|
|
|
|
BornMatches 1 to 50 of 122 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
BAVARIA, Sabina Of |
24 Apr 1492 | | I04471 |
2 |
HOWLAND, John Joseph |
24 Apr 1627 | Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I30044 |
3 |
STEARNS, Corp. Samuel |
24 Apr 1638 | | I101455 |
4 |
DUDLEY, Joseph |
24 Apr 1643 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I83687 |
5 |
PABODIE, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1647 | Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts | I42249 |
6 |
ROBBINS, John |
24 Apr 1649 | | I97876 |
7 |
JUDSON, Capt James |
24 Apr 1650 | Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I32617 |
8 |
TOMSON, Jacob |
24 Apr 1662 | Barnstable, Massachusetts, USA | I57255 |
9 |
HEYWOOD, Persis |
24 Apr 1664 | Concord, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I28535 |
10 |
MERWIN, Deborah |
24 Apr 1670 | Milford, Connecticut | I68898 |
11 |
FORD, James |
14 or 24 Apr 1675 | | I103569 |
12 |
PALMER, Martha |
24 Apr 1677 | Rowley, Massachusetts | I43156 |
13 |
CHAPMAN, Andrew |
24 Apr 1678 | Saybrook, Middlesex County,Connecticut | I10772 |
14 |
WEEKS, Mercy |
24 Apr 1679 | Falmouth, Barnstable County, Massachusetts | I60039 |
15 |
STANTON, Dorothy |
24 Apr 1681/2 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54617 |
16 |
DEANE, Hannah |
24 Apr 1683 | Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I104156 |
17 |
LINCOLN, Mordecai |
24 Apr 1686 | Hingham, Massachusetts | I36039 |
18 |
WESTGATE, George |
24 Apr 1688 | | I61165 |
19 |
WHEELER, Timothy |
24 Apr 1691 | | I60801 |
20 |
CARR, Hepzibah |
24 Apr 1692 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I10089 |
21 |
DRESSER, Henry |
24 Apr 1692 | Rowley, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I19855 |
22 |
FOLLANSBEE, Mary |
24 Apr 1695 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I22643 |
23 |
ROGERS, Anne |
24 Apr 1698 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I47047 |
24 |
MASON, Hannah |
24 Apr 1699 | | I88777 |
25 |
HOYT, Benjamin |
24 Apr 1700 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30179 |
26 |
FREEMAN, Mercy |
24 Apr 1711 | Harwich, Massachusetts | I20222 |
27 |
LONGFELLOW, Ann |
24 Apr 1716 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I36573 |
28 |
DENISON, Phebe |
24 Apr 1723 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18656 |
29 |
WHITNEY, Daniel |
24 Apr 1723 | Stratfield,Connecticut | I69533 |
30 |
FOOTE, Daniel |
24 Apr 1724 | Simsbury, Connecticut | I97892 |
31 |
SMITH, Daniel |
24 Apr 1725 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I53259 |
32 |
EDSON, Seth |
24 Apr 1726 | Bridgewater, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I41624 |
33 |
SLASON, Eleazer |
24 Apr 1726 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50129 |
34 |
STANDISH, Rachel |
24 Apr 1726 | Plympton, Massachusetts | I54543 |
35 |
HAMLIN, Sarah |
24 Apr 1728 | Middletown, Connecticut | I99851 |
36 |
LEONARD, Jerusha |
24 Apr 1732 | Taunton, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I104127 |
37 |
MORGAN, Isaac |
24 Apr 1734 | Springfield, Hampden County, Massachusetts | I40375 |
38 |
WHITING, Rebecca |
24 Apr 1734 | Wallingford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I61063 |
39 |
BARTLETT, Ruth |
24 Apr 1735 | Guilford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I84171 |
40 |
WARD, Thelus |
24 Apr 1737 | Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I59200 |
41 |
FARROW, Susannah |
24 Apr 1742 | Freetown, Bristol Co., Massachusetts | I93484 |
42 |
BISHOP, Sarah |
24 Apr 1743 | Stamford, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I64935 |
43 |
HOYT, Jesse |
24 Apr 1743 | | I30376 |
44 |
WINSLOW, Eunice |
24 Apr 1744 | Freetown, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I62287 |
45 |
BENEDICT, John |
24 Apr 1747 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I05361 |
