|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 165 «Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
WHITCOMB, William |
10 Sep 1719 | | I60851 |
52 |
LOOMIS, Ezra |
10 Sep 1721 | Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, USA | I36672 |
53 |
LINCOLN, Hannah |
10 Sep 1729 | Hingham, Plymouth, Massachusetts, USA | I36018 |
54 |
WHITNEY, Mary |
10 Sep 1731 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., Massachusetts | I61139 |
55 |
GATES, Sarah |
10 Sep 1733 | Ridgefield, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I24411 |
56 |
TABER, Benjamin |
10 Sep 1733 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I55963 |
57 |
CLEVELAND, Abigail |
10 Sep 1734 | Canterbury, Windham County, Connnecticut | I11907 |
58 |
DENISON, William |
10 Sep 1738 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I18740 |
59 |
WATERMAN, Anne |
10 Sep 1740 | | I59495 |
60 |
WATERMAN, Stephen |
10 Sep 1740 | | I59562 |
61 |
STANTON, Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1743 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I54618 |
62 |
STONE, Andrew Leete |
10 Sep 1749 | East Guilford, New Haven Co., Connecticut | I85064 |
63 |
SCOFIELD, Billy |
10 Sep 1751 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I64655 |
64 |
WIGHTMAN, Lucy |
10 Sep 1752 | Norwich, New London Co., Connecticut | I18864 |
65 |
SCRANTON, Abraham |
10 Sep 1754 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84236 |
66 |
MACOMBER, Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1756 | Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, USA | I37422 |
67 |
WESTCOTT, Margaret |
10 Sep 1756 | Cranston, Rhode Island | I60488 |
68 |
LESTER, Christopher Esq. |
10 Sep 1763 | Groton, New London Co., Connecticut | I100769 |
69 |
TOWER, Anna |
10 Sep 1763 | | I57369 |
70 |
HUNT, Amelia |
10 Sep 1769 | | I31372 |
71 |
RANSOM, Caroline |
10 Sep 1779 | Shelburne Falls, Franklin, Massachusetts, USA | I45816 |
72 |
CALLENDER, Sarah |
10 Sep 1780 | Orange County, New York | I09732 |
73 |
CALLENDER, Samuel Jr. |
10 Sep 1783 | Orange County, New York | I09730 |
74 |
SLAUSON, Rachel |
10 Sep 1789 | Stamford, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA | I50730 |
75 |
RANSOM, Olive |
10 Sep 1797 | | I45922 |
76 |
BRONSDON, Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1798 | Phillipston, Massachusetts | I68105 |
77 |
STOKES, Nancy |
10 Sep 1804 | | I55359 |
78 |
DENISON, Almira |
10 Sep 1805 | | I88005 |
79 |
WILSON, Charles Frederick |
10 Sep 1810 | Newark Valley, Tioga Co., New York | I62145 |
80 |
FRANCIS, Sally |
10 Sep 1811 | | I101747 |
81 |
HOLMES, Jeremiah H. |
10 Sep 1811 | Stonington, New London, Connecticut, USA | I29405 |
82 |
CLEVELAND, Truman |
10 Sep 1812 | | I12075 |
83 |
LORD, William Henry |
10 Sep 1812 | | I36949 |
84 |
WATERBURY, Cornelia |
10 Sep 1817 | Darien, Fairfield Co., Connecticut | I98552 |
85 |
CRAPO, William |
10 Sep 1819 | Albany, Albany County, New York | I14276 |
86 |
POOR, Emily |
10 Sep 1824 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA | I69195 |
87 |
CRAPO, Reuben Williams |
10 Sep 1829 | Westport, Bristol County, Massachusetts | I14149 |
88 |
DEWEY, Harriet |
10 Sep 1829 | Union, New York | I48571 |
89 |
ROBBINS, Green Asbury |
10 Sep 1830 | Indiana, USA | I46841 |
90 |
SLAWSON, Debural Louisa |
10 Sep 1830 | Duanesburg, Schenectady County, New York | I51143 |
91 |
SHEPARD, Rev. Albert |
10 Sep 1831 | New York | I100883 |
92 |
VAN CAMP, Emily D. |
10 Sep 1831 | Somerset, Niagara Co., New York | I72686 |
93 |
KIDDER, Charles Augustus |
10 Sep 1832 | Seneca County, New York | I33233 |
94 |
GODFREY, Oscar E. |
10 Sep 1833 | Elba, Genesee Co., New York | I78638 |
95 |
AXTELL, Juliette L. |
10 Sep 1835 | New Jersey | I03108 |
96 |
DUDLEY, Hayden L. |
10 Sep 1838 | Guilford, New Haven County, Connecticut | I84090 |
97 |
HOYT, Rufus K. |
10 Sep 1838 | Somers, New York | I30574 |
98 |
RUSCOE, Mary Esther |
10 Sep 1839 | Lewisboro, Westchester Co., New York | I76445 |
99 |
KIDDER, Dorinda |
10 Sep 1840 | Warren, Pennsylvania | I33267 |
100 |
DECKER, William |
10 Sep 1842 | Ohio | I17964 |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 Next»
|
|
|