|
|
|
|
DiedMatches 51 to 100 of 146 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
51 |
HAYNES, Margaret |
10 Feb 1753 | | I31737 |
52 |
PITKIN, Elizabeth |
10 Feb 1753 | | I44410 |
53 |
CHASE, Thomas |
10 Feb 1756 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I11098 |
54 |
GRAVES, Sarah |
10 Feb 1756 | | I92758 |
55 |
PEMBER, Thomas |
10 Feb 1756 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA | I69821 |
56 |
HARRIS, Lieut. James |
10 Feb 1757 | | I64567 |
57 |
KNIGHT, Elizabeth |
10 Feb 1757 | Newington, New Hampshire | I68729 |
58 |
JEWETT, Capt. Nathan |
10 Feb 1762 | North Lyme, Connecticut | I69782 |
59 |
CHESEBROUGH, Jonathan Jr. |
10 Feb 1764 | Antigua, British Leeward Islands | I11230 |
60 |
ST. JOHN, Zillah |
Bef 11 Feb 1772 | | I54357 |
61 |
HUNTINGTON, Lt. Col. Hezekiah |
10 Feb 1773 | New London, New London, Connecticut, USA | I31429 |
62 |
THING, Catherine |
10 Feb 1773 | | I56633 |
63 |
BATCHELDER, Thomas |
10 Feb 1774 | | I39282 |
64 |
WEED, Daniel |
10 Feb 1776 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I59899 |
65 |
SLASON, Rhoda |
10 Feb 1777 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50234 |
66 |
COGGESHALL, Mercy |
10 Feb 1778 | Dutchess County, New York | I12400 |
67 |
BORDMAN, Sarah |
10 Feb 1784 | | I101677 |
68 |
LEE, Lucy |
10 Feb 1786 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84404 |
69 |
LACY, John |
10 Feb 1793 | Stratfield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I68065 |
70 |
FOWLER, Rev. Amos |
10 Feb 1800 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84851 |
71 |
RICE, Violetta |
10 Feb 1801 | | I46419 |
72 |
CRAPO, Earl |
10 Feb 1805 | Rochester, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I13661 |
73 |
WESTCOAT, Margaret |
Bef 11 Feb 1805 | | I60487 |
74 |
BISHOP, Hannah |
10 Feb 1809 | | I64782 |
75 |
SCOFIELD, Mary |
10 Feb 1812 | Greenfield, Saratoga Co., New York | I48657 |
76 |
KEELER, Ezra |
10 Feb 1813 | | I69615 |
77 |
SHELDON, Jonathan |
10 Feb 1814 | West Suffield, Hartford County, Connecticut | I49418 |
78 |
STEBBINS, Esther |
10 Feb 1814 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I54955 |
79 |
DENISON, Beebe |
10 Feb 1823 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18391 |
80 |
AVERY, Deborah |
10 Feb 1827 | Preston, New London County, Connecticut | I03011 |
81 |
WILLIAMS, Abiel |
10 Feb 1830 | Raynham, Massachusetts | I61629 |
82 |
ROBERTSON, Jabez |
10 Feb 1832 | Bedford, Westchester, New York, USA | I46899 |
83 |
CLAPP, Reuben |
10 Feb 1835 | North Hero, Grand Isle Co., Vermont | I69864 |
84 |
CRAPO, Seth |
10 Feb 1838 | Ballston, Saratoga, New York, USA | I14219 |
85 |
RAYMOND, Lewis |
10 Feb 1838 | | I91787 |
86 |
DEWEY, Seth |
10 Feb 1849 | Almont, Lapeer, Michigan | I18929 |
87 |
NETTLETON, John |
10 Feb 1856 | | I68355 |
88 |
SLOSSON, Caroline Louise |
10 Feb 1864 | Binghamton, Broome, New York, USA | I52565 |
89 |
DICKERSON, Nathaniel S. |
10 Feb 1868 | New York | I72396 |
90 |
SCOVEL, Lydia |
10 Feb 1870 | Greenville, Montcalm Co., Michigan | I48794 |
91 |
HARDING, Garrick Mallory Jr. |
10 Feb 1874 | | I27286 |
92 |
BOARDMAN, Frederick W. |
10 Feb 1882 | | I79457 |
93 |
SIMPSON, Jemina |
10 Feb 1884 | Hardyston, Sussex, New Jersey, USA | I64289 |
94 |
GRUBAUGH, Daughter |
10 Feb 1896 | Morris County, Kansas | I80156 |
95 |
LYMAN, Catherine Robbins |
10 Feb 1896 | Algonac, New York | I91120 |
96 |
HENDERSON, Ora |
10 Feb 1897 | | I96927 |
97 |
BUTLER, Catherine |
10 Feb 1901 | Algansee, Michigan | I09467 |
98 |
OHLMSTEAD, Sarah Ann |
10 Feb 1901 | North Castle, Westchester Co., New York | I41863 |
99 |
BYINGTON, Aaron |
10 Feb 1906 | Norwalk, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I76503 |
100 |
BANTA, Samuel Albert |
10 Feb 1907 | Hardyston, Sussex Co., New Jersey | I94049 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|