46 |
CURTIS, Hannah |
24 Apr 1747 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I69926 |
47 |
WHEELER, Prudence |
24 Apr 1751 | Stonington, New London County, Connecticut | I60755 |
48 |
HATHAWAY, Joseph |
24 Apr 1752 | Dartmouth, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I27906 |
49 |
AMBLER, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1754 | Stamford, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I78554 |
50 |
STANDISH, Priscilla |
24 Apr 1756 | Pembroke, Massachusetts | I54541 |
1 2 3 Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 6 of 6
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
WINSLOW, Eleanor |
24 Apr 1598 | | I58071 |
2 |
WHITING, Rev Samuel |
24 Apr 1670 | Hartford, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I83329 |
3 |
CHESEBROUGH, Amos |
24 Apr 1709 | | I11189 |
4 |
KINGSBURY, Freelove |
24 Apr 1743 | | I33931 |
5 |
WELLES, Billy |
24 Apr 1774 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I97971 |
6 |
CROSSMAN, William |
24 Apr 1822 | Marytavy, Devon, England | I64860 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 132 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
PARIS, Begue II Count Of |
Aft 23 Apr 861 | | I43246 |
2 |
HUNGARY, Geza King Of |
24 Apr 1077 | | I31329 |
3 |
DE ROUCY, Felicitas |
24 Apr 1123 | | I17454 |
4 |
DE BEAUMONT, Hawise |
24 Apr 1197 | | I15814 |
5 |
LA ZOUCHE, Eudo |
24 Apr 1326 | Paris | I81843 |
6 |
TALBOT, Gilbert Knt. |
24 Apr 1387 | | I56075 |
7 |
DARCY, Sir Philip |
24 Apr 1399 | | I81233 |
8 |
LA WARRE, Joan |
24 Apr 1404 | | I80554 |
9 |
STAFFORD, Alice |
24 Apr 1448 | | I82015 |
10 |
THIMBLEBY, Richard Esq. |
24 Apr 1522 | | I82050 |
11 |
TRAFFORD, Sir Edmund |
24 Apr 1590 | | I90436 |
12 |
STEBBINS, Thomas |
24 Apr 1650 | | I20836 |
13 |
FREEMAN, Alice |
24 Apr 1651 | Plymouth, Massachusetts | I23337 |
14 |
RAYMOND, Joshua |
24 Apr 1676 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I46025 |
15 |
WEST, Joan |
24 Apr 1676 | Portsmouth, Newport, Rhode Island | I60423 |
16 |
WILLARD, Major Simon |
24 Apr 1676 | Charlestown, Middlesex County, Massachusetts | I61576 |
17 |
BALDWIN, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1687 | | I25340 |
18 |
ROGERS, Joseph |
24 Apr 1696 | Eastham, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I98185 |
19 |
TURNER, Elisha |
24 Apr 1700 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., Massachusetts | I87475 |
20 |
JACKSON, Hannah |
24 Apr 1704 | | I101261 |
21 |
PALMER, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1705 | Haverhill, Mass. | I43122 |
22 |
?, Sarah |
24 Apr 1706 | | I91667 |
23 |
CURTIS, Francis |
24 Apr 1717 | Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I94 |
24 |
HEATH, Josiah |
24 Apr 1717 | Haverhill, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I28152 |
25 |
SANFORD, William Esq. |
24 Apr 1721 | Newport, Newport, Rhode Island, USA | I48085 |
26 |
ALBEE, Hannah |
24 Apr 1723 | Medfield, Massachusetts | I101330 |
27 |
LEE, John |
24 Apr 1723 | Farmington, Hartford County, Connecticut | I35587 |
28 |
RANSOM, Robert |
24 Apr 1723 | Plympton, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I45934 |
29 |
SKIFFE, Nathaniel |
24 Apr 1723 | Windham, Connecticut | I50049 |
30 |
SOULE, William |
Bef 25 Apr 1723 | Dartmouth, Massachusetts | I53871 |
31 |
MASON, Mary |
24 Apr 1725 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I38085 |
32 |
BULLEN, Miriam |
24 Apr 1727 | | I15745 |
33 |
PRENTICE, Samuel |
24 Apr 1728 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I45418 |
34 |
BENEDICT, John |
24 Apr 1732 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I05356 |
35 |
AYER, Love |
24 Apr 1735 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I03117 |
36 |
HUNTINGTON, Christopher |
24 Apr 1735 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I31422 |
