
20131. World War 1
20132. World War I (3)
20133. World War I - Army
20134. World War I - P & F US Navy
20135. World War I and World War II
20136. World War I Veteran - Cadet Co. AS
20137. World War II
20138. World War II - Army
20139. World War II - CMI US Navy
20140. World War II - Korea
20141. World War II - PFC US Army
20142. World War II - U.S. Navy
20143. Worms
20144. Worsall co. York
20145. Worthing
20146. Wounded and captured - Battle of Marston
20147. Wounded at Bloreheath
20148. Wounded at the battle of Poitiers
20149. Wounded at the siege of Rouen
20150. Wrayholme
20151. writer and naturalist (1)
20152. Writtle
20153. Wulfhilde
20154. Wurzburg
20155. WV (1)
20156. WW II - US Army
20157. WWI (1)
20158. WWII Air Medal (1)
20159. Wwisconsin (1)
20160. Wye
20161. Wymondham Priory
20162. Wyoming (53)
20163. Wyoning (1)
20164. Yantic Cemetery
20165. Yard Checker - Railroad Freight Office
20166. Yardley-Hastings
20167. Yarmouth (2)
20168. Yarmouth in Plymouth Colony
20169. Yarmouth Ma
20170. Yeoman and merchant
20171. Yeomen
20172. York (5)
20173. York Herald (1)
20174. York Minster
20175. Yorks (2)
20176. Yorkshire (8)
20177. you
20178. young
20179. young (age 7)
20180. Youngest of the sixteen children of Samuel Ely and Mary Day
20181. Yugoslavia
20182. Zacrey Mills J.P.
20183. Zamora
20184. Zaragoza (1)
20185. Zaragoza and the Asturias (1)
20186. Zealous Puritan and sincere Christian Gov. of Plymouth Colony
20187. Zelienople
20188. Zenas and Mary did not have children.
20189. Zion Cemetery
20190. [Nehgr-9] (1)
20191. \"Practioner in Physick\"