|
|
|
|
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 114 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
SIEGHARD |
Aft 09 Jun 959 | | I49787 |
2 |
BARBAROSSA, Frederick III Of |
10 Jun 1190 | Drowned at Saleph in Silicia on 3rd Crusade | I21218 |
3 |
DE TOENI, Roger V |
Between 10 Jun 1263 and 14 May 1264 | | I81148 |
4 |
AUSTRIA, Agnes Of |
10 Jun 1364 | Konigsfelden | I02865 |
5 |
PABENHAM, Sir Lawrence |
10 Jun 1399 | | I81437 |
6 |
AUSTRIA, Ernest The Iron Duke Of |
10 Jun 1424 | | I02899 |
7 |
DE POYNINGS, Richard |
10 Jun 1429 | Killed near Orleans | I17369 |
8 |
GIFFARD, John |
10 Jun 1444 | | I24834 |
9 |
DE'MEDICI, Pedricco |
10 Jun 1547 | | I15642 |
10 |
WRIGHT, William |
Bef 11 Jun 1562 | | I62919 |
11 |
ROSSITER, Samuel |
10 Jun 1640 | Windsor, Connecticut | I87345 |
12 |
HAMBY, Katherine |
Between 10 Jun 1649 and 1651 | | I82032 |
13 |
TRACY, William |
Between 10 Jun 1650 and 15 Feb 1651 | | I57483 |
14 |
PRUDDEN, Peter |
10 Jun 1652 | | I45567 |
15 |
BENTON, Daniel |
10 Jun 1672 | Guilford, Connecticut | I83589 |
16 |
COLBY, Rebecca |
10 Jun 1672 | Haverhill, Essex Co., Massachusetts | I72161 |
17 |
SHELDON, Abigail |
10 Jun 1690 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., Massachussetts | I65036 |
18 |
TORREY, Capt William |
10 Jun 1690 | Weymouth, Massachusetts | I81677 |
19 |
DICKINSON, Obadiah Sr. |
10 Jun 1698 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I19085 |
20 |
PALGRAVE, Anna |
10 Jun 1701 | Beverley, Massachusetts | I43090 |
21 |
WARD, Mary |
10 Jun 1703 | | I101280 |
22 |
PORTER, Mary |
10 Jun 1707 | Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA | I44887 |
23 |
JONES, Mary |
10 Jun 1714 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I32415 |
24 |
WOODBRIDGE, Rev. John |
10 Jun 1718 | | I62562 |
25 |
LOOMIS, Rebecca |
10 Jun 1726 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I36800 |
26 |
TERRILL, Daniel |
10 Jun 1727 | Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, USA | I56540 |
27 |
WATERMAN, Ensign Resolved |
Bef 11 Jun 1730 | | I59547 |
28 |
MILLER, Capt. Jonathan |
Between 10 Jun 1737 and 02 Dec 1763 | Bedford, Westchester, New York, USA | I39707 |
29 |
BRISTOL, Jemima |
10 Jun 1750 | | I83921 |
30 |
POST, Phebe |
10 Jun 1750 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., Connecticut | I86760 |
31 |
WINSLOW, Kenelm |
10 Jun 1757 | Marshfiled, Plymouth County, Massachusets | I62309 |
32 |
HUNT, Hannah |
10 Jun 1758 | | I93885 |
33 |
FOOTE, Ephraim Sr. |
10 Jun 1765 | Colchester, New London, Connecticut, USA | I22762 |
34 |
WILLIAMS, Martha |
10 Jun 1770 | | I97948 |
35 |
MARVIN, Lydia |
10 Jun 1775 | Colchester, New London Co. Connecticut | I38026 |
36 |
STEVENS, David |
10 Jun 1778 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I55133 |
37 |
STANTON, Robert |
10 Jun 1779 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54670 |
38 |
GETZ, Andreas |
Bef 11 Jun 1782 | | I24736 |
39 |
PHINNEY, Thomas |
10 Jun 1784 | Barnstable, Barnstable Co., Massachusetts | I98349 |
40 |
CRAFT, Mehitable |
10 Jun 1790 | | I70461 |
41 |
SAWYER, Josiah |
10 Jun 1792 | | I48321 |
42 |
ST. JOHN, Nathan |
10 Jun 1795 | Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I69558 |
43 |
NILES, Mary |
10 Jun 1800 | | I73708 |
44 |
SOULE, Joseph |
10 Jun 1800 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I53823 |
45 |
BENEDICT, Delight |
10 Jun 1812 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I05251 |
46 |
STARK, James |
10 Jun 1812 | | I54798 |
47 |
SMITH, Col. William Stephens |
10 Jun 1816 | Lebanon, Madison Co., New York | I53628 |
48 |
DELANO, Abigail |
10 Jun 1819 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, Massachusetts | I18004 |
49 |
SLASON, Daniel |
10 Jun 1825 | Darien, Fairfield County, Connecticut | I50386 |
50 |
HEATON, Laura Cordelia |
10 Jun 1826 | Chazy, Clinton Co., New York | I89341 |
1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|