37 |
LADD, Anne |
24 Apr 1742 | Exeter, Rockingham Co., New Hampshire | I34519 |
38 |
LEETE, Joshua |
24 Apr 1742 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I73256 |
39 |
COMSTOCK, Daniel |
24 Apr 1746 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I12723 |
40 |
COOKE, Jacob |
24 Apr 1747 | Kingston, Massachusetts | I12952 |
41 |
MORSE, Caleb |
24 Apr 1749 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I40475 |
42 |
PARMELEE, Joseph |
24 Apr 1751 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84978 |
43 |
BOWKER, Mary |
24 Apr 1752 | Stow, Mass | I07366 |
44 |
SLASON, Hannah |
24 Apr 1752 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50158 |
45 |
EMERY, Judith |
24 Apr 1753 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I21133 |
46 |
STRONG, Jerijah |
24 Apr 1754 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., Massachusetts | I55573 |
47 |
SLOCUM, Capt Holder |
24 Apr 1758 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I100490 |
48 |
BLACKWELL, Jane |
24 Apr 1759 | Newport, Rhode Island | I92934 |
49 |
HYDE, Joseph |
24 Apr 1759 | | I89021 |
50 |
BODWELL, Bethia |
24 Apr 1760 | | I06751 |
1 2 3 Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 5 of 5
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
PRATT, Daniel |
24 Apr 1691 | | I92768 |
2 |
WOLFE, Sophia Ann |
24 Apr 1905 | Southboro, Worcester County, Massachusetts | I62446 |
3 |
SLAWSON, Daniel Hallock |
24 Apr 1914 | Greentop, Missouri | I51090 |
4 |
TOMA, Paul |
24 Apr 1930 | Calvary Cemetery, Gary, Lake Co., Indiana | I57218 |
5 |
VESA, Carol A. |
24 Apr 2004 | Calumet Park Cemetery, Merriville, Indiana | I58458 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 47 of 47
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
DE STUTEVILLE, Nicholas I
D'AUBIGNY, Gunnor |
Bef 25 Apr 1197 | | I81539 I81538 |
2 |
DE FERRERS, William
DE UFFORD, Margaret |
Bef 25 Apr 1354 | | I16484 I17648 |
3 |
BOURCHIER, Henry
YORK, Isabel 'of Cambridge' Of |
Bef 25 Apr 1426 | | I07223 I09766 |
4 |
BEAUMONT, William
SCROPE, Elizabeth |
24 Apr 1486 | | I04736 I48819 |
5 |
FRANCE, Francis II King Of
SCOTS, Mary Stuart Queen Of |
24 Apr 1558 | Notre-Dame de Paris | I23098 I48766 |
6 |
FULLER, Samuel
CARPENTER, Agnes |
24 Apr 1613 | | I23660 I88139 |
7 |
BELDEN, John
STANDISH, Lydia |
24 Apr 1657 | | I04899 I54510 |
8 |
ROBBINS, John
BOREMAN, Mary |
24 Apr 1675 | | I97876 I97877 |
9 |
COLE, Israel
PAINE, Mary |
24 Apr 1679 | Eastham, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I12496 I43068 |
10 |
NEWTON, James
HUBBELL, Mary |
24 Apr 1681 | Fairfield, CT | I41271 I30932 |
11 |
STERLING, William
NICHOLS, Ann |
24 Apr 1683 | | I101963 I101967 |
12 |
WAKEMAN, Capt John
HUBBELL, Martha |
24 Apr 1687 | Fairfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I58891 I30931 |
13 |
JUDSON, Jeremiah
WELLES, Mary |
24 Apr 1695 | | I32619 I60119 |
14 |
LOOMIS, Ens. John
ENO, Anne |
24 Apr 1712 | Wintonbury, Hartford County, Connecticut | I36723 I21400 |
15 |
PARTRIDGE, James
STETSON, Mary |
24 Apr 1712 | | I43449 I55107 |
16 |
MOULTON, William
EMERY, Ruth |
24 Apr 1716 | | I40665 I21167 |
17 |
HYDE, Capt William 2d
BASSET, Anne |
24 Apr 1722 | | I69739 I69740 |
18 |
FITCH, Samuel
KEYES, Joanna |
24 Apr 1732 | | I22285 I33117 |
19 |
REYNOLDS, Hezekiah
WEBB, Sarah |
24 Apr 1734 | Greenwich, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I46230 I59719 |
20 |
TURNER, Capt. Philip
HUNTINGTON, Anna |
24 Apr 1739 | | I69878 I69877 |
21 |
DUDLEY, Samuel
LADD, Mary |
24 Apr 1740 | | I20062 I34646 |
22 |
HEWITT, Nathaniel
GRANT, Rebecca |
24 Apr 1740 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I28439 I25866 |
23 |
SOULE, James
WILLIAMS, Mary |
24 Apr 1746 | Dartmouth, Massachusetts | I53813 I61817 |
24 |
JONES, David
WILLIAMS, Lydia |
24 Apr 1759 | Abington, Massachsetts | I98100 I85163 |
25 |
CRAPO, Francis Jr.
