|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 122 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
HOYT, Noah |
23 Jun 1785 | Salem, Westchester Co., New York | I30536 |
52 |
CHANDLER, Eliza |
23 Jun 1791 | | I10688 |
53 |
PRESBREY, Warren |
23 Jun 1796 | Keene, New Hampshire | I70757 |
54 |
HOYT, David S. |
23 Jun 1799 | | I30241 |
55 |
HALL, Samuel Holden Parsons |
23 Jun 1804 | Middletown, Connecticut | I101739 |
56 |
COLWELL, Julia Ann |
23 Jun 1812 | Beetman Township, Dutchess Co., New York | I72268 |
57 |
ABBOTT, Mary |
23 Jun 1819 | | I76839 |
58 |
SLOSSON, Warren |
23 Jun 1826 | Syracuse, Onondaga County, New York | I53104 |
59 |
BINGHAM, Maria Louisa |
23 Jun 1828 | Littleton, Grafton Co., New Hampshire | I97002 |
60 |
BURNETT, John Orvelle |
23 Jun 1829 | | I09102 |
61 |
KIDDER, Amy Jennett |
23 Jun 1830 | Ovid, Seneca County, New York | I33178 |
62 |
EDSALL, Mary |
23 Jun 1835 | New Jersey | I104546 |
63 |
WILBOR, William Johnson |
23 Jun 1835 | Wellsbridge, New York | I70815 |
64 |
PADELFORD, Ebenezer Otis |
23 Jun 1839 | Massachusetts, USA | I42531 |
65 |
BEARDSLEY, Seymour Denton |
23 Jun 1840 | New York | I104359 |
66 |
SLAWSON, Horace |
23 Jun 1840 | Smiths Corners (Waterlo) Albany County, New York | I51545 |
67 |
ROMYNS, Joseph |
23 Jun 1841 | Antwerp, Belgium | I919 |
68 |
KNAPP, Warren Eugene |
23 Jun 1844 | Pound Ridge, Westchester Co., New York | I76790 |
69 |
BENEDICT, Olive M. |
23 Jun 1845 | | I05447 |
70 |
FAUROT, Phoebe Jane |
23 Jun 1845 | Orange County, New York | I77386 |
71 |
SLAWSON, Silas |
23 Jun 1848 | Mahopac Falls, New York | I36410 |
72 |
TRYON, Ambrose S. |
23 Jun 1849 | Moira, Franklin Co., New York | I57705 |
73 |
HOYT, Elizabeth Amy |
23 Jun 1852 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I30273 |
74 |
KIDDER, Charles Edward |
23 Jun 1855 | Troy, Albany, New York, USA | I33235 |
75 |
MURRAY, Curtis T. |
23 Jun 1858 | Delaware | I94088 |
76 |
FELLOWS, Rosetta |
23 Jun 1861 | Flint, Genesee Co., Michigan | I3341 |
77 |
SLAUSON, Mary Louise |
23 Jun 1861 | Fort Montgomery, Orange, New York | I66070 |
78 |
SNOW, Georgiana |
23 Jun 1862 | Saint George, Washington Co., Utah | I97805 |
79 |
SNOW, Edward Hunter |
23 Jun 1865 | Utah | I97796 |
80 |
HENDRICKSON, Mary Etta |
23 Jun 1867 | Tennessee | I28265 |
81 |
BAKER, Eva J. |
23 Jun 1870 | Lapeer Co., Michigan | I3223 |
82 |
GATES, James |
23 Jun 1875 | West Virginia | I24187 |
83 |
RUE, Lenard |
23 Jun 1875 | | I47622 |
84 |
BOSTON, Charlie R. |
23 Jun 1876 | | I07067 |
85 |
SHULL, Margaret Lee |
23 Jun 1876 | | I49730 |
86 |
GRAHAM, Rebecca |
23 Jun 1877 | | I25833 |
87 |
LITTLE, William H. |
23 Jun 1881 | New Jersey, USA | I36262 |
88 |
SLOSSON, Robert Lyon |
23 Jun 1886 | Chicago, Cook, Illinois, USA | I53018 |
89 |
GRAEF, Charles |
23 Jun 1890 | | I25823 |
90 |
BLACK, Edgar Sr |
23 Jun 1891 | Butler County, Pennsylvania | I93849 |
91 |
ALCOCK, Ralph M. |
23 Jun 1892 | Nevada | I01613 |
92 |
STEWART, Harry Ballard |
23 Jun 1893 | Vega, New York | I91327 |
93 |
SLAWSON, Emma |
23 Jun 1894 | Queensboro, Orange County, New York | I51295 |
94 |
TRIPTE, Augusta J. |
23 Jun 1895 | | I57623 |
95 |
HUFFMAN, Jo Ann |
23 Jun 1896 | Paden City, Wetzel County, West Virginia | I31164 |
96 |
ZAMBON, Pauline Louisa |
23 Jun 1897 | Iron Mountain, Dickinson, Michigan, USA | I63201 |
97 |
NORMAN, Albert Dewey |
23 Jun 1898 | New Jersey | I95701 |
98 |
TUPPER, Dewey M. |
23 Jun 1898 | Michigan | I75508 |
99 |
WITTER, Pearl Alice |
23 Jun 1898 | Wausau, Marthon County, Wisconsin | I62407 |
100 |
MATHERS, Dr. Jennie Esther |
23 Jun 1899 | Indiana | I79094 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|