BEALE, Margaret |
24 Apr 1760 | Rochester, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I13739 I04561 |
26 |
GRAY, Hezekiah
WATERBURY, Abigail |
24 Apr 1760 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I25927 I59393 |
27 |
CULVER, Edward
DOTY, Mary |
24 Apr 1766 | Amenia, Dutchess Couny, New York | I14637 I19552 |
28 |
CHESEBROUGH, Lieut. Elihu
DENISON, Phebe |
24 Apr 1768 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I11205 I18654 |
29 |
LATHROP, Zachariah
CLEVELAND, Mehitable |
24 Apr 1768 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I35148 I12017 |
30 |
WILBOR, Ephraim
FIELD, Hannah |
24 Apr 1772 | | I70947 I70948 |
31 |
HOOKER, Daniel Sr.
GATES, Mary |
24 Apr 1773 | Stow, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I29553 I24290 |
32 |
SPOONER, Ebenezer Jr.
SPOONER, Rebeckah |
24 Apr 1775 | Kent, Litchfield Co., Conn. | I54089 I54186 |
33 |
CLARKE, Willett
PENDLETON, Sarah |
24 Apr 1779 | Hopkinton, Washington Co., Rhode Island | I11807 I43833 |
34 |
HOWLAND, Reuben
SPOONER, Margaret |
24 Apr 1796 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I30091 I54142 |
35 |
STEARNS, Elijah Jr.
USHER, Wealthy |
24 Apr 1831 | | I101438 I101439 |
36 |
THEISEN, Nikolaus
LICHT, Magdalene |
24 Apr 1850 | Milwaukee, Wisconsin | I71159 I71160 |
37 |
MC EWEN, Joseph
SLOSSON, Helen |
24 Apr 1870 | Marathon County, Wisconsin | I38333 I52760 |
38 |
PADELFORD, Alburtus Leander
COHEN, Clementine M. |
24 Apr 1893 | Canandaigua, Ontario County, New York | I42394 I12410 |
39 |
CHINN, George Eli
SLAWSON, Sarah Jane |
24 Apr 1897 | Kansas City, Missouri | I11344 I52260 |
40 |
DOHM, Ludwig Russell
BOUD, Edith Iona |
24 Apr 1909 | | I19314 I07163 |
41 |
IVES, Raymond Spear
LITTLE, Laura Charlotte |
24 Apr 1910 | Taylorville, Christian Co., Illinois | I72246 I72202 |
42 |
WARREN, Willis H.
KEEFE, Anna |
24 Apr 1918 | | I59331 I32730 |
43 |
PLUMB, George Rochester
COOPER, Mildred Eudora |
24 Apr 1919 | New Canaan, Connecticut | I105543 I77652 |
44 |
SCOTT, Raymond Clifford
JONES, Edith Ora |
24 Apr 1920 | | I85905 I85866 |
45 |
WILLIS, Henry
VAN BUSKIRK, Isabelle |
24 Apr 1928 | | I62028 I58214 |
46 |
STEVENS, William
SLAWSON, Emma Hoyt |
24 Apr 1943 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I74007 I74006 |
47 |
WILLIAMS, Bruce C.
SIMONSON, Jeannine Marie |
24 Apr 1954 | Millbrook, New York | I347 I344 |
DivorcedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
BaptismMatches 1 to 6 of 6
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
BULL, Ruth |
24 Apr 1692 | | I08875 |
2 |
SHERWOOD, Andrew |
24 Apr 1715 | Stratfield, Connecticut | I49610 |
3 |
DENISON, David |
24 Apr 1737 | | I18429 |
4 |
BENEDICT, Mary |
24 Apr 1743 | | I05414 |
5 |
HOYT, Jesse |
24 Apr 1743 | | I30376 |
6 |
PADELFORD, Joshua |
24 Apr 1831 | New Bedford, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I42759 |
FactMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Fact |
Person ID |
1 |
ST. JOHN, Mark |
24 Apr 1737 | Joined the church in Wilton, Connecticut | I54325 |
ReligionMatches 1 to 1 of 1
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Religion |
Person ID |
1 |
ALLIS, Mindwell |
24 Apr 1743 | Was admitted to the Lebanon First Church. | I01944 |
|
|
|